Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2013/2014 Round 3

Held at Milton Keynes (Campbell Park) on 07 December 2013

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  26:21 M     1   405
  2    2  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  26:47 M     2    11
  3    3  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           26:58 M20   1    76
  4    4  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 27:01 M     3    87
  5    5  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   27:09 M     4   157
  6    6  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             27:36 M     5    84
  7    7  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  27:44 M20   2    73
  8    8  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  27:53 M     6   118
  9    9  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   27:54 M     7   121
 10   10  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              27:54 M     8    86
 11   11  DANIEL BRADFORD   (BEDFORD & C)            28:01 M     9    83
 12   12  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      28:04 M    10   156
 13   13  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)              28:07 M    11   790
 14   14  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         28:16 M    12   417
 15   15  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       28:20 M40   1   160
 16   16  JOSH LUNN   (BEDFORD & C)                  28:37 M    13    91
 17   17  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       28:48 M20   3   416
 18   18  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             28:58 M40   2   225
 19   19  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                29:01 M40   3    97
 20   20  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          29:02 M20   4    77
 21   21  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   29:11 M    14     6
 22   22  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 29:11 M    15    12
 23   23  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              29:13 M    16   243
 24   24  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  29:17 M    17   173
 25   25  BEN POINTING   (WINDSOR)                   29:18 M    18   123
 26   26  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            29:22 M    19   690
 27   27  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   29:29 M    20     5
 28   28  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  29:31 M    21   414
 29   29  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               29:32 M40   4   221
 30   30  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   29:44 M    22   217
 31   31  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     29:50 M    23   462
 32   32  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              29:53 M20   5   662
 33   33  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   29:56 M    24   683
 34   34  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                  29:57 M    25    25
 35   35  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     29:57 M20   6   117
 36   36  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       29:59 M20   7   421
 37   37  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      30:01 M    26   733
 38   38  JUSTIN FOWLER   (CHILTERN H.)              30:01 M40   5   238
 39   39  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            30:02 M20   8   236
 40   40  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                   30:02 M    27    45
 41   41  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              30:03 M    28   232
 42   42  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             30:06 M40   6   689
 43   43  STEVE BUCKLE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            30:08 M    29   789
 44   44  JOE STRANGE   (BEDFORD & C)                30:09 M    30    89
 45   45  PHILIP BENSON   (HARROW)                   30:13 M    31   181
 46   46  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     30:17 M40   7   424
 47   47  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                30:17 M40   8   231
 48   48  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    30:18 M40   9   504
 49   49  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   30:22 M20   9   178
 50   50  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              30:22 M    32   337
 51   51  STEVE COCKRELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          30:25 M    33   611
 52   52  RYAN BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                 30:26 M40  10   130
 53   53  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   30:29 M40  11    23
 54   54  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              30:31 M    34   229
 55       SAM BENGE   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              30:32 M20        82
 56   55  MASSI DENDANI   (BEDFORD & C)              30:35 M20  10    79
 57   56  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   30:37 M    35   672
 58   57  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                    30:37 M    36   179
 59   58  DANIEL WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 30:42 M    37    62
 60   59  ADAM BOWLER   (AYLESBURY)                  30:42 M    38   192
 61   60  ANDY AULD   (ST. ALBANS STR)               30:44 M40  12   917
 62   61  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      30:49 M40  13   924
 63   62  JOHN WOODS   (HEADINGTON)                  30:53 M    39   686
 64   63  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            30:56 M40  14   781
 65   64  JONATHAN DRY   (WINDSOR)                   30:57 M20  11   131
 66   65  MARK CASTLETON   (ST. ALBANS STR)          30:59 M    40   610
 67   66  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  31:03 M40  15   711
 68   67  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    31:05 M50   1   176
 69   68  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             31:06 M40  16   785
 70   69  NO. 679   (WYCOMBE)                        31:12 M    41   679
 71   70  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                31:15 M40  17   346
 72   71  CATHAL GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        31:16 M    42   619
 73   72  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   31:22 M    43    21
 74   73  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               31:32 M20  12    28
 75   74  JAHMAL WILLIAMS   (LUTON)                  31:36 M20  13   418
 76   75  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    31:39 M    44   166
 77   76  JOHN MILLEN   (TRING)                      31:40 M    45   472
 78   77  FREDERIC CRYAN   (HARROW)                  31:41 M20  14   190
 79   78  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                31:42 M    46   605
 80   79  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 31:45 M40  18   197
 81   80  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           31:47 M40  19   215
 82   81  JONATHAN PETERS   (MILTON K)               31:48 M    47    65
 83   82  PAUL DOUGLES   (LEIGHTON B)                31:52 M40  20   326
 84   83  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                31:53 M    48   336
 85   84  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    32:01 M    49     9
 86   85  DAVE GAVAGHAN   (HEADINGTON)               32:14 M40  21   710
 87   86  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 32:15 M    50   235
 88   87  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            32:17 M40  22   693
 89   88  ROBERT CHURCHILL   (WINDSOR)               32:17 M    51   116
 90   89  JOE DUNN   (ST. ALBANS STR)                32:19 M    52   616
 91   90  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       32:22 M40  23   714
 92   91  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         32:28 M50   2   607
 93   92  STEPHEN NORRIS   (HARROW)                  32:35 M    53   182
 94   93  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              32:37 M    54   342
 95   94  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           32:38 M    55   773
 96   95  TOM CASTLE   (SILSON)                      32:51 M    56   921
 97   96  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     32:53 M40  24   420
 98   97  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              32:56 M40  25   330
 99   98  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     32:58 M    57   334
100   99  MALCOLM DOWN   (MILTON K)                  33:03 M50   3    64
101  100  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        33:07 M20  15  1083
102  101  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      33:11 M40  26   716
103  102  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  33:11 M    58   489
104  103  RICHARD TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               33:12 M    59   195
105  104  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  33:19 M40  27   322
106  105  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  33:21 M50   4   463
107  106  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       33:21 M50   5   466
108  107  OLIVER LUM   (MILTON K)                    33:23 M20  16    34
109  108  ANDY COHEN-WRAY   (BEDFORD & C)            33:27 M    60    81
110  109  BRIAN GRAY   (SILSON)                      33:27 M40  28   925
111  110  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 33:30 M    61    29
112  111  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                 33:32 M40  29    56
113  112  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                33:35 M40  30    42
114  113  JAMIE ABISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             33:42 M20  17   601
115  114  TREVOR POOLE   (CHILTERN H.)               33:48 M    62   244
116  115  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    33:50 M50   6   723
117  116  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  33:51 M40  31   174
118  117  JEREMY WEIGHTMAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)        33:54 M50   7   920
119  118  ALEX PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS STR)          33:55 M    63   617
120  119  LUKE ELTON   (MILTON K)                    34:01 M    64    19
121  120  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    34:03 M40  32   497
122  121  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:07 M    65   344
123  122  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)        34:10 M    66   771
124  123  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              34:11 M50   8   694
125  124  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                34:15 M40  33   203
126  125  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                34:22 M20  18   122
127  126  JOS DYER   (MILTON K)                      34:25 M    67    24
128  127  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      34:28 M40  34   471
129  128  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              34:31 M    68   324
130  129  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    34:34 M40  35   505
131  130  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              34:35 M40  36   241
132  131  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                34:37 M50   9   483
133  132  ANDREW WISEALL   (CHILTERN H.)             34:37 M    69   223
134  133  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:41 M40  37   327
135  134  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     34:42 M40  38   167
136  135  HYWEL THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)               34:45 M40  39   239
137  136  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               34:47 M60   1   692
138  137  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  34:47 M    70   718
139  138  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  34:49 M    71   675
140  139  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   34:55 M40  40    39
141  140  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             35:01 M50  10   687
142  141  ARTHUR WALTON   (HEADINGTON)               35:02 M    72   906
143  142  RYAN ALLEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              35:09 M20  19   777
144  143  MIKE BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   35:09 M50  11   502
145  144  OLIVER ROBERTSON   (HEADINGTON)            35:12 M    73   701
146  145  DAN WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                    35:19 M    74   339
147  146  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    35:20 M50  12   667
148  147  MARTIN HALLING   (ST. ALBANS STR)          35:25 M50  13   620
149  148  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                35:27 M    75    22
150  149  PHIL RAE   (AYLESBURY)                     35:28 M40  41   196
151  150  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   35:30 M50  14   494
152  151  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               35:31 M50  15   698
153  152  ROBERT PAYNE   (BEDFORD & C)               35:35 M40  42   101
154  153  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         35:35 M40  43   207
155  154  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                35:40 M40  44    41
156  155  STUART MIDDLETON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        35:41 M40  45   918
157  156  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  35:42 M50  16     4
158  157  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:45 M40  46   340
159  158  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      35:48 M50  17   477
160  159  ROB GREEN   (SILSON)                       35:59 M40  47   926
161  160  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      36:02 M    76   717
162  161  NICK MARSH   (CHILTERN H.)                 36:15 M    77   233
163  162  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    36:18 M60   2    37
164  163  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 36:25 M40  48   208
165  164  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  36:29 M50  18   171
166  165  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    36:33 M40  49   665
167  166  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      36:35 M50  19   127
168  167  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   36:37 M    78    43
169  168  ADRIAN HARWOOD   (WATFORD)                 36:49 M40  50   496
170  169  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   36:50 M40  51   506
171  170  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                36:52 M50  20    51
172  171  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            36:53 M40  52   769
173  172  ANDY NEILL   (TRING)                       36:58 M40  53   474
174  173  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     37:01 M60   3   465
175  174  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   37:05 M40  54    52
176  175  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      37:09 M50  21   422
177  176  CHRIS WILLIAMS   (LEIGHTON B)              37:12 M40  55   329
178  177  MERVYN PHILLIPS   (MILTON K)               37:23 M50  22    66
179  178  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     37:25 M    79   731
180  179  MARK HERD   (HEADINGTON)                   37:33 M40  56   685
181  180  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               37:39 M60   4   105
182  181  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               37:41 M40  57   341
183  182  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  37:52 M60   5    36
184  183  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   37:56 M40  58    49
185  184  ANDREW MAHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            37:57 M40  59   768
186  185  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   37:59 M40  60   734
187  186  BEN SCOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)               38:13 M    80   778
188  187  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    38:16 M40  61   323
189  188  CIARAN WELDON   (WATFORD)                  38:20 M40  62   498
190  189  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      38:21 M50  23   479
191  190  MARK TRAVERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            38:22 M50  24   915
192  191  NO. 680   (WYCOMBE)                        38:42 M    81   680
193  192  TIM MITCHELL   (LUTON)                     38:53 M40  63   429
194  193  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         38:55 M50  25   612
195  194  PAUL ROSE   (SILSON)                       39:07 M40  64   735
196  195  MATT SPENCELEY   (SILSON)                  39:32 M    82   922
197  196  MICHAEL DONOVAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         40:14 M50  26   614
198  197  HOWARD BULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             40:28 M    83   609
199  198  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    40:31 M50  27   401
200  199  SIMON TAPPENDEN   (SILSON)                 41:21 M40  65   732
201  200  MARK HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:26 M    84   328
202  201  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               42:28 M60   6   108
203  202  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                43:07 M60   7   245
204  203  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     43:11 M60   8   480
205  204  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             43:26 M50  28   762
206  205  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      43:35 M60   9   722
207  206  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      45:07 M50  29   403
208  207  NOOR MOHAMOUD   (HARROW)                   45:10 M20  20  1084
209  208  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   45:12 M20  21  1085
210  209  PETER MCDAID   (TRING)                     45:23 M    85   478
211  210  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               45:47 M60  10   228
212  211  PETER TYE   (MILTON K)                     46:33 M40  66    61
213  212  KEN BARCLAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)             47:25 M60  11   603
214  213  MALCOLM KIDBY   (MILTON K)                 47:42 M40  67    63
215  214  MICHAEL JACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            48:41 M50  30   765
216  215  STEVE BERRY   (SILSON)                     49:19 M50  31   730
217  216  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          54:19 M60  12   224

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2030     3     4     6     7    10    11    16    19    20    44
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1768     2    21    22    27    34    40    53    58    72    73
 3  HARROW A.C.            1744     5    12    15    24    45    49    57    67    75    77
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1681    18    23    29    38    39    41    47    54    86   114
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1569    13    43    51    60    63    65    68    71    78    89
 6  LUTON A.C.             1491     1    14    17    28    36    46    74    96   175   192
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1381     8     9    25    35    52    64    88   125   166
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1295    26    33    42    62    85    87   123   136   140   141
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1244    50    70    82    83    93    97    98   104   121   128
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1200    37    61    66    90    95   101   109   115   137   159
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1013    30    59    79    80   103   124   149   153   163
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      830    31    76   105   106   127   158   172   173   189   203
13  WATFORD                 822    48   102   120   129   131   143   150   168   169   188
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         722    32    56    69   138   146   165   191


Veteran Mens Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       736    18    29    38    47
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     586    60    63    68    91
 3  SILSON JOGGERS          550    61    66    90   101
 4  HARROW A.C.             536    15    67   116   134
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.         531    42    85    87   123
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        515    70    82    97   104
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  493    53    99   111   112
 8  WATFORD                 440    48   120   129   131
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       436    79    80   124   149
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      372   105   106   127   158
11  LUTON A.C.              359    46    96   175   192
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY        316    19   152   180   201
13  WINDSOR SE&H            216    52   166
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         123   146   165


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        621     3     7    20
 2  LUTON A.C.              524    17    36    74
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            427    35    64   125
 4  HARROW A.C.             425    49    77   100
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  254    73   107
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         185    32
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     179   113   142
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       178    39

Under 17 Men
  1    1  JAMIE FINNIGAN   (WINDSOR)                 18:33 M17   1   125
  2    2  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             18:41 M17   2   237
  3    3  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          18:51 M17   3   233
  4    4  AEDAN O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                  19:01 M17   4   146
  5    5  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             19:05 M17   5   104
  6    6  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            19:13 M17   6   103
  7    7  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             19:23 M17   7   101
  8    8  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  19:27 M17   8    10
  9    9  JIVENDRA SINGH   (WINDSOR)                 19:32 M17   9   114
 10   10  ADAM  MOORE   (WINDSOR)                    19:33 M17  10   126
 11   11  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               19:43 M17  11   661
 12   12  WILLIAM COOPER   (BEDFORD & C)             19:44 M17  12   105
 13   13  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 19:45 M17  13   321
 14   14  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    20:06 M17  14   670
 15   15  JAMES MEDLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               20:09 M17  15   106
 16   16  MATT SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               20:11 M17  16   231
 17   17  JACOB HINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              20:12 M17  17   602
 18   18  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               20:21 M17  18   603
 19   19  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                20:25 M17  19   102
 20   20  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                20:38 M17  20     5
 21   21  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       20:39 M17  21   422
 22   22  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  20:48 M17  22     7
 23   23  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               20:53 M17  23     2
 24   24  PATRICK GOFFEY   (WINDSOR)                 20:54 M17  24   127
 25   25  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                21:01 M17  25     6
 26   26  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                21:07 M17  26   322
 27   27  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               21:12 M17  27   232
 28   28  STEPHEN BURGESS   (TRING)                  21:19 M17  28   461
 29   29  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     21:21 M17  29   499
 30   30  DARYL GEANGA   (BEDFORD & C)               21:43 M17  30   107
 31   31  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 21:43 M17  31   736
 32   32  NO. 665   (WYCOMBE)                        21:46 M17  32   665
 33   33  BLAKE  MOORE   (WINDSOR)                   21:56 M17  33   118
 34   34  EDWARD PHILLIPS   (WINDSOR)                22:01 M17  34   150
 35   35  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     22:25 M17  35   420
 36   36  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              22:25 M17  36   234
 37   37  NATHAN NURSE   (MILTON K)                  22:25 M17  37     9

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            128     1     4     9    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        122     5     6     7    12
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       104     2     3    16    27
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   79     8    20    22    23
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          57    11    14    32
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      41    17    18
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         37    13    26
 8  LUTON A.C.               20    21    35
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB       10    28
10  WATFORD                   9    29
11  SILSON JOGGERS            7    31

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                14:30 M15   1   221
  2    2  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:48 M15   2    90
  3    3  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:56 M15   3   103
  4    4  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              14:57 M15   4   606
  5    5  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            15:02 M15   5    91
  6    6  JACK GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                   15:02 M15   6   111
  7    7  NIALL UNGER   (WINDSOR)                    15:06 M15   7   117
  8    8  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               15:19 M15   8    97
  9    9  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                15:36 M15   9    96
 10   10  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   15:36 M15  10   191
 11   11  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        15:40 M15  11   429
 12   12  NO. 499   (WATFORD)                        15:41 M15  12   499
 13   13  ALFRED YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                15:42 M15  13    35
 14   14  BENJAMIN HOOPER   (WINDSOR)                15:42 M15  14   137
 15   15  DANIEL HYNES   (MILTON K)                  15:43 M15  15    32
 16   16  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   15:53 M15  16   412
 17   17  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               16:01 M15  17   227
 18   18  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                 16:01 M15  18   678
 19   19  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             16:02 M15  19    92
 20   20  AIDEN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  16:05 M15  20   680
 21   21  IZAAJK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)              16:07 M15  21    99
 22   22  SEBASTIAN MILLS   (CHILTERN H.)            16:08 M15  22   228
 23   23  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                16:16 M15  23   677
 24   24  RYAN WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  16:17 M15  24    94
 25   25  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      16:19 M15  25    27
 26   26  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 16:22 M15  26    28
 27   27  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     16:27 M15  27   112
 28   28  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              16:30 M15  28   233
 29   29  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             16:31 M15  29   213
 30   30  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  16:33 M15  30    23
 31   31  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 16:33 M15  31    22
 32   32  CONOR RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)             16:34 M15  32   196
 33   33  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                16:38 M15  33    93
 34   34  MATTHEW MCGEARY   (HARROW)                 16:43 M15  34   159
 35   35  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              16:45 M15  35   193
 36   36  NO. 497   (WATFORD)                        16:49 M15  36   497
 37   37  JACK ANDERSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)           17:07 M15  37   607
 38   38  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     17:12 M15  38   505
 39   39  SAMUEL HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              17:13 M15  39   224
 40   40  LUKE SEYMOUR   (WYCOMBE)                   17:21 M15  40   674
 41   41  CONNOR MARLEY   (MILTON K)                 17:28 M15  41    34
 42   42  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                17:33 M15  42    31
 43   43  DEVON HARFORD   (MILTON K)                 17:38 M15  43    21
 44   44  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    17:41 M15  44   737
 45   45  ADAM GRAHAM   (MILTON K)                   17:41 M15  45    20
 46   46  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)             17:48 M15  46   613
 47   47  ANDREW DOHERTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          17:54 M15  47   611
 48   48  CALLUM KEANE   (WATFORD)                   17:59 M15  48   508
 49   49  GEORGE BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)               18:08 M15  49   230
 50   50  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    18:13 M15  50   504
 51   51  EDWARD JENNINGS   (MILTON K)               18:14 M15  51    29
 52   52  JOSH ALI   (ST. ALBANS STR)                18:23 M15  52   614
 53   53  MAX ANSELL   (TRING)                       18:30 M15  53   477
 54   54  SEAN DAVIES   (LUTON)                      18:31 M15  54   407
 55   55  JACK RAWLINS   (AYLESBURY)                 19:21 M15  55   195
 56   56  JOHANN SANSEAU   (WATFORD)                 19:24 M15  56   510
 57   57  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             19:53 M15  57   102
 58   58  LAURENCE TYE   (MILTON K)                  20:18 M15  58    24
 59   59  NATHAN COX   (BEDFORD & C)                 21:26 M15  59   105
 60   60  SAMUEL HADLEY   (WYCOMBE)                  21:29 M15  60   668
 61   61  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  21:35 M15  61   671
 62   62  BENJ BIRD   (SILSON)                       21:46 M15  62   929
 63   63  RYAN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                   21:51 M15  63    26

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        238     2     3     5     8
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            202     6     7    14    27
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       188     1    17    22    28
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  177    13    15    25    26
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         155    18    20    23    40
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       150    10    29    32    35
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     122     4    37    46    47
 8  WATFORD                 122    12    36    38    48
 9  LUTON A.C.              111    11    16    54
10  HARROW A.C.              30    34
11  SILSON JOGGERS           22    44    62
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB       11    53

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  JOSH EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:40 M13   1   612
  2    2  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                9:43 M13   2   221
  3    3  SHAUN HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    9:44 M13   3   135
  4    4  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                   9:54 M13   4   223
  5    5  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   10:01 M13   5    60
  6    6  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)               10:07 M13   6   132
  7    7  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:11 M13   7   618
  8    8  MATTHEW DAINES   (WINDSOR)                 10:13 M13   8   136
  9    9  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  10:14 M13   9   426
 10   10  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              10:19 M13  10    87
 11   11  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:20 M13  11   616
 12   12  ETHAN MORRISH   (BEDFORD & C)              10:22 M13  12    88
 13   13  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   10:25 M13  13   226
 14   14  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:26 M13  14   614
 15   15  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                10:27 M13  15    67
 16   16  MICHAEL KNEE ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)      10:30 M13  16    92
 17   17  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                     10:31 M13  17   667
 18   18  MATTHEW BIRD   (AYLESBURY)                 10:34 M13  18   209
 19   19  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:35 M13  19   222
 20   20  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                     10:35 M13  20   401
 21   21  ED BLYTHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                10:36 M13  21    82
 22   22  JAKE HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:37 M13  22    89
 23   23  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:38 M13  23   239
 24   24  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                10:39 M13  24    61
 25   25  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                    10:39 M13  25   217
 26   26  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                10:48 M13  26    62
 27   27  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WYCOMBE)              10:50 M13  27   663
 28   28  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  10:50 M13  28   673
 29   29  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)            10:52 M13  29   131
 30   30  OLIVER POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              10:56 M13  30   230
 31   31  JACK GOODYEAR   (BEDFORD & C)              11:01 M13  31    93
 32   32  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           11:02 M13  32   224
 33   33  CHARLIE PEPLOW   (WYCOMBE)                 11:03 M13  33   661
 34   34  BEN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  11:06 M13  34   207
 35   35  FRANCIS CONNERY   (WINDSOR)                11:07 M13  35   144
 36   36  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      11:07 M13  36   665
 37   37  CAMERON JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)                11:08 M13  37   115
 38   38  EVAN HOSKINGS   (BEDFORD & C)              11:09 M13  38    95
 39   39  CAMERON GILLIES   (BEDFORD & C)            11:10 M13  39    83
 40   40  HARRY EWING   (MILTON K)                   11:12 M13  40    47
 41   41  REDFORD DENSON   (CHILTERN H.)             11:12 M13  41   232
 42   42  MAX PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   11:13 M13  42    58
 43   43  OSCAR DALE   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:14 M13  43   229
 44   44  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 11:15 M13  44    52
 45   45  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  11:19 M13  45    59
 46   46  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                   11:20 M13  46   210
 47   47  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    11:21 M13  47   923
 48   48  OLLIE SAUNDERS   (WYCOMBE)                 11:23 M13  48   671
 49   49  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             11:23 M13  49   233
 50   50  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)               11:24 M13  50    54
 51   51  RICHARD LAURSEN   (BEDFORD & C)            11:25 M13  51    86
 52   52  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            11:25 M13  52   225
 53   53  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                11:27 M13  53    53
 54   54  LIAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)              11:28 M13  54   617
 55   55  HARRY BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)               11:29 M13  55    85
 56   56  HARRISON FILBY   (HARROW)                  11:29 M13  56   183
 57   57  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  11:30 M13  57   404
 58   58  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:32 M13  58   227
 59   59  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         11:34 M13  59   620
 60   60  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                  11:37 M13  60   238
 61   61  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:38 M13  61   613
 62   62  JOSHUA NAMIECH-OYEBOLA   (WATFORD)         11:38 M13  62   495
 63   63  KYTO NOSURNAME   (BEDFORD & C)             11:40 M13  63    96
 64   64  ADAM ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   11:43 M13  64   181
 65   65  TOM EWING   (MILTON K)                     11:47 M13  65    48
 66   66  MATTHEW CAVE   (MILTON K)                  11:55 M13  66    42
 67   67  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 11:56 M13  67    57
 68   68  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                  11:59 M13  68    56
 69   69  OISIN ASH-CURRAN   (HARROW)                11:59 M13  69   188
 70   70  HAYDN WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                 12:01 M13  70   496
 71   71  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 12:01 M13  71    66
 72   72  EDWARD O'NEILL   (WYCOMBE)                 12:03 M13  72   664
 73   73  ALEX MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   12:08 M13  73    65
 74   74  MATTHEW COOPER   (MILTON K)                12:08 M13  74    43
 75   75  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                   12:09 M13  75    70
 76   76  KYLE MACLEOD   (MILTON K)                  12:17 M13  76    68
 77   77  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              12:17 M13  77   208
 78   78  LUKE SANGSTER   (BEDFORD & C)              12:25 M13  78    94
 79   79  NUMBER 734   (SILSON)                      12:25 M13  79   734
 80   80  HARRISON SMITH   (MILTON K)                12:37 M13  80    64
 81   81  RYAN MCHUGH   (HARROW)                     12:39 M13  81   187
 82   82  BEN WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     12:39 M13  82   412
 83   83  MICHEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                   12:39 M13  83   740
 84   84  CALEB GREY   (MILTON K)                    12:43 M13  84    46
 85   85  FINDLAY SCOTT   (CHILTERN H.)              12:44 M13  85   236
 86   86  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                   12:45 M13  86   922
 87   87  RALPH WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                 12:46 M13  87   497
 88   88  RORY BRENSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:57 M13  88   619
 89   89  TOBY HOLDEN   (WYCOMBE)                    13:01 M13  89   677
 90   90  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               13:01 M13  90   192
 91   91  LEWIS HOWARD   (MILTON K)                  13:32 M13  91    69
 92   92  DAN BRIANT   (WYCOMBE)                     14:34 M13  92   662

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     339     1     7    11    14
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       334     2     4    13    19
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            326     3     6     8    29
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        313    10    12    16    21
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  302     5    15    24    26
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         267    17    27    28    33
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       249    18    25    34    46
 8  LUTON A.C.              204     9    20    57    82
 9  HARROW A.C.             102    56    64    69    81
10  SILSON JOGGERS           77    47    79    83    86
11  WATFORD                  60    62    70    87

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1       AMY WHITEHEAD   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S       20:16 F35       767
  2    1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:34 F     1   100
  3    2  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              20:59 F     2   417
  4    3  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 21:16 F     3     1
  5    4  RACHEL GIBBS   (BEDFORD & C)               21:21 F     4   101
  6    5  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               21:24 F35   1   406
  7    6  JO WILKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)               21:26 F35   2   105
  8    7  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                21:29 F     5   145
  9    8  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   21:41 F     6   405
 10    9  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                21:46 F     7   222
 11   10  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 21:49 F     8   506
 12   11  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   21:55 F     9   185
 13   12  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  21:59 F35   3     2
 14   13  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:02 F    10   615
 15       MARTHA HALL   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S         22:10 F35       774
 16   14  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                22:13 F    11   130
 17   15  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:17 F45   1   610
 18   16  CATHERINA MULLEN   (BEDFORD & C)           22:24 F    12    79
 19   17  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           22:29 F    13   217
 20   18  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 22:33 F35   4   503
 21   19  LUCY WATERLOW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:38 F    14   614
 22   20  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            22:51 F35   5   684
 23   21  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                22:52 F    15   141
 24   22  REBECCA CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)            22:52 F    16   701
 25   23  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                22:54 F    17     7
 26   24  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 22:59 F45   2   198
 27   25  AINE LYNG   (HEADINGTON)                   23:02 F    18   702
 28   26  ANNA RUST   (BEDFORD & C)                  23:04 F    19   104
 29   27  KIRSTY THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)            23:13 F    20    78
 30   28  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     23:27 F    21    14
 31   29  KIRSTIE ELLIOT   (CHILTERN H.)             23:27 F35   6   223
 32   30  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 23:33 F    22   327
 33   31  ROXANE FOULSER-PIGGOTT   (HARROW)          23:41 F    23   187
 34   32  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               23:49 F20   1   664
 35   33  IONA CRAFT   (TRING)                       23:57 F    24   469
 36   34  AMY TANNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              24:04 F    25   772
 37   35  LYNDSEY FAIRWEATHER   (HARROW)             24:09 F    26   190
 38   36  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 24:17 F35   7   661
 39   37  NICKY SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                 24:21 F    27   685
 40   38  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                24:23 F    28   232
 41   39  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                24:25 F45   3   604
 42   40  REBECCA SHEPPARD   (SILSON)                24:31 F    29   923
 43   41  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  24:33 F35   8   331
 44   42  HARRIET GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)           24:37 F    30   682
 45   43  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  24:47 F    31   407
 46   44  FRAN MALIN   (MILTON K)                    24:48 F45   4     5
 47   45  CHRISTINE POUT   (ST. ALBANS STR)          24:54 F45   5   607
 48   46  CHARLOTTE NOAKES   (HEADINGTON)            24:55 F    32   694
 49   47  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        25:09 F45   6   461
 50   48  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 25:26 F55   1     9
 51   49  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      25:26 F35   9   416
 52   50  KERRY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   25:31 F35  10    17
 53   51  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 25:35 F35  11    10
 54   52  MADELINE DING   (HEADINGTON)               25:42 F    33   695
 55   53  EMILY JAMES   (SILSON)                     25:46 F    34   737
 56   54  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  25:48 F35  12   330
 57   55  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             26:23 F    35   218
 58   56  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              26:26 F55   2   191
 59   57  LOUISE BENTHAM   (LUTON)                   26:33 F45   7   409
 60   58  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  26:46 F45   8    72
 61   59  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    26:50 F45   9   507
 62   60  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             26:52 F45  10   201
 63   61  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   27:03 F    36   202
 64   62  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            27:11 F45  11   790
 65   63  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               27:24 F    37   335
 66   64  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         27:30 F55   3   618
 67   65  LORNA SPENCELEY   (SILSON)                 27:31 F35  13   736
 68   66  JAYNE COOPER   (SILSON)                    27:32 F45  12   733
 69   67  JOHANNA SHARPLES   (ST. ALBANS STR)        27:33 F    38   612
 70   68  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:37 F45  13   221
 71   69  EMILY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                27:52 F    39   106
 72   70  ALICE ELY   (TRING)                        27:54 F    40   470
 73   71  SUE TORRANCE   (SILSON)                    27:56 F45  14   732
 74   72  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                    28:18 F    41     4
 75   73  SHARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                28:22 F35  14   209
 76   74  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    28:23 F45  15   463
 77   75  MADELINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)            28:34 F45  16    73
 78   76  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    28:36 F35  15   716
 79   77  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             28:40 F55   4   215
 80   78  LUCY STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              28:46 F45  17   770
 81   79  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     28:56 F45  18   720
 82   80  NIKKI ELVIN   (LEIGHTON B)                 29:34 F    42   332
 83   81  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           29:44 F45  19   606
 84   82  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     29:47 F35  16   408
 85   83  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               30:10 F45  20   505
 86   84  EMMA COMBES   (BEDFORD & C)                30:11 F35  17    99
 87   85  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      30:24 F45  21   718
 88   86  ALI NUTTALL   (SILSON)                     30:27 F    43   735
 89   87  AMANDA WILLIAMS   (SILSON)                 30:34 F35  18   734
 90   88  TINE TREMAINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)           31:03 F35  19   771
 91   89  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             31:05 F35  20    76
 92   90  LIZ DANIEL   (TRING)                       31:10 F45  22   467
 93   91  LOUISA BRIER   (SILSON)                    31:12 F    44   924
 94   92  CLAIRE CONWAY   (HEADINGTON)               31:25 F    45   686
 95   93  CHELSEY ROSE   (SILSON)                    31:35 F    46   927
 96   94  KATIE CHILTON   (ST. ALBANS STR)           31:47 F45  23   609
 97   95  SHEONA SMEE   (SILSON)                     31:52 F45  24   713
 98   96  CEZ PROBERT   (SILSON)                     32:11 F    47   926
 99   97  LIZ MILLER   (LEIGHTON B)                  32:19 F55   5   338
100   98  ANNA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                   32:42 F45  25   328
101   99  EMMA CARTER   (HEADINGTON)                 32:57 F35  21   699
102  100  ANNA CHAPPELL   (HEADINGTON)               33:33 F    48   687
103  101  SARAH PEARSON   (SILSON)                   35:41 F    49   925
104  102  WAI MENG AU-YEONG   (ST. ALBANS STR)       35:43 F    50   773
105  103  CAROLE STEPHENSON   (TRING)                35:45 F55   6   465
106  104  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     35:57 F55   7   220
107  105  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              36:57 F45  26   490

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        397     1     4     6    16
 2  LUTON A.C.              366     2     5     8    43
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  358     3    12    23    28
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     343    13    15    19    34
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.         320    20    22    25    37
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       280     9    29    38    68
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            276     7    14    21
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       272    17    24    55    56
 9  WATFORD                 254    10    18    59    83
10  HARROW A.C.             241    11    31    35
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        236    30    41    54    63
12  SILSON JOGGERS          200    40    53    65    66
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      200    33    47    70    74
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         144    32    36


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  270    12    44    48    50
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     263    15    39    45    62
 3  LUTON A.C.              231     5    49    57    82
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       211    24    56    60    73
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        201     6    58    75    84
 6  WATFORD                 159    18    59    83   105
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          146    65    66    71    76
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        134    41    54    97    98
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       115    29    68
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      110    47    74    90   103
11  HEADINGTON R.R.          93    20    99
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          70    36

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  SARAH CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  15:30 F17   1   150
  2    2  JOSIE SAVILL   (WINDSOR)                   15:51 F17   2   134
  3    3  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              16:04 F20   1    85
  4    4  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   16:07 F17   3    37
  5    5  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             16:15 F17   4    75
  6    6  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   16:18 F17   5   428
  7    7  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 16:21 F17   6   143
  8    8  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   16:27 F17   7   662
  9    9  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              16:36 F20   2    86
 10   10  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                16:47 F20   3   407
 11   11  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                16:48 F17   8   247
 12   12  SOPHIA HANNELLY   (MILTON K)               17:08 F17   9    49
 13   13  ISABELLA THORNTON-BOTT   (MILTON K)        17:11 F17  10    42
 14   14  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 17:13 F17  11    48
 15   15  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    17:13 F17  12   429
 16   16  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)            17:16 F20   4   243
 17   17  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             17:28 F20   5    87
 18   18  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           17:29 F17  13   244
 19   19  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  17:30 F17  14   167
 20   20  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           17:42 F17  15   605
 21   21  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      17:43 F17  16   166
 22   22  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 17:49 F17  17   200
 23   23  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           17:52 F17  18   603
 24   24  SOPHIE STREET   (WINDSOR)                  17:54 F20   6   116
 25   25  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            17:58 U17   1    77
 26   26  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  18:33 F17  19   489
 27   27  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      18:40 F17  20   123
 28   28  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   18:43 F17  21   423
 29   29  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   18:46 F17  22   165
 30   30  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  19:01 F17  23   427
 31   31  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  19:20 F20   7    38
 32   32  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                   19:55 F17  24   430
 33       TASHA MCGOVEN   (BEDFORD & C) N/S          19:58 F20        88
 34   33  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      20:15 F17  25   169
 35   34  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                20:15 F20   8   164
 36   35  CHLOE HAYES   (WINDSOR)                    20:15 F17  26   125
 37   36  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       20:21 F20   9   163
 38   37  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  21:18 F17  27    50
 39   38  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 21:52 F17  28   130
 40   39  TAINE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                  24:16 F20  10   161

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            110     1     2     7
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        103     3     5     9
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   91     4    12    13
 4  LUTON A.C.               89     6    10    15
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        75    11    16    18
 6  HARROW A.C.              51    19    21    29
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      37    20    23
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          32     8
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        18    22
10  WATFORD                  14    26

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  MORVEN GOODRUM   (WINDSOR)                 11:37 F15   1   119
  2    2  ALEXANDRA BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)              11:39 F15   2   145
  3    3  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             11:54 F15   3   110
  4    4  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               11:56 F15   4   241
  5    5  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       11:58 F15   5   246
  6    6  TABATHA WALFORD   (BEDFORD & C)            12:07 F15   6   109
  7    7  MAHLAH THOMSETT   (WINDSOR)                12:15 F15   7   126
  8    8  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         12:18 F15   8   775
  9    9  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)             12:20 F15   9   108
 10   10  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    12:28 F15  10   159
 11   11  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            12:32 F15  11    98
 12   12  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    12:37 F15  12    65
 13   13  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          12:45 F15  13   206
 14   14  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                12:48 F15  14   244
 15   15  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            12:51 F15  15   245
 16   16  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           12:53 F15  16   107
 17   17  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   13:03 F15  17   678
 18   18  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          13:24 F15  18   778
 19   19  JESS BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             13:29 F15  19   783
 20   20  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            13:31 F15  20   106
 21   21  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           13:32 F15  21   782
 22   22  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            13:34 F15  22   780
 23   23  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             13:42 F15  23   249
 24   24  CAROLINE SPENCE   (WINDSOR)                13:43 F15  24   113
 25   25  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         13:44 F15  25   788
 26   26  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 13:47 F15  26    61
 27   27  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 13:50 F15  27   679
 28   28  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               13:51 F15  28    68
 29   29  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               13:51 F15  29   158
 30   30  NICOLE BANDEE   (BEDFORD & C)              13:53 F15  30   101
 31   31  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               13:54 F15  31   329
 32   32  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           13:56 F15  32   789
 33   33  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                13:58 F15  33   415
 34   34  ABI FRICKER   (WINDSOR)                    14:02 F15  34   111
 35   35  ANNA RADFORD   (MILTON K)                  14:13 F15  35    69
 36   36  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   14:14 F15  36   152
 37   37  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    14:22 F15  37    62
 38   38  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         14:25 F15  38   242
 39   39  OLIVIA HAUGHTON   (BEDFORD & C)            14:28 F15  39    96
 40   40  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        14:30 F15  40   251
 41   41  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                14:33 F15  41   250
 42   42  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         14:43 F15  42   790
 43   43  ANNIE MONTGOMERY   (ST. ALBANS STR)        14:44 F15  43   779
 44   44  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              14:44 F15  44   331
 45   45  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      15:09 F15  45   722
 46   46  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            15:32 F15  46   247
 47   47  MOLLY JARVIS   (WATFORD)                   15:32 F15  47   498
 48   48  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                15:33 F15  48    99
 49   49  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             15:48 F15  49    66
 50   50  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      15:49 F15  50   723
 51   51  REBECCA O'GOAN   (HARROW)                  15:58 F15  51   157
 52   52  ALICE BARNARD   (MILTON K)                 15:58 F15  52    70
 53   53  JULIET SOANE   (WINDSOR)                   16:05 F15  53   134
 54   54  MOLLY MCGUIRT   (ST. ALBANS STR)           16:08 F15  54   787
 55   55  ORLA PIERCEY   (SILSON)                    16:12 F15  55   725
 56   56  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    16:30 F15  56   721
 57   57  PHOEBE MORCOM-MINTON   (WYCOMBE)           17:24 F15  57   680
 58   58  ALIICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                18:52 F15  58   193

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        207     3     6     9    11
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            202     1     2     7    24
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       198     4     5    14    15
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     170     8    18    19    21
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  135    12    26    28    35
 6  HARROW A.C.             110    10    29    36    51
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          76    17    27    57
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        47    13    58
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         43    31    44
10  SILSON JOGGERS           30    45    50    55    56
11  LUTON A.C.               26    33
12  WATFORD                  12    47

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:20 F13   1   249
  2    2  NEVE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    10:35 F13   2   121
  3    3  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:42 F13   3    74
  4    4  OLIVIA LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                  10:47 F13   4   665
  5    5  KATIE JONES   (WYCOMBE)                    10:59 F13   5   667
  6    6  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)             11:02 F13   6    77
  7    7  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:03 F13   7   767
  8    8  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              11:04 F13   8   252
  9    9  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                 11:06 F13   9   128
 10   10  KEIRA STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             11:09 F13  10   775
 11   11  HANNAH SHELTON   (BEDFORD & C)             11:13 F13  11    81
 12   12  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:17 F13  12   778
 13   13  JESS LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:19 F13  13   777
 14   14  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        11:27 F13  14   403
 15   15  SOPHIE ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:34 F13  15   774
 16   16  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   11:35 F13  16   425
 17   17  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (CHILTERN H.)             11:37 F13  17   254
 18   18  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA   (CHILTERN H.)       11:40 F13  18   253
 19   19  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                11:43 F13  19     5
 20   20  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             11:43 F13  20   248
 21   21  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                 11:45 F13  21   493
 22   22  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 11:47 F13  22   666
 23   23  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     11:48 F13  23   420
 24   24  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             11:48 F13  24   250
 25   25  JESS NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                  11:48 F13  25     7
 26   26  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  11:51 F13  26     3
 27   27  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    11:54 F13  27   419
 28   28  KATIE MALLAGHAN   (MILTON K)               11:55 F13  28     9
 29   29  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  11:55 F13  29   148
 30   30  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               12:00 F13  30    73
 31   31  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:00 F13  31   776
 32   32  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 12:03 F13  32   678
 33   33  SOPHIA GREWAL   (WINDSOR)                  12:07 F13  33   112
 34   34  AMELIA JARVIS   (WYCOMBE)                  12:09 F13  34   679
 35   35  TARA DAS   (HARROW)                        12:09 F13  35   186
 36   36  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    12:10 F13  36   674
 37   37  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    12:13 F13  37   732
 38   38  ASHLEIGH HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)              12:16 F13  38    79
 39   39  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  12:22 F13  39   152
 40   40  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                     12:25 F13  40   677
 41   41  CHARLOTTE SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)           12:28 F13  41    76
 42   42  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                     12:37 F13  42   731
 43   43  ANYA FREELY   (HARROW)                     12:39 F13  43   184
 44   44  SADIE TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                12:40 F13  44   331
 45   45  NO. 619   (ST. ALBANS STR)                 12:41 F13  45   619
 46   46  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               12:42 F13  46     1
 47   47  SIAN VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      12:43 F13  47   662
 48   48  JEMMA LANCASTER   (WINDSOR)                12:47 F13  48   120
 49   49  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     12:48 F13  49   410
 50   50  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                 12:52 F13  50   494
 51   51  ELLIE COTTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:54 F13  51   773
 52   52  AOIFE LINZELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           12:13 F13  52   769
 53   53  GEMMA MILNE   (MILTON K)                   13:02 F13  53    12
 54   54  CATLIN BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                 13:02 F13  54   321
 55   55  ORLA  BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                  13:03 F13  55   118
 56   56  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     13:05 F13  56   730
 57   57  SOPHIE ASHBY   (WATFORD)                   13:05 F13  57   481
 58   58  EMILY RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            13:10 F13  58   771
 59   59  HANNAH WEATHERLEY   (MILTON K)             13:13 F13  59     8
 60   60  CARA BARCLAY   (WINDSOR)                   13:14 F13  60   122
 61   61  LULU MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)                13:15 F13  61    71
 62   62  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)      13:17 F13  62   251
 63   63  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                  13:20 F13  63    10
 64   64  IZZY PUNCHER   (CHILTERN H.)               13:22 F13  64   244
 65   65  ADELE GEORGE   (WINDSOR)                   13:28 F13  65   136
 66   66  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               13:31 F13  66    75
 67   67  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           13:31 F13  67    11
 68   68  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  13:43 F13  68   489
 69   69  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   13:45 F13  69   328
 70   70  EMMA STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                  14:02 F13  70   675
 71   71  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   14:04 F13  71   726
 72   72  KATIE MEIJER   (MILTON K)                  14:12 F13  72     4
 73   73  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            15:15 F13  73   780
 74   74  EMMA KING   (SILSON)                       15:43 F13  74   729
 75   75  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               17:01 F13  75   327

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     262     7    10    12    13
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       260     1     8    17    18
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        254     3     6    11    30
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         241     4     5    22    32
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            231     2     9    29    33
 6  LUTON A.C.              224    14    16    23    27
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  206    19    25    26    28
 8  HARROW A.C.             111    35    39    43
 9  WATFORD                 108    21    50    57    68
10  SILSON JOGGERS           98    37    42    56    71
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         62    44    54    69    75


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3664  2703   961
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3120  2307   813
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3116  2326   790
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2883  2071   812
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           2856  2037   819
 6  LUTON A.C.             2531  1826   705
 7  HARROW A.C.            2389  1876   513
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1749  1412   337
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1694  1201   493
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1634  1306   328
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1622  1281   341
12  HEADINGTON R.R.        1615  1295   320
13  WATFORD                1401  1013   388
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1051   851   200


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2703  2030   122   238   313
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2326  1768    79   177   302
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2307  1681   104   188   334
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2071  1569    41   122   339
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           2037  1381   128   202   326
 6  HARROW A.C.            1876  1744          30   102
 7  LUTON A.C.             1826  1491    20   111   204
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1412  1013         150   249
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1306  1200     7    22    77
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1295  1295
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1281  1244    37
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1201   722    57   155   267
13  WATFORD                1013   822     9   122    60
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      851   830    10    11


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        961   397   103   207   254
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            819   276   110   202   231
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       813   280    75   198   260
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     812   343    37   170   262
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  790   358    91   135   206
 6  LUTON A.C.              705   366    89    26   224
 7  HARROW A.C.             513   241    51   110   111
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         493   144    32    76   241
 9  WATFORD                 388   254    14    12   108
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        341   236          43    62
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       337   272    18    47
12  SILSON JOGGERS          328   200          30    98
13  HEADINGTON R.R.         320   320
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      200   200


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2427  2030   397
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2126  1768   358
 3  HARROW A.C.            1985  1744   241
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1961  1681   280
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1912  1569   343
 6  LUTON A.C.             1857  1491   366
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1657  1381   276
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1615  1295   320
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1480  1244   236
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1400  1200   200
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1285  1013   272
12  WATFORD                1076   822   254
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1030   830   200
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         866   722   144


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1237   122   238   313   103   207   254
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           1199   128   202   326   110   202   231
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1159   104   188   334    75   198   260
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  990    79   177   302    91   135   206
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     971    41   122   339    37   170   262
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         828    57   155   267    32    76   241
 7  LUTON A.C.              674    20   111   204    89    26   224
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       464         150   249    18    47
 9  HARROW A.C.             404          30   102    51   110   111
10  WATFORD                 325     9   122    60    14    12   108
11  SILSON JOGGERS          234     7    22    77          30    98
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        142    37                      43    62
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB       21    10    11