Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2013/2014 Round 5

Held at Milton Keynes (Campbell Park) on 08 February 2014

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     29:54 M     1   793
  2    2  KERR MILLAR   (Q.P.H.)                     30:15 M20   1   583
  3    3  TOM OFFORD   (BANBURY)                     30:16 M     2   792
  4    4  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)              30:32 M     3   841
  5    5  MATTIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                30:46 M20   2   578
  6    6  TIM MUIR   (Q.P.H.)                        31:11 M     4   592
  7    7  JAMES STEWART   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           31:24 M     5   958
  8    8  MATTHEW SALT   (DACORUM)                   31:31 M     6   261
  9    9  DAN DOHERTY   (HIGHAM)                     31:51 M     7   355
 10   10  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    31:59 M20   3   286
 11   11  NATHAN PASK   (Q.P.H.)                     32:05 M     8   587
 12       KEITH MILLER   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S           32:15 M50      2089
 13   12  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               32:23 M40   1   838
 14   13  DAVID LEE   (BIGGLESWADE)                  32:23 M20   4   898
 15       JAMES DOWN   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S             32:43 M        2086
 16   14  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                32:49 M40   2   798
 17       ANDREW KIRSCHNER   (SHENLEY) N/S           32:54 M        1020
 18   15  HARRY DAY   (STEVENAGE)                    33:04 M20   5   651
 19   16  ED MEZZETTI   (OXFORD)                     33:06 M     9   556
 20   17  WES TRIGG   (BEARBROOK)                    33:10 M    10   514
 21   18  MARK WESTALL   (BEARBROOK)                 33:14 M    11   540
 22   19  MICHAEL DMITRZAK   (Q.P.H.)                33:19 M    12   590
 23   20  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:21 M40   3   833
 24   21  DAVID REES HALL   (HANDY CROSS)            33:45 M    13   879
 25   22  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      33:45 M    14   749
 26   23  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   33:47 M40   4   747
 27   24  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   33:48 M    15   264
 28   25  CHRIS PENN   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              33:49 M    16   953
 29   26  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                33:58 M40   5   840
 30       ADRIAN MAIDMENT   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S        34:06 M        2083
 31   27  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  34:09 M40   6   573
 32   28  MIKE FERRIS   (GADE VALLEY)                34:13 M    17   853
 33   29  ED PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)                   34:34 M    18   837
 34   30  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   34:40 M60   1   569
 35   31  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    34:46 M50   1   568
 36   32  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  34:52 M50   2   283
 37   33  JON COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              35:07 M50   3   942
 38   34  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                      35:15 M40   7   581
 39   35  GILDAS BRAINE   (Q.P.H.)                   35:15 M    19   584
 40   36  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               35:16 M    20   297
 41   37  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   35:23 M60   2   566
 42   38  BARRIE DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                35:31 M40   8   387
 43   39  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               35:34 M    21   848
 44       STEPHEN PATEY   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S          35:39 M        2056
 45   40  NICHOLAS STALLMAN   (Q.P.H.)               35:42 M    22   588
 46       SIMON VARCOE   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S           35:50 M        2082
 47       PAUL BARNES   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S            35:57 M        2068
 48   41  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      36:01 M50   4   567
 49   42  ALISDAIR THORNTON   (PURPLE PATCH)         36:01 M40   9   391
 50   43  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      36:08 M50   5   589
 51   44  BEN STONE   (LEIGHTON B TRI)               36:25 M    23   947
 52   45  MARTTIN BEARE   (AMPTHILL & F)             36:26 M50   6   820
 53   46  DAVID HUTCHINGS   (HIGHAM)                 36:26 M40  10   357
 54   47  DAVE MCLAUGHLIN   (Q.P.H.)                 36:28 M40  11   591
 55   48  PHIL ROBBINS   (GADE VALLEY)               36:31 M    24   844
 56       JAMES WARD   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S             36:57 M        2088
 57   49  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      37:01 M60   3   560
 58       NO. 561   (?) N/S                          37:02 M        561A
 59   50  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   37:09 M50   7   570
 60   51  STEVE RUSSELL   (DACORUM)                  37:13 M40  12   271
 61       PAUL ADAMS   (HIGHAM) N/S                  37:16 M40      1018
 62   52  TOM BRAMPTON   (BEARBROOK)                 37:17 M    25   511
 63   53  HOWARD WALLER   (OXFORD)                   37:19 M50   8  1063
 64   54  SIMON GEARY   (GADE VALLEY)                37:19 M40  13   846
 65       ALEX REILLY   (KINGSMEAD) N/S              37:19 M        1017
 66       STEVE MORRIS   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S           37:22 M40      3085
 67   55  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                37:23 M    26   521
 68   56  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                37:44 M40  14   832
 69   57  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   37:53 M60   4   558
 70   58  RICH TAYLOR   (MAIDENHEAD)                 37:55 M    27   432
 71   59  KEVIN HIGBY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)             37:58 M    28   959
 72   60  ADEWALE KADIRI   (PURPLE PATCH)            37:58 M40  15   385
 73   61  JEZ PUGH   (LEIGHTON B TRI)                38:20 M40  16   946
 74       GARRY LIDDLE   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S           38:29 M40      2058
 75   62  CHRIS DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)              38:34 M40  17   398
 76   63  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              38:38 M40  18   384
 77   64  KEITH ROUND   (HANDY CROSS)                38:42 M40  19   880
 78   65  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  38:43 M50   9   579
 79   66  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  38:43 M40  20   834
 80   67  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 38:53 M60   5   546
 81   68  MARTIN HAMILTON   (HIGHAM)                 38:55 M40  21   364
 82   69  GREGORY COMBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  39:01 M    29   586
 83   70  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  39:05 M40  22   582
 84   71  PETER GRIEVESON   (BANBURY)                39:15 M40  23  1006
 85   72  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     39:21 M40  24   752
 86   73  ANDY GARTON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)             39:23 M40  25   954
 87   74  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 39:32 M    30   517
 88   75  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               39:45 M20   6   459
 89   76  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 39:49 M40  26   839
 90   77  ANDY BUNKER   (HIGHAM)                     40:01 M    31   375
 91       DAVID COOPER   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S           40:13 M        2087
 92   78  STEVE REEVE   (GADE VALLEY)                40:24 M    32   835
 93   79  CHRIS SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)              40:26 M40  27   399
 94   80  WAYNE WILDING   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           40:30 M    33   945
 95       SPENCER OLLINGTON   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S      40:34 M        2091
 96   81  JOHN FROST   (BIGGLESWADE)                 40:45 M    34   893
 97   82  RICHARD CLARKE   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          41:02 M40  28   956
 98   83  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                 41:02 M40  29   654
 99   84  JONATHAN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)             41:03 M    35   460
100   85  NO. 941   (LEIGHTON B TRI)                 41:14 M    36   941
101   86  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             41:18 M50  10   842
102   87  JOHN WALTERS   (HIGHAM)                    41:30 M50  11   361
103   88  MARTIN PEDLEY   (THAME)                    41:57 M40  30   755
104       MARTIN LAWRENCE   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S        42:21 M50      2090
105   89  ANDY TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                 42:23 M    37   851
106   90  ROB SALT   (DACORUM)                       42:24 M50  12   285
107       PENG YAN   (KINGSMEAD) N/S                 42:39 M        1015
108   91  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      42:42 M60   6   277
109   92  PAUL THOMAS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 43:08 M40  31   438
110   93  NEIL FRAPE   (BANBURY)                     43:16 M50  13   794
111   94  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      44:07 M40  32   270
112   95  TIM BARLOW   (Q.P.H.)                      44:21 M50  14   585
113   96  MARC GREEN   (STEVENAGE)                   44:37 M    38   628
114   97  GARY SPARKES   (BEARBROOK)                 44:45 M40  33   527
115   98  BRENDAN CRADDEN   (BEARBROOK)              44:47 M60   7   549
116       AARON FOX   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S              44:49 M        2057
117   99  CHRIS MARCHAND   (PURPLE PATCH)            45:09 M50  15   386
118  100  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  45:11 M40  34   653
119  101  GARY WATLING   (THAME)                     45:44 M    39   759
120  102  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                45:55 M40  35   831
121  103  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     46:16 M60   8   750
122  104  STEVE FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  46:20 M40  36   656
123  105  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 46:23 M60   9   550
124  106  GARY WALTER   (OXFORD)                     47:13 M40  37   580
125  107  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    47:21 M60  10   278
126       DAVID STRIDE   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S           47:48 M50      2071
127  108  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     47:55 M60  11   280
128  109  DARREN WAKEFIELD   (HANDY CROSS)           48:12 M    40   869
129  110  PHIL BURRIDGE   (HANDY CROSS)              48:28 M40  38   878
130  111  SIMON GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             48:45 M40  39   431
131  112  ANDREW GARDNER   (BEARBROOK)               48:58 M    41   541
132  113  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       50:19 M50  16   746
133  114  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  50:52 M50  17   565
134  115  KEVIN MOORE   (LEIGHTON B TRI)             51:25 M50  18   948
135  116  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   52:34 M60  12   279
136  117  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   53:35 M60  13   520

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  QUEENS PARK H.          754     2     6    11    19    34    35    40    43
 2  GADE VALLEY             738     4    12    20    26    28    29    39    48
 3  OXFORD CITY             708     5    16    27    30    31    37    41    49
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 562     7    25    33    44    59    61    73    80
 5  DACORUM & TRING         544     8    10    24    32    51    90    91    94
 6  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  466    17    18    52    55    67    74    97    98
 7  BANBURY                 408     1     3    14    71    93
 8  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    383    38    42    60    62    63    79    99
 9  THAME RUNNERS           304    22    23    72    88   101   103   113
10  HIGHAM HARRIERS         303     9    46    68    77    87
11  STEVENAGE & NH          192    15    83    96   100   104
12  MAIDENHEAD              170    58    75    84    92   111
13  HANDY CROSS             168    21    64   109   110
14  BIGGLESWADE             142    13    81
15  BRACKNELL                82    36
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      73    45


Veteran Mens Race
 1  GADE VALLEY             360    12    20    26    54
 2  OXFORD CITY             347    27    30    31    37
 3  QUEENS PARK H.          278    34    43    47    70
 4  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    270    38    42    60    62
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 223    33    61    73    82
 6  DACORUM & TRING         208    32    51    90    91
 7  THAME RUNNERS           186    23    72    88   103
 8  BANBURY                 176    14    71    93
 9  HIGHAM HARRIERS         153    46    68    87
10  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  105    67    97    98   105
11  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      73    45
12  STEVENAGE & NH           67    83   100   104
13  HANDY CROSS              62    64   110
14  MAIDENHEAD               33    92   111

Under 17 Men
  1    1  THOMAS BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                 21:01 M17   1   315
  2    2  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                22:01 M17   2   649
  3    3  JAMES HOLLIDAY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          22:32 M17   3   950
  4    4  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            23:30 M17   4  1081

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                 4     1
 2  STEVENAGE & NH            3     2
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   2     3
 4  BIGGLESWADE               1     4

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  ALEX SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)               15:43 M15   1   381
  2    2  SAM BARTON   (BIGGLESWADE)                 16:06 M15   2   894
  3    3  TOM DORE   (DACORUM)                       16:48 M15   3   265
  4    4  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  16:49 M15   4   279
  5    5  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   16:53 M15   5   660
  6    6  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           17:33 M15   6   274
  7    7  GREGOR KELLING   (BANBURY)                 17:47 M15   7   791
  8    8  MATTHEW RENPHREY   (DACORUM)               17:50 M15   8   280
  9    9  ADAM READ   (BRACKNELL)                    19:22 M15   9   294
 10   10  LIAM GREGORY   (STEVENAGE)                 19:44 M15  10   656
 11   11  CALLUM MCCREADY   (AMPTHILL & F)           22:23 M15  11   816
 12   12  JAKE HUMPHRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)               0:00 M15  12   445

TEAM RESULT
 1  DACORUM & TRING          26     3     4     6
 2  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     12     1
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           11     5    10
 4  BIGGLESWADE              11     2
 5  BANBURY                   6     7
 6  BRACKNELL                 4     9
 7  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       2    11
 8  MAIDENHEAD                1    12

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  MAXWELL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                9:01 M13   1   296
  2    2  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                 9:35 M13   2   293
  3       ANDREW WORRALL   (HUNTS) N/S                9:41 M13      1073
  4    3  KRISTIAN IMROTH   (DACORUM)                 9:47 M13   3   278
  5    4  ROSS GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                  9:48 M13   4   644
  6    5  ROBBIE DEACON   (BRACKNELL)                10:26 M13   5   295
  7    6  JAMES GLYN   (DACORUM)                     10:28 M13   6   274
  8    7  NO. 265   (DACORUM)                        10:29 M13   7   265
  9    8  FERDINARD KRIKS   (BIGGLESWADE)            10:37 M13   8   889
 10    9  TOBY BARTRAM   (AMPTHILL & F)              10:48 M13   9   812
 11   10  JAMIE PUGH   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              11:11 M13  10   949
 12   11  JOEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                      12:31 M13  11   277

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BRACKNELL                28     1     2     5
 2  DACORUM & TRING          20     3     6     7
 3  STEVENAGE & NH            8     4
 4  BIGGLESWADE               4     8
 5  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       3     9
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   2    10

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1    1  RACHEL CAVE   (HIGHAM)                     23:27 F     1   365
  2    2  LAURA MACGREGOR   (MAIDENHEAD)             25:09 F     2   453
  3    3  MARTHA LLOYD   (OXFORD)                    25:30 F     3   579
  4    4  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              25:43 F35   1   792
  5    5  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                26:19 F35   2   525
  6    6  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)              26:22 F     4   853
  7    7  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               26:24 F45   1   290
  8    8  TERESA REASON   (GADE VALLEY)              26:43 F35   3   859
  9    9  KELLY DU BUISSON   (DACORUM)               27:30 F     5   270
 10   10  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               27:33 F45   2   382
 11   11  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    27:40 F45   3   743
 12   12  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  28:09 F55   1   573
 13   13  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  28:10 F35   4   275
 14   14  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           28:12 F35   5   851
 15   15  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 28:21 F35   6   523
 16   16  CLAIRE DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)             28:29 F45   4   383
 17   17  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              28:55 F     6   860
 18   18  ELLEN FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              29:01 F45   5   861
 19       JULIE FERRIS   (CHARNWOOD) N/S             29:03 F45      1078
 20   19  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              29:10 F     7   279
 21       AMBER CHATT   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S            29:26 F        1011
 22   20  CHARLOTTE MILLER   (MAIDENHEAD)            29:40 F35   7   457
 23   21  CARLY DOLLMAN   (DACORUM)                  29:41 F     8   274
 24   22  DEBBIE AITKEN   (PURPLE PATCH)             30:23 F35   8   392
 25   23  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 30:36 F45   6   796
 26   24  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:49 F     9   858
 27   25  ANNE SPRINZ   (THAME)                      30:55 F55   2   750
 28   26  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                31:02 F35   9   451
 29   27  JOANNA BRAINE   (Q.P.H.)                   31:08 F    10   596
 30   28  LARA WARD   (Q.P.H.)                       31:15 F    11   597
 31   29  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                31:33 F35  10   519
 32   30  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    31:35 F35  11   797
 33   31  DIANE SANDOVER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          31:55 F55   3   941
 34   32  SHARON DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)           31:57 F35  12   393
 35   33  DEBORAH MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)               32:00 F    12   531
 36       KERRY COOPER   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S           32:08 F        1019
 37       DIANE GILBERT   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S          32:10 F35      1080
 38   34  SUE FALLON   (THAME)                       32:12 F45   7   745
 39   35  LISA BRADY   (HIGHAM)                      32:15 F45   8   362
 40   36  SHELLEY BENNETT   (THAME)                  32:40 F45   9   744
 41   37  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 32:47 F45  10   856
 42   38  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     32:59 F35  13   748
 43   39  ANN DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)              33:56 F55   4   394
 44   40  ANITA BERWICK   (GADE VALLEY)              34:00 F35  14   850
 45   41  EMMA NASH   (GADE VALLEY)                  34:09 F    13   852
 46   42  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)               34:28 F    14   855
 47   43  JILL GREY   (BEARBROOK)                    34:44 F55   5   545
 48   44  SARAH COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            34:48 F45  11   960
 49   45  SAMANTHA HAWKRIDGE   (DACORUM)             34:51 F35  15   282
 50   46  JACKI ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)              34:51 F45  12   857
 51   47  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  35:09 F55   6   452
 52   48  GAIL WALSHE   (BEARBROOK)                  35:21 F35  16   548
 53   49  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  36:11 F35  17   527
 54       LOUISE BAILEY   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S          36:15 F35      1081
 55   50  JO KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                    36:46 F    15   854
 56   51  ANNIE PAGE   (AMPTHILL & F)                37:10 F35  18   822
 57   52  REBECCA FLECKNEY   (AMPTHILL & F)          37:10 F    16   821
 58   53  SARAH CORCORAN   (BEARBROOK)               37:46 F35  19   535
 59       KERRY-ANN WILSON   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S       37:53 F45      1082
 60   54  MARGARET BOND   (HIGHAM)                   39:23 F55   7   364
 61   55  JO PRIGMORE   (HIGHAM)                     39:37 F35  20   367
 62   56  PATRICIA BANERT   (BEARBROOK)              39:52 F45  13   518

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  GADE VALLEY             183     6     8    14    17
 2  DACORUM & TRING         180     7     9    13    19
 3  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    148    10    16    22    32
 4  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  146     5    15    29    33
 5  MAIDENHEAD              133     2    20    26    47
 6  THAME RUNNERS           122    11    25    34    36
 7  BANBURY                 114     4    23    30
 8  OXFORD CITY              99     3    12
 9  HIGHAM HARRIERS          83     1    35    54    55
10  QUEENS PARK H.           59    27    28
11  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  39    31    44
12  HANDY CROSS              39    18
13  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      11    51    52


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    148    10    16    22    32
 2  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  136     5    15    29    43
 3  GADE VALLEY             129     8    14    37    40
 4  THAME RUNNERS           122    11    25    34    36
 5  BANBURY                 114     4    23    30
 6  DACORUM & TRING         106     7    13    45
 7  MAIDENHEAD               78    20    26    47
 8  OXFORD CITY              45    12
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  39    31    44
10  HANDY CROSS              39    18
11  HIGHAM HARRIERS          27    35    54    55
12  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       6    51

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (OXFORD)                 16:40 F17   1   578
  2    2  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              17:26 F17   2   300
  3    3  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              17:57 F20   1   629
  4    4  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     18:02 F20   2   567
  5    5  BETH HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                     18:14 F17   3   554
  6    6  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              18:24 F17   4   895
  7    7  LIA CHEESEMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               22:16 F17   5   449

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY              14     1     4     5
 2  BRACKNELL                 6     2
 3  STEVENAGE & NH            5     3
 4  BIGGLESWADE               2     6
 5  MAIDENHEAD                1     7

Under 15 Girls
  1       FIONA BUNN   (ABINGDON) N/S                13:20 F15      1080
  2    1  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  13:54 F15   1   317
  3    2  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               14:16 F15   2   315
  4       FRANCESCA WORRALL   (HUNTS) N/S            14:28 F15      1074
  5    3  AMY FORREST   (BRACKNELL)                  14:40 F15   3   295
  6    4  CIARA HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                    14:51 F15   4   570
  7    5  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)              15:17 F15   5   443
  8    6  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 15:31 F15   6   643
  9    7  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  16:14 F15   7   626
 10    8  GRACE BIRDSEYE   (DACORUM)                 16:20 F15   8   261
 11    9  EMMA LIVERSEIDGE   (BRACKNELL)             16:44 F15   9   294
 12   10  ISABEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                    17:20 F15  10   284
 13   11  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             17:47 F15  11   440
 14   12  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 18:44 F15  12   635
 15   13  SCARLETT CRAYTHORNE   (MAIDENHEAD)         19:30 F15  13   451
 16   14  CALYPSO PHILIP   (DACORUM)                 21:20 F15  14   268
 17   15  DEMY GULLING   (STEVENAGE)                 22:24 F15  15   627

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BRACKNELL                42     1     2     3
 2  STEVENAGE & NH           23     6     7    12
 3  MAIDENHEAD               19     5    11    13
 4  DACORUM & TRING          16     8    10    14
 5  OXFORD CITY              12     4

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                 10:12 F13   1   301
  2    2  EMILY SPENCER-JONES   (BRACKNELL)          10:26 F13   2   310
  3    3  ELLA D'ABREO   (BRACKNELL)                 10:28 F13   3   311
  4    4  NAOMI BRUCE   (BRACKNELL)                  10:34 F13   4   293
  5    5  JESSICA O’CONNER   (OXFORD)                10:35 F13   5   564
  6    6  ANNA WOOLSTON   (BRACKNELL)                10:38 F13   6   313
  7    7  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    10:38 F13   7   556
  8    8  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)              10:46 F13   8   303
  9    9  CHARLIE KASPEROWICZ   (STEVENAGE)          10:52 F13   9   638
 10   10  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:58 F13  10   435
 11   11  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                   11:12 F13  11   302
 12   12  ANYA BROMLEY   (OXFORD)                    11:21 F13  12   553
 13   13  JESSICA WALTER   (OXFORD)                  11:25 F13  13   554
 14   14  MOLLY ASTILL   (STEVENAGE)                 11:38 F13  14   636
 15   15  LUCY THORNTON   (MAIDENHEAD)               11:44 F13  15   442
 16   16  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                  11:48 F13  16   623
 17   17  JACEY BLAKE   (OXFORD)                     11:49 F13  17   566
 18   18  SASHA POND   (DACORUM)                     11:52 F13  18   283
 19   19  ELENA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  12:12 F13  19   304
 20   20  FAYE SMITH   (BRACKNELL)                   12:13 F13  20   314
 21   21  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                   12:14 F13  21   273
 22   22  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 12:16 F13  22   437
 23   23  JESSICA DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:22 F13  23   436
 24   24  LUCY BLOWFIELD   (OXFORD)                  12:23 F13  24   563
 25   25  HOLLY NICHOLS   (AMPTHILL & F)             13:43 F13  25   817
 26   26  EVIE ORR-CAMPBELL   (AMPTHILL & F)         14:39 F13  26   818

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                75     1     2     3
 2  OXFORD CITY              57     5     7    12
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           42     9    14    16
 4  MAIDENHEAD               34    10    15    22
 5  DACORUM & TRING          15    18    21
 6  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       3    25    26


Total Overall Score
 1  GADE VALLEY             921   738   183
 2  OXFORD CITY             890   708   182
 3  QUEENS PARK H.          813   754    59
 4  DACORUM & TRING         801   590   211
 5  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  612   466   146
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 605   566    39
 7  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    543   395   148
 8  BANBURY                 528   414   114
 9  THAME RUNNERS           426   304   122
10  HIGHAM HARRIERS         386   303    83
11  MAIDENHEAD              358   171   187
12  STEVENAGE & NH          284   214    70
13  BRACKNELL               241   118   123
14  HANDY CROSS             207   168    39
15  BIGGLESWADE             160   158     2
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      92    78    14


Male Overall Score
 1  QUEENS PARK H.          754   754
 2  GADE VALLEY             738   738
 3  OXFORD CITY             708   708
 4  DACORUM & TRING         590   544          26    20
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 566   562     2           2
 6  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  466   466
 7  BANBURY                 414   408           6
 8  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    395   383          12
 9  THAME RUNNERS           304   304
10  HIGHAM HARRIERS         303   303
11  STEVENAGE & NH          214   192     3    11     8
12  MAIDENHEAD              171   170           1
13  HANDY CROSS             168   168
14  BIGGLESWADE             158   142     1    11     4
15  BRACKNELL               118    82     4     4    28
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      78    73           2     3


Female Overall Score
 1  DACORUM & TRING         211   180          16    15
 2  MAIDENHEAD              187   133     1    19    34
 3  GADE VALLEY             183   183
 4  OXFORD CITY             182    99    14    12    57
 5  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    148   148
 6  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  146   146
 7  BRACKNELL               123           6    42    75
 8  THAME RUNNERS           122   122
 9  BANBURY                 114   114
10  HIGHAM HARRIERS          83    83
11  STEVENAGE & NH           70           5    23    42
12  QUEENS PARK H.           59    59
13  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  39    39
14  HANDY CROSS              39    39
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      14    11                 3
16  BIGGLESWADE               2           2


Seniors Overall Score
 1  GADE VALLEY             921   738   183
 2  QUEENS PARK H.          813   754    59
 3  OXFORD CITY             807   708    99
 4  DACORUM & TRING         724   544   180
 5  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  612   466   146
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 601   562    39
 7  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    531   383   148
 8  BANBURY                 522   408   114
 9  THAME RUNNERS           426   304   122
10  HIGHAM HARRIERS         386   303    83
11  MAIDENHEAD              303   170   133
12  HANDY CROSS             207   168    39
13  STEVENAGE & NH          192   192
14  BIGGLESWADE             142   142
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      84    73    11
16  BRACKNELL                82    82


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BRACKNELL               159     4     4    28     6    42    75
 2  STEVENAGE & NH           92     3    11     8     5    23    42
 3  OXFORD CITY              83                      14    12    57
 4  DACORUM & TRING          77          26    20          16    15
 5  MAIDENHEAD               55           1           1    19    34
 6  BIGGLESWADE              18     1    11     4     2
 7  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     12          12
 8  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       8           2     3                 3
 9  BANBURY                   6           6
10  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   4     2           2