Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2012/2013 Round 5

Held at Wing on 09 February 2013

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     33:29 M     1   127
  2  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   33:49 M     2   266
  3  STEVE NAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)               34:15 M     3    80
  4  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  34:27 M     4    11
  5  WILL MACKAY   (BEDFORD & C)                34:33 M     5    78
  6  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      34:40 M     6   267
  7  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 35:03 M     7     7
  8  TOM CROUCH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              35:38 M     8   769
  9  CRAIG PALMER   (AMPTHILL & F)              35:51 M     9   826
 10  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  35:54 M    10   118
 11  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       35:54 M40   1   158
 12  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   36:00 M    11   115
 13  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      36:03 M    12   156
 14  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  36:16 M20   1   112
 15  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    36:18 M    13   427
 16  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  36:24 M    14   414
 17  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               36:25 M    15   278
 18  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           36:29 M20   2    75
 19  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)              36:33 M    16   761
 20  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 36:45 M    17    10
 21  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 36:48 M    18   461
 22  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            36:51 M    19   690
 23  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)               37:03 M50   1   502
 24  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 37:20 M    20    30
 25  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               37:22 M    21   651
 26  LEE REYNOLDS   (WINDSOR)                   37:28 M    22   129
 27  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                37:33 M    23   764
 28  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   37:47 M    24     6
 29  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              37:49 M20   3   674
 30  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     37:51 M40   2   424
 31  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    37:54 M20   4   123
 32  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     37:57 M    25   800
 33  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  37:58 M    26   179
 34  TOM OFFORD   (BANBURY)                     38:03 M    27   794
 35  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             38:03 M    28   249
 36  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  38:06 M20   5   329
 37  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     38:09 M    29   462
 38  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 38:17 M40   3     8
 39  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             38:24 M40   4   697
 40  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              38:27 M20   6   236
 41  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               38:28 M    30   233
 42  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    38:36 M40   5   499
 43  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     38:43 M    31   666
 44  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               38:44 M40   6   839
 45  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      38:46 M    32   736
 46  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              38:47 M    33   326
 47  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  38:48 M40   7   711
 48  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               38:51 M    34   305
 49  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    38:52 M    35     9
 50  STEVE BUCKLE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            38:54 M    36   767
 51  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   38:57 M    37    42
 52  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    39:05 M    38   164
 53  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              39:11 M40   8   861
 54  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              39:12 M    39   241
 55  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      39:13 M    40   712
 56  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   39:14 M    41    23
 57  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               39:21 M40   9   199
 58  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    39:31 M50   2   213
 59  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                39:35 M    42   337
 60  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   39:39 M    43   689
 61  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    39:46 M50   3   173
 62  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       39:48 M40  10   463
 63  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:54 M    44   334
 64  ROB MICHAELSON-YEATES   (BEARBROOK)        39:58 M    45   517
 65  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             39:59 M40  11   784
 66  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 40:02 M40  12   468
 67  MARK RICHARDS   (HEADINGTON)               40:04 M50   4   700
 68  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    40:07 M40  13   209
 69  ANDY AULD   (ST. ALBANS STR)               40:09 M40  14   785
 70  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            40:12 M    46   698
 71  DAN DOHERTY   (TEAM BALANCISE)             40:16 M    47   367
 72  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              40:18 M40  15   845
 73  JOHN MILLEN   (TRING)                      40:20 M    48   471
 74  DOMINIC HILTON   (THAME)                   40:22 M    49   747
 75  DAVE GAVAGAN   (HEADINGTON)                40:23 M40  16   701
 76  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      40:26 M50   5   734
 77  RICHARD BRUCE   (LUTON)                    40:31 M40  17   429
 78  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                40:37 M40  18   795
 79  JAMIE FARMER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            40:38 M    50   950
 80  MATT WATT   (GADE VALLEY)                  40:40 M    51   851
 81  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   40:42 M40  19   752
 82  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                40:46 M50   6    29
 83  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               40:53 M20   7   675
 84  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)               40:54 M    52   219
 85  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        40:55 M20   8   244
 86  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     41:07 M40  20   757
 87  RICHARD DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           41:09 M40  21   617
 88  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         41:13 M50   7   765
 89  KEVIN FIELDING   (TRING)                   41:18 M40  22   969
 90  MATT LODDY   (GADE VALLEY)                 41:28 M40  23   843
 91  ED MEZZETTI   (OXFORD)                     41:30 M    53  1065
 92  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   41:37 M    54   277
 93  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 41:44 M50   8   696
 94  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    41:47 M    55   487
 95  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 41:49 M40  24   834
 96  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              41:52 M    56   335
 97  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       42:00 M50   9   472
 98  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              42:02 M20   9   214
 99  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 42:08 M    57   235
100  CATHAL GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        42:11 M    58   601
101  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                42:16 M    59   333
102  CHRIS PENN   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              42:17 M    60   948
103  PHIL CORBETT   (AYLESBURY)                 42:18 M    61   207
104  NICK WILLIAMS   (TRING)                    42:22 M    62   464
105  ADRIAN BERRY   (CHILTERN H.)               42:25 M    63   247
106  SHANE JAY   (LUTON)                        42:26 M    64   408
107  PAUL DAVIES   (BIGGLESWADE)                42:28 M40  25   990
108  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  42:30 M50  10   470
109  STUART WATKIN   (GADE VALLEY)              42:31 M    65   852
110  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              42:32 M40  26   237
111  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   42:37 M40  27   520
112  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  42:38 M40  28   323
113  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     42:39 M40  29   420
114  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  42:40 M40  30   849
115  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    42:40 M50  11   478
116  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   42:43 M60   1   564
117  MATHEW WOOTTON   (SILSON)                  42:44 M    66   740
118  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       42:45 M20  10    24
119  PETER MCDERMOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)         42:45 M50  12   606
120  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   42:46 M    67   275
121  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            42:48 M    68   878
122  CRAIG DOWIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             42:49 M40  31   771
123  LEWIS DORMAN   (BANBURY)                   42:51 M20  11   793
124  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 42:53 M40  32   847
125  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    42:55 M40  33   714
126  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     43:01 M    69   336
127  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      43:02 M    70    21
128  DAVID HOPE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              43:03 M    71   603
129  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                43:09 M40  34   842
130  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           43:10 M50  13   790
131  JON COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              43:12 M40  35   945
132  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                43:14 M    72    51
133  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  43:21 M40  36   157
134  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:25 M    73   327
135  JAMES PAGE   (TRING)                       43:29 M    74   962
136  ANDREW WISEALL   (CHILTERN H.)             43:30 M    75   240
137  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   43:32 M50  14   563
138  ED DUNN   (MILTON K)                       43:40 M    76    46
139  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   43:41 M60   2   567
140  ANDY COHEN-WRAY   (BEDFORD & C)            43:47 M    77    87
141  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        43:48 M    78   782
142  JAMIE ABISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             43:49 M20  12   786
143  DAVID BROOKS   (WYCOMBE)                   43:50 M    79   667
144  ANDREW HILL   (TRING)                      43:51 M    80   467
145  JOHN LAWLER   (DACORUM)                    43:52 M    81   282
146  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      43:55 M    82   716
147  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:59 M40  37   321
148  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    44:01 M50  15   571
149  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              44:02 M50  16   681
150  DARREN AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)                44:03 M40  38    91
151  NO. 259   (?)                              44:05 M    83   259
152  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  44:12 M    84   717
153  DAVID HALL   (MILTON K)                    44:14 M40  39    40
154  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                44:19 M40  40    48
155  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              44:21 M40  41   330
156  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      44:26 M    85   753
157  STEVE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             44:30 M50  17   783
158  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   44:31 M50  18   497
159  BEN STONE   (LEIGHTON B TRI)               44:32 M    86   943
160  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          44:35 M40  42   203
161  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  44:36 M    87   621
162  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 44:37 M40  43   325
163  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    44:42 M50  19   664
164  DAVE HUTCHINGS   (TEAM BALANCISE)          44:42 M40  44   357
165  STEVE O’REILLY   (SILSON)                  44:45 M40  45   893
166  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     44:50 M50  20   900
167  DARREN GIBSON   (TEAM BALANCISE)           44:53 M40  46   370
168  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      44:56 M50  21   584
169  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  44:58 M    88   676
170  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  44:59 M50  22   331
171  JONATHAN RUDGE   (BEARBROOK)               44:59 M    89   535
172  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                45:00 M40  47   537
173  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    45:12 M    90   509
174  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  45:20 M    91   483
175  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   45:22 M40  48    39
176  ANTHONY NICHOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)       45:25 M40  49   780
177  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    45:27 M40  50   554
178  JOSH LYNAM   (MILTON K)                    45:28 M    92    26
179  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     45:31 M40  51   163
180  MARTIN HAMILTON   (TEAM BALANCISE)         45:34 M40  52   375
181  DYLAN WENDLEKEN   (GADE VALLEY)            45:35 M40  53   838
182  ANDY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                     45:35 M50  23   730
183  BERTIE MILLER   (Q.P.H.)                   45:40 M40  54   585
184  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  45:44 M40  55   836
185  SIMON PEARSON   (WATFORD)                  45:46 M    93   490
186  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  45:47 M50  24   172
     GEOFF HICKS   (UNATT) N/S                  45:47 M        1060
187  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             45:58 M40  56   228
188  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               46:02 M50  25   692
189  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                46:11 M    94    22
190  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    46:12 M50  26   745
191  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 46:20 M    95   541
192  NO. 680   (WYCOMBE)                        46:20 M    96   680
193  ED BYARD   (HEADINGTON)                    46:22 M    97   707
194  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 46:26 M40  57   581
195  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     46:28 M40  58   741
196  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               46:29 M    98    31
197  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      46:29 M50  27   961
198  DANIEL WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                 46:32 M    99   328
199  TOM BRAMPTON   (BEARBROOK)                 46:33 M   100   534
200  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     46:35 M50  28   473
201  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                46:48 M50  29   491
202  BARRIE DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                46:50 M40  59   383
203  NIGEL SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)            46:54 M40  60   879
204  KEVIN HIGBY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)             46:56 M   101   956
205  RICHARD BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)         47:03 M40  61   762
206  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  47:24 M60   3    38
207  COLIN BRADLEY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           47:26 M40  62   955
208  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 47:30 M40  63   210
209  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    47:41 M60   4   562
210  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 47:42 M50  30   167
211  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  47:50 M40  64   583
212  MERVYN PHILLIPS   (MILTON K)               47:53 M50  31    55
213  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      48:00 M50  32   749
214  ROSS EDMONDS   (SILSON)                    48:05 M40  65   739
215  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      48:06 M   102   756
216  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      48:07 M50  33   968
217  VINCENT PLOSKY   (BIGGLESWADE)             48:14 M40  66   988
218  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 48:25 M40  67   841
219  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                48:27 M40  68   833
220  BOB WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                   48:30 M   103   835
221  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            48:48 M40  69   777
222  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              48:51 M50  34   248
223  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               48:55 M40  70   525
224  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              49:03 M40  71   381
225  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  49:03 M40  72  1064
226  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         49:06 M50  35   770
227  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 49:07 M40  73   522
228  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  49:12 M40  74   538
229  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   49:18 M40  75   322
230  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   49:22 M50  36   663
231  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    49:33 M60   5    37
232  DAN WILSON   (HARROW)                      49:37 M   104   180
233  ADAM STRONG   (WINDSOR)                    49:39 M   105   131
234  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              49:41 M50  37   873
235  ANDREW MAHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            49:53 M40  76   776
236  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 49:54 M50  38   524
237  SIMON GEARY   (GADE VALLEY)                49:57 M   106   846
238  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      49:58 M50  39   422
239  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               50:17 M40  77   324
240  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    50:23 M50  40   401
241  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   50:37 M60   6   271
242  BILLY WILSON   (PURPLE PATCH)              50:43 M50  41   385
243  REG GALE   (THAME)                         50:44 M60   7   750
244  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       50:45 M   107   720
245  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               50:52 M50  42    52
246  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          51:03 M60   8    41
247  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      51:11 M50  43   725
248  STEPHEN SHAW   (DACORUM)                   51:12 M50  44   276
249  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                51:24 M   108    88
     ANDREW VAM HEININGEN   (DACORUM) N/S       51:30 M40      278A
250  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             51:35 M50  45   844
251  ANDREW GARDNER   (BEARBROOK)               51:45 M   109   544
252  CLIVE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)         51:50 M50  46   245
253  GREGORY COMBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  51:52 M   110   582
254  ANDY BISHOP   (GADE VALLEY)                52:01 M   111   832
255  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   52:12 M50  47   724
256  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      52:58 M60   9   561
257  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    53:29 M60  10   796
258  DAVID O'NEILL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           53:56 M   112   612
259  DAVID MORLEY   (SILSON)                    53:57 M40  78   731
260  JOHN KENYON   (BIGGLESWADE)                54:04 M40  79   989
261  ALLAN GRAY   (SILSON)                      54:10 M50  48   895
262  GARY SPARKES   (BEARBROOK)                 54:23 M40  80   527
263  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               54:27 M50  49   198
264  GAVIN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)                54:44 M40  81   665
265  MARK TRAVERS   (TRING)                     55:22 M40  82   465
266  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   56:25 M50  50   485
267  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     56:34 M60  11   754
268  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               56:47 M60  12   225
269  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     57:15 M60  13   480
270  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      57:43 M60  14   722
271  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             57:54 M50  51   614
     PAUL CAROLAN   (TRING) N/S                 58:20 M40       970
272  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    58:33 M40  83   748
273  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 58:48 M60  15   542
274  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    59:17 M60  16   265
275  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  59:32 M50  52    49
276  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       60:52 M50  53   751
277  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          60:59 M50  54   806
278  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                61:13 M40  84   837
279  DARREN WAKEFIELD   (HANDY CROSS)           61:30 M   113   880
280  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)             61:58 M50  55  1093
281  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               62:18 M60  17   533
282  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     62:53 M60  18   268
283  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     65:52 M60  19   723
284  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   67:31 M60  20   264
285  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   68:43 M60  21   519
     MIKE ROBINSO   (LEIGHTON B) N/S            71:45 M40       350
286  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   78:08 M60  22   270
287  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          78:15 M60  23   226
288  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  94:01 M50  56    50

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2091     4     7    20    24    28    38    49    51
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1899     8    19    27    50    65    69    87    88
 3  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1763    21    37    62    66    73    89    97   104
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1743    35    40    41    54    85    99   105   110
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1737    22    39    60    67    70    75    93   149
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           1696     1    10    12    14    26    31   233
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1673    36    46    59    63    96   101   112   126
 8  HARROW A.C.            1644    11    13    33    52    61   133   179   186
 9  GADE VALLEY            1584    44    72    80    90    95   109   114   124
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1549    45    47    55    76   117   125   146   152
11  LUTON A.C.             1477    15    16    30    77   106   113   238   240
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1476    57    58    68    84    98   103   160   208
13  DACORUM & TRING        1441     2     6    17    92   120   145   241   248
14  WATFORD                1262    23    42    94   158   173   174   185   201
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1260    29    43    83   143   163   169   192   230
16  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1169     3     5    18   140   150   249
17  THAME RUNNERS          1102    74    81    86   156   190   195   213   215
18  OXFORD CITY            1070    91   116   137   139   148   177   209   225
19  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       954    64   111   171   172   191   199   223   227
20  BANBURY                 921    32    34    78   123   257
21  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 852    79   102   131   159   204   207
22  TEAM BALANCISE          574    71   164   167   180
23  HANDY CROSS             555    53   121   203   234   279
24  QUEENS PARK H.          436   168   183   194   211   253
25  STEVENAGE & NH          392    25   161
26  BIGGLESWADE             292   107   217   260   280
27  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     280     9
28  BRACKNELL               241    48
29  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    199   202   224   242
30  WHITE HORSE              12   277


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         882    39    67    75    93
 2  GADE VALLEY             855    44    72    90    95
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     847    65    69    87    88
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      842    62    66    89    97
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       813    57    58    68   160
 6  HARROW A.C.             772    11    61   133   179
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          743    47    76   125   165
 8  WATFORD                 732    23    42   158   201
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  729    38    82   153   154
10  LUTON A.C.              698    30    77   113   238
11  OXFORD CITY             616   116   137   139   148
12  THAME RUNNERS           604    81    86   190   195
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        580   112   147   155   162
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       423   111   172   223   227
15  QUEENS PARK H.          400   168   183   194   211
16  CHILTERN HARRIERS       385   110   187   222   252
17  HANDY CROSS             377    53   203   234
18  TEAM BALANCISE          356   164   167   180
19  BIGGLESWADE             292   107   217   260   280
20  BANBURY                 243    78   257
21  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 240   131   207
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         210   163   230   264
23  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    199   202   224   242
24  BEDFORD & COUNTY        139   150
25  DACORUM & TRING         111   241   248   274   282
26  WHITE HORSE              12   277


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            533    14    31
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         466    29    83
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       453    40    85
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        271    18
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        253    36
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       191    98
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  171   118
 8  BANBURY                 166   123
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     147   142

Under 17 Men
     LIAM DEE   (SHAFTESBURY) N/S               22:19 M17      1062
  1  BEN ROCHFORD   (WATFORD)                   22:20 M17   1   494
  2  JONATHON JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             22:24 M17   2    97
  3  SCOT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                22:39 M17   3   293
  4  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     23:00 M17   4   130
  5  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              23:02 M17   5    95
  6  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               23:12 M17   6   200
  7  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               23:31 M17   7    90
  8  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             23:36 M17   8   249
  9  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               23:48 M17   9   208
 10  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               23:53 M17  10   294
 11  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               23:57 M17  11   672
 12  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               24:03 M17  12   556
 13  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               24:05 M17  13   346
 14  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            24:11 M17  14    91
 15  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               24:18 M17  15    98
 16  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             24:28 M17  16    93
 17  TOM BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                    24:37 M17  17   291
 18  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 24:39 M17  18   342
 19  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 24:40 M17  19   499
 20  MATT SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               24:45 M17  20   253
 21  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       24:59 M17  21   425
 22  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               25:02 M17  22   763
 23  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            25:09 M17  23   250
 24  TOM BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                     25:11 M17  24   799
 25  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                25:43 M17  25   344
 26  JOSH GAVIGAN   (AYLESBURY)                 26:21 M17  26   201
 27  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     26:37 M17  27   408
 28  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 26:48 M17  28   345
 29  LEWIS SILLS   (WATFORD)                    27:03 M17  29   508
 30  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   27:13 M17  30   158
 31  HARRY DAY   (STEVENAGE)                    27:18 M17  31   646
 32  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  27:24 M17  32    68
 33  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               27:38 M17  33    67
 34  DANIEL WILLIAMS   (STEVENAGE)              27:44 M17  34   650
 35  LIAM HODGE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              27:47 M17  35   785
 36  JACK SIMPSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)            28:30 M17  36   783
 37  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  28:46 M17  37   343
 38  JACK QUOROLL   (CHILTERN H.)               29:50 M17  38   258
 39  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               29:56 M17  39   441
 40  JARRED TAYLOR   (BIGGLESWADE)              30:53 M17  40  1059
 41  WILLIAM RIDGEWAY   (STEVENAGE)             31:51 M17  41   645
 42  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 33:30 M17  42   644

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        115     2     5     7
 2  BRACKNELL                99     3    10    17
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY        88     6     9    26
 4  WATFORD                  80     1    19    29
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        78     8    20    23
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         73    13    18    25
 7  WINDSOR SE&H             39     4
 8  LUTON A.C.               38    21    27
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      36    22    35    36
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          32    11
11  OXFORD CITY              31    12
12  STEVENAGE & NH           23    31    34    41
13  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   21    32    33
14  BANBURY                  19    24
15  HARROW A.C.              13    30
16  MAIDENHEAD                4    39
17  BIGGLESWADE               3    40

Under 15 Boys
  1  HARRY WELLS   (LUTON)                      16:02 M15   1   427
  2  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          16:12 M15   2   224
  3  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  16:18 M15   3    63
  4  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:41 M15   4    88
  5  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            16:49 M15   5    80
  6  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                16:50 M15   6   227
  7  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              16:50 M15   7   779
  8  JOE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                     16:55 M15   8   675
  9  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                16:57 M15   9    81
 10  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                16:59 M15  10   221
 11  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       17:05 M15  11   422
 12  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                17:07 M15  12   115
 13  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            17:12 M15  13    66
 14  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            17:14 M15  14   887
 15  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             17:16 M15  15    79
 16  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 17:17 M15  16    64
 17  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   17:17 M15  17   209
 18  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                17:21 M15  18     3
 19  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                17:23 M15  19    61
 20  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  17:24 M15  20   114
 21  TOM RAYNER   (WATFORD)                     17:31 M15  21   505
 22  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            17:32 M15  22    86
 23  STEPHEN DOWN   (MILTON K)                  17:33 M15  23    67
 24  SAM BARTOIN   (BIGGLESWADE)                17:38 M15  24   888
 25  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     17:38 M15  25   677
 26  DARYL GEANGA   (BEDFORD & C)               17:46 M15  26    89
 27  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              17:47 M15  27   223
 28  SAM NICHOLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                17:49 M15  28   349
 29  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  17:52 M15  29   302
 30  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            17:52 M15  30    83
 31  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                17:53 M15  31    59
 32  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                17:57 M15  32   640
 33  TOM FITCH   (WINDSOR)                      18:02 M15  33   138
 34  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               18:04 M15  34    77
 35  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 18:05 M15  35   899
 36  ROSS LIVINGSTONE   (HARROW)                18:06 M15  36   170
 37  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    18:07 M15  37   668
 38  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 18:09 M15  38    56
 39  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             18:15 M15  39   299
 40  MATTHEW CURSONS   (HARROW)                 18:16 M15  40   175
 41  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  18:18 M15  41   282
 42  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 18:21 M15  42    60
 43  MATT SELLICK   (BIGGLESWADE)               18:26 M15  43   368
 44  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (CHILTERN H.)            18:26 M15  44   240
 45  MICHAEL BEEK   (WINDSOR)                   18:29 M15  45   129
 46  GREGOR KELLING   (BANBURY)                 18:38 M15  46   791
 47  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 18:43 M15  47    87
 48  JACK ANDERSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)           18:45 M15  48   778
 49  LUKE SEYMOUR   (WYCOMBE)                   18:45 M15  49   661
 50  DOMINIC EVANS   (CHILTERN H.)              18:46 M15  50   225
 51  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   19:15 M15  51   207
 52  AIDAN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  19:28 M15  52   667
 53  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                19:32 M15  53   676
 54  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              19:44 M15  54   228
 55  RYAN WARD   (AMPTHILL & F)                 19:57 M15  55   821
 56  JACK ROBINSON   (HARROW)                   20:04 M15  56   176
 57  MATTHEW AINA   (LUTON)                     20:09 M15  57   425
 58  HARRY FORD   (MILTON K)                    20:25 M15  58    58
 59  BEN PARKES   (AMPTHILL & F)                21:09 M15  59   823
 60  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                21:33 M15  60   347
 61  OWEN DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                   25:09 M15  61   481

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        168     4     5     9
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       168     2     6    10
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  154     3    13    16
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            121    12    20    33
 5  LUTON A.C.              117     1    11    57
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         116     8    25    37
 7  BIGGLESWADE             105    14    24    43
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      69     7    48
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        56    17    51
10  BRACKNELL                56    29    39
11  HARROW A.C.              54    36    40    56
12  WATFORD                  42    21    61
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         36    28    60
14  STEVENAGE & NH           30    32
15  SILSON JOGGERS           27    35
16  DACORUM & TRING          21    41
17  BANBURY                  16    46
18  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      10    55    59

Under 13 Boys
  1  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:16 M13   1    76
  2  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                 10:25 M13   2    67
  3  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        10:33 M13   3   416
  4  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)        10:37 M13   4   243
  5  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                    10:41 M13   5   113
  6  JOSH EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:44 M13   6   789
  7  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                  10:45 M13   7   225
  8  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  10:47 M13   8    60
  9  SHAUN HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                 10:47 M13   9   296
 10  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               10:57 M13  10   260
 11  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:59 M13  11   241
 12  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                 11:04 M13  12   662
 13  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  11:07 M13  13   155
 14  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                11:11 M13  14   776
 15  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  11:15 M13  15   663
 16  RYAN SAINT   (LUTON)                       11:16 M13  16   405
 17  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                11:19 M13  17   246
 18  LUKE DAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                11:23 M13  18   251
 19  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:30 M13  19   244
 20  IZAAK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               11:36 M13  20    75
 21  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              11:38 M13  21    85
 22  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:39 M13  22   775
 23  THOMAS BARBAKO   (BEDFORD & C)             11:39 M13  23    83
 24  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 11:40 M13  24    59
 25  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:42 M13  25   777
 26  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   11:43 M13  26   642
 27  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  11:45 M13  27   426
 28  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   11:52 M13  28    65
 29  KIERAN PHILPOTT   (LEIGHTON B)             11:53 M13  29   348
 30  JONATHAN JELFS   (WYCOMBE)                 11:57 M13  30   668
 31  TOM DORE   (DACORUM)                       12:00 M13  31   280
 32  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  12:02 M13  32   347
 33  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 12:03 M13  33   165
 34  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                12:05 M13  34  1092
 35  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             12:07 M13  35   204
 36  JOSHUA ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)             12:08 M13  36   830
 37  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:15 M13  37   783
 38  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           12:16 M13  38   287
 39  CHARLIE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                 12:17 M13  39   661
 40  ADAM READ   (BRACKNELL)                    12:20 M13  40   293
 41  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   12:22 M13  41    69
 42  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                12:22 M13  42    54
 43  SAM CATTO   (WYCOMBE)                      12:26 M13  43   672
 44  JOHANN SANSEAU   (WATFORD)                 12:27 M13  44   503
 45  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             12:32 M13  45   249
 46  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS STR)           12:34 M13  46   780
 47  FREDDIE THORNTON-BUTT   (MILTON K)         12:36 M13  47    55
 48  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    12:38 M13  48   487
 49  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 12:39 M13  49    70
 50  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      12:42 M13  50   673
 51  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                12:43 M13  51    64
 52  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)             12:46 M13  52   781
 53  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                     12:53 M13  53   157
 54  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    13:04 M13  54   733
 55  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)               13:10 M13  55   247
 56  DANIEL BEER   (WINDSOR)                    13:11 M13  56   129
 57  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   13:15 M13  57   664
 58  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  13:17 M13  58    56
 59  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             13:17 M13  59    84
 60  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  13:19 M13  60   404
 61  RICHARD LAWSON   (BEDFORD & C)             13:26 M13  61    87
 62  ROWAN DALY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              13:33 M13  62   785
 63  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   13:37 M13  63   711
 64  JACK ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                    13:38 M13  64   677
 65  JAKE ROBINSON   (LEIGHTON B)               13:49 M13  65   350
 66  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      13:55 M13  66   714
 67  CURTIS GREEN   (DACORUM)                   13:55 M13  67   269
 68  CHARLIE LYON   (SILSON)                    13:58 M13  68   712
 69  NO. 733 AGAIN   (SILSON)                   13:58 M13  69  733A
 70  JACOB BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)                14:16 M13  70   218
 71  JAMIE HOWLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                14:16 M13  71   349
 72  REDFORD DENSON   (CHILTERN H.)             14:18 M13  72   242
 73  ADAM ABUBOCKER   (LUTON)                   14:23 M13  73   430
 74  CALLUM MCCREADY   (AMPTHILL & F)           14:26 M13  74   817
 75  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                   14:44 M13  75   737
 76  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                  14:58 M13  76   497
 77  JOE MOORE   (WATFORD)                      15:32 M13  77   504
 78  KADE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     16:03 M13  78   740
 79  ALEX BREE   (CHILTERN H.)                  18:45 M13  79   224

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       219     4     7    10
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  206     2     8    24
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        198     1    20    21
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     198     6    14    22
 5  LUTON A.C.              194     3    16    27
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         183    12    15    30
 7  HARROW A.C.             141    13    33    53
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        114    29    32    65
 9  BRACKNELL               111     9    40
10  DACORUM & TRING         104    31    38    67
11  WINDSOR SE&H             99     5    56
12  WATFORD                  72    44    48    76
13  SILSON JOGGERS           57    54    63    66
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        55    35    70
15  STEVENAGE & NH           54    26
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      50    36    74
17  BIGGLESWADE              46    34

Under 11 Boys
  1  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                7:53 M11   1   246
  2  EDWARD BLYTHEMAN   (BEDFORD & C)            7:54 M11   2    72
  3  OLLY CAY   (WYCOMBE)                        8:00 M11   3   675
  4  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                    8:15 M11   4   203
  5  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WYCOMBE)               8:17 M11   5   666
  6  JOSHUA GENCO-RUSSO   (WINDSOR)              8:20 M11   6   119
  7  BEN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                   8:25 M11   7   199
  8  HAL BURTENSHAW   (WYCOMBE)                  8:26 M11   8   674
  9  JAMES GLYN   (DACORUM)                      8:27 M11   9   285
 10  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                      8:29 M11  10   401
 11  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                     8:29 M11  11   200
 12  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:31 M11  12   248
 13  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)             8:35 M11  13   254
 14  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                 8:36 M11  14   184
 15  LOUIS SUMMONS   (WYCOMBE)                   8:36 M11  15   680
 16  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                  8:39 M11  16   243
 17  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                      8:40 M11  17   664
 18  MATT CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               8:41 M11  18   244
 19  MAX NICOLLE   (AYLESBURY)                   8:42 M11  19   197
 20  BEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                  8:48 M11  20   182
 21  OSCAR DALE   (CHILTERN H.)                  8:49 M11  21   222
 22  JOSH MERCER   (LUTON)                       8:50 M11  22   422
 23  HARVEY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                     8:51 M11  23   673
 24  ROB SWAN   (WATFORD)                        8:51 M11  24   497
 25  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)            8:54 M11  25    74
 26  FINN EDWARDS   (HARROW)                     8:55 M11  26   185
 27  OLLIE SAUNDERS   (WYCOMBE)                  8:57 M11  27   669
 28  HARRY EWING   (MILTON K)                    8:57 M11  28     8
 29  THEO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     8:59 M11  29   412
 30  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)                8:59 M11  30    65
 31  BRADLEY JERROM   (HARROW)                   9:00 M11  31   178
 32  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:00 M11  32   256
 33  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                   9:03 M11  33   247
 34  TOBY BARTRAM   (AMPTHILL & F)               9:05 M11  34   812
 35  CHRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           9:05 M11  35   255
 36  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)             9:12 M11  36   342
 37  ALEX ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:12 M11  37   258
 38  MURRAY MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)               9:13 M11  38   661
 39  LEO FREELAND,   (MILTON K)                  9:14 M11  39    68
 40  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                       9:16 M11  40   175
 41  MATTHEW AYLING   (AYLESBURY)                9:18 M11  41   201
 42  MORGAN PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   9:19 M11  42   111
 43  LEWIE BOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                  9:19 M11  43   198
 44  MUGILAN MURALITHARAN   (HARROW)             9:25 M11  44   174
 45  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)                9:31 M11  45    71
 46  DOMINIC WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            9:41 M11  46   777
 47  TOM EWING   (MILTON K)                      9:42 M11  47     9
 48  HARRY BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)                9:44 M11  48    77
 49  KIE FRANCIS   (ABINGDON)                    9:46 M11  49   939
 50  DANIEL BENTHAM   (LUTON)                    9:48 M11  50   427
 51  FREDDIE WHALE   (CHILTERN H.)               9:49 M11  51   260
 52  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)                9:49 M11  52   194
 53  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                     9:53 M11  53   344
 54  RORY BRENSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:57 M11  54   778
 55  ARCHIE POND   (DACORUM)                     9:59 M11  55   263
 56  ALEX MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   10:05 M11  56    70
 57  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                  10:07 M11  57     4
 58  SCOTT TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                10:09 M11  58   347
 59  BEN JONES   (BRACKNELL)                    10:13 M11  59   291
 60  CHRISTIAN DAVEY   (LUTON)                  10:14 M11  60   420
 61  HARRISON MAPP   (CHILTERN H.)              10:15 M11  61   253
 62  LEWIS CLARK   (WATFORD)                    10:18 M11  62   491
 63  HARRY BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  10:19 M11  63   345
 64  ADAM GRAY   (SILSON)                       10:20 M11  64   732
 65  JOEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                      10:28 M11  65   281
 66  WILLIAM BYRNE   (HARROW)                   10:50 M11  66   171
 67  BEN JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)                10:51 M11  67   223
 68  LEWIS LIVINGSTONE   (HARROW)               10:53 M11  68   172
 69  OLIVER HOXEY-SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)         12:38 M11  69   881
 70  JACK ATTERBURY   (LEIGHTON B)              12:58 M11  70   349
 71  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)         14:21 M11  71   343

TEAM RESULT
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         200     3     5     8
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       194     4     7    11
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       190     1    12    13
 4  HARROW A.C.             156    14    20    26
 5  LUTON A.C.              155    10    22    29
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        144     2    25    45
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  119    28    30    39
 8  WINDSOR SE&H             96     6    42
 9  DACORUM & TRING          87     9    55    65
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         69    36    53    58
11  WATFORD                  58    24    62
12  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      44    46    54
13  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      38    34
14  ABINGDON AMBLERS         23    49
15  BRACKNELL                13    59
16  SILSON JOGGERS            8    64
17  BIGGLESWADE               3    69

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  JO WILKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)               24:55 F35   1   108
  2  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    26:52 F     1   667
  3  LUCY WATERLOW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           26:53 F     2   607
  4  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                27:00 F     3   244
  5  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             27:02 F     4   105
  6  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           27:09 F     5   212
  7  RACHEL CAVE   (TEAM BALANCISE)             27:14 F     6   363
  8  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           27:17 F45   1   605
  9  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 27:23 F     7    11
 10  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)            27:32 F     8   530
 11  VICTORIA BROADBENT   (BEARBROOK)           27:33 F     9   531
 12  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  27:45 F    10    12
 13  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               28:11 F35   2   406
 14  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    28:30 F45   2   793
 15  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (MILTON K)              28:36 F    11     7
 16  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             28:37 F    12   109
 17  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     28:38 F35   3    17
 18  ELEANOR LAVERTY   (CHILTERN H.)            28:45 F    13   250
 19  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           28:46 F    14   608
 20  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 28:49 F45   3   196
 21  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              28:56 F55   1   326
 22  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            29:03 F35   4   681
 23  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  29:05 F35   5   686
 24  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            29:13 F35   6   248
 25  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                29:16 F    15   112
 26  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   29:20 F    16   156
 27  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               29:29 F45   4   290
 28  AINE LYNG   (HEADINGTON)                   29:40 F    17   685
 29  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  29:40 F    18   682
 30  FRANCES MALIN   (MILTON K)                 29:49 F45   5    13
 31  GEMMA FELSTEAD   (GADE VALLEY)             29:51 F    19   843
 32  YOLANDA EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                29:55 F    20   148
 33  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            29:58 F    21   203
 34  KIRSTY THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)            30:01 F    22    75
 35  LIZA CROFT   (WATFORD)                     30:03 F35   7   494
 36  ELAINE O'SULLIVAN   (TEAM BALANCISE)       30:14 F45   6   364
 37  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 30:20 F    23    16
 38  FRANCES ROBERTS   (DACORUM)                30:22 F    24   285
 39  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               30:24 F    25    77
 40  CLAIRE DOHERTY   (TRING)                   30:25 F35   8   467
 41  JULIE WARGENT   (TEAM BALANCISE)           30:26 F35   9   353
 42  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        30:46 F45   7   464
 43  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 30:50 F    26   535
 44  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                30:58 F45   8   768
 45  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             30:59 F35  10   837
 46  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               30:59 F    27   673
 47  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               31:15 F45   9   382
 48  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             31:19 F35  11   610
 49  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    31:25 F35  12   507
 50  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              31:25 F    28   832
 51  PENNY CUTLER   (HANDY CROSS)               31:28 F45  10   861
 52  SARAH FARROW   (HEADINGTON)                31:28 F45  11   683
 53  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                31:28 F    29    15
 54  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   31:44 F45  12   470
 55  GILL JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               31:49 F35  13   609
 56  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 31:53 F35  14   505
 57  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    31:56 F45  13   743
 58  MONIKA MOLNAR   (BIGGLESWADE)              31:57 F    30  1061
 59  PAULA ROBINSON   (BEARBROOK)               31:58 F45  14   515
 60  ELLEN FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              31:58 F45  15   870
 61  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  32:07 F45  16   463
 62  KIRSTEN LAWTON   (AYLESBURY)               32:32 F35  15   202
 63  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             32:43 F55   2   867
 64  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    32:45 F    31   711
 65  LISA NEWMAN   (CHILTERN H.)                32:47 F    32   254
 66  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    32:53 F    33   590
 67  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 33:01 F45  17   242
 68  AMELIA WALLACE   (LEIGHTON B)              33:02 F    34   327
 69  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  33:14 F45  18    91
 70  LOUISE BENTHAM   (ST. ALBANS STR)          33:18 F35  16   601
 71  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  33:24 F35  17   328
 72  LIZ WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               33:35 F55   3   606
 73  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            33:36 F45  19   614
 74  CLAIRE MISTRY   (TRING)                    33:41 F35  18   474
 75  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 33:43 F35  19     5
 76  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 33:49 F45  20   794
 77  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    34:00 F35  20   712
 78  JULIANNE ALDRED   (ST. ALBANS STR)         34:10 F35  21   772
 79  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             34:14 F    35   209
 80  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       34:15 F55   4   602
 81  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   34:33 F35  22   466
 82  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             34:38 F45  21   191
 83  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    35:17 F35  23   792
 84  CHARLOTTE ING   (HANDY CROSS)              35:21 F    36   865
 85  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  35:24 F35  24   330
 86  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   35:30 F    37   506
 87  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                35:37 F45  22   690
 88  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               35:38 F45  23   719
 89  DIONNE LYON   (SILSON)                     35:46 F35  25   714
 90  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 35:53 F    38   833
 91  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                35:57 F35  26   513
 92  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     36:00 F45  24   720
 93  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    36:09 F45  25   461
 94  JACQUELINE ING   (HANDY CROSS)             36:11 F    39   878
 95  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     36:20 F35  27   742
 96  TAMSIN BRIGHT   (THAME)                    36:36 F35  28   745
 97  DIANE SANDOVER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          36:57 F55   5   941
 98  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  36:59 F55   6   281
 99  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 37:13 F55   7   404
100  SUSAN NASH   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              37:25 F    40   957
101  CHRISTINE POUT   (ST. ALBANS STR)          37:39 F45  26   781
102  ANITA BERWICK   (GADE VALLEY)              37:46 F35  29   839
103  JOHANN VICK   (MILTON K)                   37:51 F35  30    18
104  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 38:07 F55   8    10
105  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               38:19 F35  31   487
106  JACKIE ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)             38:25 F45  27   845
107  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                38:50 F35  32   350
108  SANDRA MOGAN   (TRING)                     39:03 F45  28  470A
109  DEBORAH MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)               39:18 F    41   516
110  NO. 733   (SILSON)                         39:25 F    42   733
111  ANGELA BASIT   (WATFORD)                   39:33 F45  29   498
112  ANNA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                   39:42 F45  30   324
113  BECKY CROSS   (HARROW)                     40:13 F    43   154
114  MANUELA ROYO   (ST. ALBANS STR)            40:26 F    44   617
115  EMMA NASH   (GADE VALLEY)                  40:26 F    45   842
116  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        40:58 F35  33   744
117  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     41:46 F45  31   718
118  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)    42:03 F45  32   325
119  LIZ MILLER   (LEIGHTON B)                  42:04 F55   9   332
120  SARAH MARSH   (BEARBROOK)                  42:31 F    46   548
121  CAROLINE SKYRME   (ST. ALBANS STR)         43:10 F45  33   620
122  HELEN CROSSLAND   (LEIGHTON B)             43:20 F35  34   329
123  CHARLOTTE COOK   (BEARBROOK)               43:23 F    47   517
124  SARAH COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            43:32 F45  34   951
125  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  43:39 F35  35   526
126  RACHAEL HINE   (BEARBROOK)                 43:42 F    48   518
127  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              44:07 F45  35   490
128  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               44:34 F    49   252
129  RACHAEL PASSER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          44:46 F35  36   954
130  VIKKI PORTWIN   (HANDY CROSS)              46:57 F35  37   862
131  MARGARET BOND   (TEAM BALANCISE)           47:12 F45  36   360
132  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     48:39 F55  10   192
133  CATHERINE TURNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)        53:51 F35  38   763

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  483     9    12    15    17
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        480     1     5    16    34
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     462     3     8    19    44
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         434    22    23    28    29
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       425     4    18    24    65
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       415     6    20    33    62
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       413    10    11    43    59
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      339    40    42    54    61
 9  TEAM BALANCISE          321     7    36    41   131
10  GADE VALLEY             320    31    45    50    90
11  WATFORD                 310    35    49    56    86
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        291    21    68    71    85
13  HANDY CROSS             278    51    60    63    84
14  DACORUM & TRING         239    27    38    98
15  BANBURY                 229    14    76    83
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         220     2    46
17  SILSON JOGGERS          218    64    77    88    89
18  WINDSOR SE&H            211    25    32
19  THAME RUNNERS           172    57    95    96   116
20  LUTON A.C.              156    13    99
21  HARROW A.C.             129    26   113
22  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     87    47
23  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  86    97   100   124   129
24  BIGGLESWADE              76    58
25  QUEENS PARK H.           68    66


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     381     8    44    48    55
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         352    22    23    52    87
 3  TRING RUNNING CLUB      339    40    42    54    61
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  311    17    30    75   103
 5  WATFORD                 291    35    49    56   105
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        252    21    71    85   107
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       240    20    62    82   132
 8  HANDY CROSS             232    51    60    63   130
 9  BANBURY                 229    14    76    83
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY        198     1    69
11  TEAM BALANCISE          194    36    41   131
12  SILSON JOGGERS          190    77    88    89    92
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS       177    24    67
14  THAME RUNNERS           172    57    95    96   116
15  LUTON A.C.              156    13    99
16  GADE VALLEY             149    45   102   106
17  DACORUM & TRING         143    27    98
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       127    59    91   125
19  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     87    47
20  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  52    97   124   129

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    21:15 F17   1   408
  2  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             21:43 F17   2   137
  3  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               21:57 F20   1   296
  4  JOSIE SAVILL   (WINDSOR)                   22:17 F17   3   135
  5  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              22:38 F17   4   110
  6  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              22:46 F20   2   417
  7  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             22:47 F20   3   784
  8  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              22:48 F17   5   890
  9  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           22:57 F17   6   240
 10  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  23:16 F17   7     9
 11  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    23:21 F17   8     1
 12  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             23:28 F20   4   103
 13  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)            23:30 F17   9   239
 14  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     23:38 F17  10     5
 15  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              24:03 F17  11   635
 16  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               24:04 F17  12     2
 17  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  24:05 F17  13   489
 18  ABBEY WINTERBURN   (AYLESBURY)             24:34 F17  14   212
 19  ROSANNA EVANS   (AYLESBURY)                24:35 F17  15   211
 20  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             24:56 F17  16   236
 21  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               25:05 F17  17   164
 22  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               25:13 F17  18   636
 23  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   25:18 F17  19   145
 24  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   25:52 F17  20   168
 25  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  26:11 F17  21    10
 26  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  26:19 F17  22     8
 27  ABBY CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                     27:06 F17  23   661
 28  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                27:24 F17  24   166
 29  LIA CHEESEMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               27:46 F17  25   456
 30  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               28:35 F17  26   406
 31  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       28:51 F17  27   165
 32  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  29:15 F17  28   633
 33  CAITLIN MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                32:43 F17  29   169

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H             73     2     4    23
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   67    10    11    14
 3  LUTON A.C.               65     1     6    30
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        60     9    13    20
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY         51     5    12
 6  STEVENAGE & NH           33    15    22    32
 7  BRACKNELL                31     3
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        31    18    19
 9  HARROW A.C.              29    21    24    28
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      27     7
11  BIGGLESWADE              26     8
12  WATFORD                  17    17
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           7    27
14  MAIDENHEAD                5    29

Under 15 Girls
  1  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                14:40 F15   1   302
  2  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:51 F15   2   107
  3  BONNIE MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)              14:53 F15   3   101
  4  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              14:57 F15   4   225
  5  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 15:07 F15   5   301
  6  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             15:22 F15   6   106
  7  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               15:27 F15   7   221
  8  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   15:33 F15   8     3
  9  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              15:36 F15   9   300
 10  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 15:42 F15  10     1
 11  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    15:44 F15  11   185
 12  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          15:45 F15  12   229
 13  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   15:46 F15  13   303
 14  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         15:57 F15  14   768
 15  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   15:58 F15  15   680
 16  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                16:05 F15  16   224
 17  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          16:14 F15  17   777
 18  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   16:17 F15  18   664
 19  CLAIRE BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)              16:20 F15  19   230
 20  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            16:22 F15  20   770
 21  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 16:37 F15  21   669
 22  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          16:52 F15  22   205
 23  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           16:56 F15  23   763
 24  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      17:01 F15  24   184
 25  TULA HART   (WINDSOR)                      17:04 F15  25   140
 26  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  17:06 F15  26   404
 27  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                17:10 F15  27   415
 28  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           17:11 F15  28   764
 29  JESSICA BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)          17:16 F15  29   765
 30  EMMA LIVERSEIDGE   (BRACKNELL)             17:18 F15  30   296
 31  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         17:22 F15  31   766
 32  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            17:24 F15  32   108
 33  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             17:33 F15  33   103
 34  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    17:37 F15  34   141
 35  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           17:41 F15  35   761
 36  JASMINE KOBEWKA   (AYLESBURY)              17:41 F15  36   204
 37  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      17:48 F15  37   144
 38  MARISA HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              17:55 F15  38   626
 39  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   18:02 F15  39   188
 40  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         18:08 F15  40   769
 41  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  18:19 F15  41   189
 42  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             18:20 F15  42   105
 43  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             18:21 F15  43     5
 44  IONA NORWOOD   (MILTON K)                  18:23 F15  44     8
 45  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            18:27 F15  45   223
 46  ISABELLA THORNTON-BETT   (MILTON K)        18:27 F15  46     9
 47  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                18:35 F15  47   222
 48  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   18:49 F15  48   142
 49  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                18:51 F15  49   104
 50  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      18:58 F15  50   151
 51  CATRIONA FIDA   (WINDSOR)                  19:04 F15  51   136
 52  AMY MERRIGAN   (HARROW)                    19:07 F15  52   190
 53  ABBIE CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)             19:15 F15  53   774
 54  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 19:18 F15  54     6
 55  HARRIET TRELAWNEY   (WINDSOR)              19:25 F15  55   114
 56  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      19:29 F15  56   719
 57  FREYA VADAFARI   (LUTON)                   19:56 F15  57   430
 58  JESSICA BADGERY   (AMPTHILL & F)           20:11 F15  58   813
 59  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                20:41 F15  59   413
 60  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 20:55 F15  60   677
 61  CHLOE DRANE   (AYLESBURY)                  21:44 F15  61   206
 62  MEGAN PORTER   (STEVENAGE)                 21:50 F15  62   639
 63  KIRA O'SULLIVAN   (STEVENAGE)              22:05 F15  63   658
 64  ELEANOR JORDAN   (WINDSOR)                 23:29 F15  64   143
 65  REBECCA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                23:57 F15  65   336
 66  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  23:59 F15  66   627

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        190     2     3     6
 2  BRACKNELL               186     1     5     9
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       178     4     7    12
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     150    14    17    20
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         147    15    18    21
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  140     8    10    43
 7  HARROW A.C.             127    11    24    39
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            105    25    34    37
 9  LUTON A.C.               91    26    27    57
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        82    22    36    61
11  STEVENAGE & NH           38    38    62    63
12  SILSON JOGGERS           11    56
13  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       9    58
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          2    65

Under 13 Girls
  1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:59 F13   1   221
  2  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  11:13 F13   2   292
  3  MAHLAH TOMSETT   (BRACKNELL)               11:15 F13   3   298
  4  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             11:26 F13   4    73
  5  AMY FORREST   (BRACKNELL)                  11:30 F13   5   304
  6  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    11:36 F13   6     6
  7  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:39 F13   7   788
  8  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              11:39 F13   8    89
  9  NEVE HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                  11:51 F13   9   299
 10  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            11:51 F13  10   232
 11  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                12:02 F13  11   233
 12  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           12:02 F13  12    81
 13  JANE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                 12:05 F13  13   291
 14  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             12:05 F13  14   222
 15  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               12:07 F13  15   226
 16  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           12:10 F13  16   782
 17  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            12:11 F13  17    75
 18  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                 12:12 F13  18   293
 19  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       12:13 F13  19   234
 20  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        12:13 F13  20   228
 21  ISOBEL LEGG   (WINDSOR)                    12:25 F13  21   118
 22  LAUREN NICHOLS   (AMPTHILL & F)            12:26 F13  22   827
 23  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               12:28 F13  23   346
 24  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               12:36 F13  24   301
 25  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  12:37 F13  25   171
 26  JESSICA LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)         12:38 F13  26   790
 27  TIA WILLIAMS   (BANBURY)                   12:39 F13  27   800
 28  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     12:41 F13  28   420
 29  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              12:42 F13  29   236
 30  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                12:42 F13  30   237
 31  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          12:43 F13  31   785
 32  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 12:46 F13  32   680
 33  EMILY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)               12:54 F13  33   231
 34  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           12:54 F13  34   787
 35  AILISH GRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                12:56 F13  35    84
 36  AMBER FROBISHER   (WINDSOR)                12:57 F13  36   150
 37  EMMA LIVINGSTONE   (HARROW)                12:57 F13  37   173
 38  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     12:59 F13  38   663
 39  CARA SUMMONS   (WYCOMBE)                   13:02 F13  39   661
 40  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA   (CHILTERN H.)       13:06 F13  40   225
 41  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)               13:07 F13  41     8
 42  SINEAD STOVELL   (AMPTHILL & F)            13:09 F13  42   815
 43  CHARLOTTE DENNY   (BEDFORD & C)            13:09 F13  43    94
 44  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   13:10 F13  44   416
 45  ANNA RADFORD   (MILTON K)                  13:11 F13  45     5
 46  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                   13:12 F13  46   294
 47  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)               13:13 F13  47    95
 48  JOSIE DOYLE   (BRACKNELL)                  13:14 F13  48   300
 49  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               13:17 F13  49    88
 50  ROSIE EDMONDS   (SILSON)                   13:20 F13  50   734
 51  CHLOE COLLETT   (MILTON K)                 13:22 F13  51     7
 52  KATE MADDOX   (MILTON K)                   13:29 F13  52    65
 53  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            13:29 F13  53    82
 54  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 13:31 F13  54   674
 55  SARA LUPEZ-FUGIMUKI   (WINDSOR)            13:36 F13  55   145
 56  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE   (HARROW)               13:36 F13  56   174
 57  TARA DAS   (HARROW)                        13:37 F13  57   178
 58  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON   (HARROW)             13:43 F13  58   177
 59  MADELEINE TERRELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)       13:44 F13  59   763
 60  ISABEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                    13:47 F13  60   282
 61  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   13:49 F13  61   425
 62  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:49 F13  62   722
 63  SKYE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     13:54 F13  63   720
 64  ALICE ROLFIE   (AYLESBURY)                 13:55 F13  64   220
 65  NATASHA DIXON   (HARROW)                   13:56 F13  65   176
 66  REBECCA AITKIN   (HARROW)                  13:57 F13  66   179
 67  AMY-ROSE REEVES   (WINDSOR)                13:57 F13  67   139
 68  GABRIELLA TARRANT   (BEDFORD & C)          13:59 F13  68    90
 69  EMMA CASTON   (HARROW)                     13:59 F13  69   180
 70  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  14:06 F13  70     9
 71  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)         14:12 F13  71   207
 72  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             14:13 F13  72   439
 73  EMMA EVANS   (LEIGHTON B)                  14:13 F13  73   348
 74  EMILY HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)                 14:19 F13  74   625
 75  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 14:21 F13  75   730
 76  EMILY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  14:23 F13  76   297
 77  ELENA BOWLES   (BEDFORD & C)               14:33 F13  77    91
 78  EMILY SPENCER-JONES   (BRACKNELL)          14:34 F13  78   303
 79  JULIET SOANIE   (WINDSOR)                  14:36 F13  79   146
 80  EMILY WARNER   (BEDFORD & C)               14:36 F13  80    96
 81  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    14:38 F13  81   725
 82  LUCY COTTERILL   (SILSON)                  14:38 F13  82   729
 83  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      14:45 F13  83   721
 84  EDEN HUDSON   (WYCOMBE)                    14:53 F13  84   678
 85  NO. 446   (MAIDENHEAD)                     15:01 F13  85   446
 86  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    15:05 F13  86   723
 87  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     15:09 F13  87   726
 88  HELENA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)             15:32 F13  88   102
 89  ANNA JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     15:50 F13  89   670
 90  ALICE LYON   (SILSON)                      16:11 F13  90   728
 91  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   16:16 F13  91   724
 92  EMILY HOWES   (WYCOMBE)                    16:28 F13  92   665
 93  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              16:29 F13  93   347
 94  MAISIE EDMONDS   (SILSON)                  16:50 F13  94   735

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               275     2     3     5
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       263     1    10    11
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        261     4     8    12
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     236     7    16    26
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  193     6    41    45
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         176    32    38    39
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            173    21    36    55
 8  HARROW A.C.             167    25    37    56
 9  LUTON A.C.              152    28    44    61
10  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     126    22    42
11  SILSON JOGGERS          110    50    62    63
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         96    23    73    93
13  BANBURY                  68    27
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        55    64    71
15  DACORUM & TRING          35    60
16  MAIDENHEAD               33    72    85
17  STEVENAGE & NH           21    74

Under 11 Girls
  1  KITTY SHEPHERD-CROSS   (AYLESBURY)          8:09 F11   1   217
  2  OLIVIA LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   8:19 F11   2   665
  3  KIRSTEN STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                8:31 F11   3   672
  4  ALEXANDRA SCRIVENER   (OXFORD)              8:45 F11   4   560
  5  DEVON PEARCE   (LUTON)                      8:50 F11   5   423
  6  ELLEN RAY   (BRACKNELL)                     8:54 F11   6   299
  7  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                 8:55 F11   7   429
  8  JEMMA LANCASTER   (WINDSOR)                 8:58 F11   8   116
  9  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                  9:01 F11   9   113
 10  KEIRA STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              9:04 F11  10   771
 11  EVE ARNALL   (MILTON K)                     9:11 F11  11    66
 12  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)               9:12 F11  12   677
 13  ANNA WOOLSTON   (BRACKNELL)                 9:14 F11  13   291
 14  AMBER LEONCE   (CHILTERN H.)                9:14 F11  14   233
 15  KATE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  9:15 F11  15   292
 16  ABI WHITE   (WINDSOR)                       9:16 F11  16   114
 17  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                  9:17 F11  17   481
 18  ANYA FREELY   (HARROW)                      9:18 F11  18   164
 19  HANNAH READ   (BRACKNELL)                   9:19 F11  19   297
 20  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                         9:20 F11  20   411
 21  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                  9:20 F11  21   220
 22  HANNAH FOSTER   (LUTON)                     9:21 F11  22   409
 23  SUSIE MAIR   (BRACKNELL)                    9:22 F11  23   298
 24  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                   9:23 F11  24   121
 25  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              9:24 F11  25   223
 26  OLIVIA SCARLES   (CHILTERN H.)              9:24 F11  26   225
 27  KITTY CONROY   (WYCOMBE)                    9:24 F11  27   667
 28  LUCY ROSE   (WYCOMBE)                       9:28 F11  28   664
 29  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)               9:29 F11  29   293
 30  HANNAH ROBERTS   (BRACKNELL)                9:29 F11  30   295
 31  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                  9:30 F11  31   434
 32  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 9:33 F11  32   676
 33  DAISY PALMER   (OXFORD)                     9:36 F11  33   554
 34  MEGAN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           9:39 F11  34   761
 35  FAY ROSE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                 9:41 F11  35   765
 36  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          9:44 F11  36   764
 37  JESSICA HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)             9:48 F11  37   230
 38  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:49 F11  38   767
 39  LAURA-JANE FOLEY   (HARROW)                 9:50 F11  39   170
 40  HATTY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      9:56 F11  40   680
 41  MELISSA JARMAN   (HARROW)                  10:04 F11  41   167
 42  SARAH ANDREWS   (HARROW)                   10:06 F11  42   159
 43  FRANCESCA MACLEOD   (WINDSOR)              10:09 F11  43   111
 44  ANNA LEWIS   (WYCOMBE)                     10:09 F11  44   679
 45  AMELIA JARVIS   (WYCOMBE)                  10:13 F11  45   673
 46  KATIE BARKSHIRE   (HARROW)                 10:16 F11  46   166
 47  JESSICA WALTER   (OXFORD)                  10:19 F11  47   553
 48  SOPHIE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          10:22 F11  48   770
 49  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                   10:23 F11  49   262
 50  EMILY CHEETHAM   (AYLESBURY)               10:25 F11  50   204
 51  SADIE TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                10:28 F11  51   347
 52  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               10:29 F11  52     1
 53  PIA CROWLEY   (WYCOMBE)                    10:33 F11  53   662
 54  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  10:35 F11  54   482
 55  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   10:39 F11  55   340
 56  ELIZA-ROSE HEIDRICH   (HARROW)             10:44 F11  56   158
 57  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    10:45 F11  57   675
 58  MELISSA CHAPMAN   (LEIGHTON B)             10:45 F11  58   342
 59  CARYS HARVEY   (LUTON)                     10:48 F11  59   430
 60  MATILDA COX   (WYCOMBE)                    10:49 F11  60   661
 61  JESSICA PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)             10:52 F11  61   234
 62  MILLY SOANES   (LUTON)                     10:54 F11  62   414
 63  JASMINE PRESHO   (WYCOMBE)                 10:59 F11  63   671
 64  YASMIN BASIL   (WATFORD)                   11:02 F11  64   488
 65  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 11:03 F11  65   433
 66  CAITLIN KELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             11:08 F11  66   238
 67  JESS DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 11:09 F11  67   459
 68  BRIONY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                 11:11 F11  68   296
 69  KHUMO KARAS   (WINDSOR)                    11:12 F11  69   147
 70  NATASHA BATES   (AYLESBURY)                11:19 F11  70   194
 71  EMILY HARRIS   (WYCOMBE)                   11:24 F11  71   666
     CARLA DANBY   (LEIGHTON B) N/S             11:26 F11       349
 72  ROSE BRACEWELL   (CHILTERN H.)             11:29 F11  72   237
 73  SOPHIA HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)              11:31 F11  73   221
 74  EVIE SMAILES   (AYLESBURY)                 11:34 F11  74   196
 75  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:35 F11  75   762
 76  MILLIE HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                11:38 F11  76   345
 77  ELLA HASLAM   (CHILTERN H.)                11:40 F11  77   239
 78  JESSICA COOKE   (BIGGLESWADE)              11:44 F11  78   882
 79  CHLOE GALLAGHER   (LUTON)                  11:48 F11  79   402
 80  SARAH NABNEY   (HARROW)                    11:53 F11  80   165
 81  MOLLY DAGNALL   (LUTON)                    12:00 F11  81   412
 82  CLIONA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           12:02 F11  82    71
 83  JESS HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                  12:04 F11  83   346
 84  DAISY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)               12:37 F11  84   227
 85  JASMINE TRAPNELL   (MILTON K)              12:53 F11  85     2
 86  NIAMH GAYNOR   (BEDFORD & C)               13:02 F11  86    72
 87  LUCY FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                   13:04 F11  87   621
 88  OLIVIA O'CONNEL   (HARROW)                 13:15 F11  88   161
 89  EMILY BOYLAN   (LUTON)                     13:15 F11  89   427
 90  DANIELLE TAYLOR   (LEIGHTON B)             13:41 F11  90   343
 91  MEGAN WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)              13:59 F11  91   435
 92  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               14:02 F11  92   348

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         262     2     3    12
 2  LUTON A.C.              247     5     7    20
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            246     8     9    16
 4  BRACKNELL               245     6    13    15
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       214    14    25    26
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       207     1    21    50
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     200    10    34    35
 8  OXFORD CITY             195     4    33    47
 9  HARROW A.C.             181    18    39    41
10  WATFORD                 144    17    54    64
11  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  131    11    52    85
12  MAIDENHEAD              116    31    65    67
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        115    51    55    58
14  DACORUM & TRING          44    49
15  BEDFORD & COUNTY         18    82    86
16  BIGGLESWADE              15    78
17  STEVENAGE & NH            6    87


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3355  2472   883
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3134  2208   926
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    3077  2202   875
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2632  1650   982
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           2517  1955   562
 6  HARROW A.C.            2304  1852   452
 7  LUTON A.C.             2290  1826   464
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2285  1896   389
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2258  1675   583
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        2171  1737   434
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2141  1591   550
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2102  1763   339
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1972  1633   339
14  GADE VALLEY            1904  1584   320
15  DACORUM & TRING        1840  1566   274
16  WATFORD                1783  1456   327
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1367   954   413
18  THAME RUNNERS          1274  1102   172
19  BANBURY                1253   956   297
20  OXFORD CITY            1101  1101
21  BRACKNELL               999   507   492
22  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 938   852    86
23  TEAM BALANCISE          895   574   321
24  HANDY CROSS             833   555   278
25  STEVENAGE & NH          591   499    92
26  BIGGLESWADE             548   446   102
27  QUEENS PARK H.          504   436    68
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     475   340   135
29  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    286   199    87
30  MAIDENHEAD               42     4    38
31  WHITE HORSE              12    12


Male Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2472  2091    21   154   206
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2208  1743    78   168   219
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2202  1899    36    69   198
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           1955  1696    39   121    99
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1896  1673    73    36   114
 6  HARROW A.C.            1852  1644    13    54   141
 7  LUTON A.C.             1826  1477    38   117   194
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1763  1763
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1737  1737
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1675  1476    88    56    55
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1650  1169   115   168   198
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1633  1549          27    57
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1591  1260    32   116   183
14  GADE VALLEY            1584  1584
15  DACORUM & TRING        1566  1441          21   104
16  WATFORD                1456  1262    80    42    72
17  THAME RUNNERS          1102  1102
18  OXFORD CITY            1101  1070    31
19  BANBURY                 956   921    19    16
20  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       954   954
21  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 852   852
22  TEAM BALANCISE          574   574
23  HANDY CROSS             555   555
24  BRACKNELL               507   241    99    56   111
25  STEVENAGE & NH          499   392    23    30    54
26  BIGGLESWADE             446   292     3   105    46
27  QUEENS PARK H.          436   436
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     340   280          10    50
29  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    199   199
30  WHITE HORSE              12    12
31  MAIDENHEAD                4           4


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        982   480    51   190   261
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       926   425    60   178   263
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  883   483    67   140   193
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     875   462    27   150   236
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       583   415    31    82    55
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            562   211    73   105   173
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         550   220     7   147   176
 8  BRACKNELL               492          31   186   275
 9  LUTON A.C.              464   156    65    91   152
10  HARROW A.C.             452   129    29   127   167
11  HEADINGTON R.R.         434   434
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       413   413
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        389   291           2    96
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      339   339
15  SILSON JOGGERS          339   218          11   110
16  WATFORD                 327   310    17
17  TEAM BALANCISE          321   321
18  GADE VALLEY             320   320
19  BANBURY                 297   229                68
20  HANDY CROSS             278   278
21  DACORUM & TRING         274   239                35
22  THAME RUNNERS           172   172
23  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     135                 9   126
24  BIGGLESWADE             102    76    26
25  STEVENAGE & NH           92          33    38    21
26  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     87    87
27  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  86    86
28  QUEENS PARK H.           68    68
29  MAIDENHEAD               38           5          33


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2574  2091   483
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2361  1899   462
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.        2171  1737   434
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2168  1743   425
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2102  1763   339
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1964  1673   291
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1907  1696   211
 8  GADE VALLEY            1904  1584   320
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1891  1476   415
10  HARROW A.C.            1773  1644   129
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1767  1549   218
12  DACORUM & TRING        1680  1441   239
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1649  1169   480
14  LUTON A.C.             1633  1477   156
15  WATFORD                1572  1262   310
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1480  1260   220
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1367   954   413
18  THAME RUNNERS          1274  1102   172
19  BANBURY                1150   921   229
20  OXFORD CITY            1070  1070
21  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 938   852    86
22  TEAM BALANCISE          895   574   321
23  HANDY CROSS             833   555   278
24  QUEENS PARK H.          504   436    68
25  STEVENAGE & NH          392   392
26  BIGGLESWADE             368   292    76
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    286   199    87
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     280   280
29  BRACKNELL               241   241
30  WHITE HORSE              12    12


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        983   115   168   198    51   190   261
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       966    78   168   219    60   178   263
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  781    21   154   206    67   140   193
 4  BRACKNELL               758    99    56   111    31   186   275
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     716    36    69   198    27   150   236
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         661    32   116   183     7   147   176
 7  LUTON A.C.              657    38   117   194    65    91   152
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            610    39   121    99    73   105   173
 9  HARROW A.C.             531    13    54   141    29   127   167
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       367    88    56    55    31    82    55
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        321    73    36   114           2    96
12  WATFORD                 211    80    42    72    17
13  SILSON JOGGERS          205          27    57          11   110
14  STEVENAGE & NH          199    23    30    54    33    38    21
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     195          10    50           9   126
16  BIGGLESWADE             180     3   105    46    26
17  DACORUM & TRING         160          21   104                35
18  BANBURY                 103    19    16                      68
19  MAIDENHEAD               42     4                 5          33
20  OXFORD CITY              31    31