Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2013/2014 Round 2

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 09 November 2013

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1       BEN LIVESEY   (R.A.F.) N/S                 29:47 M        1060
  2    1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               29:51 M     1    92
  3    2  STEVE NAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)               30:25 M     2    88
  4       TOM FRITH   (OXFORD UN) N/S                30:44 M        1047
  5       PETER HODKINSON   (OXFORD UN) N/S          30:46 M        1028
  6       WILLIAM CALRISTOFI   (OXFORD UN) N/S       30:57 M        1024
  7       DAVID BRUCE   (HIGHGATE) N/S               31:00 M         572
  8    3  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  31:17 M     3    11
  9       ADAM SPEAKE   (OXFORD UN) N/S              31:34 M        1037
 10    4  SEAN LEDGER   (HARROW)                     31:40 M     4   169
 11       DAN O'BOYLE   (R.A.F.) N/S                 31:48 M        1065
 12    5  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           31:52 M20   1    76
 13       TOM QUIRK   (OXFORD UN) N/S                31:53 M        1051
 14    6  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  32:09 M20   2    73
 15    7  KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR)               32:10 M     5   119
 16       CHRIS PHILLIPS-HART   (OXFORD UN) N/S      32:11 M        1027
 17    8  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               32:15 M20   3    75
 18    9  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   32:22 M     6   157
 19   10  JOSH LUNN   (BEDFORD & C)                  32:26 M     7    91
 20       KIERAN WHITE   (R.A.F.) N/S                32:30 M        1062
 21   11  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 32:40 M20   4    71
 22       STEVE FREAR   (R.A.F.) N/S                 32:43 M        1061
 23       ALEX HOWARD   (OXFORD UN) N/S              32:56 M        1025
 24   12  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              32:56 M     8   337
 25   13  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             33:02 M40   1   225
 26   14  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  33:05 M     9   173
 27   15  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   33:12 M    10   158
 28   16  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      33:13 M    11   156
 29   17  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  33:14 M    12   118
 30       WILL DURKIN   (OXFORD UN) N/S              33:14 M        1048
 31   18  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       33:16 M40   2   160
 32       PHIL MCCORQUODALE   (OXFORD UN) N/S        33:22 M        1039
 33   19  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              33:24 M20   5    74
 34   20  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  33:27 M    13   113
 35   21  LIAM SMITH   (MILTON K)                    33:29 M20   6    18
 36   22  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         33:31 M    14   417
 37   23  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            33:34 M    15   690
 38       JAMES TAYLOR   (OXFORD UN) N/S             33:41 M        1021
 39   24  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                33:45 M40   3    97
 40       AIDAN SMITH   (OXFORD UN) N/S              33:52 M        1056
 41   25  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  33:55 M20   7    14
 42       ALEX MUIR   (OXFORD UN) N/S                33:57 M        1036
 43       LIAM MULROY   (OXFORD UN) N/S              34:01 M        1034
 44       ALASTAIR GRAVES   (OXFORD UN) N/S          34:04 M        1029
 45   26  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          34:06 M20   8    77
 46   27  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               34:08 M40   4   696
 47   28  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              34:17 M20   9   662
 48   29  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 34:22 M    16    30
 49   30  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               34:23 M40   5   221
 50   31  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  34:29 M20  10   200
 51   32  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     34:32 M    17   462
 52   33  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 34:37 M    18    12
 53       MATTHEW WOOD   (OXFORD UN) N/S             34:42 M        1054
 54   34  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    34:43 M    19   498
 55   35  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   34:44 M    20   121
 56   36  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   34:45 M    21     6
 57   37  PADDY BRICE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             34:46 M40   6   911
 58   38  STEVE BUCKLE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            34:51 M    22   789
 59       RIZWAAN MALIK   (OXFORD UN) N/S            34:54 M        1032
 60   39  GAVIN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)                34:56 M40   7   666
 61       THOMAS BROOKES   (OXFORD UN) N/S           34:59 M        1035
 62   40  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     35:00 M20  11   117
 63       ROB NOBLE   (OXFORD UN) N/S                35:02 M        1031
 64   41  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    35:03 M40   8   504
 65   42  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)              35:04 M20  12    78
 66   43  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     35:05 M40   9   424
 67   44  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                  35:06 M    23    25
 68   45  ANDY AULD   (ST. ALBANS STR)               35:10 M40  10   917
 69   46  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              35:14 M    24   324
 70   47  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    35:17 M50   1   172
 71   48  JACK HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                   35:17 M20  13   674
 72   49  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       35:18 M20  14   421
 73       ANDREW DYSON   (OXFORD UN) N/S             35:21 M        1050
 74   50  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   35:22 M    25     5
 75   51  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            35:26 M20  15   236
 76       HUGH BAKER   (OXFORD UN) N/S               35:28 M        1022
 77   52  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  35:31 M    26    15
 78   53  DUNCAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  35:32 M    27   509
 79   54  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   35:34 M40  11    23
 80   55  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   35:36 M    28   672
 81       THOMAS LETTICE   (OXFORD UN) N/S           35:36 M        1033
 82   56  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   35:37 M20  16   178
 83   57  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   35:38 M    29   683
 84       NIKI FAILKNER   (OXFORD UN) N/S            35:39 M        1043
 85   58  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             35:40 M40  12   689
 86       OLIVER STARKEY   (OXFORD UN) N/S           35:41 M        1045
 87       CAMERON TAYLOR   (OXFORD UN) N/S           35:42 M        1046
 88   59  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              35:42 M    30   232
 89   60  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    35:43 M50   2   176
 90   61  JUSTIN FOWLER   (CHILTERN H.)              35:45 M40  13   238
 91   62  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      35:45 M    31   733
 92   63  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      35:47 M    32   712
 93   64  JONATHAN SCOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)          35:48 M    33   777
 94       OLIVER TRUBY   (R.A.F.) N/S                35:51 M        1064
 95   65  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                    35:52 M    34   179
 96   66  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  35:53 M40  14   711
 97       BEN STEVENS   (OXFORD UN) N/S              35:58 M        1040
 98   67  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              36:00 M20  17   229
 99   68  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                36:02 M40  15   231
100       ALEX BETTS   (OXFORD UN) N/S               36:04 M        1030
101   69  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               36:06 M20  18   218
102       CHRIS WOOLLEY   (R.A.F.) N/S               36:07 M        1068
103   70  ADAM DUNAJKO   (ST. ALBANS STR)            36:09 M    35   912
104   71  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            36:13 M40  16   781
105   72  LEWIS FAULKNER   (HEADINGTON)              36:19 M    36   705
106       DUNCAN ALI   (OXFORD UN) N/S               36:23 M        1059
107   73  NICK WILLIAMS   (TRING)                    36:33 M    37   474
108   74  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                36:37 M    38   605
109       EDDIE ROLLS   (OXFORD UN) N/S              36:37 M        1049
110   75  TOM DIXON   (CHILTERN H.)                  36:46 M    39   240
111   76  MARK CASTLETON   (ST. ALBANS STR)          36:48 M    40   610
112   77  CATHAL GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        36:53 M    41   619
113   78  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               36:55 M20  19    28
114   79  STEVE COCKRELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          37:02 M    42   611
115   80  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            37:04 M40  17   693
116   81  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    37:04 M50   3   191
117   82  ANDREW BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)               37:05 M40  18   194
118   83  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                37:07 M    43   346
119   84  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 37:23 M40  19   464
120   85  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    37:24 M    44     9
121   86  DAVE GAVAGHAN   (HEADINGTON)               37:25 M40  20   710
122   87  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      37:28 M50   4   713
123   88  RICHARD FRANZESE   (HARROW)                37:29 M    45   170
124   89  MARK RICHARDS   (HEADINGTON)               37:31 M50   5   682
125   90  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   37:35 M20  20    17
126       THOMAS LAMONT   (OXFORD UN) N/S            37:39 M        1041
127   91  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               37:40 M    46    54
128   92  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   37:41 M    47    21
129   93  JOHN WOODS   (HEADINGTON)                  37:41 M    48   686
130   94  JACK SIMPSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)            37:42 M20  21   602
131   95  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     37:43 M    49   334
132   96  STUART ELLISON   (MILTON K)                37:45 M    50    58
133       PHIL WOLSTANHOLME   (R.A.F.) N/S           37:46 M        1066
134   97  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 37:48 M40  21   197
135   98  CRAIG DOWIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             37:51 M40  22   615
136       LAWRENCE PERCIVAL   (OXFORD UN) N/S        37:52 M        1053
137   99  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 37:52 M    51   235
138       HASON CHALK   (R.A.F.) N/S                 37:53 M40      1067
139       TOM CARRUTHERS   (OXFORD UN) N/S           37:54 M        1052
140  100  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         37:55 M50   6   607
141  101  DAN MORGAN   (WINDSOR)                     37:56 M    52   120
142  102  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                38:04 M20  22   122
143       CALLUM HIGGINS   (OXFORD UN) N/S           38:14 M        1055
144  103  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)               38:18 M    53   204
145  104  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 38:23 M50   7   904
146  105  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                38:30 M    54   336
147  106  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  38:32 M    55   481
148  107  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:32 M    56   344
149  108  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           38:34 M50   8   617
150  109  IAN LAMB   (MILTON K)                      38:37 M50   9    57
151  110  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  38:38 M40  23   322
152  111  TOM SAWYER   (TRING)                       38:42 M    57   470
153       OLIVER WATSON   (OXFORD UN) N/S            38:42 M        1026
154  112  MICHAEL PEARCE   (HEADINGTON)              38:43 M    58   697
155  113  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    38:46 M50  10   723
156  114  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             38:50 M40  24   206
157  115  JOE DUNN   (ST. ALBANS STR)                38:53 M    59   616
158  116  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     38:54 M40  25   420
159  117  JAMIE ABISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             38:56 M20  23   601
160  118  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                39:11 M40  26    42
161  119  JAHMAL WILLIAMS   (LUTON)                  39:12 M20  24   418
162  120  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      39:16 M40  27   716
163  121  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              39:19 M40  28   330
164  122  NEIL PATE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               39:23 M40  29   775
165  123  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       39:27 M40  30   714
166  124  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    39:30 M    60   473
167  125  JOS DYER   (MILTON K)                      39:33 M    61    24
168  126  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  39:40 M40  31   102
169  127  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       39:41 M50  11   466
170  128  IAN MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)             39:45 M50  12   902
171  129  SIMON FRASER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            39:51 M    62   618
172  130  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                 40:00 M40  32    56
173  131  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    40:03 M40  33   505
174  132  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  40:09 M    63   718
175  133  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    40:13 M    64    20
176  134  RICHARD ASHBY   (HEADINGTON)               40:17 M    65   703
177  135  HYWEL THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)               40:19 M40  34   239
178  136  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                40:29 M40  35   203
179  137  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                40:34 M40  36    33
180  138  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              40:35 M40  37   241
181  139  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  40:40 M50  13   345
182  140  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              40:41 M50  14   694
183  141  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    40:44 M40  38     1
184  142  ANDREW HILL   (TRING)                      40:50 M    66   471
185  143  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              40:50 M40  39   237
186  144  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   40:51 M40  40   321
187  145  STEVE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             40:56 M50  15   782
188  146  DAVID BURTON   (HEADINGTON)                40:57 M40  41   687
189  147  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     41:06 M40  42   167
190  148  SIMON MARTIN   (HEADINGTON)                41:08 M    67   708
191  149  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                41:25 M50  16   483
192  150  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:26 M40  43   327
193  151  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             41:27 M40  44   227
194  152  ANTHONY NICOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        41:32 M40  45   772
195  153  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                41:38 M40  46    41
196  154  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 41:43 M    68    29
197  155  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                41:50 M    69    22
198  156  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      41:53 M50  17   477
199  157  MIKE ORTON   (WATFORD)                     42:00 M50  18   482
200  158  ARTHUR WALTON   (HEADINGTON)               42:06 M    70   906
201  159  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   42:16 M50  19   494
202  160  MIKE BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   42:16 M50  20   484
203  161  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       42:19 M20  25    27
204  162  MARTIN HALLING   (ST. ALBANS STR)          42:21 M50  21   620
205  163  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               42:22 M60   1   692
206  164  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  42:23 M50  22     4
207  165  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               42:31 M    71    31
208  166  DAN WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                    42:35 M    72   339
209  167  OLIVER ROBERTSON   (HEADINGTON)            42:40 M    73   701
210  168  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   42:45 M40  47   506
211  169  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    42:46 M60   2    37
212  170  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                42:50 M50  23    51
213  171  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:55 M40  48   340
214  172  DAVID HALL   (MILTON K)                    42:58 M40  49    55
215  173  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   43:07 M    74   734
216       JOHN LAWLOR   (R.A.F.) N/S                 43:12 M50      1063
217  174  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    43:19 M50  24   667
218  175  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               43:20 M50  25   698
219  176  ALEX GILLESPIE   (TRING)                   43:24 M    75   468
220  177  CHRIS YOUENS   (MILTON K)                  43:25 M    76    35
221  178  MICHAEL KUNTE   (HEADINGTON)               43:31 M    77   684
222  179  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   43:42 M40  50    49
223  180  ED BYARD   (HEADINGTON)                    43:53 M    78   688
224  181  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 43:57 M40  51   208
225  182  DAVID RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                  44:21 M50  26   664
226  183  ADAM STRONG   (WINDSOR)                    44:22 M    79   115
227  184  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               44:29 M40  52   341
228  185  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                44:36 M    80    90
229  186  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   44:37 M40  53    52
230  187  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         44:40 M50  27   612
231  188  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                    44:44 M40  54   467
232  189  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 44:53 M50  28   164
233  190  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               44:54 M60   3   105
234  191  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       45:17 M    81   719
235  192  MAURICE KEANE   (WATFORD)                  45:27 M40  55   510
236  193  TOM HALLETT   (TRING)                      46:12 M    82   475
237  194  CIARAN WELDON   (WATFORD)                  46:19 M40  56   496
238       DANIEL KAALI   (OXFORD UN) N/S             46:34 M        1038
239  195  RICHARD OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           46:36 M40  57   914
240  196  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  46:39 M60   4    36
241  197  ANDREW SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                46:45 M    83   691
242  198  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   46:45 M50  29   729
243  199  MICHAEL DONOVAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         46:54 M50  30   614
244  200  PAUL CANNING   (MILTON K)                  46:58 M40  58    50
245  201  MARK TRAVERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            47:16 M50  31   915
246  202  TIM MITCHELL   (LUTON)                     47:19 M40  59   429
247  203  JAY FLETCHER   (SILSON)                    47:20 M    84   724
248  204  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   47:24 M50  32   490
249  205  PAUL ROSE   (SILSON)                       47:27 M    85   735
250  206  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    47:47 M40  60   665
251  207  DAVID SAWYER   (HEADINGTON)                47:50 M50  33   901
252  208  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    47:57 M50  34   401
253  209  ANDREW MAHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            48:33 M40  61   768
254  210  MARK HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                 48:47 M    86   328
255  211  JIM FOSTER   (HEADINGTON)                  48:56 M    87   707
256  212  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   49:02 M60   5   331
257  213  GARY COLLINS   (HARROW)                    49:33 M50  35   175
258  214  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  49:57 M40  62   702
259  215  COLIN HULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)              50:00 M50  36   764
260  216  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            50:09 M40  63   769
261  217  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      50:37 M60   6   722
262  218  STEVE COWLS   (HEADINGTON)                 50:39 M50  37   709
263  219  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      51:02 M50  38  482A
264  220  SIMON TAPPENDEN   (SILSON)                 51:19 M40  64   732
265  221  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 51:44 M50  39   242
266  222  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               51:54 M60   7   228
267  223  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               52:08 M60   8   108
268  224  ANDY SULLEY   (HEADINGTON)                 52:33 M40  65   905
269  225  GRAHAM DAY   (HEADINGTON)                  52:57 M40  66   704
270  226  GEOFF RAYNHAM   (HEADINGTON)               53:28 M60   9   699
271  227  LUKE HART   (ST. ALBANS STR)               54:12 M40  67   761
272  228  CLIVE SLATOR   (HEADINGTON)                54:22 M    88   700
273  229  KEN BARCLAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)             55:31 M60  10   603
274  230  GEORGE TSVERIK   (HEADINGTON)              57:38 M40  68   907
275  231  KIT VILLIERS   (HEADINGTON)                67:50 M60  11   681
276  232  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  68:20 M50  40    53
277  233  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          71:06 M60  12   224

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2228     1     2     5     6     8    10    11    19    24    26
 2  HARROW A.C.            2036     4     9    14    15    16    18    47    56    60    65
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1993     3    21    25    29    33    36    44    50    52    54
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1709    37    38    45    64    70    71    74    76    77    79
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1682    13    30    51    59    61    67    68    75    99   135
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1651    23    27    57    58    72    80    86    89    93   104
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1378    12    46    83    95   105   107   110   121   139   144
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1367     7    17    20    35    40   101   102   183
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1212    31    69    81    82    97   103   114   136   181
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1210    62    63    66    87   113   120   123   132   173   191
11  WATFORD                1182    34    41    53   106   131   149   157   159   160   168
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1127    32    73    84   111   124   127   142   156   176   188
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         906    28    39    48    55   174   182   206
14  LUTON A.C.              879    22    43    49   116   119   202   208


Veteran Mens Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       764    13    30    61    68
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         685    27    58    80    86
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     685    37    45    71    98
 4  HARROW A.C.             664    18    47    60   147
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       562    81    82    97   114
 6  SILSON JOGGERS          550    66    87   113   120
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  525    54   109   118   130
 8  WATFORD                 458    41   131   149   157
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        422   110   121   139   144
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      381    84   127   156   188
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY        373    24   126   190   223
12  LUTON A.C.              367    43   116   202   208
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         335    39   174   182   206


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        683     5     6     8
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  578    21    25    78
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         392    28    48
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       368    31    69
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       350    51    67
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            326    40   102
 7  LUTON A.C.              300    49   119
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     257    94   117
 9  HARROW A.C.             178    56

Under 17 Men
  1    1  AEDAN O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                  20:22 M17   1   146
  2    2  JAMIE FINNIGAN   (WINDSOR)                 20:37 M17   2   125
  3    3  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            20:38 M17   3   103
  4    4  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (AYLESBURY)         20:40 M17   4   205
  5    5  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:48 M17   5   101
  6    6  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          21:10 M17   6   233
  7    7  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               21:21 M17   7   661
  8    8  HARRY WELLS   (LUTON)                      21:28 M17   8   427
  9    9  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             21:31 M17   9   237
 10   10  JIVENDRA SINGH   (WINDSOR)                 21:34 M17  10   114
 11   11  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  21:36 M17  11    10
 12       AARON FARR   (WINDSOR) N/S                 21:44 M17       124
 13   12  ADAM  MOORE   (WINDSOR)                    21:53 M17  12   126
 14   13  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                21:56 M17  13   113
 15   14  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 22:00 M17  14     1
 16   15  MATT SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               22:01 M17  15   231
 17   16  PATRICK GOFFEY   (WINDSOR)                 22:05 M17  16   127
 18   17  JAMES MEDLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               22:08 M17  17   106
 19   18  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 22:10 M17  18   510
 20   19  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 22:18 M17  19   321
 21   20  JACOB HINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              22:24 M17  20   602
 22   21  WILLIAM COOPER   (BEDFORD & C)             22:42 M17  21   105
 23   22  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               22:44 M17  22   232
 24   23  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               22:50 M17  23   603
 25   24  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  22:52 M17  24     7
 26   25  DARYL GEANGA   (BEDFORD & C)               23:01 M17  25   107
 27   26  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     23:02 M17  26   509
 28   27  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  23:10 M17  27   155
 29   28  FREDERIC CRYAN   (HARROW)                  23:17 M17  28   176
 30   29  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    23:19 M17  29   665
 31   30  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                23:20 M17  30     5
 32   31  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                23:23 M17  31   102
 33   32  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               23:26 M17  32     2
 34   33  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 23:27 M17  33   668
 35   34  MICHAEL CARR   (ST. ALBANS STR)            23:27 M17  34   604
 36   35  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                23:33 M17  35     6
 37   36  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (CHILTERN H.)            23:40 M17  36   235
 38   37  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       23:47 M17  37   422
 39   38  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     23:52 M17  38   666
 40   39  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        24:00 M17  39   178
 41   40  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                24:09 M17  40   322
 42   41  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            24:20 M17  41    11
 43   42  LEWIS SILLS   (WATFORD)                    24:28 M17  42   483
 44   43  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 24:34 M17  43   736
 45   44  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              24:41 M17  44   234
 46   45  NATHAN NURSE   (MILTON K)                  24:56 M17  45     9
 47   46  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   25:22 M17  46   153
 48   47  EDWARD ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           26:30 M17  47   601
 49   48  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 27:10 M17  48   327
 50   49  NOOR MOHAMOUD   (HARROW)                   30:01 M17  49   156

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            175     1     2    10    12
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        154     3     5    17    21
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       148     6     9    15    22
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  121    11    14    24    30
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          93     7    29    33    38
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      76    20    23    34    47
 7  WATFORD                  64    18    26    42
 8  HARROW A.C.              60    27    28    39    46
 9  LUTON A.C.               55     8    37
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        46     4
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         43    19    40    48
12  SILSON JOGGERS            7    43

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  FREDDIE AYRES   (BEDFORD & C)              14:43 M15   1    97
  2    2  MOHAMMED DERIA   (WINDSOR)                 14:57 M15   2   123
  3    3  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:15 M15   3   103
  4    4  JACK GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                   15:17 M15   4   111
  5    5  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                15:36 M15   5    96
  6    6  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        15:43 M15   6   429
  7    7  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   15:43 M15   7   191
  8    8  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                16:00 M15   8   677
  9    9  DANIEL HYNES   (MILTON K)                  16:00 M15   9    32
 10   10  WILLIAM BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)              16:05 M15  10   229
 11   11  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               16:16 M15  11   227
 12   12  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     16:16 M15  12   112
 13   13  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                16:17 M15  13    93
 14   14  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              16:25 M15  14   233
 15   15  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  16:28 M15  15    23
 16   16  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      16:28 M15  16    27
 17   17  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                16:29 M15  17    31
 18   18  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 16:30 M15  18    28
 19   19  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              16:32 M15  19   193
 20   20  JOE KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                     16:33 M15  20   147
 21   21  THOMAS CONWAY   (CHILTERN H.)              16:34 M15  21   226
 22   22  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   16:38 M15  22   412
 23   23  MATTHEW MCGEARY   (HARROW)                 16:40 M15  23   159
 24   24  AIDEN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  16:44 M15  24   680
 25   25  GEORGE BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)               16:45 M15  25   230
 26   26  BRANDON FILBY   (HARROW)                   17:00 M15  26   162
 27   27  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     17:13 M15  27   505
 28   28  TIM FENN   (HARROW)                        17:17 M15  28   158
 29   29  JAOUHARI KARNOUN   (HARROW)                17:23 M15  29   164
 30   30  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 17:23 M15  30   165
 31   31  CONOR RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)             17:30 M15  31   196
 32   32  CONOR MCCALLION   (ST. ALBANS STR)         17:38 M15  32   608
 33   33  SEAN DAVIES   (LUTON)                      17:43 M15  33   407
 34   34  LUKE SEYMOUR   (WYCOMBE)                   17:43 M15  34   674
 35   35  DAVID WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)               18:00 M15  35   235
 36   36  MICHAEL CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                18:11 M15  36   122
 37   37  EDWARD JENNINGS   (MILTON K)               18:16 M15  37    29
 38   38  ANDREW DOHERTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          18:17 M15  38   611
 39   39  JOSH ALI   (ST. ALBANS STR)                18:21 M15  39   614
 40   40  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                 18:27 M15  40   503
 41   41  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            18:48 M15  41   609
 42   42  CALLUM KEANE   (WATFORD)                   18:50 M15  42   508
 43   43  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    19:02 M15  43   504
 44   44  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   19:30 M15  44   662
 45   45  EVAN BOWERS   (WINDSOR)                    19:41 M15  45   141
 46   46  LAURENCE TYE   (MILTON K)                  20:06 M15  46    24
 47   47  LEWIS MOORE   (WYCOMBE)                    20:12 M15  47   675
 48   48  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   21:03 M15  48   738
 49   49  JACK RAWLINS   (AYLESBURY)                 21:22 M15  49   195
 50   50  RYAN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                   22:10 M15  50    26
 51   51  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  24:04 M15  51   671

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        186     1     3     5    13
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            170     2     4    12    20
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       152    10    11    14    21
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  151     9    15    16    17
 5  HARROW A.C.             102    23    26    28    29
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       102     7    19    31    49
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          98     8    24    34    44
 8  LUTON A.C.               95     6    22    33
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      58    32    38    39    41
10  WATFORD                  56    27    40    42    43
11  SILSON JOGGERS            4    48

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  SHAUN HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                   10:58 M13   1   135
  2    2  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                  11:07 M13   2   223
  3    3  MATTHEW DAINES   (WINDSOR)                 11:10 M13   3   136
  4    4  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              11:12 M13   4    87
  5    5  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)               11:15 M13   5   132
  6    6  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:17 M13   6   614
  7    7  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   11:17 M13   7    60
  8    8  JACK GOODYEAR   (BEDFORD & C)              11:26 M13   8    93
  9    9  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                11:34 M13   9   615
 10   10  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                   11:36 M13  10   210
 11   11  CAMERON TAYLOR   (HARROW)                  11:37 M13  11   180
 12   12  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:40 M13  12   613
 13   13  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:40 M13  13   616
 14   14  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  11:42 M13  14   426
 15   15  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:43 M13  15   222
 16   16  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                11:46 M13  16    67
 17   17  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:49 M13  17   239
 18   18  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  11:50 M13  18   673
 19   19  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:50 M13  19   618
 20   20  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WYCOMBE)              11:51 M13  20   663
 21   21  EVAN HOSKINGS   (BEDFORD & C)              11:55 M13  21    95
 22   22  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)            11:59 M13  22   131
 23   23  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                     12:02 M13  23   401
 24   24  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                12:03 M13  24    61
 25   25  RICHARD LAURSEN   (BEDFORD & C)            12:05 M13  25    86
 26   26  AARON PETER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             12:05 M13  26   609
 27   27  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                12:06 M13  27    62
 28   28  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                 12:06 M13  28   182
 29   29  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           12:09 M13  29   224
 30   30  MARK STRINGER   (WINDSOR)                  12:13 M13  30   134
 31   31  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                12:14 M13  31   190
 32   32  OLLIE SAUNDERS   (WYCOMBE)                 12:16 M13  32   671
 33   33  CAMERON GILLIES   (BEDFORD & C)            12:19 M13  33    83
 34   34  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                12:22 M13  34    63
 35   35  MAX PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   12:27 M13  35    58
 36   36  HARRY BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)               12:29 M13  36    85
 37   37  FRANCIS CONNERY   (WINDSOR)                12:30 M13  37   144
 38   38  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 12:31 M13  38    52
 39   39  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      12:35 M13  39   665
 40   40  LIAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)              12:36 M13  40   617
 41   41  OLIVER POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              12:37 M13  41   230
 42   42  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  12:41 M13  42   404
 43   43  SAM HICK   (WYCOMBE)                       12:43 M13  43   674
 44   44  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                12:47 M13  44    53
 45   45  DANIEL GODDEN   (HARROW)                   12:48 M13  45   179
 46   46  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            12:50 M13  46   225
 47   47  BEN HOWELLS   (MILTON K)                   12:53 M13  47    51
 48   48  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)               12:56 M13  48    54
 49   49  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                  12:57 M13  49   238
 50   50  CHARLIE PEPLOW   (WYCOMBE)                 12:57 M13  50   661
 51   51  LIAM BUNN   (HARROW)                       13:01 M13  51   184
 52   52  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    13:02 M13  52   923
 53   53  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                      13:05 M13  53   926
 54   54  WILLIAM JARVIS   (WATFORD)                 13:07 M13  54   502
 55   55  EDWARD O'NEILL   (WYCOMBE)                 13:10 M13  55   664
 56   56  SCOTT BRICE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             13:18 M13  56   610
 57   57  MATTHEW COOPER   (MILTON K)                13:19 M13  57    43
 58   58  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              13:21 M13  58   208
 59   59  ROB SWAN   (WATFORD)                       13:23 M13  59   492
 60   60  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 13:25 M13  60    57
 61   61  OISIN ASH-CURRAN   (HARROW)                13:26 M13  61   188
 62   62  JACOB BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)                13:29 M13  62   194
 63   63  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                   13:31 M13  63    70
 64   64  JOSHUA NAMIECH-OYEBOLA   (WATFORD)         13:35 M13  64   491
 65   65  HARRY EWING   (MILTON K)                   13:36 M13  65    47
 66   66  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 13:37 M13  66    66
 67   67  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                  13:38 M13  67    56
 68   68  KYLE MACLEOD   (MILTON K)                  13:46 M13  68    68
 69   69  EAMON DEAVER   (WYCOMBE)                   13:49 M13  69   678
 70   70  CHRISTOPHER JONES   (SILSON)               14:01 M13  70   739
 71   71  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                  14:01 M13  71   480
 72   72  FINDLAY SCOTT   (CHILTERN H.)              14:02 M13  72   236
 73   73  RYAN MCHUGH   (HARROW)                     14:04 M13  73   187
 74   74  TOBY HOLDEN   (WYCOMBE)                    14:04 M13  74   677
 75   75  THOMAS KERSHAW   (WYCOMBE)                 14:06 M13  75   676
 76   76  RORY BRENNAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:17 M13  76   619
 77   77  TOM EWING   (MILTON K)                     14:23 M13  77    48
 78   78  MICHEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                   14:41 M13  78   740
 79   79  CALEB GREY   (MILTON K)                    15:03 M13  79    46
 80   80  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               15:05 M13  80   192
 81   81  LUKE SANGSTER   (BEDFORD & C)              15:32 M13  81    94

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            297     1     3     5    22
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     288     6     9    12    13
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        270     4     8    21    25
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       265     2    15    17    29
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  254     7    16    24    27
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         219    18    20    32    39
 7  HARROW A.C.             213    11    28    31    45
 8  LUTON A.C.              167    14    23    42
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       118    10    58    62    80
10  WATFORD                  80    54    59    64    71
11  SILSON JOGGERS           75    52    53    70    78

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1       CLAIRE MCILVENNIE   (OXFORD UN) N/S        22:53 F        1049
  2    1  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              23:07 F     1   417
  3    2  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 23:09 F     2     1
  4       SOPHIA SALLER   (OXFORD UN) N/S            23:22 F        1053
  5    3  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                23:30 F     3   222
  6    4  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    23:40 F     4     3
  7       EMMA HODSON   (OXFORD UN) N/S              23:43 F        1056
  8    5  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               24:03 F     5    71
  9    6  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   24:04 F     6   405
 10    7  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      24:05 F     7   424
 11    8  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:09 F     8   615
 12       SARAH MCCUAIF   (OXFORD UN) N/S            24:12 F        1055
 13       SIMONE PAULSON   (OXFORD UN) N/S           24:15 F        1045
 14    9  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  24:16 F35   1     2
 15   10  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             24:20 F     9    74
 16   11  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               24:25 F35   2   406
 17   12  LUCY WATERLOW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:31 F    10   614
 18   13  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  24:35 F    11   681
 19   14  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 24:37 F    12   186
 20   15  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   24:41 F    13   185
 21   16  CATHERINE MULLEN   (BEDFORD & C)           24:43 F    14    79
 22       HELEN TAYLOR   (R.A.F.) N/S                24:44 F        1061
 23   17  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 24:46 F35   3   503
 24   18  JESS LEITCH   (HEADINGTON)                 24:52 F    15   692
 25       IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD UN) N/S           24:53 F        1059
 26   19  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           24:56 F    16   217
 27   20  AINE LYNG   (HEADINGTON)                   25:13 F    17   702
 28   21  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            25:15 F35   4   229
 29       CARLY EASBY   (OXFORD UN) N/S              25:17 F        1050
 30   22  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           25:18 F45   1   610
 31   23  KIM LOWDEN   (MILTON K)                    25:19 F35   5     6
 32   24  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                25:25 F    18     7
 33   25  BEX NKOANE   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:30 F35   6   227
 34   26  KIRSTY THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)            25:31 F    19    78
 35   27  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              25:32 F    20   220
 36   28  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                25:33 F    21   232
 37   29  NICOLA ASHE   (HARROW)                     25:34 F35   7   189
 38       FERN BRERETON   (OXFORD UN) N/S            25:34 F        1048
 39   30  REBECCA CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)            25:36 F    22   701
 40   31  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:38 F45   2   198
 41   32  LIZ MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               25:41 F35   8   765
 42   33  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  25:46 F    23    16
 43       REBECCA O'NEILL   (OXFORD UN) N/S          25:47 F        1044
 44   34  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                25:48 F    24   141
 45   35  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 25:50 F35   9   661
 46   36  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      25:53 F    25   129
 47   37  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     26:00 F    26    14
 48       LUCIE MCMURRAY   (OXFORD UN) N/S           26:04 F        1052
 49   38  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               26:06 F20   1   664
 50   39  KIRSTIE ELLIOT   (CHILTERN H.)             26:11 F35  10   223
 51       MEREDIITH BYRNE   (OXFORD UN) N/S          26:13 F        1047
 52       ROSEMARY HURFORD   (OXFORD UN) N/S         26:16 F        1043
 53   40  LAUREN HANKERS   (MILTON K)                26:21 F    27    18
 54       LUCY KERSHAW   (R.A.F.) N/S                26:22 F        1063
 55       LAURA FENNICK   (OXFORD UN) N/S            26:25 F        1046
 56   41  ROXANE FOULSER-PIGGOTT   (HARROW)          26:36 F    28   187
 57       BETH MURRAY   (OXFORD UN) N/S              26:38 F        1057
 58   42  LYNDSEY FAIRWEATHER   (HARROW)             26:41 F    29  189A
 59   43  ANDREA BACHARD   (HEADINGTON)              26:52 F    30   696
 60   44  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             26:53 F35  11   613
 61       LIZZIE PERKINS   (OXFORD UN) N/S           26:56 F        1051
 62   45  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 26:59 F    31   327
 63   46  FRAN MALIN   (MILTON K)                    27:02 F45   3     5
 64   47  CLAIRE DOHERTY   (TRING)                   27:05 F35  12   464
 65   48  CORINNA ABESSER   (HEADINGTON)             27:06 F35  13   690
 66   49  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)               27:09 F35  14   195
 67   50  CHARLOTTE NOAKES   (HEADINGTON)            27:16 F    32   694
 68   51  RACHEL SHAW   (HEADINGTON)                 27:21 F35  15   700
 69   52  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            27:31 F35  16   684
 70   53  JEN CONWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              27:31 F    33   762
 71       AMANDA DASIN   (R.A.F.) N/S                27:34 F        1062
 72   54  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  27:36 F    34   407
 73   55  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        27:37 F45   4   461
 74   56  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 27:45 F55   1     9
 75   57  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    28:22 F    35   711
 76       BRITTANY BEAR   (OXFORD UN) N/S            28:22 F        1054
 77   58  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 28:26 F35  17    10
 78   59  HARRIET GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)           28:32 F    36   682
 79       JO ROE   (R.A.F.) N/S                      28:33 F45      1065
 80   60  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               28:47 F20   2    40
 81   61  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  28:51 F35  18   330
 82   62  LOUISE BENTHAM   (LUTON)                   28:53 F45   5   409
 83   63  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   29:05 F    37   202
 84   64  MADELINE DING   (HEADINGTON)               29:09 F    38   695
 85       MANDY MERRHAN   (R.A.F.) N/S               29:12 F35      1064
 86   65  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              29:34 F55   2   191
 87   66  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             29:41 F45   6   201
 88   67  KERRY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   29:43 F35  19    17
 89   68  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       29:46 F55   3   602
 90   69  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  29:48 F45   7    72
 91   70  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                    29:48 F    39     4
 92   71  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                29:50 F45   8   691
 93   72  HELEN HINDE   (WINDSOR)                    30:04 F45   9   126
 94   73  ALICE ELY   (TRING)                        30:10 F    40   463
 95   74  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI   (MILTON K)         30:15 F45  10    13
 96   75  JOHANNA SHARPLES   (ST. ALBANS STR)        30:17 F    41   612
 97   76  ANITA JAMES   (HEADINGTON)                 30:19 F45  11   697
 98   77  SUE TORRANCE   (SILSON)                    30:27 F45  12   732
 99   78  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 30:31 F45  13   221
100   79  JAYNE COOPER   (SILSON)                    30:58 F45  14   733
101   80  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    31:02 F45  15  463A
102   81  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               31:02 F45  16   712
103   82  LORNA SPENCELEY   (SILSON)                 31:04 F35  20   736
104   83  HILARY NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)           31:29 F55   4   230
105   84  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               31:41 F    42   335
106   85  NIKKI ELVIN   (LEIGHTON B)                 31:47 F    43   332
107   86  MADELINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)            31:54 F45  17    73
108   87  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     31:55 F45  18   720
109   88  JUSTINE VERWEY   (SILSON)                  32:27 F45  19   717
110   89  SHARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                32:36 F35  21   209
111   90  JULIE LONG   (SILSON)                      32:37 F45  20   715
112   91  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     32:49 F35  22   408
113   92  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                32:52 F35  23   333
114   93  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             33:20 F45  21   714
115   94  CLAIRE CONWAY   (HEADINGTON)               33:49 F    44   686
116   95  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      34:09 F45  22   718
117   96  SHEONA SMEE   (SILSON)                     34:41 F45  23   713
118   97  LIZ DANIEL   (TRING)                       34:52 F45  24   467
119   98  KATE JOHNSON   (LEIGHTON B)                36:10 F    45   337
120   99  SARAH GRYLLS   (HEADINGTON)                36:44 F55   5   693
121  100  ANNA CHAPPELL   (HEADINGTON)               37:50 F    46   687
122  101  EMMA CARTER   (HEADINGTON)                 38:34 F35  24   699
123  102  CAROLE STEPHENSON   (TRING)                39:29 F55   6   465
124  103  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               39:39 F    47   234
125  104  TERRY GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 39:45 F55   7   199
126  105  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              41:32 F45  25   490

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  LUTON A.C.              399     1     6     7    11
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  386     2     4     9    23
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        367     5    10    16    26
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     350     8    12    22    32
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       347     3    21    25    28
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         343    13    18    20    30
 7  HARROW A.C.             325    14    15    29    41
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       298    19    27    31    49
 9  WINDSOR SE&H            176    34    36    72
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      169    47    55    73    80
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        149    45    61    84    85
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         139    35    38
13  SILSON JOGGERS          130    57    77    79    81
14  WATFORD                  90    17   105


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  290     9    23    46    56
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       261    21    25    39    78
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     258    22    32    44    68
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       213    31    49    65    66
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.         202    48    51    52    71
 6  LUTON A.C.              154    11    62    91
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      145    47    55    80    97
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          105    77    79    81    82
 9  WATFORD                  90    17   105
10  HARROW A.C.              77    29
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          71    35
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         59    61    92
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY         57    69    86
14  WINDSOR SE&H             34    72

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  SARAH CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  19:49 F17   1   150
  2    2  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              19:55 F20   1    85
  3    3  HANNAH NOVAKOVIC   (WINDSOR)               19:59 F17   2   139
  4    4  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   20:08 F17   3   115
  5    5  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   20:14 F17   4   662
  6    6  JOSIE SAVILL   (WINDSOR)                   20:30 F17   5   134
  7    7  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 20:43 F17   6   143
  8    8  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             20:45 F17   7    75
  9    9  MOLLY RIGLIN   (WINDSOR)                   20:48 F20   2   127
 10   10  REBECCA KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                 21:02 F17   8   131
 11   11  ISABELLA THORNTON-BOTT   (MILTON K)        21:05 F17   9    42
 12   12  MATILDA COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)        21:05 F17  10   144
 13   13  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          21:09 F17  11   602
 14   14  CLAIRE BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)              21:25 F17  12   250
 15   15  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   21:29 F17  13   428
 16   16  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 21:35 F17  14    97
 17   17  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          21:48 F17  15   248
 18   18  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  21:49 F17  16   489
 19   19  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                21:54 F20   3    44
 20   20  SOPHIA HANNELLY   (MILTON K)               22:06 F17  17    49
 21   21  SOPHIE STREET   (WINDSOR)                  22:08 F20   4   116
 22   22  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           22:12 F17  18   244
 23   23  JESS HALL   (MILTON K)                     22:23 F20   5    45
 24   24  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    22:27 F17  19   429
 25   25  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            22:28 F17  20    77
 26   26  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:34 F17  21   605
 27   27  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)            22:34 F20   6   243
 28   28  ISABELLE RAYNER   (WINDSOR)                22:35 F17  22   140
 29   29  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      23:01 F17  23   166
 30   30  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 23:05 F20   7   242
 31   31  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  23:11 F17  24   167
 32   32  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:19 F17  25   603
 33   33  CHLOE HAYES   (WINDSOR)                    23:42 F17  26   125
 34   34  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      23:52 F17  27   123
 35   35  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               23:56 F20   8   162
 36   36  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    24:03 F17  28    36
 37   37  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 24:15 F17  29   200
 38   38  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  24:43 F20   9    38
 39   39  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   25:13 F17  30   165
 40   40  AMY MERRIGAN   (HARROW)                    25:17 F17  31   168
 41   41  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                   25:21 F17  32   430
 42   42  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      25:25 F17  33   169
 43   43  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 25:36 F17  34   130
 44   44  HARRIET TRELAWNY   (WINDSOR)               26:13 F17  35   112
 45   45  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      26:30 F17  36   727
 46   46  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                26:33 F20  10   164
 47   47  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       26:53 F20  11   163
 48   48  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  27:05 F17  37    50
 49   49  CHLOE JONES   (AYLESBURY)                  28:37 F17  38   192
 50   50  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               28:43 F17  39   507
 51   51  TAINE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                  30:26 F20  12   161

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            148     1     3     4
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        130     2     8    16
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  106    11    19    20
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       103    14    17    22
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      85    13    26    32
 6  LUTON A.C.               76    15    24    41
 7  HARROW A.C.              61    29    31    35
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          47     5
 9  WATFORD                  36    18    50
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        18    37    49
11  SILSON JOGGERS            7    45

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  TABATHA WALFORD   (BEDFORD & C)            16:35 F15   1   109
  2    2  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             16:41 F15   2   110
  3    3  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               17:11 F15   3   160
  4    4  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       17:22 F15   4   246
  5    5  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)             17:29 F15   5   108
  6    6  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 17:31 F15   6    58
  7    7  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            17:36 F15   7    98
  8    8  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)               17:37 F15   8   103
  9    9  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    17:42 F15   9    65
 10   10  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    17:44 F15  10   159
 11   11  ISOBEL LEGG   (WINDSOR)                    17:46 F15  11   124
 12   12  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   17:53 F15  12   678
 13   13  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            17:56 F15  13   245
 14   14  BONNIE MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)              18:07 F15  14    97
 15   15  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               18:09 F15  15   243
 16   16  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             18:26 F15  16   249
 17   17  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           18:29 F15  17   107
 18   18  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                18:45 F15  18   244
 19   19  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 18:45 F15  19    61
 20   20  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         18:51 F15  20   242
 21   21  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           18:54 F15  21   777
 22   22  HANNAH GREGORY   (WINDSOR)                 18:56 F15  22   149
 23   23  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            18:59 F15  23   780
 24   24  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          19:01 F15  24   778
 25   25  AMY JEFFERIES   (WINDSOR)                  19:15 F15  25   133
 26   26  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         19:16 F15  26   788
 27   27  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           19:17 F15  27   789
 28   28  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  19:17 F15  28   156
 29   29  OLIVIA HAUGHTON   (BEDFORD & C)            19:31 F15  29    96
 30   30  NICOLE BANDEE   (BEDFORD & C)              19:32 F15  30   101
 31   31  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               19:34 F15  31   158
 32   32  CHARLOTTE DENNY   (BEDFORD & C)            19:43 F15  32   105
 33   33  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 19:48 F15  33   679
 34   34  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               19:53 F15  34   329
 35   35  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   19:55 F15  35   152
 36   36  SABRINA GREGORY   (WINDSOR)                20:18 F15  36   148
 37   37  EMILY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)               20:21 F15  37   248
 38   38  MIA BRUCE   (WINDSOR)                      20:29 F15  38   122
 39   39  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              20:29 F15  39   331
 40   40  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            20:57 F15  40   247
 41   41  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      21:09 F15  41   722
 42   42  REBECCA AICKIN   (HARROW)                  21:19 F15  42   151
 43   43  ORLA PIERCEY   (SILSON)                    21:25 F15  43   725
 44   44  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         21:32 F15  44   790
 45   45  NICOLA VATER   (WINDSOR)                   21:36 F15  45   114
 46   46  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                21:38 F15  46    99
 47   47  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 22:02 F15  47   724
 48   48  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      22:31 F15  48   723
 49   49  ALICE BARNARD   (MILTON K)                 22:42 F15  49    70
 50   50  MOLLY MCGUIRT   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:30 F15  50   787
 51   51  ALICE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                  23:41 F15  51   128
 52   52  HOLLY HUNT   (MILTON K)                    23:43 F15  52    64
 53   53  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    24:15 F15  53   721
 54   54  CHLOE DRANE   (AYLESBURY)                  24:30 F15  54   194

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        205     1     2     5     7
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       172     4    13    15    16
 3  HARROW A.C.             148     3    10    28    31
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  137     6     9    19    49
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     126    21    23    24    26
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            126    11    22    25    36
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          65    12    33
 8  SILSON JOGGERS           41    41    43    47    48
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         37    34    39
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY         1    54

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:19 F13   1   249
  2    2  NEVE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    11:56 F13   2   121
  3    3  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:04 F13   3   767
  4    4  KATIE JONES   (WYCOMBE)                    12:10 F13   4   667
  5    5  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)             12:14 F13   5    77
  6    6  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     12:36 F13   6   420
  7    7  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              12:40 F13   7   252
  8    8  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                12:47 F13   8   429
  9    9  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             12:53 F13   9   248
 10   10  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (CHILTERN H.)             12:58 F13  10   254
 11   11  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 13:00 F13  11   666
 12   12  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        13:04 F13  12   403
 13   13  JESS NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                  13:07 F13  13     7
 14   14  MELISSA JARMAN   (HARROW)                  13:08 F13  14   151
 15   15  SOPHIA GREWAL   (WINDSOR)                  13:10 F13  15   112
 16   16  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  13:14 F13  16   148
 17   17  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               13:15 F13  17    73
 18   18  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                13:18 F13  18     5
 19   19  JEMMA LANCASTER   (WINDSOR)                13:23 F13  19   120
 20   20  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  13:24 F13  20     3
 21   21  CHARLOTTE SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)           13:25 F13  21    76
 22   22  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   13:28 F13  22   425
 23   23  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    13:29 F13  23   419
 24   24  ANYA FREELY   (HARROW)                     13:30 F13  24   184
 25   25  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  13:34 F13  25   152
 26   26  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                     13:34 F13  26   731
 27   27  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    13:39 F13  27   674
 28   28  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)              13:40 F13  28   329
 29   29  JIMENA CABRAL   (WINDSOR)                  13:49 F13  29   135
 30   30  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                     13:51 F13  30   677
 31   31  SOPHIE ASHBY   (WATFORD)                   13:54 F13  31   481
 32   32  KATIE MALLAGHAN   (MILTON K)               13:55 F13  32     9
 33   33  MEGAN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          13:59 F13  33   772
 34   34  ASHLEIGH HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)              14:00 F13  34    79
 35   35  SCARLET HARRIS   (WINDSOR)                 14:01 F13  35   149
 36   36  LULU MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)                14:03 F13  36    71
 37   37  KATIE BARKSHIRE   (HARROW)                 14:03 F13  37   154
 38   38  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               14:05 F13  38     1
 39   39  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     14:07 F13  39   410
 40   40  AMY-ROSE REEVES   (WINDSOR)                14:09 F13  40   147
 41   41  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                 14:09 F13  41   500
 42   42  AOIFE LINZELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           14:10 F13  42   769
 43   43  ROSIE MERLIN   (MILTON K)                  14:16 F13  43    10
 44   44  ORLA BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                   14:20 F13  44   118
 45   45  SIAN VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      14:22 F13  45   664
 46   46  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  14:24 F13  46   489
 47   47  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     14:25 F13  47   730
 48   48  EMMA STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                  14:28 F13  48   675
 49   49  EMILY RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:32 F13  49   771
 50   50  HANNAH WEATHERLEY   (MILTON K)             14:38 F13  50     8
 51   51  EMILY WESTWOOD   (CHILTERN H.)             14:39 F13  51   242
 52   52  JASMINE PRESHO   (WYCOMBE)                 14:51 F13  52   663
 53   53  NATASHA BATES   (AYLESBURY)                14:53 F13  53   191
 54   54  BETHANY BANGS   (LUTON)                    14:58 F13  54   411
 55   55  JODIE SMITH   (WINDSOR)                    14:59 F13  55   119
 56   56  CARA BARCLAY   (WINDSOR)                   15:00 F13  56   122
 57   57  MELISSA CHAPMAN   (LEIGHTON B)             15:01 F13  57   322
 58   58  HELEN COOKE   (WYCOMBE)                    15:03 F13  58   671
 59   59  CHARLOTTE COOKE   (MILTON K)               15:08 F13  59     2
 60   60  IZZY PUNCHER   (CHILTERN H.)               15:27 F13  60   244
 61   61  HANNAH WEST   (CHILTERN H.)                15:30 F13  61   243
 62   62  CAITLIN KELLY   (CHILTERN H.)              15:32 F13  62   245
 63   63  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               15:35 F13  63    75
 64   64  ADELE GEORGE   (WINDSOR)                   15:41 F13  64   136
 65   65  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   16:12 F13  65   726
 66   66  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            16:22 F13  66   780
 67   67  KATIE MEIJER   (MILTON K)                  16:30 F13  67     4
 68   68  IZZIE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   16:54 F13  68   670
 69   69  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               17:31 F13  69   327
 70   70  JESS HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                  17:40 F13  70   326
 71   71  ALICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 18:30 F13  71   193
 72   72  AMBRE FINLEY-DAY   (LEIGHTON B)            18:56 F13  72   324
 73   73  ELSPETH ELEY   (LEIGHTON B)                19:00 F13  73   323

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       269     1     7     9    10
 2  LUTON A.C.              248     6     8    12    22
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            244     2    15    16    19
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         224     4    11    27    30
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        219     5    17    21    34
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  213    13    18    20    32
 7  HARROW A.C.             196    14    24    25    37
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     169     3    33    42    49
 9  WATFORD                 104    31    41    46
10  SILSON JOGGERS           84    26    47    65
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         72    28    57    69    70
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        24    53    71


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3759  2838   921
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3361  2519   842
 3  HARROW A.C.            3141  2411   730
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3138  2247   891
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2861  2131   730
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           2703  2009   694
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1994  1651   343
 8  LUTON A.C.             1919  1196   723
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1819  1478   341
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1791  1316   475
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1679  1421   258
12  WATFORD                1612  1382   230
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1558  1296   262
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1296  1127   169


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2838  2228   154   186   270
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2519  1993   121   151   254
 3  HARROW A.C.            2411  2036    60   102   213
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2247  1682   148   152   265
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2131  1709    76    58   288
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           2009  1367   175   170   297
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1651  1651
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1478  1212    46   102   118
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1421  1378    43
10  WATFORD                1382  1182    64    56    80
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1316   906    93    98   219
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1296  1210     7     4    75
13  LUTON A.C.             1196   879    55    95   167
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1127  1127


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        921   367   130   205   219
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       891   347   103   172   269
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  842   386   106   137   213
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     730   350    85   126   169
 5  HARROW A.C.             730   325    61   148   196
 6  LUTON A.C.              723   399    76         248
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            694   176   148   126   244
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         475   139    47    65   224
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         343   343
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       341   298    18     1    24
11  SILSON JOGGERS          262   130     7    41    84
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        258   149          37    72
13  WATFORD                 230    90    36         104
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      169   169


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2595  2228   367
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2379  1993   386
 3  HARROW A.C.            2361  2036   325
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2059  1709   350
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2029  1682   347
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1994  1651   343
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1543  1367   176
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1527  1378   149
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1510  1212   298
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1340  1210   130
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1296  1127   169
12  LUTON A.C.             1278   879   399
13  WATFORD                1272  1182    90
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1045   906   139


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1164   154   186   270   130   205   219
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           1160   175   170   297   148   126   244
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1109   148   152   265   103   172   269
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  982   121   151   254   106   137   213
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     802    76    58   288    85   126   169
 6  HARROW A.C.             780    60   102   213    61   148   196
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         746    93    98   219    47    65   224
 8  LUTON A.C.              641    55    95   167    76         248
 9  WATFORD                 340    64    56    80    36         104
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       309    46   102   118    18     1    24
11  SILSON JOGGERS          218     7     4    75     7    41    84
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        152    43                      37    72