Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2013/2014 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 19 October 2013

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  31:26 M     1   405
  2  STEVE NAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)               31:39 M     2    88
  3  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             32:56 M     3    84
  4  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               33:05 M20   1    75
  5  STEVE TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                  33:06 M     4    10
  6  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      33:20 M     5   156
  7  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   33:39 M     6   157
  8  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 33:44 M20   2    71
  9  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   33:57 M     7   158
 10  BEN SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)                 34:03 M20   3   669
 11  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  34:05 M     8    11
 12  GLEN WRIGHT-COLOPY   (HARROW)              34:09 M     9   159
 13  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         34:14 M    10   417
 14  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             34:17 M40   1   225
 15  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  34:18 M    11   173
 16  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 34:30 M    12   461
 17  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  34:39 M    13   118
 18  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               34:46 M40   2   696
 19  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       34:48 M40   3   160
 20  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                34:49 M40   4    97
 21  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  34:53 M20   4    73
 22  LIAM SMITH   (MILTON K)                    34:56 M20   5    18
 23  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              35:03 M40   5    99
 24  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              35:07 M20   6   662
 25  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            35:09 M    14   690
 26  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  35:16 M20   7   198
 27  GIOVANNI COTUGNO   (HARROW)                35:25 M    15   168
 28  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     35:27 M20   8   117
 29  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        35:30 M20   9   230
 30  DUNCAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  35:35 M    16   485
 31  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  35:36 M    17   113
 32  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   35:40 M    18     6
 33  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    35:45 M20  10   114
 34  STEVE GREEN   (MILTON K)                   35:49 M    19    30
 35  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               35:55 M20  11   666
 36  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               35:55 M40   6   221
 37  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    35:57 M40   7   504
 38  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              36:02 M    20   337
 39  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          36:05 M20  12    77
 40  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   36:07 M    21   217
 41  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)               36:11 M50   1   487
 42  JOHN MILLEN   (TRING)                      36:13 M    22   472
 43  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    36:14 M    23   498
 44  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                36:22 M    24   605
 45  STEVE COCKRELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          36:27 M    25   611
 46  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   36:28 M40   8    23
 47  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   36:32 M    26     5
     STEVE RATCLIFFE   (MILTON K) N/S           36:35 M
 48  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       36:39 M20  13   421
 49  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                36:41 M40   9   231
 50  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     36:44 M40  10   424
 51  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              36:44 M    27   232
 52  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     36:49 M    28   462
 53  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              36:56 M    29   324
 54  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                  36:58 M    30    25
 55  ANDY BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)                 37:01 M40  11   194
 56  STEVE BUCKLE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            37:04 M    31   789
 57  ADAM BOWLLER   (AYLESBURY)                 37:04 M    32   216
 58  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    37:06 M50   2   172
 59  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    37:10 M    33     9
 60  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               37:12 M20  14   218
 61  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      37:15 M50   3   713
 62  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  37:21 M    34    15
 63  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            37:22 M40  12   781
 64  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    37:26 M50   4   191
 65  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     37:30 M    35   661
 66  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     37:31 M    36   334
 67  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   37:31 M20  15   178
 68  JONATHAN SCOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)          37:35 M    37   777
 69  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             37:36 M40  13   785
 70  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                   37:37 M    38    45
 71  NICK WILLIAMS   (TRING)                    37:39 M    39   474
 72  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  37:43 M    40   111
 73  LEWIS RISELY   (WYCOMBE)                   37:43 M    41   671
 74  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                    37:44 M    42   181
 75  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      37:46 M    43   712
 76  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            37:46 M40  14   693
 77  CRAIG DOWIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             37:47 M40  15   615
 78  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                37:50 M50   5   226
 79  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  37:52 M20  16   325
 80  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                37:55 M    44   336
 81  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 37:56 M20  17   161
 82  CATHAL GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        37:57 M    45   619
 83  ROSS THRELFALL   (MILTON K)                37:59 M    46    12
 84  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 38:03 M    47     7
     DANNY SKIFFINGTON   (HARROW) N/S           38:11 M50
 85  JAHMAL WILLIAMS   (LUTON)                  38:15 M20  18   418
 86  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              38:17 M20  19   229
 87  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)               38:21 M    48   193
 88  PAUL DOUGLES   (LEIGHTON B)                38:34 M40  16   326
 89  SIMON FRASER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            38:36 M    49   618
 90  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       38:37 M40  17   714
 91  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 38:40 M50   6   179
 92  JOHN BIGNALL   (HARROW)                    38:42 M40  18   163
 93  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  38:43 M40  19   711
 94  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               38:44 M20  20    28
 95  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 38:53 M40  20   464
 96  MICHAEL PEARCE   (HEADINGTON)              38:56 M    50   697
 97  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  39:01 M50   7   463
 98  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 39:05 M40  21   213
 99  DAVID SCOULAR   (LEIGHTON B)               39:08 M    51   343
100  JOE DUNN   (ST. ALBANS STR)                39:10 M    52   616
101  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           39:21 M40  22   215
102  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    39:23 M    53   501
103  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)        39:25 M    54   771
104  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     39:27 M40  23   420
105  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                39:30 M    55   338
106  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              39:35 M    56   342
107  TOM SAWYER   (TRING)                       39:37 M    57   470
     LEE MURPHY   (LUTON) N/S                   39:46 M         411
108  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    39:49 M    58   473
109  JACK BENEDICKTER   (BEDFORD & C)           39:52 M20  21    72
110  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         39:56 M50   8   607
111  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    40:10 M50   9   723
112  RICHARD TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               40:11 M    59   219
113  NEIL PATE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               40:16 M40  24   775
114  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  40:18 M40  25   174
115  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 40:21 M    60   235
116  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           40:22 M50  10   617
117  ROBERT CHURCHILL   (WINDSOR)               40:23 M    61   116
118  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           40:27 M    62   773
119  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      40:28 M40  26   716
120  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              40:36 M40  27   330
121  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   40:41 M40  28   165
122  ANDREW WISEALL   (CHILTERN H.)             40:44 M    63   223
123  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  40:51 M    64   489
124  JAMIE ABISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             40:53 M20  22   786
125  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  40:56 M40  29   102
126  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    41:03 M    65    20
127  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:09 M    66   344
128  STEVE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             41:16 M50  11   782
129  TIM BURKETT   (WATFORD)                    41:35 M40  30   505
130  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  41:38 M    67   715
131  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       41:41 M50  12   466
132  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:42 M40  31   327
133  JOS DYER   (MILTON K)                      41:46 M    68    24
134  OLI LUM   (MILTON K)                       41:56 M20  23    34
135  ANDREW HILL   (TRING)                      42:02 M    69   471
136  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   42:04 M50  13   423
137  DAN WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                    42:07 M    70   339
138  NICK MARSH   (CHILTERN H.)                 42:09 M    71   233
139  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    42:12 M40  32   497
140  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 42:14 M    72    29
141  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   42:17 M40  33   321
142  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      42:20 M    73    48
143  PETER MCDERMOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)         42:25 M50  14   770
144  ANTHONY NICOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        42:26 M40  34   772
145  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         42:35 M40  35   196
146  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               42:44 M40  36   341
147  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     42:46 M40  37   167
148  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    42:50 M40  38     1
149  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                42:51 M50  15   483
150  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             42:59 M40  39   227
151  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  43:01 M50  16     4
152  RICHARD PEBODY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          43:07 M40  40   776
153  MIKE LANCASTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          43:14 M    74   767
154  MIKE JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               43:15 M40  41   766
155  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   43:17 M50  17   494
156  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              43:18 M50  18   694
157  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  43:26 M    75   718
158  ALEX GILLESPIE   (TRING)                   43:28 M    76   468
159  MARTIN HALLING   (ST. ALBANS STR)          43:36 M50  19   620
160  TOM PROCTER-LEGG   (HEADINGTON)            43:39 M    77   695
161  PETE BENEDICKTER   (BEDFORD & C)           43:41 M40  42   100
162  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                43:46 M50  20    51
163  GEORGE KNOWLES   (AYLESBURY)               43:49 M    78   192
164  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                43:50 M    79    22
165  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                43:50 M    80    90
166  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   43:51 M40  43   499
167  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               43:54 M60   1   692
168  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 43:54 M50  21   164
169  MIKE WORSFOLD   (CHILTERN H.)              43:56 M40  44   222
170  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    43:58 M60   2    37
171  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    44:05 M40  45   665
172  CIARAN WELDON   (WATFORD)                  44:09 M40  46   500
173  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     44:10 M60   3   415
174  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  44:16 M60   4   171
175  CHRIS WILLIAMS   (LEIGHTON B)              44:28 M40  47   329
176  MIKE ORTON   (WATFORD)                     44:33 M50  22   496
177  CHRIS YOUENS   (MILTON K)                  44:35 M    81    35
178  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     44:39 M50  23   465
179  ADAM STRANG   (WINDSOR)                    44:40 M    82   115
180  MAURICE KEANE   (WATFORD)                  44:46 M40  48   488
181  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   44:58 M40  49   506
182  MATT INSLEY   (AYLESBURY)                  45:22 M40  50   195
183  SIMON PEARSON   (WATFORD)                  45:30 M    83   495
184  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   45:31 M40  51    52
185  NICK ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    45:36 M40  52   162
186  RICHARD TODD   (ST. ALBANS STR)            45:42 M40  53   784
187  BEN SCOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)               45:43 M    84   778
188  RAV DIGHE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               45:47 M40  54   613
189  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      45:55 M50  24   721
190  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                    46:07 M40  55   467
191  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      46:10 M50  25   422
192  NATHAN BOYER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            46:19 M    85   606
193  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   46:26 M50  26   729
194  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   46:28 M50  27   490
195  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     46:43 M    86   731
196  HOWARD BULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             46:49 M    87   609
197  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         46:54 M50  28   612
198  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   47:02 M40  56    49
199  JAY FLETCHER   (SILSON)                    47:05 M    88   724
200  DAVID RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                  47:16 M50  29   664
201  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               47:21 M60   5   105
202  STEVE ALEXANDER   (ST. ALBANS STR)         47:43 M40  57   787
203  ANDREW SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                47:46 M    89   691
204  PAUL CANNING   (MILTON K)                  47:50 M40  58    50
205  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    47:52 M40  59   323
206  ANDREW HULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             47:55 M40  60   763
207  GLADSTONE THOMPSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)      48:03 M40  61   783
208  KEVIN BROOKMAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)          48:20 M50  30   608
209  MARK NICHOLLS   (SILSON)                   48:21 M40  62   725
210  MICHAEL DONOVAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         48:22 M50  31   614
211  PETER BLACKALLER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        49:03 M50  32   788
212  CHRIS ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    49:26 M40  63   112
213  ANTHONY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)          49:37 M    90   604
214  NO. 216   (AYLESBURY)                      49:46 M    91  216A
215  JAMES ROUSE   (WATFORD)                    49:54 M40  64   502
216  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              50:20 M50  33   234
217  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  50:37 M50  34   728
218  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             50:55 M50  35   762
219  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      51:29 M60   6   722
220  GARY COLLINS   (HARROW)                    51:40 M50  36   175
221  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               51:41 M60   7   108
222  JOHN BOULDER   (LEIGHTON B)                51:50 M40  65   335
223  MARK HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                 52:14 M    92   328
224  GREG NEALE   (WATFORD)                     52:30 M50  37   482
225  COLIN HULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)              53:10 M50  38   764
226  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   53:17 M60   8   331
227  DAVID MORLEY   (SILSON)                    53:51 M40  66   720
228  LUKE HART   (ST. ALBANS STR)               54:17 M40  67   761
229  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      54:21 M40  68   403
230  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               54:33 M60   9   228
231  CHRIS LARGE   (LEIGHTON B)                 55:07 M    93   333
232  KEN BARCLAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)             56:28 M60  10   603
233  MICHAEL JACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            58:04 M50  39   765
234  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     59:59 M60  11   726
235  DAVE SKYRME   (ST. ALBANS STR)             60:36 M50  40   780
236  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      64:08 M50  41   469
237  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          64:13 M60  12   224
238  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  69:22 M20  24    14

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            2096     6     7     9    12    15    19    27    58    67    74
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2036     2     3     4     8    20    21    23    39   109   125
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2018     5    11    22    32    34    46    47    54    59    62
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1697    44    45    56    63    68    69    77    82    89   100
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1690    26    40    55    57    60    64    87    98   101   112
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1672    14    29    36    49    51    78    86   115   122   138
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1556    38    53    66    79    80    88    99   105   106   120
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1536    16    42    52    71    95    97   107   108   131   135
 9  WATFORD                1442    30    37    41    43   102   123   129   139   149   155
10  LUTON A.C.             1360     1    13    48    50    85   104   136   173   191   229
11  WINDSOR SE&H           1223    17    28    31    33    72   117   179   212
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1172    61    75    90    93   111   119   130   157   189   193
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1095    10    24    35    65    73   171   200
14  HEADINGTON R.R.        1011    18    25    76    96   156   160   167   203


Veteran Mens Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       779    14    36    49    78
 2  HARROW A.C.             696    19    58    91    92
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       638    55    64    98   101
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     637    63    69    77   110
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        627    20    23   125   161
 6  WATFORD                 610    37    41   129   139
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          601    61    90    93   111
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.         539    18    76   156   167
 9  LUTON A.C.              493    50   104   136   173
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        475    88   120   132   141
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      455    95    97   131   178
12  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  449    46   148   151   162
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         107   171   200
14  WINDSOR SE&H             27   212


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        684     4     8    21
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         648    10    24    35
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  467    22    94   134
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            417    28    33
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       392    26    60
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       363    29    86
 7  LUTON A.C.              345    48    85
 8  HARROW A.C.             330    67    81
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        160    79
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     115   124

Under 17 Men
  1  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             23:03 M17   1   104
  2  AEDAN O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                  23:23 M17   2   146
  3  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            23:43 M17   3   103
  4  JIVENDRA SINGH   (WINDSOR)                 23:45 M17   4   114
  5  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             23:47 M17   5   101
  6  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 24:02 M17   6   510
  7  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               24:15 M17   7   196
  8  JAMES MEDLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               24:23 M17   8   106
  9  HARRY WELLS   (LUTON)                      24:24 M17   9   427
 10  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)            24:36 M17  10   231
 11  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               24:49 M17  11   661
 12  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 24:57 M17  12   321
 13  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  25:24 M17  13    10
 14  LOUIS HAZEL   (LUTON)                      25:46 M17  14   426
 15  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     25:48 M17  15   666
 16  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               25:52 M17  16     2
 17  COREY KEANE   (WATFORD)                    25:53 M17  17   486
 18  JOSEPH COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)            26:04 M17  18   232
 19  MICHAEL CARR   (ST. ALBANS STR)            26:05 M17  19   604
 20  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                26:07 M17  20   102
 21  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               26:14 M17  21   603
 22  WILLIAM COOPER   (BEDFORD & C)             26:15 M17  22   105
 23  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  26:22 M17  23     7
 24  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                26:25 M17  24     5
 25  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                26:25 M17  25   113
 26  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                26:30 M17  26   322
 27  CATHAL HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                 26:42 M17  27   154
 28  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (CHILTERN H.)            26:43 M17  28   235
 29  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       26:44 M17  29   422
 30  GREG SINNOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)            26:55 M17  30   605
 31  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 27:07 M17  31   668
 32  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   27:29 M17  32   153
 33  LEWIS SILLS   (WATFORD)                    27:31 M17  33   509
 34  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        27:33 M17  34   178
 35  NO. 193   (AYLESBURY)                      27:43 M17  35   193
 36  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              27:51 M17  36   234
 37  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     27:59 M17  37   420
 38  LUKE PAULLEY   (AYLESBURY)                 28:01 M17  38   197
 39  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 28:01 M17  39   736
 40  FREDERICK CRYAN   (HARROW)                 28:20 M17  40   176
 41  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  29:10 M17  41   155
 42  NATHAN NURSE   (MILTON K)                  29:20 M17  42     9
 43  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            29:35 M17  43    11
 44  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   29:46 M17  44   157
 45  MATTHEW CURSONS   (HARROW)                 30:10 M17  45   177
 46  NICK COLLEDGE   (WYCOMBE)                  30:22 M17  46   669
 47  NOOR MOHAMOUD   (HARROW)                   32:13 M17  47   156

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        175     1     3     5     8
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  116    13    16    23    24
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            113     2     4    25
 4  LUTON A.C.              103     9    14    29    37
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       100    10    18    28    36
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          89    11    15    31    46
 7  WATFORD                  88     6    17    33
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      74    19    21    30
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        64     7    35    38
10  HARROW A.C.              59    27    32    34    40
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         58    12    26
12  SILSON JOGGERS            9    39

Under 15 Boys
  1  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 17:39 M15   1    71
  2  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            17:41 M15   2    72
  3  FREDDIE AYRES   (BEDFORD & C)              17:50 M15   3    78
  4  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              18:06 M15   4   614
  5  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 18:29 M15   5    84
  6  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   18:36 M15   6   201
  7  JACK GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                   18:51 M15   7   111
  8  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                19:01 M15   8    89
  9  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   19:05 M15   9   412
 10  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        19:12 M15  10   429
 11  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             19:14 M15  11    73
 12  ALFRED YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                19:19 M15  12    35
 13  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                19:26 M15  13   677
 14  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 19:27 M15  14    33
 15  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                19:29 M15  15   223
 16  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              19:30 M15  16   225
 17  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 19:36 M15  17    28
 18  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      19:39 M15  18    27
 19  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  19:47 M15  19   163
 20  WILLIAM BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)              19:53 M15  20   229
 21  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               20:01 M15  21   227
 22  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)        20:03 M15  22   231
 23  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     20:05 M15  23   490
 24  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                 20:06 M15  24   497
 25  AIDEN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  20:10 M15  25   680
 26  IZAAJK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)              20:11 M15  26    80
 27  GEORGE BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)               20:12 M15  27   230
 28  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             20:13 M15  28   205
 29  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  20:16 M15  29    23
 30  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     20:18 M15  30   112
 31  MATTHEW MCGEARY   (HARROW)                 20:19 M15  31   159
 32  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 20:23 M15  32    22
 33  CONOR RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)             20:24 M15  33   206
 34  SEBASTIAN MILLS   (CHILTERN H.)            20:26 M15  34   228
 35  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    20:27 M15  35   411
 36  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                20:28 M15  36    74
 37  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              20:29 M15  37   233
 38  THOMAS CONWAY   (CHILTERN H.)              20:42 M15  38   226
 39  TIM FENN   (HARROW)                        20:43 M15  39   158
 40  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              20:55 M15  40   204
 41  CAMERON WRIGHT   (HARROW)                  20:58 M15  41   161
 42  JOHANN SANSEAU   (WATFORD)                 21:10 M15  42   495
 43  JOE KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                     21:21 M15  43   147
 44  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    21:23 M15  44   493
 45  SEAN DAVIES   (LUTON)                      21:28 M15  45   407
 46  CONNOR MARLEY   (MILTON K)                 21:42 M15  46    34
 47  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)             21:46 M15  47   613
 48  MATT ROBINS   (WATFORD)                    21:47 M15  48   494
 49  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    21:48 M15  49   737
 50  DAVID WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)               22:02 M15  50   235
 51  JAMES O'BRIEN   (WATFORD)                  22:03 M15  51   496
 52  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            22:16 M15  52   609
 53  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:18 M15  53   610
 54  HENRY GIBBS   (AYLESBURY)                  22:31 M15  54   220
 55  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   22:39 M15  55   669
 56  EDWARD JENNINGS   (MILTON K)               22:58 M15  56    29
 57  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   23:34 M15  57   738
 58  BEN PISCITELLI   (WATFORD)                 23:35 M15  58   491
 59  JACK RAWLINGS   (AYLESBURY)                24:08 M15  59   211
 60  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                     24:10 M15  60   160
 61  LEWIS MOORE   (WYCOMBE)                    24:24 M15  61   675
 62  ROWAN DALY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              24:36 M15  62   612
 63  LAURENCE TYE   (MILTON K)                  25:42 M15  63    24
 64  EVAN BOWERS   (WINDSOR)                    25:52 M15  64   141
 65  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                   0:   M15  65   671

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        253     1     2     3     5
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  203    12    14    17    18
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       192    15    16    20    21
 4  LUTON A.C.              165     9    10    35    45
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       157     6    28    33    40
 6  HARROW A.C.             134    19    31    39    41
 7  WATFORD                 131    23    24    42    44
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            120     7    30    43    64
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         110    13    25    55    61
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     108     4    47    52    53
11  SILSON JOGGERS           26    49    57

Under 13 Boys
  1  JOSH EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:05 M13   1   612
  2  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                9:17 M13   2   221
  3  SHAUN HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    9:17 M13   3   135
  4  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                   9:20 M13   4   223
  5  RYAN SAINT   (LUTON)                        9:25 M13   5   421
  6  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)               9:28 M13   6    87
  7  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                     9:31 M13   7   214
  8  ED BLYTHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                 9:32 M13   8    82
  9  MATTHEW DAINES   (WINDSOR)                  9:33 M13   9   136
 10  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                9:36 M13  10   132
 11  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:39 M13  11
 12  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:41 M13  12
 13  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                    9:41 M13  13
 14  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                      9:46 M13  14
 15  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                   9:47 M13  15
 16  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                      9:52 M13  16
 17  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                    9:55 M13  17
 18  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                  9:56 M13  18
 19  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                    9:57 M13  19
 20  CAMERON GILLIES   (BEDFORD & C)             9:58 M13  20
 21  HARRISON FILBY   (HARROW)                  10:05 M13  21
 22  CAMERON TAYLOR   (HARROW)                  10:05 M13  22
 23  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                10:07 M13  23
 24  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                10:08 M13  24
 25  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                10:08 M13  25
 26  MARK STRINGER   (WINDSOR)                  10:09 M13  26
 27  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:09 M13  27
 28  MAX GILHESPY   (BEDFORD & C)               10:10 M13  28
 29  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:10 M13  29
 30  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                10:14 M13  30
 31  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)            10:15 M13  31
 32  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:16 M13  32
 33  HAL BURTENSHAW   (WYCOMBE)                 10:17 M13  33
 34  OLLIE SAUNDERS   (WYCOMBE)                 10:18 M13  34
 35  MAX PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   10:20 M13  35
 36  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                10:20 M13  36
 37  BEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                 10:25 M13  37
 38  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                10:25 M13  38
 39  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           10:26 M13  39
 40  JACK ROACH   (HARROW)                      10:28 M13  40
 41  OSCAR DALE   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:29 M13  41
 42  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      10:29 M13  42
 43  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:30 M13  43
 44  OLIVER POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              10:31 M13  44
 45  MATTHEW BIRD   (AYLESBURY)                 10:32 M13  45
 46  FRANCIS CONNERY   (WINDSOR)                10:33 M13  46
 47  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 10:33 M13  47
 48  RICHARD LAURSEN   (BEDFORD & C)            10:36 M13  48
 49  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    10:37 M13  49
 50  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         10:38 M13  50
 51  REDFORD DENSON   (CHILTERN H.)             10:40 M13  51
 52  OSIN ASH CURRUN   (HARROW)                 10:40 M13  52
 53  HARRY BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:40 M13  53
 54  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            10:49 M13  54
 55  WILLIAM JARVIS   (WATFORD)                 10:51 M13  55
 56  LIAM BUNN   (HARROW)                       10:52 M13  56
 57  HAYDN WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                 10:53 M13  57
 58  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                      10:53 M13  58
 59  MARK CROOME   (WYCOMBE)                    10:54 M13  59
 60  BEN WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     10:54 M13  60
 61  LEO FRANKS   (AYLESBURY)                   10:56 M13  61
 62  DANIEL GODDEN   (HARROW)                   10:57 M13  62
 63  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  10:58 M13  63
 64  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  11:00 M13  64
 65  CHRISTOPHER JONES   (SILSON)               11:01 M13  65
 66  EDWARD O'NEILL   (WYCOMBE)                 11:02 M13  66
 67  JOSHUA NAMIECH OYEBOLA   (WATFORD)         11:04 M13  67
 68  ADAM ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   11:08 M13  68
 69  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)               11:11 M13  69
 70  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:14 M13  70
 71  BEN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  11:15 M13  71
 72  BEN HOWELLS   (MILTON K)                   11:17 M13  72
 73  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              11:18 M13  73
 74  TOBY HOLDEN   (WYCOMBE)                    11:18 M13  74
 75  KYLE MACLEOD   (MILTON K)                  11:19 M13  75
 76  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                11:22 M13  76
 77  BRADLEY JERROM   (HARROW)                  11:27 M13  77
 78  JACOB BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)                11:33 M13  78
 79  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                  11:35 M13  79
 80  RYAN MCHUGH   (HARROW)                     11:36 M13  80
 81  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                   11:38 M13  81
 82  ROBERT SWAN   (WATFORD)                    11:42 M13  82
 83  CHRIS MORRIS   (HARROW)                    11:46 M13  83
 84  FINDLAY SCOTT   (CHILTERN H.)              11:47 M13  84
 85  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 11:48 M13  85
 86  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                   11:55 M13  86
 87  EAMON DILLON   (WYCOMBE)                   11:55 M13  87
 88  ALEX MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   11:57 M13  88
 89  MICHEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                   12:03 M13  89
 90  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 12:12 M13  90
 91  RORY BRENNAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:17 M13  91
 92  JOE MOORE   (WATFORD)                      12:25 M13  92
 93  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    12:28 M13  93
 94  HARRISON SMITH   (MILTON K)                12:29 M13  94
 95  ALISTAIR PINNER   (WINDSOR)                12:29 M13  95
 96  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               12:39 M13  96
 97  LEWIS HOWARD   (MILTON K)                  12:52 M13  97
 98  LUKE SANGSTER   (BEDFORD & C)              13:01 M13  98
 99  RALPH WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                 13:08 M13  99
100  DYLAN WILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          13:18 M13 100
101  BRANDON GRAFT   (WATFORD)                  14:16 M13 101
102  BEN ELLEDGE   (LUTON)                      15:15 M13 102

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       377     2     4    12    17
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            364     3     9    10    26
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        350     6     8    20    28
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     348     1    11    23    29
 5  LUTON A.C.              316     5    15    16    60
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  314    19    24    25    30
 7  HARROW A.C.             314    18    21    22    37
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         289    14    33    34    42
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       286     7    13    45    61
10  SILSON JOGGERS          159    49    58    65    81
11  WATFORD                 151    55    57    67    82

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             25:02 F     1   100
  2  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  25:26 F     2   138
  3  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                26:17 F     3   222
  4  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    26:20 F     4   146
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 26:25 F     5     1
  6  RACHEL HALLAM   (HEADINGTON)               26:32 F     6   683
  7  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           26:35 F     7   217
  8  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    26:37 F     8     3
  9  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   26:50 F     9   405
 10  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               26:52 F    10    71
 11  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      26:55 F    11   424
 12  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                27:11 F    12   145
 13  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  27:28 F    13   681
 14  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               27:31 F35   1   406
 15  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 27:46 F35   2   503
 16  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 27:49 F    14   186
 17  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  27:52 F35   3     2
 18  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           27:55 F    15   615
 19  KIRSTY THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)            27:55 F    16    78
 20  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                28:02 F    17     7
 21  CLAIRE KREMER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           28:24 F35   4   763
 22  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            28:33 F35   5   229
 23  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 28:35 F45   1   661
 24  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   28:36 F    18   185
 25  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                28:40 F    19   141
 26  NICKY ASHE   (HARROW)                      28:44 F35   6   189
 27  KIM LOWDEN   (MILTON K)                    28:49 F35   7     6
 28  ALI YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)                  28:52 F35   8   226
 29  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                28:55 F    20   232
 30  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 28:56 F45   2   191
 31  HEATHER BLAMIRE-BROWN   (ST. ALBANS STR)   28:58 F    21   601
 32  ELIZABETH MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)         29:02 F35   9   765
 33  DANIELLE SANDERSON   (WATFORD)             29:10 F45   3   498
 34  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             29:14 F    22    74
 35  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     29:34 F    23    14
 36  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            29:43 F35  10   684
 37  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             29:45 F35  11   613
 38  LISA CROFT   (WATFORD)                     30:00 F35  12   484
 39  CAROLINE WHITTAKER   (WATFORD)             30:04 F45   4   508
 40  ROXANE FOULSER-PIGGOTT   (HARROW)          30:07 F    24   187
 41  RACHAEL LEE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             30:10 F    25   764
 42  JEN CONWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              30:16 F    26   762
 43  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 30:17 F55   1     9
 44  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              30:25 F    27   220
 45  SARAH BROWN   (HARROW)                     30:37 F    28   188
 46  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  30:40 F35  13   331
 47  YOLANDA GUTTERIDGE   (WINDSOR)             30:44 F    29   142
 48  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                30:45 F45   5   604
 49  HARRIET GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)           31:03 F    30   682
 50  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        31:18 F45   6   461
 51  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)               31:27 F35  14   195
 52  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 31:36 F    31   327
 53  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 31:39 F35  15    10
 54  NICKY SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                 31:43 F    32   685
 55  GILL JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               31:44 F35  16   603
 56  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      32:08 F35  17   416
 57  JACKIE DREW   (WATFORD)                    32:20 F35  18   499
 58  LIZ O'KIEFFE   (TRING)                     32:21 F35  19   468
 59  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    32:24 F45   7   489
 60  CHRISTINE POUT   (ST. ALBANS STR)          32:26 F45   8   607
 61  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  32:31 F    33   407
 62  JANINE BLASI   (WATFORD)                   32:36 F45   9   500
 63  NO 762   (ST. ALBANS STR)                  32:37 F    34  762A
 64  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    32:44 F    35   711
 65  LUCY MARTIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             32:48 F    36   617
 66  LOUISE BENTHAM   (LUTON)                   32:54 F45  10   409
 67  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   32:57 F45  11   462
 68  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   33:13 F    37   215
 69  LORNA MARTIN   (WATFORD)                   33:14 F    38   481
 70  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       33:24 F55   2   602
 71  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             33:53 F    39   218
 72  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI   (MILTON K)         33:53 F45  12    13
 73  ANNALIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          34:07 F45  13   235
 74  SUE TORRANCE   (SILSON)                    34:10 F45  14   732
 75  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                    34:23 F    40     4
 76  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    34:24 F45  15   463
 77  ANNELIZE COLQUHOUN   (CHILTERN H.)         34:25 F35  20   228
 78  NICOLA DARBY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            34:32 F    41   619
 79  SUE TANSEY   (WINDSOR)                     34:36 F    42   116
 80  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         34:46 F55   3   618
 81  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               34:48 F45  16   712
 82  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 34:56 F45  17   221
 83  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    34:57 F35  21   716
 84  LEDA COX   (ST. ALBANS STR)                35:02 F35  22   616
 85  HILARY NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)           35:10 F55   4   230
 86  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   35:16 F35  23   469
 87  TANYA WALLMAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           35:22 F35  24   620
 88  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 35:23 F55   5   404
 89  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               35:25 F    43   335
 90  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             35:26 F55   6   219
 91  JAYNE COOPER   (SILSON)                    35:30 F45  18   733
 92  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             35:40 F45  19   714
 93  PETRA GROSSE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            35:55 F35  25   766
 94  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     36:05 F45  20   720
 95  LAURA HAWKINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           36:12 F35  26   761
 96  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               36:14 F35  27   501
 97  JUSTINE VERWEY   (SILSON)                  36:15 F45  21   717
 98  JULIE LONG   (SILSON)                      36:18 F45  22   715
 99  MADELEINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)           36:34 F45  23    73
100  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                36:35 F35  28   333
101  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          36:36 F45  24   689
102  SHARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                36:47 F35  29   209
103  KATIE CHILTON   (ST. ALBANS STR)           36:56 F45  25   609
104  TRACEY HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                37:07 F    44   336
105  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           37:20 F45  26   606
106  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  37:44 F45  27    72
107  LIZ DANIEL   (TRING)                       37:47 F45  28   467
108  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 37:55 F55   7    11
109  ROSE MCGINNESS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          38:14 F45  29   605
110  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             38:17 F35  30    76
111  ALI NUTTALL   (SILSON)                     38:17 F    45   735
112  ANNA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                   38:39 F45  30   328
113  KATE JOHNSON   (LEIGHTON B)                38:47 F    46   337
114  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      39:13 F45  31   718
115  CLAIRE CONWAY   (HEADINGTON)               39:56 F    47   686
116  SHEONA SMEE   (SILSON)                     39:57 F45  32   713
117  SANDRA MOGAN   (TRING)                     40:07 F45  33   466
118  ANNA CHAPPELL   (HEADINGTON)               40:30 F    48   687
119  ANGELA BASIT   (WATFORD)                   40:47 F45  34   488
120  CAROLINE SKYRME   (ST. ALBANS STR)         43:13 F45  35   611
121  CAROLE STEPHENSON   (TRING)                43:35 F55   8   465
122  JUDIE HOPCROFT   (TRING)                   47:40 F45  36   464
123  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)               0:   F45  37   490
124  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                      0:   F55   9   210
125  CAROLINE MATTHEWS   (HEADINGTON)            0:   F45  38   688
126  CATHERINE TURNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)         0:   F35  31   608

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            465     2     4    12    25
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  458     5     8    17    20
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        444     1    10    19    34
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       426     3    22    28    29
 5  LUTON A.C.              418     9    11    14    56
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     406    18    21    31    32
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         404     6    13    36    49
 8  HARROW A.C.             402    16    24    26    40
 9  WATFORD                 383    15    33    38    39
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       376     7    30    44    51
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      257    50    58    67    76
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        221    46    52    89   100
13  SILSON JOGGERS          206    64    74    81    83
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         104    23


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  WATFORD                 383    15    33    38    39
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     370    21    32    37    48
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  368    17    27    43    53
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       308    22    28    73    77
 5  LUTON A.C.              284    14    56    66    88
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB      257    50    58    67    76
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       235    30    51    90   102
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          179    74    81    83    91
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        123    46   100   112
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         119    36   101   125
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         104    23
12  HARROW A.C.             101    26
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY         66    99   106   110

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              19:02 U20   1   417
  2  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              20:06 U17   1   246
  3  HANNAH NOVAKOVIC   (WINDSOR)               20:13 U17   2   139
  4  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   20:15 U17   3   662
  5  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   20:23 U17   4    37
  6  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             20:36 U17   5    75
  7  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          21:04 U17   6   602
  8  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             21:10 U20   2    87
  9  JOSIE SAVILL   (WINDSOR)                   21:11 U17   7   134
 10  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 21:27 U17   8   143
 11  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           21:39 U17   9   244
 12  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    21:43 U17  10    36
 13  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          21:45 U17  11   248
 14  ISABELLA THORNTON-BOTT   (MILTON K)        21:48 U17  12    42
 15  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                21:53 U20   3   407
 16  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                22:07 U17  13   247
 17  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:12 U17  14   605
 18  CLAIRE BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)              22:13 U17  15   250
 19  ISABELLE RAYNER   (WINDSOR)                22:16 U17  16   140
 20  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 22:18 U17  17   200
 21  SOPHIA HANNELLY   (MILTON K)               22:21 U17  18    49
 22  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  22:24 U17  19   489
 23  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            22:39 U17  20    77
 24  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:45 U17  21   603
 25  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  22:50 U17  22   167
 26  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                22:53 U20   4    44
 27  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   22:57 U17  23   165
 28  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             23:18 U17  24   604
 29  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      23:20 U17  25   166
 30  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               24:28 U20   5   162
 31  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                24:44 U17  26   249
 32  GINA SHIELS   (WINDSOR)                    24:49 U17  27   137
 33  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             24:55 U20   6   241
 34  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  24:55 U20   7    38
 35  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                   24:59 U17  28   430
 36  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   25:13 U20   8   117
 37  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      25:32 U17  29   727
 38  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      25:39 U17  30   169
 39  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  26:32 U17  31    50
 40  CHLOE JONES   (AYLESBURY)                  28:36 U17  32   192
 41  TAINE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                  28:50 U20   9   161
 42  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               29:02 U17  33   506

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            107     3     9    10
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       103     2    11    13
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   98     5    12    14
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY         92     6     8    23
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      81     7    17    24
 6  LUTON A.C.               78     1    15    35
 7  HARROW A.C.              48    25    27    29
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          39     4
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        26    20    40
10  WATFORD                  22    22    42
11  SILSON JOGGERS            6    37

Under 15 Girls
  1  MORVEN GOODRUM   (WINDSOR)                 12:19 F15   1   119
  2  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               12:32 F15   2   241
  3  TABATHA WALFORD   (BEDFORD & C)            12:39 F15   3   109
  4  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         12:43 F15   4   775
  5  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:45 F15   5   110
  6  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               12:54 F15   6   160
  7  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       12:56 F15   7   246
  8  MAHLAH THOMSETT   (WINDSOR)                12:57 F15   8   126
  9  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)             13:02 F15   9   108
 10  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    13:04 F15  10    65
 11  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)               13:06 F15  11   103
 12  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    13:07 F15  12   159
 13  SIMAN THIND   (WINDSOR)                    13:28 F15  13   132
 14  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 13:29 F15  14    58
 15  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               13:31 F15  15   243
 16  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           13:39 F15  16   107
 17  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   13:43 F15  17   678
 18  JESS ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                   13:45 F15  18   244
 19  AMY JEFFERIES   (WINDSOR)                  13:52 F15  19   133
 20  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            13:54 F15  20   245
 21  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               13:56 F15  21   329
 22  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         13:57 F15  22   790
 23  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          13:59 F15  23   778
 24  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           14:03 F15  24   782
 25  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  14:03 F15  25   156
 26  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               14:03 F15  26   158
 27  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           14:06 F15  27   777
 28  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         14:06 F15  28   242
 29  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             14:06 F15  29   249
 30  JESS BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             14:06 F15  30   783
 31  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 14:15 F15  31    61
 32  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:20 F15  32   780
 33  LILIAN COTTRELL   (HARROW)                 14:21 F15  33   154
 34  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               14:23 F15  34    68
 35  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                14:24 F15  35   250
 36  ANNA RADFORD   (MILTON K)                  14:25 F15  36    69
 37  CHARLOTTE DENNY   (BEDFORD & C)            14:26 F15  37   105
 38  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          14:27 F15  38   210
 39  CAROLINE SPENCE   (WINDSOR)                14:30 F15  39   113
 40  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           14:32 F15  40   789
 41  ABI FRICKER   (WINDSOR)                    14:38 F15  41   111
 42  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    14:41 F15  42   118
 43  JASMINE KOBEWKA   (AYLESBURY)              14:42 F15  43   212
 44  NICOLE BANDEE   (BEDFORD & C)              14:44 F15  44   101
 45  SINAED COLL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             14:44 F15  45   786
 46  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         14:44 F15  46   788
 47  RHIANNON WARD   (WINDSOR)                  14:48 F15  47   127
 48  EMILY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)               14:48 F15  48   248
 49  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                14:51 F15  49   415
 50  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            14:58 F15  50   247
 51  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              14:59 F15  51   331
 52  ELIZABETH HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)          15:02 F15  52   102
 53  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            15:13 F15  53   106
 54  EMILY WARNER   (BEDFORD & C)               15:18 F15  54   104
 55  ANNIE MONTGOMERY   (ST. ALBANS STR)        15:34 F15  55   779
 56  ABBEY CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)             15:38 F15  56   781
 57  MIA BRUCE   (WINDSOR)                      15:42 F15  57   122
 58  ORLA PIERCEY   (SILSON)                    15:48 F15  58   725
 59  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                15:49 F15  59    99
 60  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 15:50 F15  60   661
 61  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             15:54 F15  61    66
 62  MOLLY JARVIS   (WATFORD)                   15:57 F15  62   492
 63  MOLLY MCGUIRT   (ST. ALBANS STR)           15:58 F15  63   787
 64  REBECCA O'GOAN   (HARROW)                  16:01 F15  64   157
 65  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 16:02 F15  65   724
 66  LUCY BARCLAY   (WINDSOR)                   16:10 F15  66   144
 67  JEMIMA HAGUE-BLUNDY   (WATFORD)            16:17 F15  67   493
 68  CHLOE COLLETT   (MILTON K)                 16:19 F15  68    67
 69  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE   (HARROW)               16:23 F15  69   155
 70  NICOLA VATER   (WINDSOR)                   16:28 F15  70   114
 71  ALICE BARNARD   (MILTON K)                 16:44 F15  71    70
 72  EDEN FRITH   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:50 F15  72   100
 73  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      17:04 F15  73   722
 74  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      17:35 F15  74   723
 75  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    18:55 F15  75   721
 76  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           19:10 F15  76   322
 77  REBECCA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                19:11 F15  77   328
 78  LE'SHA JAMES-JOBE   (HARROW)               19:22 F15  78   153

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        288     3     5     9    11
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            275     1     8    13    19
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       274     2     7    15    18
 4  HARROW A.C.             247     6    12    25    26
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     243     4    22    23    24
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  227    10    14    31    34
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         91    21    51    76    77
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          81    17    60
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        77    38    43
10  SILSON JOGGERS           46    58    65    73    74
11  LUTON A.C.               30    49
12  WATFORD                  29    62    67

Under 13 Girls
  1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               9:29 F13   1   249
  2  KATIE JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     9:56 F13   2   667
  3  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:57 F13   3   767
  4  OLIVIA LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   9:57 F13   4   665
  5  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)             10:00 F13   5    77
  6  NEVE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    10:07 F13   6   121
  7  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:09 F13   7    74
  8  JESS LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:11 F13   8   777
  9  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                 10:20 F13   9   128
 10  FRANCESCA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)          10:23 F13  10    72
 11  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              10:28 F13  11   252
 12  SOPHIA GREWAL   (WINDSOR)                  10:32 F13  12   112
 13  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:32 F13  13   778
 14  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                10:35 F13  14   429
 15  JESS NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                  10:36 F13  15     7
 16  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA   (CHILTERN H.)       10:38 F13  16   253
 17  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     10:43 F13  17   420
 18  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        10:44 F13  18   403
 19  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (CHILTERN H.)             10:46 F13  19   254
 20  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  10:48 F13  20   148
 21  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             10:49 F13  21   248
 22  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   11:01 F13  22   425
 23  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                11:05 F13  23     5
 24  JIMENA CABRAL   (WINDSOR)                  11:06 F13  24   135
 25  CLEO PRIOR   (WYCOMBE)                     11:07 F13  25   676
 26  SOPHIE PETERS   (HARROW)                   11:08 F13  26   170
 27  FRANKIE CAMP   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:08 F13  27   779
 28  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               11:12 F13  28    73
 29  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  11:14 F13  29   183
 30  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)         11:14 F13  30   201
 31  CHARLOTTE SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)           11:19 F13  31    76
 32  BETH WELHAM   (CHILTERN H.)                11:19 F13  32   247
 33  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    11:20 F13  33   419
 34  SCARLET HARRIS   (WINDSOR)                 11:22 F13  34   149
 35  FRAN MCLEOD   (WINDSOR)                    11:23 F13  35   129
 36  MEGAN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          11:26 F13  36   772
 37  BETHANY BANGS   (LUTON)                    11:28 F13  37   411
 38  KATIE BARKSHIRE   (HARROW)                 11:31 F13  38   182
 39  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  11:34 F13  39     3
 40  AOIFE LINZELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:35 F13  40   769
 41  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)              11:36 F13  41   329
 42  ADELE GEORGE   (WINDSOR)                   11:37 F13  42   136
 43  EMILY WESTWOOD   (CHILTERN H.)             11:38 F13  43   242
 44  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                  11:40 F13  44    10
 45  IZZY PUNCHER   (CHILTERN H.)               11:40 F13  45   244
 46  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     11:42 F13  46   410
 47  KATIE MALLAGHAN   (MILTON K)               11:49 F13  47     9
 48  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                     11:52 F13  48   731
 49  AMELIA JARVIS   (WYCOMBE)                  11:52 F13  49   679
 50  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    11:57 F13  50   674
 51  EMILY RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:58 F13  51   771
 52  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     12:00 F13  52   730
 53  LULU MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)                12:04 F13  53    71
 54  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                     12:05 F13  54   677
 55  SOPHIE ASHBY   (WATFORD)                   12:08 F13  55   485
 56  ELLIE COTTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:09 F13  56   773
 57  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  12:09 F13  57   510
 58  JASMINE PRESHO   (WYCOMBE)                 12:10 F13  58   669
 59  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               12:11 F13  59     1
 60  SIAN VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      12:13 F13  60   664
 61  ANYA FREELY   (HARROW)                     12:14 F13  61   184
 62  HANNAH WEATHERLEY   (MILTON K)             12:20 F13  62     8
 63  EMMA STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                  12:23 F13  63   675
 64  ANNIE WELLMAN   (WINDSOR)                  12:23 F13  64   150
 65  SADIE TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                12:24 F13  65   331
 66  LUCY COTTERILL   (SILSON)                  12:46 F13  66   728
 67  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   12:47 F13  67   328
 68  FRANCESCA MILBURN   (BEDFORD & C)          12:54 F13  68    78
 69  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:55 F13  69   780
 70  ALICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 12:58 F13  70   202
 71  CHARLOTTE COOKE   (MILTON K)               13:03 F13  71     2
 72  KATIE EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           13:10 F13  72   770
 73  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   13:14 F13  73   726
 74  KATIE MEIJER   (MILTON K)                  13:19 F13  74     4
 75  JESSICA ROSEWARN   (HARROW)                13:26 F13  75   181
 76  SIAN BIDDER   (WATFORD)                    13:32 F13  76   487
 77  PHOEBE BAILEY   (MILTON K)                 13:33 F13  77     6
 78  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               14:17 F13  78    75
 79  AMBRA FINLEY-DAY   (LEIGHTON B)            14:21 F13  79   324
 80  YASMIN BASIT   (WATFORD)                   14:28 F13  80   486
 81  EMMA KING   (SILSON)                       14:30 F13  81   729
 82  JESS HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                  14:32 F13  82   326
 83  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               14:47 F13  83   327
 84  IZZIE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   15:03 F13  84   670
 85  ELSPETH ELEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:   F13  85   323

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       297     1    11    16    19
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            297     6     9    12    20
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        294     5     7    10    28
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     293     3     8    13    27
 5  LUTON A.C.              273    14    17    18    22
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         264     2     4    25    49
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  223    15    23    39    44
 8  HARROW A.C.             190    26    29    38    61
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          105    48    52    66    73
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         92    41    65    67    79
11  WATFORD                  76    55    57    76    80
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        72    30    70


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3932  2814  1118
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3657  2651  1006
 3  HARROW A.C.            3490  2603   887
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3441  2341  1100
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    3250  2227  1023
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           2964  1820  1144
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2748  2197   551
 8  LUTON A.C.             2743  1944   799
 9  WATFORD                2322  1812   510
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2071  1583   488
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2018  1614   404
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1793  1536   257
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1729  1366   363
14  HEADINGTON R.R.        1415  1011   404


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2814  2036   175   253   350
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2651  2018   116   203   314
 3  HARROW A.C.            2603  2096    59   134   314
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2341  1672   100   192   377
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2227  1697    74   108   348
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2197  1690    64   157   286
 7  LUTON A.C.             1944  1360   103   165   316
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1820  1223   113   120   364
 9  WATFORD                1812  1442    88   131   151
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1614  1556    58
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1583  1095    89   110   289
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1536  1536
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1366  1172     9    26   159
14  HEADINGTON R.R.        1011  1011


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           1144   465   107   275   297
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1118   444    92   288   294
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1100   426   103   274   297
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1023   406    81   243   293
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1006   458    98   227   223
 6  HARROW A.C.             887   402    48   247   190
 7  LUTON A.C.              799   418    78    30   273
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       551   376    26    77    72
 9  WATFORD                 510   383    22    29    76
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         488   104    39    81   264
11  HEADINGTON R.R.         404   404
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        404   221          91    92
13  SILSON JOGGERS          363   206     6    46   105
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      257   257


Seniors Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            2498  2096   402
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2480  2036   444
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2476  2018   458
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2103  1697   406
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2098  1672   426
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2066  1690   376
 7  WATFORD                1825  1442   383
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1793  1536   257
 9  LUTON A.C.             1778  1360   418
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1777  1556   221
11  WINDSOR SE&H           1688  1223   465
12  HEADINGTON R.R.        1415  1011   404
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1378  1172   206
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1199  1095   104


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1452   175   253   350    92   288   294
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1343   100   192   377   103   274   297
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           1276   113   120   364   107   275   297
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1181   116   203   314    98   227   223
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1147    74   108   348    81   243   293
 6  HARROW A.C.             992    59   134   314    48   247   190
 7  LUTON A.C.              965   103   165   316    78    30   273
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         872    89   110   289    39    81   264
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       682    64   157   286    26    77    72
10  WATFORD                 497    88   131   151    22    29    76
11  SILSON JOGGERS          351     9    26   159     6    46   105
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        241    58                      91    92