Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2013/2014 Round 2

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 09 November 2013

AMPTHILL & F
BANBURY
BEARBROOK
BIGGLESWADE
BRACKNELL
COOKHAM
DACORUM
GADE VALLEY
HANDY CROSS
HIGHAM
LEIGHTON B TRI
MAIDENHEAD
OXFORD
PURPLE PATCH
Q.P.H.
RIVERSIDE
STEVENAGE
THAME
WHITE HORSE

ABINGDON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  PAUL FERNANDEZ                   32.53      1001    M
 53  JASON BRUCE                      39.53      1091    M
 75  JON BONES                        42.11      1095    M40

Under 13 Boys

  5  ADAM EDE                         12.17       363    M13

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  JENNY BREWER                     28.37      1037    F
 44  CATH MATTHEWS                    31.50      1024    F55
 62  GINA LODOWSKI                    35.45      1025    F45

Under 13 Girls

 27  RACHEL FERNANDEZ                 17.06       360    F13

Under 11 Boys

  6  KIE FRANCIS                       8.18       364
 43  JAMES FERNANDEZ                   9.22       359

Under 11 Girls

 38  BETH DARWENT                      9.38       362

AMPTHILL & F

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  PHIL HOLLAND                     33.04       811    M     5

Under 13 Boys

  9  TOBY BARTRAM                     12.58       812    M13   7

BANBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  TIM WRIGHT                       34.53       793    M     8
 13  TOM OFFORD                       34.58       796    M     9
 26  SIMON PRITCHARD                  37.06       798    M40   5
 79  MATTHEW COTTON                   42.44       791    M    33
 85  ADAM CROFTS                      43.01       797    M    35
 93  PHILIP COY                       43.45       794    M50   8
120  GLYN PRITCHARD                   46.52       799    M60   7
129  GEOFF SMITH                      48.41       795    M60   8
133  NEIL FORBES                      49.08       792    M50  13

Under 17 Men

  8  LUKE SHERLOCK                    23.36       798    M17   6
 11  WILLIAM THOMPSON                 24.37       800    M17   8
 15  JAMES FERGUSON                   29.53       799    M17  11

Under 15 Boys

 15  GREGOR KELLING                   19.31       791    M15  14
 17  SHEA RABETT                      32.16       794    M15  16

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  ROS KELLING                      25.29       791    F45   1
  5  MICHELLE BARLETT                 25.35       792    F35   1
 24  KERRY CLARKE                     29.15       795    F35   9
 32  REBECCA BIEGEL                   29.59       796    F45   7
 52  LISA ANSELL                      32.57       793    F35  18
 70  SANDRA SMITH                     37.43       794    F55   5

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  EMMA SIMKIN                      25.07       800    F20   2

Under 15 Girls

  5  EMILY THOMPSON                   17.54       800    F15   5

Under 11 Boys

  2  SKIP SNELSON                      8.09       791

BEARBROOK

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  ROB MICHAELSON-YEATES            35.08       516    M    11
 29  OWEN BYRNE                       37.26       545    M40   7
 39  ROBERT BARROWS                   38.13       513    M
 44  MICHAEL FRYER                    38.59       515    M    21
 48  MARK WESTALL                     39.33       540    M    24
 52  WES TRIGG                        39.50       514    M    26
 67  PEARCE PHILLIPS                  41.19       519    M40  20
 68  IAN HIGGINSON                    41.26       548    M40  21
 72  RICHARD BARCOCK                  41.58       524    M40  22
 91  DERMOT MARTIN                    43.36       521    M    38
102  JAMES POWELL                     44.46       517    M    42
109  TONY BARROWS                     45.26       546    M60   5
118  MICHAEL JOHNSON                  46.49       547    M40  40
119  ANDY MYALL                       46.50       550    M    50
121  SIMON ALLEN                      47.03       512    M40  41
125  JOHN HOXTON                      47.28       523    M40  42
136  BRENDAN CRADDEN                  50.30       549    M60   9
150  GRAHAM SANDERS                   55.48       511    M60  12
155  NO. 520                          60.48       520    M    54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  HELEN MULHALL                    26.27       525    F35   3
 14  SARAH EVERED                     27.08       523    F35   6
 26  KELLY INGRAM                     29.27       524    F     9
 54  DEBORAH MARTIN                   33.11       531    F    18
 64  LISA RIPLEY                      37.10       527    F35  20
 67  SARAH CORCORAN                   37.21       535    F35  22

BIGGLESWADE

Under 17 Men

  9  ANDREW TRAYNOR                   23.45       897    M17   7
 12  CONNOR TRUDGILL                  25.05       896    M17   9

Under 15 Boys

  3  SAM BARTON                       16.16       894    M15   3
 10  ELLIOTT SMITH                    17.35       893    M15   9

Under 13 Boys

  2  ANDREW WORRALL                   11.48       881    M13
  6  FERDINARD KRIKS                  12.27       889    M13   4

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  HANNAH RIDLEY                    21.40       895    F17   4

Under 15 Girls

  7  FRANCESCA WORRALL                18.06       881    F15

Under 11 Boys

 51  DANIEL BRACEY                     9.42       887
 65  NATHAN HARDY                      9.59       888

Under 11 Girls

 33  ELLIE COOKE                       9.29       883
 54  JESSICA COOKE                    10.05       882
 72  SOPHIE WORRALL                   10.56       881

BRACKNELL

Under 17 Men

  1  THOMAS BURNS                     20.45       315    M17   1
  7  LUKE HARRIS                      23.32       316    M17   5

Under 15 Boys

  1  JAMES DALY                       15.53       319    M15   1
 14  DAN BROGDEN                      18.28       302    M15  13

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 34  RACHAEL NEWPORT                  30.23       291    F    12

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  SIANNAH RAYMENT                  20.63       300    F17   2

Under 15 Girls

  1  GRACE GODDARD                    16.23       308    F15   1
  2  ELENA CAREY                      17.02       317    F15   2
  3  HOPE GODDARD                     17.03       293    F15   3
  8  HANNAH BARNARD                   18.14       315    F15   7
 10  PHOEBE ROBERTS                   18.51       291    F15   9
 14  EMMA LIVERSEIDGE                 21.40       294    F15  13
 17  LEAH GATER                       22.16       292    F15  16

Under 13 Girls

  2  TILLY COLE                       12.55       302    F13   2
  4  ANNA WOOLSTON                    12.57       313    F13   4
 10  NO. 316                          13.40       316    F13  10
 11  EMILY SPENCER-JONES              13.41       319    F13  11
 12  AMY BROGDEN                      13.46       291    F13  12
 18  FAYE SMITH                       14.23       314    F13  18
 21  BRIONY JONES                     14.36       309    F13  21

Under 11 Girls

  7  SUSIE MAIR                        8.54       291
 11  ELLEN RAY                         8.56       294
 18  KATE KENNEDY                      9.05       295
 23  HANNAH READ                       9.16       293
 25  FREYA JONES                       9.18       298
 27  LORYN DOYLE                       9.22       292
 32  IMOGEN TATTERSALL                 9.28       297
 35  HANNAH ROBERTS                    9.35       301

CHARNWOOD

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  JULIE FERRIS                     28.26      1090    F45

CITY OF NORWICH

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  JOSHUA ENTWISTLE                 32.06      1096    M

COOKHAM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 90  NO. 968                          43.28       968    M    37

Under 13 Boys

 12  FREDDIE YUILL                    13.17       963    M13  10
 13  SONNY LEWIS                      13.22       971    M13  11
 16  CONNOR BARNES                    18.35       965    M13  14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 27  SARAH WALKER                     29.37       972    F35  10
 66  KELLI DICKINSON                  37.16       971    F35  21
 68  KARIS HUNT                       37.36       976    F45  13
 76  HELEN PHILIP                     42.32       973    F    26

Under 13 Girls

 25  EMILY FISHER                     16.50       978    F13  25
 26  BETH MURRAY                      16.52       977    F13  26

Under 11 Boys

 41  SAM HAYES                         9.20       968
 44  JOSEPH HASLEHURST                 9.27       966

Under 11 Girls

 77  DEVAN GIBSON                     11.50       979
 82  HOLLY BIRD                       15.31       961
 83  CAITLIN MURRAY                   15.31       980

DACORUM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  JACK PARSLOW                     32.01       262    M     2
 11  ANDREW CRACKNELL                 34.05       260    M     7
 35  JAMIE MARLOW                     38.04       263    M    17
 36  ALEX GARDNER                     38.05       264    M    18
 65  IAN NEEDLEMAN                    41.01       283    M50   3
 98  STEVE RUSSELL                    44.22       271    M    40
107  RUSSELL MORRIS                   45.06       274    M    45
116  MICHAEL LAMB                     46.13       273    M40  39
122  STEPHEN SHAW                     47.14       276    M50   9
139  PAUL GLYN                        51.15       270    M40  47
145  JOHN COOPER                      53.02       278    M60  11
147  ALEX DEAN                        54.27       268    M    52
152  JOHN SLACK                       56.33       280    M60  13
153  PETER DOLMAN                     56.56       279    M60  14
157  FABIAN MILLS                     65.16       284    M60  16

Under 15 Boys

  4  RHYS ROWLANDS                    16.26       273    M15   4
  7  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN             17.08       274    M15   6
  9  TOM DORE                         17.20       265    M15   8
 11  VINCE MURRAY                     17.42       266    M15  10
 12  MATTHEW RENPHREY                 17.47       271    M15  11

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  CATHERINE DAVIES                 26.08       290    F45   2
 28  CLARE MURRAY                     29.40       273    F35  11
 35  CARLY DOLLMAN                    30.28       274    F    13
 45  LOUISA HOPPER                    31.56       276    F35  15
 48  RUPINDER MAHIL                   32.31       277    F45  10
 58  JESSICA TANNER                   34.34       284    F    22
 60  NATALIE BLACK                    34.50       285    F35  19
 71  SAMANTHA HAWKRIDGE               38.22       282    F    25
 74  PAT HAYBALL                      39.16       287    F45  15

Under 15 Girls

 20  CALYPSO PHILIP                   25.11       268    F15  19
 21  KEALEY HAWKRIDGE                 26.09       272    F15  20

Under 13 Girls

  9  SASHA POND                       13.39       270    F13   9
 16  MADDIE PERRY                     14.17       262    F13  16

Under 11 Girls

 80  STAV PHILIPS                     13.18       270

EYNSHAM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 17  MARK TYRRELL                     35.15      1089    M
 61  MATTHEW ALDON                    40.49      1090    M

GADE VALLEY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  MARK CRABTREE                    35.25       841    M    12
 24  GUY WOOLLETT                     36.47       838    M40   4
 34  STEVE BOYD                       38.03       847    M40  10
 41  BILL HAWES                       38.36       833    M40  13
 42  ED PRICE                         38.40       837    M    20
 45  DYLAN WENDLEKEN                  39.00       836    M40  15
 46  MIKE FERRIS                      39.15       853    M    22
 60  JON ROBERTS                      40.47       840    M40  18
 69  STEVE NEWING                     41.36       848    M    31
 84  SIMON GEARY                      42.59       846    M40  27
 86  DAVE WISE                        43.05       834    M40  28
 89  ANDY NORTON                      43.18       832    M40  29
108  MICHAEL CLOY                     45.17       854    M    46
143  ANDY NEWING                      52.24       831    M40  48
144  RUSSELL BAILEY                   52.32       845    M40  49

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  GEMMA BITARAF                    25.45       853    F     4
 12  TERESA REASON                    26.52       859    F35   5
 19  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 28.29       851    F35   8
 23  VICKY CRAWLEY                    28.49       860    F     8
 47  SUSIE IVIN                       32.26       858    F    15
 56  MAXINE BATEMAN                   34.05       856    F    20
 57  EMMA NASH                        34.22       852    F    21
 59  GINA OLIVER                      34.42       854    F    23

HANDY CROSS

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 40  STEVE ROBERTS                    38.36       877    M40  12
 47  DAVID REES-HALL                  39.21       879    M    23
 62  MARK DEWEY                       40.55       865    M    29
 78  PAUL DINEEN                      42.38       864    M40  25
 83  HOWARD TAYLOR                    42.58       866    M50   6
 92  KEITH ROUND                      43.37       880    M40  30
106  MIKE HOLLIS                      45.00       878    M60   4
151  DARREN WAKEFIELD                 56.06       869    M    53
156  MARTIN DEAN                      61.55       872    M60  15

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 25  MARGARET MOODY                   29.22       873    F55   2
 38  EMMA KEYS                        31.04       874    F45   8
 55  FRAN BROWN                       33.21       876    F    19
 63  JESS BARRELL                     35.52       875    F    24

HIGHAM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 23  DAN DOHERTY                      36.37       355    M    14
 80  DAVID HUTCHINGS                  42.48       357    M40  26
 97  MARTIN HAMILTON                  44.09       364    M40  33
123  JOHN WALTERS                     47.25       361    M50  10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  RACHEL CAVE                      23.54       365    F     2
 15  JULIE WARGENT                    27.28       359    F35   7
 31  LISA BRADY                       29.49       362    F45   6
 73  MARGARET BOND                    38.56       364    F55   6

LEIGHTON B TRI

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 32  PAUL WILLIAMSON                  37.57       947    M40   9
 38  JAMIE FARMER                     38.10       948    M    19
 55  JON COWELL                       40.24       942    M40  16
 56  ROB HARRISON                     40.25       952    M    27
 99  JEZ PUGH                         44.26       949    M40  34
114  ANDY GARTON                      46.06       954    M40  38

Under 17 Men

  5  JAMES HOLLIDAY                   22.55       950    M17   3

Under 13 Boys

 14  JAMIE PUGH                       13.24       946    M13  12

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 37  DIANE SANDOVER                   30.45       941    F55   3

MAIDENHEAD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  MATT DAVENPORT                   33.03       437    M     4
 22  LAURENCE MILES                   36.17       446    M40   3
 59  TIM BEALE                        40.42       434    M    28
 66  JUSTIN COOMBS                    41.11       433    M    30
 95  RICH TAYLOR                      43.56       432    M    39
111  SAM GOLDFINCH                    45.29       459    M20   5
113  JONATHAN OLIVER                  45.57       460    M    48
130  PAUL THOMAS                      48.52       438    M40  45
134  CHRIS ELLIS                      49.09       445    M50  14
135  TIM WILLIAMS                     50.21       435    M    51
146  SIMON GOLDFINCH                  53.15       431    M40  50

Under 15 Boys

 16  ROBERT ANDERSON                  20.20       447    M15  15

Under 13 Boys

  7  NATHAN GRAMMER                   12.50       444    M13   5

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  LAURA MACGREGOR                  25.10       453    F     3
 11  KELLY BURWOOD                    26.43       454    F35   4
 13  RUTH HOLMES                      26.56       455    F     6
 36  CHARLOTTE MILLER                 30.39       457    F35  12
 41  EMMA COOMBS                      31.25       458    F35  13
 46  LEILA OLIVER                     32.24       451    F35  16
 53  SUE MCEWAN                       32.59       452    F55   4
 72  ROSIE ELLIS                      38.42       443    F45  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  LIA CHEESEMAN                    23.56       449    F17   5

Under 15 Girls

 11  POLLY BATSTONE                   19.03       443    F15  10
 15  ABI ASH                          21.42       444    F15  14
 16  GRACE GOLDFINCH                  21.52       440    F15  15

Under 13 Girls

  3  ABBIE JONES                      12.56       435    F13   3
 17  LAURA HOUSE                      14.21       437    F13  17
 22  LUCY THORNTON                    14.38       442    F13  22
 23  JESSICA DIBLEY                   15.28       436    F13  23

Under 11 Boys

 22  JONATHAN LILLIE                   8.52       433
 25  BEN COOMBS                        8.54       434

Under 11 Girls

 17  MIRANDA COOMBS                    9.04       431
 50  ZOE HOUGHTON                      9.59       441

OXFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  DARRELL BELLINGER                32.48       580    M     3
  6  STEPHEN MALE                     32.59       563    M40   1
  9  LES NEWELL                       33.31       574    M     6
 10  JULIAN RICHARDSON                33.33       575    M40   2
 14  STEVE COPLEY                     35.01       577    M    10
 18  MATTHIEU MARSHALL                35.16       565    M20   2
 21  RYAN MEREDITH                    36.11       566    M20   3
 25  EDWARD MEZZETTI                  36.50       573    M    15
 28  JOHN ATYEO                       37.18       571    M40   6
 30  ROB WEBSTER                      37.47      1003    M40   8
 37  STEPHEN WINTER                   38.07       570    M40  11
 49  SEB REYNOLDS                     39.34       568    M    25
 50  STEWART THORP                    39.37       561    M60   1
 54  TREVOR DIXON                     40.07       559    M50   1
 57  DAVE HARTWELL                    40.33       562    M50   2
 63  RICHARD GRANT                    40.56       560    M60   2
 64  ANDREW GLEESON                   40.59      1002    M40  19
 73  ASGHAR ALI                       42.05       576    M50   4
 77  JOHN EXLEY                       42.26       558    M60   3
 87  PETER MARSHALL                   43.17       567    M50   7
101  DANIEL ALDERTON                  44.38       579    M    41
117  DAVID BROADHEAD                  46.39       578    M    49
124  HUGH MANSON                      47.27       569    M50  11

Under 17 Men

  6  GEORGE TROTTER                   23.13       577    M17   4

Under 15 Boys

  6  CHRISTIAN PAUL                   17.08       575    M15   5

Under 13 Boys

  3  BEN RODRIGUEZ                    11.54       562    M13   2
  4  JOSEPH RICHARDSON                12.05       565    M13   3
  8  NO 565 AGAIN                     12.55      565A    M13   6
 11  MAX CROWTHER                     13.15       560    M13   9
 15  JOSH CROFT                       13.40       569    M13  13

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  MELISSA HAWTIN                   22.30       571    F     1
  9  SARAH DAVIES                     26.10       574    F35   2
 17  GWYNETH HUETER                   27.57       573    F55   1
 43  ELIISA ROBBINS                   31.46       572    F    14
 50  ANNA SMITHSON                    32.46       576    F    17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  MARNIE WILSON                    20.23       557    F17   1
  3  JADE WALKER                      21.18       567    F20   1

Under 15 Girls

  4  CHLOE RIDEWOOD                   17.24       555    F15   4
  6  CIARA HUXLEY                     17.55       570    F15   6
 12  ISABELA RODRIGUEZ                19.12       561    F15  11

Under 13 Girls

  1  AMBER MORRIS                     12.30       556    F13   1
  5  JESSICA O’CONNER                 13.02       564    F13   5
  7  ANYA BROMLEY                     13.27       553    F13   7
  8  JESSICA WALTER                   13.35       554    F13   8
 14  CHARLOTTE SATCHWELL              13.59       568    F13  14
 19  JACEY BLAKE                      14.23       566    F13  19
 20  LUCY BLOWFIELD                   14.32       563    F13  20

Under 11 Girls

  2  ALEXANDRA SCRIVENER               8.28       551
 10  DAISY PALMER                      8.56       552
 30  ALISHA WILLIAMS                   9.26       558
 46  GABRIELLA SCOTTING                9.50       559

PURPLE PATCH

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 74  MATTHEW LOBB                     42.07       384    M40  23
 88  JONATHAN PATTERSON               43.18       383    M    36
100  ADEWALE KADIRI                   44.31       385    M40  35
132  CHRIS SUTTON                     49.06       399    M40  46
141  CHRIS MARCHAND                   51.39       386    M50  16

Under 15 Boys

  2  ALEX SUTTON                      16.02       381    M15   2

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  JENNY EATON                      28.38       382    F45   4

Q.P.H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  ANTONIO SILVA                    30.17       581    M     1
 16  KERR MILLAR                      35.14       587    M20   1
 20  NATHAN PASK                      35.44       586    M    13
 43  JOAO DIOGO                       38.46       582    M40  14
 58  ANDREW GALLIGAN                  40.38       591    M40  17
 70  NICHOLAS STALLMAN                41.51       585    M    32
 81  GILDAS BRAINE                    42.50       590    M    34
 82  ANDY ANGUS                       42.56       588    M50   5
103  RICHARD DAVIES                   44.50       583    M40  36
105  GREGORY COMBOY                   44.55       584    M    44
138  TIM BARLOW                       50.44       589    M50  15

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 33  NICOLA MURRAY                    30.16       600    F    11
 49  JESSICA ESSEX                    32.41       599    F    16

RIVERSIDE

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 75  ELIZABETH HINER                  39.39       984    F35  24

Under 13 Girls

 24  INDIA SANDEVER                   16.48       981    F13  24

ST. EDWARD'S

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 71  HARRY ROXBURGH                   41.55      1094    M20

Under 17 Men

  2  BEN GRAINGE                      21.55       354    M17
  4  GEORGE HENRY                     22.35       357    M17
 10  JACK FRENCH                      24.18       355    M17
 13  TOM LLOY                         25.19       356    M17

Under 15 Boys

  5  JOE ZIETMA                       16.39       352    M15

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 40  NICOLA PERKINS                   31.23      1094    F

STEVENAGE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 33  HARRY DAY                        37.58       651    M20   4
 96  ADAM ASTILL                      44.08       621    M40  32
126  PAUL PICKARD                     47.36       654    M40  43
127  MARTIN REED                      48.04       655    M40  44
131  MARC GREEN                       49.03       628    M
142  TONY CAROLAN                     52.20       657    M50  17
154  STEVE FEELY                      58.34       656    M40  51

Under 17 Men

  3  ROBERT BOLTON                    22.33       649    M17   2
 14  JACK GLADMAN                     28.05       650    M17  10

Under 15 Boys

  8  ADAM MASON                       17.09       660    M15   7
 13  JAMES BEDDALL                    18.16       658    M15  12

Under 13 Boys

  1  ROSS GLADMAN                     11.39       644    M13   1
 10  NICK HARRISON                    13.06       645    M13   8

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  NATALIE WICKINGS                 25.55       633    F     5
 29  JESSICA BARBER                   29.44       632    F    10
 39  CHRIS FEELY                      31.05       637    F45   9

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  MELISSA DORAN                    21.33       631    F17   3
  8  SARAH FEELY                      27.19       639    F17   6
  9  MEGAN PORTER                     30.51       630    F17   7
 10  MEGAN CAROLAN                    30.57       634    F17   8

Under 15 Girls

  9  CHARLIE DUKE                     18.15       643    F15   8
 13  LISA BARBER                      20.05       626    F15  12
 18  GEORGIE REID                     22.53       635    F15  17
 19  DEMY GULLING                     24.07       627    F15  18

Under 13 Girls

  6  CHARLIE KASPEROWICZ              13.12       638    F13   6
 13  MOLLY ASTILL                     13.46       636    F13  13
 15  EMMA BOLTON                      14.09       623    F13  15

Under 11 Boys

 63  MAX GARTHWAITE                    9.57       630

Under 11 Girls

 28  LUCY TAYLOR                       9.23       629
 68  GRACE GARTHWAITE                 10.48       624
 74  LUCY FEELY                       11.07       621

THAME

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 31  ROBERT DEAN                      37.49       749    M    16
 76  ADRIAN PARRY                     42.17       752    M40  24
 94  NICK BARLOW                      43.47       756    M40  31
104  WALID EL SINGABY                 44.53       751    M    43
110  MARTIN PEDLEY                    45.27       755    M40  37
112  PAUL HOUSE                       45.31       744    M    47
115  REG GALE                         46.12       745    M60   6
128  JOHN GULLIVER                    48.33       742    M50  12
137  JOHN CARDY                       50.36       760    M50
140  STEVE GRAHAM                     51.34       750    M60  10
149  REG KOSTER                       55.22       746    M50  19

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  JANE COULCHER                    27.40       743    F45   3
 22  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS               28.40       742    F     7
 30  ALISON CROUGHTON                 29.45       747    F45   5
 42  HAYLEY PARRY                     31.30       748    F35  14
 51  TAMSIN BRIGHT                    32.54       746    F35  17
 61  SUE FALLON                       34.53       745    F45  11
 65  SHELLEY BENNETT                  37.11       744    F45  12
 69  JO ROGERS                        37.40       749    F35  23

UNATT

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 51  GEOFF HICKS                      39.44      1088    M

WHITE HORSE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

148  JEREMY SMEDDLE                   54.41       802    M50  18

WOODSTOCK

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 27  BRIAN O'CONNOR                   37.15      1092    M40