Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2013/2014 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 19 October 2013

BANBURY
BEARBROOK
BIGGLESWADE
BRACKNELL
COOKHAM
DACORUM
GADE VALLEY
HANDY CROSS
LEIGHTON B TRI
MAIDENHEAD
OXFORD
PURPLE PATCH
Q.P.H.
RIVERSIDE
STEVENAGE
TEAM BALANCISE
THAME
WHITE HORSE

?

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 39  NO NUMBER                        40.37              M

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  NO NUMBER                        27.18              F

ABINGDON

Under 13 Boys

  1  NICK WILTSHIRE                    9.24              M13

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 33  CATH MATTHEWS                    34.03              F55

Under 11 Boys

  6  KIE FRANCIS                       7.27

BANBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  TIM WRIGHT                       34.05       793    M     5
 14  SIMON PRITCHARD                  36.47       792    M40   2
 49  TIM MCCROW                       41.18       794    M    21
 76  MATTHEW COTTON                   44.09       791    M    30
 82  PHILIP COY                       44.50       796    M50  10
 91  ADAM CROFTS                      45.47      791A    M    36
 99  GLYN PRITCHARD                   46.40       799    M60   8
100  BRUCE HENDRIE                    46.45       798    M60   9
128  GEOFF SMITH                      51.07       800    M60  13
142  ANDY BARTLETT                    56.24       797    M50  23

Under 15 Boys

 15  GREGOR KELLING                   22.25       791    M15  15

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  MICHELLE BARLETT                 29.21       792    F35   2
 10  ROS KELLING                      29.33       791    F45   2
 36  KERRY CLARKE                     34.14       793    F35  13
 52  LISA ANSELL                      36.48       794    F35  19
 71  SANDRA SMITH                     44.07       795    F55   3

Under 11 Boys

  1  SKIP SNELSON                      6.58       791

BEARBROOK

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 23  OWEN BRYNE                       38.09       545    M40   4
 33  GRAHAM SMITH                     39.58       542    M50   2
 41  MARK WESTALL                     40.46       540    M    19
 61  RICHARD BARCOCK                  42.29       524    M40  20
 63  BOB HODGES                       42.32       535    M60   4
 67  TOM BRAMPTON                     43.12       544    M    27
 73  MIKE LEMON                       45.02       522    M50   8
 80  DERMOT MARTIN                    44.25       521    M    31
 90  JOOLS JACKSON                    45.41       534    M50  12
 92  ANDY LOCKYER                     45.49       536    M40  28
 97  KELVIN RIPLEY                    46.24       519    M    39
106  TONY BARROW                      47.33       546    M60  11
108  MICHAEL JOHNSON                  48.24       547    M40  32
110  JON HORTON                       48.27       523    M40  33
112  ANDREW GARDNER                   48.35       541    M    43
116  PETE CARNIE                      48.48       543    M40  36
143  PHIL RANCE                       56.43       520    M60  17

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  HELEN MULHALL                    28.25       525    F35   1
  7  VICTORIA BROADBENT               28.44       529    F     5
 17  SARAH EVERED                     30.46       523    F35   6
 26  KELLY INGRAM                     32.23       524    F    14
 41  SANDY HODGES                     34.41       526    F45   6
 42  LYNN GARRICKS                    34.45       519    F35  15
 44  CHARLOTTE COOK                   35.37       520    F35  16
 45  NICKY PITTAM                     35.42       522    F45   7
 48  DEBORAH MARTIN                   36.10       531    F    20
 53  JO HORTON                        36.55       528    F35  20
 60  AMANDA SMITH                     37.57       532    F    26
 64  DAWN STEADMAN                    39.10       521    F45   9
 68  LISA RIPLEY                      42.34       527    F35  24

BIGGLESWADE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  CRAIG BROWN                      36.44       883    M     9
 22  DAVID LEE                        38.08       898    M20   5
 59  ROB MORGAN                       42.14       899    M    25
117  JOHN HAINES                      48.53       882    M50  16

Under 17 Men

  5  CONNOR TRUDGILL                  27.17       896    M17   5

Under 15 Boys

  1  SAM BARTON                       19.33       894    M15   1
  8  ELLIOT SMITH                     20.57       893    M15   8

Under 13 Boys

  4  OWEN WATHEN                       9.42              M13   3
  9  FERDINAND KRICKS                 10.47              M13   8

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  ALICE EBBAGE                     28.21       900    F     4
 37  NATALIE MORGAN                   34.26       899    F    17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  HANNAH RIDLEY                    21.42       895    U17   3

Under 11 Boys

 51  DANIEL BRACY                      8.36       887
 63  NATHAN HARDY                      8.55       888

BRACKNELL

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  SCOTT HALSTEAD                   33.37       296    M20   1
  8  MATT SEDDON                      34.29       319    M20   2

Under 17 Men

  1  THOMAS BURNS                     23.08       315    M17   1
  2  DAN RIDDINGTON                   24.55       314    M17   2
  3  LUKE HARRIS                      25.43       316    M17   3

Under 15 Boys

  4  ETHAN TATTERSALL                 19.59       291    M15   4
 10  JAMES DALY                       21.12       319    M15  10
 14  ADAM READ                        22.22       294    M15  14

Under 13 Boys

  2  TOBY ROBINSON                     9.27       292    M13   1
  3  FELIX STEWART                     9.40              M13   2
  7  ROBBIE DEACON                    10.33              M13   6

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  RACHEL MCCLAY                    26.40       318    F     2
 24  DANNI SEDDON                     32.03       320    F    12

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  SIANNAH RAYMENT                  20.47       300    U17   2
  6  HANNAH MCCLAY                    23.37       317    U17   5

Under 15 Girls

  1  GRACE GODDARD                    12.14       308    F15   1
  2  ELENA CAREY                      12.52       317    F15   2
  4  EMILY READ                       13.24       316    F15   4
  5  JANE KENNEDY                     13.58       306    F15   5
  6  COURTNEY KNAPP                   14.19       318    F15   6
  8  HANNAH BARNARD                   14.39       315    F15   8
 10  PHOEBE FENWICK                   14.46       320    F15  10
 12  JOSIE DOYLE                      15.01       307    F15  12

Under 13 Girls

  1  SOPHIE POOLE                     10.25       301    F13   1
  2  EMILY SPENCER-JONES              10.28       310    F13   2
  4  ANNA WOOLSTON                    10.32       313    F13   4
  6  KAYA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN            10.50       305    F13   6
  8  TILLY COLE                       10.55       302    F13   8
  9  ELL D'ABREO                      11.04       311    F13   9
 10  STEPHANIE POOLE                  11.08       303    F13  10
 12  ELENA JONES                      11.13       304    F13  12
 16  BRIONY JONES                     11.43       309    F13  16
 17  FAYE SMITH                       11.57       314    F13  17

Under 11 Girls

  4  SUSIE MAIR                        7.48       291
  5  ELLEN RAY                         7.51       294
 10  FREYA JONES                       8.02       298
 11  ISSY CRAVEN                       8.02       299
 16  KATE KENNEDY                      8.32       295
 19  HANNAH READ                       9.13       293
 26  LORYN DOYLE                       9.22       292
 29  ANYA FROGGATT                     9.23       296
 35  IMOGEN TATTERSALL                 9.33       297
 65  THEA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN            10.31       300

COOKHAM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 98  ADAM BURKE                       46.38       963    M    40
120  JAMES DICKINSON                  49.15       964    M    45
140  GERALD COOPER                    55.17       962    M50  22

Under 13 Boys

  6  WILLIAM TAYLOR-WEST              10.19              M13   5
  8  FREDDIE YUILL                    10.45              M13   7
 11  SONNY LEWIS                      11.40              M13  10
 12  MAX YUILL                        12.04              M13  11
 14  ALEX BROWN                       12.57              M13  13
 16  CONNOR BARNES                    13.49              M13  15
 17  ALISTAIR KENTON                  14.39              M13  16
 18  HARRY CORMACK                    14.40              M13  17

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  IBET ALLAN                       30.47       965    F35   7
 29  SARAH WALKER                     32.59       968    F35  10
 70  KELLI DICKINSON                  43.02       969    F35  26
 74  SUE GAULD                        44.28       967    F45  13
 75  TINA SCANLON                     44.45       971    F55   4

Under 13 Girls

 24  EMILY FISHER                     14.14       966    F13  24
 26  JESS DEVEREUX                    15.01       965    F13  26

Under 11 Boys

 33  SAM HAYES                         8.09       972
 36  JOSEPH HASLEHURST                 8.12       973

Under 11 Girls

 32  LANA WALLIS                       9.30       961
 56  EMILY TAYLOR-WEST                10.11       962
 88  HOLLY BIRD                       12.46       963
 89  CAITLIN MURRAY                   12.47       964

DACORUM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  JACK PARSLOW                     33.01       262    M     2
  5  ANDREW CRACKNELL                 34.06       260    M     4
  9  MATTHEW SALT                     34.57       261    M     7
 24  JAMIE MARLOW                     38.25       263    M    14
 55  IAN NEEDLEMAN                    41.59       283    M50   5
103  MICHAEL LAMB                     47.10       273    M40  31
109  KAN PERRY                        48.27       277    M60  12
113  RICHARD SMITH                    48.44       272    M40  34
127  PAUL GLYN                        50.49       270    M40  42
141  JOHN SLACK                       56.03       280    M60  16
147  PETER DOLLMAN                    59.05       279    M60  18

Under 15 Boys

  2  RHYS ROWLANDS                    19.34       264    M15   2
  5  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN             20.08       263    M15   5
  6  TOM DORE                         20.21       265    M15   6
 11  MATTHEW RENPHREY                 21.53       267    M15  11
 12  VINCENT MURRAY                   22.11       266    M15  12

Under 13 Boys

 13  JOEL AMOS                        12.09              M13  12

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  CATHERINE DAVIES                 29.25       290    F45   1
 21  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                31.43       279    F    10
 30  WENDY PEARSON                    33.06       275    F35  11
 31  CLARE MURRAY                     33.44       273    F35  12
 35  CARLY DOLLMAN                    34.09       274    F    16
 61  LAURA MERCHANT                   38.13       280    F    27
 62  NATALIE BLACK                    38.29       285    F    28
 63  HELEN REARDON                    38.54       283    F    29
 66  NATASHA WALLACE                  39.46       289    F35  23

Under 15 Girls

  7  ISABELLE AMOS                    14.37       265    F15   7
  9  GRACE BIRDSEYE                   14.40       261    F15   9
 15  CALYPSO PHILLIPS                 17.27       268    F15  15

Under 13 Girls

 14  SASHA POND                       11.29       270    F13  14
 18  MADDIE PERRY                     12.00       262    F13  18

Under 11 Girls

 82  RACHEL WALLACE                   11.49       269
 91  STAR PHILLIPS                    13.36       267

GADE VALLEY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  MARK CRABTREE                    36.54       841    M    10
 27  BILL HAWES                       39.09       833    M40   7
 32  ED PRICE                         39.54       837    M    16
 37  JON ROBERTS                      40.32       840    M40  10
 42  DYLAN WENDLEKEN                  40.48       836    M40  12
 48  JOHN BROOM                       41.17       839    M40  15
 56  VINCE ELLERBY                    42.04       850    M40  18
 57  MATT LODDY                       42.09       843    M40  19
 68  STEVE NEWING                     43.13       848    M    28
 83  DAVE WISE                        44.56       834    M40  26
 85  NICK CROWTHER                    45.14       844    M    32
 88  ANDY NORTON                      45.39       832    M40  27
 94  SIMON GEARY                      46.02       846    M40  29
114  RUSSELL BAILEY                   48.44       845    M40  35
122  MARTIN STORRIE                   49.36       842    M50  18
139  ANDY NEWING                      55.10       831    M40  45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  GEMMA BITARAF                    30.05       853    F     7
 15  TERESA REASON                    30.09       859    F35   4
 22  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 31.45       851    F35   8
 23  VICKY CRAWLEY                    31.50       860    F    11
 54  PAULA COOK                       37.05       856    F45   8
 59  SUSIE IVIN                       37.43       858    F    25
 72  KARIS THOMAS                     44.08       855    F    30

HANDY CROSS

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  FRANK FULCHER                    36.17       862    M40   1
 18  PETE SUMMERS                     37.03       871    M40   3
 35  GARETH MORRIS                    40.18       863    M    17
 53  MARK DEWEY                       41.32       865    M40  17
 62  PAUL DINEEN                      42.31       864    M40  21
 74  HOWARD TAYLOR                    44.05       866    M50   9
119  CRAIG ATKINS                     49.14       870    M40  38
125  STEVE BATHAM                     50.06       868    M50  19
134  DARREN WAKEFIELD                 53.02       869    M    47
148  MARTIN DEAN                      59.35       872    M60  19

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 56  FRAN BROWN                       37.11       861    F    24

LEIGHTON B TRI

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 26  PAUL WILLIAMSON                  38.54       947    M40   6
 38  ROB HARRISON                     40.37       952    M    18
 45  CHRIS PENN                       40.52       953    M    20
 46  ROB CURTIS                       41.10       951    M50   3
 52  JON COWELL                       41.32       942    M40  16
 75  IAN HANSON                       44.09       955    M    29
 95  JEZ PUGH                         46.03       946    M40  30
118  ANDY GARTON                      49.13       954    M40  37
133  SIMON ZACHARZEWSKI               52.46       944    M    46

Under 17 Men

  6  HARRY FAULKNER                   28.49       959    M17   6

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 40  DIANE SANDOVER                   34.40       941    F55   1
 47  KATHRYN HANSON                   36.02       943    F35  17
 65  SARAH COWELL                     39.13       960    F45  10

MAIDENHEAD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  MATT DAVENPORT                   34.19       437    M     6
 50  JUSTIN COOMBS                    41.20       433    M    22
 58  RICH TAYLOR                      42.10       432    M    24
 78  SAM GOLDFINCH                    44.18       459    M20   8
 87  TIM BEALE                        45.36       434    M    34
 93  JONATHAN OLIVER                  46.01       460    M    37
115  TIM WILLIAMS                     48.47       435    M    44
124  PAUL THOMAS                      50.04       438    M40  40
130  DAVE WATERMAN                    51.15       436    M60  15
137  SIMON GOLDFINCH                  54.16       431    M40  44

Under 17 Men

  8  MAX GRAY                         32.20       450    M17   8

Under 15 Boys

 13  LUIS HINDMAN                     22.20       446    M15  13
 16  JONATHAN OTUN                    22.38       448    M15  16
 19  ROBERT ANDERSON                  25.16       447    M15  19
 22  JAKE HUMPHRIES                   27.15       445    M15  22

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  LAURA MACGREGOR                  27.54       453    F     3
 11  KELLY BURWOOD                    29.36       454    F35   3
 12  RUTH HOLMES                      29.40       455    F     6
 27  CHARLOTTE MILLER                 32.30       457    F35   9
 38  EMMA COOMBS                      34.30       458    F35  14
 46  SUE MCEWAN                       35.44       452    F55   2
 55  LEILA OLIVER                     37.10       451    F    23

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  LIA CHEESEMAN                    23.27       449    U17   4

Under 15 Girls

 14  GRACE GOLDFINCH                  16.07       440    F15  14
 16  CAITLYN SPRACKLEN                17.53       442    F15  16
 17  TONI DIBLEY                      17.57       441    F15  17
 18  CHLOE GOWERS                     18.03       439    F15  18

Under 13 Girls

  3  ABBIE JONES                      10.32       435    F13   3
 20  HARRIET GRAHAM                   12.04       438    F13  20
 22  LAURA HOWSE                      12.19       437    F13  22
 23  JESSICA DIBLEY                   12.39       436    F13  23

Under 11 Boys

 20  JONATHAN LILLIE                   7.55       433
 24  BEN COOMBS                        8.00       434

Under 11 Girls

 27  MIRANDA COOMBS                    9.22       431
 66  DAISY STRUT                      10.37       432

OXFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  DARRELL BELLINGER                33.19       560    M     3
 16  MATTHIEU MARSHAL                 36.55       563    M20   4
 25  ROB WEBSTER                      38.28       575    M40   5
 29  RYAN MEREDITH                    39.13       566    M20   6
 30  STEPHEN WINTER                   39.15       565    M40   9
 36  STEWART THORP                    40.30       567    M60   1
 44  ANDREW GLEESON                   40.50       574    M40  14
 47  RICHARD GRANT                    41.14       569    M60   2
 51  DAVE HARTWELL                    41.28       562    M50   4
 54  SEBASTIAN REYNOLDS               41.35       568    M    23
 60  ROY TREADWELL                    42.15       558    M60   3
 64  TREVOR DIXON                     42.38       572    M50   6
 69  ALLAN MATTHEWS                   43.21       559    M60   5
 77  DAVE WHEELER                     44.11       573    M60   6
 81  JOHN EXLEY                       44.44       561    M60   7
 84  PETE MARSHAL                     45.12       564    M50  11
105  DAVID BROADHEAD                  47.26       571    M    42
107  HUW MANSON                       47.47       576    M50  14
144  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   57.02       570    M50  24

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  MARNIE WILSON                    20.25       557    U17   1

Under 15 Girls

  3  CHLOE RIDEWOOD                   13.05       555    F15   3

Under 13 Girls

  5  AMBER MORRIS                     10.43       556    F13   5
 11  ANYA BROMLEY                     11.09       553    F13  11
 15  JESSICA WALTER                   11.30       554    F13  15

Under 11 Girls

  2  ALEX SCRIVENER                    7.19       551
  7  DAISY PALMER                      7.54       552

PURPLE PATCH

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 72  MATTHEW LOBB                     43.56       384    M40  24
126  CHRIS SUTTON                     50.24       400    M40  41

Under 15 Boys

  3  ALEX SUTTON                      19.57       381    M15   3

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 28  JENNY EATON                      32.32       382    F45   4
 57  CAROL STAFFORD                   37.12       383    F35  21

Q.P.H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  ANTONIO SILVA                    31.31       596    M     1
 10  KERR MILLAR                      35.31       600    M20   3
 12  NATHAN PASK                      36.25       597    M     8
 31  BEN ALBON                        39.41       586    M    15
 40  SIMON BROTHERSON                 40.41       590    M40  11
 43  JOAO DIOGO                       40.49       593    M40  13
 66  NICHOLAS STALLMAN                43.02       599    M    26
 70  ANDY ANGUS                       43.28       594    M50   7
 71  ANDREW GALLIGAN                  43.33       598    M40  23
 89  GILDAS BRAINE                    45.39       591    M    35
104  GREGORY COMBOY                   47.23       595    M    41
138  TIM BARLOW                       54.52       592    M50  21

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  KATY PERREAULT                   30.08       583    F     8
 32  KATHRYN HARRINGTON               33.57       582    F    15
 43  NICOLE MURRAY                    35.32       585    F    19
 49  JESSICA ESSEX                    36.11       581    F    21
 50  JOANNA BRAINE                    36.19       584    F    22

RIVERSIDE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

135  LEE RADLEY                       54.10       985    M    48

Under 17 Men

  9  JACOB CHAMBERLAIN                            983    M17   9

Under 13 Boys

 15  MAXWELL SANDEVER                 13.12              M13  14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 69  ELIZABETH HINER                  42.44       984    F35  25

Under 13 Girls

 25  INDIA SANDEVER                   14.29       981    F13  25

STEVENAGE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 17  RICHARD BATES                    37.00       652    M    11
 20  TONY CAROLAN                     37.13       657    M50   1
 34  HARRY DAY                        40.18       651    M20   7
123  PAUL PICKARD                     49.39       654    M40  39
131  MARC GREEN                       51.28              M
132  MARTIN REED                      51.38       655    M40  43
145  PAUL KEEBLE                      57.18       653    M40  46
149  STEVE FEELY                      59.47       656    M40  48

Under 17 Men

  4  ROBERT BOLTON                    26.17       649    M17   4
  7  JACK GLADMAN                     29.12       650    M17   7

Under 15 Boys

  7  ADAM MASON                       20.29       660    M15   7
  9  JACK DAVIDSON                    21.02       646    M15   9
 17  JAMES BEDALL                     23.38       658    M15  17
 18  ETHAN MILLER                     24.11       648    M15  18
 20  CHARLIE MURRAY                   25.31       659    M15  20
 21  FRASER LEIGH                     27.08       647    M15  21

Under 13 Boys

  5  ROSS GLADMAN                      9.54              M13   4
 10  NICK HARRISON                    11.00              M13   9

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  NATALIE WICKINGS                 31.30       633    F     9
 39  JESS BARBER                      34.34       632    F    18
 58  SARAH COUSINS                    37.30       642    F35  22

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  HANNAH DEWHURST                  21.13       629    U20   1
  7  SARAH FEELY                      26.38       630    U17   6
  8  MEGAN CAROLAN                    30.16       634    U17   7

Under 15 Girls

 11  LISA BARBER                      14.51       626    F15  11
 13  GEORGIA REED                     16.03       635    F15  13
 19  DEMI CULLING                     19.25       627    F15  19
 20  CARA TURNER                      19.27       628    F15  20
 21  MOLLY SCANLON                    22.23       639    F15  21

Under 13 Girls

  7  MOLLY ASTILL                     10.53       636    F13   7
 13  CHARLIE KASPEROWICZ              11.15       638    F13  13
 19  ERIN OLIVER                      12.04       625    F13  19
 21  EMMA BOLTON                      12.15       623    F13  21
 27  ABIGAIL PICKARD                  15.02       624    F13  27

Under 11 Boys

 65  YANNICK GOLDBOURNE                8.58       642
 67  LOUIS OGET                        9.02       643
 75  HARRY SCROWTHER                   9.38       641

Under 11 Girls

 71  BLUEBELL COOKE                   10.41       622
 76  LUCY FEELY                       11.08       621
 85  ROSIE KASPEROWICZ                12.18       637

TEAM BALANCISE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 65  DAVID HUTCHINGS                  42.56       357    M40  22
 79  MARTIN HAMILTON                  44.20       364    M40  25
121  JOHN WALTERS                     49.20       361    M50  17

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  RACHEL CAVE                      26.39       365    F     1
 16  JULIE WARGENT                    30.24       359    F35   5
 34  LISA BRADY                       34.05       362    F45   5

THAME

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  ROBERT DEAN                      38.06       749    M    13
 28  RICHARD SLATER                   39.12       747    M40   8
 86  WALID EL SINGABY                 45.18       751    M    33
 96  PAUL HOUSE                       46.18       744    M    38
101  MARK EMMETT                      47.00       743    M50  13
102  REG GALE                         47.08       745    M60  10
111  JOHN GULLIVER                    48.32       742    M50  15
129  STEVE GRAHAM                     51.15       750    M60  14
136  REG KOSTER                       54.15       746    M50  20
146  RICK SMITH                       57.24       748    M40  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  JANE COULCHER                    31.26       743    F45   3
 25  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS               32.15       742    F    13
 51  TAMSIN BRIGHT                    36.37       746    F35  18
 67  SUE FALLON                       41.06       745    F45  11
 73  SHELLEY BENNETT                  44.17       744    F45  12
 76  AMANDA STURDY                                741    F35  27

WHITE HORSE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  PAUL JEGOU                       37.10       801    M    12