Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2013/2014 Round 4

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 11 January 2014

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  MATT DAVENPORT   (MAIDENHEAD)              29:07 M     1   437
  2    2  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   29:27 M     2   262
  3    3  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     29:54 M     3   793
  4    4  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)              30:41 M     4   841
  5    5  MATTHEW MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                30:48 M20   1   578
  6    6  TOM OFFORD   (BANBURY)                     30:51 M     5   792
  7    7  KERR MILLAR   (Q.P.H.)                     30:54 M20   2   583
  8    8  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   31:07 M20   3   559
  9    9  TIM MUIR   (Q.P.H.)                        31:23 M     6   593
 10   10  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                31:28 M40   1   798
 11   11  PAUL WILLIAMSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)         31:36 M40   2   947
 12   12  JAMIE FARMER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            31:38 M     7   948
 13   13  JAMES STEWART   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           31:57 M     8   958
 14   14  DAN DOHERTY   (HIGHAM)                     31:58 M     9   355
 15   15  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    31:59 M20   4   286
 16   16  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              32:18 M40   3   877
 17   17  HARRY DAY   (STEVENAGE)                    32:42 M20   5   651
 18   18  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   32:44 M40   4   545
 19   19  GARETH MORRIS   (HANDY CROSS)              32:46 M    10   863
 20   20  BEN ALBON   (Q.P.H.)                       32:48 M    11   590
 21   21  MIKE FERRIS   (GADE VALLEY)                33:08 M    12   853
 22   22  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:15 M40   5   834
 23   23  MARK WESTALL   (BEARBROOK)                 33:19 M    13   540
 24   24  WES TRIGG   (BEARBROOK)                    33:26 M    14   514
 25   25  ED PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)                   33:43 M    15   837
 26   26  JOHN LAWLER   (GADE VALLEY)                33:46 M    16   852
 27   27  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               33:48 M40   6   838
 28   28  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      33:58 M    17   749
 29   29  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  34:05 M40   7   573
 30   30  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                34:15 M40   8   840
 31       NUMBER 248   (?) N/S                       34:16 M         248
 32   31  CHRIS PENN   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              34:18 M    18   953
 33   32  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   34:22 M60   1   569
 34   33  TOM RENPHREY   (PURPLE PATCH)              34:33 M40   9   390
 35   34  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:36 M60   2   566
 36   35  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  34:40 M50   1   283
 37   36  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   34:40 M40  10   747
 38   37  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                      34:42 M40  11   581
 39   38  CHRIS MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                34:59 M    19   447
 40   39  MICHAEL FRYER   (BEARBROOK)                35:01 M    20   515
 41   40  JON COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              35:04 M50   2   942
 42   41  GILDAS BRAINE   (Q.P.H.)                   35:17 M    21   584
 43   42  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   35:25 M60   3   558
 44   43  ROB HARRISON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            35:31 M    22   952
 45   44  NICHOLAS STALLMAN   (Q.P.H.)               35:32 M    23   588
 46   45  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      35:51 M50   3   567
 47   46  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              36:01 M50   4   866
 48   47  BARRIE DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                36:02 M40  12   387
 49   48  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      36:06 M50   5   589
 50   49  ADEWALE KADIRI   (PURPLE PATCH)            36:14 M40  13   385
 51   50  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               36:18 M    24   848
 52   51  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 36:26 M40  14   591
 53   52  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                36:43 M    25   521
 54   53  SIMON GEARY   (GADE VALLEY)                36:48 M40  15   846
 55   54  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      36:59 M60   4   560
 56   55  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    37:05 M50   6   757
 57   56  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:08 M40  16   839
 58   57  ANDY MASKELL   (THAME)                     37:08 M    26   753
 59   58  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  37:09 M40  17   582
 60   59  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  37:12 M40  18  834A
 61   60  MICHAEL CLOY   (GADE VALLEY)               37:46 M    27   854
 62   61  LEE ANDERSON   (Q.P.H.)                    37:47 M    28   592
 63   62  KEITH ROUND   (HANDY CROSS)                37:51 M40  19   880
 64   63  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                37:54 M40  20   864
 65   64  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  38:01 M50   7   579
 66   65  RICHARD BARCOCK   (BEARBROOK)              38:02 M40  21   524
 67   66  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      38:18 M40  22   758
 68   67  DAVID TAIT   (BEARBROOK)                   38:18 M40  23   518
 69   68  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 38:42 M50   8   542
 70   69  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                38:48 M60   5   862
 71   70  CHRIS SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)              39:03 M40  24   399
 72   71  WAYNE WILDING   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           39:07 M    29   945
 73   72  STEVE RUSSELL   (DACORUM)                  39:10 M40  25   271
 74   73  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               39:40 M20   6   459
 75   74  JOHN HOXTON   (BEARBROOK)                  39:47 M40  26   523
 76   75  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                 39:52 M40  27   654
 77   76  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 40:06 M    30   517
 78   77  JAMES DICKINSON   (COOKHAM)                40:09 M    31   961
 79   78  GLYN PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                 40:27 M60   6   799
 80   79  GREGORY COMBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  40:30 M    32   586
 81   80  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             40:34 M50   9   842
 82   81  REG GALE   (THAME)                         40:41 M60   7   745
 83   82  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    40:45 M50  10   742
 84   83  JONATHAN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)             40:52 M    33   460
 85   84  NEIL FRAPE   (BANBURY)                     40:58 M50  11   794
 86   85  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      41:08 M60   8   277
 87   86  CHRIS ELLIS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 42:05 M50  12   445
 88   87  ADAM CROFTS   (BANBURY)                    42:22 M    34   797
 89   88  STEVE BATHAM   (HANDY CROSS)               42:46 M60   9   868
 90   89  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      43:02 M40  28   270
 91   90  ANDY TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                 43:15 M    35   851
 92   91  PAUL THOMAS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 43:40 M40  29   438
 93   92  TIM BARLOW   (Q.P.H.)                      43:42 M50  13   585
 94   93  BRENDAN CRADDEN   (BEARBROOK)              43:50 M60  10   549
 95   94  CRAIG ATKINS   (HANDY CROSS)               43:52 M40  30   872
 96   95  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    43:59 M60  11   278
 97   96  TONY CAROLAN   (STEVENAGE)                 44:10 M50  14   657
 98   97  DAVID LLEWELLYN   (PURPLE PATCH)           44:22 M50  15   389
 99   98  DERMOT FISHER   (MAIDENHEAD)               44:31 M50  16   449
100   99  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     44:42 M60  12   750
101  100  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     44:59 M60  13   280
102  101  ROBERT STREETER   (PURPLE PATCH)           45:28 M50  17   397
103  102  ANDREW GARDNER   (BEARBROOK)               46:27 M    36   541
104  103  STEVE FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  47:03 M40  31   656
105  104  DARREN WAKEFIELD   (HANDY CROSS)           47:21 M    37   869
106  105  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       47:42 M50  18   746
107  106  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                47:51 M40  32   831
108  107  GERALD COOPER   (COOKHAM)                  48:01 M50  19   967
109  108  JAMES COTTER   (COOKHAM)                   48:03 M    38   970
110  109  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  49:33 M50  20   565
111  110  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   49:50 M60  14   279
112  111  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   50:21 M60  15   520
113  112  MARK VERVAET   (BEARBROOK)                 50:43 M40  33   550
114  113  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               50:46 M60  16   511
115  114  JASON HAWKRIDGE   (DACORUM)                50:59 M40  34   287
116  115  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   57:22 M60  17   284

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  GADE VALLEY             723     4    21    22    25    26    27    30    50
 2  OXFORD CITY             679     5     8    29    32    34    42    45    54
 3  QUEENS PARK H.          671     7     9    20    37    41    44    48    51
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 591    11    12    13    31    40    43    71
 5  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  572    18    23    24    39    52    65    67    68
 6  HANDY CROSS             471    16    19    46    62    63    69    88    94
 7  DACORUM & TRING         435     2    15    35    72    85    89    95   100
 8  BANBURY                 428     3     6    10    78    84    87
 9  THAME RUNNERS           424    28    36    55    57    66    81    82    99
10  MAIDENHEAD              342     1    38    73    83    86    91    98
11  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    299    33    47    49    70    97   101
12  STEVENAGE & NH          173    17    75    96   103
13  HIGHAM HARRIERS         102    14
14  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     56    77   107   108


Veteran Mens Race
 1  GADE VALLEY             332    22    27    30    53
 2  OXFORD CITY             327    29    32    34    42
 3  HANDY CROSS             277    16    46    62    63
 4  QUEENS PARK H.          270    37    48    51    58
 5  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    265    33    47    49    70
 6  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  246    18    65    67    68
 7  THAME RUNNERS           226    36    55    66    81
 8  DACORUM & TRING         183    35    72    85    89
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 181    11    40
10  BANBURY                 176    10    78    84
11  STEVENAGE & NH           74    75    96   103
12  MAIDENHEAD               73    86    91    98
13  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB      9   107

Under 17 Men
  1    1  THOMAS BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                 19:21 M17   1   315
  2    2  LUKE SHERLOCK   (BANBURY)                  20:29 M17   2   795
  3    3  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                21:30 M17   3   649
  4    4  JAMES HOLLIDAY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          21:44 M17   4   950
  5    5  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            22:02 M17   5   896
  6    6  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 23:31 M17   6   650

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                 6     1
 2  STEVENAGE & NH            5     3     6
 3  BANBURY                   5     2
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   3     4
 5  BIGGLESWADE               2     5

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  ALEX SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)               13:15 M15   1   381
  2    2  SAM BARTON   (BIGGLESWADE)                 13:44 M15   2   894
  3    3  JAMES DALY   (BRACKNELL)                   13:53 M15   3   319
  4    4  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  14:01 M15   4   279
  5    5  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   14:12 M15   5   660
  6    6  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           14:18 M15   6   274
  7    7  VINCE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                   14:43 M15   7   266
  8    8  GREGOR KELLING   (BANBURY)                 15:06 M15   8   791
  9    9  MATTHEW RENPHREY   (DACORUM)               15:18 M15   9   280
 10   10  LUIS HINDMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                15:21 M15  10   446
 11   11  DAN BROGDEN   (BRACKNELL)                  15:27 M15  11   292
 12   12  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  15:56 M15  12   655
 13   13  LIAM GREGORY   (STEVENAGE)                 15:57 M15  13   656
 14   14  ROBERT ANDERSON   (MAIDENHEAD)             17:20 M15  14   447
 15   15  JAKE HUMPHRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)              19:52 M15  15   445
 16   16  ANDREW THOMSON   (MAIDENHEAD)              20:14 M15  16   453

TEAM RESULT
 1  DACORUM & TRING          34     4     6     7
 2  STEVENAGE & NH           21     5    12    13
 3  BRACKNELL                20     3    11
 4  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     16     1
 5  BIGGLESWADE              15     2
 6  MAIDENHEAD               12    10    14    15
 7  BANBURY                   9     8

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  HARRY DIGBY   (BRACKNELL)                   9:40 M13   1   301
  2    2  MAXWELL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                9:45 M13   2   296
  3    3  TOBY ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                10:11 M13   3   292
  4    4  AARON ENSOR   (BRACKNELL)                  10:31 M13   4   300
  5    5  ROSS GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 10:36 M13   5   644
  6    6  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                10:39 M13   6   293
  7    7  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                10:43 M13   7   896
  8    8  KRISTIAN IMROTH   (DACORUM)                10:50 M13   8   278
  9    9  ROBBIE DEACON   (BRACKNELL)                10:55 M13   9   295
 10   10  HARRY TURNER   (COOKHAM)                   11:01 M13  10   962
 11   11  JAMES GLYN   (DACORUM)                     11:28 M13  11   274
 12   12  OLIVER HALL   (BRACKNELL)                  11:32 M13  12   303
 13   13  FERDINARD KRIKS   (BIGGLESWADE)            11:34 M13  13   889
 14   14  MAX YUILL   (COOKHAM)                      11:48 M13  14   967
 15   15  WILLIAM TAYLOR-WEST   (COOKHAM)            11:59 M13  15   969
 16   16  SIMBA BWALYA   (STEVENAGE)                 12:13 M13  16   654
 17   17  SONNY LEWIS   (COOKHAM)                    12:19 M13  17   971
 18   18  JAMES NICKELS   (COOKHAM)                  12:23 M13  18   961
 19   19  CONNOR BARNES   (COOKHAM)                  12:46 M13  19   965
 20   20  TOM GARNER   (COOKHAM)                     12:49 M13  20   964
 21   21  JOEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                      13:22 M13  21   277
 22   22  EDWARD HOPPER   (DACORUM)                  13:30 M13  22   275

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                63     1     2     3
 2  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     30    10    14    15
 3  DACORUM & TRING          29     8    11    21
 4  BIGGLESWADE              26     7    13
 5  STEVENAGE & NH           25     5    16

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1    1  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  20:39 F     1   579
  2    2  RACHEL CAVE   (HIGHAM)                     21:37 F     2   365
  3    3  LAURA MACGREGOR   (MAIDENHEAD)             22:19 F     3   453
  4    4  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    22:55 F45   1   791
  5    5  MICHELLE BARLETT   (BANBURY)               23:15 F35   1   792
  6    6  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)              24:01 F     4   853
  7    7  SOPHIA BARNARD   (Q.P.H.)                  24:02 F35   2   597
  8    8  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               24:12 F45   2   290
  9       LISA OLDHAM   (GADE VALLEY) N/S            24:25 F         848
 10    9  JULIE WARGENT   (HIGHAM)                   24:35 F35   3   359
 11   10  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                24:43 F35   4   525
 12   11  BRIDGIT KING   (COOKHAM)                   24:47 F     5   974
 13   12  TERESA REASON   (GADE VALLEY)              24:55 F35   5   859
 14   13  NATALIE WICKINGS   (STEVENAGE)             25:12 F     6   633
 15   14  ANNA SLATER   (COOKHAM)                    25:27 F     7   975
 16   15  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               25:37 F45   3   382
 17   16  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 25:49 F35   6   523
 18   17  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           25:57 F35   7   851
 19   18  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    26:02 F45   4   743
 20   19  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  26:15 F55   1   573
 21   20  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              26:25 F     8   279
 22   21  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             26:27 F55   2   873
 23   22  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  26:41 F35   8   275
 24   23  ANNE-SOPHIE DENIS   (HANDY CROSS)          26:57 F     9   880
 25   24  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              27:02 F    10   860
 26   25  JESSICA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)               27:07 F    11   632
 27   26  JOANNA BRAINE   (Q.P.H.)                   27:25 F    12   596
 28   27  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 27:27 F    13   858
 29   28  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS   (THAME)               27:28 F    14   742
 30   29  DIANE SANDOVER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          27:29 F55   3   941
 31   30  CHARLOTTE MILLER   (MAIDENHEAD)            27:30 F35   9   457
 32   31  CHRIS FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  27:38 F45   5   637
 33   32  CLARE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                   27:45 F35  10   273
 34   33  SAMANTHA THORNTON   (PURPLE PATCH)         27:46 F35  11   395
 35   34  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 27:49 F    15   524
 36   35  SUSAN KENNEDY   (Q.P.H.)                   27:56 F45   6   600
 37   36  DEBBIE AITKEN   (PURPLE PATCH)             28:08 F35  12   392
 38   37  ANNE-MARIE WALSH   (Q.P.H.)                28:12 F45   7   599
 39   38  SHARON DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)           28:24 F35  13   393
 40   39  CHARLOTTE ING   (HANDY CROSS)              28:39 F    16   878
 41   40  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                28:42 F35  14   519
 42   41  HELEN REARDON   (DACORUM)                  28:45 F    17   283
 43   42  ELIZABETH PENN   (MAIDENHEAD)              28:57 F    18   450
 44   43  LOUISA HOPPER   (DACORUM)                  28:59 F35  15   276
 45   44  ANNE SPRINZ   (THAME)                      29:02 F55   4   750
 46   45  RUPINDER MAHIL   (DACORUM)                 29:11 F45   8   277
 47   46  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                29:19 F35  16   451
 48   47  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    29:20 F35  17   797
 49   48  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  29:27 F55   5   452
 50   49  JESSICA TANNER   (DACORUM)                 29:40 F    19   284
 51   50  MAXINE BATEMAN   (GADE VALLEY)             29:44 F    20   849
 52   51  SARAH PARFITT   (COOKHAM)                  29:46 F35  18   978
 53   52  ANN DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)              29:49 F55   6   394
 54   53  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 29:50 F45   9   856
 55   54  SHELLEY BENNETT   (THAME)                  30:06 F45  10   744
 56   55  NICKY PITTAM   (BEARBROOK)                 30:12 F45  11   522
 57   56  JO HORTON   (BEARBROOK)                    30:16 F35  19   528
 58   57  EMMA NASH   (GADE VALLEY)                  30:18 F    21   852
 59   58  JESSICA ESSEX   (Q.P.H.)                   30:34 F    22   598
 60   59  DEBORAH MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)               30:38 F    23   531
 61   60  CAROL STAFFORD   (PURPLE PATCH)            31:18 F35  20   396
 62   61  SUE FALLON   (THAME)                       31:33 F45  12   745
 63   62  HELEN TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                32:00 F    24   850
 64   63  CLAIRE COPPERWHITE   (DACORUM)             32:02 F45  13   272
 65   64  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)               32:22 F    25   855
 66   65  JO KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                    32:45 F    26   854
 67   66  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  32:46 F35  21   527
 68   67  SARAH CORCORAN   (BEARBROOK)               33:20 F35  22   535
 69   68  ROSIE ELLIS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 33:29 F45  14   443
 70   69  PATRICIA BANERT   (BEARBROOK)              34:18 F45  15   518
 71   70  MARGARET BOND   (HIGHAM)                   34:29 F55   7   364
 72   71  KELLI DICKINSON   (COOKHAM)                35:56 F35  23   971
 73   72  SUE GAULD   (COOKHAM)                      36:02 F45  16   980
 74   73  KELLY ROSE   (HANDY CROSS)                 37:18 F35  24   879
 75   74  AMANDA STURDY   (THAME)                    38:01 F35  25   741

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  GADE VALLEY             241     6    12    17    24
 2  DACORUM & TRING         218     8    20    22    32
 3  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  200    10    16    34    40
 4  QUEENS PARK H.          195     7    26    35    37
 5  MAIDENHEAD              179     3    30    42    46
 6  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    178    15    33    36    38
 7  BANBURY                 169     4     5    47
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          156    13    25    31
 9  THAME RUNNERS           156    18    28    44    54
10  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    153    11    14    51    71
11  HIGHAM HARRIERS         144     2     9    70
12  HANDY CROSS             144    21    23    39    73
13  OXFORD CITY             130     1    19
14  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  46    29


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  DACORUM & TRING         195     8    22    32    43
 2  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  179    10    16    40    55
 3  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    178    15    33    36    38
 4  BANBURY                 169     4     5    47
 5  QUEENS PARK H.          146     7    35    37
 6  GADE VALLEY             143    12    17    53
 7  THAME RUNNERS           123    18    44    54    61
 8  MAIDENHEAD              108    30    46    48    68
 9  HIGHAM HARRIERS          71     9    70
10  OXFORD CITY              56    19
11  HANDY CROSS              56    21    73
12  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  46    29
13  STEVENAGE & NH           44    31
14  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     31    51    71    72

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  PHILLY BOWDEN   (BRACKNELL)                18:47 F20   1   303
  2    2  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              19:15 F20   2   629
  3    3  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   19:19 F20   3   551
  4    4  MARNIE WILSON   (OXFORD)                   19:24 F17   1   557
  5    5  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 19:33 F17   2   301
  6    6  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     20:09 F20   4   567
  7    7  BETH HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                     20:15 F17   3   554
  8    8  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              20:28 F17   4   895
  9    9  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                20:59 F17   5   631
 10   10  LIA CHEESEMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               23:22 F17   6   449
 11   11  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  24:07 F17   7   630

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY              23     3     4     6
 2  BRACKNELL                18     1     5
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           14     2     9    11
 4  BIGGLESWADE               4     8
 5  MAIDENHEAD                2    10

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 9:45 F15   1   308
  2    2  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 10:10 F15   2   293
  3    3  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   10:14 F15   3   316
  4    4  CHLOE RIDEWOOD   (OXFORD)                  10:33 F15   4   555
  5    5  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               11:09 F15   5   315
  6    6  CIARA HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                    11:17 F15   6   570
  7    7  PHOEBE ROBERTS   (BRACKNELL)               11:23 F15   7   291
  8    8  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 11:39 F15   8   643
  9    9  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)              11:56 F15   9   443
 10   10  ISABEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                    12:08 F15  10   276
 11   11  GRACE BIRDSEYE   (DACORUM)                 12:09 F15  11   261
 12   12  EMMA LIVERSEIDGE   (BRACKNELL)             12:55 F15  12   294
 13   13  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             13:11 F15  13   440
 14   14  ABI ASH   (MAIDENHEAD)                     13:13 F15  14   444
 15   15  LEAH GATER   (BRACKNELL)                   13:14 F15  15   292
 16   16  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               13:34 F15  16   624
 17   17  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 13:47 F15  17   635
 18   18  SCARLETT CRAYTHORNE   (MAIDENHEAD)         14:35 F15  18   451
 19   19  CAITLYN SPRACKLEN   (MAIDENHEAD)           14:42 F15  19   442

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                54     1     2     3
 2  OXFORD CITY              30     4     6
 3  MAIDENHEAD               24     9    13    14
 4  DACORUM & TRING          19    10    11
 5  STEVENAGE & NH           19     8    16    17

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                  9:01 F13   1   301
  2    2  NAOMI BRUCE   (BRACKNELL)                   9:34 F13   2   293
  3    3  JESSICA O’CONNER   (OXFORD)                 9:40 F13   3   564
  4    4  KAYA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN   (BRACKNELL)         9:45 F13   4   305
  5    5  ELLA D'ABREO   (BRACKNELL)                  9:51 F13   5   311
  6    6  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)               9:55 F13   6   303
  7    7  ELENA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                   9:57 F13   7   304
  8    8  NO. 316   (BRACKNELL)                      10:01 F13   8   316
  9    9  AMY BROGDEN   (BRACKNELL)                  10:06 F13   9   291
 10   10  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:15 F13  10   435
 11   11  JESSICA WALTER   (OXFORD)                  10:15 F13  11   554
 12   12  MOLLY ASTILL   (STEVENAGE)                 10:18 F13  12   636
 13   13  FAYE SMITH   (BRACKNELL)                   10:24 F13  13   314
 14   14  SASHA POND   (DACORUM)                     10:34 F13  14   283
 15   15  LUCY THORNTON   (MAIDENHEAD)               10:40 F13  15   442
 16   16  JACEY BLAKE   (OXFORD)                     10:41 F13  16   566
 17   17  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:44 F13  17   437
 18   18  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                   10:47 F13  18   273
 19   19  BRIONY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                 10:51 F13  19   309
 20   20  HARRIET GRAHAM   (MAIDENHEAD)              10:55 F13  20   438
 21   21  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                  10:59 F13  21   623
 22   22  JESSICA DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              11:09 F13  22   436
 23   23  LUCY BLOWFIELD   (OXFORD)                  11:21 F13  23   563
 24   24  BETH MURRAY   (COOKHAM)                    11:51 F13  24   977

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                68     1     2     4
 2  OXFORD CITY              45     3    11    16
 3  MAIDENHEAD               33    10    15    17
 4  DACORUM & TRING          18    14    18
 5  STEVENAGE & NH           17    12    21
 6  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB      1    24


Total Overall Score
 1  GADE VALLEY             964   723   241
 2  OXFORD CITY             907   679   228
 3  QUEENS PARK H.          866   671   195
 4  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  772   572   200
 5  DACORUM & TRING         753   498   255
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 640   594    46
 7  HANDY CROSS             615   471   144
 8  BANBURY                 611   442   169
 9  MAIDENHEAD              592   354   238
10  THAME RUNNERS           580   424   156
11  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    493   315   178
12  STEVENAGE & NH          430   224   206
13  HIGHAM HARRIERS         246   102   144
14  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    240    86   154
15  BRACKNELL               229    89   140
16  BIGGLESWADE              47    43     4


Male Overall Score
 1  GADE VALLEY             723   723
 2  OXFORD CITY             679   679
 3  QUEENS PARK H.          671   671
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 594   591     3
 5  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  572   572
 6  DACORUM & TRING         498   435          34    29
 7  HANDY CROSS             471   471
 8  BANBURY                 442   428     5     9
 9  THAME RUNNERS           424   424
10  MAIDENHEAD              354   342          12
11  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    315   299          16
12  STEVENAGE & NH          224   173     5    21    25
13  HIGHAM HARRIERS         102   102
14  BRACKNELL                89           6    20    63
15  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     86    56                30
16  BIGGLESWADE              43           2    15    26


Female Overall Score
 1  DACORUM & TRING         255   218          19    18
 2  GADE VALLEY             241   241
 3  MAIDENHEAD              238   179     2    24    33
 4  OXFORD CITY             228   130    23    30    45
 5  STEVENAGE & NH          206   156    14    19    17
 6  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  200   200
 7  QUEENS PARK H.          195   195
 8  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    178   178
 9  BANBURY                 169   169
10  THAME RUNNERS           156   156
11  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    154   153                 1
12  HIGHAM HARRIERS         144   144
13  HANDY CROSS             144   144
14  BRACKNELL               140          18    54    68
15  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  46    46
16  BIGGLESWADE               4           4


Seniors Overall Score
 1  GADE VALLEY             964   723   241
 2  QUEENS PARK H.          866   671   195
 3  OXFORD CITY             809   679   130
 4  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  772   572   200
 5  DACORUM & TRING         653   435   218
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 637   591    46
 7  HANDY CROSS             615   471   144
 8  BANBURY                 597   428   169
 9  THAME RUNNERS           580   424   156
10  MAIDENHEAD              521   342   179
11  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    477   299   178
12  STEVENAGE & NH          329   173   156
13  HIGHAM HARRIERS         246   102   144
14  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    209    56   153


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BRACKNELL               229     6    20    63    18    54    68
 2  STEVENAGE & NH          101     5    21    25    14    19    17
 3  DACORUM & TRING         100          34    29          19    18
 4  OXFORD CITY              98                      23    30    45
 5  MAIDENHEAD               71          12           2    24    33
 6  BIGGLESWADE              47     2    15    26     4
 7  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     31                30                 1
 8  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     16          16
 9  BANBURY                  14     5     9
10  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   3     3