Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2013/2014 Round 3

Held at Milton Keynes (Campbell Park) on 07 December 2013

AYLESBURY
BEDFORD & C
CHILTERN H.
HARROW
HEADINGTON
LEIGHTON B
LUTON
MILTON K
SILSON
ST. ALBANS STR
TRING
WATFORD
WINDSOR
WYCOMBE

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 30  ROB TAYLOR                       29.44       217    M    22
 60  ADAM BOWLER                      30.42       192    M    38
 80  DAVID MAISEY                     31.45       197    M40  18
 81  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD               31.47       215    M40  19
104  RICHARD TAYLOR                   33.12       195    M    59
125  MARK RICHARDS                    34.15       203    M40  33
150  PHIL RAE                         35.28       196    M40  41
154  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS             35.35       207    M40  43
164  ALAN ROBERTS                     36.25       208    M40  48

Under 15 Boys

 10  HARRI KANE                       15.36       191    M15  10
 29  TOM SWINDLEHURST                 16.31       213    M15  29
 32  CONOR RICHARDSON                 16.34       196    M15  32
 35  WILLIAM RALSTON                  16.45       193    M15  35
 55  JACK RAWLINS                     19.21       195    M15  55

Under 13 Boys

 18  MATTHEW BIRD                     10.34       209    M13  18
 25  MAX PERRY                        10.39       217    M13  25
 34  BEN LINDARS                      11.06       207    M13  34
 46  JOSH BROWN                       11.20       210    M13  46
 77  ROBERT GULLIVER                  12.17       208    M13  77
 90  BEN HARGREAVES                   13.01       192    M13  90

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               22.29       217    F    13
 26  JULIA AUSTIN                     22.59       198    F45   2
 57  NATALIE CHANDLER                 26.23       218    F    35
 58  HELEN BENNEWITH                  26.26       191    F55   2
 62  VICTORIA SHELDON                 26.52       201    F45  10
 63  ANNA MADRY                       27.03       202    F    36
 75  SHARON MAISEY                    28.22       209    F35  14
 79  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 28.40       215    F55   4
106  PAT CARD                         35.57       220    F55   7

Junior/U17 Ladies

 22  ALICE WRIGHT                     17.49       200    F17  17

Under 15 Girls

 13  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER              12.45       206    F15  13
 58  ALIICE MAISEY                    18.52       193    F15  58

Under 11 Boys

 54  LEWIE BOWLES                      6.52       211
 66  LUKE RILEY                        7.16       213
 71  SAM FRYERS                        7.37       214

Under 11 Girls

 10  LUCY PERKINS                      6.23       205
 39  ABBA CUTHBERT                     7.05       209
 49  EMILY CHEETHAM                    7.19       213
 63  JARMINE ORRISS                    7.37       216
 77  HANNAH MABEY                      8.05       212
 78  MADELYN KEY                       8.08       215

BEDFORD & C

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  MICHAEL HARRISON                 26.58        76    M20   1
  4  MATT JANES                       27.01        87    M     3
  6  LUKE HUMPHREYS                   27.36        84    M     5
  7  MATT BRAY                        27.44        73    M20   2
 10  ANDREW INSKIP                    27.54        86    M     8
 11  DANIEL BRADFORD                  28.01        83    M     9
 16  JOSH LUNN                        28.37        91    M    13
 19  CHRIS RILEY                      29.01        97    M40   3
 20  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                29.02        77    M20   4
 44  JOE STRANGE                      30.09        89    M    30
 55  SAM BENGE                        30.32        82    M20
 56  MASSI DENDANI                    30.35        79    M20  10
109  ANDY COHEN-WRAY                  33.27        81    M    60
153  ROBERT PAYNE                     35.35       101    M40  42
181  MICK RUSSELL                     37.39       105    M60   4
202  BOB THOMPSON                     42.28       108    M60   6

Under 17 Men

  5  JONATHAN JANES                   19.05       104    M17   5
  6  STEPHEN HEADLEY                  19.13       103    M17   6
  7  ANDREW HEADLEY                   19.23       101    M17   7
 12  WILLIAM COOPER                   19.44       105    M17  12
 15  JAMES MEDLEY                     20.09       106    M17  15
 19  TOM HOLLAND                      20.25       102    M17  19
 30  DARYL GEANGA                     21.43       107    M17  30

Under 15 Boys

  2  TOM ANGELL                       14.48        90    M15   2
  3  BEN DAVIES                       14.56       103    M15   3
  5  WILLIAM MULLINS                  15.02        91    M15   5
  8  FREDDIE AYRE                     15.19        97    M15   8
  9  DOM PEACHEY                      15.36        96    M15   9
 19  CALLUM MULLINS                   16.02        92    M15  19
 21  IZAAJK WRIGHT                    16.07        99    M15  21
 24  RYAN WARD                        16.17        94    M15  24
 33  JOSH ROGERS                      16.38        93    M15  33
 57  DANIEL STANTON                   19.53       102    M15  57
 59  NATHAN COX                       21.26       105    M15  59

Under 13 Boys

 10  OLIVER DAVIES                    10.19        87    M13  10
 12  ETHAN MORRISH                    10.22        88    M13  12
 16  MICHAEL KNEE ROBINSON            10.30        92    M13  16
 21  ED BLYTHMAN                      10.36        82    M13  21
 22  JAKE HARRISON                    10.37        89    M13  22
 31  JACK GOODYEAR                    11.01        93    M13  31
 38  EVAN HOSKINGS                    11.09        95    M13  38
 39  CAMERON GILLIES                  11.10        83    M13  39
 51  RICHARD LAURSEN                  11.25        86    M13  51
 55  HARRY BRODIE                     11.29        85    M13  55
 63  KYTO NOSURNAME                   11.40        96    M13  63
 78  LUKE SANGSTER                    12.25        94    M13  78

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  REBECCA MURRAY                   20.34       100    F     1
  5  RACHEL GIBBS                     21.21       101    F     4
  7  JO WILKINSON                     21.26       105    F35   2
 18  CATHERINA MULLEN                 22.24        79    F    12
 28  ANNA RUST                        23.04       104    F    19
 29  KIRSTY THOMPSON                  23.13        78    F    20
 60  RUTH KERR                        26.46        72    F45   8
 71  EMILY BOAST                      27.52       106    F    39
 77  MADELINE BRODIE                  28.34        73    F45  16
 86  EMMA COMBES                      30.11        99    F35  17
 91  TINA BLACKWELL                   31.05        76    F35  20

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  ALANAH HARRIS                    16.04        85    F20   1
  5  LAUREN RUSSELL                   16.15        75    F17   4
  9  ELLIE HEMMING                    16.36        86    F20   2
 17  MEGAN SHREEVES                   17.28        87    F20   5
 25  COURTNEY HUNTER                  17.58        77    U17   1
 33  TASHA MCGOVEN                    19.58        88    F20

Under 15 Girls

  3  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                   11.54       110    F15   3
  6  TABATHA WALFORD                  12.07       109    F15   6
  9  LAUREN NICHOLS                   12.20       108    F15   9
 11  MEGAN MIDDLETON                  12.32        98    F15  11
 16  MAISIE PRITCHARD                 12.53       107    F15  16
 20  ANNA VINNICOMBE                  13.31       106    F15  20
 30  NICOLE BANDEE                    13.53       101    F15  30
 39  OLIVIA HAUGHTON                  14.28        96    F15  39
 48  EMILY SHEEN                      15.33        99    F15  48

Under 13 Girls

  3  MAISIE RELTON                    10.42        74    F13   3
  6  SINEAD STOVELL                   11.02        77    F13   6
 11  HANNAH SHELTON                   11.13        81    F13  11
 30  MOLLY RELTON                     12.00        73    F13  30
 38  ASHLEIGH HYDE                    12.16        79    F13  38
 41  CHARLOTTE SABERI                 12.28        76    F13  41
 61  LULU MURPHY                      13.15        71    F13  61
 66  ROSIE BAILEY                     13.31        75    F13  66

Under 11 Boys

  4  WILLIAM HALL                      5.51        71
 11  OWEN BROWNSTON                    5.57        74
 40  SPENCER                           6.34        75

CHILTERN H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   28.58       225    M40   2
 23  ALLAN STEWART                    29.13       243    M    16
 29  JAMES REPPER                     29.32       221    M40   4
 38  JUSTIN FOWLER                    30.01       238    M40   5
 39  MICHAEL GODDARD                  30.02       236    M20   8
 41  SIMON BEEDELL                    30.03       232    M    28
 47  NICK HUGHES                      30.17       231    M40   8
 54  LIAM MCDONALD                    30.31       229    M    34
 87  JON TAYLOR                       32.15       235    M    50
115  TREVOR POOLE                     33.48       244    M    62
131  PETER WOOTTON                    34.35       241    M40  36
133  ANDREW WISEALL                   34.37       223    M    69
136  HYWEL THOMAS                     34.45       239    M40  39
162  NICK MARSH                       36.15       233    M    77
203  STEVE FIELD                      43.07       245    M60   7
211  TREVOR BRAWN                     45.47       228    M60  10
217  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                54.19       224    M60  12

Under 17 Men

  2  JAMES MCCARTHY                   18.41       237    M17   2
  3  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH                18.51       233    M17   3
 16  MATT SIMPSON                     20.11       231    M17  16
 27  JOE COCHRANE                     21.12       232    M17  27
 36  WILL OLEKSIUK                    22.25       234    M17  36

Under 15 Boys

  1  WILL PERKIN                      14.30       221    M15   1
 17  HARRY KETTLE                     16.01       227    M15  17
 22  SEBASTIAN MILLS                  16.08       228    M15  22
 28  JAKE ALDERSON                    16.30       233    M15  28
 39  SAMUEL HOWELL                    17.13       224    M15  39
 49  GEORGE BROWN                     18.08       230    M15  49

Under 13 Boys

  2  CAMERON REID                      9.43       221    M13   2
  4  BEN SMITH                         9.54       223    M13   4
 13  TOM HALL                         10.25       226    M13  13
 19  HARRY BRANDON                    10.35       222    M13  19
 23  EDWARD WATSON                    10.38       239    M13  23
 30  OLIVER POWELL                    10.56       230    M13  30
 32  KRISTIAN EVERISS                 11.02       224    M13  32
 41  REDFORD DENSON                   11.12       232    M13  41
 43  OSCAR DALE                       11.14       229    M13  43
 49  OLIVER JACKSON                   11.23       233    M13  49
 52  PHOENIX EVERISS                  11.25       225    M13  52
 58  BEN HOWELL                       11.32       227    M13  58
 60  ALEX BOYD                        11.37       238    M13  60
 85  FINDLAY SCOTT                    12.44       236    M13  85

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  SIAN THOMAS                      21.46       222    F     7
 31  KIRSTIE ELLIOT                   23.27       223    F35   6
 40  ELLIE BATES                      24.23       232    F    28
 70  KATE LOACH                       27.37       221    F45  13

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  KATIE BENCH                      16.48       247    F17   8
 16  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  17.16       243    F20   4
 18  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 17.29       244    F17  13

Under 15 Girls

  4  HANNAH THEAR                     11.56       241    F15   4
  5  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH             11.58       246    F15   5
 14  JESSICA ORR                      12.48       244    F15  14
 15  EMILY BANNISTER                  12.51       245    F15  15
 23  RACHEL PADWICK                   13.42       249    F15  23
 38  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH               14.25       242    F15  38
 40  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE              14.30       251    F15  40
 41  MADDY LACEY                      14.33       250    F15  41
 46  KATIE MCCARTNEY                  15.32       247    F15  46

Under 13 Girls

  1  SOPHIE MORTON                    10.20       249    F13   1
  8  ROBYN WATKINS                    11.04       252    F13   8
 17  CHARLOTTE MUNN                   11.37       254    F13  17
 18  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA             11.40       253    F13  18
 20  EMILY ALDERSON                   11.43       248    F13  20
 24  SANDIE POHLMAN                   11.48       250    F13  24
 62  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE            13.17       251    F13  62
 64  IZZY PUNCHER                     13.22       244    F13  64

Under 11 Boys

  1  ANGUS WILLIAMS                    5.33       226
  2  TOM HUNTER                        5.38       224
  8  NATHAN HACKLEY                    5.55       222
 12  ALEX ALDRED                       5.58       228
 18  MATTHEW CLIFFORD                  6.07       225
 20  ZACH RAHAMAN                      6.11       233
 32  LUKE MARTIN                       6.23       235
 50  FREDDIE WHALE                     6.48       230
 55  JAMES WATSON                      6.53       223
 64  BAILEY CAMERON                    7.08       221
 75  BEN JACKSON                       7.51       232

Under 11 Girls

 23  ORLA WILLIAMS                     6.41       242
 24  MEADOW THOMAS                     6.42       252
 34  MERRYN SUTARIA                    6.56       256
 35  JESS PULLEN                       6.59       245
 38  LOTTIE ROWLINS                    7.04       248
 42  KATIE REPPER                      7.09       249
 43  SOPHIE WEBB                       7.11       255
 45  MILLIE HUGHES                     7.15       241
 47  LUCY BRISSIMITZAKIS               7.17       243
 72  MADDIE HUGHES                     7.56       258
 74  SOPHIA HARVEY                     8.01       250
 87  ROSE BRACEWELL                    8.28       251

HARROW

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  MATTHEW CAREY                    27.09       157    M     4
 12  JIM COOPER                       28.04       156    M    10
 15  ALAN WRAY                        28.20       160    M40   1
 24  MATTHEW JUDSON                   29.17       173    M    17
 45  PHILIP BENSON                    30.13       181    M    31
 49  LEWIS HAWKINS                    30.22       178    M20   9
 58  GRAEME JONES                     30.37       179    M    36
 68  CHRIS FINILL                     31.05       176    M50   1
 76  PETER NORRIS                     31.39       166    M    44
 78  FREDERIC CRYAN                   31.41       190    M20  14
 93  STEPHEN NORRIS                   32.35       182    M    53
101  SAM FENN                         33.07      1083    M20  15
117  DANIEL WATKINS                   33.51       174    M40  31
135  JASON KABEL                      34.42       167    M40  38
165  TERRY MCINTYRE                   36.29       171    M50  18
208  NOOR MOHAMOUD                    45.10      1084    M20  20
209  JACK ROWLANDS                    45.12      1085    M20  21

Under 15 Boys

 34  MATTHEW MCGEARY                  16.43       159    M15  34

Under 13 Boys

 56  HARRISON FILBY                   11.29       183    M13  56
 64  ADAM ROWLANDS                    11.43       181    M13  64
 69  OISIN ASH-CURRAN                 11.59       188    M13  69
 81  RYAN MCHUGH                      12.39       187    M13  81

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  AMY CONCANNON                    21.55       185    F     9
 33  ROXANE FOULSER-PIGGOTT           23.41       187    F    23
 37  LYNDSEY FAIRWEATHER              24.09       190    F    26

Junior/U17 Ladies

 19  EILISH O'GRADY                   17.30       167    F17  14
 21  MARIA HILL                       17.43       166    F17  16
 29  ALEX RANAGHAN                    18.46       165    F17  22
 34  ROSA SMART                       20.15       169    F17  25
 35  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 20.15       164    F20   8
 37  NAN SMART                        20.21       163    F20   9
 40  TAINE RANAGHAN                   24.16       161    F20  10

Under 15 Girls

 10  MEGAN WILSON                     12.28       159    F15  10
 29  MADELANE RANAGHAN                13.51       158    F15  29
 36  RACHEL AYRTON                    14.14       152    F15  36
 51  REBECCA O'GOAN                   15.58       157    F15  51

Under 13 Girls

 35  TARA DAS                         12.09       186    F13  35
 39  SALLY TREMLETT                   12.22       152    F13  39
 43  ANYA FREELY                      12.39       184    F13  43

Under 11 Boys

 10  MATTHEW CROW                      5.56       164
 22  LOUIS HUNT                        6.13       175
 41  MUGILAN MURALITHARAN              6.35       174
 44  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON                6.39       166
 57  WILLIAM BYRNE                     6.58       171
 58  NATHAN KABEL                      6.58       165
 61  LUCAS MANSELL                     7.02       168

Under 11 Girls

 25  LAURA-JANE FOLEY                  6.43       153
 44  RUBY DENNY                        7.14       159
 53  EVE O'GOAN                        7.21       157

HEADINGTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 26  MAXWELL ROBINSON                 29.22       690    M    19
 33  TIM DOOLE                        29.56       683    M    24
 42  FERGUS CAMPBELL                  30.06       689    M40   6
 63  JOHN WOODS                       30.53       686    M    39
 86  DAVE GAVAGHAN                    32.14       710    M40  21
 88  RICHARD SKILBECK                 32.17       693    M40  22
124  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   34.11       694    M50   8
137  NEVILLE BAKER                    34.47       692    M60   1
141  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  35.01       687    M50  10
142  ARTHUR WALTON                    35.02       906    M    72
145  OLIVER ROBERTSON                 35.12       701    M    73
152  LAURIE HURMAN                    35.31       698    M50  15
180  MARK HERD                        37.33       685    M40  56

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 22  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 22.51       684    F35   5
 24  REBECCA CAMPBELL                 22.52       701    F    16
 27  AINE LYNG                        23.02       702    F    18
 39  NICKY SMITH                      24.21       685    F    27
 44  HARRIET GRIFFITHS                24.37       682    F    30
 48  CHARLOTTE NOAKES                 24.55       694    F    32
 54  MADELINE DING                    25.42       695    F    33
 94  CLAIRE CONWAY                    31.25       686    F    45
101  EMMA CARTER                      32.57       699    F35  21
102  ANNA CHAPPELL                    33.33       687    F    48

LEIGHTON B

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 50  PETER MACKRELL                   30.22       337    M    32
 71  IAN GRIMSHAW                     31.15       346    M40  17
 83  PAUL DOUGLES                     31.52       326    M40  20
 84  ADAM HAYLOCK                     31.53       336    M    48
 94  STUART BLOFELD                   32.37       342    M    54
 98  GARY STRATFORD                   32.56       330    M40  25
 99  TOM MAY                          32.58       334    M    57
105  JAMES BELL                       33.19       322    M40  27
122  TIM INCHLEY                      34.07       344    M    65
129  ANDREW INCHLEY                   34.31       324    M    68
134  WARREN ROSE                      34.41       327    M40  37
146  DAN WEBB                         35.19       339    M    74
158  MIKE BRYANT                      35.45       340    M40  46
177  CHRIS WILLIAMS                   37.12       329    M40  55
182  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    37.41       341    M40  57
188  JON HULL                         38.16       323    M40  61
201  MARK HAYNES                      41.26       328    M    84

Under 17 Men

 13  JORDAN CLAY                      19.45       321    M17  13
 26  CHARLIE MEAD                     21.07       322    M17  26

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 32  AMY INCHLEY                      23.33       327    F    22
 43  JANE SAUER                       24.33       331    F35   8
 56  LYNN BODDY                       25.48       330    F35  12
 65  KATIE HAYLOCK                    27.24       335    F    37
 82  NIKKI ELVIN                      29.34       332    F    42
 99  LIZ MILLER                       32.19       338    F55   5
100  ANNA MEAD                        32.42       328    F45  25

Under 15 Girls

 31  SARAH PLUMMER                    13.54       329    F15  31
 44  MEGAN WESTROPE                   14.44       331    F15  44

Under 13 Girls

 44  SADIE TOWELL                     12.40       331    F13  44
 54  CATLIN BELL                      13.02       321    F13  54
 69  CHLOE MAY                        13.45       328    F13  69
 75  MCKENNA KEEFE                    17.01       327    F13  75

Under 11 Boys

  7  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW                  5.55       325
 46  SCOTT TOWELL                      6.40       330
 49  HARRY BELL                        6.46       321
 53  MAX ROSE                          6.51       329
 68  CHRIS OWEN                        7.24       334
 77  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL               8.07       322

Under 11 Girls

 52  ZARA BUTLER                       7.21       322
 57  MILLIE HAWES                      7.23       323
 58  JULIA BELL                        7.24       321
 80  TORI GRIFFITHS                    8.09       334

LUTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  DANIEL WOODGATE                  26.21       405    M     1
 14  TOM MEAD                         28.16       417    M    12
 17  SEAN STILL                       28.48       416    M20   3
 28  ANDREW MCMULKIN                  29.31       414    M    21
 36  RHYS LEWIS                       29.59       421    M20   7
 46  STUART STILL                     30.17       424    M40   7
 75  JAHMAL WILLIAMS                  31.36       418    M20  13
 97  ROBIN HUDSON                     32.53       420    M40  24
176  PETER KEANE                      37.09       422    M50  21
193  TIM MITCHELL                     38.53       429    M40  63
199  RICHARD HARDY                    40.31       401    M50  27
207  PAUL BROOKS                      45.07       403    M50  29

Under 17 Men

 21  TOM CANHAM                       20.39       422    M17  21
 35  HARRY LANDER                     22.25       420    M17  35

Under 15 Boys

 11  LUKE KING                        15.40       429    M15  11
 16  CALLUM GARDNER                   15.53       412    M15  16
 54  SEAN DAVIES                      18.31       407    M15  54

Under 13 Boys

  9  MICHAEL MORONEY                  10.14       426    M13   9
 20  ANTONIO KHAN                     10.35       401    M13  20
 57  JOSHUA MITCHELL                  11.30       404    M13  57
 82  BEN WINFIELD                     12.39       412    M13  82

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              20.59       417    F     2
  6  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               21.24       406    F35   1
  9  CLAIRE MCMAHON                   21.41       405    F     6
 45  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  24.47       407    F    31
 51  JO WINFIELD                      25.26       416    F35   9
 59  LOUISE BENTHAM                   26.33       409    F45   7
 84  ROSIE CANHAM                     29.47       408    F35  16

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  AMALIA EDWARDS                   16.18       428    F17   5
 10  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                16.47       407    F20   3
 15  ADEYA EDWARDS                    17.13       429    F17  12
 28  JASMINE WATSON                   18.43       423    F17  21
 30  CHARLOTTE KELLY                  19.01       427    F17  23
 32  FREYA VAFADARI                   19.55       430    F17  24

Under 15 Girls

 33  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                13.58       415    F15  33

Under 13 Girls

 14  LIBBY JAY                        11.27       403    F13  14
 16  NATASHA HAYMAN                   11.35       425    F13  16
 23  GEORGIA NUNN                     11.48       420    F13  23
 27  HANNAH SOANES                    11.54       419    F13  27
 49  KIRSTY LEWIS                     12.48       410    F13  49

Under 11 Boys

 14  THEO WINFIELD                     6.02       412
 15  JOSH MERCER                       6.03       419
 21  DANIEL BENTHAM                    6.12       415
 35  GIOVANNI KHAN                     6.28       411
 45  CHRISTIAN DAVEY                   6.39       416

Under 11 Girls

 48  LEAH JAY                          7.18       404
 54  YASMIN PALMER                     7.21       405
 59  LEAH CARBIN                       7.25       403
 75  YASMIN MERCER                     8.02       425
 76  CHARLOTTE SOANES                  8.04       426
 84  NO. 418                           8.16       418
 85  EMILY BOYLAN                      8.18       427

MILTON K

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  CHAD LAMBERT                     26.47        11    M     2
 21  MATT CLARKE                      29.11         6    M    14
 22  ROSS THREFALL                    29.11        12    M    15
 27  CHRIS HEARN                      29.29         5    M    20
 34  GRAHAM JONES                     29.57        25    M    25
 40  MARK PALSER                      30.02        45    M    27
 53  GARY BLABER                      30.29        23    M40  11
 59  DANIEL WEBBER                    30.42        62    M    37
 73  JEREMY VICK                      31.22        21    M    43
 74  MICHAEL GREENER                  31.32        28    M20  12
 82  JONATHAN PETERS                  31.48        65    M    47
 85  SAM DEATHE                       32.01         9    M    49
100  MALCOLM DOWN                     33.03        64    M50   3
108  OLIVER LUM                       33.23        34    M20  16
111  DANIEL BRUMBY                    33.30        29    M    61
112  CARL REYNOLDS                    33.32        56    M40  29
113  ANDREW WASDELL                   33.35        42    M40  30
120  LUKE ELTON                       34.01        19    M    64
127  JOS DYER                         34.25        24    M    67
140  CHRIS MAHON                      34.55        39    M40  40
149  JACK COMERFORD                   35.27        22    M    75
155  MARTIN ERASMUS                   35.40        41    M40  44
157  MIKE BURLING                     35.42         4    M50  16
163  PAUL MASON                       36.18        37    M60   2
168  IAN PHEASEY                      36.37        43    M    78
171  MARTIN MCPHEAT                   36.52        51    M50  20
175  FINN HANSEN                      37.05        52    M40  54
178  MERVYN PHILLIPS                  37.23        66    M50  22
183  KELVIN SMITH                     37.52        36    M60   5
184  MARK CHILDS                      37.56        49    M40  58
212  PETER TYE                        46.33        61    M40  66
214  MALCOLM KIDBY                    47.42        63    M40  67

Under 17 Men

  8  OWEN SEAMARK                     19.27        10    M17   8
 20  GEORGE GLINSKI                   20.38         5    M17  20
 22  HARRY MORTON                     20.48         7    M17  22
 23  CHARLES WHEELER                  20.53         2    M17  23
 25  GEORGE WHEELER                   21.01         6    M17  25
 37  NATHAN NURSE                     22.25         9    M17  37

Under 15 Boys

 13  ALFRED YABSLEY                   15.42        35    M15  13
 15  DANIEL HYNES                     15.43        32    M15  15
 25  JAKE COX                         16.19        27    M15  25
 26  JACOB TRESHAM                    16.22        28    M15  26
 30  HARVEY GREEN                     16.33        23    M15  30
 31  EWAN FORSYTHE                    16.33        22    M15  31
 41  CONNOR MARLEY                    17.28        34    M15  41
 42  DOMINIC MURPHY                   17.33        31    M15  42
 43  DEVON HARFORD                    17.38        21    M15  43
 45  ADAM GRAHAM                      17.41        20    M15  45
 51  EDWARD JENNINGS                  18.14        29    M15  51
 58  LAURENCE TYE                     20.18        24    M15  58
 63  RYAN MURPHY                      21.51        26    M15  63

Under 13 Boys

  5  JACK MEIJER                      10.01        60    M13   5
 15  ROBERT HICKMAN                   10.27        67    M13  15
 24  OLIVER MEGEARY                   10.39        61    M13  24
 26  OWAIN WILLIAMS                   10.48        62    M13  26
 40  HARRY EWING                      11.12        47    M13  40
 42  MAX PEARSON                      11.13        58    M13  42
 44  MARCUS LOVELL                    11.15        52    M13  44
 45  AARON WOOTON                     11.19        59    M13  45
 50  CHARLIE SANDERS                  11.24        54    M13  50
 53  TIM MCELLIGOTT                   11.27        53    M13  53
 65  TOM EWING                        11.47        48    M13  65
 66  MATTHEW CAVE                     11.55        42    M13  66
 67  JAMES DOWSETT                    11.56        57    M13  67
 68  FINLAY GIBBS                     11.59        56    M13  68
 71  PETER HICKMAN                    12.01        66    M13  71
 73  ALEX MEIJER                      12.08        65    M13  73
 74  MATTHEW COOPER                   12.08        43    M13  74
 75  JACK TERREY                      12.09        70    M13  75
 76  KYLE MACLEOD                     12.17        68    M13  76
 80  HARRISON SMITH                   12.37        64    M13  80
 84  CALEB GREY                       12.43        46    M13  84
 91  LEWIS HOWARD                     13.32        69    M13  91

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  LARA BROMILOW                    21.16         1    F     3
 13  WENDY WEBBER                     21.59         2    F35   3
 25  SOPHIE GIBBENS                   22.54         7    F    17
 30  FERN YULL                        23.27        14    F    21
 46  FRAN MALIN                       24.48         5    F45   4
 50  DIANE BALDWIN                    25.26         9    F55   1
 52  KERRY ADAMS                      25.31        17    F35  10
 53  MARIA CALLEIA                    25.35        10    F35  11
 74  MEL WRIGHT                       28.18         4    F    41

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  AMY RADFORD                      16.07        37    F17   3
 12  SOPHIA HANNELLY                  17.08        49    F17   9
 13  ISABELLA THORNTON-BOTT           17.11        42    F17  10
 14  SOPHIA CLIFFE                    17.13        48    F17  11
 31  CHELSEA HUNT                     19.20        38    F20   7
 38  SOPHIE CRISP                     21.18        50    F17  27

Under 15 Girls

 12  EMMA MEARS                       12.37        65    F15  12
 26  NATALIE NURSE                    13.47        61    F15  26
 28  CHARLOTTE MOYSE                  13.51        68    F15  28
 35  ANNA RADFORD                     14.13        69    F15  35
 37  JADE BROWN                       14.22        62    F15  37
 49  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY                15.48        66    F15  49
 52  ALICE BARNARD                    15.58        70    F15  52

Under 13 Girls

 19  HOLLY JAMIESON                   11.43         5    F13  19
 25  JESS NUTTALL                     11.48         7    F13  25
 26  AMBER HARMAN                     11.51         3    F13  26
 28  KATIE MALLAGHAN                  11.55         9    F13  28
 46  MONTANA EDGHILL                  12.42         1    F13  46
 53  GEMMA MILNE                      13.02        12    F13  53
 59  HANNAH WEATHERLEY                13.13         8    F13  59
 63  ROSIE MERRIN                     13.20        10    F13  63
 67  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH              13.31        11    F13  67
 72  KATIE MEIJER                     14.12         4    F13  72

Under 11 Boys

 24  LEO FREELAND                      6.14        65
 31  AIDEN MURPHY                      6.23        61
 38  KAYLEN NURSE                      6.30        64
 42  ZAK FREELAND                      6.37        66
 43  BEN GREEN                         6.38        38
 59  TOM MEIJER                        6.58        67
 70  JACK NUTTALL                      7.31        69
 73  DANIEL MADGIN                     7.38        70

Under 11 Girls

 15  CHARLOTTE UNDERWOOD               6.31         7
 19  IMOGEN KING                       6.35         3
 32  EMILY DUNNING                     6.54         9
 37  CHELSEA COOPER                    7.02         8
 46  MIA SOMAN                         7.16         5
 51  MOLLY KEENOR                      7.20        10
 55  PEGGY LEE                         7.21         1
 61  NELYIE NURSE                      7.35         4

SILSON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 37  CHRIS WOOD                       30.01       733    M    26
 62  ANDY PACEY                       30.49       924    M40  13
 67  SIMON WOODWARD                   31.03       711    M40  15
 91  JIM DARCY                        32.22       714    M40  23
 96  TOM CASTLE                       32.51       921    M    56
102  ANDY FIELD                       33.11       716    M40  26
110  BRIAN GRAY                       33.27       925    M40  28
116  KEVIN REBOUL                     33.50       723    M50   6
138  STEWART SHEARS                   34.47       718    M    70
160  ROB GREEN                        35.59       926    M40  47
161  DAN TAYLOR                       36.02       717    M    76
179  ANDY TAYLOR                      37.25       731    M    79
186  ADRIAN JELLEY                    37.59       734    M40  60
195  PAUL ROSE                        39.07       735    M40  64
196  MATT SPENCELEY                   39.32       922    M    82
200  SIMON TAPPENDEN                  41.21       732    M40  65
206  ALLAN LOCK                       43.35       722    M60   9
216  STEVE BERRY                      49.19       730    M50  31

Under 17 Men

 31  ALISTAIR FERRIE                  21.43       736    M17  31

Under 15 Boys

 44  ZACH RYCROFT                     17.41       737    M15  44
 62  BENJ BIRD                        21.46       929    M15  62

Under 13 Boys

 47  FERGUS SCOTT                     11.21       923    M13  47
 79  NUMBER 734                       12.25       734    M13  79
 83  MICHEL RAPSON                    12.39       740    M13  83
 86  JAMES SPENCER                    12.45       922    M13  86

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 42  REBECCA SHEPPARD                 24.31       923    F    29
 55  EMILY JAMES                      25.46       737    F    34
 67  LORNA SPENCELEY                  27.31       736    F35  13
 68  JAYNE COOPER                     27.32       733    F45  12
 73  SUE TORRANCE                     27.56       732    F45  14
 78  NATASHA KING                     28.36       716    F35  15
 81  MEL BIGNELL                      28.56       720    F45  18
 87  MARIE WRAY                       30.24       718    F45  21
 88  ALI NUTTALL                      30.27       735    F    43
 89  AMANDA WILLIAMS                  30.34       734    F35  18
 93  LOUISA BRIER                     31.12       924    F    44
 95  CHELSEY ROSE                     31.35       927    F    46
 97  SHEONA SMEE                      31.52       713    F45  24
 98  CEZ PROBERT                      32.11       926    F    47
103  SARAH PEARSON                    35.41       925    F    49

Under 15 Girls

 45  NEAVE WRAY                       15.09       722    F15  45
 50  AMY JELLEY                       15.49       723    F15  50
 55  ORLA PIERCEY                     16.12       725    F15  55
 56  ELEANOR REES                     16.30       721    F15  56

Under 13 Girls

 37  REGAN COOPER                     12.13       732    F13  37
 42  SKYE VERWEY                      12.37       731    F13  42
 56  SOPHIE GRAY                      13.05       730    F13  56
 71  CAITLIN JONES                    14.04       726    F13  71
 74  EMMA KING                        15.43       729    F13  74

Under 11 Boys

 62  ADAM GRAY                         7.05       925
 76  JOE SPENCER                       8.06       928

ST. ALBANS STR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  PAUL ADAMS                       28.07       790    M    11
 43  STEVE BUCKLE                     30.08       789    M    29
 51  STEVE COCKRELL                   30.25       611    M    33
 61  ANDY AULD                        30.44       917    M40  12
 64  GRAHAM SMITH                     30.56       781    M40  14
 66  MARK CASTLETON                   30.59       610    M    40
 69  GARY WARREN                      31.06       785    M40  16
 72  CATHAL GALLAGHER                 31.16       619    M    42
 79  ED BLAKE                         31.42       605    M    46
 90  JOE DUNN                         32.19       616    M    52
 92  COLIN BRAYBROOK                  32.28       607    M50   2
 95  JOHN OCKENDEN                    32.38       773    M    55
114  JAMIE ABISS                      33.42       601    M20  17
118  JEREMY WEIGHTMAN                 33.54       920    M50   7
119  ALEX PRITCHARD                   33.55       617    M    63
123  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS                 34.10       771    M    66
143  RYAN ALLEN                       35.09       777    M20  19
148  MARTIN HALLING                   35.25       620    M50  13
156  STUART MIDDLETON                 35.41       918    M40  45
172  IAN MARKWELL                     36.53       769    M40  52
185  ANDREW MAHER                     37.57       768    M40  59
187  BEN SCOTT                        38.13       778    M    80
191  MARK TRAVERS                     38.22       915    M50  24
194  RICHARD DERRICK                  38.55       612    M50  25
197  MICHAEL DONOVAN                  40.14       614    M50  26
198  HOWARD BULL                      40.28       609    M    83
205  PAT HIGGINS                      43.26       762    M50  28
213  KEN BARCLAY                      47.25       603    M60  11
215  MICHAEL JACK                     48.41       765    M50  30

Under 17 Men

 17  JACOB HINE                       20.12       602    M17  17
 18  SAM JONES                        20.21       603    M17  18

Under 15 Boys

  4  BEN CLARKE                       14.57       606    M15   4
 37  JACK ANDERSON                    17.07       607    M15  37
 46  ANDREW SHAW                      17.48       613    M15  46
 47  ANDREW DOHERTY                   17.54       611    M15  47
 52  JOSH ALI                         18.23       614    M15  52

Under 13 Boys

  1  JOSH EDWARDS                      9.40       612    M13   1
  7  CAMERON CLARK                    10.11       618    M13   7
 11  OLIVER DAVIS                     10.20       616    M13  11
 14  CALLUM WALSH                     10.26       614    M13  14
 54  LIAM JONES                       11.28       617    M13  54
 59  MATTHEW STEVENS                  11.34       620    M13  59
 61  HARRY BENTLEY                    11.38       613    M13  61
 88  RORY BRENSON                     12.57       619    M13  88

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  AMY WHITEHEAD                    20.16       767    F35
 14  WENDY WEBSTER                    22.02       615    F    10
 15  MARTHA HALL                      22.10       774    F35
 17  DEBORAH STEER                    22.17       610    F45   1
 21  LUCY WATERLOW                    22.38       614    F    14
 36  AMY TANNER                       24.04       772    F    25
 41  ZOE LOWE                         24.25       604    F45   3
 47  CHRISTINE POUT                   24.54       607    F45   5
 64  MANDY ATTREE                     27.11       790    F45  11
 66  ELIZABETH WALLS                  27.30       618    F55   3
 69  JOHANNA SHARPLES                 27.33       612    F    38
 80  LUCY STERN                       28.46       770    F45  17
 83  CAROLE MOONEY                    29.44       606    F45  19
 90  TINE TREMAINE                    31.03       771    F35  19
 96  KATIE CHILTON                    31.47       609    F45  23
104  WAI MENG AU-YEONG                35.43       773    F    50

Junior/U17 Ladies

 20  LAUREN ECKLEY                    17.42       605    F17  15
 23  LAURA EDWARDS                    17.52       603    F17  18

Under 15 Girls

  8  TABITHA WEDDELL                  12.18       775    F15   8
 18  CAITLIN ECKLEY                   13.24       778    F15  18
 19  JESS BARNES                      13.29       783    F15  19
 21  GEORGIA ROBIN                    13.32       782    F15  21
 22  SOPHIE OLNEY                     13.34       780    F15  22
 25  LIZZIE MARKWELL                  13.44       788    F15  25
 32  HANNAH RAYDEN                    13.56       789    F15  32
 42  JESSICA EDWARDS                  14.43       790    F15  42
 43  ANNIE MONTGOMERY                 14.44       779    F15  43
 54  MOLLY MCGUIRT                    16.08       787    F15  54

Under 13 Girls

  7  EMILY ANDERS                     11.03       767    F13   7
 10  KEIRA STERN                      11.09       775    F13  10
 12  FREYA WEDDELL                    11.17       778    F13  12
 13  JESS LAITNER                     11.19       777    F13  13
 15  SOPHIE ROBIN                     11.34       774    F13  15
 31  EMILY BARNES                     12.00       776    F13  31
 45  NO. 619                          12.41       619    F13  45
 51  ELLIE COTTER                     12.54       773    F13  51
 52  AOIFE LINZELL                    12.13       769    F13  52
 58  EMILY RAYDEN                     13.10       771    F13  58
 73  EMMA EDWARDS                     15.15       780    F13  73

Under 11 Boys

 16  ROBERT QUIGLEY                    6.03       613
 25  DOMINIC WALSH                     6.17       611
 27  AIDAN WALSH                       6.20       615
 33  JACK DICKINSON                    6.24       618
 39  NATHAN MASTERS                    6.33       617
 56  LEWIS ANDREWS                     6.57       610

Under 11 Girls

 14  DEMI TUINEMA                      6.29       601
 26  NIAMH GALLAGHER                   6.43       763
 30  BEATRIX TOWERS                    6.50       764
 33  LUCY EVANS                        6.55       620
 60  KATIE WEAVER                      7.26       774
 62  ELLIE HUME                        7.36       762
 64  SOPHIE MULCAHY                    7.38       767
 83  EMMA FURNER                       8.15       766
 89  OLIVIA CRAWLEY                    8.42       761

TRING

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 31  ROSS LANGLEY                     29.50       462    M    23
 77  JOHN MILLEN                      31.40       472    M    45
106  MICHAEL BURGESS                  33.21       463    M50   4
107  STEVE LONG                       33.21       466    M50   5
128  ALAN WHELAN                      34.28       471    M40  34
159  TREVOR LARK                      35.48       477    M50  17
173  ANDY NEILL                       36.58       474    M40  53
174  JOHN MANNING                     37.01       465    M60   3
190  RICK ANSELL                      38.21       479    M50  23
204  BRIAN LAYTON                     43.11       480    M60   8
210  PETER MCDAID                     45.23       478    M    85

Under 17 Men

 28  STEPHEN BURGESS                  21.19       461    M17  28

Under 15 Boys

 53  MAX ANSELL                       18.30       477    M15  53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 35  IONA CRAFT                       23.57       469    F    24
 49  MARY WARD                        25.09       461    F45   6
 72  ALICE ELY                        27.54       470    F    40
 76  JANE PORTEOUS                    28.23       463    F45  15
 92  LIZ DANIEL                       31.10       467    F45  22
105  CAROLE STEPHENSON                35.45       465    F55   6

WATFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 48  MATT ADCOCK                      30.18       504    M40   9
103  ZAC MCDONOUGH                    33.11       489    M    58
121  PAUL RUTLEY                      34.03       497    M40  32
130  TIM BIRKETT                      34.34       505    M40  35
132  STEWART DEARMAN                  34.37       483    M50   9
144  MIKE BRADLEY                     35.09       502    M50  11
151  DEREK WALKER                     35.30       494    M50  14
169  ADRIAN HARWOOD                   36.49       496    M40  50
170  GRAHAM MAYOH                     36.50       506    M40  51
189  CIARAN WELDON                    38.20       498    M40  62

Under 17 Men

 29  CORY KEANE                       21.21       499    M17  29

Under 15 Boys

 12  NO. 499                          15.41       499    M15  12
 36  NO. 497                          16.49       497    M15  36
 38  DEAN JOHAL                       17.12       505    M15  38
 48  CALLUM KEANE                     17.59       508    M15  48
 50  BYRON JOHAL                      18.13       504    M15  50
 56  JOHANN SANSEAU                   19.24       510    M15  56

Under 13 Boys

 62  JOSHUA NAMIECH-OYEBOLA           11.38       495    M13  62
 70  HAYDN WILLIAMS                   12.01       496    M13  70
 87  RALPH WILLIAMS                   12.46       497    M13  87

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  HANNAH KITCHEN                   21.49       506    F     8
 20  ANGELA HALFORD                   22.33       503    F35   4
 61  HELEN JOHAL                      26.50       507    F45   9
 85  NICOLETA ECONOMU                 30.10       505    F45  20
107  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                36.57       490    F45  26

Junior/U17 Ladies

 26  CHLOE DEARMAN                    18.33       489    F17  19

Under 15 Girls

 47  MOLLY JARVIS                     15.32       498    F15  47

Under 13 Girls

 21  HANNAH TROTMAN                   11.45       493    F13  21
 50  RACHEL CROWDER                   12.52       494    F13  50
 57  SOPHIE ASHBY                     13.05       481    F13  57
 68  CAITLIN JOHAL                    13.43       489    F13  68

Under 11 Girls

  9  GRACE INGLES                      6.20       492

WINDSOR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  SIMON MILLETT                    27.53       118    M     6
  9  TIM HAUGHIAN                     27.54       121    M     7
 25  BEN POINTING                     29.18       123    M    18
 35  KIERAN WYE                       29.57       117    M20   6
 52  RYAN BROOKLING                   30.26       130    M40  10
 65  JONATHAN DRY                     30.57       131    M20  11
 89  ROBERT CHURCHILL                 32.17       116    M    51
126  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  34.22       122    M20  18
167  DAVE HUCK                        36.35       127    M50  19

Under 17 Men

  1  JAMIE FINNIGAN                   18.33       125    M17   1
  4  AEDAN O'BRIEN                    19.01       146    M17   4
  9  JIVENDRA SINGH                   19.32       114    M17   9
 10  ADAM  MOORE                      19.33       126    M17  10
 24  PATRICK GOFFEY                   20.54       127    M17  24
 33  BLAKE  MOORE                     21.56       118    M17  33
 34  EDWARD PHILLIPS                  22.01       150    M17  34

Under 15 Boys

  6  JACK GODDARD                     15.02       111    M15   6
  7  NIALL UNGER                      15.06       117    M15   7
 14  BENJAMIN HOOPER                  15.42       137    M15  14
 27  MATT HINDE                       16.27       112    M15  27

Under 13 Boys

  3  SHAUN HUDSON                      9.44       135    M13   3
  6  DANIEL BROOKLING                 10.07       132    M13   6
  8  MATTHEW DAINES                   10.13       136    M13   8
 29  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK              10.52       131    M13  29
 35  FRANCIS CONNERY                  11.07       144    M13  35
 37  CAMERON JOHNSON                  11.08       115    M13  37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  21.29       145    F     5
 16  KIRSTY MARSHALL                  22.13       130    F    11
 23  EMILY ARMSTRONG                  22.52       141    F    15

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  SARAH CHAPMAN                    15.30       150    F17   1
  2  JOSIE SAVILL                     15.51       134    F17   2
  7  KATHRYN DITTON                   16.21       143    F17   6
 24  SOPHIE STREET                    17.54       116    F20   6
 27  LILY WEST                        18.40       123    F17  20
 36  CHLOE HAYES                      20.15       125    F17  26
 39  JAMIE MARSHALL                   21.52       130    F17  28

Under 15 Girls

  1  MORVEN GOODRUM                   11.37       119    F15   1
  2  ALEXANDRA BARBOUR                11.39       145    F15   2
  7  MAHLAH THOMSETT                  12.15       126    F15   7
 24  CAROLINE SPENCE                  13.43       113    F15  24
 34  ABI FRICKER                      14.02       111    F15  34
 53  JULIET SOANE                     16.05       134    F15  53

Under 13 Girls

  2  NEVE HUDSON                      10.35       121    F13   2
  9  KATIE THOMPSON                   11.06       128    F13   9
 29  MORGAN HANSON                    11.55       148    F13  29
 33  SOPHIA GREWAL                    12.07       112    F13  33
 48  JEMMA LANCASTER                  12.47       120    F13  48
 55  ORLA  BRENNAN                    13.03       118    F13  55
 60  CARA BARCLAY                     13.14       122    F13  60
 65  ADELE GEORGE                     13.28       136    F13  65

Under 11 Boys

 13  TRISTAN PEARCE                    6.01       140
 17  JAKE WARD                         6.07       130
 23  FRASER CLARK                      6.14       120
 26  ROCO HUDSON                       6.20       138
 60  MAX  GOUBERT                      6.59       139

Under 11 Girls

  8  GRACE HUDSON                      6.17       149
 29  LILY ROLFE                        6.50       115
 50  ERIN HEATH                        7.19       117

WYCOMBE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 32  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI                29.53       662    M20   5
 57  WILL LANGLEY                     30.37       672    M    35
 70  NO. 679                          31.12       679    M    41
139  VLAD NEBOLSIN                    34.49       675    M    71
147  SIMON NORTH                      35.20       667    M50  12
166  MIKE TAYLOR                      36.33       665    M40  49
192  NO. 680                          38.42       680    M    81

Under 17 Men

 11  BRADLEY LAWRENCE                 19.43       661    M17  11
 14  BEN SENDALL                      20.06       670    M17  14
 32  NO. 665                          21.46       665    M17  32

Under 15 Boys

 18  CAMERON ALMAND                   16.01       678    M15  18
 20  AIDEN KINGMAN                    16.05       680    M15  20
 23  DANIEL WEATHERS                  16.16       677    M15  23
 40  LUKE SEYMOUR                     17.21       674    M15  40
 60  SAMUEL HADLEY                    21.29       668    M15  60
 61  MILES KINGMAN                    21.35       671    M15  61

Under 13 Boys

 17  JOE STYLES                       10.31       667    M13  17
 27  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL                10.50       663    M13  27
 28  PAUL PHILLIPS                    10.50       673    M13  28
 33  CHARLIE PEPLOW                   11.03       661    M13  33
 36  FINN BELL                        11.07       665    M13  36
 48  OLLIE SAUNDERS                   11.23       671    M13  48
 72  EDWARD O'NEILL                   12.03       664    M13  72
 89  TOBY HOLDEN                      13.01       677    M13  89
 92  DAN BRIANT                       14.34       662    M13  92

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 34  GEORGINA RUSSELL                 23.49       664    F20   1
 38  VANESSA TAYLOR                   24.17       661    F35   7

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  EMMA DELGADO                     16.27       662    F17   7

Under 15 Girls

 17  MEGAN STYLES                     13.03       678    F15  17
 27  NATASHA TAYLOR                   13.50       679    F15  27
 57  PHOEBE MORCOM-MINTON             17.24       680    F15  57

Under 13 Girls

  4  OLIVIA LOWRIE                    10.47       665    F13   4
  5  KATIE JONES                      10.59       667    F13   5
 22  MAISIE PENNANT                   11.47       666    F13  22
 32  ANA MONTGOMERY                   12.03       678    F13  32
 34  AMELIA JARVIS                    12.09       679    F13  34
 36  EMMA STYLES                      12.10       674    F13  36
 40  CERYS VICO                       12.25       677    F13  40
 47  SIAN VICO                        12.43       662    F13  47
 70  EMMA STILWELL                    14.02       675    F13  70

Under 11 Boys

  5  HARVEY BELL                       5.53       677
  9  LOUIS SUMMONS                     5.56       673
 28  JACOB SANDERSON                   6.20       676
 30  AARON PHILLIPS                    6.21       680
 52  NICK MITCHELL                     6.50       671
 65  ALEX MITCHELL                     7.12       679

Under 11 Girls

  1  KIRSTEN STILWELL                  5.44       668
  3  EMILY SANDERSON                   6.11       663
  4  HOLLY HODGSKINSON                 6.12       666
  6  KITTY CONROY                      6.16       669
 21  MILLIE LOWRIE                     6.38       672
 27  HATTY BELL                        6.44       665
 28  ANNA LEWIS                        6.49       661
 70  ELLA GRIFFIN                      7.49       662