Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2013/2014 Round 5

Held at Milton Keynes (Campbell Park) on 08 February 2014

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  STEVE NAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)               26:27 M     1    88
  2    2  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  27:10 M     2    11
  3       JAMES WALSH   (LEEDS CITY) N/S             27:28 M        1075
  4    3  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 27:31 M     3    87
  5    4  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             28:02 M     4    84
  6       IAN WILLIAMSON   (BIRCHFIELD) N/S          28:07 M         109
  7    5  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           28:11 M20   1    76
  8    6  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   28:13 M     5   157
  9    7  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               28:16 M20   2    75
 10    8  STEVE TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                  28:16 M     6    10
 11    9  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               28:19 M40   1   696
 12   10  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              28:27 M     7    86
 13   11  SEBASTIEN PENCOLE   (WINDSOR)              28:44 M     8   134
 14   12  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  28:59 M20   3    73
 15   13  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      29:01 M40   2   156
 16   14  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              29:10 M20   4    74
 17   15  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       29:18 M40   3   160
 18   16  SAM BENNETT   (BEDFORD & C)                29:25 M     9    94
 19   17  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  29:31 M    10   414
 20   18  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              29:34 M    11   337
 21   19  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  29:37 M    12   113
 22   20  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 29:38 M    13    30
 23   21  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   29:43 M    14     6
 24   22  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    29:44 M    15   484
 25   23  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  29:56 M20   5   200
 26   24  LIAM SMITH   (MILTON K)                    29:59 M20   6    18
 27   25  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              30:01 M    16   232
 28   26  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     30:01 M20   7   117
 29   27  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                  30:09 M    17    25
 30   28  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 30:10 M    18    12
 31   29  MATT JUDSON   (HARROW)                     30:13 M    19   173
 32   30  STEVE BUCKLE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            30:17 M    20   789
 33   31  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  30:21 M20   8    14
 34   32  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      30:22 M    21   712
 35   33  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      30:22 M40   4   924
 36   34  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  30:30 M    22    15
 37   35  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              30:33 M20   9   662
 38   36  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      30:38 M    23   733
 39   37  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                30:39 M40   5   231
 40   38  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              30:40 M    24   324
 41   39  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     30:51 M    25   462
 42   40  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       30:57 M20  10   421
 43   41  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   31:05 M    26     5
 44   42  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   31:07 M    27   217
 45   43  ALEX BOWDEN   (MILTON K)                   31:07 M40   6    69
 46   44  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   31:09 M40   7    23
 47   45  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            31:14 M40   8   781
 48   46  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                31:23 M40   9   346
 49   47  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   31:24 M    28    21
 50   48  DANIEL WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 31:30 M    29    62
 51   49  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  31:34 M40  10   711
 52   50  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            31:55 M20  11   236
 53   51  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)               32:04 M    30   204
 54   52  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                   32:05 M    31    45
 55   53  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   32:07 M20  12   178
 56   54  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           32:10 M50   1   617
 57   55  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                32:20 M    32   338
 58   56  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               32:25 M20  13    28
 59   57  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 32:28 M    33   235
 60   58  JASON SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                 32:29 M40  11   695
 61   59  RYAN BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                 32:30 M40  12   130
 62   60  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      32:31 M50   2   713
 63   61  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               32:32 M20  14   666
 64   62  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       32:33 M40  13   472
 65   63  JOHN WOODS   (HEADINGTON)                  32:38 M    34   686
 66   64  RICHARD ASHBY   (HEADINGTON)               32:43 M    35   703
 67   65  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            32:44 M40  14   693
 68   66  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   32:46 M20  15   180
 69   67  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 32:47 M40  15   197
 70   68  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                32:54 M    36   336
 71   69  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               32:55 M40  16   221
 72   70  BRIAN GRAY   (SILSON)                      33:09 M40  17   925
 73   71  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       33:10 M50   3   466
 74   72  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    33:13 M50   4   176
 75   73  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    33:16 M    37   935
 76   74  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    33:18 M    38   501
 77   75  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       33:20 M40  18   714
 78   76  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         33:24 M50   5   607
 79   77  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 33:25 M    39   344
 80   78  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  33:27 M    40   489
 81   79  KENNY LOUIES   (HEADINGTON)                33:32 M40  19   699
 82   80  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                33:35 M40  20   203
 83   81  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    33:37 M    41    20
 84       SAM DOWLER   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             33:38 M          83
 85   82  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    33:43 M50   6   723
 86   83  TREVOR POOLE   (CHILTERN H.)               33:47 M    42   244
 87   84  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 33:50 M    43   347
 88   85  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                 33:53 M40  21    56
 89   86  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               34:01 M    44    54
 90   87  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              34:05 M    45   684
 91   88  NO. 779   (ST. ALBANS STR)                 34:15 M    46   779
 92   89  ELLIOT HIND   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:17 M    47   350
 93   90  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  34:17 M40  22   322
 94   91  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              34:19 M40  23   241
 95   92  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              34:28 M    48   342
 96   93  STEVE NORRIS   (HARROW)                    34:29 M    49   182
 97   94  JONATHAN PETERS   (MILTON K)               34:31 M    50    65
 98   95  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    34:32 M50   7   470
 99   96  JAMIE ABBISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            34:32 M20  16   601
100   97  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     34:38 M40  24   420
101   98  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    34:39 M    51     9
102   99  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      34:45 M40  25   716
103  100  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              34:46 M40  26   330
104  101  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  34:50 M50   8   463
105  102  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  35:01 M40  27   102
106  103  TOM CASTLE   (SILSON)                      35:01 M    52   921
107  104  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    35:04 M40  28   505
108  105  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    35:11 M40  29     1
109  106  ARTHUR WALTON   (HEADINGTON)               35:22 M    53   906
110  107  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    35:25 M    54   166
111  108  ANTHONY NICOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        35:28 M40  30   772
112  109  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               35:29 M50   9   698
113  110  CHRIS ELLIS   (WATFORD)                    35:30 M    55   510
114  111  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  35:44 M    56   718
115  112  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               35:51 M60   1   692
116  113  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             35:54 M50  10   687
117  114  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:56 M40  31   327
118  115  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   35:57 M50  11   494
119  116  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)        35:58 M    57   771
120  117  DANIELBRUMBY   (MILTON K)                  35:58 M    58    29
121  118  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    35:59 M50  12   667
122  119  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         35:59 M40  32   207
123  120  OLIVER LUM   (MILTON K)                    36:06 M20  17    34
124  121  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                36:07 M    59    22
125  122  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              36:12 M50  13   700
126       CHRIS ST LEGER-HARRIS   (MILTON K) N/S     36:18 M        1085
127  123  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              36:28 M50  14   694
128  124  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                36:40 M50  15   483
129  125  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             36:46 M40  33   227
130  126  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               36:47 M    60    31
131  127  JOHN PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     36:52 M50  16   679
132  128  DAN WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                    36:54 M    61   339
133  129  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  37:01 M50  17     4
134  130  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     37:02 M60   2   465
135  131  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 37:03 M40  34   208
136  132  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  37:15 M    62   675
137  133  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      37:21 M50  18   479
138  134  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   37:24 M40  35   506
139  135  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   37:35 M40  36    39
140  136  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 37:47 M50  19   164
141  137  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    37:50 M40  37   665
142  138  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   37:58 M40  38    52
143  139  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  38:09 M60   3    36
144  140  NICK MARSH   (CHILTERN H.)                 38:15 M    63   233
145  141  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                38:36 M    64    90
146  142  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     38:39 M    65   731
147  143  NICK ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    38:52 M40  39   162
148  144  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      39:09 M50  20   422
149  145  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   39:19 M40  40   734
150  146  DAVID COATES   (SILSON)                    39:24 M50  21   928
151  147  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   39:46 M    66    43
152  148  PAUL ROSE   (SILSON)                       40:04 M40  41   735
153  149  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         40:11 M50  22   612
154  150  ADRIAN HARWOOD   (WATFORD)                 40:18 M40  42   496
155  151  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               40:36 M40  43   341
156  152  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       40:42 M    67   719
157  153  ANDREW STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)             40:47 M50  23   247
158  154  MARK TRAVERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            40:53 M50  24   915
159  155  MICHAEL DONOVAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         41:01 M50  25   614
160  156  TREVOR BARNES   (SILSON)                   41:03 M50  26   932
161  157  GARETH BIRD   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:04 M40  44   349
162  158  BEN SCOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)               41:14 M    68   778
163  159  TIM MITCHELL   (LUTON)                     41:21 M40  45   429
164  160  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               41:26 M50  27    38
165  161  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      41:29 M50  28   721
166  162  ANDREW MAHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            41:41 M40  46   768
167  163  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                 42:04 M40  47   930
168  164  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  42:21 M50  29   728
169  165  JAMES ROUSE   (WATFORD)                    42:58 M40  48   507
170  166  MARK HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:22 M    69   328
171  167  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                43:24 M60   4   245
172  168  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             43:41 M50  30   762
173  169  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   43:57 M60   5   331
174  170  BOB KELLAM   (SILSON)                      45:13 M    70   931
175  171  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  45:20 M40  49   702
176  172  KEITH COOK   (MILTON K)                    45:26 M60   6    68
177  173  MICHAEL JACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            47:26 M50  31   765
178  174  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      47:29 M60   7   722
179  175  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      47:51 M50  32   482
180  176  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     48:31 M60   8   480
181  177  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      48:33 M50  33   403
182  178  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               51:17 M60   9   228
183  179  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  60:02 M50  34    53
184  180  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          61:39 M60  10   260

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1636     1     3     4     5     7    10    12    14    16   102
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1574     2     8    20    21    24    27    28    31    34    41
 3  HARROW A.C.            1220     6    13    15    29    53    66    72    93   107   136
 4  SILSON JOGGERS         1201    32    33    36    49    60    70    73    75    82    99
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1153    18    38    46    55    68    77    84    89    90    92
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1058     9    58    63    64    65    79    87   106   109   112
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       980    25    37    50    57    69    83    91   125   140   153
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     894    30    45    54    76    88    96   108   116   149   154
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       754    23    42    51    67    80   119   131
10  WATFORD                 734    22    74    78   104   110   115   124   134   150   165
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      641    39    62    71    95   101   130   133   176
12  WINDSOR SE&H            609    11    19    26    59
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         476    35    61   118   127   132   137
14  LUTON A.C.              452    17    40    97   144   159   177


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         513     9    58    65    79
 2  SILSON JOGGERS          512    33    49    60    70
 3  HARROW A.C.             488    13    15    72   136
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  447    43    44    85   105
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     441    45    54    76   108
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       402    37    69    91   125
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      395    62    71    95   101
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        374    46    90   100   114
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       327    67    80   119   131
10  WATFORD                 247   104   115   124   134
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         161   118   127   137
12  LUTON A.C.              147    97   144   159   177
13  WINDSOR SE&H            122    59
14  BEDFORD & COUNTY         79   102


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        519     5     7    12
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  432    24    31    56
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         266    35    61
 4  HARROW A.C.             243    53    66
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       158    23
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            155    26
 7  LUTON A.C.              141    40
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       131    50
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      85    96

Under 17 Men
  1    1  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             19:41 M17   1   104
  2    2  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          20:15 M17   2   233
  3    3  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            20:20 M17   3   103
  4    4  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  20:40 M17   4    10
  5    5  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:54 M17   5   101
  6    6  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 21:28 M17   6   321
  7    7  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                21:43 M17   7   102
  8    8  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  21:47 M17   8     7
  9    9  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 21:55 M17   9     1
 10   10  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    21:57 M17  10   670
 11   11  WILLIAM COOPER   (BEDFORD & C)             21:58 M17  11   105
 12   12  JAMES MEDLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               21:59 M17  12   106
 13   13  MATT SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               22:13 M17  13   231
 14   14  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        22:15 M17  14   178
 15   15  MICHAEL CARR   (ST. ALBANS STR)            22:16 M17  15   604
 16   16  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                22:22 M17  16     5
 17   17  JACOB HINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              22:24 M17  17   602
 18   18  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   22:28 M17  18   153
 19   19  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (CHILTERN H.)            22:29 M17  19   235
 20   20  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 22:36 M17  20   668
 21   21  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     22:38 M17  21   420
 22   22  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    22:43 M17  22   665
 23   23  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                22:49 M17  23   322
 24   24  TOBY SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 22:50 M17  24   238
 25   25  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            23:16 M17  25    11
 26   26  NO. 482   (WATFORD)                        23:17 M17  26   482
 27   27  FREDERIC CRYAN   (HARROW)                  23:18 M17  27   176
 28   28  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               23:34 M17  28     2
 29   29  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                23:36 M17  29     6
 30   30  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     23:46 M17  30   666
 31   31  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              26:03 M17  31   234

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        112     1     3     5     7
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   91     4     8     9    16
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS        70     2    13    19    24
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          46    10    20    22    30
 5  HARROW A.C.              37    14    18    27
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         35     6    23
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      32    15    17
 8  LUTON A.C.               11    21
 9  WATFORD                   6    26

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                14:32 M15   1   221
  2    2  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:43 M15   2   103
  3    3  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            15:04 M15   3    91
  4    4  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                 15:05 M15   4   678
  5    5  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               15:05 M15   5    97
  6    6  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:22 M15   6    90
  7    7  DANIEL HYNES   (MILTON K)                  15:27 M15   7    32
  8    8  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                15:32 M15   8    96
  9    9  TOM RAYNER   (WATFORD)                     15:35 M15   9   499
 10   10  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                15:39 M15  10   677
 11   11  RYAN WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  15:45 M15  11    94
 12   12  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              15:46 M15  12   225
 13   13  IZAAJK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)              15:50 M15  13    99
 14   14  WILLIAM BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)              15:54 M15  14   229
 15   15  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             15:59 M15  15    92
 16   16  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              16:01 M15  16   606
 17   17  JACK GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                   16:03 M15  17   111
 18   18  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        16:06 M15  18   429
 19   19  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  16:24 M15  19    23
 20   20  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     16:26 M15  20   112
 21   21  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   16:28 M15  21   412
 22   22  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 16:34 M15  22    28
 23   23  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               16:35 M15  23   227
 24   24  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              16:35 M15  24   233
 25   25  DEVON HARFORD   (MILTON K)                 16:37 M15  25    21
 26   26  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      16:38 M15  26    27
 27   27  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    16:41 M15  27   135
 28   28  SEBASTIAN MILLS   (CHILTERN H.)            16:42 M15  28   228
 29   29  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                16:43 M15  29    93
 30   30  AIDEN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  16:48 M15  30   680
 31   31  CONNOR MARLEY   (MILTON K)                 16:49 M15  31    34
 32   32  MATTHEW MCGEARY   (HARROW)                 16:50 M15  32   159
 33   33  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                 17:11 M15  33   497
 34   34  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                17:13 M15  34   232
 35   35  LUKE SEYMOUR   (WYCOMBE)                   17:15 M15  35   674
 36   36  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              17:21 M15  36   193
 37   37  SAMUEL HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              17:23 M15  37   224
 38   38  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     17:37 M15  38   505
 39   39  CONOR RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)             17:39 M15  39   196
 40   40  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 17:43 M15  40    22
 41   41  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    18:06 M15  41   737
 42   42  ANDREW DOHERTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          18:08 M15  42   611
 43   43  JAOUHAR KARMOUN   (HARROW)                 18:25 M15  43   176
 44   44  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   18:41 M15  44   662
 45   45  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    19:18 M15  45   504
 46   46  LAURENCE TYE   (MILTON K)                  20:01 M15  46    24
 47   47  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             20:06 M15  47   102
 48   48  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  20:58 M15  48   671

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        180     2     3     5     6
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       146     1    12    14    23
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  123     7    19    22    25
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         117     4    10    30    35
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             83    17    20    27
 6  WATFORD                  71     9    33    38    45
 7  LUTON A.C.               59    18    21
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      40    16    42
 9  HARROW A.C.              23    32    43
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        23    36    39
11  SILSON JOGGERS            8    41

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  JOSH EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:04 M13   1   612
  2    2  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                   9:06 M13   2   223
  3    3  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                9:14 M13   3   221
  4    4  SHAUN HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    9:20 M13   4   135
  5    5  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                9:24 M13   5   132
  6    6  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)               9:28 M13   6    87
  7    7  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                 9:29 M13   7   615
  8    8  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                     9:29 M13   8   217
  9    9  RYAN SAINT   (LUTON)                        9:33 M13   9   421
 10   10  MARK STRINGER   (WINDSOR)                   9:36 M13  10   134
 11   11  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                    9:38 M13  11    60
 12   12  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                   9:39 M13  12   426
 13   13  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                    9:40 M13  13   226
 14   14  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                      9:42 M13  14   667
 15   15  MATTHEW DAINES   (WINDSOR)                  9:42 M13  15   118
 16   16  ED BLYTHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                 9:43 M13  16    82
 17   17  RUPERT EMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               9:44 M13  17   246
 18   18  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:45 M13  18   231
 19   19  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:45 M13  19   614
 20   20  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            9:48 M13  20   613
 21   21  CHARLIE MADGIN   (MILTON K)                 9:48 M13  21    63
 22   22  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)             9:49 M13  22   131
 23   23  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                  9:51 M13  23   182
 24   24  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 9:51 M13  24    67
 25   25  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)                9:56 M13  25    54
 26   26  MAX GILHESPY   (BEDFORD & C)               10:01 M13  26    81
 27   27  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                10:01 M13  27    61
 28   28  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WYCOMBE)              10:03 M13  28   663
 29   29  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                   10:04 M13  29   210
 30   30  CAMERON TAYLOR   (HARROW)                  10:04 M13  30   180
 31   31  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:04 M13  31   618
 32   32  MICHAEL KNEE ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)      10:05 M13  32    92
 33   33  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                10:06 M13  33    62
 34   34  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  10:08 M13  34   673
 35   35  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:14 M13  35   222
 36   36  EVAN HOSKINGS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:14 M13  36    95
 37   37  MATTHEW BIRD   (AYLESBURY)                 10:17 M13  37   209
 38   38  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               10:19 M13  38    90
 39   39  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                10:22 M13  39   190
 40   40  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           10:23 M13  40   224
 41   41  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            10:25 M13  41   225
 42   42  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 10:29 M13  42    52
 43   43  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  10:30 M13  43   404
 44   44  DANIEL GODDEN   (HARROW)                   10:31 M13  44   179
 45   45  OLLIE SAUNDERS   (WYCOMBE)                 10:31 M13  45   671
 46   46  BEN ELLEDGE   (LUTON)                      10:32 M13  46   403
 47   47  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  10:36 M13  47    59
 48   48  KYRO BAKCHA   (BEDFORD & C)                10:41 M13  48    96
 49   49  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)           10:42 M13  49    91
 50   50  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    10:44 M13  50   923
 51   51  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                10:47 M13  51    53
 52   52  ALASTAIR GRANT   (MILTON K)                10:49 M13  52    39
 53   53  BEN WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     10:50 M13  53   412
 54   54  MAX PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   11:01 M13  54    58
 55   55  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         11:02 M13  55   620
 56   56  ALASDAIR BROWN   (MILTON K)                11:06 M13  56    40
 57   57  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 11:08 M13  57    66
 58   58  KYLE MACLEOD   (MILTON K)                  11:17 M13  58    68
 59   59  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                   11:19 M13  59    70
 60   60  ALEX COLLISON-HOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)        11:27 M13  60   247
 61   61  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              11:30 M13  61   208
 62   62  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                      11:34 M13  62   723
 63   63  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 11:36 M13  63    57
 64   64  CHRISTOPHER JONES   (SILSON)               11:37 M13  64   739
 65   65  MARVIN TCHANGWA   (WINDSOR)                11:50 M13  65   125
 66   66  FINDLAY SCOTT   (CHILTERN H.)              11:53 M13  66   236
 67   67  ARCHIE YASBSLEY   (MILTON K)               11:54 M13  67    38
 68   68  RORY BRENSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:57 M13  68   619
 69   69  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                   12:01 M13  69   922
 70   70  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                  12:05 M13  70   480
 71   71  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                  12:06 M13  71    56
 72   72  SAMUEL TYE   (MILTON K)                    12:08 M13  72    55
 73   73  LUKE SANGSTER   (BEDFORD & C)              12:09 M13  73    94
 74   74  CALEB GREY   (MILTON K)                    12:11 M13  74    46
 75   75  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               12:13 M13  75   192
 76   76  MICHAEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                  12:18 M13  76   740
 77   77  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    12:20 M13  77   930
 78   78  TOBY HOLDEN   (WYCOMBE)                    12:22 M13  78   677
 79   79  HARRISON SMITH   (MILTON K)                12:35 M13  79    64

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            286     4     5    10    15
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       285     2     3    13    17
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     273     1     7    19    20
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        240     6    16    26    32
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  239    11    21    24    25
 6  LUTON A.C.              210     9    12    43    46
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         199    14    28    34    45
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       185     8    29    37    61
 9  HARROW A.C.             184    23    30    39    44
10  SILSON JOGGERS           75    50    62    64    69
11  WATFORD                  10    70

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1    1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             22:15 F     1   100
  2    2  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                23:10 F     2   145
  3    3  RACHEL GIBBS   (BEDFORD & C)               23:24 F     3   101
  4    4  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               23:32 F     4    71
  5    5  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                23:44 F     5   222
  6    6  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               23:56 F35   1   406
  7    7  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:59 F     6   615
  8    8  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  24:06 F35   2     2
  9    9  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              24:09 F     7   417
 10   10  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 24:17 F     8     1
 11   11  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:32 F45   1   610
 12   12  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 24:43 F     9   327
 13   13  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                24:48 F    10   141
 14   14  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      24:50 F    11   424
 15   15  CATHERINA MULLEN   (BEDFORD & C)           24:59 F    12    79
 16   16  JEN CONWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              25:21 F    13   762
 17   17  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                25:26 F    14   232
 18   18  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  25:29 F    15   407
 19   19  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:38 F45   2   198
 20   20  LIZ MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               25:49 F35   3   765
 21   21  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              25:51 F    16   220
 22   22  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     25:56 F    17    14
 23   23  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            25:59 F35   4   684
 24   24  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                26:08 F    18     7
 25   25  SUSANNA DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 26:17 F    19   131
 26   26  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             26:29 F35   5   613
 27   27  KIRSTIE ELLIOT   (CHILTERN H.)             26:33 F35   6   223
 28   28  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   26:40 F45   3   468
 29   29  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                26:47 F45   4   604
 30   30  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      26:53 F35   7   416
 31   31  GILL JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               26:57 F35   8   603
 32   32  HARRIET GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)           27:07 F    20   682
 33   33  LAUREN HANKERS   (MILTON K)                27:14 F    21    18
 34   34  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:21 F35   9   331
 35   35  ROXANE FOULSER-PIGGOTT   (HARROW)          27:23 F    22   187
 36   36  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        27:31 F45   5   461
 37   37  MADELEINE DING   (HEADINGTON)              27:34 F    23   695
 38   38  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:35 F35  10   330
 39   39  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   27:37 F    24   202
 40   40  AMANDA MEECHAN   (AYLESBURY)               27:52 F35  11   211
 41   41  CHARLOTTE NOAKES   (HEADINGTON)            27:58 F    25   694
 42   42  KERRY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   28:00 F35  12    17
 43   43  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 28:04 F55   1     9
 44   44  HELEN HINDE   (WINDSOR)                    28:14 F45   6   126
 45   45  VEMA BURGESS   (TRING)                     28:18 F45   7   472
 46   46  EMILY JAMES   (SILSON)                     28:19 F    26   737
 47   47  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                    28:45 F    27     4
 48   48  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              28:47 F55   2   191
 49   49  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    28:53 F    28   711
 50   50  HARRIETTE PURCHAS   (TRING)                29:16 F45   8   470
 51   51  SOPHIE GREEN   (AYLESBURY)                 29:18 F    29   205
 52   52  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  29:20 F45   9    72
 53   53  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               29:23 F    30   335
 54   54  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            29:25 F45  10   790
 55   55  LUCY STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              29:32 F45  11   770
 56   56  AVNEESHA ATWAL   (BEDFORD & C)             29:41 F    31   107
 57   57  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       29:47 F55   3   602
 58   58  LORNA SPENCELEY   (SILSON)                 29:54 F35  13   736
 59   59  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         29:59 F55   4   618
 60   60  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             30:10 F    32   218
 61   61  JAYNE COOPER   (SILSON)                    30:33 F45  12   733
 62   62  JOHANNA SHARPLES   (ST. ALBANS STR)        30:39 F    33   612
 63   63  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             30:57 F45  13   201
 64   64  GRACE ROGERS   (SILSON)                    31:15 F    34   738
 65   65  MADELINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)            31:26 F45  14    73
 66   66  CATRIONA BUCHANAN   (BEDFORD & C)          31:28 F    35   103
 67   67  SHARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                31:32 F35  14   209
 68   68  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    31:39 F45  15   463
 69   69  NIKKI ELVIN   (LEIGHTON B)                 31:41 F    36   332
 70   70  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI   (MILTON K)         31:58 F45  16    13
 71   71  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               31:59 F45  17   712
 72   72  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               32:00 F35  15   505
 73   73  AMANDA WILLIAMS   (SILSON)                 32:03 F35  16   734
 74   74  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           32:13 F45  18   606
 75   75  ROSE TODD   (HEADINGTON)                   32:17 F55   5   688
 76   76  SUE TORRANCE   (SILSON)                    32:21 F45  19   732
 77   77  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      32:24 F45  20   718
 78   78  ALI NUTTALL   (SILSON)                     33:24 F    37   735
 79   79  CEZ PROBERT   (SILSON)                     33:31 F    38   926
 80   80  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          33:54 F45  21   689
 81   81  LINDSEY THOMAS   (SILSON)                  35:24 F35  17   929
 82   82  JANE MANNING   (TRING)                     36:40 F    39   471
 83   83  SUE BREE   (CHILTERN H.)                   39:05 F45  22   240
 84   84  SARAH PEARSON   (SILSON)                   39:43 F    40   925
 85   85  PAULA WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)               39:46 F55   6   238
 86   86  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              39:50 F45  23   490
 87   87  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               40:14 F    41   234
 88   88  CAROLE STEPHENSON   (TRING)                43:13 F55   7   465

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        333     1     3     4    15
 2  LUTON A.C.              309     6     9    14    18
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     302     7    11    16    20
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  292     8    10    22    24
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            272     2    13    25    44
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       237    19    21    39    40
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       224     5    17    27    83
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.         223    23    32    37    41
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        219    12    34    38    53
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      197    28    36    45    50
11  SILSON JOGGERS          142    46    49    58    61
12  HARROW A.C.              54    35
13  WATFORD                  20    72    86


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     270    11    20    26    29
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB      197    28    36    45    50
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  193     8    42    43    70
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       186    19    40    48    63
 5  LUTON A.C.              142     6    30
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        106    34    38
 7  SILSON JOGGERS           93    58    61    71    73
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.          89    23    75    80
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS        72    27    83    85
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY         61    52    65
11  WINDSOR SE&H             45    44
12  WATFORD                  20    72    86

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              17:21 F17   1   246
  2    2  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              17:41 F20   1    85
  3    3  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   17:46 F17   2   662
  4    4  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 17:59 F17   3   143
  5    5  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          18:05 F17   4   602
  6    6  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)            18:10 F20   2   243
  7    7  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   18:31 F17   5    37
  8    8  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                18:42 F17   6   247
  9    9  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 18:46 F17   7    48
 10   10  MOLLIE MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)            18:50 F20   3    90
 11   11  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            18:55 F17   8    77
 12   12  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  19:02 F17   9   167
 13   13  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               19:13 F20   4   162
 14   14  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           19:15 F17  10   605
 15   15  SOPHIA HANNELLY   (MILTON K)               19:15 F17  11    49
 16   16  AMY GANT   (WYCOMBE)                       19:31 F17  12   663
 17   17  CLAIRE BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)              19:34 F17  13   250
 18   18  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      19:37 F17  14   166
 19   19  CAROLINE SCHAUFELBERGER   (MILTON K)       19:41 F20   5    51
 20   20  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                19:52 F20   6    44
 21   21  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  20:19 F17  15   489
 22       TASHA MCGOVEN   (BEDFORD & C) N/S          20:49 F20        88
 23   22  HONOR DOUGLAS-MILLER   (MILTON K)          20:57 F20   7    52
 24   23  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   20:59 F20   8   117
 25   24  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       21:00 F20   9   163
 26   25  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      21:19 F17  16   169
 27   26  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  21:22 F20  10    38
 28   27  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   21:25 F17  17   171
 29   28  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                   21:28 F17  18   430
 30   29  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  22:19 F17  19    50
 31   30  CATRIONA FIDA   (WINDSOR)                  22:21 F17  20   128
 32   31  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                26:06 F20  11   164

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS        81     1     6     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         73     2    10    11
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   65     7     9    15
 4  HARROW A.C.              53    12    13    18
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          45     3    16
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      45     5    14
 7  WINDSOR SE&H             39     4    23    30
 8  WATFORD                  11    21
 9  LUTON A.C.                4    28

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  MORVEN GOODRUM   (WINDSOR)                 13:21 F15   1   119
  2    2  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               13:51 F15   2   160
  3    3  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    14:04 F15   3    65
  4    4  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               14:09 F15   4   241
  5    5  MAHLAH THOMSETT   (WINDSOR)                14:10 F15   5   126
  6    6  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       14:15 F15   6   246
  7    7  BONNIE MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)              14:17 F15   7    97
  8    8  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)             14:23 F15   8   108
  9    9  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         14:25 F15   9   775
 10   10  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            14:29 F15  10    98
 11   11  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                14:30 F15  11   244
 12   12  RHONA GRANT   (MILTON K)                   14:34 F15  12    59
 13   13  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           14:48 F15  13   107
 14   14  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)               14:51 F15  14   103
 15   15  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   14:54 F15  15   678
 16   16  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:59 F15  16   780
 17   17  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            15:01 F15  17   245
 18   18  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               15:04 F15  18   243
 19   19  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 15:05 F15  19   679
 20   20  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          15:10 F15  20   206
 21   21  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 15:21 F15  21    36
 22   22  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            15:22 F15  22   106
 23   23  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                15:26 F15  23   250
 24   24  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           15:27 F15  24   789
 25   25  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            15:29 F15  25   784
 26   26  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               15:30 F15  26    68
 27   27  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 15:35 F15  27    61
 28   28  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           15:37 F15  28   777
 29   29  SIMAN THIND   (WINDSOR)                    15:40 F15  29   132
 30   30  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          15:41 F15  30   778
 31   31  REBECCA POPE   (WINDSOR)                   15:54 F15  31   142
 32   32  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               16:11 F15  32   329
 33   33  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  16:21 F15  33   156
 34   34  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        16:23 F15  34   251
 35   35  JESS BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             16:25 F15  35   783
 36   36  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   16:36 F15  36   152
 37   37  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         16:39 F15  37   788
 38   38  CHARLOTTE DENNY   (BEDFORD & C)            16:41 F15  38   105
 39   39  NO. 208   (AYLESBURY)                      16:41 F15  39   208
 40   40  ANNA RADFORD   (MILTON K)                  16:48 F15  40    69
 41   41  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              16:50 F15  41   331
 42   42  NICOLE BANDEE   (BEDFORD & C)              16:55 F15  42   101
 43   43  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 17:33 F15  43   724
 44   44  MOLLY JARVIS   (WATFORD)                   17:34 F15  44   498
 45   45  IONA NORWOOD   (MILTON K)                  17:34 F15  45    63
 46   46  ORLA PIERCEY   (SILSON)                    17:34 F15  46   725
 47   47  JULIET SOANE   (WINDSOR)                   17:36 F15  47   134
 48   48  ALICE BARNARD   (MILTON K)                 17:44 F15  48    70
 49   49  OLIVIA HAUGHTON   (BEDFORD & C)            17:46 F15  49    96
 50   50  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      18:09 F15  50   723
 51   51  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      18:12 F15  51   722
 52   52  MOLLY MCGUIRT   (ST. ALBANS STR)           18:36 F15  52   787
 53   53  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    18:46 F15  53   721
 54   54  AVA HOWARD BEADLE   (HARROW)               18:53 F15  54   155
 55   55  HOLLY HUNT   (MILTON K)                    20:05 F15  55    64

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        186     7     8    10    13
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       186     4     6    11    17
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  162     3    12    21    26
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            158     1     5    29    31
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     150     9    16    24    25
 6  HARROW A.C.              99     2    33    36    54
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          78    15    19
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        53    20    39
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         39    32    41
10  SILSON JOGGERS           34    43    46    50    51
11  WATFORD                  12    44

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               9:25 F13   1   249
  2    2  NEVE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                     9:58 F13   2   121
  3    3  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               9:59 F13   3    74
  4    4  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              10:08 F13   4   252
  5    5  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                 10:24 F13   5   128
  6    6  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:27 F13   6   767
  7    7  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     10:30 F13   7   676
  8    8  KEIRA STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             10:32 F13   8   775
  9    9  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)             10:32 F13   9    77
 10   10  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             10:34 F13  10   250
 11   11  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:36 F13  11   778
 12   12  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     10:39 F13  12   420
 13   13  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             10:39 F13  13   248
 14   14  KATIE JONES   (WYCOMBE)                    10:39 F13  14   667
 15   15  OLIVIA LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                  10:41 F13  15   665
 16   16  HANNAH SHELTON   (BEDFORD & C)             10:50 F13  16    81
 17   17  JESS NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                  10:50 F13  17     7
 18   18  KATIE MALLAGHAN   (MILTON K)               10:53 F13  18     9
 19   19  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 10:55 F13  19   666
 20   20  SOPHIE ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:56 F13  20   774
 21   21  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 11:02 F13  21   678
 22   22  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    11:02 F13  22   419
 23   23  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (CHILTERN H.)             11:03 F13  23   254
 24   24  SOPHIE PETERS   (HARROW)                   11:05 F13  24   187
 25   25  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                     11:06 F13  25   731
 26   26  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                11:09 F13  26     5
 27   27  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                 11:11 F13  27   493
 28   28  CHARLOTTE SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)           11:11 F13  28    76
 29   29  ROSE ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C)                11:13 F13  29    84
 30   30  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        11:14 F13  30   403
 31   31  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    11:17 F13  31   732
 32   32  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               11:20 F13  32    73
 33   33  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   11:20 F13  33   425
 34   34  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  11:22 F13  34     3
 35   35  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  11:22 F13  35   183
 36   36  ASHLEIGH HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)              11:26 F13  36    79
 37   37  ANYA FREELY   (HARROW)                     11:28 F13  37   157
 38   38  FAY ROSE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                11:29 F13  38   620
 39   39  AOIFE LINZELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:29 F13  39   769
 40   40  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)              11:31 F13  40   329
 41   41  LUCY KEITH   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:33 F13  41    82
 42   42  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               11:35 F13  42     1
 43   43  BAILEY O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                 11:39 F13  43   133
 44   44  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                     11:40 F13  44   677
 45   45  FRAN MCLEOD   (WINDSOR)                    11:44 F13  45   129
 46   46  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    11:49 F13  46   674
 47   47  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                  11:54 F13  47    10
 48   48  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     11:55 F13  48   410
 49   49  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                 11:56 F13  49   494
 50   50  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               11:58 F13  50    75
 51   51  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:59 F13  51   776
 52   52  GEMMA MILNE   (MILTON K)                   12:04 F13  52    12
 53   53  CAITLIN BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                12:05 F13  53   321
 54   54  SCARLET HARRIS   (WINDSOR)                 12:06 F13  54   149
 55   55  JASMINE PRESHO   (WYCOMBE)                 12:09 F13  55   669
 56   56  SIAN VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      12:11 F13  56   662
 57   57  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           12:13 F13  57    11
 58   58  HANNAH WEATHERLEY   (MILTON K)             12:14 F13  58     8
 59   59  FRANCESCA MILBURN   (BEDFORD & C)          12:14 F13  59    78
 60   60  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)         12:15 F13  60   198
 61   61  CARA BARCLAY   (WINDSOR)                   12:17 F13  61   122
 62   62  EMILY RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:18 F13  62   771
 63   63  SOPHIE ASHBY   (WATFORD)                   12:18 F13  63   481
 64   64  NO 82 AGAIN   (BEDFORD & C)                12:20 F13  64   82A
 65   65  ELLIE COTTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:25 F13  65   773
 66   66  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   12:28 F13  66   328
 67   67  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  12:48 F13  67   489
 68   68  CHARLOTTE COOKE   (MILTON K)               12:52 F13  68     2
 69   69  EMMA KING   (SILSON)                       13:49 F13  69   729
 70   70  MELISSA CHAPMAN   (LEIGHTON B)             14:57 F13  70   322
 71   71  JESS HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                  15:10 F13  71   326
 72   72  JASMINE PINCHIN   (SILSON)                 15:44 F13  72   733
 73   73  HOLLY STANTON   (LEIGHTON B)               16:59 F13  73   333
 74   74  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               16:59 F13  74   327

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       272     1     4    10    13
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     255     6     8    11    20
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         245     7    14    15    19
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        244     3     9    16    28
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  205    17    18    26    34
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            205     2     5    43    45
 7  LUTON A.C.              203    12    22    30    33
 8  HARROW A.C.             129    24    35    37
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          103    25    31    69    72
10  WATFORD                  94    27    49    63    67
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         71    40    53    66    70
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        15    60


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3004  2168   836
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2751  2027   724
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2244  1481   763
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1991  1239   752
 5  HARROW A.C.            1799  1464   335
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           1652   978   674
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1563  1284   279
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1517  1188   329
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1281  1058   223
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1267   962   305
11  LUTON A.C.             1248   732   516
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1206   838   368
13  WATFORD                 958   821   137
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      838   641   197


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2168  1636   112   180   240
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2027  1574    91   123   239
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1481   980    70   146   285
 4  HARROW A.C.            1464  1220    37    23   184
 5  SILSON JOGGERS         1284  1201           8    75
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1239   894    32    40   273
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1188  1153    35
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1058  1058
 9  WINDSOR SE&H            978   609          83   286
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       962   754          23   185
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         838   476    46   117   199
12  WATFORD                 821   734     6    71    10
13  LUTON A.C.              732   452    11    59   210
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      641   641


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        836   333    73   186   244
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       763   224    81   186   272
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     752   302    45   150   255
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  724   292    65   162   205
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            674   272    39   158   205
 6  LUTON A.C.              516   309     4         203
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         368          45    78   245
 8  HARROW A.C.             335    54    53    99   129
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        329   219          39    71
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       305   237          53    15
11  SILSON JOGGERS          279   142          34   103
12  HEADINGTON R.R.         223   223
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      197   197
14  WATFORD                 137    20    11    12    94


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1969  1636   333
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1866  1574   292
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1372  1153   219
 4  SILSON JOGGERS         1343  1201   142
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1281  1058   223
 6  HARROW A.C.            1274  1220    54
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1204   980   224
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1196   894   302
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       991   754   237
10  WINDSOR SE&H            881   609   272
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      838   641   197
12  LUTON A.C.              761   452   309
13  WATFORD                 754   734    20
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         476   476


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1040    70   146   285    81   186   272
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1035   112   180   240    73   186   244
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  885    91   123   239    65   162   205
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     795    32    40   273    45   150   255
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            771          83   286    39   158   205
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         730    46   117   199    45    78   245
 7  HARROW A.C.             525    37    23   184    53    99   129
 8  LUTON A.C.              487    11    59   210     4         203
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       276          23   185          53    15
10  SILSON JOGGERS          220           8    75          34   103
11  WATFORD                 204     6    71    10    11    12    94
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        145    35                      39    71