Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2013/2014 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 19 October 2013

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ANTONIO SILVA   (Q.P.H.)                   31:31 M     1   596
  2  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   33:01 M     2   262
  3  DARRELL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)               33:19 M     3   560
  4  SCOTT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)               33:37 M20   1   296
  5  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               34:06 M     4   260
  6  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     34:05 M     5   793
  7  MATT DAVENPORT   (MAIDENHEAD)              34:19 M     6   437
  8  MATT SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  34:29 M20   2   319
  9  MATTHEW SALT   (DACORUM)                   34:57 M     7   261
 10  KERR MILLAR   (Q.P.H.)                     35:31 M20   3   600
 11  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              36:17 M40   1   862
 12  NATHAN PASK   (Q.P.H.)                     36:25 M     8   597
 13  CRAIG BROWN   (BIGGLESWADE)                36:44 M     9   883
 14  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                36:47 M40   2   792
 15  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)              36:54 M    10   841
 16  MATTHIEU MARSHAL   (OXFORD)                36:55 M20   4   563
 17  RICHARD BATES   (STEVENAGE)                37:00 M    11   652
 18  PETE SUMMERS   (HANDY CROSS)               37:03 M40   3   871
 19  PAUL JEGOU   (WHITE HORSE)                 37:10 M    12   801
 20  TONY CAROLAN   (STEVENAGE)                 37:13 M50   1   657
 21  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      38:06 M    13   749
 22  DAVID LEE   (BIGGLESWADE)                  38:08 M20   5   898
 23  OWEN BRYNE   (BEARBROOK)                   38:09 M40   4   545
 24  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   38:25 M    14   263
 25  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     38:28 M40   5   575
 26  PAUL WILLIAMSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)         38:54 M40   6   947
 27  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 39:09 M40   7   833
 28  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   39:12 M40   8   747
 29  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   39:13 M20   6   566
 30  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  39:15 M40   9   565
 31  BEN ALBON   (Q.P.H.)                       39:41 M    15   586
 32  ED PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)                   39:54 M    16   837
 33  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 39:58 M50   2   542
 34  HARRY DAY   (STEVENAGE)                    40:18 M20   7   651
 35  GARETH MORRIS   (HANDY CROSS)              40:18 M    17   863
 36  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   40:30 M60   1   567
 37  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                40:32 M40  10   840
 38  ROB HARRISON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            40:37 M    18   952
     NO NUMBER   (?) N/S                        40:37 M
 39  SIMON BROTHERSON   (Q.P.H.)                40:41 M40  11   590
 40  MARK WESTALL   (BEARBROOK)                 40:46 M    19   540
 41  DYLAN WENDLEKEN   (GADE VALLEY)            40:48 M40  12   836
 42  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                      40:49 M40  13   593
 43  ANDREW GLEESON   (OXFORD)                  40:50 M40  14   574
 44  CHRIS PENN   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              40:52 M    20   953
 45  ROB CURTIS   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              41:10 M50   3   951
 46  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   41:14 M60   2   569
 47  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 41:17 M40  15   839
 48  TIM MCCROW   (BANBURY)                     41:18 M    21   794
 49  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               41:20 M    22   433
 50  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   41:28 M50   4   562
 51  JON COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              41:32 M40  16   942
 52  MARK DEWEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 41:32 M40  17   865
 53  SEBASTIAN REYNOLDS   (OXFORD)              41:35 M    23   568
 54  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  41:59 M50   5   283
 55  VINCE ELLERBY   (GADE VALLEY)              42:04 M40  18   850
 56  MATT LODDY   (GADE VALLEY)                 42:09 M40  19   843
 57  RICH TAYLOR   (MAIDENHEAD)                 42:10 M    24   432
 58  ROB MORGAN   (BIGGLESWADE)                 42:14 M    25   899
 59  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   42:15 M60   3   558
 60  RICHARD BARCOCK   (BEARBROOK)              42:29 M40  20   524
 61  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                42:31 M40  21   864
 62  BOB HODGES   (BEARBROOK)                   42:32 M60   4   535
 63  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    42:38 M50   6   572
 64  DAVID HUTCHINGS   (TEAM BALANCISE)         42:56 M40  22   357
 65  NICHOLAS STALLMAN   (Q.P.H.)               43:02 M    26   599
 66  TOM BRAMPTON   (BEARBROOK)                 43:12 M    27   544
 67  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               43:13 M    28   848
 68  ALLAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                  43:21 M60   5   559
 69  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      43:28 M50   7   594
 70  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 43:33 M40  23   598
 71  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              43:56 M40  24   384
 72  MIKE LEMON   (BEARBROOK)                   45:02 M50   8   522
 73  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              44:05 M50   9   866
 74  IAN HANSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              44:09 M    29   955
 75  MATTHEW COTTON   (BANBURY)                 44:09 M    30   791
 76  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    44:11 M60   6   573
 77  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               44:18 M20   8   459
 78  MARTIN HAMILTON   (TEAM BALANCISE)         44:20 M40  25   364
 79  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                44:25 M    31   521
 80  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      44:44 M60   7   561
 81  PHILIP COY   (BANBURY)                     44:50 M50  10   796
 82  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  44:56 M40  26   834
 83  PETE MARSHAL   (OXFORD)                    45:12 M50  11   564
 84  NICK CROWTHER   (GADE VALLEY)              45:14 M    32   844
 85  WALID EL SINGABY   (THAME)                 45:18 M    33   751
 86  TIM BEALE   (MAIDENHEAD)                   45:36 M    34   434
 87  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                45:39 M40  27   832
 88  GILDAS BRAINE   (Q.P.H.)                   45:39 M    35   591
 89  JOOLS JACKSON   (BEARBROOK)                45:41 M50  12   534
 90  ADAM CROFTS   (BANBURY)                    45:47 M    36  791A
 91  ANDY LOCKYER   (BEARBROOK)                 45:49 M40  28   536
 92  JONATHAN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)             46:01 M    37   460
 93  SIMON GEARY   (GADE VALLEY)                46:02 M40  29   846
 94  JEZ PUGH   (LEIGHTON B TRI)                46:03 M40  30   946
 95  PAUL HOUSE   (THAME)                       46:18 M    38   744
 96  KELVIN RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                46:24 M    39   519
 97  ADAM BURKE   (COOKHAM)                     46:38 M    40   963
 98  GLYN PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                 46:40 M60   8   799
 99  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  46:45 M60   9   798
100  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      47:00 M50  13   743
101  REG GALE   (THAME)                         47:08 M60  10   745
102  MICHAEL LAMB   (DACORUM)                   47:10 M40  31   273
103  GREGORY COMBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  47:23 M    41   595
104  DAVID BROADHEAD   (OXFORD)                 47:26 M    42   571
105  TONY BARROW   (BEARBROOK)                  47:33 M60  11   546
106  HUW MANSON   (OXFORD)                      47:47 M50  14   576
107  MICHAEL JOHNSON   (BEARBROOK)              48:24 M40  32   547
108  KAN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      48:27 M60  12   277
109  JON HORTON   (BEARBROOK)                   48:27 M40  33   523
110  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    48:32 M50  15   742
111  ANDREW GARDNER   (BEARBROOK)               48:35 M    43   541
112  RICHARD SMITH   (DACORUM)                  48:44 M40  34   272
113  RUSSELL BAILEY   (GADE VALLEY)             48:44 M40  35   845
114  TIM WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)                48:47 M    44   435
115  PETE CARNIE   (BEARBROOK)                  48:48 M40  36   543
116  JOHN HAINES   (BIGGLESWADE)                48:53 M50  16   882
117  ANDY GARTON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)             49:13 M40  37   954
118  CRAIG ATKINS   (HANDY CROSS)               49:14 M40  38   870
119  JAMES DICKINSON   (COOKHAM)                49:15 M    45   964
120  JOHN WALTERS   (TEAM BALANCISE)            49:20 M50  17   361
121  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             49:36 M50  18   842
122  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                 49:39 M40  39   654
123  PAUL THOMAS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 50:04 M40  40   438
124  STEVE BATHAM   (HANDY CROSS)               50:06 M50  19   868
125  CHRIS SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)              50:24 M40  41   400
126  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      50:49 M40  42   270
127  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    51:07 M60  13   800
128  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     51:15 M60  14   750
129  DAVE WATERMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               51:15 M60  15   436
     MARC GREEN   (STEVENAGE) N/S               51:28 M
130  MARTIN REED   (STEVENAGE)                  51:38 M40  43   655
131  SIMON ZACHARZEWSKI   (LEIGHTON B TRI)      52:46 M    46   944
132  DARREN WAKEFIELD   (HANDY CROSS)           53:02 M    47   869
133  LEE RADLEY   (RIVERSIDE)                   54:10 M    48   985
134  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       54:15 M50  20   746
135  SIMON GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             54:16 M40  44   431
136  TIM BARLOW   (Q.P.H.)                      54:52 M50  21   592
137  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                55:10 M40  45   831
138  GERALD COOPER   (COOKHAM)                  55:17 M50  22   962
139  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     56:03 M60  16   280
140  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  56:24 M50  23   797
141  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   56:43 M60  17   520
142  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  57:02 M50  24   570
143  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  57:18 M40  46   653
144  RICK SMITH   (THAME)                       57:24 M40  47   748
145  PETER DOLLMAN   (DACORUM)                  59:05 M60  18   279
146  MARTIN DEAN   (HANDY CROSS)                59:35 M60  19   872
147  STEVE FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  59:47 M40  48   656

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  OXFORD CITY             956     3    16    25    29    30    36    43    46
 2  QUEENS PARK H.          915     1    10    12    31    39    42    65    69
 3  GADE VALLEY             874    15    27    32    37    41    47    55    56
 4  DACORUM & TRING         768     2     5     9    24    54   102   108   112
 5  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  749    23    33    40    60    62    66    72    79
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 695    26    38    44    45    51    74    94   117
 7  HANDY CROSS             692    11    18    35    52    61    73   118   124
 8  BANBURY                 673     6    14    48    75    81    90    98    99
 9  MAIDENHEAD              579     7    49    57    77    86    92   114   123
10  THAME RUNNERS           516    21    28    85    95   100   101   110   128
11  STEVENAGE & NH          423    17    20    34   122   130   143   147
12  BIGGLESWADE             383    13    22    58   116
13  BRACKNELL               284     4     8
14  TEAM BALANCISE          182    64    78   120
15  WHITE HORSE             129    19
16  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    100    71   125
17  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     90    97   119   138
18  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS        15   133


Veteran Mens Race
 1  OXFORD CITY             458    25    30    36    43
 2  HANDY CROSS             450    11    18    52    61
 3  GADE VALLEY             440    27    37    41    47
 4  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  414    23    33    60    62
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 376    26    45    51    94
 6  QUEENS PARK H.          372    39    42    69    70
 7  BANBURY                 300    14    81    98    99
 8  THAME RUNNERS           253    28   100   101   110
 9  DACORUM & TRING         216    54   102   108   112
10  TEAM BALANCISE          182    64    78   120
11  STEVENAGE & NH          177    20   122   130   143
12  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    100    71   125
13  MAIDENHEAD               57   123   129   135
14  BIGGLESWADE              32   116
15  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     10   138

Under 17 Men
  1  THOMAS BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                 23:08 M17   1   315
  2  DAN RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)               24:55 M17   2   314
  3  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  25:43 M17   3   316
  4  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                26:17 M17   4   649
  5  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            27:17 M17   5   896
  6  HARRY FAULKNER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          28:49 M17   6   959
  7  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 29:12 M17   7   650
  8  MAX GRAY   (MAIDENHEAD)                    32:20 M17   8   450
  9  JACOB CHAMBERLAIN   (RIVERSIDE)             0:   M17   9   983

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                24     1     2     3
 2  STEVENAGE & NH            9     4     7
 3  BIGGLESWADE               5     5
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   4     6
 5  MAIDENHEAD                2     8
 6  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS         1     9

Under 15 Boys
  1  SAM BARTON   (BIGGLESWADE)                 19:33 M15   1   894
  2  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  19:34 M15   2   264
  3  ALEX SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)               19:57 M15   3   381
  4  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             19:59 M15   4   291
  5  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           20:08 M15   5   263
  6  TOM DORE   (DACORUM)                       20:21 M15   6   265
  7  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   20:29 M15   7   660
  8  ELLIOT SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)               20:57 M15   8   893
  9  JACK DAVIDSON   (STEVENAGE)                21:02 M15   9   646
 10  JAMES DALY   (BRACKNELL)                   21:12 M15  10   319
 11  MATTHEW RENPHREY   (DACORUM)               21:53 M15  11   267
 12  VINCENT MURRAY   (DACORUM)                 22:11 M15  12   266
 13  LUIS HINDMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                22:20 M15  13   446
 14  ADAM READ   (BRACKNELL)                    22:22 M15  14   294
 15  GREGOR KELLING   (BANBURY)                 22:25 M15  15   791
 16  JONATHAN OTUN   (MAIDENHEAD)               22:38 M15  16   448
 17  JAMES BEDALL   (STEVENAGE)                 23:38 M15  17   658
 18  ETHAN MILLER   (STEVENAGE)                 24:11 M15  18   648
 19  ROBERT ANDERSON   (MAIDENHEAD)             25:16 M15  19   447
 20  CHARLIE MURRAY   (STEVENAGE)               25:31 M15  20   659
 21  FRASER LEIGH   (STEVENAGE)                 27:08 M15  21   647
 22  JAKE HUMPHRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)              27:15 M15  22   445

TEAM RESULT
 1  DACORUM & TRING          56     2     5     6
 2  BRACKNELL                41     4    10    14
 3  BIGGLESWADE              37     1     8
 4  STEVENAGE & NH           36     7     9    17
 5  MAIDENHEAD               21    13    16    19
 6  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     20     3
 7  BANBURY                   8    15

Under 13 Boys
     NICK WILTSHIRE   (ABINGDON) N/S             9:24 M13
  1  TOBY ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                 9:27 M13   1   292
  2  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                 9:40 M13   2
  3  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                 9:42 M13   3
  4  ROSS GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                  9:54 M13   4
  5  WILLIAM TAYLOR-WEST   (COOKHAM)            10:19 M13   5
  6  ROBBIE DEACON   (BRACKNELL)                10:33 M13   6
  7  FREDDIE YUILL   (COOKHAM)                  10:45 M13   7
  8  FERDINAND KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)           10:47 M13   8
  9  NICK HARRISON   (STEVENAGE)                11:00 M13   9
 10  SONNY LEWIS   (COOKHAM)                    11:40 M13  10
 11  MAX YUILL   (COOKHAM)                      12:04 M13  11
 12  JOEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                      12:09 M13  12
 13  ALEX BROWN   (COOKHAM)                     12:57 M13  13
 14  MAXWELL SANDEVER   (RIVERSIDE)             13:12 M13  14
 15  CONNOR BARNES   (COOKHAM)                  13:49 M13  15
 16  ALISTAIR KENTON   (COOKHAM)                14:39 M13  16
 17  HARRY CORMACK   (COOKHAM)                  14:40 M13  17

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BRACKNELL                45     1     2     6
 2  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     32     5     7    10
 3  BIGGLESWADE              25     3     8
 4  STEVENAGE & NH           23     4     9
 5  DACORUM & TRING           6    12
 6  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS         4    14

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  RACHEL CAVE   (TEAM BALANCISE)             26:39 F     1   365
  2  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                26:40 F     2   318
     NO NUMBER   (?) N/S                        27:18 F
  3  LAURA MACGREGOR   (MAIDENHEAD)             27:54 F     3   453
  4  ALICE EBBAGE   (BIGGLESWADE)               28:21 F     4   900
  5  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                28:25 F35   1   525
  6  VICTORIA BROADBENT   (BEARBROOK)           28:44 F     5   529
  7  MICHELLE BARLETT   (BANBURY)               29:21 F35   2   792
  8  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               29:25 F45   1   290
  9  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    29:33 F45   2   791
 10  KELLY BURWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)               29:36 F35   3   454
 11  RUTH HOLMES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 29:40 F     6   455
 12  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)              30:05 F     7   853
 13  KATY PERREAULT   (Q.P.H.)                  30:08 F     8   583
 14  TERESA REASON   (GADE VALLEY)              30:09 F35   4   859
 15  JULIE WARGENT   (TEAM BALANCISE)           30:24 F35   5   359
 16  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 30:46 F35   6   523
 17  IBET ALLAN   (COOKHAM)                     30:47 F35   7   965
 18  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    31:26 F45   3   743
 19  NATALIE WICKINGS   (STEVENAGE)             31:30 F     9   633
 20  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              31:43 F    10   279
 21  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           31:45 F35   8   851
 22  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              31:50 F    11   860
 23  DANNI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                 32:03 F    12   320
 24  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS   (THAME)               32:15 F    13   742
 25  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 32:23 F    14   524
 26  CHARLOTTE MILLER   (MAIDENHEAD)            32:30 F35   9   457
 27  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               32:32 F45   4   382
 28  SARAH WALKER   (COOKHAM)                   32:59 F35  10   968
 29  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  33:06 F35  11   275
 30  CLARE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                   33:44 F35  12   273
 31  KATHRYN HARRINGTON   (Q.P.H.)              33:57 F    15   582
     CATH MATTHEWS   (ABINGDON) N/S             34:03 F55
 32  LISA BRADY   (TEAM BALANCISE)              34:05 F45   5   362
 33  CARLY DOLLMAN   (DACORUM)                  34:09 F    16   274
 34  KERRY CLARKE   (BANBURY)                   34:14 F35  13   793
 35  NATALIE MORGAN   (BIGGLESWADE)             34:26 F    17   899
 36  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 34:30 F35  14   458
 37  JESS BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  34:34 F    18   632
 38  DIANE SANDOVER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          34:40 F55   1   941
 39  SANDY HODGES   (BEARBROOK)                 34:41 F45   6   526
 40  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                34:45 F35  15   519
 41  NICOLE MURRAY   (Q.P.H.)                   35:32 F    19   585
 42  CHARLOTTE COOK   (BEARBROOK)               35:37 F35  16   520
 43  NICKY PITTAM   (BEARBROOK)                 35:42 F45   7   522
 44  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  35:44 F55   2   452
 45  KATHRYN HANSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          36:02 F35  17   943
 46  DEBORAH MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)               36:10 F    20   531
 47  JESSICA ESSEX   (Q.P.H.)                   36:11 F    21   581
 48  JOANNA BRAINE   (Q.P.H.)                   36:19 F    22   584
 49  TAMSIN BRIGHT   (THAME)                    36:37 F35  18   746
 50  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    36:48 F35  19   794
 51  JO HORTON   (BEARBROOK)                    36:55 F35  20   528
 52  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:05 F45   8   856
 53  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                37:10 F    23   451
 54  FRAN BROWN   (HANDY CROSS)                 37:11 F    24   861
 55  CAROL STAFFORD   (PURPLE PATCH)            37:12 F35  21   383
 56  SARAH COUSINS   (STEVENAGE)                37:30 F35  22   642
 57  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:43 F    25   858
 58  AMANDA SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 37:57 F    26   532
 59  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 38:13 F    27   280
 60  NATALIE BLACK   (DACORUM)                  38:29 F    28   285
 61  HELEN REARDON   (DACORUM)                  38:54 F    29   283
 62  DAWN STEADMAN   (BEARBROOK)                39:10 F45   9   521
 63  SARAH COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            39:13 F45  10   960
 64  NATASHA WALLACE   (DACORUM)                39:46 F35  23   289
 65  SUE FALLON   (THAME)                       41:06 F45  11   745
 66  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  42:34 F35  24   527
 67  ELIZABETH HINER   (RIVERSIDE)              42:44 F35  25   984
 68  KELLI DICKINSON   (COOKHAM)                43:02 F35  26   969
 69  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   44:07 F55   3   795
 70  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)               44:08 F    30   855
 71  SHELLEY BENNETT   (THAME)                  44:17 F45  12   744
 72  SUE GAULD   (COOKHAM)                      44:28 F45  13   967
 73  TINA SCANLON   (COOKHAM)                   44:45 F55   4   971
 74  AMANDA STURDY   (THAME)                     0:   F35  27   741

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MAIDENHEAD              250     3    10    11    26
 2  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  248     5     6    16    25
 3  GADE VALLEY             231    12    14    21    22
 4  DACORUM & TRING         213     8    20    29    30
 5  BANBURY                 200     7     9    34    50
 6  TEAM BALANCISE          177     1    15    32
 7  QUEENS PARK H.          168    13    31    41    47
 8  THAME RUNNERS           144    18    24    49    65
 9  BRACKNELL               125     2    23
10  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    115    17    28    68    72
11  STEVENAGE & NH          113    19    37    56
12  BIGGLESWADE             111     4    35
13  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  79    38    45    63
14  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     68    27    55
15  HANDY CROSS              21    54
16  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS         8    67


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  200     5    16    39    40
 2  BANBURY                 200     7     9    34    50
 3  MAIDENHEAD              184    10    26    36    44
 4  DACORUM & TRING         169     8    29    30    64
 5  GADE VALLEY             138    14    21    52
 6  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    115    17    28    68    72
 7  TEAM BALANCISE          103    15    32
 8  THAME RUNNERS            97    18    49    65    71
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  79    38    45    63
10  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     68    27    55
11  STEVENAGE & NH           19    56
12  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS         8    67

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  MARNIE WILSON   (OXFORD)                   20:25 U17   1   557
  2  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              20:47 U17   2   300
  3  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              21:13 U20   1   629
  4  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              21:42 U17   3   895
  5  LIA CHEESEMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               23:27 U17   4   449
  6  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                23:37 U17   5   317
  7  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  26:38 U17   6   630
  8  MEGAN CAROLAN   (STEVENAGE)                30:16 U17   7   634

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                10     2     6
 2  STEVENAGE & NH            9     3     7     8
 3  OXFORD CITY               8     1
 4  BIGGLESWADE               5     4
 5  MAIDENHEAD                4     5

Under 15 Girls
  1  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                12:14 F15   1   308
  2  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  12:52 F15   2   317
  3  CHLOE RIDEWOOD   (OXFORD)                  13:05 F15   3   555
  4  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   13:24 F15   4   316
  5  JANE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                 13:58 F15   5   306
  6  COURTNEY KNAPP   (BRACKNELL)               14:19 F15   6   318
  7  ISABELLE AMOS   (DACORUM)                  14:37 F15   7   265
  8  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               14:39 F15   8   315
  9  GRACE BIRDSEYE   (DACORUM)                 14:40 F15   9   261
 10  PHOEBE FENWICK   (BRACKNELL)               14:46 F15  10   320
 11  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  14:51 F15  11   626
 12  JOSIE DOYLE   (BRACKNELL)                  15:01 F15  12   307
 13  GEORGIA REED   (STEVENAGE)                 16:03 F15  13   635
 14  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             16:07 F15  14   440
 15  CALYPSO PHILLIPS   (DACORUM)               17:27 F15  15   268
 16  CAITLYN SPRACKLEN   (MAIDENHEAD)           17:53 F15  16   442
 17  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 17:57 F15  17   441
 18  CHLOE GOWERS   (MAIDENHEAD)                18:03 F15  18   439
 19  DEMI CULLING   (STEVENAGE)                 19:25 F15  19   627
 20  CARA TURNER   (STEVENAGE)                  19:27 F15  20   628
 21  MOLLY SCANLON   (STEVENAGE)                22:23 F15  21   639

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                59     1     2     4
 2  DACORUM & TRING          35     7     9    15
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           23    11    13    19
 4  OXFORD CITY              19     3
 5  MAIDENHEAD               19    14    16    17

Under 13 Girls
  1  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                 10:25 F13   1   301
  2  EMILY SPENCER-JONES   (BRACKNELL)          10:28 F13   2   310
  3  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:32 F13   3   435
  4  ANNA WOOLSTON   (BRACKNELL)                10:32 F13   4   313
  5  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    10:43 F13   5   556
  6  KAYA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN   (BRACKNELL)        10:50 F13   6   305
  7  MOLLY ASTILL   (STEVENAGE)                 10:53 F13   7   636
  8  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                   10:55 F13   8   302
  9  ELL D'ABREO   (BRACKNELL)                  11:04 F13   9   311
 10  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)              11:08 F13  10   303
 11  ANYA BROMLEY   (OXFORD)                    11:09 F13  11   553
 12  ELENA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  11:13 F13  12   304
 13  CHARLIE KASPEROWICZ   (STEVENAGE)          11:15 F13  13   638
 14  SASHA POND   (DACORUM)                     11:29 F13  14   270
 15  JESSICA WALTER   (OXFORD)                  11:30 F13  15   554
 16  BRIONY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                 11:43 F13  16   309
 17  FAYE SMITH   (BRACKNELL)                   11:57 F13  17   314
 18  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                   12:00 F13  18   262
 19  ERIN OLIVER   (STEVENAGE)                  12:04 F13  19   625
 20  HARRIET GRAHAM   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:04 F13  20   438
 21  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                  12:15 F13  21   623
 22  LAURA HOWSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 12:19 F13  22   437
 23  JESSICA DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:39 F13  23   436
 24  EMILY FISHER   (COOKHAM)                   14:14 F13  24   966
 25  INDIA SANDEVER   (RIVERSIDE)               14:29 F13  25   981
 26  JESS DEVEREUX   (COOKHAM)                  15:01 F13  26   965
 27  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              15:02 F13  27   624

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                77     1     2     4
 2  OXFORD CITY              53     5    11    15
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           45     7    13    19
 4  MAIDENHEAD               39     3    20    22
 5  DACORUM & TRING          24    14    18
 6  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB      6    24    26
 7  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS         3    25


Total Overall Score
 1  GADE VALLEY            1105   874   231
 2  DACORUM & TRING        1102   830   272
 3  QUEENS PARK H.         1083   915   168
 4  OXFORD CITY            1036   956    80
 5  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  997   749   248
 6  MAIDENHEAD              914   602   312
 7  BANBURY                 881   681   200
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 778   699    79
 9  HANDY CROSS             713   692    21
10  STEVENAGE & NH          681   491   190
11  BRACKNELL               665   394   271
12  THAME RUNNERS           660   516   144
13  BIGGLESWADE             566   450   116
14  TEAM BALANCISE          359   182   177
15  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    243   122   121
16  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    188   120    68
17  WHITE HORSE             129   129
18  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS        31    20    11


Male Overall Score
 1  OXFORD CITY             956   956
 2  QUEENS PARK H.          915   915
 3  GADE VALLEY             874   874
 4  DACORUM & TRING         830   768          56     6
 5  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  749   749
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 699   695     4
 7  HANDY CROSS             692   692
 8  BANBURY                 681   673           8
 9  MAIDENHEAD              602   579     2    21
10  THAME RUNNERS           516   516
11  STEVENAGE & NH          491   423     9    36    23
12  BIGGLESWADE             450   383     5    37    25
13  BRACKNELL               394   284    24    41    45
14  TEAM BALANCISE          182   182
15  WHITE HORSE             129   129
16  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    122    90                32
17  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    120   100          20
18  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS        20    15     1           4


Female Overall Score
 1  MAIDENHEAD              312   250     4    19    39
 2  DACORUM & TRING         272   213          35    24
 3  BRACKNELL               271   125    10    59    77
 4  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  248   248
 5  GADE VALLEY             231   231
 6  BANBURY                 200   200
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          190   113     9    23    45
 8  TEAM BALANCISE          177   177
 9  QUEENS PARK H.          168   168
10  THAME RUNNERS           144   144
11  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    121   115                 6
12  BIGGLESWADE             116   111     5
13  OXFORD CITY              80           8    19    53
14  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  79    79
15  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     68    68
16  HANDY CROSS              21    21
17  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS        11     8                 3


Seniors Overall Score
 1  GADE VALLEY            1105   874   231
 2  QUEENS PARK H.         1083   915   168
 3  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  997   749   248
 4  DACORUM & TRING         981   768   213
 5  OXFORD CITY             956   956
 6  BANBURY                 873   673   200
 7  MAIDENHEAD              829   579   250
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 774   695    79
 9  HANDY CROSS             713   692    21
10  THAME RUNNERS           660   516   144
11  STEVENAGE & NH          536   423   113
12  BIGGLESWADE             494   383   111
13  BRACKNELL               409   284   125
14  TEAM BALANCISE          359   182   177
15  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    205    90   115
16  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    168   100    68
17  WHITE HORSE             129   129
18  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS        23    15     8


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BRACKNELL               256    24    41    45    10    59    77
 2  STEVENAGE & NH          145     9    36    23     9    23    45
 3  DACORUM & TRING         121          56     6          35    24
 4  MAIDENHEAD               85     2    21           4    19    39
 5  OXFORD CITY              80                       8    19    53
 6  BIGGLESWADE              72     5    37    25     5
 7  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     38                32                 6
 8  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     20          20
 9  BANBURY                   8           8
10  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS         8     1           4                 3
11  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   4     4