Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2013/2014 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 19 October 2013

AYLESBURY
BEDFORD & C
CHILTERN H.
HARROW
HEADINGTON
LEIGHTON B
LUTON
MILTON K
SILSON
ST. ALBANS STR
TRING
WATFORD
WINDSOR
WYCOMBE

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 26  JAMES DAVIS                      35.16       198    M20   7
 40  ROB TAYLOR                       36.07       217    M    21
 56  ANDY BYERLEY                     37.01       194    M40  11
 58  ADAM BOWLLER                     37.04       216    M    32
 61  PATRICK TAYLOR                   37.12       218    M20  14
 65  TIM JONES                        37.26       191    M50   4
 89  LEWIS MEREDITH                   38.21       193    M    48
100  DAVID MAISEY                     39.05       213    M40  21
103  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD               39.21       215    M40  22
115  RICHARD TAYLOR                   40.11       219    M    59
148  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS             42.35       196    M40  35
166  GEORGE KNOWLES                   43.49       192    M    78
185  MATT INSLEY                      45.22       195    M40  50
217  NO. 216                          49.46      216A    M    91

Under 17 Men

  7  KIERAN LINDARS                   24.15       196    M17   7
 35  NO. 193                          27.43       193    M17  35
 38  LUKE PAULLEY                     28.01       197    M17  38

Under 15 Boys

  6  HARRI KANE                       18.36       201    M15   6
 28  TOM SWINDLEHURST                 20.13       205    M15  28
 33  CONOR RICHARDSON                 20.24       206    M15  33
 40  WILLIAM RALSTON                  20.55       204    M15  40
 54  HENRY GIBBS                      22.31       220    M15  54
 59  JACK RAWLINGS                    24.08       211    M15  59

Under 13 Boys

  7  MAX PERRY                         9.31       214    M13   7
 13  JOSH BROWN                        9.41              M13  13
 45  MATTHEW BIRD                     10.32              M13  45
 61  LEO FRANKS                       10.56              M13  61
 71  BEN LINDARS                      11.15              M13  71
 73  ROBERT GULLIVER                  11.18              M13  73
 78  JACOB BYERLEY                    11.33              M13  78
 96  BEN HARGREAVES                   12.39              M13  96

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               26.35       217    F     7
 30  JULIA AUSTIN                     28.56       191    F45   2
 44  ROSANNA IANNONE                  30.25       220    F    27
 51  DEBBIE CHANNER                   31.27       195    F35  14
 68  ANNA MADRY                       33.13       215    F    37
 71  NATALIE CHANDLER                 33.53       218    F    39
 90  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 35.26       219    F55   6
102  SHARON MAISEY                    36.47       209    F35  29
124  PAT CARD                                     210    F55   9

Junior/U17 Ladies

 20  ALICE WRIGHT                     22.18       200    U17  17
 40  CHLOE JONES                      28.36       192    U17  32

Under 15 Girls

 38  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER              14.27       210    F15  38
 43  JASMINE KOBEWKA                  14.42       212    F15  43

Under 13 Girls

 30  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER             11.14       201    F13  30
 70  ALICE MAISEY                     12.58       202    F13  70

Under 11 Boys

 26  LEWIE BOWLES                      8.02       196
 48  ARCHIE SMITH                      8.29       220
 77  CONOR MODDIA                      9.43       200
 80  NOAH PRICE                       12.04       191

Under 11 Girls

 13  LUCY PERKINS                      8.28       193
 46  EMILY CHEETHAM                    9.55       195
 72  HANNAH MABEY                     10.42       194

BEDFORD & C

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  STEVE NAYLOR                     31.39        88    M     2
  3  LUKE HUMPHREYS                   32.56        84    M     3
  4  JACK DOUGLAS                     33.05        75    M20   1
  8  BEN ALCOCK                       33.44        71    M20   2
 20  CHRIS RILEY                      34.49        97    M40   4
 21  MATT BRAY                        34.53        73    M20   4
 23  ALAN TURNBULL                    35.03        99    M40   5
 39  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                36.05        77    M20  12
112  JACK BENEDICKTER                 39.52        72    M20  21
128  JIM BLACK                        40.56       102    M40  29
164  PETE BENEDICKTER                 43.41       100    M40  42
168  TOM ROBERTS                      43.50        90    M    80
204  MICK RUSSELL                     47.21       105    M60   5
224  BOB THOMPSON                     51.41       108    M60   7

Under 17 Men

  1  JONATHAN JANES                   23.03       104    M17   1
  3  STEPHEN HEADLEY                  23.43       103    M17   3
  5  ANDREW HEADLEY                   23.47       101    M17   5
  8  JAMES MEDLEY                     24.23       106    M17   8
 20  TOM HOLLAND                      26.07       102    M17  20
 22  WILLIAM COOPER                   26.15       105    M17  22

Under 15 Boys

  1  TOM ANGELL                       17.39        71    M15   1
  2  WILLIAM MULLINS                  17.41        72    M15   2
  3  FREDDIE AYRES                    17.50        78    M15   3
  5  BEN DAVIES                       18.29        84    M15   5
  8  DOM PEACHEY                      19.01        89    M15   8
 11  CALLUM MULLINS                   19.14        73    M15  11
 26  IZAAJK WRIGHT                    20.11        80    M15  26
 36  JOSH ROGERS                      20.28        74    M15  36

Under 13 Boys

  6  OLIVER DAVIES                     9.28        87    M13   6
  8  ED BLYTHMAN                       9.32        82    M13   8
 20  CAMERON GILLIES                   9.58              M13  20
 28  MAX GILHESPY                     10.10              M13  28
 48  RICHARD LAURSEN                  10.36              M13  48
 53  HARRY BRODIE                     10.40              M13  53
 98  LUKE SANGSTER                    13.01              M13  98

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  REBECCA MURRAY                   25.02       100    F     1
 10  ALICE BURGIN                     26.52        71    F    10
 19  KIRSTY THOMPSON                  27.55        78    F    16
 34  HANNAH GOODWIN                   29.14        74    F    22
 99  MADELEINE BRODIE                 36.34        73    F45  23
106  RUTH KERR                        37.44        72    F45  27
110  TINA BLACKWELL                   38.17        76    F35  30

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  LAUREN RUSSELL                   20.36        75    U17   5
  8  MEGAN SHREEVES                   21.10        87    U20   2
 23  COURTNEY HUNTER                  22.39        77    U17  20

Under 15 Girls

  3  TABATHA WALFORD                  12.39       109    F15   3
  5  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                   12.45       110    F15   5
  9  LAUREN NICHOLS                   13.02       108    F15   9
 11  OLIVIA DWYER                     13.06       103    F15  11
 16  MAISIE PRITCHARD                 13.39       107    F15  16
 37  CHARLOTTE DENNY                  14.26       105    F15  37
 44  NICOLE BANDEE                    14.44       101    F15  44
 52  ELIZABETH HEADLEY                15.02       102    F15  52
 53  ANNA VINNICOMBE                  15.13       106    F15  53
 54  EMILY WARNER                     15.18       104    F15  54
 59  EMILY SHEEN                      15.49        99    F15  59
 72  EDEN FRITH                       16.50       100    F15  72

Under 13 Girls

  5  SINEAD STOVELL                   10.00        77    F13   5
  7  MAISIE RELTON                    10.09        74    F13   7
 10  FRANCESCA JOHNSON                10.23        72    F13  10
 28  MOLLY RELTON                     11.12        73    F13  28
 31  CHARLOTTE SABERI                 11.19        76    F13  31
 53  LULU MURPHY                      12.04        71    F13  53
 68  FRANCESCA MILBURN                12.54        78    F13  68
 78  ROSIE BAILEY                     14.17        75    F13  78

Under 11 Boys

  3  JACOB PRIMELT                     7.16        77
  4  WILLIAM HALL                      7.17        71
 71  CALLUM NOSURNAME                  9.06        72

CHILTERN H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   34.17       225    M40   1
 29  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              35.30       230    M20   9
 36  JAMES REPPER                     35.55       221    M40   6
 50  NICK HUGHES                      36.41       231    M40   9
 52  SIMON BEEDELL                    36.44       232    M    27
 79  DEREK BROWN                      37.50       226    M50   5
 88  LIAM MCDONALD                    38.17       229    M20  19
118  JON TAYLOR                       40.21       235    M    60
125  ANDREW WISEALL                   40.44       223    M    63
141  NICK MARSH                       42.09       233    M    71
153  DAVID BREINGAN                   42.59       227    M40  39
172  MIKE WORSFOLD                    43.56       222    M40  44
219  ROGER ELLERBY                    50.20       234    M50  33
233  TREVOR BRAWN                     54.33       228    M60   9
240  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                64.13       224    M60  12

Under 17 Men

 10  MATTHEW SIMPSON                  24.36       231    M17  10
 18  JOSEPH COCHRANE                  26.04       232    M17  18
 28  JAKE WILLIAMSON                  26.43       235    M17  28
 36  WILL OLEKSIUK                    27.51       234    M17  36

Under 15 Boys

 15  ROBERT HALL                      19.29       223    M15  15
 16  RICHARD SLADE                    19.30       225    M15  16
 20  WILLIAM BROWN                    19.53       229    M15  20
 21  HARRY KETTLE                     20.01       227    M15  21
 22  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH              20.03       231    M15  22
 27  GEORGE BROWN                     20.12       230    M15  27
 34  SEBASTIAN MILLS                  20.26       228    M15  34
 37  JAKE ALDERSON                    20.29       233    M15  37
 38  THOMAS CONWAY                    20.42       226    M15  38
 50  DAVID WATSON                     22.02       235    M15  50

Under 13 Boys

  2  CAMERON REID                      9.17       221    M13   2
  4  BEN SMITH                         9.20       223    M13   4
 12  ETHAN KIDD                        9.41              M13  12
 17  TOM HALL                          9.55              M13  17
 27  HARRY BRANDON                    10.09              M13  27
 39  KRISTIAN EVERISS                 10.26              M13  39
 41  OSCAR DALE                       10.29              M13  41
 44  OLIVER POWELL                    10.31              M13  44
 51  REDFORD DENSON                   10.40              M13  51
 54  PHOENIX EVERISS                  10.49              M13  54
 70  BEN HOWELL                       11.14              M13  70
 84  FINDLAY SCOTT                    11.47              M13  84

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  SIAN THOMAS                      26.17       222    F     3
 22  SANDRA REYNOLDS                  28.33       229    F35   5
 28  ALI YOUNG                        28.52       226    F35   8
 29  ELLIE BATES                      28.55       232    F    20
 73  ANNALIE WHITFIELD                34.07       235    F45  13
 77  ANNELIZE COLQUHOUN               34.25       228    F35  20
 82  KATE LOACH                       34.56       221    F45  17
 85  HILARY NEEDLEMAN                 35.10       230    F55   4

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  HANNAH MORTON                    20.06       246    U17   1
 11  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 21.39       244    U17   9
 13  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN                21.45       248    U17  11
 16  KATIE BENCH                      22.07       247    U17  13
 18  CLAIRE BAXTER                    22.13       250    U17  15
 31  AMY FAWCETT                      24.44       249    U17  26
 33  HANNAH WARDLEY                   24.55       241    U20   6

Under 15 Girls

  2  HANNAH THEAR                     12.32       241    F15   2
  7  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH             12.56       246    F15   7
 15  ORLA FAWCETT                     13.31       243    F15  15
 18  JESS ORR                         13.45       244    F15  18
 20  EMILY BANNISTER                  13.54       245    F15  20
 28  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH               14.06       242    F15  28
 29  RACHEL PADWICK                   14.06       249    F15  29
 35  MADDY LACEY                      14.24       250    F15  35
 48  EMILY BAXTER                     14.48       248    F15  48
 50  KATIE MCCARTNEY                  14.58       247    F15  50

Under 13 Girls

  1  SOPHIE MORTON                     9.29       249    F13   1
 11  ROBYN WATKINS                    10.28       252    F13  11
 16  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA             10.38       253    F13  16
 19  CHARLOTTE MUNN                   10.46       254    F13  19
 21  EMILY ALDERSON                   10.49       248    F13  21
 32  BETH WELHAM                      11.19       247    F13  32
 43  EMILY WESTWOOD                   11.38       242    F13  43
 45  IZZY PUNCHER                     11.40       244    F13  45

Under 11 Boys

  2  ANGUS WILLIAMS                    7.06       226
  5  TOM HUNTER                        7.21       224
 11  NATHAN HACKLEY                    7.38       222
 13  ALEX ALDRED                       7.41       228
 14  MATTHEW CLIFFORD                  7.43       225
 15  ROBERT TRELOAR                    7.46       229
 16  BEN PULLEN                        7.48       231
 35  FREDDIE WHALE                     8.11       230
 37  ETHAN SMITH                       8.12       227
 39  BAILEY CAMERON                    8.14       221
 40  JAMES WATSON                      8.16       223
 74  BEN JACKSON                       9.37       232

Under 11 Girls

 20  ALICE MOFFAT                      9.14       247
 24  ORLA WILLIAMS                     9.22       242
 25  OLIVIA CAMERON                    9.22       246
 30  IMOGEN HUNT-COOKE                 9.23       253
 31  MERRYN SUTURIA                    9.24       256
 36  JESS PULLEN                       9.33       245
 42  KATIE REPPER                      9.52       249
 47  SOPHIE WEBB                       9.58       255
 57  MILLIE HUGHES                    10.12       241
 58  LUCY BRISSIMITZAKIS              10.15       243
 61  LUCY HOLT                        10.20       254
 62  SOPHIA HARVEY                    10.26       250
 77  ROSE BRACEWELL                   11.10       251

HARROW

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  JIM COOPER                       33.20       156    M     5
  7  MATTHEW CAREY                    33.39       157    M     6
  9  DAMIAN NEVINS                    33.57       158    M     7
 12  GLEN WRIGHT-COLOPY               34.09       159    M     9
 15  MATTHEW JUDSON                   34.18       173    M    11
 19  ALAN WRAY                        34.48       160    M40   3
 27  GIOVANNI COTUGNO                 35.25       168    M    15
 59  MARK CURSONS                     37.06       172    M50   2
 68  LEWIS HAWKINS                    37.31       178    M20  15
 75  GRAEME JONES                     37.44       181    M    42
 82  ANDREW HOLLIMAN                  37.56       161    M20  17
 86  DANNY SKIFFINGTON                38.11              M50
 93  RICHARD FRANCIS                  38.40       179    M50   6
 94  JOHN BIGNALL                     38.42       163    M40  18
117  DANIEL WATKINS                   40.18       174    M40  25
124  MARK CRANWELL                    40.41       165    M40  28
150  JASON KABEL                      42.46       167    M40  37
171  KEVIN CONCANNON                  43.54       164    M50  21
177  TERRY MCINTYRE                   44.16       171    M60   4
188  NICK ANDREWS                     45.36       162    M40  52
223  GARY COLLINS                     51.40       175    M50  36

Under 17 Men

 27  CATHAL HOLLOWAY                  26.42       154    M17  27
 32  JONATHAN HILL                    27.29       153    M17  32
 34  SAM FENN                         27.33       178    M17  34
 40  FREDERICK CRYAN                  28.20       176    M17  40
 41  TOBY MCDERMOTT                   29.10       155    M17  41
 44  JACK ROWLANDS                    29.46       157    M17  44
 45  MATTHEW CURSONS                  30.10       177    M17  45
 47  NOOR MOHAMOUD                    32.13       156    M17  47

Under 15 Boys

 19  ALBIE TREMLETT                   19.47       163    M15  19
 31  MATTHEW MCGEARY                  20.19       159    M15  31
 39  TIM FENN                         20.43       158    M15  39
 41  CAMERON WRIGHT                   20.58       161    M15  41
 60  SEAN DRAPER                      24.10       160    M15  60

Under 13 Boys

 18  SAM BICKERSTAFF                   9.56              M13  18
 21  HARRISON FILBY                   10.05              M13  21
 22  CAMERON TAYLOR                   10.05              M13  22
 37  BEN ROSE-SENIOR                  10.25              M13  37
 38  LAURANCE EDWARDS                 10.25              M13  38
 40  JACK ROACH                       10.28              M13  40
 52  OSIN ASH CURRUN                  10.40              M13  52
 56  LIAM BUNN                        10.52              M13  56
 62  DANIEL GODDEN                    10.57              M13  62
 68  ADAM ROWLANDS                    11.08              M13  68
 77  BRADLEY JERROM                   11.27              M13  77
 80  RYAN MCHUGH                      11.36              M13  80
 83  CHRIS MORRIS                     11.46              M13  83

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN                  27.49       186    F    14
 24  AMY CONCANNON                    28.36       185    F    18
 26  NICKY ASHE                       28.44       189    F35   6
 40  ROXANE FOULSER-PIGGOTT           30.07       187    F    24
 45  SARAH BROWN                      30.37       188    F    28

Junior/U17 Ladies

 25  EILISH O'GRADY                   22.50       167    U17  22
 27  ALEX RANAGHAN                    22.57       165    U17  23
 29  MARIA HILL                       23.20       166    U17  25
 30  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                24.28       162    U20   5
 38  ROSA SMART                       25.39       169    U17  30
 41  TAINE RANAGHAN                   28.50       161    U20   9

Under 15 Girls

  6  MARELLA WHITFIELD                12.54       160    F15   6
 12  MEGAN WILSON                     13.07       159    F15  12
 25  RACHAEL HADDOW                   14.03       156    F15  25
 26  MADELANE RANAGHAN                14.03       158    F15  26
 33  LILIAN COTTRELL                  14.21       154    F15  33
 64  REBECCA O'GOAN                   16.01       157    F15  64
 69  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE                16.23       155    F15  69
 78  LE'SHA JAMES-JOBE                19.22       153    F15  78

Under 13 Girls

 26  SOPHIE PETERS                    11.08       170    F13  26
 29  SALLY TREMLETT                   11.14       183    F13  29
 38  KATIE BARKSHIRE                  11.31       182    F13  38
 61  ANYA FREELY                      12.14       184    F13  61
 75  JESSICA ROSEWARN                 13.26       181    F13  75

Under 11 Boys

  7  MATTHEW CROW                      7.30       164
 22  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON                8.00       166
 30  LOUIS HUNT                        8.08       175
 42  HARRY BRIDGEWATER                 8.18       167
 43  NATHAN KABEL                      8.19       165
 44  LUCAS MANSELL                     8.21       168
 46  MUGILAN MURALITHARAN              8.27       174
 53  JOSHUA LEWY                       8.39       169
 69  WILLIAM BYRNE                     9.03       171
 76  NATHANIAL BEVAN                   9.40       170

Under 11 Girls

  9  SARAH ANDREWS                     8.01       151
 17  LAURA-JANE FOLEY                  8.48       153
 34  SARAH NABNEY                      9.32       155
 38  NICOLE O'BRIEN                    9.40       156
 51  EVE O'GOAN                       10.05       157
 59  COSIMA TRAFFORD                  10.17       158
 60  RUBY DENNY                       10.19       152
 63  KIRSTIE HORSLEY                  10.29       154

HEADINGTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  CHRIS DETTMAR                    34.46       696    M40   2
 25  MAXWELL ROBINSON                 35.09       690    M    14
 77  RICHARD SKILBECK                 37.46       693    M40  14
 98  MICHAEL PEARCE                   38.56       697    M    50
159  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   43.18       694    M50  18
163  TOM PROCTER-LEGG                 43.39       695    M    77
170  NEVILLE BAKER                    43.54       692    M60   1
206  ANDREW SMITH                     47.46       691    M    89

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  RACHEL HALLAM                    26.32       683    F     6
 13  LIZ BARKER                       27.28       681    F    13
 36  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 29.43       684    F35  10
 49  HARRIET GRIFFITHS                31.03       682    F    30
 54  NICKY SMITH                      31.43       685    F    32
101  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER               36.36       689    F45  24
115  CLAIRE CONWAY                    39.56       686    F    47
118  ANNA CHAPPELL                    40.30       687    F    48
125  CAROLINE MATTHEWS                            688    F45  38

LEIGHTON B

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 38  PETER MACKRELL                   36.02       337    M    20
 54  ANDREW INCHLEY                   36.56       324    M    29
 67  TOM MAY                          37.31       334    M    36
 80  BILLY MEAD                       37.52       325    M20  16
 81  ADAM HAYLOCK                     37.55       336    M    44
 90  PAUL DOUGLES                     38.34       326    M40  16
101  DAVID SCOULAR                    39.08       343    M    51
107  CHRIS NORMAN                     39.30       338    M    55
108  STUART BLOFELD                   39.35       342    M    56
123  GARY STRATFORD                   40.36       330    M40  27
130  TIM INCHLEY                      41.09       344    M    66
135  WARREN ROSE                      41.42       327    M40  31
140  DAN WEBB                         42.07       339    M    70
144  NICK CLAY                        42.17       321    M40  33
149  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    42.44       341    M40  36
178  CHRIS WILLIAMS                   44.28       329    M40  47
208  JON HULL                         47.52       323    M40  59
225  JOHN BOULDER                     51.50       335    M40  65
226  MARK HAYNES                      52.14       328    M    92
229  FRED WATT                        53.17       331    M60   8
234  CHRIS LARGE                      55.07       333    M    93

Under 17 Men

 12  JORDAN CLAY                      24.57       321    M17  12
 26  CHARLIE MEAD                     26.30       322    M17  26

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 46  JANE SAUER                       30.40       331    F35  13
 52  AMY INCHLEY                      31.36       327    F    31
 89  KATIE HAYLOCK                    35.25       335    F    43
100  FIONA TOWELL                     36.35       333    F35  28
104  TRACEY HAWES                     37.07       336    F    44
112  ANNA MEAD                        38.39       328    F45  30
113  KATE JOHNSON                     38.47       337    F    46

Under 15 Girls

 21  SARAH PLUMMER                    13.56       329    F15  21
 51  MEGAN WESTROPE                   14.59       331    F15  51
 76  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL                19.10       322    F15  76
 77  REBECCA MEAD                     19.11       328    F15  77

Under 13 Girls

 41  ELLIE RABBITTS                   11.36       329    F13  41
 65  SADIE TOWELL                     12.24       331    F13  65
 67  CHLOE MAY                        12.47       328    F13  67
 79  AMBRA FINLEY-DAY                 14.21       324    F13  79
 82  JESS HAWES                       14.32       326    F13  82
 83  MCKENNA KEEFE                    14.47       327    F13  83
 85  ELSPETH ELEY                                 323    F13  85

Under 11 Boys

 17  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW                  7.48       325
 27  DANIEL BOULDER                    8.04       323
 52  SCOTT TOWELL                      8.38       330
 56  MAX ROSE                          8.41       329
 58  HARRY BELL                        8.43       321
 78  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL              10.26       322

Under 11 Girls

 45  MILLIE HAWES                      9.55       323
 50  JULIA BELL                       10.04       321
 67  ISOBEL HAYNES                    10.39       331
 79  KATIE GREEN                      11.22       332
 80  ISABEL PARKINSON                 11.28       327

LUTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  DANIEL WOODGATE                  31.26       405    M     1
 13  TOM MEAD                         34.14       417    M    10
 49  RHYS LEWIS                       36.39       421    M20  13
 51  STUART STILL                     36.44       424    M40  10
 87  JAHMAL WILLIAMS                  38.15       418    M20  18
106  ROBIN HUDSON                     39.27       420    M40  23
110  LEE MURPHY                       39.46       411    M
139  KEITH MCLELLAN                   42.04       423    M50  13
176  ALAN DAGLISH                     44.10       415    M60   3
194  PETER KEANE                      46.10       422    M50  25
232  PAUL BROOKS                      54.21       403    M40  68

Under 17 Men

  9  HARRY WELLS                      24.24       427    M17   9
 14  LOUIS HAZEL                      25.46       426    M17  14
 29  TOM CANHAM                       26.44       422    M17  29
 37  HARRY LANDER                     27.59       420    M17  37

Under 15 Boys

  9  CALLUM GARDNER                   19.05       412    M15   9
 10  LUKE KING                        19.12       429    M15  10
 35  BEN ABUBACKER                    20.27       411    M15  35
 45  SEAN DAVIES                      21.28       407    M15  45

Under 13 Boys

  5  RYAN SAINT                        9.25       421    M13   5
 15  MICHAEL MORONEY                   9.47              M13  15
 16  ANTONIO KHAN                      9.52              M13  16
 60  BEN WINFIELD                     10.54              M13  60
 63  JOSHUA MITCHELL                  10.58              M13  63
102  BEN ELLEDGE                      15.15              M13 102

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  CLAIRE MCMAHON                   26.50       405    F     9
 11  ROSIE KEANE                      26.55       424    F    11
 14  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               27.31       406    F35   1
 56  JO WINFIELD                      32.08       416    F35  17
 61  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  32.31       407    F    33
 66  LOUISE BENTHAM                   32.54       409    F45  10
 88  LORRAINE DAGLISH                 35.23       404    F55   5

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              19.02       417    U20   1
 15  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                21.53       407    U20   3
 35  FREYA VAFADARI                   24.59       430    U17  28

Under 15 Girls

 49  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                14.51       415    F15  49

Under 13 Girls

 14  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                10.35       429    F13  14
 17  GEORGIA NUNN                     10.43       420    F13  17
 18  LIBBY JAY                        10.44       403    F13  18
 22  NATASHA HAYMAN                   11.01       425    F13  22
 33  HANNAH SOANES                    11.20       419    F13  33
 37  BETHANY BANGS                    11.28       411    F13  37
 46  KIRSTY LEWIS                     11.42       410    F13  46

Under 11 Boys

 10  THEO WINFIELD                     7.33       412
 12  JOSH MERCER                       7.40       419
 25  GIOVANNI KHAN                     8.00       411
 49  KADE WALCOTT-NOLAN                8.34       414
 54  CHRISTIAN DAVEY                   8.40       416

Under 11 Girls

 41  MILLY SOANES                      9.50       414
 44  LEAH JAY                          9.55       404
 55  CHARLOTTE SOANES                 10.09       405
 64  ROSIE ELLEDGE                    10.30       422
 68  LEAH CARBIN                      10.40       403
 70  CARYS HARVEY                     10.40       430
 78  EMILY BOYLAN                     11.16       427
 81  CHARLOTTE SOANES                 11.36       425
 87  NAOMI PALMER                     12.30       418

MILTON K

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  STEVE TUTTLE                     33.06        10    M     4
 11  CHAD LAMBERT                     34.05        11    M     8
 22  LIAM SMITH                       34.56        18    M20   5
 32  MATT CLARKE                      35.40         6    M    18
 34  STEVE GREEN                      35.49        30    M    19
 46  GARY BLABER                      36.28        23    M40   8
 47  CHRIS HEARN                      36.32         5    M    26
 48  STEVE RATCLIFFE                  36.35              M
 55  GRAHAM JONES                     36.58        25    M    30
 60  SAM DEATHE                       37.10         9    M    33
 63  ELIOT WINTER                     37.21        15    M    34
 71  MARK PALSER                      37.37        45    M    38
 84  ROSS THRELFALL                   37.59        12    M    46
 85  TOM COMERFORD                    38.03         7    M    47
 96  MICHAEL GREENER                  38.44        28    M20  20
129  JOSH LYMAN                       41.03        20    M    65
136  JOS DYER                         41.46        24    M    68
137  OLI LUM                          41.56        34    M20  23
143  DANIEL BRUMBY                    42.14        29    M    72
145  IAN WOOD                         42.20        48    M    73
151  ADRIAN COX                       42.50         1    M40  38
154  MIKE BURLING                     43.01         4    M50  16
165  MARTIN MCPHEAT                   43.46        51    M50  20
167  JACK COMERFORD                   43.50        22    M    79
173  PAUL MASON                       43.58        37    M60   2
180  CHRIS YOUENS                     44.35        35    M    81
187  FINN HANSEN                      45.31        52    M40  51
201  MARK CHILDS                      47.02        49    M40  56
207  PAUL CANNING                     47.50        50    M40  58
241  RYAN BURLING                     69.22        14    M20  24

Under 17 Men

 13  OWEN SEAMARK                     25.24        10    M17  13
 16  CHARLES WHEELER                  25.52         2    M17  16
 23  HARRY MORTON                     26.22         7    M17  23
 24  GEORGE GLINSKI                   26.25         5    M17  24
 42  NATHAN NURSE                     29.20         9    M17  42
 43  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               29.35        11    M17  43

Under 15 Boys

 12  ALFRED YABSLEY                   19.19        35    M15  12
 14  CONRAD WEBBER                    19.27        33    M15  14
 17  JACOB TRESHAM                    19.36        28    M15  17
 18  JAKE COX                         19.39        27    M15  18
 29  HARVEY GREEN                     20.16        23    M15  29
 32  EWAN FORSYTHE                    20.23        22    M15  32
 46  CONNOR MARLEY                    21.42        34    M15  46
 56  EDWARD JENNINGS                  22.58        29    M15  56
 63  LAURENCE TYE                     25.42        24    M15  63

Under 13 Boys

 19  JACK MEIJER                       9.57              M13  19
 24  OLIVER MEGEARY                   10.08              M13  24
 25  OWAIN WILLIAMS                   10.08              M13  25
 30  ROBERT HICKMAN                   10.14              M13  30
 35  MAX PEARSON                      10.20              M13  35
 36  CHARLEY MADGIN                   10.20              M13  36
 47  MARCUS LOVELL                    10.33              M13  47
 64  AARON WOOTON                     11.00              M13  64
 69  CHARLIE SANDERS                  11.11              M13  69
 72  BEN HOWELLS                      11.17              M13  72
 75  KYLE MACLEOD                     11.19              M13  75
 76  TIM MCELLIGOTT                   11.22              M13  76
 79  FINLAY GIBBS                     11.35              M13  79
 85  JAMES DOWSETT                    11.48              M13  85
 86  JACK TERREY                      11.55              M13  86
 88  ALEX MEIJER                      11.57              M13  88
 90  PETER HICKMAN                    12.12              M13  90
 94  HARRISON SMITH                   12.29              M13  94
 97  LEWIS HOWARD                     12.52              M13  97

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  LARA BROMILOW                    26.25         1    F     5
  8  ELLE ROCHE                       26.37         3    F     8
 17  WENDY WEBBER                     27.52         2    F35   3
 20  SOPHIE GIBBENS                   28.02         7    F    17
 27  KIM LOWDEN                       28.49         6    F35   7
 35  FERN YULL                        29.34        14    F    23
 43  DIANE BALDWIN                    30.17         9    F55   1
 53  MARIA CALLEIA                    31.39        10    F35  15
 72  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI            33.53        13    F45  12
 75  MEL WRIGHT                       34.23         4    F    40
108  URSULA GHALEB                    37.55        11    F55   7

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  AMY RADFORD                      20.23        37    U17   4
 12  AMY BOTHAM                       21.43        36    U17  10
 14  ISABELLA THORNTON-BOTT           21.48        42    U17  12
 21  SOPHIA HANNELLY                  22.21        49    U17  18
 26  JASMINE FINLAY                   22.53        44    U20   4
 34  CHELSEA HUNT                     24.55        38    U20   7
 39  SOPHIE CRISP                     26.32        50    U17  31

Under 15 Girls

 10  EMMA MEARS                       13.04        65    F15  10
 14  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    13.29        58    F15  14
 31  NATALIE NURSE                    14.15        61    F15  31
 34  CHARLOTTE MOYSE                  14.23        68    F15  34
 36  ANNA RADFORD                     14.25        69    F15  36
 61  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY                15.54        66    F15  61
 68  CHLOE COLLETT                    16.19        67    F15  68
 71  ALICE BARNARD                    16.44        70    F15  71

Under 13 Girls

 15  JESS NUTTALL                     10.36         7    F13  15
 23  HOLLY JAMIESON                   11.05         5    F13  23
 39  AMBER HARMAN                     11.34         3    F13  39
 44  ROSIE MERRIN                     11.40        10    F13  44
 47  KATIE MALLAGHAN                  11.49         9    F13  47
 59  MONTANA EDGHILL                  12.11         1    F13  59
 62  HANNAH WEATHERLEY                12.20         8    F13  62
 71  CHARLOTTE COOKE                  13.03         2    F13  71
 74  KATIE MEIJER                     13.19         4    F13  74
 77  PHOEBE BAILEY                    13.33         6    F13  77

Under 11 Boys

 59  HARRISON TURNER-ROBSON            8.44        68
 66  JACK NUTTALL                      9.00        69
 73  DANIEL MADGIN                     9.36        70

Under 11 Girls

 48  PEGGY LEE                         9.59         1

SILSON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 62  NICK PACEY                       37.15       713    M50   3
 76  TOM PHELPS                       37.46       712    M    43
 92  JIM DARCY                        38.37       714    M40  17
 95  SIMON WOODWARD                   38.43       711    M40  19
114  KEVIN REBOUL                     40.10       723    M50   9
122  ANDY FIELD                       40.28       716    M40  26
133  MARK ARMSTRONG                   41.38       715    M    67
160  STEWART SHEARS                   43.26       718    M    75
192  ANDY HOARE                       45.55       721    M50  24
196  DAVID JARRETT                    46.26       729    M50  26
198  ANDY TAYLOR                      46.43       731    M    86
202  JAY FLETCHER                     47.05       724    M    88
212  MARK NICHOLLS                    48.21       725    M40  62
220  RICHARD POPIEL                   50.37       728    M50  34
222  ALLAN LOCK                       51.29       722    M60   6
230  DAVID MORLEY                     53.51       720    M40  66
237  TIM HULLETT                      59.59       726    M60  11

Under 17 Men

 39  ALISTAIR FERRIE                  28.01       736    M17  39

Under 15 Boys

 49  ZACH RYCROFT                     21.48       737    M15  49
 57  DECLAN COOPER                    23.34       738    M15  57

Under 13 Boys

 49  FERGUS SCOTT                     10.37              M13  49
 58  ALFIE LONG                       10.53              M13  58
 65  CHRISTOPHER JONES                11.01              M13  65
 81  JAMES SPENCER                    11.38              M13  81
 89  MICHEL RAPSON                    12.03              M13  89
 93  SETH RYCROFT                     12.28              M13  93

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 64  HEATHER KIRK                     32.44       711    F    35
 74  SUE TORRANCE                     34.10       732    F45  14
 81  MADELEINE MOUTRIE                34.48       712    F45  16
 83  NATASHA KING                     34.57       716    F35  21
 91  JAYNE COOPER                     35.30       733    F45  18
 92  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE              35.40       714    F45  19
 94  MEL BIGNELL                      36.05       720    F45  20
 97  JUSTINE VERWEY                   36.15       717    F45  21
 98  JULIE LONG                       36.18       715    F45  22
111  ALI NUTTALL                      38.17       735    F    45
114  MARIE WRAY                       39.13       718    F45  31
116  SHEONA SMEE                      39.57       713    F45  32

Junior/U17 Ladies

 37  LAYNE WRAY                       25.32       727    U17  29

Under 15 Girls

 58  ORLA PIERCEY                     15.48       725    F15  58
 65  ANABEL O'REILLY                  16.02       724    F15  65
 73  NEAVE WRAY                       17.04       722    F15  73
 74  AMY JELLEY                       17.35       723    F15  74
 75  ELEANOR REES                     18.55       721    F15  75

Under 13 Girls

 48  SKYE VERWEY                      11.52       731    F13  48
 52  SOPHIE GRAY                      12.00       730    F13  52
 66  LUCY COTTERILL                   12.46       728    F13  66
 73  CAITLIN JONES                    13.14       726    F13  73
 81  EMMA KING                        14.30       729    F13  81

Under 11 Boys

 60  ADAM GRAY                         8.44       925

ST. ALBANS STR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 44  ED BLAKE                         36.22       605    M    24
 45  STEVE COCKRELL                   36.27       611    M    25
 57  STEVE BUCKLE                     37.04       789    M    31
 64  GRAHAM SMITH                     37.22       781    M40  12
 69  JONATHAN SCOTT                   37.35       777    M    37
 70  GARY WARREN                      37.36       785    M40  13
 78  CRAIG DOWIE                      37.47       615    M40  15
 83  CATHAL GALLAGHER                 37.57       619    M    45
 91  SIMON FRASER                     38.36       618    M    49
102  JOE DUNN                         39.10       616    M    52
105  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS                 39.25       771    M    54
113  COLIN BRAYBROOK                  39.56       607    M50   8
116  NEIL PATE                        40.16       775    M40  24
119  GRAHAM FOSTER                    40.22       617    M50  10
121  JOHN OCKENDEN                    40.27       773    M    62
127  JAMIE ABISS                      40.53       786    M20  22
131  STEVE SMITH                      41.16       782    M50  11
146  PETER MCDERMOTT                  42.25       770    M50  14
147  ANTHONY NICOLSON                 42.26       772    M40  34
155  RICHARD PEBODY                   43.07       776    M40  40
156  MIKE LANCASTER                   43.14       767    M    74
157  MIKE JUBB                        43.15       766    M40  41
162  MARTIN HALLING                   43.36       620    M50  19
189  RICHARD TODD                     45.42       784    M40  53
190  BEN SCOTT                        45.43       778    M    84
191  RAV DIGHE                        45.47       613    M40  54
195  NATHAN BOYER                     46.19       606    M    85
199  HOWARD BULL                      46.49       609    M    87
200  RICHARD DERRICK                  46.54       612    M50  28
205  STEVE ALEXANDER                  47.43       787    M40  57
209  ANDREW HULL                      47.55       763    M40  60
210  GLADSTONE THOMPSON               48.03       783    M40  61
211  KEVIN BROOKMAN                   48.20       608    M50  30
213  MICHAEL DONOVAN                  48.22       614    M50  31
214  PETER BLACKALLER                 49.03       788    M50  32
216  ANTHONY BARNES                   49.37       604    M    90
221  PAT HIGGINS                      50.55       762    M50  35
228  COLIN HULL                       53.10       764    M50  38
231  LUKE HART                        54.17       761    M40  67
235  KEN BARCLAY                      56.28       603    M60  10
236  MICHAEL JACK                     58.04       765    M50  39
238  DAVE SKYRME                      60.36       780    M50  40

Under 17 Men

 19  MICHAEL CARR                     26.05       604    M17  19
 21  SAM JONES                        26.14       603    M17  21
 30  GREG SINNOTT                     26.55       605    M17  30

Under 15 Boys

  4  BEN CLARKE                       18.06       614    M15   4
 47  ANDREW SHAW                      21.46       613    M15  47
 52  BEN MITCHELL                     22.16       609    M15  52
 53  RICARDO JAMES                    22.18       610    M15  53
 62  ROWAN DALY                       24.36       612    M15  62

Under 13 Boys

  1  JOSH EDWARDS                      9.05       612    M13   1
 11  CALLUM WALSH                      9.39              M13  11
 23  JED LUMB                         10.07              M13  23
 29  OLIVER DAVIS                     10.10              M13  29
 32  HARRY BENTLEY                    10.16              M13  32
 43  CAMERON CLARK                    10.30              M13  43
 50  MATTHEW STEVENS                  10.38              M13  50
 91  RORY BRENNAN                     12.17              M13  91
100  DYLAN WILLIAMS                   13.18              M13 100

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  WENDY WEBSTER                    27.55       615    F    15
 21  CLAIRE KREMER                    28.24       763    F35   4
 31  HEATHER BLAMIRE-BROWN            28.58       601    F    21
 32  ELIZABETH MCKIE                  29.02       765    F35   9
 37  WENDY WALSH                      29.45       613    F35  11
 41  RACHAEL LEE                      30.10       764    F    25
 42  JEN CONWAY                       30.16       762    F    26
 48  ZOE LOWE                         30.45       604    F45   5
 55  GILL JUBB                        31.44       603    F35  16
 60  CHRISTINE POUT                   32.26       607    F45   8
 63  NO 762                           32.37      762A    F    34
 65  LUCY MARTIN                      32.48       617    F    36
 70  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER                33.24       602    F55   2
 78  NICOLA DARBY                     34.32       619    F    41
 80  ELIZABETH WALLS                  34.46       618    F55   3
 84  LEDA COX                         35.02       616    F35  22
 87  TANYA WALLMAN                    35.22       620    F35  24
 93  PETRA GROSSE                     35.55       766    F35  25
 95  LAURA HAWKINS                    36.12       761    F35  26
103  KATIE CHILTON                    36.56       609    F45  25
105  CAROLE MOONEY                    37.20       606    F45  26
109  ROSE MCGINNESS                   38.14       605    F45  29
120  CAROLINE SKYRME                  43.13       611    F45  35
126  CATHERINE TURNEY                             608    F35  31

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  RACHEL PARLOUR                   21.04       602    U17   6
 17  LAUREN ECKLEY                    22.12       605    U17  14
 24  LAURA EDWARDS                    22.45       603    U17  21
 28  NAOMI BAKER                      23.18       604    U17  24

Under 15 Girls

  4  TABITHA WEDDELL                  12.43       775    F15   4
 22  JESSICA EDWARDS                  13.57       790    F15  22
 23  CAITLIN ECKLEY                   13.59       778    F15  23
 24  GEORGIA ROBIN                    14.03       782    F15  24
 27  ELEANOR HOBBS                    14.06       777    F15  27
 30  JESS BARNES                      14.06       783    F15  30
 32  SOPHIE OLNEY                     14.20       780    F15  32
 40  HANNAH RAYDEN                    14.32       789    F15  40
 45  SINAED COLL                      14.44       786    F15  45
 46  LIZZIE MARKWELL                  14.44       788    F15  46
 55  ANNIE MONTGOMERY                 15.34       779    F15  55
 56  ABBEY CLARK                      15.38       781    F15  56
 63  MOLLY MCGUIRT                    15.58       787    F15  63

Under 13 Girls

  3  EMILY ANDERS                      9.57       767    F13   3
  8  JESS LAITNER                     10.11       777    F13   8
 13  FREYA WEDDELL                    10.32       778    F13  13
 27  FRANKIE CAMP                     11.08       779    F13  27
 36  MEGAN MITCHELL                   11.26       772    F13  36
 40  AOIFE LINZELL                    11.35       769    F13  40
 51  EMILY RAYDEN                     11.58       771    F13  51
 56  ELLIE COTTER                     12.09       773    F13  56
 69  EMMA EDWARDS                     12.55       780    F13  69
 72  KATIE EDWARDS                    13.10       770    F13  72

Under 11 Boys

 21  AIDAN WALSH                       7.58       615
 28  ROBERT QUIGLEY                    8.06       613
 29  DOMINIC WALSH                     8.06       611
 31  NATHAN MASTERS                    8.08       617
 45  LEWIS ANDREWS                     8.26       610
 50  OSCAR AZZURI                      8.35       616
 55  EDWARD SACKS                      8.40       614
 68  LEO LOUGHLIN                      9.03       612

Under 11 Girls

 21  DEMI TUINEMA                      9.17       601
 23  NIAMH GALLAGHER                   9.22       763
 28  ELLIE FLYNN                       9.22       602
 33  BEATRIX TOWERS                    9.31       764
 39  MEGAN BROOKES                     9.41       769
 49  SOPHIE MULCAHY                   10.02       767
 52  ELLIE HUME                       10.05       762
 54  LILLY MCKENZIE                   10.08       765
 74  EMMA FURNER                      10.58       766
 75  BETH WOOD                        11.02       768
 83  OLIVIA CRAWLEY                   11.50       761

TRING

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  LUKE DELDERFIELD                 34.30       461    M    12
 42  JOHN MILLEN                      36.13       472    M    22
 53  ROSS LANGLEY                     36.49       462    M    28
 72  NICK WILLIAMS                    37.39       474    M    39
 97  GREG O'CALLAGHAN                 38.53       464    M40  20
 99  MICHAEL BURGESS                  39.01       463    M50   7
109  TOM SAWYER                       39.37       470    M    57
111  SIMON BARNETT                    39.49       473    M    58
134  STEVE LONG                       41.41       466    M50  12
138  ANDREW HILL                      42.02       471    M    69
161  ALEX GILLESPIE                   43.28       468    M    76
181  JOHN MANNING                     44.39       465    M50  23
193  ANDY COLLINGS                    46.07       467    M40  55
239  NIGEL LACEY                      64.08       469    M50  41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 50  MARY WARD                        31.18       461    F45   6
 58  LIZ O'KIEFFE                     32.21       468    F35  19
 67  ALISON HARDING                   32.57       462    F45  11
 76  JANE PORTEOUS                    34.24       463    F45  15
 86  KIRSTY BARNETT                   35.16       469    F35  23
107  LIZ DANIEL                       37.47       467    F45  28
117  SANDRA MOGAN                     40.07       466    F45  33
121  CAROLE STEPHENSON                43.35       465    F55   8
122  JUDIE HOPCROFT                   47.40       464    F45  36

WATFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 30  DUNCAN MARTIN                    35.35       485    M    16
 37  MATT ADCOCK                      35.57       504    M40   7
 41  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 36.11       487    M50   1
 43  JOHN MCGINN                      36.14       498    M    23
104  NICK HARRIS                      39.23       501    M    53
126  ZAC MCDONOUGH                    40.51       489    M    64
132  TIM BURKETT                      41.35       505    M40  30
142  PAUL RUTLEY                      42.12       497    M40  32
152  STEWART DEARMAN                  42.51       483    M50  15
158  DEREK WALKER                     43.17       494    M50  17
169  MATT WILKINS                     43.51       499    M40  43
175  CIARAN WELDON                    44.09       500    M40  46
179  MIKE ORTON                       44.33       496    M50  22
183  MAURICE KEANE                    44.46       488    M40  48
184  GRAHAM MAYOH                     44.58       506    M40  49
186  SIMON PEARSON                    45.30       495    M    83
197  STEVE DANIEL                     46.28       490    M50  27
218  JAMES ROUSE                      49.54       502    M40  64
227  GREG NEALE                       52.30       482    M50  37

Under 17 Men

  6  HARVEY O'BRART                   24.02       510    M17   6
 17  COREY KEANE                      25.53       486    M17  17
 33  LEWIS SILLS                      27.31       509    M17  33

Under 15 Boys

 23  DEAN JOHAL                       20.05       490    M15  23
 24  JAMES COSTELLO                   20.06       497    M15  24
 42  JOHANN SANSEAU                   21.10       495    M15  42
 44  BYRON JOHAL                      21.23       493    M15  44
 48  MATT ROBINS                      21.47       494    M15  48
 51  JAMES O'BRIEN                    22.03       496    M15  51
 58  BEN PISCITELLI                   23.35       491    M15  58

Under 13 Boys

 55  WILLIAM JARVIS                   10.51              M13  55
 57  HAYDN WILLIAMS                   10.53              M13  57
 67  JOSHUA NAMIECH OYEBOLA           11.04              M13  67
 82  ROBERT SWAN                      11.42              M13  82
 92  JOE MOORE                        12.25              M13  92
 99  RALPH WILLIAMS                   13.08              M13  99
101  BRANDON GRAFT                    14.16              M13 101

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  ANGELA HALFORD                   27.46       503    F35   2
 33  DANIELLE SANDERSON               29.10       498    F45   3
 38  LISA CROFT                       30.00       484    F35  12
 39  CAROLINE WHITTAKER               30.04       508    F45   4
 57  JACKIE DREW                      32.20       499    F35  18
 59  HELEN JOHAL                      32.24       489    F45   7
 62  JANINE BLASI                     32.36       500    F45   9
 69  LORNA MARTIN                     33.14       481    F    38
 96  NICOLETA ECONOMU                 36.14       501    F35  27
119  ANGELA BASIT                     40.47       488    F45  34
123  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                            490    F45  37

Junior/U17 Ladies

 22  CHLOE DEARMAN                    22.24       489    U17  19
 42  CHARLOTTE FULLER                 29.02       506    U17  33

Under 15 Girls

 62  MOLLY JARVIS                     15.57       492    F15  62
 67  JEMIMA HAGUE-BLUNDY              16.17       493    F15  67

Under 13 Girls

 55  SOPHIE ASHBY                     12.08       485    F13  55
 57  CAITLIN JOHAL                    12.09       510    F13  57
 76  SIAN BIDDER                      13.32       487    F13  76
 80  YASMIN BASIT                     14.28       486    F13  80

Under 11 Boys

 41  LUKE WEBB                         8.17       484
 64  LEWIS CLARK                       8.55       509
 79  ADAM JAMIL                       10.52       483

Under 11 Girls

  8  GRACE INGLES                      7.58       481
 53  KAITLYN WILLIAMS                 10.07       482
 69  HANNAH WALTER                    10.40       483
 84  CHARLOTTE MASTERS                11.59       484
 86  LUCY RODRIGUEZ                   12.20       488

WINDSOR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 17  SIMON MILLETT                    34.39       118    M    13
 28  KIERAN WYE                       35.27       117    M20   8
 31  NATHAN DITTON                    35.36       113    M    17
 33  BEN KENNARD                      35.45       114    M20  10
 73  CAMERON SMART                    37.43       111    M    40
120  ROBERT CHURCHILL                 40.23       116    M    61
182  ADAM STRANG                      44.40       115    M    82
215  CHRIS ADAMS                      49.26       112    M40  63

Under 17 Men

  2  AEDAN O'BRIEN                    23.23       146    M17   2
  4  JIVENDRA SINGH                   23.45       114    M17   4
 25  WILLIAM BRENNAN                  26.25       113    M17  25

Under 15 Boys

  7  JACK GODDARD                     18.51       111    M15   7
 30  MATT HINDE                       20.18       112    M15  30
 43  JOE KILLIP                       21.21       147    M15  43
 64  EVAN BOWERS                      25.52       141    M15  64

Under 13 Boys

  3  SHAUN HUDSON                      9.17       135    M13   3
  9  MATTHEW DAINES                    9.33       136    M13   9
 10  DANIEL BROOKLING                  9.36       132    M13  10
 26  MARK STRINGER                    10.09              M13  26
 31  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK              10.15              M13  31
 46  FRANCIS CONNERY                  10.33              M13  46
 95  ALISTAIR PINNER                  12.29              M13  95

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  MARYSE HAYNES                    25.26       138    F     2
  4  DANI BARNES                      26.20       146    F     4
 12  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  27.11       145    F    12
 25  EMILY ARMSTRONG                  28.40       141    F    19
 47  YOLANDA GUTTERIDGE               30.44       142    F    29
 79  SUE TANSEY                       34.36       116    F    42

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  HANNAH NOVAKOVIC                 20.13       139    U17   2
  9  JOSIE SAVILL                     21.11       134    U17   7
 10  KATHRYN DITTON                   21.27       143    U17   8
 19  ISABELLE RAYNER                  22.16       140    U17  16
 32  GINA SHIELS                      24.49       137    U17  27
 36  ELLIE WALLIS                     25.13       117    U20   8

Under 15 Girls

  1  MORVEN GOODRUM                   12.19       119    F15   1
  8  MAHLAH THOMSETT                  12.57       126    F15   8
 13  SIMAN THIND                      13.28       132    F15  13
 19  AMY JEFFERIES                    13.52       133    F15  19
 39  CAROLINE SPENCE                  14.30       113    F15  39
 41  ABI FRICKER                      14.38       111    F15  41
 42  BETH DAINES                      14.41       118    F15  42
 47  RHIANNON WARD                    14.48       127    F15  47
 57  MIA BRUCE                        15.42       122    F15  57
 66  LUCY BARCLAY                     16.10       144    F15  66
 70  NICOLA VATER                     16.28       114    F15  70

Under 13 Girls

  6  NEVE HUDSON                      10.07       121    F13   6
  9  KATIE THOMPSON                   10.20       128    F13   9
 12  SOPHIA GREWAL                    10.32       112    F13  12
 20  MORGAN HANSON                    10.48       148    F13  20
 24  JIMENA CABRAL                    11.06       135    F13  24
 34  SCARLET HARRIS                   11.22       149    F13  34
 35  FRAN MCLEOD                      11.23       129    F13  35
 42  ADELE GEORGE                     11.37       136    F13  42
 64  ANNIE WELLMAN                    12.23       150    F13  64

Under 11 Boys

  9  JAKE WARD                         7.33       130
 18  TRISTAN PEARCE                    7.50       140
 19  REECE HUDSON                      7.53       138
 32  EWAN GREEN                        8.08       137
 47  MAX GOUBERT                       8.27       139
 57  LUKE JOHN                         8.43       143
 70  OLIVER COOKE                      9.05       142
 72  CHARLIE STONE                     9.19       133

Under 11 Girls

 37  MEI-YA LAMBERT                    9.38       125
 40  LILY ROLFE                        9.49       115
 73  SOPHIE POWELL                    10.54       123
 90  ELLIE BRINDLE                    12.54       124

WYCOMBE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  BEN SUTHERLAND                   34.03       669    M20   3
 24  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI                35.07       662    M20   6
 35  KIERAN GILFEDDER                 35.55       666    M20  11
 66  MARK BOOTH                       37.30       661    M    35
 74  LEWIS RISELY                     37.43       671    M    41
174  MIKE TAYLOR                      44.05       665    M40  45
203  DAVID RANDALL                    47.16       664    M50  29

Under 17 Men

 11  BRADLEY LAWRENCE                 24.49       661    M17  11
 15  JACK BLYTH                       25.48       666    M17  15
 31  JAMES KINGSTON                   27.07       668    M17  31
 46  NICK COLLEDGE                    30.22       669    M17  46

Under 15 Boys

 13  DANIEL WEATHERS                  19.26       677    M15  13
 25  AIDEN KINGMAN                    20.10       680    M15  25
 55  SAMMY TAYLOR                     22.39       669    M15  55
 61  LEWIS MOORE                      24.24       675    M15  61
 65  MILES KINGMAN                                671    M15  65

Under 13 Boys

 14  JOE STYLES                        9.46              M13  14
 33  HAL BURTENSHAW                   10.17              M13  33
 34  OLLIE SAUNDERS                   10.18              M13  34
 42  FINN BELL                        10.29              M13  42
 59  MARK CROOME                      10.54              M13  59
 66  EDWARD O'NEILL                   11.02              M13  66
 74  TOBY HOLDEN                      11.18              M13  74
 87  EAMON DILLON                     11.55              M13  87

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 23  VANESSA TAYLOR                   28.35       661    F45   1

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  EMMA DELGADO                     20.15       662    U17   3

Under 15 Girls

 17  MEGAN STYLES                     13.43       678    F15  17
 60  GEORGINA HALEY                   15.50       661    F15  60

Under 13 Girls

  2  KATIE JONES                       9.56       667    F13   2
  4  OLIVIA LOWRIE                     9.57       665    F13   4
 25  CLEO PRIOR                       11.07       676    F13  25
 49  AMELIA JARVIS                    11.52       679    F13  49
 50  EMMA STYLES                      11.57       674    F13  50
 54  CERYS VICO                       12.05       677    F13  54
 58  JASMINE PRESHO                   12.10       669    F13  58
 60  SIAN VICO                        12.13       664    F13  60
 63  EMMA STILWELL                    12.23       675    F13  63
 84  IZZIE TAYLOR                     15.03       670    F13  84

Under 11 Boys

  8  AARON PHILLIPS                    7.32       680
 23  PIERCE DEAVER                     8.00       670
 34  HARVEY BELL                       8.11       677
 38  JACOB SANDERSON                   8.14       676
 61  NICK MITCHELL                     8.50       671
 62  ALEX MITCHELL                     8.52       679

Under 11 Girls

  1  KIRSTEN STILWELL                  7.13       668
  3  KITTY CONROY                      7.43       669
  6  HOLLY HODGSKINSON                 7.52       666
 12  HATTY BELL                        8.24       665
 14  EMILY SANDERSON                   8.30       663
 15  MILLIE LOWRIE                     8.31       672
 18  LUCY ROSE                         9.08       670
 22  ANNA LEWIS                        9.21       661
 43  MATILDA COX                       9.53       671