Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2013/2014 Round 5

Held at Milton Keynes (Campbell Park) on 08 February 2014

AYLESBURY
BEDFORD & C
CHILTERN H.
HARROW
HEADINGTON
LEIGHTON B
LUTON
MILTON K
SILSON
ST. ALBANS STR
TRING
WATFORD
WINDSOR
WYCOMBE

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 25  JAMES DAVIS                      29.56       200    M20   5
 44  ROB TAYLOR                       31.07       217    M    27
 53  LEWIS MEREDITH                   32.04       204    M    30
 69  DAVID MAISEY                     32.47       197    M40  15
 82  MARK RICHARDS                    33.35       203    M40  20
122  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS             35.59       207    M40  32
135  ALAN ROBERTS                     37.03       208    M40  34

Under 15 Boys

 36  WILLIAM RALSTON                  17.21       193    M15  36
 39  CONOR RICHARDSON                 17.39       196    M15  39

Under 13 Boys

  8  MAX PERRY                         9.29       217    M13   8
 29  JOSH BROWN                       10.04       210    M13  29
 37  MATTHEW BIRD                     10.17       209    M13  37
 61  ROBERT GULLIVER                  11.30       208    M13  61
 75  BEN HARGREAVES                   12.13       192    M13  75

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  JULIA AUSTIN                     25.38       198    F45   2
 21  ROSANNA IANNONE                  25.51       220    F    16
 39  ANNA MADRY                       27.37       202    F    24
 40  AMANDA MEECHAN                   27.52       211    F35  11
 48  HELEN BENNEWITH                  28.47       191    F55   2
 51  SOPHIE GREEN                     29.18       205    F    29
 60  NATALIE CHANDLER                 30.10       218    F    32
 63  VICTORIA SHELDON                 30.57       201    F45  13
 67  SHARON MAISEY                    31.32       209    F35  14

Under 15 Girls

 20  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER              15.10       206    F15  20
 39  NO. 208                          16.41       208    F15  39

Under 13 Girls

 60  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER             12.15       198    F13  60

Under 11 Boys

 12  WILLIAM RATCLIFFE                 7.13       205
 26  LEWIE BOWLES                      7.43       196
 54  SEAN MORRELL                      9.04       200

Under 11 Girls

 16  LUCY PERKINS                      7.37       205
 42  ABBA CUTHBERT                     8.22       209
 51  HANNAH MABEY                      8.30       216
 64  MADELYN KEY                       9.19       215

BEDFORD & C

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  STEVE NAYLOR                     26.27        88    M     1
  4  MATT JANES                       27.31        87    M     3
  5  LUKE HUMPHREYS                   28.02        84    M     4
  7  MICHAEL HARRISON                 28.11        76    M20   1
  9  JACK DOUGLAS                     28.16        75    M20   2
 12  ANDREW INSKIP                    28.27        86    M     7
 14  MATT BRAY                        28.59        73    M20   3
 16  RYAN ISAACSON                    29.10        74    M20   4
 18  SAM BENNETT                      29.25        94    M     9
 84  SAM DOWLER                       33.38        83    M
105  JIM BLACK                        35.01       102    M40  27
145  TOM ROBERTS                      38.36        90    M    64

Under 17 Men

  1  JONATHAN JANES                   19.41       104    M17   1
  3  STEPHEN HEADLEY                  20.20       103    M17   3
  5  ANDREW HEADLEY                   20.54       101    M17   5
  7  TOM HOLLAND                      21.43       102    M17   7
 11  WILLIAM COOPER                   21.58       105    M17  11
 12  JAMES MEDLEY                     21.59       106    M17  12

Under 15 Boys

  2  BEN DAVIES                       14.43       103    M15   2
  3  WILLIAM MULLINS                  15.04        91    M15   3
  5  FREDDIE AYRE                     15.05        97    M15   5
  6  TOM ANGELL                       15.22        90    M15   6
  8  DOM PEACHEY                      15.32        96    M15   8
 11  RYAN WARD                        15.45        94    M15  11
 13  IZAAJK WRIGHT                    15.50        99    M15  13
 15  CALLUM MULLINS                   15.59        92    M15  15
 29  JOSH ROGERS                      16.43        93    M15  29
 47  DANIEL STANTON                   20.06       102    M15  47

Under 13 Boys

  6  OLIVER DAVIES                     9.28        87    M13   6
 16  ED BLYTHMAN                       9.43        82    M13  16
 26  MAX GILHESPY                     10.01        81    M13  26
 32  MICHAEL KNEE ROBINSON            10.05        92    M13  32
 36  EVAN HOSKINGS                    10.14        95    M13  36
 38  JACK GOODWIN                     10.19        90    M13  38
 48  KYRO BAKCHA                      10.41        96    M13  48
 49  CALLUM NICHOLSON                 10.42        91    M13  49
 73  LUKE SANGSTER                    12.09        94    M13  73

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  REBECCA MURRAY                   22.15       100    F     1
  3  RACHEL GIBBS                     23.24       101    F     3
  4  ALICE BURGIN                     23.32        71    F     4
 15  CATHERINA MULLEN                 24.59        79    F    12
 52  RUTH KERR                        29.20        72    F45   9
 56  AVNEESHA ATWAL                   29.41       107    F    31
 65  MADELINE BRODIE                  31.26        73    F45  14
 66  CATRIONA BUCHANAN                31.28       103    F    35

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  ALANAH HARRIS                    17.41        85    F20   1
 10  MOLLIE MCKENZIE                  18.50        90    F20   3
 11  COURTNEY HUNTER                  18.55        77    F17   8
 22  TASHA MCGOVEN                    20.49        88    F20

Under 15 Girls

  7  BONNIE MURPHY                    14.17        97    F15   7
  8  LAUREN NICHOLS                   14.23       108    F15   8
 10  MEGAN MIDDLETON                  14.29        98    F15  10
 13  MAISIE PRITCHARD                 14.48       107    F15  13
 14  OLIVIA DWYER                     14.51       103    F15  14
 22  ANNA VINNICOMBE                  15.22       106    F15  22
 38  CHARLOTTE DENNY                  16.41       105    F15  38
 42  NICOLE BANDEE                    16.55       101    F15  42
 49  OLIVIA HAUGHTON                  17.46        96    F15  49

Under 13 Girls

  3  MAISIE RELTON                     9.59        74    F13   3
  9  SINEAD STOVELL                   10.32        77    F13   9
 16  HANNAH SHELTON                   10.50        81    F13  16
 28  CHARLOTTE SABERI                 11.11        76    F13  28
 29  ROSE ABBOTT                      11.13        84    F13  29
 32  MOLLY RELTON                     11.20        73    F13  32
 36  ASHLEIGH HYDE                    11.26        79    F13  36
 41  LUCY KEITH                       11.33        82    F13  41
 50  ROSIE BAILEY                     11.58        75    F13  50
 59  FRANCESCA MILBURN                12.14        78    F13  59
 64  NO 82 AGAIN                      12.20       82A    F13  64

Under 11 Boys

 27  NO. 80                            7.44        80
 44  CHRISTOPHER BRODIE                8.16        79

BIRCHFIELD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  IAN WILLIAMSON                   28.07       109    M

CHILTERN H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 27  SIMON BEEDELL                    30.01       232    M    16
 39  NICK HUGHES                      30.39       231    M40   5
 52  MICHAEL GODDARD                  31.55       236    M20  11
 59  JON TAYLOR                       32.28       235    M    33
 71  JAMES REPPER                     32.55       221    M40  16
 86  TREVOR POOLE                     33.47       244    M    42
 94  PETER WOOTTON                    34.19       241    M40  23
129  DAVID BREINGAN                   36.46       227    M40  33
144  NICK MARSH                       38.15       233    M    63
157  ANDREW STEWART                   40.47       247    M50  23
171  STEVE FIELD                      43.24       245    M60   4
182  TREVOR BRAWN                     51.17       228    M60   9
184  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                61.39       260    M60  10

Under 17 Men

  2  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH                20.15       233    M17   2
 13  MATT SIMPSON                     22.13       231    M17  13
 19  JAKE WILLIAMSON                  22.29       235    M17  19
 24  TOBY SMITH                       22.50       238    M17  24
 31  WILL OLEKSIUK                    26.03       234    M17  31

Under 15 Boys

  1  WILL PERKIN                      14.32       221    M15   1
 12  RICHARD SLADE                    15.46       225    M15  12
 14  WILLIAM BROWN                    15.54       229    M15  14
 23  HARRY KETTLE                     16.35       227    M15  23
 24  JAKE ALDERSON                    16.35       233    M15  24
 28  SEBASTIAN MILLS                  16.42       228    M15  28
 34  THEO KONTOS                      17.13       232    M15  34
 37  SAMUEL HOWELL                    17.23       224    M15  37

Under 13 Boys

  2  BEN SMITH                         9.06       223    M13   2
  3  CAMERON REID                      9.14       221    M13   3
 13  TOM HALL                          9.40       226    M13  13
 17  RUPERT EMPSON                     9.44       246    M13  17
 18  ETHAN KIDD                        9.45       231    M13  18
 35  HARRY BRANDON                    10.14       222    M13  35
 40  KRISTIAN EVERISS                 10.23       224    M13  40
 41  PHOENIX EVERISS                  10.25       225    M13  41
 60  ALEX COLLISON-HOUGH              11.27       247    M13  60
 66  FINDLAY SCOTT                    11.53       236    M13  66

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  SIAN THOMAS                      23.44       222    F     5
 17  ELLIE BATES                      25.26       232    F    14
 27  KIRSTIE ELLIOT                   26.33       223    F35   6
 83  SUE BREE                         39.05       240    F45  22
 85  PAULA WALKER                     39.46       238    F55   6
 87  FIONA CALDER                     40.14       234    F    41

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  HANNAH MORTON                    17.21       246    F17   1
  6  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  18.10       243    F20   2
  8  KATIE BENCH                      18.42       247    F17   6
 17  CLAIRE BAXTER                    19.34       250    F17  13

Under 15 Girls

  4  HANNAH THEAR                     14.09       241    F15   4
  6  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH             14.15       246    F15   6
 11  JESSICA ORR                      14.30       244    F15  11
 17  EMILY BANNISTER                  15.01       245    F15  17
 18  ORLA FAWCETT                     15.04       243    F15  18
 23  MADDY LACEY                      15.26       250    F15  23
 34  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE              16.23       251    F15  34

Under 13 Girls

  1  SOPHIE MORTON                     9.25       249    F13   1
  4  ROBYN WATKINS                    10.08       252    F13   4
 10  SANDIE POHLMAN                   10.34       250    F13  10
 13  EMILY ALDERSON                   10.39       248    F13  13
 23  CHARLOTTE MUNN                   11.03       254    F13  23

Under 11 Boys

  1  ANGUS WILLIAMS                    6.32       226
  2  TOM HUNTER                        6.41       224
  5  MATTHEW CLIFFORD                  6.55       225
  6  ALEX ALDRED                       6.56       228
  9  ZACH RAHAMAN                      6.59       233
 10  NATHAN HACKLEY                    7.03       222
 18  LUKE MARTIN                       7.28       235
 19  BAILEY CAMERON                    7.29       221
 33  ROBERT ORR                        7.57       239
 43  GABRIEL BAKER                     8.15       238
 55  BEN JACKSON                       9.05       232

Under 11 Girls

 15  ALICE MOFFAT                      7.36       247
 18  ORLA WILLIAMS                     7.38       242
 23  OLIVIA CAMERON                    7.44       246
 34  KATIE REPPER                      8.01       249
 38  JESS PULLEN                       8.05       245
 39  MERRYN SUTURIA                    8.05       256
 40  LUCY BRISSIMITZAKIS               8.07       243
 41  MILLIE HUGHES                     8.11       241
 50  MADDIE HUGHES                     8.30       258

HARROW

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  MATTHEW CAREY                    28.13       157    M     5
 15  JIM COOPER                       29.01       156    M40   2
 17  ALAN WRAY                        29.18       160    M40   3
 31  MATT JUDSON                      30.13       173    M    19
 55  LEWIS HAWKINS                    32.07       178    M20  12
 68  ABRAHAM BROWN                    32.46       180    M20  15
 74  CHRIS FINILL                     33.13       176    M50   4
 96  STEVE NORRIS                     34.29       182    M    49
110  PETER NORRIS                     35.25       166    M    54
140  KEVIN CONCANNON                  37.47       164    M50  19
147  NICK ANDREWS                     38.52       162    M40  39

Under 17 Men

 14  SAM FENN                         22.15       178    M17  14
 18  JONATHAN HILL                    22.28       153    M17  18
 27  FREDERIC CRYAN                   23.18       176    M17  27

Under 15 Boys

 32  MATTHEW MCGEARY                  16.50       159    M15  32
 43  JAOUHAR KARMOUN                  18.25       176    M15  43

Under 13 Boys

 23  SAM BICKERSTAFF                   9.51       182    M13  23
 30  CAMERON TAYLOR                   10.04       180    M13  30
 39  LAURANCE EDWARDS                 10.22       190    M13  39
 44  DANIEL GODDEN                    10.31       179    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 35  ROXANE FOULSER-PIGGOTT           27.23       187    F    22

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  EILISH O'GRADY                   19.02       167    F17   9
 13  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                19.13       162    F20   4
 18  MARIA HILL                       19.37       166    F17  14
 25  NAN SMART                        21.00       163    F20   9
 26  ROSA SMART                       21.19       169    F17  16
 28  KATIE WATKINS                    21.25       171    F17  17
 32  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 26.06       164    F20  11

Under 15 Girls

  2  MARELLA WHITFIELD                13.51       160    F15   2
 33  RACHAEL HADDOW                   16.21       156    F15  33
 36  RACHEL AYRTON                    16.36       152    F15  36
 54  AVA HOWARD BEADLE                18.53       155    F15  54

Under 13 Girls

 24  SOPHIE PETERS                    11.05       187    F13  24
 35  SALLY TREMLETT                   11.22       183    F13  35
 37  ANYA FREELY                      11.28       157    F13  37

Under 11 Boys

 16  LOUIS HUNT                        7.25       175
 17  MATTHEW CROW                      7.27       164
 29  NATHAN KABEL                      7.49       165
 32  MUGHILAN MURALITHARAN             7.57       174
 52  WILLIAM BYRNE                     8.56       171

Under 11 Girls

 20  SARAH ANDREWS                     7.41       151
 25  LAURA-JANE FOLEY                  7.45       153
 44  KIRSTIE HORSLEY                   8.24       154
 52  RUBY DENNY                        8.37       152
 55  COSIMA TRAFFORD                   8.41       158

HEADINGTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  CHRIS DETTMAR                    28.19       696    M40   1
 60  JASON SMITH                      32.29       695    M40  11
 65  JOHN WOODS                       32.38       686    M    34
 66  RICHARD ASHBY                    32.43       703    M    35
 67  RICHARD SKILBECK                 32.44       693    M40  14
 81  KENNY LOUIES                     33.32       699    M40  19
 90  MARTIN DUNMORE                   34.05       684    M    45
109  ARTHUR WALTON                    35.22       906    M    53
112  LAURIE HURMAN                    35.29       698    M50   9
115  NEVILLE BAKER                    35.51       692    M60   1
116  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  35.54       687    M50  10
125  ROGER THETFORD                   36.12       700    M50  13
127  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   36.28       694    M50  14
175  JOHN WORTH                       45.20       702    M40  49

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 23  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 25.59       684    F35   4
 32  HARRIET GRIFFITHS                27.07       682    F    20
 37  MADELEINE DING                   27.34       695    F    23
 41  CHARLOTTE NOAKES                 27.58       694    F    25
 75  ROSE TODD                        32.17       688    F55   5
 80  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER               33.54       689    F45  21

LEEDS CITY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  JAMES WALSH                      27.28      1075    M

LEIGHTON B

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  PETER MACKRELL                   29.34       337    M    11
 40  ANDREW INCHLEY                   30.40       324    M    24
 48  IAN GRIMSHAW                     31.23       346    M40   9
 57  CHRIS NORMAN                     32.20       338    M    32
 70  ADAM HAYLOCK                     32.54       336    M    36
 79  TIM INCHLEY                      33.25       344    M    39
 87  TOM INCHLEY                      33.50       347    M    43
 92  ELLIOT HIND                      34.17       350    M    47
 93  JAMES BELL                       34.17       322    M40  22
 95  STUART BLOFELD                   34.28       342    M    48
103  GARY STRATFORD                   34.46       330    M40  26
117  WARREN ROSE                      35.56       327    M40  31
132  DAN WEBB                         36.54       339    M    61
155  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    40.36       341    M40  43
161  GARETH BIRD                      41.04       349    M40  44
170  MARK HAYNES                      43.22       328    M    69
173  FRED WATT                        43.57       331    M60   5

Under 17 Men

  6  JORDAN CLAY                      21.28       321    M17   6
 23  CHARLIE MEAD                     22.49       322    M17  23

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  AMY INCHLEY                      24.43       327    F     9
 34  JANE SAUER                       27.21       331    F35   9
 38  LYNN BODDY                       27.35       330    F35  10
 53  KATIE HAYLOCK                    29.23       335    F    30
 69  NIKKI ELVIN                      31.41       332    F    36

Under 15 Girls

 32  SARAH PLUMMER                    16.11       329    F15  32
 41  MEGAN WESTROPE                   16.50       331    F15  41

Under 13 Girls

 40  ELLIE RABBITTS                   11.31       329    F13  40
 53  CAITLIN BELL                     12.05       321    F13  53
 66  CHLOE MAY                        12.28       328    F13  66
 70  MELISSA CHAPMAN                  14.57       322    F13  70
 71  JESS HAWES                       15.10       326    F13  71
 73  HOLLY STANTON                    16.59       333    F13  73
 74  MCKENNA KEEFE                    16.59       327    F13  74

Under 11 Boys

  3  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW                  6.53       325
 22  OWEN LINDARS                      7.33       326
 30  MAX ROSE                          7.53       329
 34  SCOTT TOWELL                      8.01       330
 36  EWAN BELL                         8.04       335
 40  HARRY BELL                        8.09       321

Under 11 Girls

 46  MILLIE HAWES                      8.25       323
 49  ZARA BUTLER                       8.29       322
 58  JULIA BELL                        8.48       321
 59  AMBER HILL                        8.50       324
 65  KATIE GREEN                       9.30       331
 70  KACIE ANDERSON                   12.08       329

LUTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  ANDREW MCMULKIN                  29.31       414    M    10
 42  RHYS LEWIS                       30.57       421    M20  10
100  ROBIN HUDSON                     34.38       420    M40  24
148  PETER KEANE                      39.09       422    M50  20
163  TIM MITCHELL                     41.21       429    M40  45
181  PAUL BROOKS                      48.33       403    M50  33

Under 17 Men

 21  HARRY LANDER                     22.38       420    M17  21

Under 15 Boys

 18  LUKE KING                        16.06       429    M15  18
 21  CALLUM GARDNER                   16.28       412    M15  21

Under 13 Boys

  9  RYAN SAINT                        9.33       421    M13   9
 12  MICHAEL MORONEY                   9.39       426    M13  12
 43  JOSHUA MITCHELL                  10.30       404    M13  43
 46  BEN ELLEDGE                      10.32       403    M13  46
 53  BEN WINFIELD                     10.50       412    M13  53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               23.56       406    F35   1
  9  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              24.09       417    F     7
 14  ROSIE KEANE                      24.50       424    F    11
 18  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  25.29       407    F    15
 30  JO WINFIELD                      26.53       416    F35   7

Junior/U17 Ladies

 29  FREYA VAFADARI                   21.28       430    F17  18

Under 13 Girls

 12  GEORGIA NUNN                     10.39       420    F13  12
 22  HANNAH SOANES                    11.02       419    F13  22
 30  LIBBY JAY                        11.14       403    F13  30
 33  NATASHA HAYMAN                   11.20       425    F13  33
 48  KIRSTY LEWIS                     11.55       410    F13  48

Under 11 Boys

 13  EUAN TURNER                       7.18       426
 14  JOSH MERCER                       7.22       419
 21  THEO WINFIELD                     7.32       412
 48  CHRISTIAN DAVEY                   8.33       416

Under 11 Girls

 21  MILLY SOANES                      7.42       414
 29  LEAH JAY                          7.52       404
 45  LEAH CARBIN                       8.25       403
 61  YASMIN MERCER                     8.51       425
 62  ROSIE ELLEDGE                     8.52       422
 67  EMILY BOYLAN                      9.42       427

MILTON K

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  CHAD LAMBERT                     27.10        11    M     2
 10  STEVE TUTTLE                     28.16        10    M     6
 22  STEPHEN GREEN                    29.38        30    M    13
 23  MATT CLARKE                      29.43         6    M    14
 26  LIAM SMITH                       29.59        18    M20   6
 29  GRAHAM JONES                     30.09        25    M    17
 30  ROSS THREFALL                    30.10        12    M    18
 33  RYAN BURLING                     30.21        14    M20   8
 36  ELIOT WINTER                     30.30        15    M    22
 43  CHRIS HEARN                      31.05         5    M    26
 45  ALEX BOWDEN                      31.07        69    M40   6
 46  GARY BLABER                      31.09        23    M40   7
 49  JEREMY VICK                      31.24        21    M    28
 50  DANIEL WEBBER                    31.30        62    M    29
 54  MARK PALSER                      32.05        45    M    31
 58  MICHAEL GREENER                  32.25        28    M20  13
 83  JOSH LYMAN                       33.37        20    M    41
 88  CARL REYNOLDS                    33.53        56    M40  21
 89  MARCUS WHELBAND                  34.01        54    M    44
 97  JONATHAN PETERS                  34.31        65    M    50
101  SAM DEATHE                       34.39         9    M    51
108  ADRIAN COX                       35.11         1    M40  29
120  DANIELBRUMBY                     35.58        29    M    58
123  OLIVER LUM                       36.06        34    M20  17
124  JACK COMERFORD                   36.07        22    M    59
126  CHRIS ST LEGER-HARRIS            36.18      1085    M
130  NICK WASHINGTON                  36.47        31    M    60
133  MIKE BURLING                     37.01         4    M50  17
139  CHRIS MAHON                      37.35        39    M40  36
142  FINN HANSEN                      37.58        52    M40  38
143  KELVIN SMITH                     38.09        36    M60   3
151  IAN PHEASEY                      39.46        43    M    66
164  RICHARD POWNALL                  41.26        38    M50  27
176  KEITH COOK                       45.26        68    M60   6
183  JIM LAWRENCE                     60.02        53    M50  34

Under 17 Men

  4  OWEN SEAMARK                     20.40        10    M17   4
  8  HARRY MORTON                     21.47         7    M17   8
  9  ARCHIE RIPPIN                    21.55         1    M17   9
 16  GEORGE GLINSKI                   22.22         5    M17  16
 25  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               23.16        11    M17  25
 28  CHARLES WHEELER                  23.34         2    M17  28
 29  GEORGE WHEELER                   23.36         6    M17  29

Under 15 Boys

  7  DANIEL HYNES                     15.27        32    M15   7
 19  HARVEY GREEN                     16.24        23    M15  19
 22  JACOB TRESHAM                    16.34        28    M15  22
 25  DEVON HARFORD                    16.37        21    M15  25
 26  JAKE COX                         16.38        27    M15  26
 31  CONNOR MARLEY                    16.49        34    M15  31
 40  EWAN FORSYTHE                    17.43        22    M15  40
 46  LAURENCE TYE                     20.01        24    M15  46

Under 13 Boys

 11  JACK MEIJER                       9.38        60    M13  11
 21  CHARLIE MADGIN                    9.48        63    M13  21
 24  ROBERT HICKMAN                    9.51        67    M13  24
 25  CHARLIE SANDERS                   9.56        54    M13  25
 27  OLIVER MEGEARY                   10.01        61    M13  27
 33  OWAIN WILLIAMS                   10.06        62    M13  33
 42  MARCUS LOVELL                    10.29        52    M13  42
 47  AARON WOOTON                     10.36        59    M13  47
 51  TIM MCELLIGOTT                   10.47        53    M13  51
 52  ALASTAIR GRANT                   10.49        39    M13  52
 54  MAX PEARSON                      11.01        58    M13  54
 56  ALASDAIR BROWN                   11.06        40    M13  56
 57  PETER HICKMAN                    11.08        66    M13  57
 58  KYLE MACLEOD                     11.17        68    M13  58
 59  JACK TERREY                      11.19        70    M13  59
 63  JAMES DOWSETT                    11.36        57    M13  63
 67  ARCHIE YASBSLEY                  11.54        38    M13  67
 71  FINLAY GIBBS                     12.06        56    M13  71
 72  SAMUEL TYE                       12.08        55    M13  72
 74  CALEB GREY                       12.11        46    M13  74
 79  HARRISON SMITH                   12.35        64    M13  79

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  WENDY WEBBER                     24.06         2    F35   2
 10  LARA BROMILOW                    24.17         1    F     8
 22  FERN YULL                        25.56        14    F    17
 24  SOPHIE GIBBENS                   26.08         7    F    18
 33  LAUREN HANKERS                   27.14        18    F    21
 42  KERRY ADAMS                      28.00        17    F35  12
 43  DIANE BALDWIN                    28.04         9    F55   1
 47  MEL WRIGHT                       28.45         4    F    27
 70  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI            31.58        13    F45  16

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  AMY RADFORD                      18.31        37    F17   5
  9  SOPHIA CLIFFE                    18.46        48    F17   7
 15  SOPHIA HANNELLY                  19.15        49    F17  11
 19  CAROLINE SCHAUFELBERGER          19.41        51    F20   5
 20  JASMINE FINLAY                   19.52        44    F20   6
 23  HONOR DOUGLAS-MILLER             20.57        52    F20   7
 27  CHELSEA HUNT                     21.22        38    F20  10
 30  SOPHIE CRISP                     22.19        50    F17  19

Under 15 Girls

  3  EMMA MEARS                       14.04        65    F15   3
 12  RHONA GRANT                      14.34        59    F15  12
 21  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    15.21        36    F15  21
 26  CHARLOTTE MOYSE                  15.30        68    F15  26
 27  NATALIE NURSE                    15.35        61    F15  27
 40  ANNA RADFORD                     16.48        69    F15  40
 45  IONA NORWOOD                     17.34        63    F15  45
 48  ALICE BARNARD                    17.44        70    F15  48
 55  HOLLY HUNT                       20.05        64    F15  55

Under 13 Girls

 17  JESS NUTTALL                     10.50         7    F13  17
 18  KATIE MALLAGHAN                  10.53         9    F13  18
 26  HOLLY JAMIESON                   11.09         5    F13  26
 34  AMBER HARMAN                     11.22         3    F13  34
 42  MONTANA EDGHILL                  11.35         1    F13  42
 47  ROSIE MERRIN                     11.54        10    F13  47
 52  GEMMA MILNE                      12.04        12    F13  52
 57  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH              12.13        11    F13  57
 58  HANNAH WEATHERLEY                12.14         8    F13  58
 68  CHARLOTTE COOKE                  12.52         2    F13  68

Under 11 Boys

 23  KIYLEN NURSE                      7.34        64
 31  AIDEN MURPHY                      7.55        61
 35  TOMAS BILLENNESS                  8.01        60
 38  LEO FREELAND                      8.05        65
 39  TOM MEIJER                        8.08        67
 41  BEN GREEN                         8.09        38
 49  ZAK FREELAND                      8.35        66
 50  JACK NUTTALL                      8.36        69
 53  DANIEL MADGIN                     9.03        70

Under 11 Girls

  9  IMOGEN KING                       7.14         3
 43  NELYIE NURSE                      8.22         4
 63  MIA SOMAN                         9.04         5

SILSON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 34  TOM PHELPS                       30.22       712    M    21
 35  ANDY PACEY                       30.22       924    M40   4
 38  CHRIS WOOD                       30.38       733    M    23
 51  SIMON WOODWARD                   31.34       711    M40  10
 62  NICK PACEY                       32.31       713    M50   2
 72  BRIAN GRAY                       33.09       925    M40  17
 75  MATT WOOTTON                     33.16       935    M    37
 77  JIM DARCY                        33.20       714    M40  18
 85  KEVIN REBOUL                     33.43       723    M50   6
102  ANDY FIELD                       34.45       716    M40  25
106  TOM CASTLE                       35.01       921    M    52
114  STEWART SHEARS                   35.44       718    M    56
146  ANDY TAYLOR                      38.39       731    M    65
149  ADRIAN JELLEY                    39.19       734    M40  40
150  DAVID COATES                     39.24       928    M50  21
152  PAUL ROSE                        40.04       735    M40  41
156  PAUL KING                        40.42       719    M    67
160  TREVOR BARNES                    41.03       932    M50  26
165  ANDY HOARE                       41.29       721    M50  28
167  MICHAEL SPENCER                  42.04       930    M40  47
168  RICHARD POPIEL                   42.21       728    M50  29
174  BOB KELLAM                       45.13       931    M    70
178  ALLAN LOCK                       47.29       722    M60   7

Under 15 Boys

 41  ZACH RYCROFT                     18.06       737    M15  41

Under 13 Boys

 50  FERGUS SCOTT                     10.44       923    M13  50
 62  ALFIE LONG                       11.34       723    M13  62
 64  CHRISTOPHER JONES                11.37       739    M13  64
 69  JAMES SPENCER                    12.01       922    M13  69
 76  MICHAEL RAPSON                   12.18       740    M13  76
 77  SETH RYCROFT                     12.20       930    M13  77

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 46  EMILY JAMES                      28.19       737    F    26
 49  HEATHER KIRK                     28.53       711    F    28
 58  LORNA SPENCELEY                  29.54       736    F35  13
 61  JAYNE COOPER                     30.33       733    F45  12
 64  GRACE ROGERS                     31.15       738    F    34
 71  MADELEINE MOUTRIE                31.59       712    F45  17
 73  AMANDA WILLIAMS                  32.03       734    F35  16
 76  SUE TORRANCE                     32.21       732    F45  19
 77  MARIE WRAY                       32.24       718    F45  20
 78  ALI NUTTALL                      33.24       735    F    37
 79  CEZ PROBERT                      33.31       926    F    38
 81  LINDSEY THOMAS                   35.24       929    F35  17
 84  SARAH PEARSON                    39.43       925    F    40

Under 15 Girls

 43  ANABEL O'REILLY                  17.33       724    F15  43
 46  ORLA PIERCEY                     17.34       725    F15  46
 50  AMY JELLEY                       18.09       723    F15  50
 51  NEAVE WRAY                       18.12       722    F15  51
 53  ELEANOR REES                     18.46       721    F15  53

Under 13 Girls

 25  SKYE VERWEY                      11.06       731    F13  25
 31  REGAN COOPER                     11.17       732    F13  31
 69  EMMA KING                        13.49       729    F13  69
 72  JASMINE PINCHIN                  15.44       733    F13  72

Under 11 Boys

 46  ADAM GRAY                         8.18       925
 56  JOE SPENCER                       9.53       928
 57  HAYDEN JELLEY                     9.53       924

Under 11 Girls

 37  EMILY HINTON                      8.04       931

ST. ALBANS STR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 32  STEVE BUCKLE                     30.17       789    M    20
 47  GRAHAM SMITH                     31.14       781    M40   8
 56  GRAHAM FOSTER                    32.10       617    M50   1
 78  COLIN BRAYBROOK                  33.24       607    M50   5
 91  NO. 779                          34.15       779    M    46
 99  JAMIE ABBISS                     34.32       601    M20  16
111  ANTHONY NICOLSON                 35.28       772    M40  30
119  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS                 35.58       771    M    57
153  RICHARD DERRICK                  40.11       612    M50  22
158  MARK TRAVERS                     40.53       915    M50  24
159  MICHAEL DONOVAN                  41.01       614    M50  25
162  BEN SCOTT                        41.14       778    M    68
166  ANDREW MAHER                     41.41       768    M40  46
172  PAT HIGGINS                      43.41       762    M50  30
177  MICHAEL JACK                     47.26       765    M50  31

Under 17 Men

 15  MICHAEL CARR                     22.16       604    M17  15
 17  JACOB HINE                       22.24       602    M17  17

Under 15 Boys

 16  BEN CLARKE                       16.01       606    M15  16
 42  ANDREW DOHERTY                   18.08       611    M15  42

Under 13 Boys

  1  JOSH EDWARDS                      9.04       612    M13   1
  7  JED LUMB                          9.29       615    M13   7
 19  CALLUM WALSH                      9.45       614    M13  19
 20  HARRY BENTLEY                     9.48       613    M13  20
 31  CAMERON CLARK                    10.04       618    M13  31
 55  MATTHEW STEVENS                  11.02       620    M13  55
 68  RORY BRENSON                     11.57       619    M13  68

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  WENDY WEBSTER                    23.59       615    F     6
 11  DEBORAH STEER                    24.32       610    F45   1
 16  JEN CONWAY                       25.21       762    F    13
 20  LIZ MCKIE                        25.49       765    F35   3
 26  WENDY WALSH                      26.29       613    F35   5
 29  ZOE LOWE                         26.47       604    F45   4
 31  GILL JUBB                        26.57       603    F35   8
 54  MANDY ATTREE                     29.25       790    F45  10
 55  LUCY STERN                       29.32       770    F45  11
 57  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER                29.47       602    F55   3
 59  ELIZABETH WALLS                  29.59       618    F55   4
 62  JOHANNA SHARPLES                 30.39       612    F    33
 74  CAROLE MOONEY                    32.13       606    F45  18

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  RACHEL PARLOUR                   18.05       602    F17   4
 14  LAUREN ECKLEY                    19.15       605    F17  10

Under 15 Girls

  9  TABITHA WEDDELL                  14.25       775    F15   9
 16  SOPHIE OLNEY                     14.59       780    F15  16
 24  HANNAH RAYDEN                    15.27       789    F15  24
 25  ALEX BENTLEY                     15.29       784    F15  25
 28  ELEANOR HOBBS                    15.37       777    F15  28
 30  CAITLIN ECKLEY                   15.41       778    F15  30
 35  JESS BARNES                      16.25       783    F15  35
 37  LIZZIE MARKWELL                  16.39       788    F15  37
 52  MOLLY MCGUIRT                    18.36       787    F15  52

Under 13 Girls

  6  EMILY ANDERS                     10.27       767    F13   6
  8  KEIRA STERN                      10.32       775    F13   8
 11  FREYA WEDDELL                    10.36       778    F13  11
 20  SOPHIE ROBIN                     10.56       774    F13  20
 38  FAY ROSE                         11.29       620    F13  38
 39  AOIFE LINZELL                    11.29       769    F13  39
 51  EMILY BARNES                     11.59       776    F13  51
 62  EMILY RAYDEN                     12.18       771    F13  62
 65  ELLIE COTTER                     12.25       773    F13  65

Under 11 Boys

 11  ROBERT QUIGLEY                    7.12       613
 15  AIDAN WALSH                       7.23       615
 28  NATHAN MASTERS                    7.48       617
 42  MORGAN HUME                       8.10       609

Under 11 Girls

 10  DEMI TUINEMA                      7.21       601
 14  NIAMH GALLAGHER                   7.33       763
 31  BEATRIX TOWERS                    7.54       764
 35  EVA BIRCH                         8.02       782
 36  AMBER BIRCH                       8.03       781
 66  EMMA FURNER                       9.31       766

TRING

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 41  ROSS LANGLEY                     30.51       462    M    25
 64  NIGEL BUNN                       32.33       472    M40  13
 73  STEVE LONG                       33.10       466    M50   3
 98  KEVIN HARDING                    34.32       470    M50   7
104  MICHAEL BURGESS                  34.50       463    M50   8
134  JOHN MANNING                     37.02       465    M60   2
137  RICK ANSELL                      37.21       479    M50  18
180  BRIAN LAYTON                     48.31       480    M60   8

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 28  ALISON HARDING                   26.40       468    F45   3
 36  MARY WARD                        27.31       461    F45   5
 45  VEMA BURGESS                     28.18       472    F45   7
 50  HARRIETTE PURCHAS                29.16       470    F45   8
 68  JANE PORTEOUS                    31.39       463    F45  15
 82  JANE MANNING                     36.40       471    F    39
 88  CAROLE STEPHENSON                43.13       465    F55   7

WATFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 24  JOHN MCGINN                      29.44       484    M    15
 76  NICK HARRIS                      33.18       501    M    38
 80  ZAC MCDONOUGH                    33.27       489    M    40
107  TIM BIRKETT                      35.04       505    M40  28
113  CHRIS ELLIS                      35.30       510    M    55
118  DEREK WALKER                     35.57       494    M50  11
128  STEWART DEARMAN                  36.40       483    M50  15
138  GRAHAM MAYOH                     37.24       506    M40  35
154  ADRIAN HARWOOD                   40.18       496    M40  42
169  JAMES ROUSE                      42.58       507    M40  48
179  GREG NEAL                        47.51       482    M50  32

Under 17 Men

 26  NO. 482                          23.17       482    M17  26

Under 15 Boys

  9  TOM RAYNER                       15.35       499    M15   9
 33  JAMES COSTELLO                   17.11       497    M15  33
 38  DEAN JOHAL                       17.37       505    M15  38
 45  BYRON JOHAL                      19.18       504    M15  45

Under 13 Boys

 70  CAMERON CLARK                    12.05       480    M13  70

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 72  NICOLETA ECONOMU                 32.00       505    F35  15
 86  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                39.50       490    F45  23

Junior/U17 Ladies

 21  CHLOE DEARMAN                    20.19       489    F17  15

Under 15 Girls

 44  MOLLY JARVIS                     17.34       498    F15  44

Under 13 Girls

 27  HANNAH TROTMAN                   11.11       493    F13  27
 49  RACHEL CROWDER                   11.56       494    F13  49
 63  SOPHIE ASHBY                     12.18       481    F13  63
 67  CAITLIN JOHAL                    12.48       489    F13  67

Under 11 Boys

 47  LEWIS CLARK                       8.32       509

Under 11 Girls

 12  GRACE INGLES                      7.26       492

WINDSOR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  SEBASTIEN PENCOLE                28.44       134    M     8
 21  NATHAN DITTON                    29.37       113    M    12
 28  KIERAN WYE                       30.01       117    M20   7
 61  RYAN BROOKLING                   32.30       130    M40  12

Under 15 Boys

 17  JACK GODDARD                     16.03       111    M15  17
 20  MATT HINDE                       16.26       112    M15  20
 27  JACK DAVIES                      16.41       135    M15  27

Under 13 Boys

  4  SHAUN HUDSON                      9.20       135    M13   4
  5  DANIEL BROOKLING                  9.24       132    M13   5
 10  MARK STRINGER                     9.36       134    M13  10
 15  MATTHEW DAINES                    9.42       118    M13  15
 22  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK               9.49       131    M13  22
 65  MARVIN TCHANGWA                  11.50       125    M13  65

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  23.10       145    F     2
 13  EMILY ARMSTRONG                  24.48       141    F    10
 25  SUSANNA DITTON                   26.17       131    F    19
 44  HELEN HINDE                      28.14       126    F45   6

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  KATHRYN DITTON                   17.59       143    F17   3
 24  ELLIE WALLIS                     20.59       117    F20   8
 31  CATRIONA FIDA                    22.21       128    F17  20

Under 15 Girls

  1  MORVEN GOODRUM                   13.21       119    F15   1
  5  MAHLAH THOMSETT                  14.10       126    F15   5
 29  SIMAN THIND                      15.40       132    F15  29
 31  REBECCA POPE                     15.54       142    F15  31
 47  JULIET SOANE                     17.36       134    F15  47

Under 13 Girls

  2  NEVE HUDSON                       9.58       121    F13   2
  5  KATIE THOMPSON                   10.24       128    F13   5
 43  BAILEY O'NEILL                   11.39       133    F13  43
 45  FRAN MCLEOD                      11.44       129    F13  45
 54  SCARLET HARRIS                   12.06       149    F13  54
 61  CARA BARCLAY                     12.17       122    F13  61

Under 11 Boys

  8  TRISTAN PEARCE                    6.57       140
 20  ROCO HUDSON                       7.31       138

Under 11 Girls

 13  GRACE HUDSON                      7.27       149
 28  LILY ROLFE                        7.50       115
 30  MADISON FOXCROFT                  7.53       116
 47  KATIE CLUTTERBUCK                 8.27       147
 53  IZZY THOMPSON                     8.39       111
 56  ELLIE-MAI LOTHIAN                 8.45       133

WYCOMBE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 37  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI                30.33       662    M20   9
 63  KIERAN GILFEDDER                 32.32       666    M20  14
121  SIMON NORTH                      35.59       667    M50  12
131  JOHN PRYOR                       36.52       679    M50  16
136  VLAD NEBOLSIN                    37.15       675    M    62
141  MIKE TAYLOR                      37.50       665    M40  37

Under 17 Men

 10  BEN SENDALL                      21.57       670    M17  10
 20  JAMES KINGSTON                   22.36       668    M17  20
 22  DAVID CLARK                      22.43       665    M17  22
 30  JACK BLYTH                       23.46       666    M17  30

Under 15 Boys

  4  CAMERON ALMAND                   15.05       678    M15   4
 10  DANIEL WEATHERS                  15.39       677    M15  10
 30  AIDEN KINGMAN                    16.48       680    M15  30
 35  LUKE SEYMOUR                     17.15       674    M15  35
 44  SAMMY TAYLOR                     18.41       662    M15  44
 48  MILES KINGMAN                    20.58       671    M15  48

Under 13 Boys

 14  JOE STYLES                        9.42       667    M13  14
 28  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL                10.03       663    M13  28
 34  PAUL PHILLIPS                    10.08       673    M13  34
 45  OLLIE SAUNDERS                   10.31       671    M13  45
 78  TOBY HOLDEN                      12.22       677    M13  78

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  EMMA DELGADO                     17.46       662    F17   2
 16  AMY GANT                         19.31       663    F17  12

Under 15 Girls

 15  MEGAN STYLES                     14.54       678    F15  15
 19  NATASHA TAYLOR                   15.05       679    F15  19

Under 13 Girls

  7  CLEO PRYOR                       10.30       676    F13   7
 14  KATIE JONES                      10.39       667    F13  14
 15  OLIVIA LOWRIE                    10.41       665    F13  15
 19  MAISIE PENNANT                   10.55       666    F13  19
 21  ANA MONTGOMERY                   11.02       678    F13  21
 44  CERYS VICO                       11.40       677    F13  44
 46  EMMA STYLES                      11.49       674    F13  46
 55  JASMINE PRESHO                   12.09       669    F13  55
 56  SIAN VICO                        12.11       662    F13  56

Under 11 Boys

 25  JACOB SANDERSON                   7.40       676

Under 11 Girls

  1  KIRSTEN STILWELL                  6.52       668
  3  HOLLY HODGSKINSON                 7.03       666
  5  KITTY CONROY                      7.06       669
  8  EMILY SANDERSON                   7.13       663
 48  ELLA GRIFFIN                      8.28       662