Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2013/2014 Round 4

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 11 January 2014

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  STEVE NAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)               26:58 M     1    88
  2    2  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     27:28 M     2   150
  3    3  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 27:39 M     3    87
  4       BEN COLE   (TONBRIDGE) N/S                 27:57 M        1077
  5    4  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   28:05 M     4   121
  6    5  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             28:07 M     5    84
  7    6  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  28:11 M     6   118
  8    7  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           28:17 M20   1    76
  9    8  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   28:22 M     7   157
 10    9  STEVE TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                  28:28 M     8    10
 11   10  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      28:49 M     9   156
 12   11  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         28:51 M    10   417
 13   12  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               28:56 M40   1   696
 14   13  SEBASTIEN PENCOLE   (WINDSOR)              29:18 M    11   134
 15   14  JOSH LUNN   (BEDFORD & C)                  29:22 M    12    91
 16   15  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               29:33 M20   2    75
 17   16  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   29:35 M20   3   149
 18   17  SEAN LEDGER   (HARROW)                     29:37 M    13   169
 19   18  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    29:40 M    14   491
 20   19  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  29:47 M20   4    73
 21   20  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             29:50 M40   2   225
 22   21  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 30:01 M    15    12
 23   22  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   30:01 M    16     6
 24   23  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  30:04 M    17   113
 25   24  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              30:10 M    18   337
 26   25  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   30:11 M    19   217
 27   26  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                  30:14 M    20    25
 28   27  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            30:17 M    21   690
 29   28  GAVIN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)                30:20 M40   3   666
 30   29  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 30:24 M    22    30
 31   30  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              30:25 M    23   232
 32   31  ADAM DUNAJKO   (ST. ALBANS STR)            30:28 M    24   912
 33   32  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            30:30 M20   5   236
 34   33  MATEISZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              30:33 M20   6   662
 35   34  STEVE BUCKLE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            30:35 M    25   789
 36   35  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    30:45 M40   4   504
 37   36  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      30:49 M    26   733
 38   37  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             30:57 M40   5   689
 39   38  LIAM SMITH   (MILTON K)                    30:58 M20   7    18
 40   39  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                31:01 M    27   605
 41   40  JACK HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                   31:02 M20   8   674
 42   41  JUSTIN FOWLER   (CHILTERN H.)              31:05 M40   6   238
 43   42  JOE STRANGE   (BEDFORD & C)                31:08 M    28    89
 44   43  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   31:10 M40   7    23
 45   44  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              31:11 M    29   324
 46   45  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     31:12 M    30   462
 47   46  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  31:13 M40   8   711
 48   47  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      31:14 M    31   712
 49   48  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                31:15 M20   9   187
 50   49  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      31:16 M40   9   924
 51   50  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  31:16 M20  10   200
 52   51  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   31:17 M    32     5
 53   52  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    31:22 M    33   427
 54   53  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                31:24 M40  10   231
 55   54  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    31:35 M50   1   172
 56   55  TOM DIXON   (CHILTERN H.)                  31:46 M    34   240
 57   56  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   31:49 M    35   672
 58   57  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                31:50 M40  11   346
 59   58  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                   31:50 M    36    45
 60   59  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                    31:54 M    37   179
 61       SAM BENGE   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              31:55 M20        82
 62   60  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     31:55 M20  11   117
 63   61  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       31:56 M20  12   421
 64   62  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   31:56 M    38    21
 65   63  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    32:01 M50   2   176
 66   64  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                32:04 M50   3   226
 67   65  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      32:12 M50   4   713
 68   66  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     32:17 M    39   334
 69   67  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            32:19 M40  12   693
 70   68  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           32:20 M40  13   215
 71   69  MARTIN WHITWORTH   (ST. ALBANS STR)        32:22 M    40   610
 72   70  STEPHEN NORRIS   (HARROW)                  32:22 M    41   182
 73   71  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  32:34 M    42    15
 74   72  PAUL DOUGLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                32:40 M40  14   326
 75   73  RICHARD FRANZESE   (HARROW)                32:41 M    43   170
 76   74  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)               32:44 M    44   204
 77   75  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                32:48 M    45   338
 78   76  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 32:50 M40  15   197
 79   77  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             32:52 M40  16   785
 80   78  STEVE COCKRELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          32:54 M    46   611
 81   79  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    32:54 M    47    20
 82   80  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                32:55 M    48   336
 83   81  RICHARD TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               32:58 M    49   195
 84   82  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       32:58 M40  17   714
 85   83  SIMON BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                33:01 M40  18   246
 86   84  ANDY COHEN-WRAY   (BEDFORD & C)            33:01 M    50    81
 87   85  CATHAL GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        33:03 M    51   619
 88   86  DAN MORGAN   (WINDSOR)                     33:06 M    52   120
 89   87  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 33:09 M    53   235
 90   88  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         33:12 M50   5   607
 91   89  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 33:16 M    54   347
 92   90  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               33:17 M20  13    28
 93   91  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 33:18 M    55   344
 94   92  BRIAN GRAY   (SILSON)                      33:24 M40  19   925
 95   93  STUART ELLISON   (MILTON K)                33:32 M    56    58
 96   94  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  33:32 M40  20   322
 97   95  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 33:34 M50   6   904
 98   96  LUKE ELTON   (MILTON K)                    33:36 M    57    19
 99   97  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   33:37 M20  14   178
100   98  JACK SIMPSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)            33:38 M20  15   602
101   99  ROBERT CHURCHILL   (WINDSOR)               33:40 M    58   116
102  100  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              33:42 M40  21   330
103  101  JAMIE ABBISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            33:49 M20  16   601
104  102  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     33:51 M40  22   420
105  103  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    33:53 M    59   501
106  104  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    33:58 M50   7   723
107  105  JOHN WOODS   (HEADINGTON)                  34:04 M    60   686
108  106  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  34:07 M40  23   102
109  107  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      34:09 M40  24   716
110  108  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     34:10 M40  25   167
111  109  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 34:11 M40  26   464
112  110  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                 34:27 M40  27    56
113  111  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              34:27 M40  28   237
114  112  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             34:27 M40  29   206
115  113  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               34:32 M    61    54
116  114  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  34:34 M50   8   463
117  115  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           34:37 M    62   773
118  116  CRAIG DOWIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             34:42 M40  30   615
119  117  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              34:49 M40  31   241
120  118  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    34:50 M40  32   505
121  119  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     34:51 M50   9   929
122  120  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    34:52 M40  33   497
123  121  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                34:54 M40  34   203
124  122  SETH CAYLEY   (HEADINGTON)                 34:57 M    63   695
125  123  TOM CASTLE   (SILSON)                      35:01 M    64   921
126  124  CHRIS ELLIS   (WATFORD)                    35:05 M    65   500
127  125  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    35:07 M40  35     1
128  126  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)        35:14 M    66   771
129  127  ANTHONY NICOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        35:16 M40  36   772
130  128  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    35:17 M    67   473
131  129  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   35:18 M50  10   494
132  130  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:19 M40  37   327
133  131  TREVOR POOLE   (CHILTERN H.)               35:22 M    68   244
134  132  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             35:24 M50  11   687
135  133  HYWEL THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)               35:28 M40  38   239
136  134  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   35:28 M40  39   321
137  135  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    35:37 M50  12   470
138  136  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         35:39 M40  40   207
139  137  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   35:43 M40  41    39
140  138  STEPHEN WOODUS   (SILSON)                  35:47 M40  42   923
141  139  ADRIAN HARWOOD   (WATFORD)                 35:52 M40  43   496
142  140  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    35:54 M50  13   667
143  141  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 35:56 M40  44   208
144  142  MIKE WORSFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)             36:01 M40  45   222
145  143  ARTHUR WALTON   (HEADINGTON)               36:04 M    69   906
146  144  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               36:09 M60   1   692
147  145  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             36:15 M40  46   227
148  146  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    36:20 M40  47   665
149  147  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        36:30 M    70   764
150  148  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  36:32 M    71   675
151  149  NICK MARSH   (CHILTERN H.)                 36:33 M    72   233
152  150  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                36:36 M    73    22
153  151  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  36:38 M50  14   345
154  152  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 36:41 M40  48   340
155  153  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                36:46 M50  15   483
156  154  MIKE ORTON   (WATFORD)                     36:54 M50  16   482
157  155  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  36:56 M50  17     4
158  156  DAVID COATES   (SILSON)                    37:16 M50  18   928
159  157  JOHN MANNING    (TRING)                    37:18 M60   2   465
160  158  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               37:36 M50  19   698
161  159  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     37:40 M    74   731
162  160  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   37:43 M40  49    52
163  161  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 37:54 M50  20   219
164  162  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   37:55 M40  50   506
165  163  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    37:57 M60   3    37
166  164  BEN SCOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)               38:09 M    75   778
167  165  NO. 680   (WYCOMBE)                        38:12 M    76   680
168  166  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               38:14 M40  51   341
169  167  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               38:14 M    77    31
170  168  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            38:23 M40  52   769
171  169  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  38:27 M60   4    36
172  170  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                38:31 M    78    90
173  171  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      38:44 M50  21   479
174  172  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   38:45 M40  53   734
175  173  NO. 679   (WYCOMBE)                        39:05 M    79   679
176  174  MATT INSLEY   (AYLESBURY)                  39:18 M40  54   213
177  175  HOWARD BULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             39:22 M    80   609
178  176  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      39:28 M50  22   721
179  177  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         39:36 M50  23   612
180  178  JAY FLETCHER   (SILSON)                    39:45 M    81   724
181  179  MICHAEL GROOM   (MILTON K)                 40:01 M60   5    67
182  180  MARK TRAVERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            40:12 M50  24   915
183  181  PAUL ROSE   (SILSON)                       40:20 M40  55   735
184  182  PAUL EARNSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           40:25 M50  25   766
185  183  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    40:32 M40  56   502
186  184  RICHARD OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           40:36 M40  57   616
187  185  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  40:38 M50  26   728
188  186  TIM MITCHELL   (LUTON)                     40:53 M40  58   429
189  187  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                 40:56 M40  59   930
190  188  JAMES ROUSE   (WATFORD)                    42:22 M40  60   507
191  189  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               42:57 M50  27   216
192  190  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                43:36 M60   6   245
193  191  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 43:38 M60   7   137
194  192  PHILIP LISTER   (HEADINGTON)               44:09 M50  28   684
195  193  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      44:28 M60   8   722
196  194  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   44:47 M60   9   331
197  195  MARK HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                 45:07 M    82   328
198  196  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      45:08 M50  29   403
199  197  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     46:53 M60  10   480
200  198  KEN BARCLAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)             48:05 M60  11   603
201  199  GEORGE TSVERIK   (HEADINGTON)              49:03 M40  61   909
202  200  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  51:05 M50  30    53
203  201  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          53:54 M60  12   260

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1724     1     3     5     7    14    15    19    42    84   106
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1661     9    21    22    26    29    38    43    51    58    62
 3  HARROW A.C.            1521     8    10    17    48    54    59    63    70    73    97
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           1520     2     4     6    13    16    23    60    86    99   191
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1444    20    30    32    41    53    55    64    83    87   111
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1328    24    44    57    66    72    75    80    89    91    94
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1320    31    34    39    69    77    78    85    88    98   101
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1273    36    46    47    49    65    82    92   104   107   119
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1136    12    27    37    67    95   105   122   132   143   144
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1136    25    50    68    74    76    81   112   121   136   141
11  WATFORD                 927    18    35   103   118   120   124   129   139   153   154
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         889    28    33    40    56   140   146   148   165   173
13  LUTON A.C.              604    11    52    61   102   186   196
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      560    45   109   114   128   135   157   171   197


Veteran Mens Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       630    20    41    53    64
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         597    12    37    67    95
 3  SILSON JOGGERS          566    46    49    65    82
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        485    57    72    94   100
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       431    68    76   112   121
 6  WATFORD                 406    35   118   120   129
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     400    77    88   116   127
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  393    43   110   125   137
 9  HARROW A.C.             381    54    63   108
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      293   109   114   135   157
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         292    28   140   146
12  LUTON A.C.              122   102   186   196
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY         96   106
14  WINDSOR SE&H             11   191


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        565     7    15    19
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         331    33    40
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            328    16    60
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  276    38    90
 5  HARROW A.C.             259    48    97
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     205    98   101
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       170    32
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       152    50
 9  LUTON A.C.              141    61

Under 17 Men
  1    1  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             19:04 M17   1   104
  2    2  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            19:25 M17   2   103
  3    3  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             19:28 M17   3   101
  4    4  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  19:45 M17   4    10
  5    5  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          19:52 M17   5   233
  6    6  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 20:11 M17   6   321
  7    7  ADAM  MOORE   (WINDSOR)                    20:14 M17   7   126
  8    8  WILLIAM COOPER   (BEDFORD & C)             20:24 M17   8   105
  9    9  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                20:26 M17   9   102
 10   10  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                20:30 M17  10   236
 11   11  JAMES MEDLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               20:31 M17  11   106
 12   12  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    20:32 M17  12   670
 13   13  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  20:37 M17  13     7
 14   14  JACOB HINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              20:55 M17  14   602
 15   15  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     20:58 M17  15   666
 16   16  MICHAEL CARR   (ST. ALBANS STR)            20:59 M17  16   604
 17   17  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                21:03 M17  17     5
 18   18  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 21:07 M17  18   503
 19   19  DARYL GEANGA   (BEDFORD & C)               21:11 M17  19   107
 20   20  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                21:13 M17  20     6
 21   21  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               21:14 M17  21     2
 22   22  FREDERIC CRYAN   (HARROW)                  21:15 M17  22   176
 23   23  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               21:20 M17  23   603
 24   24  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               21:23 M17  24   232
 25   25  STEPHEN BURGESS   (TRING)                  21:25 M17  25   461
 26   26  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     21:40 M17  26   495
 27   27  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 21:50 M17  27   668
 28   28  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   21:57 M17  28   153
 29   29  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    21:59 M17  29   665
 30   30  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                21:59 M17  30   322
 31   31  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        22:01 M17  31   178
 32   32  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 22:03 M17  32   736
 33   33  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            22:04 M17  33    11
 34   34  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              22:07 M17  34   234
 35   35  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     22:18 M17  35   420
 36   36  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (CHILTERN H.)            22:31 M17  36   235
 37   37  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  22:59 M17  37   155
 38   38  MATTHEW CURSONS   (HARROW)                 23:28 M17  38   177
 39   39  NICK COLLEDGE   (WYCOMBE)                  23:49 M17  39   669
 40   40  NOOR MOHAMOUD   (HARROW)                   25:32 M17  40   156

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        150     1     2     3     8
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  110     4    13    17    20
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS        91     5    10    24    34
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          81    12    15    27    29
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      70    14    16    23
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         46     6    30
 7  HARROW A.C.              46    22    28    31    37
 8  WATFORD                  38    18    26
 9  WINDSOR SE&H             34     7
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB       16    25
11  SILSON JOGGERS            9    32
12  LUTON A.C.                6    35

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                12:28 M15   1   221
  2    2  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:35 M15   2   103
  3    3  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            12:39 M15   3    91
  4    4  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               12:55 M15   4    97
  5    5  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:02 M15   5    90
  6    6  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                 13:14 M15   6   678
  7    7  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                13:16 M15   7    96
  8    8  TOM RAYNER   (WATFORD)                     13:19 M15   8   499
  9    9  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        13:23 M15   9   429
 10   10  SAMUEL HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)             13:29 M15  10   222
 11   11  ALFRED YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                13:29 M15  11    35
 12   12  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             13:32 M15  12    92
 13   13  DANIEL HYNES   (MILTON K)                  13:34 M15  13    32
 14   14  RYAN WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  13:35 M15  14    94
 15   15  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                13:36 M15  15   677
 16   16  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              13:42 M15  16   225
 17   17  AIDEN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  13:46 M15  17   680
 18   18  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   13:51 M15  18   191
 19   19  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               13:52 M15  19   227
 20   20  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 13:54 M15  20    28
 21   21  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     13:55 M15  21   112
 22   22  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  13:56 M15  22    23
 23   23  WILLIAM BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)              13:57 M15  23   229
 24   24  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   13:57 M15  24   412
 25   25  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      13:59 M15  25    27
 26   26  IZAAJK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)              14:07 M15  26    99
 27   27  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     14:08 M15  27   505
 28   28  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             14:09 M15  28   213
 29   29  SEBASTIAN MILLS   (CHILTERN H.)            14:16 M15  29   228
 30   30  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              14:17 M15  30   193
 31   31  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              14:21 M15  31   233
 32   32  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                 14:22 M15  32   497
 33   33  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                14:25 M15  33   232
 34   34  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    14:28 M15  34   135
 35   35  DEVON HARFORD   (MILTON K)                 14:29 M15  35    21
 36   36  MATTHEW MCGEARY   (HARROW)                 14:34 M15  36   159
 37   37  GEORGE BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)               14:36 M15  37   230
 38   38  CONOR RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)             14:37 M15  38   196
 39   39  CONNOR MARLEY   (MILTON K)                 14:38 M15  39    34
 40   40  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 14:48 M15  40    22
 41   41  NO. 504   (WATFORD)                        15:12 M15  41   504
 42   42  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)             15:20 M15  42   613
 43   43  ANDREW DOHERTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          15:26 M15  43   611
 44   44  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 15:31 M15  44   165
 45   45  DAVID WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)               15:38 M15  45   235
 46   46  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    15:50 M15  46   737
 47   47  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   15:58 M15  47   662
 48   48  HARRY COX   (CHILTERN H.)                  16:01 M15  48   236
 49   49  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             16:17 M15  49   102
 50   50  EVAN BOWERS   (WINDSOR)                    16:18 M15  50   141
 51   51  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   16:57 M15  51   738
 52   52  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  17:41 M15  52   671
 53   53  SAMUEL HADLEY   (WYCOMBE)                  19:01 M15  53   668

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        202     2     3     4     5
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       170     1    10    16    19
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  150    11    13    20    22
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         131     6    15    17    47
 5  WATFORD                 108     8    27    32    41
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       102    18    28    30    38
 7  LUTON A.C.               75     9    24
 8  WINDSOR SE&H             57    21    34    50
 9  HARROW A.C.              28    36    44
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      23    42    43
11  SILSON JOGGERS           11    46    51

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  JOSH EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:46 M13   1   612
  2    2  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                9:53 M13   2   221
  3    3  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                  10:01 M13   3   223
  4    4  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   10:15 M13   4    60
  5    5  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:25 M13   5   618
  6    6  MARK STRINGER   (WINDSOR)                  10:25 M13   6   134
  7    7  CHARLIE MADGIN   (MILTON K)                10:26 M13   7    63
  8    8  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              10:27 M13   8    87
  9    9  RYAN SAINT   (LUTON)                       10:27 M13   9   421
 10   10  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                10:28 M13  10   615
 11   11  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   10:29 M13  11   226
 12   12  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)            10:30 M13  12   131
 13   13  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  10:32 M13  13   426
 14   14  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                    10:34 M13  14   217
 15   15  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WYCOMBE)              10:35 M13  15   663
 16   16  ED BLYTHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                10:37 M13  16    82
 17   17  MATTHEW BIRD   (AYLESBURY)                 10:38 M13  17   209
 18   18  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:40 M13  18   616
 19   19  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                10:41 M13  19    67
 20   20  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                 10:42 M13  20   182
 21   21  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:42 M13  21   614
 22   22  JACK GOODYEAR   (BEDFORD & C)              10:46 M13  22    93
 23   23  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                     10:47 M13  23   667
 24   24  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:48 M13  24   231
 25   25  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                   10:49 M13  25   210
 26   26  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:50 M13  26   222
 27   27  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                10:51 M13  27    62
 28   28  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           10:52 M13  28   224
 29   29  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                10:53 M13  29   190
 30   30  CAMERON GILLIES   (BEDFORD & C)            10:54 M13  30    83
 31   31  EVAN HOSKINGS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:56 M13  31    95
 32   32  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  10:57 M13  32   673
 33   33  BEN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  11:01 M13  33   207
 34   34  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:01 M13  34   613
 35   35  OLLY CAY   (WYCOMBE)                       11:01 M13  35   672
 36   36  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                11:02 M13  36    61
 37   37  EDWARD O'NEILL   (WYCOMBE)                 11:05 M13  37   664
 38   38  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:07 M13  38   239
 39   39  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      11:08 M13  39   665
 40   40  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  11:11 M13  40   404
 41   41  OLLIE SAUNDERS   (WYCOMBE)                 11:12 M13  41   671
 42   42  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 11:13 M13  42    52
 43   43  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            11:14 M13  43   225
 44   44  HARRY EWING   (MILTON K)                   11:15 M13  44    47
 45   45  OLIVER POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              11:16 M13  45   230
 46   46  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)               11:18 M13  46    54
 47   47  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)           11:19 M13  47    91
 48   48  DANIEL GODDEN   (HARROW)                   11:20 M13  48   179
 49   49  RICHARD LAURSEN   (BEDFORD & C)            11:23 M13  49    86
 50   50  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                11:27 M13  50    53
 51   51  HAL BURTENSHAW   (WYCOMBE)                 11:29 M13  51   666
 52   52  TOM EWING   (MILTON K)                     11:30 M13  52    48
 53   53  FRANCIS CONNERY   (WINDSOR)                11:31 M13  53   144
 54   54  HARRY BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)               11:33 M13  54    85
 55   55  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                  11:35 M13  55   238
 56   56  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             11:36 M13  56   233
 57   57  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                   11:37 M13  57    70
 58   58  MARVIN TCHANGWA   (WINDSOR)                11:38 M13  58   125
 59   59  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         11:40 M13  59   620
 60   60  MATTHEW CAVE   (MILTON K)                  11:41 M13  60    42
 61   61  ALEX MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   11:43 M13  61    65
 62   62  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 11:49 M13  62    66
 63   63  BEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                 11:50 M13  63   186
 64   64  KYRO BAKCHA   (BEDFORD & C)                11:52 M13  64    96
 65   65  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                      11:53 M13  65   926
 66   66  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  11:55 M13  66    59
 67   67  ALEX COLLISON-HOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)        11:56 M13  67   247
 68   68  FINDLAY SCOTT   (CHILTERN H.)              12:01 M13  68   236
 69   69  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 12:04 M13  69    57
 70   70  SAM WELSH   (WYCOMBE)                      12:08 M13  70   675
 71   71  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    12:09 M13  71   923
 72   72  OSCAR FROBISHER   (WINDSOR)                12:13 M13  72   117
 73   73  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              12:13 M13  73   208
 74   74  CHRIS MORRIS   (HARROW)                    12:21 M13  74   185
 75   75  MATTHEW COOPER   (MILTON K)                12:22 M13  75    43
 76   76  ILYAS AHMED   (CHILTERN H.)                12:25 M13  76   248
 77   77  SAMUEL TYE   (MILTON K)                    12:27 M13  77    55
 78   78  DANNY BLAKE   (WINDSOR)                    12:28 M13  78   139
 79   79  CHRISTOPHER JONES   (SILSON)               12:29 M13  79   739
 80   80  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                  12:34 M13  80   480
 81   81  KYLE MACLEOD   (MILTON K)                  12:36 M13  81    68
 82   82  CALEB GREY   (MILTON K)                    12:43 M13  82    46
 83   83  THOMAS FORSTER   (WATFORD)                 12:49 M13  83   504
 84   84  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                   12:54 M13  84   922
 85   85  LUKE SANGSTER   (BEDFORD & C)              13:05 M13  85    94
 86   86  THOMAS KERSHAW   (WYCOMBE)                 13:18 M13  86   676
 87   87  MICHEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                   13:24 M13  87   740
 88   88  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    13:28 M13  88   930
 89   89  RORY BRENSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)            13:30 M13  89   619
 90   90  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               13:30 M13  90   192
 91   91  DAN BRIANT   (WYCOMBE)                     17:25 M13  91   662
 92   92     (WINDSOR)                                0:00 M13  92

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     338     1     5    10    18
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       332     2     3    11    24
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  315     4     7    19    27
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        296     8    16    22    30
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       283    14    17    25    33
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         267    15    23    32    35
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            243     6    12    53    58
 8  LUTON A.C.              217     9    13    40
 9  HARROW A.C.             212    20    29    48    63
10  SILSON JOGGERS           73    65    71    79    84
11  WATFORD                  23    80    83

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1    1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:40 F     1   100
  2    2  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 21:18 F     2     1
  3    3  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 21:34 F     3   506
  4    4  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                21:41 F     4   145
  5    5  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           21:43 F     5   217
  6    6  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 21:58 F     6   113
  7    7  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                22:03 F     7   222
  8    8  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  22:20 F35   1     2
  9    9  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:23 F     8   615
 10   10  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               22:28 F35   2   406
 11   11  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                22:38 F     9   141
 12   12  LUCY WATERLOW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:42 F    10   614
 13   13  CATHERINA MULLEN   (BEDFORD & C)           22:53 F    11    79
 14   14  BEX NKOANE   (CHILTERN H.)                 23:00 F35   3   227
 15   15  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:04 F45   1   610
 16   16  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 23:07 F35   4   503
 17   17  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    23:13 F    12     3
 18   18  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   23:16 F    13   185
 19   19  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              23:24 F    14   220
 20   20  ALEX SLOWINSKA   (WINDSOR)                 23:26 F    15   148
 21   21  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 23:29 F35   5   661
 22   22  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            23:33 F35   6   229
 23   23  ALI YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)                  23:36 F35   7   226
 24   24  KIRSTY THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)            23:38 F    16    78
 25   25  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 23:47 F    17   327
 26   26  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                23:48 F    18   232
 27   27  JEN CONWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              23:52 F    19   762
 28   28  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               23:52 F20   1   664
 29   29  LIZ MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               23:51 F35   8   765
 30   30  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     23:58 F    20    14
 31   31  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:59 F45   2   198
 32   32  CAROLINE WHITTAKER   (WATFORD)             24:03 F45   3   508
 33   33  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                24:03 F45   4   604
 34   34  RACHEL SHAW   (HEADINGTON)                 24:06 F35   9   700
 35   35  NICOLA ASHE   (HARROW)                     24:08 F35  10   189
 36   36  KIRSTIE ELLIOT   (CHILTERN H.)             24:08 F35  11   223
 37   37  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            24:17 F35  12   684
 38   38  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             24:27 F35  13   613
 39   39  NICKY SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                 24:29 F    21   685
 40   40  CHARLOTTE NOAKES   (HEADINGTON)            24:41 F    22   694
 41   41  ANNA RUST   (BEDFORD & C)                  24:44 F    23   104
 42   42  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)               24:56 F35  14   195
 43   43  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 25:03 F55   1     9
 44   44  REBECCA SHEPPARD   (SILSON)                25:11 F    24   923
 45   45  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  25:16 F35  15   331
 46   46  YOLANDA GUTTERIDGE   (WINDSOR)             25:20 F    25   142
 47   47  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        25:24 F45   5   461
 48   48  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 25:28 F35  16    10
 49   49  HELEN HINDE   (WINDSOR)                    25:33 F45   6   126
 50   50  VEMA BURGESS   (TRING)                     25:44 F45   7   472
 51   51  EMILY JAMES   (SILSON)                     25:54 F    26   737
 52   52  GILL JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               25:55 F35  17   603
 53   53  MADELEINE DING   (HEADINGTON)              26:07 F    27   695
 54   54  JOHANNA SHARPLES   (ST. ALBANS STR)        26:08 F    28   612
 55   55  SUSANNA DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 26:09 F    29   131
 56   56  HARRIETTE PURCHAS   (TRING)                26:19 F45   8   470
 57   57  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  26:21 F35  18   330
 58   58  HILARY WARRELL   (TRING)                   26:24 F45   9   466
 59   59  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    26:28 F    30   711
 60   60  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   26:46 F45  10   468
 61   61  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    27:09 F45  11   507
 62   62  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              27:11 F55   2   191
 63   63  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  27:13 F45  12    72
 64   64  LOUISE BENTHAM   (LUTON)                   27:22 F45  13   409
 65   65  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       27:27 F55   3   602
 66   66  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               27:30 F    31   335
 67   67  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    27:36 F45  14   463
 68   68  MELANIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                27:39 F    32     4
 69   69  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI   (MILTON K)         27:43 F45  15    13
 70   70  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:44 F45  16   221
 71   71  SUE TORRANCE   (SILSON)                    27:46 F45  17   732
 72   72  JAYNE COOPER   (SILSON)                    27:47 F45  18   733
 73   73  DAWN BREWARD   (SILSON)                    27:48 F35  19   930
 74   74  LORNA SPENCELEY   (SILSON)                 27:57 F35  20   736
 75   75  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    28:05 F35  21   716
 76   76  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             28:06 F    33   218
 77   77  NICKY ESTRADA   (CHILTERN H.)              28:43 F    34   237
 78   78  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 28:57 F55   4   404
 79   79  PIPPA KIRBY   (WINDSOR)                    29:01 F    35   111
 80   80  SHARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                29:05 F35  22   209
 81   81  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             29:06 F55   5   215
 82   82  JULIE LONG   (SILSON)                      29:06 F45  19   715
 83   83  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               29:17 F35  23   505
 84   84  SUE TANSEY   (WINDSOR)                     29:21 F45  20   116
 85   85  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     29:25 F45  21   720
 86   86  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      29:36 F45  22   718
 87   87  JUSTINE VERWEY   (SILSON)                  29:56 F45  23   717
 88   88  ALI NUTTALL   (SILSON)                     30:09 F    36   735
 89   89  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     30:27 F45  24   928
 90   90  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               30:29 F45  25   712
 91   91  CHELSEY ROSE   (SILSON)                    30:31 F    37   927
 92   92  TINE TREMAINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)           30:47 F35  24   771
 93   93  LIZ DANIEL   (TRING)                       30:57 F45  26   467
 94   94  CLAIRE CONWAY   (HEADINGTON)               31:01 F    38   686
 95   95  CEZ PROBERT   (SILSON)                     31:03 F    39   926
 96   96  EMMA CARTER   (HEADINGTON)                 31:20 F35  25   699
 97   97  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   31:28 F35  26   464
 98   98  KATE JOHNSON   (LEIGHTON B)                31:31 F    40   337
 99   99  ANNA CHAPPELL   (HEADINGTON)               31:45 F    41   687
100  100  LINDSEY THOMAS   (SILSON)                  31:59 F35  27   929
101  101  JANE MANNING   (TRING)                     33:28 F    42   471
102  102  CAROLE STEPHENSON   (TRING)                34:42 F55   6   465
103  103  WAI MENG AU-YEONG   (ST. ALBANS STR)       35:54 F    43   773
104  104  SARAH PEARSON   (SILSON)                   36:02 F    44   925
105  105  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     36:04 F55   7   208
106  106  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              37:26 F45  27   490
107  107  TERRY GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 37:36 F55   8   199

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            391     4     6    11    20
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  375     2     8    17    30
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     369     9    12    15    27
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       366     7    14    22    23
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        353     1    13    24    41
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       335     5    19    31    42
 7  WATFORD                 320     3    16    32    61
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.         282    34    37    39    40
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        239    25    45    57    66
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      221    47    50    56    58
11  SILSON JOGGERS          207    44    51    59    71
12  LUTON A.C.              172    10    64    78
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         167    21    28
14  HARROW A.C.             163    18    35


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       337    14    22    23    36
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     317    15    29    33    38
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  264     8    43    48    69
 4  WATFORD                 240    16    32    61    83
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      221    47    50    56    58
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       217    31    42    62    80
 7  LUTON A.C.              172    10    64    78
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.         157    34    37    96
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          142    71    72    73    74
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        114    45    57
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          87    21
12  WINDSOR SE&H             83    49    84
13  HARROW A.C.              73    35
14  BEDFORD & COUNTY         45    63

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              19:08 F20   1    85
  2    2  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              19:16 F17   1   246
  3    3  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 19:21 F17   2   143
  4    4  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   19:27 F17   3    37
  5    5  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   19:50 F17   4   662
  6    6  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                19:55 F20   2   407
  7    7  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            19:57 F17   5    77
  8    8  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                20:05 F17   6   247
  9    9  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          20:14 F17   7   602
 10   10  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 20:15 F17   8    48
 11   11  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)            20:22 F20   3   243
 12   12  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  20:37 F17   9   167
 13   13  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 20:38 F20   4   242
 14   14  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           20:38 F17  10   605
 15   15  ISABELLA THORNTON-BOTT   (MILTON K)        20:44 F17  11    42
 16   16  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          20:55 F17  12   248
 17   17  NO. 663   (WYCOMBE)                        20:59 F20   5   663
 18   18  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  21:05 F17  13   489
 19   19  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               21:16 F20   6   162
 20   20  SOPHIA HANNELLY   (MILTON K)               21:23 F17  14    49
 21   21  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      21:50 F17  15   166
 22   22  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 21:54 F17  16    97
 23   23  JESS HALL   (MILTON K)                     21:57 F20   7    45
 24   24  EMILY HICKS   (WINDSOR)                    22:15 F17  17   128
 25   25  LUCY COLLINS   (WINDSOR)                   22:22 F20   8   119
 26   26  CLAIRE BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)              22:27 F17  18   250
 27   27  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  22:49 F20   9    38
 28   28  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                   23:09 F17  19   430
 29   29  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 23:21 F17  20   121
 30   30  AMY MERRIGAN   (HARROW)                    23:34 F17  21   168
 31   31  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   23:52 F17  22   171
 32   32  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   24:02 F17  23   165
 33   33  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      24:10 F17  24   169
 34   34  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  24:46 F17  25    50
 35   35  HARRIET TRELAWNY   (WINDSOR)               25:11 F17  26   112

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS        87     2     8    11
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   79     4    10    15
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         78     1     7    22
 4  HARROW A.C.              56    12    19    21
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             56     3    24    25
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          50     5    17
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      49     9    14
 8  LUTON A.C.               38     6    28
 9  WATFORD                  18    18

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  MORVEN GOODRUM   (WINDSOR)                  9:46 F15   1   119
  2    2  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               10:16 F15   2   160
  3    3  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)             10:22 F15   3   108
  4    4  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               10:27 F15   4   241
  5    5  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:31 F15   5   110
  6    6  MAHLAH THOMSETT   (WINDSOR)                10:31 F15   6   126
  7    7  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    10:39 F15   7   159
  8    8  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         10:42 F15   8   775
  9    9  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    10:45 F15   9    65
 10   10  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       10:46 F15  10   246
 11   11  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 10:48 F15  11    58
 12   12  BONNIE MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)              10:51 F15  12    97
 13   13  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                10:58 F15  13   244
 14   14  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            11:00 F15  14    98
 15   15  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           11:05 F15  15   107
 16   16  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   11:18 F15  16   678
 17   17  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            11:19 F15  17   245
 18   18  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:22 F15  18   780
 19   19  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         11:24 F15  19   242
 20   20  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               11:25 F15  20   243
 21   21  KATHERINE WOFFINDEN   (WINDSOR)            11:28 F15  21   129
 22   22  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                11:29 F15  22   250
 23   23  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               11:32 F15  23   329
 24   24  HANNAH GREGORY   (WINDSOR)                 11:33 F15  24   149
 25   25  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          11:34 F15  25   206
 26   26  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          11:35 F15  26   778
 27   27  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 11:36 F15  27    61
 28   28  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:37 F15  28   777
 29   29  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:38 F15  29   789
 30   30  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  11:40 F15  30   156
 31   31  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 11:41 F15  31   679
 32   32  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:42 F15  32   784
 33   33  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               11:46 F15  33   158
 34   34  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:53 F15  34   782
 35   35  REBECCA POPE   (WINDSOR)                   12:05 F15  35   142
 36   36  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   12:06 F15  36   152
 37   37  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         12:06 F15  37   788
 38   38  JESS BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             12:07 F15  38   783
 39   39  NICOLE BANDEE   (BEDFORD & C)              12:16 F15  39   101
 40   40  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               12:19 F15  40    68
 41   41  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                12:20 F15  41   415
 42   42  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        12:20 F15  42   251
 43   43  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 12:20 F15  43   661
 44   44  ANNA RADFORD   (MILTON K)                  12:23 F15  44    69
 45   45  JULIET EHINGER   (WINDSOR)                 12:23 F15  45   150
 46   46  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   12:41 F15  46   138
 47   47  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              12:49 F15  47   331
 48   48  ANABEL O' REILLY   (SILSON)                13:04 F15  48   724
 49   49  MOLLY JARVIS   (WATFORD)                   13:06 F15  49   498
 50   50  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         13:06 F15  50   790
 51   51  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            13:07 F15  51   247
 52   52  MIA BRUCE   (WINDSOR)                      13:10 F15  52   122
 53   53  ALICE BARNARD   (MILTON K)                 13:12 F15  53    70
 54   54  HOLLY HUNT   (MILTON K)                    13:22 F15  54    64
 55   55  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:23 F15  55   722
 56   56  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      13:24 F15  56   723
 57   57  NICOLA VATER   (WINDSOR)                   13:33 F15  57   114
 58   58  ORLA PIERCEY   (SILSON)                    13:34 F15  58   725
 59   59  REBECCA AICKIN   (HARROW)                  13:34 F15  59   151
 60   60  JULIET SOANE   (WINDSOR)                   13:37 F15  60   134
 61   61  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    13:48 F15  61   721
 62   62  ELEANOR JORDAN   (WINDSOR)                 14:31 F15  62   143

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        218     3     5    12    14
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       208     4    10    13    17
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            200     1     6    21    24
 4  HARROW A.C.             180     2     7    30    33
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     172     8    18    26    28
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  165     9    11    27    40
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          99    16    31    43
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         56    23    47
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        38    25
10  SILSON JOGGERS           35    48    55    56    58
11  LUTON A.C.               22    41
12  WATFORD                  14    49

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:42 F13   1   249
  2    2  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               8:55 F13   2    74
  3    3  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)              9:20 F13   3    77
  4    4  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:21 F13   4   767
  5    5  OLIVIA LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   9:25 F13   5   665
  6    6  JESS LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:26 F13   6   777
  7    7  JESS NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                   9:29 F13   7     7
  8    8  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)               9:30 F13   8   252
  9    9  HANNAH SHELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              9:30 F13   9    81
 10   10  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              9:32 F13  10   250
 11   11  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                  9:33 F13  11   128
 12   12  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                      9:35 F13  12   420
 13   13  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            9:36 F13  13   778
 14   14  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                         9:36 F13  14   403
 15   15  KATIE JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     9:42 F13  15   667
 16   16  KEIRA STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              9:46 F13  16   775
 17   17  FRANCESCA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)           9:49 F13  17    72
 18   18  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                  9:50 F13  18   666
 19   19  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              9:52 F13  19   248
 20   20  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (CHILTERN H.)              9:55 F13  20   254
 21   21  MELISSA JARMAN   (HARROW)                   9:55 F13  21   151
 22   22  SOPHIE PETERS   (HARROW)                    9:55 F13  22   187
 23   23  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                  9:55 F13  23   493
 24   24  SOPHIE ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:55 F13  24   774
 25   25  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                   9:56 F13  25     3
 26   26  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  10:00 F13  26   148
 27   27  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA   (CHILTERN H.)       10:00 F13  27   253
 28   28  AMELIA JARVIS   (WYCOMBE)                  10:01 F13  28   679
 29   29  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                10:03 F13  29     5
 30   30  BETH WELHAM   (CHILTERN H.)                10:04 F13  30   247
 31   31  CLEO PRIOR   (WYCOMBE)                     10:05 F13  31   676
 32   32  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                10:06 F13  32   429
 33   33  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 10:06 F13  33   678
 34   34  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               10:06 F13  34    73
 35   35  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:07 F13  35   776
 36   36  ORLA  BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                  10:09 F13  36   118
 37   37  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   10:09 F13  37   425
 38   38  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  10:11 F13  38   156
 39   39  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    10:12 F13  39   419
 40   40  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               10:13 F13  40     1
 41   41  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                     10:14 F13  41   731
 42   42  CONNIE PORTER   (BEDFORD & C)              10:15 F13  42    80
 43   43  ASHLEIGH HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)              10:17 F13  43    79
 44   44  CHARLOTTE SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)           10:22 F13  44    76
 45   45  TILLY GREEN   (AYLESBURY)                  10:23 F13  45   213
 46   46  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)              10:25 F13  46   329
 47   47  FRAN MCLEOD   (WINDSOR)                    10:26 F13  47   129
 48   48  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  10:27 F13  48   489
 49   49  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                 10:28 F13  49   494
 50   50  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    10:30 F13  50   732
 51   51  SARA LOPEZ-FUJIMAKI   (WINDSOR)            10:31 F13  51   113
 52   52  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     10:32 F13  52   410
 53   53  SCARLET HARRIS   (WINDSOR)                 10:33 F13  53   149
 54   54  FAY ROSE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                10:35 F13  54   620
 55   55  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                  10:36 F13  55    10
 56   56  JASMINE PRESHO   (WYCOMBE)                 10:37 F13  56   669
 57   57  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)         10:38 F13  57   198
 58   58  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     10:39 F13  58   730
 59   59  KATIE BARKSHIRE   (HARROW)                 10:42 F13  59   182
 60   60  EMILY RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:43 F13  60   771
 61   61  KLAUDIA WALAS   (WINDSOR)                  10:46 F13  61   111
 62   62  SARAH PEARCE   (WYCOMBE)                   10:49 F13  62   663
 63   63  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)      10:50 F13  63   251
 64   64  ANYA FREELY   (HARROW)                     10:55 F13  64   157
 65   65  AMY-ROSE REEVES   (WINDSOR)                10:55 F13  65   147
 66   66  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           10:55 F13  66    11
 67   67  HANNAH WEATHERLEY   (MILTON K)             10:55 F13  67     8
 68   68  SOPHIE ASHBY   (WATFORD)                   10:55 F13  68   481
 69   69  LUCY GONSON   (AYLESBURY)                  10:56 F13  69   194
 70   70  JIMENA CABRAL   (WINDSOR)                  10:59 F13  70   135
 71   71  LULU MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)                11:09 F13  71    71
 72   72  EMMA STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                  11:09 F13  72   675
 73   73  LUCY COTTERILL   (SILSON)                  11:18 F13  73   728
 74   74  JODIE SMITH   (WINDSOR)                    11:19 F13  74   119
 75   75  HELEN COOKE   (WYCOMBE)                    11:20 F13  75   671
 76   76  CARA BARCLAY   (WINDSOR)                   11:22 F13  76   122
 77   77  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   11:23 F13  77   328
 78   78  IZZY PUNCHER   (CHILTERN H.)               11:25 F13  78   244
 79   79  AMBER RESTALL   (CHILTERN H.)              11:25 F13  79   255
 80   80  ADELE GEORGE   (WINDSOR)                   11:27 F13  80   136
 81   81  KATIE MEIJER   (MILTON K)                  11:36 F13  81     4
 82   82  YASMIN BASIL   (WATFORD)                   11:43 F13  82   486
 83   83  JASMINE PINCHIN   (SILSON)                 11:44 F13  83   733
 84   84  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               11:56 F13  84   327
 85   85  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:57 F13  85   780
 86   86  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   12:00 F13  86   726
 87   87  HANNAH EVANS   (WINDSOR)                   12:04 F13  87   146
 88   88  ALICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 12:32 F13  88  213A
 89   89  AMELIA JARVIS   (WYCOMBE)                  12:54 F13  89  679A
 90   90  EMMA KING   (SILSON)                       13:46 F13  90   729

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        333     2     3     9    17
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       326     1     8    10    19
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     325     4     6    13    16
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         298     5    15    18    28
 5  LUTON A.C.              269    12    14    32    37
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  263     7    25    29    40
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            244    11    26    36    47
 8  HARROW A.C.             224    21    22    38    59
 9  WATFORD                 176    23    48    49    68
10  SILSON JOGGERS          142    41    50    58    73
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       105    45    57    69    88
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         66    46    77    84


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3354  2372   982
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3118  2236   882
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3024  2037   987
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           2745  1854   891
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2666  1751   915
 6  HARROW A.C.            2430  1807   623
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1999  1521   478
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1982  1368   614
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1750  1366   384
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1735  1374   361
11  WATFORD                1624  1096   528
12  HEADINGTON R.R.        1418  1136   282
13  LUTON A.C.             1403   902   501
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      797   576   221


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2372  1724   150   202   296
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2236  1661   110   150   315
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2037  1444    91   170   332
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           1854  1520    34    57   243
 5  HARROW A.C.            1807  1521    46    28   212
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1751  1320    70    23   338
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1521  1136         102   283
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1374  1328    46
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1368   889    81   131   267
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1366  1273     9    11    73
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        1136  1136
12  WATFORD                1096   927    38   108    23
13  LUTON A.C.              902   604     6    75   217
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      576   560    16


Female Overall Score
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       987   366    87   208   326
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        982   353    78   218   333
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     915   369    49   172   325
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            891   391    56   200   244
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  882   375    79   165   263
 6  HARROW A.C.             623   163    56   180   224
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         614   167    50    99   298
 8  WATFORD                 528   320    18    14   176
 9  LUTON A.C.              501   172    38    22   269
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       478   335          38   105
11  SILSON JOGGERS          384   207          35   142
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        361   239          56    66
13  HEADINGTON R.R.         282   282
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      221   221


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2077  1724   353
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2036  1661   375
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           1911  1520   391
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1810  1444   366
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1689  1320   369
 6  HARROW A.C.            1684  1521   163
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1567  1328   239
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1480  1273   207
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1471  1136   335
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1418  1136   282
11  WATFORD                1247   927   320
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1056   889   167
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      781   560   221
14  LUTON A.C.              776   604   172


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1277   150   202   296    78   218   333
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1214    91   170   332    87   208   326
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1082   110   150   315    79   165   263
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     977    70    23   338    49   172   325
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         926    81   131   267    50    99   298
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            834    34    57   243    56   200   244
 7  HARROW A.C.             746    46    28   212    56   180   224
 8  LUTON A.C.              627     6    75   217    38    22   269
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       528         102   283          38   105
10  WATFORD                 377    38   108    23    18    14   176
11  SILSON JOGGERS          270     9    11    73          35   142
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        168    46                      56    66
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB       16    16