Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2013/2014 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 19 October 2013

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  31:26 M     1   405
  2  ANTONIO SILVA   (Q.P.H.)                   31:31 M     2   596
  3  STEVE NAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)               31:39 M     3    88
  4  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             32:56 M     4    84
  5  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   33:01 M     5   262
  6  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               33:05 M20   1    75
  7  STEVE TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                  33:06 M     6    10
  8  DARRELL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)               33:19 M     7   560
  9  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      33:20 M     8   156
 10  SCOTT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)               33:37 M20   2   296
 11  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   33:39 M     9   157
 12  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 33:44 M20   3    71
 13  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   33:57 M    10   158
 14  BEN SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)                 34:03 M20   4   669
 15  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               34:06 M    11   260
 16  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     34:05 M    12   793
 17  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  34:05 M    13    11
 18  GLEN WRIGHT-COLOPY   (HARROW)              34:09 M    14   159
 19  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         34:14 M    15   417
 20  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             34:17 M40   1   225
 21  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  34:18 M    16   173
 22  MATT DAVENPORT   (MAIDENHEAD)              34:19 M    17   437
 23  MATT SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  34:29 M20   5   319
 24  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 34:30 M    18   461
 25  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  34:39 M    19   118
 26  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               34:46 M40   2   696
 27  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       34:48 M40   3   160
 28  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                34:49 M40   4    97
 29  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  34:53 M20   6    73
 30  LIAM SMITH   (MILTON K)                    34:56 M20   7    18
 31  MATTHEW SALT   (DACORUM)                   34:57 M    20   261
 32  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              35:03 M40   5    99
 33  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              35:07 M20   8   662
 34  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            35:09 M    21   690
 35  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  35:16 M20   9   198
 36  GIOVANNI COTUGNO   (HARROW)                35:25 M    22   168
 37  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     35:27 M20  10   117
 38  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        35:30 M20  11   230
 39  KERR MILLAR   (Q.P.H.)                     35:31 M20  12   600
 40  DUNCAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  35:35 M    23   485
 41  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  35:36 M    24   113
 42  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   35:40 M    25     6
 43  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    35:45 M20  13   114
 44  STEVE GREEN   (MILTON K)                   35:49 M    26    30
 45  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               35:55 M20  14   666
 46  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               35:55 M40   6   221
 47  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    35:57 M40   7   504
 48  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              36:02 M    27   337
 49  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          36:05 M20  15    77
 50  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   36:07 M    28   217
 51  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)               36:11 M50   1   487
 52  JOHN MILLEN   (TRING)                      36:13 M    29   472
 53  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    36:14 M    30   498
 54  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              36:17 M40   8   862
 55  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                36:22 M    31   605
 56  NATHAN PASK   (Q.P.H.)                     36:25 M    32   597
 57  STEVE COCKRELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          36:27 M    33   611
 58  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   36:28 M40   9    23
 59  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   36:32 M    34     5
     STEVE RATCLIFFE   (MILTON K) N/S           36:35 M
 60  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       36:39 M20  16   421
 61  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                36:41 M40  10   231
 62  CRAIG BROWN   (BIGGLESWADE)                36:44 M    35   883
 63  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     36:44 M40  11   424
 64  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              36:44 M    36   232
 65  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                36:47 M40  12   792
 66  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     36:49 M    37   462
 67  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)              36:54 M    38   841
 68  MATTHIEU MARSHAL   (OXFORD)                36:55 M20  17   563
 69  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              36:56 M    39   324
 70  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                  36:58 M    40    25
 71  RICHARD BATES   (STEVENAGE)                37:00 M    41   652
 72  ANDY BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)                 37:01 M40  13   194
 73  PETE SUMMERS   (HANDY CROSS)               37:03 M40  14   871
 74  STEVE BUCKLE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            37:04 M    42   789
 75  ADAM BOWLLER   (AYLESBURY)                 37:04 M    43   216
 76  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    37:06 M50   2   172
 77  PAUL JEGOU   (WHITE HORSE)                 37:10 M    44   801
 78  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    37:10 M    45     9
 79  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               37:12 M20  18   218
 80  TONY CAROLAN   (STEVENAGE)                 37:13 M50   3   657
 81  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      37:15 M50   4   713
 82  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  37:21 M    46    15
 83  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            37:22 M40  15   781
 84  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    37:26 M50   5   191
 85  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     37:30 M    47   661
 86  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     37:31 M    48   334
 87  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   37:31 M20  19   178
 88  JONATHAN SCOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)          37:35 M    49   777
 89  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             37:36 M40  16   785
 90  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                   37:37 M    50    45
 91  NICK WILLIAMS   (TRING)                    37:39 M    51   474
 92  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  37:43 M    52   111
 93  LEWIS RISELY   (WYCOMBE)                   37:43 M    53   671
 94  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                    37:44 M    54   181
 95  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      37:46 M    55   712
 96  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            37:46 M40  17   693
 97  CRAIG DOWIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             37:47 M40  18   615
 98  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                37:50 M50   6   226
 99  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  37:52 M20  20   325
100  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                37:55 M    56   336
101  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 37:56 M20  21   161
102  CATHAL GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        37:57 M    57   619
103  ROSS THRELFALL   (MILTON K)                37:59 M    58    12
104  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 38:03 M    59     7
105  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      38:06 M    60   749
106  DAVID LEE   (BIGGLESWADE)                  38:08 M20  22   898
107  OWEN BRYNE   (BEARBROOK)                   38:09 M40  19   545
     DANNY SKIFFINGTON   (HARROW) N/S           38:11 M50
108  JAHMAL WILLIAMS   (LUTON)                  38:15 M20  23   418
109  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              38:17 M20  24   229
110  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)               38:21 M    61   193
111  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   38:25 M    62   263
112  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     38:28 M40  20   575
113  PAUL DOUGLES   (LEIGHTON B)                38:34 M40  21   326
114  SIMON FRASER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            38:36 M    63   618
115  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       38:37 M40  22   714
116  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 38:40 M50   7   179
117  JOHN BIGNALL   (HARROW)                    38:42 M40  23   163
118  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  38:43 M40  24   711
119  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               38:44 M20  25    28
120  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 38:53 M40  25   464
121  PAUL WILLIAMSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)         38:54 M40  26   947
122  MICHAEL PEARCE   (HEADINGTON)              38:56 M    64   697
123  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  39:01 M50   8   463
124  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 39:05 M40  27   213
125  DAVID SCOULAR   (LEIGHTON B)               39:08 M    65   343
126  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 39:09 M40  28   833
127  JOE DUNN   (ST. ALBANS STR)                39:10 M    66   616
128  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   39:12 M40  29   747
129  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   39:13 M20  26   566
130  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  39:15 M40  30   565
131  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           39:21 M40  31   215
132  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    39:23 M    67   501
133  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)        39:25 M    68   771
134  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     39:27 M40  32   420
135  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                39:30 M    69   338
136  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              39:35 M    70   342
137  TOM SAWYER   (TRING)                       39:37 M    71   470
138  BEN ALBON   (Q.P.H.)                       39:41 M    72   586
     LEE MURPHY   (LUTON) N/S                   39:46 M         411
139  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    39:49 M    73   473
140  JACK BENEDICKTER   (BEDFORD & C)           39:52 M20  27    72
141  ED PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)                   39:54 M    74   837
142  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         39:56 M50   9   607
143  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 39:58 M50  10   542
144  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    40:10 M50  11   723
145  RICHARD TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               40:11 M    75   219
146  NEIL PATE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               40:16 M40  33   775
147  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  40:18 M40  34   174
148  HARRY DAY   (STEVENAGE)                    40:18 M20  28   651
149  GARETH MORRIS   (HANDY CROSS)              40:18 M    76   863
150  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 40:21 M    77   235
151  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           40:22 M50  12   617
152  ROBERT CHURCHILL   (WINDSOR)               40:23 M    78   116
153  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           40:27 M    79   773
154  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      40:28 M40  35   716
155  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   40:30 M60   1   567
156  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                40:32 M40  36   840
157  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              40:36 M40  37   330
158  ROB HARRISON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            40:37 M    80   952
     NO NUMBER   (?) N/S                        40:37 M
159  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   40:41 M40  38   165
160  SIMON BROTHERSON   (Q.P.H.)                40:41 M40  39   590
161  ANDREW WISEALL   (CHILTERN H.)             40:44 M    81   223
162  MARK WESTALL   (BEARBROOK)                 40:46 M    82   540
163  DYLAN WENDLEKEN   (GADE VALLEY)            40:48 M40  40   836
164  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                      40:49 M40  41   593
165  ANDREW GLEESON   (OXFORD)                  40:50 M40  42   574
166  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  40:51 M    83   489
167  CHRIS PENN   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              40:52 M    84   953
168  JAMIE ABISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             40:53 M20  29   786
169  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  40:56 M40  43   102
170  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    41:03 M    85    20
171  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:09 M    86   344
172  ROB CURTIS   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              41:10 M50  13   951
173  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   41:14 M60   2   569
174  STEVE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             41:16 M50  14   782
175  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 41:17 M40  44   839
176  TIM MCCROW   (BANBURY)                     41:18 M    87   794
177  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               41:20 M    88   433
178  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   41:28 M50  15   562
179  JON COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              41:32 M40  45   942
180  MARK DEWEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 41:32 M40  46   865
181  SEBASTIAN REYNOLDS   (OXFORD)              41:35 M    89   568
182  TIM BURKETT   (WATFORD)                    41:35 M40  47   505
183  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  41:38 M    90   715
184  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       41:41 M50  16   466
185  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:42 M40  48   327
186  JOS DYER   (MILTON K)                      41:46 M    91    24
187  OLI LUM   (MILTON K)                       41:56 M20  30    34
188  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  41:59 M50  17   283
189  ANDREW HILL   (TRING)                      42:02 M    92   471
190  VINCE ELLERBY   (GADE VALLEY)              42:04 M40  49   850
191  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   42:04 M50  18   423
192  DAN WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                    42:07 M    93   339
193  NICK MARSH   (CHILTERN H.)                 42:09 M    94   233
194  MATT LODDY   (GADE VALLEY)                 42:09 M40  50   843
195  RICH TAYLOR   (MAIDENHEAD)                 42:10 M    95   432
196  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    42:12 M40  51   497
197  ROB MORGAN   (BIGGLESWADE)                 42:14 M    96   899
198  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 42:14 M    97    29
199  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   42:15 M60   3   558
200  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   42:17 M40  52   321
201  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      42:20 M    98    48
202  PETER MCDERMOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)         42:25 M50  19   770
203  ANTHONY NICOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        42:26 M40  53   772
204  RICHARD BARCOCK   (BEARBROOK)              42:29 M40  54   524
205  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                42:31 M40  55   864
206  BOB HODGES   (BEARBROOK)                   42:32 M60   4   535
207  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         42:35 M40  56   196
208  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    42:38 M50  20   572
209  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               42:44 M40  57   341
210  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     42:46 M40  58   167
211  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    42:50 M40  59     1
212  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                42:51 M50  21   483
213  DAVID HUTCHINGS   (TEAM BALANCISE)         42:56 M40  60   357
214  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             42:59 M40  61   227
215  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  43:01 M50  22     4
216  NICHOLAS STALLMAN   (Q.P.H.)               43:02 M    99   599
217  RICHARD PEBODY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          43:07 M40  62   776
218  TOM BRAMPTON   (BEARBROOK)                 43:12 M   100   544
219  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               43:13 M   101   848
220  MIKE LANCASTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          43:14 M   102   767
221  MIKE JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               43:15 M40  63   766
222  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   43:17 M50  23   494
223  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              43:18 M50  24   694
224  ALLAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                  43:21 M60   5   559
225  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  43:26 M   103   718
226  ALEX GILLESPIE   (TRING)                   43:28 M   104   468
227  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      43:28 M50  25   594
228  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 43:33 M40  64   598
229  MARTIN HALLING   (ST. ALBANS STR)          43:36 M50  26   620
230  TOM PROCTER-LEGG   (HEADINGTON)            43:39 M   105   695
231  PETE BENEDICKTER   (BEDFORD & C)           43:41 M40  65   100
232  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                43:46 M50  27    51
233  GEORGE KNOWLES   (AYLESBURY)               43:49 M   106   192
234  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                43:50 M   107    22
235  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                43:50 M   108    90
236  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   43:51 M40  66   499
237  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               43:54 M60   6   692
238  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 43:54 M50  28   164
239  MIKE WORSFOLD   (CHILTERN H.)              43:56 M40  67   222
240  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              43:56 M40  68   384
241  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    43:58 M60   7    37
242  MIKE LEMON   (BEARBROOK)                   45:02 M50  29   522
243  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    44:05 M40  69   665
244  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              44:05 M50  30   866
245  CIARAN WELDON   (WATFORD)                  44:09 M40  70   500
246  IAN HANSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              44:09 M   109   955
247  MATTHEW COTTON   (BANBURY)                 44:09 M   110   791
248  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     44:10 M60   8   415
249  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    44:11 M60   9   573
250  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  44:16 M60  10   171
251  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               44:18 M20  31   459
252  MARTIN HAMILTON   (TEAM BALANCISE)         44:20 M40  71   364
253  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                44:25 M   111   521
254  CHRIS WILLIAMS   (LEIGHTON B)              44:28 M40  72   329
255  MIKE ORTON   (WATFORD)                     44:33 M50  31   496
256  CHRIS YOUENS   (MILTON K)                  44:35 M   112    35
257  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     44:39 M50  32   465
258  ADAM STRANG   (WINDSOR)                    44:40 M   113   115
259  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      44:44 M60  11   561
260  MAURICE KEANE   (WATFORD)                  44:46 M40  73   488
261  PHILIP COY   (BANBURY)                     44:50 M50  33   796
262  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  44:56 M40  74   834
263  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   44:58 M40  75   506
264  PETE MARSHAL   (OXFORD)                    45:12 M50  34   564
265  NICK CROWTHER   (GADE VALLEY)              45:14 M   114   844
266  WALID EL SINGABY   (THAME)                 45:18 M   115   751
267  MATT INSLEY   (AYLESBURY)                  45:22 M40  76   195
268  SIMON PEARSON   (WATFORD)                  45:30 M   116   495
269  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   45:31 M40  77    52
270  NICK ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    45:36 M40  78   162
271  TIM BEALE   (MAIDENHEAD)                   45:36 M   117   434
272  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                45:39 M40  79   832
273  GILDAS BRAINE   (Q.P.H.)                   45:39 M   118   591
274  JOOLS JACKSON   (BEARBROOK)                45:41 M50  35   534
275  RICHARD TODD   (ST. ALBANS STR)            45:42 M40  80   784
276  BEN SCOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)               45:43 M   119   778
277  RAV DIGHE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               45:47 M40  81   613
278  ADAM CROFTS   (BANBURY)                    45:47 M   120  791A
279  ANDY LOCKYER   (BEARBROOK)                 45:49 M40  82   536
280  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      45:55 M50  36   721
281  JONATHAN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)             46:01 M   121   460
282  SIMON GEARY   (GADE VALLEY)                46:02 M40  83   846
283  JEZ PUGH   (LEIGHTON B TRI)                46:03 M40  84   946
284  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                    46:07 M40  85   467
285  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      46:10 M50  37   422
286  PAUL HOUSE   (THAME)                       46:18 M   122   744
287  NATHAN BOYER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            46:19 M   123   606
288  KELVIN RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                46:24 M   124   519
289  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   46:26 M50  38   729
290  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   46:28 M50  39   490
291  ADAM BURKE   (COOKHAM)                     46:38 M   125   963
292  GLYN PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                 46:40 M60  12   799
293  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     46:43 M   126   731
294  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  46:45 M60  13   798
295  HOWARD BULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             46:49 M   127   609
296  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         46:54 M50  40   612
297  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      47:00 M50  41   743
298  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   47:02 M40  86    49
299  JAY FLETCHER   (SILSON)                    47:05 M   128   724
300  REG GALE   (THAME)                         47:08 M60  14   745
301  MICHAEL LAMB   (DACORUM)                   47:10 M40  87   273
302  DAVID RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                  47:16 M50  42   664
303  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               47:21 M60  15   105
304  GREGORY COMBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  47:23 M   129   595
305  DAVID BROADHEAD   (OXFORD)                 47:26 M   130   571
306  TONY BARROW   (BEARBROOK)                  47:33 M60  16   546
307  STEVE ALEXANDER   (ST. ALBANS STR)         47:43 M40  88   787
308  ANDREW SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                47:46 M   131   691
309  HUW MANSON   (OXFORD)                      47:47 M50  43   576
310  PAUL CANNING   (MILTON K)                  47:50 M40  89    50
311  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    47:52 M40  90   323
312  ANDREW HULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             47:55 M40  91   763
313  GLADSTONE THOMPSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)      48:03 M40  92   783
314  KEVIN BROOKMAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)          48:20 M50  44   608
315  MARK NICHOLLS   (SILSON)                   48:21 M40  93   725
316  MICHAEL DONOVAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         48:22 M50  45   614
317  MICHAEL JOHNSON   (BEARBROOK)              48:24 M40  94   547
318  KAN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      48:27 M60  17   277
319  JON HORTON   (BEARBROOK)                   48:27 M40  95   523
320  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    48:32 M50  46   742
321  ANDREW GARDNER   (BEARBROOK)               48:35 M   132   541
322  RICHARD SMITH   (DACORUM)                  48:44 M40  96   272
323  RUSSELL BAILEY   (GADE VALLEY)             48:44 M40  97   845
324  TIM WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)                48:47 M   133   435
325  PETE CARNIE   (BEARBROOK)                  48:48 M40  98   543
326  JOHN HAINES   (BIGGLESWADE)                48:53 M50  47   882
327  PETER BLACKALLER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        49:03 M50  48   788
328  ANDY GARTON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)             49:13 M40  99   954
329  CRAIG ATKINS   (HANDY CROSS)               49:14 M40 100   870
330  JAMES DICKINSON   (COOKHAM)                49:15 M   134   964
331  JOHN WALTERS   (TEAM BALANCISE)            49:20 M50  49   361
332  CHRIS ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    49:26 M40 101   112
333  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             49:36 M50  50   842
334  ANTHONY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)          49:37 M   135   604
335  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                 49:39 M40 102   654
336  NO. 216   (AYLESBURY)                      49:46 M   136  216A
337  JAMES ROUSE   (WATFORD)                    49:54 M40 103   502
338  PAUL THOMAS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 50:04 M40 104   438
339  STEVE BATHAM   (HANDY CROSS)               50:06 M50  51   868
340  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              50:20 M50  52   234
341  CHRIS SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)              50:24 M40 105   400
342  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  50:37 M50  53   728
343  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      50:49 M40 106   270
344  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             50:55 M50  54   762
345  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    51:07 M60  18   800
346  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     51:15 M60  19   750
347  DAVE WATERMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               51:15 M60  20   436
     MARC GREEN   (STEVENAGE) N/S               51:28 M
348  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      51:29 M60  21   722
349  MARTIN REED   (STEVENAGE)                  51:38 M40 107   655
350  GARY COLLINS   (HARROW)                    51:40 M50  55   175
351  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               51:41 M60  22   108
352  JOHN BOULDER   (LEIGHTON B)                51:50 M40 108   335
353  MARK HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                 52:14 M   137   328
354  GREG NEALE   (WATFORD)                     52:30 M50  56   482
355  SIMON ZACHARZEWSKI   (LEIGHTON B TRI)      52:46 M   138   944
356  DARREN WAKEFIELD   (HANDY CROSS)           53:02 M   139   869
357  COLIN HULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)              53:10 M50  57   764
358  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   53:17 M60  23   331
359  DAVID MORLEY   (SILSON)                    53:51 M40 109   720
360  LEE RADLEY   (RIVERSIDE)                   54:10 M   140   985
361  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       54:15 M50  58   746
362  SIMON GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             54:16 M40 110   431
363  LUKE HART   (ST. ALBANS STR)               54:17 M40 111   761
364  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      54:21 M40 112   403
365  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               54:33 M60  24   228
366  TIM BARLOW   (Q.P.H.)                      54:52 M50  59   592
367  CHRIS LARGE   (LEIGHTON B)                 55:07 M   141   333
368  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                55:10 M40 113   831
369  GERALD COOPER   (COOKHAM)                  55:17 M50  60   962
370  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     56:03 M60  25   280
371  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  56:24 M50  61   797
372  KEN BARCLAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)             56:28 M60  26   603
373  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   56:43 M60  27   520
374  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  57:02 M50  62   570
375  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  57:18 M40 114   653
376  RICK SMITH   (THAME)                       57:24 M40 115   748
377  MICHAEL JACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            58:04 M50  63   765
378  PETER DOLLMAN   (DACORUM)                  59:05 M60  28   279
379  MARTIN DEAN   (HANDY CROSS)                59:35 M60  29   872
380  STEVE FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  59:47 M40 116   656
381  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     59:59 M60  30   726
382  DAVE SKYRME   (ST. ALBANS STR)             60:36 M50  64   780
383  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      64:08 M50  65   469
384  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          64:13 M60  31   224
385  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  69:22 M20  32    14

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2925     3     4     6    12    28    29    32    49
 2  HARROW A.C.            2877     9    11    13    18    21    27    36    76
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2761     7    17    30    42    44    58    59    70
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2502    20    38    46    61    64    98   109   150
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2459    35    50    72    75    79    84   110   124
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2443    55    57    74    83    88    89    97   102
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2336    24    52    66    91   120   123   137   139
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2313    48    69    86    99   100   113   125   135
 9  LUTON A.C.             2264     1    19    60    63   108   134   191   248
10  WATFORD                2221    40    47    51    53   132   166   182   196
11  OXFORD CITY            2148     8    68   112   129   130   155   165   173
12  WINDSOR SE&H           2108    25    37    41    43    92   152   258   332
13  QUEENS PARK H.         2086     2    39    56   138   160   164   216   227
14  SILSON JOGGERS         1973    81    95   115   118   144   154   183   225
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1887    14    33    45    85    93   243   302
16  GADE VALLEY            1876    67   126   141   156   163   175   190   194
17  HEADINGTON R.R.        1812    26    34    96   122   223   230   237   308
18  DACORUM & TRING        1797     5    15    31   111   188   301   318   322
19  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1553   107   143   162   204   206   218   242   253
20  HANDY CROSS            1515    54    73   149   180   205   244   329   339
21  BANBURY                1459    16    65   176   247   261   278   292   294
22  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1434   121   158   167   172   179   246   283   328
23  MAIDENHEAD             1229    22   177   195   251   271   281   324   338
24  THAME RUNNERS          1040   105   128   266   286   297   300   320   346
25  STEVENAGE & NH          964    71    80   148   335   349   375   380
26  BIGGLESWADE             853    62   106   197   326
27  BRACKNELL               739    10    23
28  TEAM BALANCISE          362   213   252   331
29  WHITE HORSE             309    77
30  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    191   240   341
31  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    168   291   330   369
32  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS        26   360


Veteran Mens Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1319    20    46    61    98
 2  HARROW A.C.            1208    27    76   116   117
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1133    72    84   124   131
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1133    83    89    97   142
 5  SILSON JOGGERS         1086    81   115   118   144
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1084    28    32   169   231
 7  WATFORD                1068    47    51   182   196
 8  HANDY CROSS            1032    54    73   180   205
 9  OXFORD CITY             982   112   130   155   165
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         962    26    96   223   237
11  GADE VALLEY             924   126   156   163   175
12  LUTON A.C.              908    63   134   191   248
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        889   113   157   185   200
14  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  884   107   143   204   206
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB      860   120   123   184   257
16  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  828    58   211   215   232
17  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 789   121   172   179   283
18  QUEENS PARK H.          765   160   164   227   228
19  BANBURY                 632    65   261   292   294
20  THAME RUNNERS           499   128   297   300   320
21  DACORUM & TRING         415   188   301   318   322
22  STEVENAGE & NH          405    80   335   349   375
23  TEAM BALANCISE          362   213   252   331
24  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         227   243   302
25  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    191   240   341
26  MAIDENHEAD              111   338   347   362
27  BIGGLESWADE              60   326
28  WINDSOR SE&H             54   332
29  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     17   369


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1111     6    12    29
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1066    14    33    45
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  822    30   119   187
 4  BRACKNELL               739    10    23
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            692    37    43
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       658    35    79
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       625    38   109
 8  LUTON A.C.              604    60   108
 9  HARROW A.C.             584    87   101
10  OXFORD CITY             575    68   129
11  QUEENS PARK H.          347    39
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        287    99
13  BIGGLESWADE             280   106
14  STEVENAGE & NH          238   148
15  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     218   168
16  MAIDENHEAD              135   251

Under 17 Men
  1  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             23:03 M17   1   104
  2  THOMAS BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                 23:08 M17   2   315
  3  AEDAN O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                  23:23 M17   3   146
  4  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            23:43 M17   4   103
  5  JIVENDRA SINGH   (WINDSOR)                 23:45 M17   5   114
  6  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             23:47 M17   6   101
  7  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 24:02 M17   7   510
  8  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               24:15 M17   8   196
  9  JAMES MEDLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               24:23 M17   9   106
 10  HARRY WELLS   (LUTON)                      24:24 M17  10   427
 11  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)            24:36 M17  11   231
 12  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               24:49 M17  12   661
 13  DAN RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)               24:55 M17  13   314
 14  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 24:57 M17  14   321
 15  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  25:24 M17  15    10
 16  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  25:43 M17  16   316
 17  LOUIS HAZEL   (LUTON)                      25:46 M17  17   426
 18  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     25:48 M17  18   666
 19  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               25:52 M17  19     2
 20  COREY KEANE   (WATFORD)                    25:53 M17  20   486
 21  JOSEPH COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)            26:04 M17  21   232
 22  MICHAEL CARR   (ST. ALBANS STR)            26:05 M17  22   604
 23  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                26:07 M17  23   102
 24  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               26:14 M17  24   603
 25  WILLIAM COOPER   (BEDFORD & C)             26:15 M17  25   105
 26  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                26:17 M17  26   649
 27  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  26:22 M17  27     7
 28  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                26:25 M17  28     5
 29  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                26:25 M17  29   113
 30  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                26:30 M17  30   322
 31  CATHAL HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                 26:42 M17  31   154
 32  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (CHILTERN H.)            26:43 M17  32   235
 33  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       26:44 M17  33   422
 34  GREG SINNOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)            26:55 M17  34   605
 35  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 27:07 M17  35   668
 36  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            27:17 M17  36   896
 37  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   27:29 M17  37   153
 38  LEWIS SILLS   (WATFORD)                    27:31 M17  38   509
 39  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        27:33 M17  39   178
 40  NO. 193   (AYLESBURY)                      27:43 M17  40   193
 41  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              27:51 M17  41   234
 42  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     27:59 M17  42   420
 43  LUKE PAULLEY   (AYLESBURY)                 28:01 M17  43   197
 44  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 28:01 M17  44   736
 45  FREDERICK CRYAN   (HARROW)                 28:20 M17  45   176
 46  HARRY FAULKNER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          28:49 M17  46   959
 47  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  29:10 M17  47   155
 48  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 29:12 M17  48   650
 49  NATHAN NURSE   (MILTON K)                  29:20 M17  49     9
 50  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            29:35 M17  50    11
 51  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   29:46 M17  51   157
 52  MATTHEW CURSONS   (HARROW)                 30:10 M17  52   177
 53  NICK COLLEDGE   (WYCOMBE)                  30:22 M17  53   669
 54  NOOR MOHAMOUD   (HARROW)                   32:13 M17  54   156
 55  MAX GRAY   (MAIDENHEAD)                    32:20 M17  55   450
 56  JACOB CHAMBERLAIN   (RIVERSIDE)             0:   M17  56   983

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        160     1     4     6
 2  BRACKNELL               140     2    13    16
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            134     3     5    29
 4  LUTON A.C.              111    10    17    33
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  110    15    19    27
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       107    11    21    32
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         106    12    18    35
 8  WATFORD                 106     7    20    38
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      91    22    24    34
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        80     8    40    43
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         70    14    30
12  HARROW A.C.              64    31    37    39
13  STEVENAGE & NH           40    26    48
14  BIGGLESWADE              21    36
15  SILSON JOGGERS           13    44
16  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  11    46
17  MAIDENHEAD                2    55
18  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS         1    56

Under 15 Boys
  1  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 17:39 M15   1    71
  2  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            17:41 M15   2    72
  3  FREDDIE AYRES   (BEDFORD & C)              17:50 M15   3    78
  4  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              18:06 M15   4   614
  5  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 18:29 M15   5    84
  6  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   18:36 M15   6   201
  7  JACK GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                   18:51 M15   7   111
  8  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                19:01 M15   8    89
  9  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   19:05 M15   9   412
 10  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        19:12 M15  10   429
 11  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             19:14 M15  11    73
 12  ALFRED YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                19:19 M15  12    35
 13  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                19:26 M15  13   677
 14  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 19:27 M15  14    33
 15  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                19:29 M15  15   223
 16  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              19:30 M15  16   225
 17  SAM BARTON   (BIGGLESWADE)                 19:33 M15  17   894
 18  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  19:34 M15  18   264
 19  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 19:36 M15  19    28
 20  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      19:39 M15  20    27
 21  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  19:47 M15  21   163
 22  WILLIAM BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)              19:53 M15  22   229
 23  ALEX SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)               19:57 M15  23   381
 24  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             19:59 M15  24   291
 25  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               20:01 M15  25   227
 26  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)        20:03 M15  26   231
 27  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     20:05 M15  27   490
 28  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                 20:06 M15  28   497
 29  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           20:08 M15  29   263
 30  AIDEN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  20:10 M15  30   680
 31  IZAAJK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)              20:11 M15  31    80
 32  GEORGE BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)               20:12 M15  32   230
 33  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             20:13 M15  33   205
 34  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  20:16 M15  34    23
 35  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     20:18 M15  35   112
 36  MATTHEW MCGEARY   (HARROW)                 20:19 M15  36   159
 37  TOM DORE   (DACORUM)                       20:21 M15  37   265
 38  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 20:23 M15  38    22
 39  CONOR RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)             20:24 M15  39   206
 40  SEBASTIAN MILLS   (CHILTERN H.)            20:26 M15  40   228
 41  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    20:27 M15  41   411
 42  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                20:28 M15  42    74
 43  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              20:29 M15  43   233
 44  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   20:29 M15  44   660
 45  THOMAS CONWAY   (CHILTERN H.)              20:42 M15  45   226
 46  TIM FENN   (HARROW)                        20:43 M15  46   158
 47  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              20:55 M15  47   204
 48  ELLIOT SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)               20:57 M15  48   893
 49  CAMERON WRIGHT   (HARROW)                  20:58 M15  49   161
 50  JACK DAVIDSON   (STEVENAGE)                21:02 M15  50   646
 51  JOHANN SANSEAU   (WATFORD)                 21:10 M15  51   495
 52  JAMES DALY   (BRACKNELL)                   21:12 M15  52   319
 53  JOE KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                     21:21 M15  53   147
 54  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    21:23 M15  54   493
 55  SEAN DAVIES   (LUTON)                      21:28 M15  55   407
 56  CONNOR MARLEY   (MILTON K)                 21:42 M15  56    34
 57  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)             21:46 M15  57   613
 58  MATT ROBINS   (WATFORD)                    21:47 M15  58   494
 59  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    21:48 M15  59   737
 60  MATTHEW RENPHREY   (DACORUM)               21:53 M15  60   267
 61  DAVID WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)               22:02 M15  61   235
 62  JAMES O'BRIEN   (WATFORD)                  22:03 M15  62   496
 63  VINCENT MURRAY   (DACORUM)                 22:11 M15  63   266
 64  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            22:16 M15  64   609
 65  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:18 M15  65   610
 66  LUIS HINDMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                22:20 M15  66   446
 67  ADAM READ   (BRACKNELL)                    22:22 M15  67   294
 68  GREGOR KELLING   (BANBURY)                 22:25 M15  68   791
 69  HENRY GIBBS   (AYLESBURY)                  22:31 M15  69   220
 70  JONATHAN OTUN   (MAIDENHEAD)               22:38 M15  70   448
 71  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   22:39 M15  71   669
 72  EDWARD JENNINGS   (MILTON K)               22:58 M15  72    29
 73  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   23:34 M15  73   738
 74  BEN PISCITELLI   (WATFORD)                 23:35 M15  74   491
 75  JAMES BEDALL   (STEVENAGE)                 23:38 M15  75   658
 76  JACK RAWLINGS   (AYLESBURY)                24:08 M15  76   211
 77  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                     24:10 M15  77   160
 78  ETHAN MILLER   (STEVENAGE)                 24:11 M15  78   648
 79  LEWIS MOORE   (WYCOMBE)                    24:24 M15  79   675
 80  ROWAN DALY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              24:36 M15  80   612
 81  ROBERT ANDERSON   (MAIDENHEAD)             25:16 M15  81   447
 82  CHARLIE MURRAY   (STEVENAGE)               25:31 M15  82   659
 83  LAURENCE TYE   (MILTON K)                  25:42 M15  83    24
 84  EVAN BOWERS   (WINDSOR)                    25:52 M15  84   141
 85  FRASER LEIGH   (STEVENAGE)                 27:08 M15  85   647
 86  JAKE HUMPHRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)              27:15 M15  86   445
 87  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                   0:   M15  87   671

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        258     1     2     3
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  219    12    14    19
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       211    15    16    22
 4  LUTON A.C.              204     9    10    41
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       186     6    33    39
 6  DACORUM & TRING         180    18    29    37
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            169     7    35    53
 8  HARROW A.C.             161    21    36    46
 9  WATFORD                 158    27    28    51
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         150    13    30    71
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     139     4    57    64
12  BRACKNELL               121    24    52    67
13  BIGGLESWADE             111    17    48
14  STEVENAGE & NH           95    44    50    75
15  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     65    23
16  MAIDENHEAD               47    66    70    81
17  SILSON JOGGERS           44    59    73
18  BANBURY                  20    68

Under 13 Boys
  1  JOSH EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:05 M13   1   612
  2  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                9:17 M13   2   221
  3  SHAUN HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    9:17 M13   3   135
  4  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                   9:20 M13   4   223
     NICK WILTSHIRE   (ABINGDON) N/S             9:24 M13
  5  RYAN SAINT   (LUTON)                        9:25 M13   5   421
  6  TOBY ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                 9:27 M13   6   292
  7  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)               9:28 M13   7    87
  8  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                     9:31 M13   8   214
  9  ED BLYTHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                 9:32 M13   9    82
 10  MATTHEW DAINES   (WINDSOR)                  9:33 M13  10   136
 11  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                9:36 M13  11   132
 12  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:39 M13  12
 13  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                 9:40 M13  13
 14  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:41 M13  14
 15  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                    9:41 M13  15
 16  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                 9:42 M13  16
 17  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                      9:46 M13  17
 18  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                   9:47 M13  18
 19  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                      9:52 M13  19
 20  ROSS GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                  9:54 M13  20
 21  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                    9:55 M13  21
 22  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                  9:56 M13  22
 23  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                    9:57 M13  23
 24  CAMERON GILLIES   (BEDFORD & C)             9:58 M13  24
 25  HARRISON FILBY   (HARROW)                  10:05 M13  25
 26  CAMERON TAYLOR   (HARROW)                  10:05 M13  26
 27  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                10:07 M13  27
 28  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                10:08 M13  28
 29  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                10:08 M13  29
 30  MARK STRINGER   (WINDSOR)                  10:09 M13  30
 31  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:09 M13  31
 32  MAX GILHESPY   (BEDFORD & C)               10:10 M13  32
 33  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:10 M13  33
 34  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                10:14 M13  34
 35  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)            10:15 M13  35
 36  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:16 M13  36
 37  HAL BURTENSHAW   (WYCOMBE)                 10:17 M13  37
 38  OLLIE SAUNDERS   (WYCOMBE)                 10:18 M13  38
 39  WILLIAM TAYLOR-WEST   (COOKHAM)            10:19 M13  39
 40  MAX PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   10:20 M13  40
 41  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                10:20 M13  41
 42  BEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                 10:25 M13  42
 43  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                10:25 M13  43
 44  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           10:26 M13  44
 45  JACK ROACH   (HARROW)                      10:28 M13  45
 46  OSCAR DALE   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:29 M13  46
 47  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      10:29 M13  47
 48  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:30 M13  48
 49  OLIVER POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              10:31 M13  49
 50  MATTHEW BIRD   (AYLESBURY)                 10:32 M13  50
 51  FRANCIS CONNERY   (WINDSOR)                10:33 M13  51
 52  ROBBIE DEACON   (BRACKNELL)                10:33 M13  52
 53  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 10:33 M13  53
 54  RICHARD LAURSEN   (BEDFORD & C)            10:36 M13  54
 55  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    10:37 M13  55
 56  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         10:38 M13  56
 57  REDFORD DENSON   (CHILTERN H.)             10:40 M13  57
 58  OSIN ASH CURRUN   (HARROW)                 10:40 M13  58
 59  HARRY BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:40 M13  59
 60  FREDDIE YUILL   (COOKHAM)                  10:45 M13  60
 61  FERDINAND KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)           10:47 M13  61
 62  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            10:49 M13  62
 63  WILLIAM JARVIS   (WATFORD)                 10:51 M13  63
 64  LIAM BUNN   (HARROW)                       10:52 M13  64
 65  HAYDN WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                 10:53 M13  65
 66  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                      10:53 M13  66
 67  MARK CROOME   (WYCOMBE)                    10:54 M13  67
 68  BEN WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     10:54 M13  68
 69  LEO FRANKS   (AYLESBURY)                   10:56 M13  69
 70  DANIEL GODDEN   (HARROW)                   10:57 M13  70
 71  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  10:58 M13  71
 72  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  11:00 M13  72
 73  NICK HARRISON   (STEVENAGE)                11:00 M13  73
 74  CHRISTOPHER JONES   (SILSON)               11:01 M13  74
 75  EDWARD O'NEILL   (WYCOMBE)                 11:02 M13  75
 76  JOSHUA NAMIECH OYEBOLA   (WATFORD)         11:04 M13  76
 77  ADAM ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   11:08 M13  77
 78  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)               11:11 M13  78
 79  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:14 M13  79
 80  BEN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  11:15 M13  80
 81  BEN HOWELLS   (MILTON K)                   11:17 M13  81
 82  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              11:18 M13  82
 83  TOBY HOLDEN   (WYCOMBE)                    11:18 M13  83
 84  KYLE MACLEOD   (MILTON K)                  11:19 M13  84
 85  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                11:22 M13  85
 86  BRADLEY JERROM   (HARROW)                  11:27 M13  86
 87  JACOB BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)                11:33 M13  87
 88  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                  11:35 M13  88
 89  RYAN MCHUGH   (HARROW)                     11:36 M13  89
 90  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                   11:38 M13  90
 91  SONNY LEWIS   (COOKHAM)                    11:40 M13  91
 92  ROBERT SWAN   (WATFORD)                    11:42 M13  92
 93  CHRIS MORRIS   (HARROW)                    11:46 M13  93
 94  FINDLAY SCOTT   (CHILTERN H.)              11:47 M13  94
 95  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 11:48 M13  95
 96  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                   11:55 M13  96
 97  EAMON DILLON   (WYCOMBE)                   11:55 M13  97
 98  ALEX MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   11:57 M13  98
 99  MICHEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                   12:03 M13  99
100  MAX YUILL   (COOKHAM)                      12:04 M13 100
101  JOEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                      12:09 M13 101
102  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 12:12 M13 102
103  RORY BRENNAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:17 M13 103
104  JOE MOORE   (WATFORD)                      12:25 M13 104
105  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    12:28 M13 105
106  HARRISON SMITH   (MILTON K)                12:29 M13 106
107  ALISTAIR PINNER   (WINDSOR)                12:29 M13 107
108  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               12:39 M13 108
109  LEWIS HOWARD   (MILTON K)                  12:52 M13 109
110  ALEX BROWN   (COOKHAM)                     12:57 M13 110
111  LUKE SANGSTER   (BEDFORD & C)              13:01 M13 111
112  RALPH WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                 13:08 M13 112
113  MAXWELL SANDEVER   (RIVERSIDE)             13:12 M13 113
114  DYLAN WILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          13:18 M13 114
115  CONNOR BARNES   (COOKHAM)                  13:49 M13 115
116  BRANDON GRAFT   (WATFORD)                  14:16 M13 116
117  ALISTAIR KENTON   (COOKHAM)                14:39 M13 117
118  HARRY CORMACK   (COOKHAM)                  14:40 M13 118
119  BEN ELLEDGE   (LUTON)                      15:15 M13 119

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       340     2     4    14
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            336     3    10    11
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        320     7     9    24
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     320     1    12    27
 5  LUTON A.C.              318     5    18    19
 6  BRACKNELL               289     6    13    52
 7  HARROW A.C.             287    22    25    26
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       287     8    15    50
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  280    23    28    29
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         268    17    37    38
11  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    170    39    60    91
12  SILSON JOGGERS          165    55    66    74
13  BIGGLESWADE             163    16    61
14  WATFORD                 156    63    65    76
15  STEVENAGE & NH          147    20    73
16  DACORUM & TRING          19   101
17  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS         7   113

Under 11 Boys
  1  SKIP SNELSON   (BANBURY)                    6:58 M11   1   791
  2  ANGUS WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)              7:06 M11   2   226
  3  JACOB PRIMELT   (BEDFORD & C)               7:16 M11   3    77
  4  WILLIAM HALL   (BEDFORD & C)                7:17 M11   4    71
  5  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                  7:21 M11   5   224
     KIE FRANCIS   (ABINGDON) N/S                7:27 M11
  6  MATTHEW CROW   (HARROW)                     7:30 M11   6   164
  7  AARON PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  7:32 M11   7   680
  8  JAKE WARD   (WINDSOR)                       7:33 M11   8   130
  9  THEO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     7:33 M11   9   412
 10  NATHAN HACKLEY   (CHILTERN H.)              7:38 M11  10   222
 11  JOSH MERCER   (LUTON)                       7:40 M11  11   419
 12  ALEX ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:41 M11  12   228
 13  MATTHEW CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)            7:43 M11  13   225
 14  ROBERT TRELOAR   (CHILTERN H.)              7:46 M11  14   229
 15  BEN PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)                  7:48 M11  15   231
 16  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)             7:48 M11  16   325
 17  TRISTAN PEARCE   (WINDSOR)                  7:50 M11  17   140
 18  REECE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    7:53 M11  18   138
 19  JONATHAN LILLIE   (MAIDENHEAD)              7:55 M11  19   433
 20  AIDAN WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              7:58 M11  20   615
 21  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON   (HARROW)               8:00 M11  21   166
 22  PIERCE DEAVER   (WYCOMBE)                   8:00 M11  22   670
 23  BEN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                   8:00 M11  23   434
 24  GIOVANNI KHAN   (LUTON)                     8:00 M11  24   411
 25  LEWIE BOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                  8:02 M11  25   196
 26  DANIEL BOULDER   (LEIGHTON B)               8:04 M11  26   323
 27  ROBERT QUIGLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           8:06 M11  27   613
 28  DOMINIC WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            8:06 M11  28   611
 29  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                       8:08 M11  29   175
 30  NATHAN MASTERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           8:08 M11  30   617
 31  EWAN GREEN   (WINDSOR)                      8:08 M11  31   137
 32  SAM HAYES   (COOKHAM)                       8:09 M11  32   972
 33  HARVEY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                     8:11 M11  33   677
 34  FREDDIE WHALE   (CHILTERN H.)               8:11 M11  34   230
 35  JOSEPH HASLEHURST   (COOKHAM)               8:12 M11  35   973
 36  ETHAN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:12 M11  36   227
 37  JACOB SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 8:14 M11  37   676
 38  BAILEY CAMERON   (CHILTERN H.)              8:14 M11  38   221
 39  JAMES WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                8:16 M11  39   223
 40  LUKE WEBB   (WATFORD)                       8:17 M11  40   484
 41  HARRY BRIDGEWATER   (HARROW)                8:18 M11  41   167
 42  NATHAN KABEL   (HARROW)                     8:19 M11  42   165
 43  LUCAS MANSELL   (HARROW)                    8:21 M11  43   168
 44  LEWIS ANDREWS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            8:26 M11  44   610
 45  MUGILAN MURALITHARAN   (HARROW)             8:27 M11  45   174
 46  MAX GOUBERT   (WINDSOR)                     8:27 M11  46   139
 47  ARCHIE SMITH   (AYLESBURY)                  8:29 M11  47   220
 48  KADE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)                8:34 M11  48   414
 49  OSCAR AZZURI   (ST. ALBANS STR)             8:35 M11  49   616
 50  DANIEL BRACY   (BIGGLESWADE)                8:36 M11  50   887
 51  SCOTT TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                 8:38 M11  51   330
 52  JOSHUA LEWY   (HARROW)                      8:39 M11  52   169
 53  CHRISTIAN DAVEY   (LUTON)                   8:40 M11  53   416
 54  EDWARD SACKS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             8:40 M11  54   614
 55  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                     8:41 M11  55   329
 56  LUKE JOHN   (WINDSOR)                       8:43 M11  56   143
 57  HARRY BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                   8:43 M11  57   321
 58  HARRISON TURNER-ROBSON   (MILTON K)         8:44 M11  58    68
 59  ADAM GRAY   (SILSON)                        8:44 M11  59   925
 60  NICK MITCHELL   (WYCOMBE)                   8:50 M11  60   671
 61  ALEX MITCHELL   (WYCOMBE)                   8:52 M11  61   679
 62  NATHAN HARDY   (BIGGLESWADE)                8:55 M11  62   888
 63  LEWIS CLARK   (WATFORD)                     8:55 M11  63   509
 64  YANNICK GOLDBOURNE   (STEVENAGE)            8:58 M11  64   642
 65  JACK NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                   9:00 M11  65    69
 66  LOUIS OGET   (STEVENAGE)                    9:02 M11  66   643
 67  LEO LOUGHLIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:03 M11  67   612
 68  WILLIAM BYRNE   (HARROW)                    9:03 M11  68   171
 69  OLIVER COOKE   (WINDSOR)                    9:05 M11  69   142
 70  CALLUM NOSURNAME   (BEDFORD & C)            9:06 M11  70    72
 71  CHARLIE STONE   (WINDSOR)                   9:19 M11  71   133
 72  DANIEL MADGIN   (MILTON K)                  9:36 M11  72    70
 73  BEN JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:37 M11  73   232
 74  HARRY SCROWTHER   (STEVENAGE)               9:38 M11  74   641
 75  NATHANIAL BEVAN   (HARROW)                  9:40 M11  75   170
 76  CONOR MODDIA   (AYLESBURY)                  9:43 M11  76   200
 77  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)         10:26 M11  77   322
 78  ADAM JAMIL   (WATFORD)                     10:52 M11  78   483
 79  NOAH PRICE   (AYLESBURY)                   12:04 M11  79   191

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       223     2     5    10
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            197     8    17    18
 3  LUTON A.C.              196     9    11    24
 4  HARROW A.C.             184     6    21    29
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         178     7    22    33
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     165    20    27    28
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        163     3     4    70
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        147    16    26    51
 9  MAIDENHEAD              118    19    23
10  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     93    32    35
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        92    25    47    76
12  BANBURY                  79     1
13  WATFORD                  59    40    63    78
14  BIGGLESWADE              48    50    62
15  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   45    58    65    72
16  STEVENAGE & NH           36    64    66    74
17  SILSON JOGGERS           21    59

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             25:02 F     1   100
  2  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  25:26 F     2   138
  3  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                26:17 F     3   222
  4  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    26:20 F     4   146
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 26:25 F     5     1
  6  RACHEL HALLAM   (HEADINGTON)               26:32 F     6   683
  7  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           26:35 F     7   217
  8  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    26:37 F     8     3
  9  RACHEL CAVE   (TEAM BALANCISE)             26:39 F     9   365
 10  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                26:40 F    10   318
 11  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   26:50 F    11   405
 12  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               26:52 F    12    71
 13  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      26:55 F    13   424
 14  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                27:11 F    14   145
     NO NUMBER   (?) N/S                        27:18 F
 15  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  27:28 F    15   681
 16  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               27:31 F35   1   406
 17  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 27:46 F35   2   503
 18  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 27:49 F    16   186
 19  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  27:52 F35   3     2
 20  LAURA MACGREGOR   (MAIDENHEAD)             27:54 F    17   453
 21  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           27:55 F    18   615
 22  KIRSTY THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)            27:55 F    19    78
 23  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                28:02 F    20     7
 24  ALICE EBBAGE   (BIGGLESWADE)               28:21 F    21   900
 25  CLAIRE KREMER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           28:24 F35   4   763
 26  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                28:25 F35   5   525
 27  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            28:33 F35   6   229
 28  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 28:35 F45   1   661
 29  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   28:36 F    22   185
 30  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                28:40 F    23   141
 31  NICKY ASHE   (HARROW)                      28:44 F35   7   189
 32  VICTORIA BROADBENT   (BEARBROOK)           28:44 F    24   529
 33  KIM LOWDEN   (MILTON K)                    28:49 F35   8     6
 34  ALI YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)                  28:52 F35   9   226
 35  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                28:55 F    25   232
 36  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 28:56 F45   2   191
 37  HEATHER BLAMIRE-BROWN   (ST. ALBANS STR)   28:58 F    26   601
 38  ELIZABETH MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)         29:02 F35  10   765
 39  DANIELLE SANDERSON   (WATFORD)             29:10 F45   3   498
 40  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             29:14 F    27    74
 41  MICHELLE BARLETT   (BANBURY)               29:21 F35  11   792
 42  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               29:25 F45   4   290
 43  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    29:33 F45   5   791
 44  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     29:34 F    28    14
 45  KELLY BURWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)               29:36 F35  12   454
 46  RUTH HOLMES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 29:40 F    29   455
 47  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            29:43 F35  13   684
 48  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             29:45 F35  14   613
 49  LISA CROFT   (WATFORD)                     30:00 F35  15   484
 50  CAROLINE WHITTAKER   (WATFORD)             30:04 F45   6   508
 51  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)              30:05 F    30   853
 52  ROXANE FOULSER-PIGGOTT   (HARROW)          30:07 F    31   187
 53  KATY PERREAULT   (Q.P.H.)                  30:08 F    32   583
 54  TERESA REASON   (GADE VALLEY)              30:09 F35  16   859
 55  RACHAEL LEE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             30:10 F    33   764
 56  JEN CONWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              30:16 F    34   762
 57  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 30:17 F55   1     9
 58  JULIE WARGENT   (TEAM BALANCISE)           30:24 F35  17   359
 59  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              30:25 F    35   220
 60  SARAH BROWN   (HARROW)                     30:37 F    36   188
 61  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  30:40 F35  18   331
 62  YOLANDA GUTTERIDGE   (WINDSOR)             30:44 F    37   142
 63  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                30:45 F45   7   604
 64  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 30:46 F35  19   523
 65  IBET ALLAN   (COOKHAM)                     30:47 F35  20   965
 66  HARRIET GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)           31:03 F    38   682
 67  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        31:18 F45   8   461
 68  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    31:26 F45   9   743
 69  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)               31:27 F35  21   195
 70  NATALIE WICKINGS   (STEVENAGE)             31:30 F    39   633
 71  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 31:36 F    40   327
 72  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 31:39 F35  22    10
 73  NICKY SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                 31:43 F    41   685
 74  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              31:43 F    42   279
 75  GILL JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               31:44 F35  23   603
 76  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           31:45 F35  24   851
 77  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              31:50 F    43   860
 78  DANNI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                 32:03 F    44   320
 79  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      32:08 F35  25   416
 80  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS   (THAME)               32:15 F    45   742
 81  JACKIE DREW   (WATFORD)                    32:20 F35  26   499
 82  LIZ O'KIEFFE   (TRING)                     32:21 F35  27   468
 83  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 32:23 F    46   524
 84  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    32:24 F45  10   489
 85  CHRISTINE POUT   (ST. ALBANS STR)          32:26 F45  11   607
 86  CHARLOTTE MILLER   (MAIDENHEAD)            32:30 F35  28   457
 87  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  32:31 F    47   407
 88  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               32:32 F45  12   382
 89  JANINE BLASI   (WATFORD)                   32:36 F45  13   500
 90  NO 762   (ST. ALBANS STR)                  32:37 F    48  762A
 91  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    32:44 F    49   711
 92  LUCY MARTIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             32:48 F    50   617
 93  LOUISE BENTHAM   (LUTON)                   32:54 F45  14   409
 94  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   32:57 F45  15   462
 95  SARAH WALKER   (COOKHAM)                   32:59 F35  29   968
 96  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  33:06 F35  30   275
 97  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   33:13 F    51   215
 98  LORNA MARTIN   (WATFORD)                   33:14 F    52   481
 99  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       33:24 F55   2   602
100  CLARE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                   33:44 F35  31   273
101  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             33:53 F    53   218
102  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI   (MILTON K)         33:53 F45  16    13
103  KATHRYN HARRINGTON   (Q.P.H.)              33:57 F    54   582
     CATH MATTHEWS   (ABINGDON) N/S             34:03 F55
104  LISA BRADY   (TEAM BALANCISE)              34:05 F45  17   362
105  ANNALIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          34:07 F45  18   235
106  CARLY DOLLMAN   (DACORUM)                  34:09 F    55   274
107  SUE TORRANCE   (SILSON)                    34:10 F45  19   732
108  KERRY CLARKE   (BANBURY)                   34:14 F35  32   793
109  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                    34:23 F    56     4
110  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    34:24 F45  20   463
111  ANNELIZE COLQUHOUN   (CHILTERN H.)         34:25 F35  33   228
112  NATALIE MORGAN   (BIGGLESWADE)             34:26 F    57   899
113  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 34:30 F35  34   458
114  NICOLA DARBY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            34:32 F    58   619
115  JESS BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  34:34 F    59   632
116  SUE TANSEY   (WINDSOR)                     34:36 F    60   116
117  DIANE SANDOVER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          34:40 F55   3   941
118  SANDY HODGES   (BEARBROOK)                 34:41 F45  21   526
119  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                34:45 F35  35   519
120  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         34:46 F55   4   618
121  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               34:48 F45  22   712
122  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 34:56 F45  23   221
123  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    34:57 F35  36   716
124  LEDA COX   (ST. ALBANS STR)                35:02 F35  37   616
125  HILARY NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)           35:10 F55   5   230
126  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   35:16 F35  38   469
127  TANYA WALLMAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           35:22 F35  39   620
128  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 35:23 F55   6   404
129  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               35:25 F    61   335
130  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             35:26 F55   7   219
131  JAYNE COOPER   (SILSON)                    35:30 F45  24   733
132  NICOLE MURRAY   (Q.P.H.)                   35:32 F    62   585
133  CHARLOTTE COOK   (BEARBROOK)               35:37 F35  40   520
134  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             35:40 F45  25   714
135  NICKY PITTAM   (BEARBROOK)                 35:42 F45  26   522
136  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  35:44 F55   8   452
137  PETRA GROSSE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            35:55 F35  41   766
138  KATHRYN HANSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          36:02 F35  42   943
139  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     36:05 F45  27   720
140  DEBORAH MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)               36:10 F    63   531
141  JESSICA ESSEX   (Q.P.H.)                   36:11 F    64   581
142  LAURA HAWKINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           36:12 F35  43   761
143  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               36:14 F35  44   501
144  JUSTINE VERWEY   (SILSON)                  36:15 F45  28   717
145  JULIE LONG   (SILSON)                      36:18 F45  29   715
146  JOANNA BRAINE   (Q.P.H.)                   36:19 F    65   584
147  MADELEINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)           36:34 F45  30    73
148  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                36:35 F35  45   333
149  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          36:36 F45  31   689
150  TAMSIN BRIGHT   (THAME)                    36:37 F35  46   746
151  SHARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                36:47 F35  47   209
152  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    36:48 F35  48   794
153  JO HORTON   (BEARBROOK)                    36:55 F35  49   528
154  KATIE CHILTON   (ST. ALBANS STR)           36:56 F45  32   609
155  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:05 F45  33   856
156  TRACEY HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                37:07 F    66   336
157  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                37:10 F    67   451
158  FRAN BROWN   (HANDY CROSS)                 37:11 F    68   861
159  CAROL STAFFORD   (PURPLE PATCH)            37:12 F35  50   383
160  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           37:20 F45  34   606
161  SARAH COUSINS   (STEVENAGE)                37:30 F35  51   642
162  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:43 F    69   858
163  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  37:44 F45  35    72
164  LIZ DANIEL   (TRING)                       37:47 F45  36   467
165  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 37:55 F55   9    11
166  AMANDA SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 37:57 F    70   532
167  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 38:13 F    71   280
168  ROSE MCGINNESS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          38:14 F45  37   605
169  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             38:17 F35  52    76
170  ALI NUTTALL   (SILSON)                     38:17 F    72   735
171  NATALIE BLACK   (DACORUM)                  38:29 F    73   285
172  ANNA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                   38:39 F45  38   328
173  KATE JOHNSON   (LEIGHTON B)                38:47 F    74   337
174  HELEN REARDON   (DACORUM)                  38:54 F    75   283
175  DAWN STEADMAN   (BEARBROOK)                39:10 F45  39   521
176  SARAH COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            39:13 F45  40   960
177  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      39:13 F45  41   718
178  NATASHA WALLACE   (DACORUM)                39:46 F35  53   289
179  CLAIRE CONWAY   (HEADINGTON)               39:56 F    76   686
180  SHEONA SMEE   (SILSON)                     39:57 F45  42   713
181  SANDRA MOGAN   (TRING)                     40:07 F45  43   466
182  ANNA CHAPPELL   (HEADINGTON)               40:30 F    77   687
183  ANGELA BASIT   (WATFORD)                   40:47 F45  44   488
184  SUE FALLON   (THAME)                       41:06 F45  45   745
185  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  42:34 F35  54   527
186  ELIZABETH HINER   (RIVERSIDE)              42:44 F35  55   984
187  KELLI DICKINSON   (COOKHAM)                43:02 F35  56   969
188  CAROLINE SKYRME   (ST. ALBANS STR)         43:13 F45  46   611
189  CAROLE STEPHENSON   (TRING)                43:35 F55  10   465
190  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   44:07 F55  11   795
191  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)               44:08 F    78   855
192  SHELLEY BENNETT   (THAME)                  44:17 F45  47   744
193  SUE GAULD   (COOKHAM)                      44:28 F45  48   967
194  TINA SCANLON   (COOKHAM)                   44:45 F55  12   971
195  JUDIE HOPCROFT   (TRING)                   47:40 F45  49   464
196  AMANDA STURDY   (THAME)                     0:   F35  57   741
197  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)               0:   F45  50   490
198  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                      0:   F55  13   210
199  CAROLINE MATTHEWS   (HEADINGTON)            0:   F45  51   688
200  CATHERINE TURNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)         0:   F35  58   608

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            754     2     4    14    30
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  749     5     8    19    23
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        729     1    12    22    40
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       705     3    27    34    35
 5  LUTON A.C.              685    11    13    16    79
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     683    21    25    37    38
 7  HARROW A.C.             674    18    29    31    52
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.         670     6    15    47    66
 9  WATFORD                 649    17    39    49    50
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       633     7    36    59    69
11  MAIDENHEAD              607    20    45    46    86
12  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  599    26    32    64    83
13  GADE VALLEY             546    51    54    76    77
14  DACORUM & TRING         492    42    74    96   100
15  BANBURY                 460    41    43   108   152
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB      451    67    82    94   110
17  TEAM BALANCISE          432     9    58   104
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        395    61    71   129   148
19  QUEENS PARK H.          375    53   103   132   141
20  SILSON JOGGERS          362    91   107   121   123
21  THAME RUNNERS           322    68    80   150   184
22  BRACKNELL               314    10    78
23  BIGGLESWADE             266    24   112
24  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    264    65    95   187   193
25  STEVENAGE & NH          257    70   115   161
26  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         173    28
27  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 172   117   138   176
28  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    155    88   159
29  HANDY CROSS              43   158
30  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS        15   186


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  WATFORD                 649    17    39    49    50
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     630    25    38    48    63
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  623    19    33    57    72
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       527    27    34   105   111
 5  LUTON A.C.              488    16    79    93   128
 6  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  477    26    64   118   119
 7  BANBURY                 460    41    43   108   152
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      451    67    82    94   110
 9  MAIDENHEAD              424    45    86   113   136
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       418    36    69   130   151
11  DACORUM & TRING         388    42    96   100   178
12  SILSON JOGGERS          322   107   121   123   131
13  GADE VALLEY             318    54    76   155
14  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    264    65    95   187   193
15  TEAM BALANCISE          240    58   104
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        222    61   148   172
17  THAME RUNNERS           210    68   150   184   192
18  HEADINGTON R.R.         208    47   149   199
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         173    28
20  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 172   117   138   176
21  HARROW A.C.             170    31
22  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    155    88   159
23  BEDFORD & COUNTY        124   147   163   169
24  STEVENAGE & NH           40   161
25  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS        15   186

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              19:02 U20   1   417
  2  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              20:06 U17   1   246
  3  HANNAH NOVAKOVIC   (WINDSOR)               20:13 U17   2   139
  4  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   20:15 U17   3   662
  5  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   20:23 U17   4    37
  6  MARNIE WILSON   (OXFORD)                   20:25 U17   5   557
  7  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             20:36 U17   6    75
  8  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              20:47 U17   7   300
  9  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          21:04 U17   8   602
 10  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             21:10 U20   2    87
 11  JOSIE SAVILL   (WINDSOR)                   21:11 U17   9   134
 12  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              21:13 U20   3   629
 13  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 21:27 U17  10   143
 14  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           21:39 U17  11   244
 15  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              21:42 U17  12   895
 16  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    21:43 U17  13    36
 17  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          21:45 U17  14   248
 18  ISABELLA THORNTON-BOTT   (MILTON K)        21:48 U17  15    42
 19  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                21:53 U20   4   407
 20  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                22:07 U17  16   247
 21  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:12 U17  17   605
 22  CLAIRE BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)              22:13 U17  18   250
 23  ISABELLE RAYNER   (WINDSOR)                22:16 U17  19   140
 24  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 22:18 U17  20   200
 25  SOPHIA HANNELLY   (MILTON K)               22:21 U17  21    49
 26  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  22:24 U17  22   489
 27  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            22:39 U17  23    77
 28  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:45 U17  24   603
 29  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  22:50 U17  25   167
 30  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                22:53 U20   5    44
 31  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   22:57 U17  26   165
 32  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             23:18 U17  27   604
 33  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      23:20 U17  28   166
 34  LIA CHEESEMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               23:27 U17  29   449
 35  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                23:37 U17  30   317
 36  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               24:28 U20   6   162
 37  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                24:44 U17  31   249
 38  GINA SHIELS   (WINDSOR)                    24:49 U17  32   137
 39  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             24:55 U20   7   241
 40  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  24:55 U20   8    38
 41  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                   24:59 U17  33   430
 42  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   25:13 U20   9   117
 43  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      25:32 U17  34   727
 44  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      25:39 U17  35   169
 45  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  26:32 U17  36    50
 46  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  26:38 U17  37   630
 47  CHLOE JONES   (AYLESBURY)                  28:36 U17  38   192
 48  TAINE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                  28:50 U20  10   161
 49  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               29:02 U17  39   506
 50  MEGAN CAROLAN   (STEVENAGE)                30:16 U17  40   634

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            126     3    11    13
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       120     2    14    17
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  114     5    16    18
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        109     7    10    27
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      95     9    21    28
 6  LUTON A.C.               92     1    19    41
 7  HARROW A.C.              60    29    31    33
 8  BRACKNELL                59     8    35
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          47     4
10  OXFORD CITY              45     6
11  STEVENAGE & NH           45    12    46    50
12  BIGGLESWADE              36    15
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY        31    24    47
14  WATFORD                  27    26    49
15  MAIDENHEAD               17    34
16  SILSON JOGGERS            8    43

Under 15 Girls
  1  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                12:14 F15   1   308
  2  MORVEN GOODRUM   (WINDSOR)                 12:19 F15   2   119
  3  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               12:32 F15   3   241
  4  TABATHA WALFORD   (BEDFORD & C)            12:39 F15   4   109
  5  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         12:43 F15   5   775
  6  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:45 F15   6   110
  7  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  12:52 F15   7   317
  8  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               12:54 F15   8   160
  9  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       12:56 F15   9   246
 10  MAHLAH THOMSETT   (WINDSOR)                12:57 F15  10   126
 11  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)             13:02 F15  11   108
 12  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    13:04 F15  12    65
 13  CHLOE RIDEWOOD   (OXFORD)                  13:05 F15  13   555
 14  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)               13:06 F15  14   103
 15  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    13:07 F15  15   159
 16  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   13:24 F15  16   316
 17  SIMAN THIND   (WINDSOR)                    13:28 F15  17   132
 18  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 13:29 F15  18    58
 19  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               13:31 F15  19   243
 20  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           13:39 F15  20   107
 21  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   13:43 F15  21   678
 22  JESS ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                   13:45 F15  22   244
 23  AMY JEFFERIES   (WINDSOR)                  13:52 F15  23   133
 24  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            13:54 F15  24   245
 25  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               13:56 F15  25   329
 26  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         13:57 F15  26   790
 27  JANE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                 13:58 F15  27   306
 28  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          13:59 F15  28   778
 29  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           14:03 F15  29   782
 30  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  14:03 F15  30   156
 31  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               14:03 F15  31   158
 32  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           14:06 F15  32   777
 33  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         14:06 F15  33   242
 34  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             14:06 F15  34   249
 35  JESS BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             14:06 F15  35   783
 36  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 14:15 F15  36    61
 37  COURTNEY KNAPP   (BRACKNELL)               14:19 F15  37   318
 38  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:20 F15  38   780
 39  LILIAN COTTRELL   (HARROW)                 14:21 F15  39   154
 40  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               14:23 F15  40    68
 41  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                14:24 F15  41   250
 42  ANNA RADFORD   (MILTON K)                  14:25 F15  42    69
 43  CHARLOTTE DENNY   (BEDFORD & C)            14:26 F15  43   105
 44  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          14:27 F15  44   210
 45  CAROLINE SPENCE   (WINDSOR)                14:30 F15  45   113
 46  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           14:32 F15  46   789
 47  ISABELLE AMOS   (DACORUM)                  14:37 F15  47   265
 48  ABI FRICKER   (WINDSOR)                    14:38 F15  48   111
 49  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               14:39 F15  49   315
 50  GRACE BIRDSEYE   (DACORUM)                 14:40 F15  50   261
 51  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    14:41 F15  51   118
 52  JASMINE KOBEWKA   (AYLESBURY)              14:42 F15  52   212
 53  NICOLE BANDEE   (BEDFORD & C)              14:44 F15  53   101
 54  SINAED COLL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             14:44 F15  54   786
 55  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         14:44 F15  55   788
 56  PHOEBE FENWICK   (BRACKNELL)               14:46 F15  56   320
 57  RHIANNON WARD   (WINDSOR)                  14:48 F15  57   127
 58  EMILY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)               14:48 F15  58   248
 59  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  14:51 F15  59   626
 60  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                14:51 F15  60   415
 61  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            14:58 F15  61   247
 62  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              14:59 F15  62   331
 63  JOSIE DOYLE   (BRACKNELL)                  15:01 F15  63   307
 64  ELIZABETH HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)          15:02 F15  64   102
 65  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            15:13 F15  65   106
 66  EMILY WARNER   (BEDFORD & C)               15:18 F15  66   104
 67  ANNIE MONTGOMERY   (ST. ALBANS STR)        15:34 F15  67   779
 68  ABBEY CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)             15:38 F15  68   781
 69  MIA BRUCE   (WINDSOR)                      15:42 F15  69   122
 70  ORLA PIERCEY   (SILSON)                    15:48 F15  70   725
 71  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                15:49 F15  71    99
 72  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 15:50 F15  72   661
 73  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             15:54 F15  73    66
 74  MOLLY JARVIS   (WATFORD)                   15:57 F15  74   492
 75  MOLLY MCGUIRT   (ST. ALBANS STR)           15:58 F15  75   787
 76  REBECCA O'GOAN   (HARROW)                  16:01 F15  76   157
 77  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 16:02 F15  77   724
 78  GEORGIA REED   (STEVENAGE)                 16:03 F15  78   635
 79  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             16:07 F15  79   440
 80  LUCY BARCLAY   (WINDSOR)                   16:10 F15  80   144
 81  JEMIMA HAGUE-BLUNDY   (WATFORD)            16:17 F15  81   493
 82  CHLOE COLLETT   (MILTON K)                 16:19 F15  82    67
 83  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE   (HARROW)               16:23 F15  83   155
 84  NICOLA VATER   (WINDSOR)                   16:28 F15  84   114
 85  ALICE BARNARD   (MILTON K)                 16:44 F15  85    70
 86  EDEN FRITH   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:50 F15  86   100
 87  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      17:04 F15  87   722
 88  CALYPSO PHILLIPS   (DACORUM)               17:27 F15  88   268
 89  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      17:35 F15  89   723
 90  CAITLYN SPRACKLEN   (MAIDENHEAD)           17:53 F15  90   442
 91  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 17:57 F15  91   441
 92  CHLOE GOWERS   (MAIDENHEAD)                18:03 F15  92   439
 93  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    18:55 F15  93   721
 94  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           19:10 F15  94   322
 95  REBECCA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                19:11 F15  95   328
 96  LE'SHA JAMES-JOBE   (HARROW)               19:22 F15  96   153
 97  DEMI CULLING   (STEVENAGE)                 19:25 F15  97   627
 98  CARA TURNER   (STEVENAGE)                  19:27 F15  98   628
 99  MOLLY SCANLON   (STEVENAGE)                22:23 F15  99   639

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        279     4     6    11
 2  BRACKNELL               276     1     7    16
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            271     2    10    17
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       269     3     9    19
 5  HARROW A.C.             247     8    15    30
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     241     5    26    28
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  234    12    18    36
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        119    25    62    94
 9  DACORUM & TRING         115    47    50    88
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         107    21    72
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       104    44    52
12  OXFORD CITY              87    13
13  SILSON JOGGERS           66    70    77    87
14  STEVENAGE & NH           66    59    78    97
15  WATFORD                  45    74    81
16  LUTON A.C.               40    60
17  MAIDENHEAD               40    79    90    91

Under 13 Girls
  1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               9:29 F13   1   249
  2  KATIE JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     9:56 F13   2   667
  3  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:57 F13   3   767
  4  OLIVIA LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   9:57 F13   4   665
  5  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)             10:00 F13   5    77
  6  NEVE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    10:07 F13   6   121
  7  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:09 F13   7    74
  8  JESS LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:11 F13   8   777
  9  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                 10:20 F13   9   128
 10  FRANCESCA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)          10:23 F13  10    72
 11  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                 10:25 F13  11   301
 12  EMILY SPENCER-JONES   (BRACKNELL)          10:28 F13  12   310
 13  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              10:28 F13  13   252
 14  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:32 F13  14   435
 15  SOPHIA GREWAL   (WINDSOR)                  10:32 F13  15   112
 16  ANNA WOOLSTON   (BRACKNELL)                10:32 F13  16   313
 17  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:32 F13  17   778
 18  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                10:35 F13  18   429
 19  JESS NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                  10:36 F13  19     7
 20  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA   (CHILTERN H.)       10:38 F13  20   253
 21  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    10:43 F13  21   556
 22  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     10:43 F13  22   420
 23  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        10:44 F13  23   403
 24  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (CHILTERN H.)             10:46 F13  24   254
 25  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  10:48 F13  25   148
 26  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             10:49 F13  26   248
 27  KAYA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN   (BRACKNELL)        10:50 F13  27   305
 28  MOLLY ASTILL   (STEVENAGE)                 10:53 F13  28   636
 29  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                   10:55 F13  29   302
 30  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   11:01 F13  30   425
 31  ELL D'ABREO   (BRACKNELL)                  11:04 F13  31   311
 32  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                11:05 F13  32     5
 33  JIMENA CABRAL   (WINDSOR)                  11:06 F13  33   135
 34  CLEO PRIOR   (WYCOMBE)                     11:07 F13  34   676
 35  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)              11:08 F13  35   303
 36  SOPHIE PETERS   (HARROW)                   11:08 F13  36   170
 37  FRANKIE CAMP   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:08 F13  37   779
 38  ANYA BROMLEY   (OXFORD)                    11:09 F13  38   553
 39  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               11:12 F13  39    73
 40  ELENA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  11:13 F13  40   304
 41  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  11:14 F13  41   183
 42  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)         11:14 F13  42   201
 43  CHARLIE KASPEROWICZ   (STEVENAGE)          11:15 F13  43   638
 44  CHARLOTTE SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)           11:19 F13  44    76
 45  BETH WELHAM   (CHILTERN H.)                11:19 F13  45   247
 46  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    11:20 F13  46   419
 47  SCARLET HARRIS   (WINDSOR)                 11:22 F13  47   149
 48  FRAN MCLEOD   (WINDSOR)                    11:23 F13  48   129
 49  MEGAN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          11:26 F13  49   772
 50  BETHANY BANGS   (LUTON)                    11:28 F13  50   411
 51  SASHA POND   (DACORUM)                     11:29 F13  51   270
 52  JESSICA WALTER   (OXFORD)                  11:30 F13  52   554
 53  KATIE BARKSHIRE   (HARROW)                 11:31 F13  53   182
 54  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  11:34 F13  54     3
 55  AOIFE LINZELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:35 F13  55   769
 56  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)              11:36 F13  56   329
 57  ADELE GEORGE   (WINDSOR)                   11:37 F13  57   136
 58  EMILY WESTWOOD   (CHILTERN H.)             11:38 F13  58   242
 59  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                  11:40 F13  59    10
 60  IZZY PUNCHER   (CHILTERN H.)               11:40 F13  60   244
 61  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     11:42 F13  61   410
 62  BRIONY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                 11:43 F13  62   309
 63  KATIE MALLAGHAN   (MILTON K)               11:49 F13  63     9
 64  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                     11:52 F13  64   731
 65  AMELIA JARVIS   (WYCOMBE)                  11:52 F13  65   679
 66  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    11:57 F13  66   674
 67  FAYE SMITH   (BRACKNELL)                   11:57 F13  67   314
 68  EMILY RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:58 F13  68   771
 69  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                   12:00 F13  69   262
 70  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     12:00 F13  70   730
 71  LULU MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)                12:04 F13  71    71
 72  ERIN OLIVER   (STEVENAGE)                  12:04 F13  72   625
 73  HARRIET GRAHAM   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:04 F13  73   438
 74  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                     12:05 F13  74   677
 75  SOPHIE ASHBY   (WATFORD)                   12:08 F13  75   485
 76  ELLIE COTTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:09 F13  76   773
 77  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  12:09 F13  77   510
 78  JASMINE PRESHO   (WYCOMBE)                 12:10 F13  78   669
 79  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               12:11 F13  79     1
 80  SIAN VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      12:13 F13  80   664
 81  ANYA FREELY   (HARROW)                     12:14 F13  81   184
 82  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                  12:15 F13  82   623
 83  LAURA HOWSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 12:19 F13  83   437
 84  HANNAH WEATHERLEY   (MILTON K)             12:20 F13  84     8
 85  EMMA STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                  12:23 F13  85   675
 86  ANNIE WELLMAN   (WINDSOR)                  12:23 F13  86   150
 87  SADIE TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                12:24 F13  87   331
 88  JESSICA DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:39 F13  88   436
 89  LUCY COTTERILL   (SILSON)                  12:46 F13  89   728
 90  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   12:47 F13  90   328
 91  FRANCESCA MILBURN   (BEDFORD & C)          12:54 F13  91    78
 92  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:55 F13  92   780
 93  ALICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 12:58 F13  93   202
 94  CHARLOTTE COOKE   (MILTON K)               13:03 F13  94     2
 95  KATIE EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           13:10 F13  95   770
 96  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   13:14 F13  96   726
 97  KATIE MEIJER   (MILTON K)                  13:19 F13  97     4
 98  JESSICA ROSEWARN   (HARROW)                13:26 F13  98   181
 99  SIAN BIDDER   (WATFORD)                    13:32 F13  99   487
100  PHOEBE BAILEY   (MILTON K)                 13:33 F13 100     6
101  EMILY FISHER   (COOKHAM)                   14:14 F13 101   966
102  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               14:17 F13 102    75
103  AMBRA FINLEY-DAY   (LEIGHTON B)            14:21 F13 103   324
104  YASMIN BASIT   (WATFORD)                   14:28 F13 104   486
105  INDIA SANDEVER   (RIVERSIDE)               14:29 F13 105   981
106  EMMA KING   (SILSON)                       14:30 F13 106   729
107  JESS HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                  14:32 F13 107   326
108  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               14:47 F13 108   327
109  JESS DEVEREUX   (COOKHAM)                  15:01 F13 109   965
110  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              15:02 F13 110   624
111  IZZIE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   15:03 F13 111   670
112  ELSPETH ELEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:   F13 112   323

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        317     5     7    10
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     311     3     8    17
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            309     6     9    15
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       305     1    13    20
 5  BRACKNELL               300    11    12    16
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         299     2     4    34
 7  LUTON A.C.              276    18    22    23
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  234    19    32    54
 9  OXFORD CITY             228    21    38    52
10  HARROW A.C.             209    36    41    53
11  STEVENAGE & NH          196    28    43    72
12  MAIDENHEAD              169    14    73    83
13  SILSON JOGGERS          116    64    70    89
14  DACORUM & TRING         106    51    69
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        106    56    87    90
16  VALE OF AYLESBURY        91    42    93
17  WATFORD                  88    75    77    99
18  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     16   101   109
19  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS         8   105

Under 11 Girls
  1  KIRSTEN STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                7:13 F11   1   668
  2  ALEX SCRIVENER   (OXFORD)                   7:19 F11   2   551
  3  KITTY CONROY   (WYCOMBE)                    7:43 F11   3   669
  4  SUSIE MAIR   (BRACKNELL)                    7:48 F11   4   291
  5  ELLEN RAY   (BRACKNELL)                     7:51 F11   5   294
  6  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)               7:52 F11   6   666
  7  DAISY PALMER   (OXFORD)                     7:54 F11   7   552
  8  GRACE INGLES   (WATFORD)                    7:58 F11   8   481
  9  SARAH ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    8:01 F11   9   151
 10  FREYA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                   8:02 F11  10   298
 11  ISSY CRAVEN   (BRACKNELL)                   8:02 F11  11   299
 12  HATTY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      8:24 F11  12   665
 13  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                  8:28 F11  13   193
 14  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 8:30 F11  14   663
 15  MILLIE LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   8:31 F11  15   672
 16  KATE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  8:32 F11  16   295
 17  LAURA-JANE FOLEY   (HARROW)                 8:48 F11  17   153
 18  LUCY ROSE   (WYCOMBE)                       9:08 F11  18   670
 19  HANNAH READ   (BRACKNELL)                   9:13 F11  19   293
 20  ALICE MOFFAT   (CHILTERN H.)                9:14 F11  20   247
 21  DEMI TUINEMA   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:17 F11  21   601
 22  ANNA LEWIS   (WYCOMBE)                      9:21 F11  22   661
 23  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          9:22 F11  23   763
 24  ORLA WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)               9:22 F11  24   242
 25  OLIVIA CAMERON   (CHILTERN H.)              9:22 F11  25   246
 26  LORYN DOYLE   (BRACKNELL)                   9:22 F11  26   292
 27  MIRANDA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               9:22 F11  27   431
 28  ELLIE FLYNN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              9:22 F11  28   602
 29  ANYA FROGGATT   (BRACKNELL)                 9:23 F11  29   296
 30  IMOGEN HUNT-COOKE   (CHILTERN H.)           9:23 F11  30   253
 31  MERRYN SUTURIA   (CHILTERN H.)              9:24 F11  31   256
 32  LANA WALLIS   (COOKHAM)                     9:30 F11  32   961
 33  BEATRIX TOWERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           9:31 F11  33   764
 34  SARAH NABNEY   (HARROW)                     9:32 F11  34   155
 35  IMOGEN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             9:33 F11  35   297
 36  JESS PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:33 F11  36   245
 37  MEI-YA LAMBERT   (WINDSOR)                  9:38 F11  37   125
 38  NICOLE O'BRIEN   (HARROW)                   9:40 F11  38   156
 39  MEGAN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            9:41 F11  39   769
 40  LILY ROLFE   (WINDSOR)                      9:49 F11  40   115
 41  MILLY SOANES   (LUTON)                      9:50 F11  41   414
 42  KATIE REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                9:52 F11  42   249
 43  MATILDA COX   (WYCOMBE)                     9:53 F11  43   671
 44  LEAH JAY   (LUTON)                          9:55 F11  44   404
 45  MILLIE HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                 9:55 F11  45   323
 46  EMILY CHEETHAM   (AYLESBURY)                9:55 F11  46   195
 47  SOPHIE WEBB   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:58 F11  47   255
 48  PEGGY LEE   (MILTON K)                      9:59 F11  48     1
 49  SOPHIE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          10:02 F11  49   767
 50  JULIA BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  10:04 F11  50   321
 51  EVE O'GOAN   (HARROW)                      10:05 F11  51   157
 52  ELLIE HUME   (ST. ALBANS STR)              10:05 F11  52   762
 53  KAITLYN WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)               10:07 F11  53   482
 54  LILLY MCKENZIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)          10:08 F11  54   765
 55  CHARLOTTE SOANES   (LUTON)                 10:09 F11  55   405
 56  EMILY TAYLOR-WEST   (COOKHAM)              10:11 F11  56   962
 57  MILLIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              10:12 F11  57   241
 58  LUCY BRISSIMITZAKIS   (CHILTERN H.)        10:15 F11  58   243
 59  COSIMA TRAFFORD   (HARROW)                 10:17 F11  59   158
 60  RUBY DENNY   (HARROW)                      10:19 F11  60   152
 61  LUCY HOLT   (CHILTERN H.)                  10:20 F11  61   254
 62  SOPHIA HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)              10:26 F11  62   250
 63  KIRSTIE HORSLEY   (HARROW)                 10:29 F11  63   154
 64  ROSIE ELLEDGE   (LUTON)                    10:30 F11  64   422
 65  THEA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN   (BRACKNELL)        10:31 F11  65   300
 66  DAISY STRUT   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:37 F11  66   432
 67  ISOBEL HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)               10:39 F11  67   331
 68  LEAH CARBIN   (LUTON)                      10:40 F11  68   403
 69  HANNAH WALTER   (WATFORD)                  10:40 F11  69   483
 70  CARYS HARVEY   (LUTON)                     10:40 F11  70   430
 71  BLUEBELL COOKE   (STEVENAGE)               10:41 F11  71   622
 72  HANNAH MABEY   (AYLESBURY)                 10:42 F11  72   194
 73  SOPHIE POWELL   (WINDSOR)                  10:54 F11  73   123
 74  EMMA FURNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             10:58 F11  74   766
 75  BETH WOOD   (ST. ALBANS STR)               11:02 F11  75   768
 76  LUCY FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                   11:08 F11  76   621
 77  ROSE BRACEWELL   (CHILTERN H.)             11:10 F11  77   251
 78  EMILY BOYLAN   (LUTON)                     11:16 F11  78   427
 79  KATIE GREEN   (LEIGHTON B)                 11:22 F11  79   332
 80  ISABEL PARKINSON   (LEIGHTON B)            11:28 F11  80   327
 81  CHARLOTTE SOANES   (LUTON)                 11:36 F11  81   425
 82  RACHEL WALLACE   (DACORUM)                 11:49 F11  82   269
 83  OLIVIA CRAWLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          11:50 F11  83   761
 84  CHARLOTTE MASTERS   (WATFORD)              11:59 F11  84   484
 85  ROSIE KASPEROWICZ   (STEVENAGE)            12:18 F11  85   637
 86  LUCY RODRIGUEZ   (WATFORD)                 12:20 F11  86   488
 87  NAOMI PALMER   (LUTON)                     12:30 F11  87   418
 88  HOLLY BIRD   (COOKHAM)                     12:46 F11  88   963
 89  CAITLIN MURRAY   (COOKHAM)                 12:47 F11  89   964
 90  ELLIE BRINDLE   (WINDSOR)                  12:54 F11  90   124
 91  STAR PHILLIPS   (DACORUM)                  13:36 F11  91   267

TEAM RESULT
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         266     1     3     6
 2  BRACKNELL               257     4     5    10
 3  HARROW A.C.             216     9    17    34
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       207    20    24    25
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     204    21    23    28
 6  OXFORD CITY             175     2     7
 7  WATFORD                 146     8    53    69
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       145    13    46    72
 9  LUTON A.C.              136    41    44    55
10  WINDSOR SE&H            126    37    40    73
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        114    45    50    67
12  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    100    32    56    88
13  MAIDENHEAD               91    27    66
14  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   44    48
15  STEVENAGE & NH           44    71    76    85
16  DACORUM & TRING          11    82    91


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       5097  3663  1434
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 4701  3370  1331
 3  HARROW A.C.            4579  3389  1190
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      4559  3160  1399
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    4323  2993  1330
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           4207  2747  1460
 7  LUTON A.C.             3990  2897  1093
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      3871  3012   859
 9  WATFORD                3450  2641   809
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        3037  2411   626
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       3003  2383   620
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2787  2336   451
13  SILSON JOGGERS         2747  2195   552
14  DACORUM & TRING        2709  1996   713
15  OXFORD CITY            2508  2148   360
16  HEADINGTON R.R.        2482  1812   670
17  QUEENS PARK H.         2461  2086   375
18  GADE VALLEY            2422  1876   546
19  BRACKNELL              2238  1289   949
20  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 2152  1553   599
21  MAIDENHEAD             2111  1278   833
22  BANBURY                1939  1479   460
23  STEVENAGE & NH         1810  1246   564
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1617  1445   172
25  HANDY CROSS            1558  1515    43
26  BIGGLESWADE            1450  1148   302
27  THAME RUNNERS          1362  1040   322
28  TEAM BALANCISE          794   362   432
29  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    618   338   280
30  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    411   256   155
31  WHITE HORSE             309   309
32  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS        57    34    23


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3663  2925   160   258   320
 2  HARROW A.C.            3389  2877    64   161   287
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3370  2761   110   219   280
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3160  2502   107   211   340
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      3012  2459    80   186   287
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2993  2443    91   139   320
 7  LUTON A.C.             2897  2264   111   204   318
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           2747  2108   134   169   336
 9  WATFORD                2641  2221   106   158   156
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2411  1887   106   150   268
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2383  2313    70
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2336  2336
13  SILSON JOGGERS         2195  1973    13    44   165
14  OXFORD CITY            2148  2148
15  QUEENS PARK H.         2086  2086
16  DACORUM & TRING        1996  1797         180    19
17  GADE VALLEY            1876  1876
18  HEADINGTON R.R.        1812  1812
19  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1553  1553
20  HANDY CROSS            1515  1515
21  BANBURY                1479  1459          20
22  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1445  1434    11
23  BRACKNELL              1289   739   140   121   289
24  MAIDENHEAD             1278  1229     2    47
25  STEVENAGE & NH         1246   964    40    95   147
26  BIGGLESWADE            1148   853    21   111   163
27  THAME RUNNERS          1040  1040
28  TEAM BALANCISE          362   362
29  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    338   168               170
30  WHITE HORSE             309   309
31  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    256   191          65
32  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS        34    26     1           7


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           1460   754   126   271   309
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1434   729   109   279   317
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1399   705   120   269   305
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1331   749   114   234   234
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1330   683    95   241   311
 6  HARROW A.C.            1190   674    60   247   209
 7  LUTON A.C.             1093   685    92    40   276
 8  BRACKNELL               949   314    59   276   300
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       859   633    31   104    91
10  MAIDENHEAD              833   607    17    40   169
11  WATFORD                 809   649    27    45    88
12  DACORUM & TRING         713   492         115   106
13  HEADINGTON R.R.         670   670
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         626   173    47   107   299
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        620   395         119   106
16  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  599   599
17  STEVENAGE & NH          564   257    45    66   196
18  SILSON JOGGERS          552   362     8    66   116
19  GADE VALLEY             546   546
20  BANBURY                 460   460
21  TRING RUNNING CLUB      451   451
22  TEAM BALANCISE          432   432
23  QUEENS PARK H.          375   375
24  OXFORD CITY             360          45    87   228
25  THAME RUNNERS           322   322
26  BIGGLESWADE             302   266    36
27  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    280   264                16
28  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 172   172
29  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    155   155
30  HANDY CROSS              43    43
31  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS        23    15                 8


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3654  2925   729
 2  HARROW A.C.            3551  2877   674
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3510  2761   749
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3207  2502   705
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    3126  2443   683
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      3092  2459   633
 7  LUTON A.C.             2949  2264   685
 8  WATFORD                2870  2221   649
 9  WINDSOR SE&H           2862  2108   754
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2787  2336   451
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2708  2313   395
12  HEADINGTON R.R.        2482  1812   670
13  QUEENS PARK H.         2461  2086   375
14  GADE VALLEY            2422  1876   546
15  SILSON JOGGERS         2335  1973   362
16  DACORUM & TRING        2289  1797   492
17  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 2152  1553   599
18  OXFORD CITY            2148  2148
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2060  1887   173
20  BANBURY                1919  1459   460
21  MAIDENHEAD             1836  1229   607
22  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1606  1434   172
23  HANDY CROSS            1558  1515    43
24  THAME RUNNERS          1362  1040   322
25  STEVENAGE & NH         1221   964   257
26  BIGGLESWADE            1119   853   266
27  BRACKNELL              1053   739   314
28  TEAM BALANCISE          794   362   432
29  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    432   168   264
30  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    346   191   155
31  WHITE HORSE             309   309
32  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS        41    26    15


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1443   160   258   320   109   279   317
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1352   107   211   340   120   269   305
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           1345   134   169   336   126   271   309
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1197    91   139   320    95   241   311
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1191   110   219   280   114   234   234
 6  BRACKNELL              1185   140   121   289    59   276   300
 7  LUTON A.C.             1041   111   204   318    92    40   276
 8  HARROW A.C.            1028    64   161   287    60   247   209
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         977   106   150   268    47   107   299
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       779    80   186   287    31   104    91
11  STEVENAGE & NH          589    40    95   147    45    66   196
12  WATFORD                 580   106   158   156    27    45    88
13  DACORUM & TRING         420         180    19         115   106
14  SILSON JOGGERS          412    13    44   165     8    66   116
15  OXFORD CITY             360                      45    87   228
16  BIGGLESWADE             331    21   111   163    36
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        295    70                     119   106
18  MAIDENHEAD              275     2    47          17    40   169
19  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    186               170                16
20  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     65          65
21  BANBURY                  20          20
22  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS        16     1           7                 8
23  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  11    11