Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2013/2014 Round 4

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 11 January 2014

AYLESBURY
BEDFORD & C
CHILTERN H.
HARROW
HEADINGTON
LEIGHTON B
LUTON
MILTON K
SILSON
ST. ALBANS STR
TONBRIDGE
TRING
WATFORD
WINDSOR
WYCOMBE

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 26  ROB TAYLOR                       30.11       217    M    19
 51  JAMES DAVIS                      31.16       200    M20  10
 70  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD               32.20       215    M40  13
 76  LEWIS MEREDITH                   32.44       204    M    44
 78  DAVID MAISEY                     32.50       197    M40  15
 83  RICHARD TAYLOR                   32.58       195    M    49
114  HENRICK HARTMANN                 34.27       206    M40  29
123  MARK RICHARDS                    34.54       203    M40  34
138  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS             35.39       207    M40  40
143  ALAN ROBERTS                     35.56       208    M40  44
163  IAN THOMPSON                     37.54       219    M50  20
176  MATT INSLEY                      39.18       213    M40  54
191  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   42.57       216    M50  27

Under 15 Boys

 18  HARRI KANE                       13.51       191    M15  18
 28  TOM SWINDLEHURST                 14.09       213    M15  28
 30  WILLIAM RALSTON                  14.17       193    M15  30
 38  CONOR RICHARDSON                 14.37       196    M15  38

Under 13 Boys

 14  MAX PERRY                        10.34       217    M13  14
 17  MATTHEW BIRD                     10.38       209    M13  17
 25  JOSH BROWN                       10.49       210    M13  25
 33  BEN LINDARS                      11.01       207    M13  33
 73  ROBERT GULLIVER                  12.13       208    M13  73
 90  BEN HARGREAVES                   13.30       192    M13  90

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               21.43       217    F     5
 19  ROSANNA IANNONE                  23.24       220    F    14
 31  JULIA AUSTIN                     23.59       198    F45   2
 42  DEBBIE CHANNER                   24.56       195    F35  14
 62  HELEN BENNEWITH                  27.11       191    F55   2
 76  NATALIE CHANDLER                 28.06       218    F    33
 80  SHARON MAISEY                    29.05       209    F35  22
 81  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 29.06       215    F55   5
105  PAT CARD                         36.04       208    F55   7
107  TERRY GADSBY                     37.36       199    F55   8

Under 15 Girls

 25  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER              11.34       206    F15  25

Under 13 Girls

 45  TILLY GREEN                      10.23       213    F13  45
 57  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER             10.38       198    F13  57
 69  LUCY GONSON                      10.56       194    F13  69
 88  ALICE MAISEY                     12.32      213A    F13  88

Under 11 Boys

 34  LEWIE BOWLES                      5.42       196
 61  ARCHIE SMITH                      6.17       199
 67  SAM FRYERS                        6.44       214

Under 11 Girls

 15  LUCY PERKINS                      5.32       205
 47  ABBA CUTHBERT                     6.08       209
 63  HANNAH MABEY                      6.22       216

BEDFORD & C

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  STEVE NAYLOR                     26.58        88    M     1
  3  MATT JANES                       27.39        87    M     3
  6  LUKE HUMPHREYS                   28.07        84    M     5
  8  MICHAEL HARRISON                 28.17        76    M20   1
 15  JOSH LUNN                        29.22        91    M    12
 16  JACK DOUGLAS                     29.33        75    M20   2
 20  MATT BRAY                        29.47        73    M20   4
 43  JOE STRANGE                      31.08        89    M    28
 61  SAM BENGE                        31.55        82    M20
 86  ANDY COHEN-WRAY                  33.01        81    M    50
108  JIM BLACK                        34.07       102    M40  23
172  TOM ROBERTS                      38.31        90    M    78

Under 17 Men

  1  JONATHAN JANES                   19.04       104    M17   1
  2  STEPHEN HEADLEY                  19.25       103    M17   2
  3  ANDREW HEADLEY                   19.28       101    M17   3
  8  WILLIAM COOPER                   20.24       105    M17   8
  9  TOM HOLLAND                      20.26       102    M17   9
 11  JAMES MEDLEY                     20.31       106    M17  11
 19  DARYL GEANGA                     21.11       107    M17  19

Under 15 Boys

  2  BEN DAVIES                       12.35       103    M15   2
  3  WILLIAM MULLINS                  12.39        91    M15   3
  4  FREDDIE AYRE                     12.55        97    M15   4
  5  TOM ANGELL                       13.02        90    M15   5
  7  DOM PEACHEY                      13.16        96    M15   7
 12  CALLUM MULLINS                   13.32        92    M15  12
 14  RYAN WARD                        13.35        94    M15  14
 26  IZAAJK WRIGHT                    14.07        99    M15  26
 49  DANIEL STANTON                   16.17       102    M15  49

Under 13 Boys

  8  OLIVER DAVIES                    10.27        87    M13   8
 16  ED BLYTHMAN                      10.37        82    M13  16
 22  JACK GOODYEAR                    10.46        93    M13  22
 30  CAMERON GILLIES                  10.54        83    M13  30
 31  EVAN HOSKINGS                    10.56        95    M13  31
 47  CALLUM NICHOLSON                 11.19        91    M13  47
 49  RICHARD LAURSEN                  11.23        86    M13  49
 54  HARRY BRODIE                     11.33        85    M13  54
 64  KYRO BAKCHA                      11.52        96    M13  64
 85  LUKE SANGSTER                    13.05        94    M13  85

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  REBECCA MURRAY                   20.40       100    F     1
 13  CATHERINA MULLEN                 22.53        79    F    11
 24  KIRSTY THOMPSON                  23.38        78    F    16
 41  ANNA RUST                        24.44       104    F    23
 63  RUTH KERR                        27.13        72    F45  12

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  ALANAH HARRIS                    19.08        85    F20   1
  7  COURTNEY HUNTER                  19.57        77    F17   5
 22  SARAH KERR                       21.54        97    F17  16

Under 15 Girls

  3  LAUREN NICHOLS                   10.22       108    F15   3
  5  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                   10.31       110    F15   5
 12  BONNIE MURPHY                    10.51        97    F15  12
 14  MEGAN MIDDLETON                  11.00        98    F15  14
 15  MAISIE PRITCHARD                 11.05       107    F15  15
 39  NICOLE BANDEE                    12.16       101    F15  39

Under 13 Girls

  2  MAISIE RELTON                     8.55        74    F13   2
  3  SINEAD STOVELL                    9.20        77    F13   3
  9  HANNAH SHELTON                    9.30        81    F13   9
 17  FRANCESCA JOHNSON                 9.49        72    F13  17
 34  MOLLY RELTON                     10.06        73    F13  34
 42  CONNIE PORTER                    10.15        80    F13  42
 43  ASHLEIGH HYDE                    10.17        79    F13  43
 44  CHARLOTTE SABERI                 10.22        76    F13  44
 71  LULU MURPHY                      11.09        71    F13  71

Under 11 Boys

  3  WILLIAM HALL                      5.06        71
 36  NO. 78                            5.44        78

CHILTERN H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   29.50       225    M40   2
 31  SIMON BEEDELL                    30.25       232    M    23
 33  MICHAEL GODDARD                  30.30       236    M20   5
 42  JUSTIN FOWLER                    31.05       238    M40   6
 54  NICK HUGHES                      31.24       231    M40  10
 56  TOM DIXON                        31.46       240    M    34
 66  DEREK BROWN                      32.04       226    M50   3
 85  SIMON BROWN                      33.01       246    M40  18
 89  JON TAYLOR                       33.09       235    M    53
113  NATHAN TAYLOR                    34.27       237    M40  28
119  PETER WOOTTON                    34.49       241    M40  31
133  TREVOR POOLE                     35.22       244    M    68
135  HYWEL THOMAS                     35.28       239    M40  38
144  MIKE WORSFIELD                   36.01       222    M40  45
147  DAVID BREINGAN                   36.15       227    M40  46
151  NICK MARSH                       36.33       233    M    72
192  STEVE FIELD                      43.36       245    M60   6
203  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                53.54       260    M60  12

Under 17 Men

  5  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH                19.52       233    M17   5
 10  CALLUM NEAL                      20.30       236    M17  10
 24  JOE COCHRANE                     21.23       232    M17  24
 34  WILL OLEKSIUK                    22.07       234    M17  34
 36  JAKE WILLIAMSON                  22.31       235    M17  36

Under 15 Boys

  1  WILL PERKIN                      12.28       221    M15   1
 10  SAMUEL HENNING                   13.29       222    M15  10
 16  RICHARD SLADE                    13.42       225    M15  16
 19  HARRY KETTLE                     13.52       227    M15  19
 23  WILLIAM BROWN                    13.57       229    M15  23
 29  SEBASTIAN MILLS                  14.16       228    M15  29
 31  JAKE ALDERSON                    14.21       233    M15  31
 33  THEO KONTOS                      14.25       232    M15  33
 37  GEORGE BROWN                     14.36       230    M15  37
 45  DAVID WATSON                     15.38       235    M15  45
 48  HARRY COX                        16.01       236    M15  48

Under 13 Boys

  2  CAMERON REID                      9.53       221    M13   2
  3  BEN SMITH                        10.01       223    M13   3
 11  TOM HALL                         10.29       226    M13  11
 24  ETHAN KIDD                       10.48       231    M13  24
 26  HARRY BRANDON                    10.50       222    M13  26
 28  KRISTIAN EVERISS                 10.52       224    M13  28
 38  EDWARD WATSON                    11.07       239    M13  38
 43  PHOENIX EVERISS                  11.14       225    M13  43
 45  OLIVER POWELL                    11.16       230    M13  45
 55  ALEX BOYD                        11.35       238    M13  55
 56  OLIVER JACKSON                   11.36       233    M13  56
 67  ALEX COLLISON-HOUGH              11.56       247    M13  67
 68  FINDLAY SCOTT                    12.01       236    M13  68
 76  ILYAS AHMED                      12.25       248    M13  76

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  SIAN THOMAS                      22.03       222    F     7
 14  BEX NKOANE                       23.00       227    F35   3
 22  SANDRA REYNOLDS                  23.33       229    F35   6
 23  ALI YOUNG                        23.36       226    F35   7
 26  ELLIE BATES                      23.48       232    F    18
 36  KIRSTIE ELLIOT                   24.08       223    F35  11
 70  KATE LOACH                       27.44       221    F45  16
 77  NICKY ESTRADA                    28.43       237    F    34

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  HANNAH MORTON                    19.16       246    F17   1
  8  KATIE BENCH                      20.05       247    F17   6
 11  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  20.22       243    F20   3
 13  AMY HARRIS                       20.38       242    F20   4
 16  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN                20.55       248    F17  12
 26  CLAIRE BAXTER                    22.27       250    F17  18

Under 15 Girls

  4  HANNAH THEAR                     10.27       241    F15   4
 10  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH             10.46       246    F15  10
 13  JESSICA ORR                      10.58       244    F15  13
 17  EMILY BANNISTER                  11.19       245    F15  17
 19  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH               11.24       242    F15  19
 20  ORLA FAWCETT                     11.25       243    F15  20
 22  MADDY LACEY                      11.29       250    F15  22
 42  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE              12.20       251    F15  42
 51  KATIE MCCARTNEY                  13.07       247    F15  51

Under 13 Girls

  1  SOPHIE MORTON                     8.42       249    F13   1
  8  ROBYN WATKINS                     9.30       252    F13   8
 10  SANDIE POHLMAN                    9.32       250    F13  10
 19  EMILY ALDERSON                    9.52       248    F13  19
 20  CHARLOTTE MUNN                    9.55       254    F13  20
 27  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA             10.00       253    F13  27
 30  BETH WELHAM                      10.04       247    F13  30
 63  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE            10.50       251    F13  63
 78  IZZY PUNCHER                     11.25       244    F13  78
 79  AMBER RESTALL                    11.25       255    F13  79

Under 11 Boys

  1  ANGUS WILLIAMS                    5.01       226
  2  TOM HUNTER                        5.02       224
  6  NATHAN HACKLEY                    5.11       222
  8  MATTHEW CLIFFORD                  5.16       225
 12  ALEX ALDRED                       5.22       228
 13  SEBASTIAN PORTER                  5.23       234
 28  ZACH RAHAMAN                      5.36       233
 40  JAMES WATSON                      5.49       223
 41  LUKE MARTIN                       5.49       235
 45  FREDDIE WHALE                     5.53       230
 65  SEBASTIAN LAWRENCE                6.28       237
 69  BEN JACKSON                       6.49       232

Under 11 Girls

 17  ALICE MOFFAT                      5.34       247
 20  MEADOW THOMAS                     5.37       252
 21  MILLIE HUGHES                     5.38       241
 25  ORLA WILLIAMS                     5.44       242
 30  KATIE REPPER                      5.49       249
 31  MERRYN SUTURIA                    5.50       256
 39  JESS PULLEN                       5.57       245
 42  IMOGEN HUNT-COOKE                 6.02       253
 44  LUCY BRISSIMITZAKIS               6.04       243
 50  SOPHIE WEBB                       6.10       255
 54  LILLY MAINI                       6.12       257
 56  MADDIE HUGHES                     6.15       258
 58  LUCIA GONZALEZ-BOHR               6.18       260
 72  SOPHIE POWELL                     6.43       259
 74  SAFAH AHMED                       6.46       240

HARROW

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  MATTHEW CAREY                    28.22       157    M     7
 11  JIM COOPER                       28.49       156    M     9
 18  SEAN LEDGER                      29.37       169    M    13
 49  JONATHAN COLLIER                 31.15       187    M20   9
 55  MARK CURSONS                     31.35       172    M50   1
 60  GRAEME JONES                     31.54       179    M    37
 65  CHRIS FINILL                     32.01       176    M50   2
 72  STEPHEN NORRIS                   32.22       182    M    41
 75  RICHARD FRANZESE                 32.41       170    M    43
 99  LEWIS HAWKINS                    33.37       178    M20  14
110  JASON KABEL                      34.10       167    M40  25

Under 17 Men

 22  FREDERIC CRYAN                   21.15       176    M17  22
 28  JONATHAN HILL                    21.57       153    M17  28
 31  SAM FENN                         22.01       178    M17  31
 37  TOBY MCDERMOTT                   22.59       155    M17  37
 38  MATTHEW CURSONS                  23.28       177    M17  38
 40  NOOR MOHAMOUD                    25.32       156    M17  40

Under 15 Boys

 36  MATTHEW MCGEARY                  14.34       159    M15  36
 44  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS                  15.31       165    M15  44

Under 13 Boys

 20  SAM BICKERSTAFF                  10.42       182    M13  20
 29  LAURANCE EDWARDS                 10.53       190    M13  29
 48  DANIEL GODDEN                    11.20       179    M13  48
 63  BEN ROSE-SENIOR                  11.50       186    M13  63
 74  CHRIS MORRIS                     12.21       185    M13  74

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  AMY CONCANNON                    23.16       185    F    13
 35  NICOLA ASHE                      24.08       189    F35  10

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  EILISH O'GRADY                   20.37       167    F17   9
 19  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                21.16       162    F20   6
 21  MARIA HILL                       21.50       166    F17  15
 30  AMY MERRIGAN                     23.34       168    F17  21
 31  KATIE WATKINS                    23.52       171    F17  22
 32  ALEX RANAGHAN                    24.02       165    F17  23
 33  ROSA SMART                       24.10       169    F17  24

Under 15 Girls

  2  MARELLA WHITFIELD                10.16       160    F15   2
  7  MEGAN WILSON                     10.39       159    F15   7
 30  RACHAEL HADDOW                   11.40       156    F15  30
 33  MADELANE RANAGHAN                11.46       158    F15  33
 36  RACHEL AYRTON                    12.06       152    F15  36
 59  REBECCA AICKIN                   13.34       151    F15  59

Under 13 Girls

 21  MELISSA JARMAN                    9.55       151    F13  21
 22  SOPHIE PETERS                     9.55       187    F13  22
 38  SALLY TREMLETT                   10.11       156    F13  38
 59  KATIE BARKSHIRE                  10.42       182    F13  59
 64  ANYA FREELY                      10.55       157    F13  64

Under 11 Boys

 23  LOUIS HUNT                        5.32       175
 30  MATTHEW CROW                      5.38       164
 35  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON                5.43       166
 39  MUGHILAN MARALITHARAN             5.48       174
 47  JOSHUA LEWY                       5.57       169
 49  NATHAN KABEL                      6.01       165
 53  LUCAS MANSELL                     6.04       168
 56  AIDEN LEE-CAIRNS                  6.06       172
 62  NATAHNIAL BEVAN                   6.23       170

Under 11 Girls

 26  LAURA-JANE FOLEY                  5.45       153
 29  SARAH ANDREWS                     5.48       151
 46  NICOLE O'BRIEN                    6.05       156
 57  COSIMA TRAFFORD                   6.16       158
 64  KIRSTIE HORSLEY                   6.23       154

HEADINGTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  CHRIS DETTMAR                    28.56       696    M40   1
 28  MAXWELL ROBINSON                 30.17       690    M    21
 38  FERGUS CAMPBELL                  30.57       689    M40   5
 69  RICHARD SKILBECK                 32.19       693    M40  12
 97  ANDY PHELPS                      33.34       904    M50   6
107  JOHN WOODS                       34.04       686    M    60
124  SETH CAYLEY                      34.57       695    M    63
134  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  35.24       687    M50  11
145  ARTHUR WALTON                    36.04       906    M    69
146  NEVILLE BAKER                    36.09       692    M60   1
160  LAURIE HURMAN                    37.36       698    M50  19
194  PHILIP LISTER                    44.09       684    M50  28
201  GEORGE TSVERIK                   49.03       909    M40  61

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 34  RACHEL SHAW                      24.06       700    F35   9
 37  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 24.17       684    F35  12
 39  NICKY SMITH                      24.29       685    F    21
 40  CHARLOTTE NOAKES                 24.41       694    F    22
 53  MADELEINE DING                   26.07       695    F    27
 94  CLAIRE CONWAY                    31.01       686    F    38
 96  EMMA CARTER                      31.20       699    F35  25
 99  ANNA CHAPPELL                    31.45       687    F    41

LEIGHTON B

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 25  PETER MACKRELL                   30.10       337    M    18
 45  ANDREW INCHLEY                   31.11       324    M    29
 58  IAN GRIMSHAW                     31.50       346    M40  11
 68  TOM MAY                          32.17       334    M    39
 74  PAUL DOUGLAS                     32.40       326    M40  14
 77  CHRIS NORMAN                     32.48       338    M    45
 82  ADAM HAYLOCK                     32.55       336    M    48
 91  TOM INCHLEY                      33.16       347    M    54
 93  TIM INCHLEY                      33.18       344    M    55
 96  JAMES BELL                       33.32       322    M40  20
102  GARY STRATFORD                   33.42       330    M40  21
132  WARREN ROSE                      35.19       327    M40  37
136  NICK CLAY                        35.28       321    M40  39
153  JOE HURLEY                       36.38       345    M50  14
154  MIKE BRYANT                      36.41       340    M40  48
168  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    38.14       341    M40  51
196  FRED WATT                        44.47       331    M60   9
197  MARK HAYNES                      45.07       328    M    82

Under 17 Men

  6  JORDAN CLAY                      20.11       321    M17   6
 30  CHARLIE MEAD                     21.59       322    M17  30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 25  AMY INCHLEY                      23.47       327    F    17
 45  JANE SAUER                       25.16       331    F35  15
 57  LYNN BODDY                       26.21       330    F35  18
 66  KATIE HAYLOCK                    27.30       335    F    31
 98  KATE JOHNSON                     31.31       337    F    40

Under 15 Girls

 23  SARAH PLUMMER                    11.32       329    F15  23
 47  MEGAN WESTROPE                   12.49       331    F15  47

Under 13 Girls

 46  ELLIE RABBITTS                   10.25       329    F13  46
 77  CHLOE MAY                        11.23       328    F13  77
 84  MCKENNA KEEFE                    11.56       327    F13  84

Under 11 Boys

  9  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW                  5.17       325
 20  OWEN LINDARS                      5.29       326
 43  EWAN BELL                         5.51       335
 48  MAX ROSE                          5.57       329
 52  HARRY BELL                        6.03       321

Under 11 Girls

 66  JULIA BELL                        6.29       321

LUTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  TOM MEAD                         28.51       417    M    10
 53  LIAM MCNABOLA                    31.22       427    M    33
 63  RHYS LEWIS                       31.56       421    M20  12
104  ROBIN HUDSON                     33.51       420    M40  22
188  TIM MITCHELL                     40.53       429    M40  58
198  PAUL BROOKS                      45.08       403    M50  29

Under 17 Men

 35  HARRY LANDER                     22.18       420    M17  35

Under 15 Boys

  9  LUKE KING                        13.23       429    M15   9
 24  CALLUM GARDNER                   13.57       412    M15  24

Under 13 Boys

  9  RYAN SAINT                       10.27       421    M13   9
 13  MICHAEL MORONEY                  10.32       426    M13  13
 40  JOSHUA MITCHELL                  11.11       404    M13  40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               22.28       406    F35   2
 64  LOUISE BENTHAM                   27.22       409    F45  13
 78  LORRAINE DAGLISH                 28.57       404    F55   4

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                19.55       407    F20   2
 28  FREYA VAFADARI                   23.09       430    F17  19

Under 15 Girls

 41  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                12.20       415    F15  41

Under 13 Girls

 12  GEORGIA NUNN                      9.35       420    F13  12
 14  LIBBY JAY                         9.36       403    F13  14
 32  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                10.06       429    F13  32
 37  NATASHA HAYMAN                   10.09       425    F13  37
 39  HANNAH SOANES                    10.12       419    F13  39
 52  KIRSTY LEWIS                     10.32       410    F13  52

Under 11 Boys

 10  EUAN TURNER                       5.18       426
 16  JOSH MERCER                       5.25       419
 17  DANIEL BENTHAM                    5.26       415
 55  CHRISTIAN DAVEY                   6.05       416

Under 11 Girls

 41  MILLY SOANES                      5.59       414
 48  LEAH JAY                          6.09       404
 59  LEAH CARBIN                       6.18       403
 69  EMILY BOYLAN                      6.36       427
 75  YASMIN MERCER                     6.49       425
 77  CHARLOTTE SOANES                  6.59       426

MILTON K

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  STEVE TUTTLE                     28.28        10    M     8
 22  ROSS THREFALL                    30.01        12    M    15
 23  MATT CLARKE                      30.01         6    M    16
 27  GRAHAM JONES                     30.14        25    M    20
 30  STEPHEN GREEN                    30.24        30    M    22
 39  LIAM SMITH                       30.58        18    M20   7
 44  GARY BLABER                      31.10        23    M40   7
 52  CHRIS HEARN                      31.17         5    M    32
 59  MARK PALSER                      31.50        45    M    36
 64  JEREMY VICK                      31.56        21    M    38
 73  ELIOT WINTER                     32.34        15    M    42
 81  JOSH LYMAN                       32.54        20    M    47
 92  MICHAEL GREENER                  33.17        28    M20  13
 95  STUART ELLISON                   33.32        58    M    56
 98  LUKE ELTON                       33.36        19    M    57
112  CARL REYNOLDS                    34.27        56    M40  27
115  MARCUS WHELBAND                  34.32        54    M    61
127  ADRIAN COX                       35.07         1    M40  35
139  CHRIS MAHON                      35.43        39    M40  41
152  JACK COMERFORD                   36.36        22    M    73
157  MIKE BURLING                     36.56         4    M50  17
162  FINN HANSEN                      37.43        52    M40  49
165  PAUL MASON                       37.57        37    M60   3
169  NICK WASHINGTON                  38.14        31    M    77
171  KELVIN SMITH                     38.27        36    M60   4
181  MICHAEL GROOM                    40.01        67    M60   5
202  JIM LAWRENCE                     51.05        53    M50  30

Under 17 Men

  4  OWEN SEAMARK                     19.45        10    M17   4
 13  HARRY MORTON                     20.37         7    M17  13
 17  GEORGE GLINSKI                   21.03         5    M17  17
 20  GEORGE WHEELER                   21.13         6    M17  20
 21  CHARLES WHEELER                  21.14         2    M17  21
 33  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               22.04        11    M17  33

Under 15 Boys

 11  ALFRED YABSLEY                   13.29        35    M15  11
 13  DANIEL HYNES                     13.34        32    M15  13
 20  JACOB TRESHAM                    13.54        28    M15  20
 22  HARVEY GREEN                     13.56        23    M15  22
 25  JAKE COX                         13.59        27    M15  25
 35  DEVON HARFORD                    14.29        21    M15  35
 39  CONNOR MARLEY                    14.38        34    M15  39
 40  EWAN FORSYTHE                    14.48        22    M15  40

Under 13 Boys

  4  JACK MEIJER                      10.15        60    M13   4
  7  CHARLIE MADGIN                   10.26        63    M13   7
 19  ROBERT HICKMAN                   10.41        67    M13  19
 27  OWAIN WILLIAMS                   10.51        62    M13  27
 36  OLIVER MEGEARY                   11.02        61    M13  36
 42  MARCUS LOVELL                    11.13        52    M13  42
 44  HARRY EWING                      11.15        47    M13  44
 46  CHARLIE SANDERS                  11.18        54    M13  46
 50  TIM MCELLIGOTT                   11.27        53    M13  50
 52  TOM EWING                        11.30        48    M13  52
 57  JACK TERREY                      11.37        70    M13  57
 60  MATTHEW CAVE                     11.41        42    M13  60
 61  ALEX MEIJER                      11.43        65    M13  61
 62  PETER HICKMAN                    11.49        66    M13  62
 66  AARON WOOTON                     11.55        59    M13  66
 69  JAMES DOWSETT                    12.04        57    M13  69
 75  MATTHEW COOPER                   12.22        43    M13  75
 77  SAMUEL TYE                       12.27        55    M13  77
 81  KYLE MACLEOD                     12.36        68    M13  81
 82  CALEB GREY                       12.43        46    M13  82

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  LARA BROMILOW                    21.18         1    F     2
  8  WENDY WEBBER                     22.20         2    F35   1
 17  ELLE ROCHE                       23.13         3    F    12
 30  FERN YULL                        23.58        14    F    20
 43  DIANE BALDWIN                    25.03         9    F55   1
 48  MARIA CALLEIA                    25.28        10    F35  16
 68  MELANIE WRIGHT                   27.39         4    F    32
 69  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI            27.43        13    F45  15

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  AMY RADFORD                      19.27        37    F17   3
 10  SOPHIA CLIFFE                    20.15        48    F17   8
 15  ISABELLA THORNTON-BOTT           20.44        42    F17  11
 20  SOPHIA HANNELLY                  21.23        49    F17  14
 23  JESS HALL                        21.57        45    F20   7
 27  CHELSEA HUNT                     22.49        38    F20   9
 34  SOPHIE CRISP                     24.46        50    F17  25

Under 15 Girls

  9  EMMA MEARS                       10.45        65    F15   9
 11  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    10.48        58    F15  11
 27  NATALIE NURSE                    11.36        61    F15  27
 40  CHARLOTTE MOYSE                  12.19        68    F15  40
 44  ANNA RADFORD                     12.23        69    F15  44
 53  ALICE BARNARD                    13.12        70    F15  53
 54  HOLLY HUNT                       13.22        64    F15  54

Under 13 Girls

  7  JESS NUTTALL                      9.29         7    F13   7
 25  AMBER HARMAN                      9.56         3    F13  25
 29  HOLLY JAMIESON                   10.03         5    F13  29
 40  MONTANA EDGHILL                  10.13         1    F13  40
 55  ROSIE MERRIN                     10.36        10    F13  55
 66  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH              10.55        11    F13  66
 67  HANNAH WEATHERLEY                10.55         8    F13  67
 81  KATIE MEIJER                     11.36         4    F13  81

Under 11 Boys

 18  ZAK FREELAND                      5.27        66
 54  BEN GREEN                         6.04        38
 59  TOM MEIJER                        6.11        67

Under 11 Girls

 38  CHELSEA COOPER                    5.56         8
 71  PEGGY LEE                         6.42         1

SILSON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 37  CHRIS WOOD                       30.49       733    M    26
 47  SIMON WOODWARD                   31.13       711    M40   8
 48  TOM PHELPS                       31.14       712    M    31
 50  ANDY PACEY                       31.16       924    M40   9
 67  NICK PACEY                       32.12       713    M50   4
 84  JIM DARCY                        32.58       714    M40  17
 94  BRIAN GRAY                       33.24       925    M40  19
106  KEVIN REBOUL                     33.58       723    M50   7
109  ANDY FIELD                       34.09       716    M40  24
121  JEFF HAYNES                      34.51       929    M50   9
125  TOM CASTLE                       35.01       921    M    64
140  STEPHEN WOODUS                   35.47       923    M40  42
158  DAVID COATES                     37.16       928    M50  18
161  ANDY TAYLOR                      37.40       731    M    74
174  ADRIAN JELLEY                    38.45       734    M40  53
178  ANDY HOARE                       39.28       721    M50  22
180  JAY FLETCHER                     39.45       724    M    81
183  PAUL ROSE                        40.20       735    M40  55
187  RICHARD POPIEL                   40.38       728    M50  26
189  MICHAEL SPENCER                  40.56       930    M40  59
195  ALLAN LOCK                       44.28       722    M60   8

Under 17 Men

 32  ALISTAIR FERRIE                  22.03       736    M17  32

Under 15 Boys

 46  ZACH RYCROFT                     15.50       737    M15  46
 51  DECLAN COOPER                    16.57       738    M15  51

Under 13 Boys

 65  ALFIE LONG                       11.53       926    M13  65
 71  FERGUS SCOTT                     12.09       923    M13  71
 79  CHRISTOPHER JONES                12.29       739    M13  79
 84  JAMES SPENCER                    12.54       922    M13  84
 87  MICHEL RAPSON                    13.24       740    M13  87
 88  SETH RYCROFT                     13.28       930    M13  88

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 44  REBECCA SHEPPARD                 25.11       923    F    24
 51  EMILY JAMES                      25.54       737    F    26
 59  HEATHER KIRK                     26.28       711    F    30
 71  SUE TORRANCE                     27.46       732    F45  17
 72  JAYNE COOPER                     27.47       733    F45  18
 73  DAWN BREWARD                     27.48       930    F35  19
 74  LORNA SPENCELEY                  27.57       736    F35  20
 75  NATASHA KING                     28.05       716    F35  21
 82  JULIE LONG                       29.06       715    F45  19
 85  MEL BIGNELL                      29.25       720    F45  21
 86  MARIE WRAY                       29.36       718    F45  22
 87  JUSTINE VERWEY                   29.56       717    F45  23
 88  ALI NUTTALL                      30.09       735    F    36
 89  CLAIRE TODD                      30.27       928    F45  24
 90  MADELEINE MOUTRIE                30.29       712    F45  25
 91  CHELSEY ROSE                     30.31       927    F    37
 95  CEZ PROBERT                      31.03       926    F    39
100  LINDSEY THOMAS                   31.59       929    F35  27
104  SARAH PEARSON                    36.02       925    F    44

Under 15 Girls

 48  ANABEL O' REILLY                 13.04       724    F15  48
 55  NEAVE WRAY                       13.23       722    F15  55
 56  AMY JELLEY                       13.24       723    F15  56
 58  ORLA PIERCEY                     13.34       725    F15  58
 61  ELEANOR REES                     13.48       721    F15  61

Under 13 Girls

 41  SKYE VERWEY                      10.14       731    F13  41
 50  REGAN COOPER                     10.30       732    F13  50
 58  SOPHIE GRAY                      10.39       730    F13  58
 73  LUCY COTTERILL                   11.18       728    F13  73
 83  JASMINE PINCHIN                  11.44       733    F13  83
 86  CAITLIN JONES                    12.00       726    F13  86
 90  EMMA KING                        13.46       729    F13  90

Under 11 Boys

 58  ADAM GRAY                         6.09       925

ST. ALBANS STR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 32  ADAM DUNAJKO                     30.28       912    M    24
 35  STEVE BUCKLE                     30.35       789    M    25
 40  ED BLAKE                         31.01       605    M    27
 71  MARTIN WHITWORTH                 32.22       610    M    40
 79  GARY WARREN                      32.52       785    M40  16
 80  STEVE COCKRELL                   32.54       611    M    46
 87  CATHAL GALLAGHER                 33.03       619    M    51
 90  COLIN BRAYBROOK                  33.12       607    M50   5
100  JACK SIMPSON                     33.38       602    M20  15
103  JAMIE ABBISS                     33.49       601    M20  16
117  JOHN OCKENDEN                    34.37       773    M    62
118  CRAIG DOWIE                      34.42       615    M40  30
128  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS                 35.14       771    M    66
129  ANTHONY NICOLSON                 35.16       772    M40  36
149  JONATHAN REDSHAW                 36.30       764    M    70
166  BEN SCOTT                        38.09       778    M    75
170  IAN MARKWELL                     38.23       769    M40  52
177  HOWARD BULL                      39.22       609    M    80
179  RICHARD DERRICK                  39.36       612    M50  23
182  MARK TRAVERS                     40.12       915    M50  24
184  PAUL EARNSHAW                    40.25       766    M50  25
186  RICHARD OLNEY                    40.36       616    M40  57
200  KEN BARCLAY                      48.05       603    M60  11

Under 17 Men

 14  JACOB HINE                       20.55       602    M17  14
 16  MICHAEL CARR                     20.59       604    M17  16
 23  SAM JONES                        21.20       603    M17  23

Under 15 Boys

 42  ANDREW SHAW                      15.20       613    M15  42
 43  ANDREW DOHERTY                   15.26       611    M15  43

Under 13 Boys

  1  JOSH EDWARDS                      9.46       612    M13   1
  5  CAMERON CLARK                    10.25       618    M13   5
 10  JED LUMB                         10.28       615    M13  10
 18  OLIVER DAVIS                     10.40       616    M13  18
 21  CALLUM WALSH                     10.42       614    M13  21
 34  HARRY BENTLEY                    11.01       613    M13  34
 59  MATTHEW STEVENS                  11.40       620    M13  59
 89  RORY BRENSON                     13.30       619    M13  89

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  WENDY WEBSTER                    22.23       615    F     8
 12  LUCY WATERLOW                    22.42       614    F    10
 15  DEBORAH STEER                    23.04       610    F45   1
 27  JEN CONWAY                       23.52       762    F    19
 29  LIZ MCKIE                        23.51       765    F35   8
 33  ZOE LOWE                         24.03       604    F45   4
 38  WENDY WALSH                      24.27       613    F35  13
 52  GILL JUBB                        25.55       603    F35  17
 54  JOHANNA SHARPLES                 26.08       612    F    28
 65  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER                27.27       602    F55   3
 92  TINE TREMAINE                    30.47       771    F35  24
103  WAI MENG AU-YEONG                35.54       773    F    43

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  RACHEL PARLOUR                   20.14       602    F17   7
 14  LAUREN ECKLEY                    20.38       605    F17  10

Under 15 Girls

  8  TABITHA WEDDELL                  10.42       775    F15   8
 18  SOPHIE OLNEY                     11.22       780    F15  18
 26  CAITLIN ECKLEY                   11.35       778    F15  26
 28  ELEANOR HOBBS                    11.37       777    F15  28
 29  HANNAH RAYDEN                    11.38       789    F15  29
 32  ALEX BENTLEY                     11.42       784    F15  32
 34  GEORGIA ROBIN                    11.53       782    F15  34
 37  LIZZIE MARKWELL                  12.06       788    F15  37
 38  JESS BARNES                      12.07       783    F15  38
 50  JESSICA EDWARDS                  13.06       790    F15  50

Under 13 Girls

  4  EMILY ANDERS                      9.21       767    F13   4
  6  JESS LAITNER                      9.26       777    F13   6
 13  FREYA WEDDELL                     9.36       778    F13  13
 16  KEIRA STERN                       9.46       775    F13  16
 24  SOPHIE ROBIN                      9.55       774    F13  24
 35  EMILY BARNES                     10.07       776    F13  35
 54  FAY ROSE                         10.35       620    F13  54
 60  EMILY RAYDEN                     10.43       771    F13  60
 85  EMMA EDWARDS                     11.57       780    F13  85

Under 11 Boys

 25  DOMINIC WALSH                     5.33       611
 26  ROBERT QUIGLEY                    5.34       613
 29  AIDAN WALSH                       5.37       615
 33  NATHAN MASTERS                    5.41       617
 44  MORGAN HUME                       5.52       609
 46  LEWIS ANDREWS                     5.56       610
 50  OSCAR AZZURI                      6.01       616
 63  EDWARD SACKS                      6.24       614

Under 11 Girls

  5  DEMI TUINEMA                      5.19       601
 16  NIAMH GALLAGHER                   5.33       763
 19  LUCY EVANS                        5.36       620
 32  SOPHIE MULCAHY                    5.51       767
 35  BEATRIX TOWERS                    5.54       764
 43  ELLIE FLYN                        6.03       602
 67  EMMA FURNER                       6.31       766

TONBRIDGE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  BEN COLE                         27.57      1077    M

TRING

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 46  ROSS LANGLEY                     31.12       462    M    30
111  GREG O'CALLAGHAN                 34.11       464    M40  26
116  MICHAEL BURGESS                  34.34       463    M50   8
130  SIMON BARNETT                    35.17       473    M    67
137  KEVIN HARDING                    35.37       470    M50  12
159  JOHN MANNING                     37.18       465    M60   2
173  RICK ANSELL                      38.44       479    M50  21
199  BRIAN LAYTON                     46.53       480    M60  10

Under 17 Men

 25  STEPHEN BURGESS                  21.25       461    M17  25

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 47  MARY WARD                        25.24       461    F45   5
 50  VEMA BURGESS                     25.44       472    F45   7
 56  HARRIETTE PURCHAS                26.19       470    F45   8
 58  HILARY WARRELL                   26.24       466    F45   9
 60  ALISON HARDING                   26.46       468    F45  10
 67  JANE PORTEOUS                    27.36       463    F45  14
 93  LIZ DANIEL                       30.57       467    F45  26
 97  KIRSTY BARNETT                   31.28       464    F35  26
101  JANE MANNING                     33.28       471    F    42
102  CAROLE STEPHENSON                34.42       465    F55   6

WATFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  JOHN MCGINN                      29.40       491    M    14
 36  MATT ADCOCK                      30.45       504    M40   4
105  NICK HARRIS                      33.53       501    M    59
120  TIM BIRKETT                      34.50       505    M40  32
122  PAUL RUTLEY                      34.52       497    M40  33
126  CHRIS ELLIS                      35.05       500    M    65
131  DEREK WALKER                     35.18       494    M50  10
141  ADRIAN HARWOOD                   35.52       496    M40  43
155  STEWART DEARMAN                  36.46       483    M50  15
156  MIKE ORTON                       36.54       482    M50  16
164  GRAHAM MAYOH                     37.55       506    M40  50
185  PAUL ILLING                      40.32       502    M40  56
190  JAMES ROUSE                      42.22       507    M40  60

Under 17 Men

 18  HARVEY O'BRART                   21.07       503    M17  18
 26  CORY KEANE                       21.40       495    M17  26

Under 15 Boys

  8  TOM RAYNER                       13.19       499    M15   8
 27  DEAN JOHAL                       14.08       505    M15  27
 32  JAMES COSTELLO                   14.22       497    M15  32
 41  NO. 504                          15.12       504    M15  41

Under 13 Boys

 80  CAMERON CLARK                    12.34       480    M13  80
 83  THOMAS FORSTER                   12.49       504    M13  83

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  HANNAH KITCHEN                   21.34       506    F     3
 16  ANGELA HALFORD                   23.07       503    F35   4
 32  CAROLINE WHITTAKER               24.03       508    F45   3
 61  HELEN JOHAL                      27.09       507    F45  11
 83  NICOLETA ECONOMU                 29.17       505    F35  23
106  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                37.26       490    F45  27

Junior/U17 Ladies

 18  CHLOE DEARMAN                    21.05       489    F17  13

Under 15 Girls

 49  MOLLY JARVIS                     13.06       498    F15  49

Under 13 Girls

 23  HANNAH TROTMAN                    9.55       493    F13  23
 48  CAITLIN JOHAL                    10.27       489    F13  48
 49  RACHEL CROWDER                   10.28       494    F13  49
 68  SOPHIE ASHBY                     10.55       481    F13  68
 82  YASMIN BASIL                     11.43       486    F13  82

Under 11 Girls

 12  GRACE INGLES                      5.32       492

WINDSOR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  ALEX TOVEY                       27.28       150    M     2
  5  TIM HAUGHIAN                     28.05       121    M     4
  7  SIMON MILLETT                    28.11       118    M     6
 14  SEBASTIEN PENCOLE                29.18       134    M    11
 17  RICKY HARVIE                     29.35       149    M20   3
 24  NATHAN DITTON                    30.04       113    M    17
 62  KIERAN WYE                       31.55       117    M20  11
 88  DAN MORGAN                       33.06       120    M    52
101  ROBERT CHURCHILL                 33.40       116    M    58
193  WALTER WESSELY                   43.38       137    M60   7

Under 17 Men

  7  ADAM  MOORE                      20.14       126    M17   7

Under 15 Boys

 21  MATT HINDE                       13.55       112    M15  21
 34  JACK DAVIES                      14.28       135    M15  34
 50  EVAN BOWERS                      16.18       141    M15  50

Under 13 Boys

  6  MARK STRINGER                    10.25       134    M13   6
 12  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK              10.30       131    M13  12
 53  FRANCIS CONNERY                  11.31       144    M13  53
 58  MARVIN TCHANGWA                  11.38       125    M13  58
 72  OSCAR FROBISHER                  12.13       117    M13  72
 78  DANNY BLAKE                      12.28       139    M13  78
 92                                    0.00              M13  92

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  21.41       145    F     4
  6  LOUISA LINGLEY                   21.58       113    F     6
 11  EMILY ARMSTRONG                  22.38       141    F     9
 20  ALEX SLOWINSKA                   23.26       148    F    15
 46  YOLANDA GUTTERIDGE               25.20       142    F    25
 49  HELEN HINDE                      25.33       126    F45   6
 55  SUSANNA DITTON                   26.09       131    F    29
 79  PIPPA KIRBY                      29.01       111    F    35
 84  SUE TANSEY                       29.21       116    F45  20

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  KATHRYN DITTON                   19.21       143    F17   2
 24  EMILY HICKS                      22.15       128    F17  17
 25  LUCY COLLINS                     22.22       119    F20   8
 29  SOPHIE BIGMORE                   23.21       121    F17  20
 35  HARRIET TRELAWNY                 25.11       112    F17  26

Under 15 Girls

  1  MORVEN GOODRUM                    9.46       119    F15   1
  6  MAHLAH THOMSETT                  10.31       126    F15   6
 21  KATHERINE WOFFINDEN              11.28       129    F15  21
 24  HANNAH GREGORY                   11.33       149    F15  24
 35  REBECCA POPE                     12.05       142    F15  35
 45  JULIET EHINGER                   12.23       150    F15  45
 46  OLIVIA SMYTH                     12.41       138    F15  46
 52  MIA BRUCE                        13.10       122    F15  52
 57  NICOLA VATER                     13.33       114    F15  57
 60  JULIET SOANE                     13.37       134    F15  60
 62  ELEANOR JORDAN                   14.31       143    F15  62

Under 13 Girls

 11  KATIE THOMPSON                    9.33       128    F13  11
 26  MORGAN HANSON                    10.00       148    F13  26
 36  ORLA  BRENNAN                    10.09       118    F13  36
 47  FRAN MCLEOD                      10.26       129    F13  47
 51  SARA LOPEZ-FUJIMAKI              10.31       113    F13  51
 53  SCARLET HARRIS                   10.33       149    F13  53
 61  KLAUDIA WALAS                    10.46       111    F13  61
 65  AMY-ROSE REEVES                  10.55       147    F13  65
 70  JIMENA CABRAL                    10.59       135    F13  70
 74  JODIE SMITH                      11.19       119    F13  74
 76  CARA BARCLAY                     11.22       122    F13  76
 80  ADELE GEORGE                     11.27       136    F13  80
 87  HANNAH EVANS                     12.04       146    F13  87

Under 11 Boys

  7  JAKE WARD                         5.14       130
 11  TRISTAN PEARCE                    5.19       140
 19  MATTHEW WELLINGTON                5.28       121
 24  ROCO HUDSON                       5.33       138
 31  FRASER CLARK                      5.39       120
 38  EWAN GREEN                        5.46       137
 66  JOSH BARNETT                      6.39       136

Under 11 Girls

  8  GRACE HUDSON                      5.24       149
 34  LILY ROLFE                        5.53       115
 51  ERIN HEATH                        6.10       117
 53  ELLIE-MAI LOTHIAN                 6.11       133
 60  KATIE CLUTTERBUCK                 6.19       147
 68  IZZY THOMPSON                     6.34       111
 78  VIOLET OAKLEY                     7.08       132

WYCOMBE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 29  GAVIN GILFEDDER                  30.20       666    M40   3
 34  MATEISZ SLIWINSKI                30.33       662    M20   6
 41  JACK HILLIER                     31.02       674    M20   8
 57  WILL LANGLEY                     31.49       672    M    35
142  SIMON NORTH                      35.54       667    M50  13
148  MIKE TAYLOR                      36.20       665    M40  47
150  VLAD NEBOLSIN                    36.32       675    M    71
167  NO. 680                          38.12       680    M    76
175  NO. 679                          39.05       679    M    79

Under 17 Men

 12  BEN SENDALL                      20.32       670    M17  12
 15  JACK BLYTH                       20.58       666    M17  15
 27  JAMES KINGSTON                   21.50       668    M17  27
 29  DAVID CLARK                      21.59       665    M17  29
 39  NICK COLLEDGE                    23.49       669    M17  39

Under 15 Boys

  6  CAMERON ALMAND                   13.14       678    M15   6
 15  DANIEL WEATHERS                  13.36       677    M15  15
 17  AIDEN KINGMAN                    13.46       680    M15  17
 47  SAMMY TAYLOR                     15.58       662    M15  47
 52  MILES KINGMAN                    17.41       671    M15  52
 53  SAMUEL HADLEY                    19.01       668    M15  53

Under 13 Boys

 15  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL                10.35       663    M13  15
 23  JOE STYLES                       10.47       667    M13  23
 32  PAUL PHILLIPS                    10.57       673    M13  32
 35  OLLY CAY                         11.01       672    M13  35
 37  EDWARD O'NEILL                   11.05       664    M13  37
 39  FINN BELL                        11.08       665    M13  39
 41  OLLIE SAUNDERS                   11.12       671    M13  41
 51  HAL BURTENSHAW                   11.29       666    M13  51
 70  SAM WELSH                        12.08       675    M13  70
 86  THOMAS KERSHAW                   13.18       676    M13  86
 91  DAN BRIANT                       17.25       662    M13  91

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  VANESSA TAYLOR                   23.29       661    F35   5
 28  GEORGINA RUSSELL                 23.52       664    F20   1

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  EMMA DELGADO                     19.50       662    F17   4
 17  NO. 663                          20.59       663    F20   5

Under 15 Girls

 16  MEGAN STYLES                     11.18       678    F15  16
 31  NATASHA TAYLOR                   11.41       679    F15  31
 43  GEORGINA HALEY                   12.20       661    F15  43

Under 13 Girls

  5  OLIVIA LOWRIE                     9.25       665    F13   5
 15  KATIE JONES                       9.42       667    F13  15
 18  MAISIE PENNANT                    9.50       666    F13  18
 28  AMELIA JARVIS                    10.01       679    F13  28
 31  CLEO PRIOR                       10.05       676    F13  31
 33  ANA MONTGOMERY                   10.06       678    F13  33
 56  JASMINE PRESHO                   10.37       669    F13  56
 62  SARAH PEARCE                     10.49       663    F13  62
 72  EMMA STILWELL                    11.09       675    F13  72
 75  HELEN COOKE                      11.20       671    F13  75
 89  AMELIA JARVIS                    12.54      679A    F13  89

Under 11 Boys

 21  AARON PHILLIPS                    5.30       680
 22  JACOB SANDERSON                   5.31       676
 51  NICK MITCHELL                     6.02       671
 64  ALEX MITCHELL                     6.24       679

Under 11 Girls

  1  KIRSTEN STILWELL                  5.04       668
  3  KITTY CONROY                      5.12       669
  4  HOLLY HODGSKINSON                 5.16       666
  7  EMILY SANDERSON                   5.23       663
 22  MILLIE LOWRIE                     5.41       672
 24  ANNA LEWIS                        5.43       661
 28  HATTY BELL                        5.47       665
 55  ELLA GRIFFIN                      6.13       662
 62  GRACE HOLT                        6.21       676