Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2013/2014 Round 2

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 09 November 2013

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1       BEN LIVESEY   (R.A.F.) N/S                 29:47 M        1060
  2    1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               29:51 M     1    92
  3    2  ANTONIO SILVA   (Q.P.H.)                   30:17 M     2   581
  4    3  STEVE NAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)               30:25 M     3    88
  5       TOM FRITH   (OXFORD UN) N/S                30:44 M        1047
  6       PETER HODKINSON   (OXFORD UN) N/S          30:46 M        1028
  7       WILLIAM CALRISTOFI   (OXFORD UN) N/S       30:57 M        1024
  8       DAVID BRUCE   (HIGHGATE) N/S               31:00 M         572
  9    4  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  31:17 M     4    11
 10       ADAM SPEAKE   (OXFORD UN) N/S              31:34 M        1037
 11    5  SEAN LEDGER   (HARROW)                     31:40 M     5   169
 12       DAN O'BOYLE   (R.A.F.) N/S                 31:48 M        1065
 13    6  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           31:52 M20   1    76
 14       TOM QUIRK   (OXFORD UN) N/S                31:53 M        1051
 15    7  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   32:01 M     6   262
 16       JOSHUA ENTWISTLE   (CITY OF NORWICH) N/S   32:06 M        1096
 17    8  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  32:09 M20   2    73
 18    9  KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR)               32:10 M     7   119
 19       CHRIS PHILLIPS-HART   (OXFORD UN) N/S      32:11 M        1027
 20   10  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               32:15 M20   3    75
 21   11  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   32:22 M     8   157
 22   12  JOSH LUNN   (BEDFORD & C)                  32:26 M     9    91
 23       KIERAN WHITE   (R.A.F.) N/S                32:30 M        1062
 24   13  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 32:40 M20   4    71
 25       STEVE FREAR   (R.A.F.) N/S                 32:43 M        1061
 26   14  DARRELL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)               32:48 M    10   580
 27       PAUL FERNANDEZ   (ABINGDON) N/S            32:53 M        1001
 28       ALEX HOWARD   (OXFORD UN) N/S              32:56 M        1025
 29   15  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              32:56 M    11   337
 30   16  STEPHEN MALE   (OXFORD)                    32:59 M40   1   563
 31   17  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             33:02 M40   2   225
 32   18  MATT DAVENPORT   (MAIDENHEAD)              33:03 M    12   437
 33   19  PHIL HOLLAND   (AMPTHILL & F)              33:04 M    13   811
 34   20  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  33:05 M    14   173
 35   21  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   33:12 M    15   158
 36   22  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      33:13 M    16   156
 37   23  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  33:14 M    17   118
 38       WILL DURKIN   (OXFORD UN) N/S              33:14 M        1048
 39   24  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       33:16 M40   3   160
 40       PHIL MCCORQUODALE   (OXFORD UN) N/S        33:22 M        1039
 41   25  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              33:24 M20   5    74
 42   26  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  33:27 M    18   113
 43   27  LIAM SMITH   (MILTON K)                    33:29 M20   6    18
 44   28  LES NEWELL   (OXFORD)                      33:31 M    19   574
 45   29  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         33:31 M    20   417
 46   30  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               33:33 M40   4   575
 47   31  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            33:34 M    21   690
 48       JAMES TAYLOR   (OXFORD UN) N/S             33:41 M        1021
 49   32  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                33:45 M40   5    97
 50       AIDAN SMITH   (OXFORD UN) N/S              33:52 M        1056
 51   33  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  33:55 M20   7    14
 52       ALEX MUIR   (OXFORD UN) N/S                33:57 M        1036
 53       LIAM MULROY   (OXFORD UN) N/S              34:01 M        1034
 54       ALASTAIR GRAVES   (OXFORD UN) N/S          34:04 M        1029
 55   34  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               34:05 M    22   260
 56   35  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          34:06 M20   8    77
 57   36  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               34:08 M40   6   696
 58   37  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              34:17 M20   9   662
 59   38  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 34:22 M    23    30
 60   39  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               34:23 M40   7   221
 61   40  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  34:29 M20  10   200
 62   41  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     34:32 M    24   462
 63   42  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 34:37 M    25    12
 64       MATTHEW WOOD   (OXFORD UN) N/S             34:42 M        1054
 65   43  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    34:43 M    26   498
 66   44  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   34:44 M    27   121
 67   45  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   34:45 M    28     6
 68   46  PADDY BRICE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             34:46 M40   8   911
 69   47  STEVE BUCKLE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            34:51 M    29   789
 70   48  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     34:53 M    30   793
 71       RIZWAAN MALIK   (OXFORD UN) N/S            34:54 M        1032
 72   49  GAVIN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)                34:56 M40   9   666
 73   50  TOM OFFORD   (BANBURY)                     34:58 M    31   796
 74       THOMAS BROOKES   (OXFORD UN) N/S           34:59 M        1035
 75   51  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     35:00 M20  11   117
 76   52  STEVE COPLEY   (OXFORD)                    35:01 M    32   577
 77       ROB NOBLE   (OXFORD UN) N/S                35:02 M        1031
 78   53  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    35:03 M40  10   504
 79   54  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)              35:04 M20  12    78
 80   55  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     35:05 M40  11   424
 81   56  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                  35:06 M    33    25
 82   57  ROB MICHAELSON-YEATES   (BEARBROOK)        35:08 M    34   516
 83   58  ANDY AULD   (ST. ALBANS STR)               35:10 M40  12   917
 84   59  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              35:14 M    35   324
 85   60  KERR MILLAR   (Q.P.H.)                     35:14 M20  13   587
 86       MARK TYRRELL   (EYNSHAM) N/S               35:15 M        1089
 87   61  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               35:16 M20  14   565
 88   62  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    35:17 M50   1   172
 89   63  JACK HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                   35:17 M20  15   674
 90   64  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       35:18 M20  16   421
 91       ANDREW DYSON   (OXFORD UN) N/S             35:21 M        1050
 92   65  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   35:22 M    36     5
 93   66  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)              35:25 M    37   841
 94   67  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            35:26 M20  17   236
 95       HUGH BAKER   (OXFORD UN) N/S               35:28 M        1022
 96   68  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  35:31 M    38    15
 97   69  DUNCAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  35:32 M    39   509
 98   70  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   35:34 M40  13    23
 99   71  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   35:36 M    40   672
100       THOMAS LETTICE   (OXFORD UN) N/S           35:36 M        1033
101   72  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   35:37 M20  18   178
102   73  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   35:38 M    41   683
103       NIKI FAILKNER   (OXFORD UN) N/S            35:39 M        1043
104   74  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             35:40 M40  14   689
105       OLIVER STARKEY   (OXFORD UN) N/S           35:41 M        1045
106       CAMERON TAYLOR   (OXFORD UN) N/S           35:42 M        1046
107   75  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              35:42 M    42   232
108   76  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    35:43 M50   2   176
109   77  NATHAN PASK   (Q.P.H.)                     35:44 M    43   586
110   78  JUSTIN FOWLER   (CHILTERN H.)              35:45 M40  15   238
111   79  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      35:45 M    44   733
112   80  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      35:47 M    45   712
113   81  JONATHAN SCOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)          35:48 M    46   777
114       OLIVER TRUBY   (R.A.F.) N/S                35:51 M        1064
115   82  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                    35:52 M    47   179
116   83  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  35:53 M40  16   711
117       BEN STEVENS   (OXFORD UN) N/S              35:58 M        1040
118   84  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              36:00 M20  19   229
119   85  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                36:02 M40  17   231
120       ALEX BETTS   (OXFORD UN) N/S               36:04 M        1030
121   86  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               36:06 M20  20   218
122       CHRIS WOOLLEY   (R.A.F.) N/S               36:07 M        1068
123   87  ADAM DUNAJKO   (ST. ALBANS STR)            36:09 M    48   912
124   88  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   36:11 M20  21   566
125   89  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            36:13 M40  18   781
126   90  LAURENCE MILES   (MAIDENHEAD)              36:17 M40  19   446
127   91  LEWIS FAULKNER   (HEADINGTON)              36:19 M    49   705
128       DUNCAN ALI   (OXFORD UN) N/S               36:23 M        1059
129   92  NICK WILLIAMS   (TRING)                    36:33 M    50   474
130   93  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                36:37 M    51   605
131   94  DAN DOHERTY   (HIGHAM)                     36:37 M    52   355
132       EDDIE ROLLS   (OXFORD UN) N/S              36:37 M        1049
133   95  TOM DIXON   (CHILTERN H.)                  36:46 M    53   240
134   96  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               36:47 M40  20   838
135   97  MARK CASTLETON   (ST. ALBANS STR)          36:48 M    54   610
136   98  EDWARD MEZZETTI   (OXFORD)                 36:50 M    55   573
137   99  CATHAL GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        36:53 M    56   619
138  100  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               36:55 M20  22    28
139  101  STEVE COCKRELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          37:02 M    57   611
140  102  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            37:04 M40  21   693
141  103  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    37:04 M50   3   191
142  104  ANDREW BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)               37:05 M40  22   194
143  105  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                37:06 M40  23   798
144  106  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                37:07 M    58   346
145       BRIAN O'CONNOR   (WOODSTOCK) N/S           37:15 M40      1092
146  107  JOHN ATYEO   (OXFORD)                      37:18 M40  24   571
147  108  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 37:23 M40  25   464
148  109  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    37:24 M    59     9
149  110  DAVE GAVAGHAN   (HEADINGTON)               37:25 M40  26   710
150  111  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   37:26 M40  27   545
151  112  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      37:28 M50   4   713
152  113  RICHARD FRANZESE   (HARROW)                37:29 M    60   170
153  114  MARK RICHARDS   (HEADINGTON)               37:31 M50   5   682
154  115  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   37:35 M20  23    17
155       THOMAS LAMONT   (OXFORD UN) N/S            37:39 M        1041
156  116  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               37:40 M    61    54
157  117  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   37:41 M    62    21
158  118  JOHN WOODS   (HEADINGTON)                  37:41 M    63   686
159  119  JACK SIMPSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)            37:42 M20  24   602
160  120  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     37:43 M    64   334
161  121  STUART ELLISON   (MILTON K)                37:45 M    65    58
162       PHIL WOLSTANHOLME   (R.A.F.) N/S           37:46 M        1066
163  122  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     37:47 M40  28  1003
164  123  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 37:48 M40  29   197
165  124  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      37:49 M    66   749
166  125  CRAIG DOWIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             37:51 M40  30   615
167       LAWRENCE PERCIVAL   (OXFORD UN) N/S        37:52 M        1053
168  126  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 37:52 M    67   235
169       HASON CHALK   (R.A.F.) N/S                 37:53 M40      1067
170       TOM CARRUTHERS   (OXFORD UN) N/S           37:54 M        1052
171  127  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         37:55 M50   6   607
172  128  DAN MORGAN   (WINDSOR)                     37:56 M    68   120
173  129  PAUL WILLIAMSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)         37:57 M40  31   947
174  130  HARRY DAY   (STEVENAGE)                    37:58 M20  25   651
175  131  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 38:03 M40  32   847
176  132  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   38:04 M    69   263
177  133  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                38:04 M20  26   122
178  134  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   38:05 M    70   264
179  135  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  38:07 M40  33   570
180  136  JAMIE FARMER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            38:10 M    71   948
181       ROBERT BARROWS   (BEARBROOK) N/S           38:13 M         513
182       CALLUM HIGGINS   (OXFORD UN) N/S           38:14 M        1055
183  137  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)               38:18 M    72   204
184  138  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 38:23 M50   7   904
185  139  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                38:30 M    73   336
186  140  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  38:32 M    74   481
187  141  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:32 M    75   344
188  142  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           38:34 M50   8   617
189  143  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              38:36 M40  34   877
190  144  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 38:36 M40  35   833
191  145  IAN LAMB   (MILTON K)                      38:37 M50   9    57
192  146  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  38:38 M40  36   322
193  147  ED PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)                   38:40 M    76   837
194  148  TOM SAWYER   (TRING)                       38:42 M    77   470
195       OLIVER WATSON   (OXFORD UN) N/S            38:42 M        1026
196  149  MICHAEL PEARCE   (HEADINGTON)              38:43 M    78   697
197  150  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    38:46 M50  10   723
198  151  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                      38:46 M40  37   582
199  152  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             38:50 M40  38   206
200  153  JOE DUNN   (ST. ALBANS STR)                38:53 M    79   616
201  154  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     38:54 M40  39   420
202  155  JAMIE ABISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             38:56 M20  27   601
203  156  MICHAEL FRYER   (BEARBROOK)                38:59 M    80   515
204  157  DYLAN WENDLEKEN   (GADE VALLEY)            39:00 M40  40   836
205  158  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                39:11 M40  41    42
206  159  JAHMAL WILLIAMS   (LUTON)                  39:12 M20  28   418
207  160  MIKE FERRIS   (GADE VALLEY)                39:15 M    81   853
208  161  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      39:16 M40  42   716
209  162  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              39:19 M40  43   330
210  163  DAVID REES-HALL   (HANDY CROSS)            39:21 M    82   879
211  164  NEIL PATE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               39:23 M40  44   775
212  165  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       39:27 M40  45   714
213  166  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    39:30 M    83   473
214  167  JOS DYER   (MILTON K)                      39:33 M    84    24
215  168  MARK WESTALL   (BEARBROOK)                 39:33 M    85   540
216  169  SEB REYNOLDS   (OXFORD)                    39:34 M    86   568
217  170  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   39:37 M60   1   561
218  171  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  39:40 M40  46   102
219  172  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       39:41 M50  11   466
220       GEOFF HICKS   (UNATT) N/S                  39:44 M        1088
221  173  IAN MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)             39:45 M50  12   902
222  174  WES TRIGG   (BEARBROOK)                    39:50 M    87   514
223  175  SIMON FRASER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            39:51 M    88   618
224       JASON BRUCE   (ABINGDON) N/S               39:53 M        1091
225  176  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                 40:00 M40  47    56
226  177  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    40:03 M40  48   505
227  178  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    40:07 M50  13   559
228  179  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  40:09 M    89   718
229  180  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    40:13 M    90    20
230  181  RICHARD ASHBY   (HEADINGTON)               40:17 M    91   703
231  182  HYWEL THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)               40:19 M40  49   239
232  183  JON COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              40:24 M40  50   942
233  184  ROB HARRISON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            40:25 M    92   952
234  185  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                40:29 M40  51   203
235  186  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   40:33 M50  14   562
236  187  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                40:34 M40  52    33
237  188  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              40:35 M40  53   241
238  189  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 40:38 M40  54   591
239  190  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  40:40 M50  15   345
240  191  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              40:41 M50  16   694
241  192  TIM BEALE   (MAIDENHEAD)                   40:42 M    93   434
242  193  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    40:44 M40  55     1
243  194  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                40:47 M40  56   840
244       MATTHEW ALDON   (EYNSHAM) N/S              40:49 M        1090
245  195  ANDREW HILL   (TRING)                      40:50 M    94   471
246  196  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              40:50 M40  57   237
247  197  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   40:51 M40  58   321
248  198  MARK DEWEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 40:55 M    95   865
249  199  STEVE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             40:56 M50  17   782
250  200  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   40:56 M60   2   560
251  201  DAVID BURTON   (HEADINGTON)                40:57 M40  59   687
252  202  ANDREW GLEESON   (OXFORD)                  40:59 M40  60  1002
253  203  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  41:01 M50  18   283
254  204  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     41:06 M40  61   167
255  205  SIMON MARTIN   (HEADINGTON)                41:08 M    96   708
256  206  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               41:11 M    97   433
257  207  PEARCE PHILLIPS   (BEARBROOK)              41:19 M40  62   519
258  208  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                41:25 M50  19   483
259  209  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:26 M40  63   327
260  210  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                41:26 M40  64   548
261  211  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             41:27 M40  65   227
262  212  ANTHONY NICOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        41:32 M40  66   772
263  213  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               41:36 M    98   848
264  214  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                41:38 M40  67    41
265  215  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 41:43 M    99    29
266  216  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                41:50 M   100    22
267  217  NICHOLAS STALLMAN   (Q.P.H.)               41:51 M   101   585
268  218  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      41:53 M50  20   477
269       HARRY ROXBURGH   (ST. EDWARD'S) N/S        41:55 M20      1094
270  219  RICHARD BARCOCK   (BEARBROOK)              41:58 M40  68   524
271  220  MIKE ORTON   (WATFORD)                     42:00 M50  21   482
272  221  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      42:05 M50  22   576
273  222  ARTHUR WALTON   (HEADINGTON)               42:06 M   102   906
274  223  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              42:07 M40  69   384
275       JON BONES   (ABINGDON) N/S                 42:11 M40      1095
276  224  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   42:16 M50  23   494
277  225  MIKE BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   42:16 M50  24   484
278  226  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     42:17 M40  70   752
279  227  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       42:19 M20  29    27
280  228  MARTIN HALLING   (ST. ALBANS STR)          42:21 M50  25   620
281  229  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               42:22 M60   3   692
282  230  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  42:23 M50  26     4
283  231  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      42:26 M60   4   558
284  232  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               42:31 M   103    31
285  233  DAN WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                    42:35 M   104   339
286  234  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                42:38 M40  71   864
287  235  OLIVER ROBERTSON   (HEADINGTON)            42:40 M   105   701
288  236  MATTHEW COTTON   (BANBURY)                 42:44 M   106   791
289  237  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   42:45 M40  72   506
290  238  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    42:46 M60   5    37
291  239  DAVID HUTCHINGS   (HIGHAM)                 42:48 M40  73   357
292  240  GILDAS BRAINE   (Q.P.H.)                   42:50 M   107   590
293  241  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                42:50 M50  27    51
294  242  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:55 M40  74   340
295  243  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      42:56 M50  28   588
296  244  DAVID HALL   (MILTON K)                    42:58 M40  75    55
297  245  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              42:58 M50  29   866
298  246  SIMON GEARY   (GADE VALLEY)                42:59 M40  76   846
299  247  ADAM CROFTS   (BANBURY)                    43:01 M   108   797
300  248  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  43:05 M40  77   834
301  249  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   43:07 M   109   734
302       JOHN LAWLOR   (R.A.F.) N/S                 43:12 M50      1063
303  250  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  43:17 M50  30   567
304  251  JONATHAN PATTERSON   (PURPLE PATCH)        43:18 M   110   383
305  252  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                43:18 M40  78   832
306  253  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    43:19 M50  31   667
307  254  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               43:20 M50  32   698
308  255  ALEX GILLESPIE   (TRING)                   43:24 M   111   468
309  256  CHRIS YOUENS   (MILTON K)                  43:25 M   112    35
310  257  NO. 968   (COOKHAM)                        43:28 M   113   968
311  258  MICHAEL KUNTE   (HEADINGTON)               43:31 M   114   684
312  259  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                43:36 M   115   521
313  260  KEITH ROUND   (HANDY CROSS)                43:37 M40  79   880
314  261  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   43:42 M40  80    49
315  262  PHILIP COY   (BANBURY)                     43:45 M50  33   794
316  263  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      43:47 M40  81   756
317  264  ED BYARD   (HEADINGTON)                    43:53 M   116   688
318  265  RICH TAYLOR   (MAIDENHEAD)                 43:56 M   117   432
319  266  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 43:57 M40  82   208
320  267  ADAM ASTILL   (STEVENAGE)                  44:08 M40  83   621
321  268  MARTIN HAMILTON   (HIGHAM)                 44:09 M40  84   364
322  269  DAVID RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                  44:21 M50  34   664
323  270  ADAM STRONG   (WINDSOR)                    44:22 M   118   115
324  271  STEVE RUSSELL   (DACORUM)                  44:22 M   119   271
325  272  JEZ PUGH   (LEIGHTON B TRI)                44:26 M40  85   949
326  273  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               44:29 M40  86   341
327  274  ADEWALE KADIRI   (PURPLE PATCH)            44:31 M40  87   385
328  275  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                44:36 M   120    90
329  276  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   44:37 M40  88    52
330  277  DANIEL ALDERTON   (OXFORD)                 44:38 M   121   579
331  278  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         44:40 M50  35   612
332  279  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                    44:44 M40  89   467
333  280  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 44:46 M   122   517
334  281  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  44:50 M40  90   583
335  282  WALID EL SINGABY   (THAME)                 44:53 M   123   751
336  283  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 44:53 M50  36   164
337  284  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               44:54 M60   6   105
338  285  GREGORY COMBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  44:55 M   124   584
339  286  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                45:00 M60   7   878
340  287  RUSSELL MORRIS   (DACORUM)                 45:06 M   125   274
341  288  MICHAEL CLOY   (GADE VALLEY)               45:17 M   126   854
342  289  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       45:17 M   127   719
343  290  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 45:26 M60   8   546
344  291  MAURICE KEANE   (WATFORD)                  45:27 M40  91   510
345  292  MARTIN PEDLEY   (THAME)                    45:27 M40  92   755
346  293  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               45:29 M20  30   459
347  294  PAUL HOUSE   (THAME)                       45:31 M   128   744
348  295  JONATHAN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)             45:57 M   129   460
349  296  ANDY GARTON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)             46:06 M40  93   954
350  297  REG GALE   (THAME)                         46:12 M60   9   745
351  298  TOM HALLETT   (TRING)                      46:12 M   130   475
352  299  MICHAEL LAMB   (DACORUM)                   46:13 M40  94   273
353  300  CIARAN WELDON   (WATFORD)                  46:19 M40  95   496
354       DANIEL KAALI   (OXFORD UN) N/S             46:34 M        1038
355  301  RICHARD OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           46:36 M40  96   914
356  302  DAVID BROADHEAD   (OXFORD)                 46:39 M   131   578
357  303  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  46:39 M60  10    36
358  304  ANDREW SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                46:45 M   132   691
359  305  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   46:45 M50  37   729
360  306  MICHAEL JOHNSON   (BEARBROOK)              46:49 M40  97   547
361  307  ANDY MYALL   (BEARBROOK)                   46:50 M   133   550
362  308  GLYN PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                 46:52 M60  11   799
363  309  MICHAEL DONOVAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         46:54 M50  38   614
364  310  PAUL CANNING   (MILTON K)                  46:58 M40  98    50
365  311  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  47:03 M40  99   512
366  312  STEPHEN SHAW   (DACORUM)                   47:14 M50  39   276
367  313  MARK TRAVERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            47:16 M50  40   915
368  314  TIM MITCHELL   (LUTON)                     47:19 M40 100   429
369  315  JAY FLETCHER   (SILSON)                    47:20 M   134   724
370  316  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   47:24 M50  41   490
371  317  JOHN WALTERS   (HIGHAM)                    47:25 M50  42   361
372  318  PAUL ROSE   (SILSON)                       47:27 M   135   735
373  319  HUGH MANSON   (OXFORD)                     47:27 M50  43   569
374  320  JOHN HOXTON   (BEARBROOK)                  47:28 M40 101   523
375  321  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                 47:36 M40 102   654
376  322  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    47:47 M40 103   665
377  323  DAVID SAWYER   (HEADINGTON)                47:50 M50  44   901
378  324  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    47:57 M50  45   401
379  325  MARTIN REED   (STEVENAGE)                  48:04 M40 104   655
380  326  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    48:33 M50  46   742
381  327  ANDREW MAHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            48:33 M40 105   768
382  328  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    48:41 M60  12   795
383  329  MARK HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                 48:47 M   136   328
384  330  PAUL THOMAS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 48:52 M40 106   438
385  331  JIM FOSTER   (HEADINGTON)                  48:56 M   137   707
386  332  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   49:02 M60  13   331
387       MARC GREEN   (STEVENAGE) N/S               49:03 M         628
388  333  CHRIS SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)              49:06 M40 107   399
389  334  NEIL FORBES   (BANBURY)                    49:08 M50  47   792
390  335  CHRIS ELLIS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 49:09 M50  48   445
391  336  GARY COLLINS   (HARROW)                    49:33 M50  49   175
392  337  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  49:57 M40 108   702
393  338  COLIN HULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)              50:00 M50  50   764
394  339  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            50:09 M40 109   769
395  340  TIM WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)                50:21 M   138   435
396  341  BRENDAN CRADDEN   (BEARBROOK)              50:30 M60  14   549
397       JOHN CARDY   (THAME) N/S                   50:36 M50       760
398  342  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      50:37 M60  15   722
399  343  STEVE COWLS   (HEADINGTON)                 50:39 M50  51   709
400  344  TIM BARLOW   (Q.P.H.)                      50:44 M50  52   589
401  345  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      51:02 M50  53  482A
402  346  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      51:15 M40 110   270
403  347  SIMON TAPPENDEN   (SILSON)                 51:19 M40 111   732
404  348  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     51:34 M60  16   750
405  349  CHRIS MARCHAND   (PURPLE PATCH)            51:39 M50  54   386
406  350  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 51:44 M50  55   242
407  351  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               51:54 M60  17   228
408  352  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               52:08 M60  18   108
409  353  TONY CAROLAN   (STEVENAGE)                 52:20 M50  56   657
410  354  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                52:24 M40 112   831
411  355  RUSSELL BAILEY   (GADE VALLEY)             52:32 M40 113   845
412  356  ANDY SULLEY   (HEADINGTON)                 52:33 M40 114   905
413  357  GRAHAM DAY   (HEADINGTON)                  52:57 M40 115   704
414  358  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    53:02 M60  19   278
415  359  SIMON GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             53:15 M40 116   431
416  360  GEOFF RAYNHAM   (HEADINGTON)               53:28 M60  20   699
417  361  LUKE HART   (ST. ALBANS STR)               54:12 M40 117   761
418  362  CLIVE SLATOR   (HEADINGTON)                54:22 M   139   700
419  363  ALEX DEAN   (DACORUM)                      54:27 M   140   268
420  364  JEREMY SMEDDLE   (WHITE HORSE)             54:41 M50  57   802
421  365  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       55:22 M50  58   746
422  366  KEN BARCLAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)             55:31 M60  21   603
423  367  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               55:48 M60  22   511
424  368  DARREN WAKEFIELD   (HANDY CROSS)           56:06 M   141   869
425  369  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     56:33 M60  23   280
426  370  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   56:56 M60  24   279
427  371  GEORGE TSVERIK   (HEADINGTON)              57:38 M40 118   907
428  372  STEVE FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  58:34 M40 119   656
429  373  NO. 520   (BEARBROOK)                      60:48 M   142   520
430  374  MARTIN DEAN   (HANDY CROSS)                61:55 M60  25   872
431  375  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   65:16 M60  26   284
432  376  KIT VILLIERS   (HEADINGTON)                67:50 M60  27   681
433  377  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  68:20 M50  59    53
434  378  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          71:06 M60  28   224

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2954     1     3     6     8    10    12    13    25
 2  HARROW A.C.            2795     5    11    20    21    22    24    62    72
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2722     4    27    33    38    42    45    56    65
 4  OXFORD CITY            2645    14    16    28    30    52    61    88    98
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2492    17    39    67    75    78    84    85    95
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2434    46    47    58    81    87    89    93    97
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        2401    31    36    73    74    91   102   110   114
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           2348     9    23    26    44    51   128   133   270
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2144    15    59   106   120   139   141   146   162
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2102    40    86   103   104   123   137   152   185
11  SILSON JOGGERS         2023    79    80    83   112   150   161   165   179
12  GADE VALLEY            1937    66    96   131   144   147   157   160   194
13  WATFORD                1898    43    53    69   140   177   208   220   224
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1892    41    92   108   148   166   172   195   218
15  QUEENS PARK H.         1853     2    60    77   151   189   217   240   243
16  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1730    57   111   156   168   174   207   210   219
17  DACORUM & TRING        1665     7    34   132   134   203   271   287   299
18  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1589    37    49    63    71   253   269   322
19  LUTON A.C.             1554    29    55    64   154   159   314   324
20  BANBURY                1448    48    50   105   236   247   262   308   328
21  MAIDENHEAD             1343    18    90   192   206   265   293   295   330
22  HANDY CROSS            1135   143   163   198   234   245   260   286   368
23  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1074   129   136   183   184   272   296
24  THAME RUNNERS           928   124   226   263   282   292   294   297   326
25  HIGHAM HARRIERS         598    94   239   268   317
26  STEVENAGE & NH          506   130   267   321   325   353   372
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    465   223   251   274   333   349
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     360    19
29  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    122   257
30  WHITE HORSE              15   364


Veteran Mens Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1297    17    39    78    85
 2  OXFORD CITY            1241    16    30   107   122
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1198    46    58    89   125
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.        1194    36    74   102   110
 5  HARROW A.C.            1150    24    62    76   204
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1034   103   104   123   152
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1010    83   112   150   161
 8  GADE VALLEY             988    96   131   144   157
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  967    70   145   158   176
10  WATFORD                 858    53   177   208   220
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        821   146   162   190   197
12  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  769   111   207   210   219
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      739   108   172   218   279
14  BEDFORD & COUNTY        677    32   171   284   352
15  LUTON A.C.              669    55   154   314   324
16  QUEENS PARK H.          652   151   189   243   281
17  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 636   129   183   272   296
18  HANDY CROSS             634   143   234   245   260
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         623    49   253   269   322
20  BANBURY                 513   105   262   308   328
21  THAME RUNNERS           438   226   263   292   297
22  MAIDENHEAD              402    90   330   335   359
23  DACORUM & TRING         356   203   299   312   346
24  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    337   223   274   333   349
25  HIGHAM HARRIERS         313   239   268   317
26  STEVENAGE & NH          250   267   321   325   353
27  WHITE HORSE              15   364


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1113     6     8    10
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  977    27    33   100
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         658    37    63
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       632    40    86
 5  OXFORD CITY             609    61    88
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       607    67    84
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            574    51   133
 8  LUTON A.C.              535    64   159
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     484   119   155
10  QUEENS PARK H.          319    60
11  HARROW A.C.             307    72
12  STEVENAGE & NH          249   130
13  MAIDENHEAD               86   293

Under 17 Men
  1    1  AEDAN O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                  20:22 M17   1   146
  2    2  JAMIE FINNIGAN   (WINDSOR)                 20:37 M17   2   125
  3    3  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            20:38 M17   3   103
  4    4  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (AYLESBURY)         20:40 M17   4   205
  5    5  THOMAS BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                 20:45 M17   5   315
  6    6  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:48 M17   6   101
  7    7  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          21:10 M17   7   233
  8    8  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               21:21 M17   8   661
  9    9  HARRY WELLS   (LUTON)                      21:28 M17   9   427
 10   10  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             21:31 M17  10   237
 11   11  JIVENDRA SINGH   (WINDSOR)                 21:34 M17  11   114
 12   12  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  21:36 M17  12    10
 13       AARON FARR   (WINDSOR) N/S                 21:44 M17       124
 14   13  ADAM  MOORE   (WINDSOR)                    21:53 M17  13   126
 15       BEN GRAINGE   (ST. EDWARD'S) N/S           21:55 M17       354
 16   14  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                21:56 M17  14   113
 17   15  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 22:00 M17  15     1
 18   16  MATT SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               22:01 M17  16   231
 19   17  PATRICK GOFFEY   (WINDSOR)                 22:05 M17  17   127
 20   18  JAMES MEDLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               22:08 M17  18   106
 21   19  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 22:10 M17  19   510
 22   20  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 22:18 M17  20   321
 23   21  JACOB HINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              22:24 M17  21   602
 24   22  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                22:33 M17  22   649
 25       GEORGE HENRY   (ST. EDWARD'S) N/S          22:35 M17       357
 26   23  WILLIAM COOPER   (BEDFORD & C)             22:42 M17  23   105
 27   24  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               22:44 M17  24   232
 28   25  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               22:50 M17  25   603
 29   26  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  22:52 M17  26     7
 30   27  JAMES HOLLIDAY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          22:55 M17  27   950
 31   28  DARYL GEANGA   (BEDFORD & C)               23:01 M17  28   107
 32   29  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     23:02 M17  29   509
 33   30  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  23:10 M17  30   155
 34   31  GEORGE TROTTER   (OXFORD)                  23:13 M17  31   577
 35   32  FREDERIC CRYAN   (HARROW)                  23:17 M17  32   176
 36   33  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    23:19 M17  33   665
 37   34  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                23:20 M17  34     5
 38   35  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                23:23 M17  35   102
 39   36  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               23:26 M17  36     2
 40   37  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 23:27 M17  37   668
 41   38  MICHAEL CARR   (ST. ALBANS STR)            23:27 M17  38   604
 42   39  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  23:32 M17  39   316
 43   40  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                23:33 M17  40     6
 44   41  LUKE SHERLOCK   (BANBURY)                  23:36 M17  41   798
 45   42  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (CHILTERN H.)            23:40 M17  42   235
 46   43  ANDREW TRAYNOR   (BIGGLESWADE)             23:45 M17  43   897
 47   44  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       23:47 M17  44   422
 48   45  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     23:52 M17  45   666
 49   46  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        24:00 M17  46   178
 50   47  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                24:09 M17  47   322
 51       JACK FRENCH   (ST. EDWARD'S) N/S           24:18 M17       355
 52   48  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            24:20 M17  48    11
 53   49  LEWIS SILLS   (WATFORD)                    24:28 M17  49   483
 54   50  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 24:34 M17  50   736
 55   51  WILLIAM THOMPSON   (BANBURY)               24:37 M17  51   800
 56   52  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              24:41 M17  52   234
 57   53  NATHAN NURSE   (MILTON K)                  24:56 M17  53     9
 58   54  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            25:05 M17  54   896
 59       TOM LLOY   (ST. EDWARD'S) N/S              25:19 M17       356
 60   55  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   25:22 M17  55   153
 61   56  EDWARD ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           26:30 M17  56   601
 62   57  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 27:10 M17  57   327
 63   58  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 28:05 M17  58   650
 64   59  JAMES FERGUSON   (BANBURY)                 29:53 M17  59   799
 65   60  NOOR MOHAMOUD   (HARROW)                   30:01 M17  60   156

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            169     1     2    11
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        156     3     6    18
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       150     7    10    16
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  130    12    15    26
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         105     8    33    37
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      99    21    25    38
 7  WATFORD                  86    19    29    49
 8  BRACKNELL                78     5    39
 9  HARROW A.C.              75    30    32    46
10  LUTON A.C.               69     9    44
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         59    20    47    57
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        57     4
13  STEVENAGE & NH           42    22    58
14  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  34    27
15  BANBURY                  32    41    51    59
16  OXFORD CITY              30    31
17  BIGGLESWADE              25    43    54
18  SILSON JOGGERS           11    50

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  FREDDIE AYRES   (BEDFORD & C)              14:43 M15   1    97
  2    2  MOHAMMED DERIA   (WINDSOR)                 14:57 M15   2   123
  3    3  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:15 M15   3   103
  4    4  JACK GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                   15:17 M15   4   111
  5    5  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                15:36 M15   5    96
  6    6  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        15:43 M15   6   429
  7    7  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   15:43 M15   7   191
  8    8  JAMES DALY   (BRACKNELL)                   15:53 M15   8   319
  9    9  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                16:00 M15   9   677
 10   10  DANIEL HYNES   (MILTON K)                  16:00 M15  10    32
 11   11  ALEX SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)               16:02 M15  11   381
 12   12  WILLIAM BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)              16:05 M15  12   229
 13   13  SAM BARTON   (BIGGLESWADE)                 16:16 M15  13   894
 14   14  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               16:16 M15  14   227
 15   15  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     16:16 M15  15   112
 16   16  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                16:17 M15  16    93
 17   17  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              16:25 M15  17   233
 18   18  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  16:26 M15  18   273
 19   19  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  16:28 M15  19    23
 20   20  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      16:28 M15  20    27
 21   21  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                16:29 M15  21    31
 22   22  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 16:30 M15  22    28
 23   23  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              16:32 M15  23   193
 24   24  JOE KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                     16:33 M15  24   147
 25   25  THOMAS CONWAY   (CHILTERN H.)              16:34 M15  25   226
 26   26  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   16:38 M15  26   412
 27       JOE ZIETMA   (ST. EDWARD'S) N/S            16:39 M15       352
 28   27  MATTHEW MCGEARY   (HARROW)                 16:40 M15  27   159
 29   28  AIDEN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  16:44 M15  28   680
 30   29  GEORGE BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)               16:45 M15  29   230
 31   30  BRANDON FILBY   (HARROW)                   17:00 M15  30   162
 32   31  CHRISTIAN PAUL   (OXFORD)                  17:08 M15  31   575
 33   32  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           17:08 M15  32   274
 34   33  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   17:09 M15  33   660
 35   34  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     17:13 M15  34   505
 36   35  TIM FENN   (HARROW)                        17:17 M15  35   158
 37   36  TOM DORE   (DACORUM)                       17:20 M15  36   265
 38   37  JAOUHARI KARNOUN   (HARROW)                17:23 M15  37   164
 39   38  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 17:23 M15  38   165
 40   39  CONOR RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)             17:30 M15  39   196
 41   40  ELLIOTT SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)              17:35 M15  40   893
 42   41  CONOR MCCALLION   (ST. ALBANS STR)         17:38 M15  41   608
 43   42  VINCE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                   17:42 M15  42   266
 44   43  SEAN DAVIES   (LUTON)                      17:43 M15  43   407
 45   44  LUKE SEYMOUR   (WYCOMBE)                   17:43 M15  44   674
 46   45  MATTHEW RENPHREY   (DACORUM)               17:47 M15  45   271
 47   46  DAVID WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)               18:00 M15  46   235
 48   47  MICHAEL CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                18:11 M15  47   122
 49   48  EDWARD JENNINGS   (MILTON K)               18:16 M15  48    29
 50   49  JAMES BEDDALL   (STEVENAGE)                18:16 M15  49   658
 51   50  ANDREW DOHERTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          18:17 M15  50   611
 52   51  JOSH ALI   (ST. ALBANS STR)                18:21 M15  51   614
 53   52  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                 18:27 M15  52   503
 54   53  DAN BROGDEN   (BRACKNELL)                  18:28 M15  53   302
 55   54  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            18:48 M15  54   609
 56   55  CALLUM KEANE   (WATFORD)                   18:50 M15  55   508
 57   56  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    19:02 M15  56   504
 58   57  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   19:30 M15  57   662
 59   58  GREGOR KELLING   (BANBURY)                 19:31 M15  58   791
 60   59  EVAN BOWERS   (WINDSOR)                    19:41 M15  59   141
 61   60  LAURENCE TYE   (MILTON K)                  20:06 M15  60    24
 62   61  LEWIS MOORE   (WYCOMBE)                    20:12 M15  61   675
 63   62  ROBERT ANDERSON   (MAIDENHEAD)             20:20 M15  62   447
 64   63  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   21:03 M15  63   738
 65   64  JACK RAWLINS   (AYLESBURY)                 21:22 M15  64   195
 66   65  RYAN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                   22:10 M15  65    26
 67   66  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  24:04 M15  66   671
 68   67  SHEA RABETT   (BANBURY)                    32:16 M15  67   794

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        195     1     3     5
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            183     2     4    15
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       161    12    14    17
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  155    10    19    20
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       135     7    23    39
 6  LUTON A.C.              129     6    26    43
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         123     9    28    44
 8  DACORUM & TRING         118    18    32    36
 9  HARROW A.C.             112    27    30    35
10  BIGGLESWADE              83    13    40
11  BRACKNELL                75     8    53
12  WATFORD                  63    34    52    55
13  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      62    41    50    51
14  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     57    11
15  STEVENAGE & NH           54    33    49
16  OXFORD CITY              37    31
17  BANBURY                  11    58    67
18  MAIDENHEAD                6    62
19  SILSON JOGGERS            5    63

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  SHAUN HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                   10:58 M13   1   135
  2    2  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                  11:07 M13   2   223
  3    3  MATTHEW DAINES   (WINDSOR)                 11:10 M13   3   136
  4    4  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              11:12 M13   4    87
  5    5  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)               11:15 M13   5   132
  6    6  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:17 M13   6   614
  7    7  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   11:17 M13   7    60
  8    8  JACK GOODYEAR   (BEDFORD & C)              11:26 M13   8    93
  9    9  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                11:34 M13   9   615
 10   10  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                   11:36 M13  10   210
 11   11  CAMERON TAYLOR   (HARROW)                  11:37 M13  11   180
 12   12  ROSS GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 11:39 M13  12   644
 13   13  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:40 M13  13   613
 14   14  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:40 M13  14   616
 15   15  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  11:42 M13  15   426
 16   16  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:43 M13  16   222
 17   17  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                11:46 M13  17    67
 18       ANDREW WORRALL   (BIGGLESWADE) N/S         11:48 M13       881
 19   18  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:49 M13  18   239
 20   19  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  11:50 M13  19   673
 21   20  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:50 M13  20   618
 22   21  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WYCOMBE)              11:51 M13  21   663
 23   22  BEN RODRIGUEZ   (OXFORD)                   11:54 M13  22   562
 24   23  EVAN HOSKINGS   (BEDFORD & C)              11:55 M13  23    95
 25   24  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)            11:59 M13  24   131
 26   25  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                     12:02 M13  25   401
 27   26  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                12:03 M13  26    61
 28   27  RICHARD LAURSEN   (BEDFORD & C)            12:05 M13  27    86
 29   28  AARON PETER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             12:05 M13  28   609
 30   29  JOSEPH RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               12:05 M13  29   565
 31   30  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                12:06 M13  30    62
 32   31  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                 12:06 M13  31   182
 33   32  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           12:09 M13  32   224
 34   33  MARK STRINGER   (WINDSOR)                  12:13 M13  33   134
 35   34  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                12:14 M13  34   190
 36   35  OLLIE SAUNDERS   (WYCOMBE)                 12:16 M13  35   671
 37       ADAM EDE   (ABINGDON) N/S                  12:17 M13       363
 38   36  CAMERON GILLIES   (BEDFORD & C)            12:19 M13  36    83
 39   37  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                12:22 M13  37    63
 40   38  MAX PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   12:27 M13  38    58
 41   39  FERDINARD KRIKS   (BIGGLESWADE)            12:27 M13  39   889
 42   40  HARRY BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)               12:29 M13  40    85
 43   41  FRANCIS CONNERY   (WINDSOR)                12:30 M13  41   144
 44   42  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 12:31 M13  42    52
 45   43  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      12:35 M13  43   665
 46   44  LIAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)              12:36 M13  44   617
 47   45  OLIVER POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              12:37 M13  45   230
 48   46  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  12:41 M13  46   404
 49   47  SAM HICK   (WYCOMBE)                       12:43 M13  47   674
 50   48  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                12:47 M13  48    53
 51   49  DANIEL GODDEN   (HARROW)                   12:48 M13  49   179
 52   50  NATHAN GRAMMER   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:50 M13  50   444
 53   51  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            12:50 M13  51   225
 54   52  BEN HOWELLS   (MILTON K)                   12:53 M13  52    51
 55   53  NO 565 AGAIN   (OXFORD)                    12:55 M13  53  565A
 56   54  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)               12:56 M13  54    54
 57   55  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                  12:57 M13  55   238
 58   56  CHARLIE PEPLOW   (WYCOMBE)                 12:57 M13  56   661
 59   57  TOBY BARTRAM   (AMPTHILL & F)              12:58 M13  57   812
 60   58  LIAM BUNN   (HARROW)                       13:01 M13  58   184
 61   59  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    13:02 M13  59   923
 62   60  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                      13:05 M13  60   926
 63   61  NICK HARRISON   (STEVENAGE)                13:06 M13  61   645
 64   62  WILLIAM JARVIS   (WATFORD)                 13:07 M13  62   502
 65   63  EDWARD O'NEILL   (WYCOMBE)                 13:10 M13  63   664
 66   64  MAX CROWTHER   (OXFORD)                    13:15 M13  64   560
 67   65  FREDDIE YUILL   (COOKHAM)                  13:17 M13  65   963
 68   66  SCOTT BRICE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             13:18 M13  66   610
 69   67  MATTHEW COOPER   (MILTON K)                13:19 M13  67    43
 70   68  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              13:21 M13  68   208
 71   69  SONNY LEWIS   (COOKHAM)                    13:22 M13  69   971
 72   70  ROB SWAN   (WATFORD)                       13:23 M13  70   492
 73   71  JAMIE PUGH   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              13:24 M13  71   946
 74   72  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 13:25 M13  72    57
 75   73  OISIN ASH-CURRAN   (HARROW)                13:26 M13  73   188
 76   74  JACOB BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)                13:29 M13  74   194
 77   75  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                   13:31 M13  75    70
 78   76  JOSHUA NAMIECH-OYEBOLA   (WATFORD)         13:35 M13  76   491
 79   77  HARRY EWING   (MILTON K)                   13:36 M13  77    47
 80   78  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 13:37 M13  78    66
 81   79  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                  13:38 M13  79    56
 82   80  JOSH CROFT   (OXFORD)                      13:40 M13  80   569
 83   81  KYLE MACLEOD   (MILTON K)                  13:46 M13  81    68
 84   82  EAMON DEAVER   (WYCOMBE)                   13:49 M13  82   678
 85   83  CHRISTOPHER JONES   (SILSON)               14:01 M13  83   739
 86   84  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                  14:01 M13  84   480
 87   85  FINDLAY SCOTT   (CHILTERN H.)              14:02 M13  85   236
 88   86  RYAN MCHUGH   (HARROW)                     14:04 M13  86   187
 89   87  TOBY HOLDEN   (WYCOMBE)                    14:04 M13  87   677
 90   88  THOMAS KERSHAW   (WYCOMBE)                 14:06 M13  88   676
 91   89  RORY BRENNAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:17 M13  89   619
 92   90  TOM EWING   (MILTON K)                     14:23 M13  90    48
 93   91  MICHEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                   14:41 M13  91   740
 94   92  CALEB GREY   (MILTON K)                    15:03 M13  92    46
 95   93  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               15:05 M13  93   192
 96   94  LUKE SANGSTER   (BEDFORD & C)              15:32 M13  94    94
 97   95  CONNOR BARNES   (COOKHAM)                  18:35 M13  95   965

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            279     1     3     5
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     260     6     9    13
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        253     4     8    23
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       252     2    16    18
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  238     7    17    26
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         213    19    21    35
 7  HARROW A.C.             212    11    31    34
 8  LUTON A.C.              202    15    25    46
 9  OXFORD CITY             184    22    29    53
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       136    10    68    74
11  STEVENAGE & NH          119    12    61
12  SILSON JOGGERS           86    59    60    83
13  WATFORD                  80    62    70    76
14  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     59    65    69    95
15  BIGGLESWADE              57    39
16  MAIDENHEAD               46    50
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      39    57
18  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  25    71

Under 11 Boys
  1    1  ANGUS WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)              8:05 M11   1   226
  2    2  SKIP SNELSON   (BANBURY)                    8:09 M11   2   791
  3    3  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                  8:13 M11   3   224
  4    4  WILLIAM HALL   (BEDFORD & C)                8:14 M11   4    71
  5    5  LOUIS SUMMONS   (WYCOMBE)                   8:14 M11   5   673
  6       KIE FRANCIS   (ABINGDON) N/S                8:18 M11       364
  7    6  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                       8:25 M11   6   175
  8    7  JACOB PRIMETT   (BEDFORD & C)               8:26 M11   7    77
  9    8  JOE HICK   (WYCOMBE)                        8:27 M11   8   675
 10    9  NATHAN HACKLEY   (CHILTERN H.)              8:31 M11   9   222
 11   10  ZACH RAHAMAN   (CHILTERN H.)                8:33 M11  10   233
 12   11  ALEX ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:35 M11  11   228
 13   12  MATTHEW CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)            8:37 M11  12   225
 14   13  AARON PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  8:41 M11  13   680
 15   14  MATTHEW CROW   (HARROW)                     8:42 M11  14   164
 16   15  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)             8:44 M11  15   325
 17   16  TRISTAN PEARCE   (WINDSOR)                  8:46 M11  16   140
 18   17  FRASER CLARKE   (WINDSOR)                   8:48 M11  17   120
 19   18  ROCO HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                     8:49 M11  18   138
 20       BRICE BREEN   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S          8:50 M11       608
 21   19  JOSH MERCER   (LUTON)                       8:51 M11  19   419
 22   20  JONATHAN LILLIE   (MAIDENHEAD)              8:52 M11  20   433
 23   21  GIOVANNI KHAN   (LUTON)                     8:52 M11  21   411
 24   22  DOMINIC WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            8:53 M11  22   611
 25   23  BEN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                   8:54 M11  23   434
 26   24  AIDAN WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              8:57 M11  24   615
 27   25  ROBERT QUIGLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           8:57 M11  25   613
 28   26  JOEL GOOD   (WYCOMBE)                       8:57 M11  26   674
 29   27  LEO FREELAND   (MILTON K)                   8:58 M11  27    65
 30   28  CALLUM WEBB   (BEDFORD & C)                 8:58 M11  28    72
 31   29  PIERCE DEAVER   (WYCOMBE)                   9:01 M11  29   670
 32   30  NATHAN MASTERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           9:04 M11  30   617
 33   31  WILLIAM RATCLIFFE   (AYLESBURY)             9:06 M11  31   206
 34   32  ALEX BRENT   (MILTON K)                     9:06 M11  32    63
 35   33  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON   (HARROW)               9:08 M11  33   166
 36   34  THEO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     9:11 M11  34   412
 37   35  MATTHEW WELLINGTON   (WINDSOR)              9:11 M11  35   121
 38   36  SEBASTIAN PORTER   (CHILTERN H.)            9:14 M11  36   234
 39   37  JACOB SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 9:15 M11  37   676
 40   38  ZAK FREELAND   (MILTON K)                   9:18 M11  38    66
 41   39  SAM HAYES   (COOKHAM)                       9:20 M11  39   968
 42   40  ROBERT TRELOAR   (CHILTERN H.)              9:20 M11  40   229
 43       JAMES FERNANDEZ   (ABINGDON) N/S            9:22 M11       359
 44   41  JOSEPH HASLEHURST   (COOKHAM)               9:27 M11  41   966
 45   42  EWAN GREEN   (WINDSOR)                      9:31 M11  42   137
 46   43  BEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                      9:33 M11  43    38
 47   44  NATHAN KABEL   (HARROW)                     9:34 M11  44   165
 48   45  OSCAR AZZURI   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:37 M11  45   616
 49   46  HARRY BRIDGEWATER   (HARROW)                9:38 M11  46   167
 50   47  AARON GLOVER   (AYLESBURY)                  9:39 M11  47   204
 51   48  DANIEL BRACEY   (BIGGLESWADE)               9:42 M11  48   887
 52   49  KADE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)                9:43 M11  49   414
 53   50  LUCAS MANSELL   (HARROW)                    9:44 M11  50   168
 54   51  ARCHIE SMITH   (AYLESBURY)                  9:44 M11  51   199
 55   52  KAYLEN NURSE   (MILTON K)                   9:48 M11  52    64
 56   53  ADAM GRAY   (SILSON)                        9:49 M11  53   925
 57   54  TOM MEIJER   (MILTON K)                     9:49 M11  54    67
 58   55  TOBY COOK   (AYLESBURY)                     9:50 M11  55   207
 59   56  EDWARD SACKS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:51 M11  56   614
 60   57  LUKE MARTIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:53 M11  57   235
 61   58  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                     9:54 M11  58   329
 62   59  MUGILAN MURALITHARAN   (HARROW)             9:56 M11  59   174
 63   60  MAX GARTHWAITE   (STEVENAGE)                9:57 M11  60   630
 64   61  HARRY BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                   9:57 M11  61   321
 65   62  NATHAN HARDY   (BIGGLESWADE)                9:59 M11  62   888
 66   63  WILLIAM BYRNE   (HARROW)                   10:08 M11  63   171
 67   64  EWAN MAXWELL   (AYLESBURY)                 10:12 M11  64   203
 68   65  JACK NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                  10:40 M11  65    69
 69   66  BEN JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)                10:42 M11  66   232
 70   67  NOAH PRICE   (AYLESBURY)                   13:54 M11  67   202

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       191     1     3     9
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         178     5     8    13
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        165     4     7    28
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            153    16    17    18
 5  HARROW A.C.             151     6    14    33
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     133    22    24    25
 7  LUTON A.C.              130    19    21    34
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  107    27    32    38
 9  MAIDENHEAD               93    20    23
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        75    31    47    51
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         70    15    58    61
12  BANBURY                  66     2
13  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     56    39    41
14  BIGGLESWADE              26    48    62
15  SILSON JOGGERS           15    53
16  STEVENAGE & NH            8    60

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1    1  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  22:30 F     1   571
  2       CLAIRE MCILVENNIE   (OXFORD UN) N/S        22:53 F        1049
  3    2  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              23:07 F     2   417
  4    3  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 23:09 F     3     1
  5       SOPHIA SALLER   (OXFORD UN) N/S            23:22 F        1053
  6    4  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                23:30 F     4   222
  7    5  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    23:40 F     5     3
  8       EMMA HODSON   (OXFORD UN) N/S              23:43 F        1056
  9    6  RACHEL CAVE   (HIGHAM)                     23:54 F     6   365
 10    7  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               24:03 F     7    71
 11    8  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   24:04 F     8   405
 12    9  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      24:05 F     9   424
 13   10  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:09 F    10   615
 14       SARAH MCCUAIF   (OXFORD UN) N/S            24:12 F        1055
 15       SIMONE PAULSON   (OXFORD UN) N/S           24:15 F        1045
 16   11  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  24:16 F35   1     2
 17   12  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             24:20 F    11    74
 18   13  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               24:25 F35   2   406
 19   14  LUCY WATERLOW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:31 F    12   614
 20   15  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  24:35 F    13   681
 21   16  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 24:37 F    14   186
 22   17  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   24:41 F    15   185
 23   18  CATHERINE MULLEN   (BEDFORD & C)           24:43 F    16    79
 24       HELEN TAYLOR   (R.A.F.) N/S                24:44 F        1061
 25   19  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 24:46 F35   3   503
 26   20  JESS LEITCH   (HEADINGTON)                 24:52 F    17   692
 27       IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD UN) N/S           24:53 F        1059
 28   21  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           24:56 F    18   217
 29   22  LAURA MACGREGOR   (MAIDENHEAD)             25:10 F    19   453
 30   23  AINE LYNG   (HEADINGTON)                   25:13 F    20   702
 31   24  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            25:15 F35   4   229
 32       CARLY EASBY   (OXFORD UN) N/S              25:17 F        1050
 33   25  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           25:18 F45   1   610
 34   26  KIM LOWDEN   (MILTON K)                    25:19 F35   5     6
 35   27  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                25:25 F    21     7
 36   28  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    25:29 F45   2   791
 37   29  BEX NKOANE   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:30 F35   6   227
 38   30  KIRSTY THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)            25:31 F    22    78
 39   31  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              25:32 F    23   220
 40   32  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                25:33 F    24   232
 41   33  NICOLA ASHE   (HARROW)                     25:34 F35   7   189
 42       FERN BRERETON   (OXFORD UN) N/S            25:34 F        1048
 43   34  MICHELLE BARLETT   (BANBURY)               25:35 F35   8   792
 44   35  REBECCA CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)            25:36 F    25   701
 45   36  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:38 F45   3   198
 46   37  LIZ MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               25:41 F35   9   765
 47   38  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)              25:45 F    26   853
 48   39  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  25:46 F    27    16
 49       REBECCA O'NEILL   (OXFORD UN) N/S          25:47 F        1044
 50   40  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                25:48 F    28   141
 51   41  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 25:50 F35  10   661
 52   42  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      25:53 F    29   129
 53   43  NATALIE WICKINGS   (STEVENAGE)             25:55 F    30   633
 54   44  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     26:00 F    31    14
 55       LUCIE MCMURRAY   (OXFORD UN) N/S           26:04 F        1052
 56   45  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               26:06 F20   1   664
 57   46  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               26:08 F45   4   290
 58   47  SARAH DAVIES   (OXFORD)                    26:10 F35  11   574
 59   48  KIRSTIE ELLIOT   (CHILTERN H.)             26:11 F35  12   223
 60       MEREDIITH BYRNE   (OXFORD UN) N/S          26:13 F        1047
 61       ROSEMARY HURFORD   (OXFORD UN) N/S         26:16 F        1043
 62   49  LAUREN HANKERS   (MILTON K)                26:21 F    32    18
 63       LUCY KERSHAW   (R.A.F.) N/S                26:22 F        1063
 64       LAURA FENNICK   (OXFORD UN) N/S            26:25 F        1046
 65   50  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                26:27 F35  13   525
 66   51  ROXANE FOULSER-PIGGOTT   (HARROW)          26:36 F    33   187
 67       BETH MURRAY   (OXFORD UN) N/S              26:38 F        1057
 68   52  LYNDSEY FAIRWEATHER   (HARROW)             26:41 F    34  189A
 69   53  KELLY BURWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)               26:43 F35  14   454
 70   54  ANDREA BACHARD   (HEADINGTON)              26:52 F    35   696
 71   55  TERESA REASON   (GADE VALLEY)              26:52 F35  15   859
 72   56  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             26:53 F35  16   613
 73   57  RUTH HOLMES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 26:56 F    36   455
 74       LIZZIE PERKINS   (OXFORD UN) N/S           26:56 F        1051
 75   58  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 26:59 F    37   327
 76   59  FRAN MALIN   (MILTON K)                    27:02 F45   5     5
 77   60  CLAIRE DOHERTY   (TRING)                   27:05 F35  17   464
 78   61  CORINNA ABESSER   (HEADINGTON)             27:06 F35  18   690
 79   62  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 27:08 F35  19   523
 80   63  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)               27:09 F35  20   195
 81   64  CHARLOTTE NOAKES   (HEADINGTON)            27:16 F    38   694
 82   65  RACHEL SHAW   (HEADINGTON)                 27:21 F35  21   700
 83   66  JULIE WARGENT   (HIGHAM)                   27:28 F35  22   359
 84   67  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            27:31 F35  23   684
 85   68  JEN CONWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              27:31 F    39   762
 86       AMANDA DASIN   (R.A.F.) N/S                27:34 F        1062
 87   69  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  27:36 F    40   407
 88   70  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        27:37 F45   6   461
 89   71  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    27:40 F45   7   743
 90   72  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 27:45 F55   1     9
 91   73  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  27:57 F55   2   573
 92   74  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    28:22 F    41   711
 93       BRITTANY BEAR   (OXFORD UN) N/S            28:22 F        1054
 94   75  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 28:26 F35  24    10
 95       JULIE FERRIS   (CHARNWOOD) N/S             28:26 F45      1090
 96   76  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           28:29 F35  25   851
 97   77  HARRIET GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)           28:32 F    42   682
 98       JO ROE   (R.A.F.) N/S                      28:33 F45      1065
 99       JENNY BREWER   (ABINGDON) N/S              28:37 F        1037
100   78  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               28:38 F45   8   382
101   79  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS   (THAME)               28:40 F    43   742
102   80  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               28:47 F20   2    40
103   81  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              28:49 F    44   860
104   82  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  28:51 F35  26   330
105   83  LOUISE BENTHAM   (LUTON)                   28:53 F45   9   409
106   84  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   29:05 F    45   202
107   85  MADELINE DING   (HEADINGTON)               29:09 F    46   695
108       MANDY MERRHAN   (R.A.F.) N/S               29:12 F35      1064
109   86  KERRY CLARKE   (BANBURY)                   29:15 F35  27   795
110   87  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             29:22 F55   3   873
111   88  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 29:27 F    47   524
112   89  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              29:34 F55   4   191
113   90  SARAH WALKER   (COOKHAM)                   29:37 F35  28   972
114   91  CLARE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                   29:40 F35  29   273
115   92  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             29:41 F45  10   201
116   93  KERRY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   29:43 F35  30    17
117   94  JESSICA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)               29:44 F    48   632
118   95  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 29:45 F45  11   747
119   96  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       29:46 F55   5   602
120   97  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  29:48 F45  12    72
121   98  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                    29:48 F    49     4
122   99  LISA BRADY   (HIGHAM)                      29:49 F45  13   362
123  100  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                29:50 F45  14   691
124  101  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 29:59 F45  15   796
125  102  HELEN HINDE   (WINDSOR)                    30:04 F45  16   126
126  103  ALICE ELY   (TRING)                        30:10 F    50   463
127  104  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI   (MILTON K)         30:15 F45  17    13
128  105  NICOLA MURRAY   (Q.P.H.)                   30:16 F    51   600
129  106  JOHANNA SHARPLES   (ST. ALBANS STR)        30:17 F    52   612
130  107  ANITA JAMES   (HEADINGTON)                 30:19 F45  18   697
131  108  RACHAEL NEWPORT   (BRACKNELL)              30:23 F    53   291
132  109  SUE TORRANCE   (SILSON)                    30:27 F45  19   732
133  110  CARLY DOLLMAN   (DACORUM)                  30:28 F    54   274
134  111  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 30:31 F45  20   221
135  112  CHARLOTTE MILLER   (MAIDENHEAD)            30:39 F35  31   457
136  113  DIANE SANDOVER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          30:45 F55   6   941
137  114  JAYNE COOPER   (SILSON)                    30:58 F45  21   733
138  115  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    31:02 F45  22  463A
139  116  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               31:02 F45  23   712
140  117  EMMA KEYS   (HANDY CROSS)                  31:04 F45  24   874
141  118  LORNA SPENCELEY   (SILSON)                 31:04 F35  32   736
142  119  CHRIS FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  31:05 F45  25   637
143       NICOLA PERKINS   (ST. EDWARD'S) N/S        31:23 F        1094
144  120  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 31:25 F35  33   458
145  121  HILARY NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)           31:29 F55   7   230
146  122  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     31:30 F35  34   748
147  123  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               31:41 F    55   335
148  124  ELIISA ROBBINS   (OXFORD)                  31:46 F    56   572
149  125  NIKKI ELVIN   (LEIGHTON B)                 31:47 F    57   332
150       CATH MATTHEWS   (ABINGDON) N/S             31:50 F55      1024
151  126  MADELINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)            31:54 F45  26    73
152  127  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     31:55 F45  27   720
153  128  LOUISA HOPPER   (DACORUM)                  31:56 F35  35   276
154  129  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                32:24 F35  36   451
155  130  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 32:26 F    58   858
156  131  JUSTINE VERWEY   (SILSON)                  32:27 F45  28   717
157  132  RUPINDER MAHIL   (DACORUM)                 32:31 F45  29   277
158  133  SHARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                32:36 F35  37   209
159  134  JULIE LONG   (SILSON)                      32:37 F45  30   715
160  135  JESSICA ESSEX   (Q.P.H.)                   32:41 F    59   599
161  136  ANNA SMITHSON   (OXFORD)                   32:46 F    60   576
162  137  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     32:49 F35  38   408
163  138  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                32:52 F35  39   333
164  139  TAMSIN BRIGHT   (THAME)                    32:54 F35  40   746
165  140  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    32:57 F35  41   793
166  141  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  32:59 F55   8   452
167  142  DEBORAH MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)               33:11 F    61   531
168  143  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             33:20 F45  31   714
169  144  FRAN BROWN   (HANDY CROSS)                 33:21 F    62   876
170  145  CLAIRE CONWAY   (HEADINGTON)               33:49 F    63   686
171  146  MAXINE BATEMAN   (GADE VALLEY)             34:05 F    64   856
172  147  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      34:09 F45  32   718
173  148  EMMA NASH   (GADE VALLEY)                  34:22 F    65   852
174  149  JESSICA TANNER   (DACORUM)                 34:34 F    66   284
175  150  SHEONA SMEE   (SILSON)                     34:41 F45  33   713
176  151  GINA OLIVER   (GADE VALLEY)                34:42 F    67   854
177  152  NATALIE BLACK   (DACORUM)                  34:50 F35  42   285
178  153  LIZ DANIEL   (TRING)                       34:52 F45  34   467
179  154  SUE FALLON   (THAME)                       34:53 F45  35   745
180       GINA LODOWSKI   (ABINGDON) N/S             35:45 F45      1025
181  155  JESS BARRELL   (HANDY CROSS)               35:52 F    68   875
182  156  KATE JOHNSON   (LEIGHTON B)                36:10 F    69   337
183  157  SARAH GRYLLS   (HEADINGTON)                36:44 F55   9   693
184  158  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  37:10 F35  43   527
185  159  SHELLEY BENNETT   (THAME)                  37:11 F45  36   744
186  160  KELLI DICKINSON   (COOKHAM)                37:16 F35  44   971
187  161  SARAH CORCORAN   (BEARBROOK)               37:21 F35  45   535
188  162  KARIS HUNT   (COOKHAM)                     37:36 F45  37   976
189  163  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        37:40 F35  46   749
190  164  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   37:43 F55  10   794
191  165  ANNA CHAPPELL   (HEADINGTON)               37:50 F    70   687
192  166  SAMANTHA HAWKRIDGE   (DACORUM)             38:22 F    71   282
193  167  EMMA CARTER   (HEADINGTON)                 38:34 F35  47   699
194  168  ROSIE ELLIS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 38:42 F45  38   443
195  169  MARGARET BOND   (HIGHAM)                   38:56 F55  11   364
196  170  PAT HAYBALL   (DACORUM)                    39:16 F45  39   287
197  171  CAROLE STEPHENSON   (TRING)                39:29 F55  12   465
198  172  ELIZABETH HINER   (RIVERSIDE)              39:39 F35  48   984
199  173  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               39:39 F    72   234
200  174  TERRY GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 39:45 F55  13   199
201  175  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              41:32 F45  40   490
202  176  HELEN PHILIP   (COOKHAM)                   42:32 F    73   973

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  LUTON A.C.              676     2     8     9    13
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  663     3     5    11    26
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        641     7    12    18    30
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     622    10    14    25    37
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       619     4    24    29    32
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         615    15    20    23    35
 7  HARROW A.C.             591    16    17    33    51
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       557    21    31    36    63
 9  MAIDENHEAD              464    22    53    57   112
10  OXFORD CITY             463     1    47    73   124
11  BANBURY                 459    28    34    86   101
12  GADE VALLEY             458    38    55    76    81
13  HIGHAM HARRIERS         368     6    66    99   169
14  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  366    50    62    88   142
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB      360    60    70   103   115
16  WINDSOR SE&H            347    40    42   102
17  THAME RUNNERS           341    71    79    95   122
18  DACORUM & TRING         333    46    91   110   128
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        320    58    82   123   125
20  SILSON JOGGERS          295    74   109   114   116
21  STEVENAGE & NH          275    43    94   119
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         268    41    45
23  HANDY CROSS             205    87   117   144   155
24  WATFORD                 160    19   175
25  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    120    90   160   162   176
26  QUEENS PARK H.          114   105   135
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     99    78
28  BRACKNELL                69   108
29  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  64   113
30  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS         5   172


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  540    11    26    59    72
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       496    24    29    48   111
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     494    25    37    56    96
 4  BANBURY                 459    28    34    86   101
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       428    36    63    89    92
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         415    61    65    67   100
 7  DACORUM & TRING         311    46    91   128   132
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      310    60    70   115   153
 9  LUTON A.C.              298    13    83   137
10  MAIDENHEAD              294    53   112   120   129
11  THAME RUNNERS           281    71    95   122   139
12  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  277    50    62   158   161
13  SILSON JOGGERS          251   109   114   116   118
14  OXFORD CITY             234    47    73
15  GADE VALLEY             223    55    76
16  HIGHAM HARRIERS         197    66    99   169
17  WATFORD                 160    19   175
18  HANDY CROSS             150    87   117
19  HARROW A.C.             144    33
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         136    41
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        134    82   138
22  BEDFORD & COUNTY        131    97   126
23  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    119    90   160   162
24  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     99    78
25  WINDSOR SE&H             75   102
26  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  64   113
27  STEVENAGE & NH           58   119
28  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS         5   172

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  SARAH CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  19:49 F17   1   150
  2    2  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              19:55 F20   1    85
  3    3  HANNAH NOVAKOVIC   (WINDSOR)               19:59 F17   2   139
  4    4  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   20:08 F17   3   115
  5    5  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   20:14 F17   4   662
  6    6  MARNIE WILSON   (OXFORD)                   20:23 F17   5   557
  7    7  JOSIE SAVILL   (WINDSOR)                   20:30 F17   6   134
  8    8  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 20:43 F17   7   143
  9    9  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             20:45 F17   8    75
 10   10  MOLLY RIGLIN   (WINDSOR)                   20:48 F20   2   127
 11   11  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              20:63 F17   9   300
 12   12  REBECCA KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                 21:02 F17  10   131
 13   13  ISABELLA THORNTON-BOTT   (MILTON K)        21:05 F17  11    42
 14   14  MATILDA COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)        21:05 F17  12   144
 15   15  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          21:09 F17  13   602
 16   16  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     21:18 F20   3   567
 17   17  CLAIRE BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)              21:25 F17  14   250
 18   18  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   21:29 F17  15   428
 19   19  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                21:33 F17  16   631
 20   20  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 21:35 F17  17    97
 21   21  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              21:40 F17  18   895
 22   22  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          21:48 F17  19   248
 23   23  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  21:49 F17  20   489
 24   24  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                21:54 F20   4    44
 25   25  SOPHIA HANNELLY   (MILTON K)               22:06 F17  21    49
 26   26  SOPHIE STREET   (WINDSOR)                  22:08 F20   5   116
 27   27  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           22:12 F17  22   244
 28   28  JESS HALL   (MILTON K)                     22:23 F20   6    45
 29   29  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    22:27 F17  23   429
 30   30  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            22:28 F17  24    77
 31   31  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:34 F17  25   605
 32   32  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)            22:34 F20   7   243
 33   33  ISABELLE RAYNER   (WINDSOR)                22:35 F17  26   140
 34   34  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      23:01 F17  27   166
 35   35  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 23:05 F20   8   242
 36   36  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  23:11 F17  28   167
 37   37  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:19 F17  29   603
 38   38  CHLOE HAYES   (WINDSOR)                    23:42 F17  30   125
 39   39  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      23:52 F17  31   123
 40   40  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               23:56 F20   9   162
 41   41  LIA CHEESEMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               23:56 F17  32   449
 42   42  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    24:03 F17  33    36
 43   43  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 24:15 F17  34   200
 44   44  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  24:43 F20  10    38
 45   45  EMMA SIMKIN   (BANBURY)                    25:07 F20  11   800
 46   46  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   25:13 F17  35   165
 47   47  AMY MERRIGAN   (HARROW)                    25:17 F17  36   168
 48   48  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                   25:21 F17  37   430
 49   49  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      25:25 F17  38   169
 50   50  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 25:36 F17  39   130
 51   51  HARRIET TRELAWNY   (WINDSOR)               26:13 F17  40   112
 52   52  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      26:30 F17  41   727
 53   53  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                26:33 F20  12   164
 54   54  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       26:53 F20  13   163
 55   55  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  27:05 F17  42    50
 56   56  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  27:19 F17  43   639
 57   57  CHLOE JONES   (AYLESBURY)                  28:37 F17  44   192
 58   58  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               28:43 F17  45   507
 59   59  TAINE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                  30:26 F20  14   161
 60   60  MEGAN PORTER   (STEVENAGE)                 30:51 F17  46   630
 61   61  MEGAN CAROLAN   (STEVENAGE)                30:57 F17  47   634

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            178     1     3     4
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        155     2     9    20
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  124    13    24    25
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       120    17    22    27
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     103    15    31    37
 6  OXFORD CITY             102     6    16
 7  LUTON A.C.               91    18    29    48
 8  HARROW A.C.              76    34    36    40
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          57     5
10  BRACKNELL                51    11
11  STEVENAGE & NH           51    19    56    60
12  WATFORD                  43    23    58
13  BIGGLESWADE              41    21
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        24    43    57
15  MAIDENHEAD               21    41
16  BANBURY                  17    45
17  SILSON JOGGERS           10    52

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                16:23 F15   1   308
  2    2  TABATHA WALFORD   (BEDFORD & C)            16:35 F15   2   109
  3    3  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             16:41 F15   3   110
  4    4  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  17:02 F15   4   317
  5    5  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 17:03 F15   5   293
  6    6  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               17:11 F15   6   160
  7    7  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       17:22 F15   7   246
  8    8  CHLOE RIDEWOOD   (OXFORD)                  17:24 F15   8   555
  9    9  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)             17:29 F15   9   108
 10   10  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 17:31 F15  10    58
 11   11  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            17:36 F15  11    98
 12   12  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)               17:37 F15  12   103
 13   13  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    17:42 F15  13    65
 14   14  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    17:44 F15  14   159
 15   15  ISOBEL LEGG   (WINDSOR)                    17:46 F15  15   124
 16   16  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   17:53 F15  16   678
 17   17  EMILY THOMPSON   (BANBURY)                 17:54 F15  17   800
 18   18  CIARA HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                    17:55 F15  18   570
 19   19  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            17:56 F15  19   245
 20       FRANCESCA WORRALL   (BIGGLESWADE) N/S      18:06 F15       881
 21   20  BONNIE MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)              18:07 F15  20    97
 22   21  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               18:09 F15  21   243
 23   22  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               18:14 F15  22   315
 24   23  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 18:15 F15  23   643
 25   24  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             18:26 F15  24   249
 26   25  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           18:29 F15  25   107
 27   26  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                18:45 F15  26   244
 28   27  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 18:45 F15  27    61
 29   28  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         18:51 F15  28   242
 30   29  PHOEBE ROBERTS   (BRACKNELL)               18:51 F15  29   291
 31   30  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           18:54 F15  30   777
 32   31  HANNAH GREGORY   (WINDSOR)                 18:56 F15  31   149
 33   32  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            18:59 F15  32   780
 34   33  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          19:01 F15  33   778
 35   34  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)              19:03 F15  34   443
 36   35  ISABELA RODRIGUEZ   (OXFORD)               19:12 F15  35   561
 37   36  AMY JEFFERIES   (WINDSOR)                  19:15 F15  36   133
 38   37  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         19:16 F15  37   788
 39   38  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           19:17 F15  38   789
 40   39  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  19:17 F15  39   156
 41   40  OLIVIA HAUGHTON   (BEDFORD & C)            19:31 F15  40    96
 42   41  NICOLE BANDEE   (BEDFORD & C)              19:32 F15  41   101
 43   42  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               19:34 F15  42   158
 44   43  CHARLOTTE DENNY   (BEDFORD & C)            19:43 F15  43   105
 45   44  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 19:48 F15  44   679
 46   45  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               19:53 F15  45   329
 47   46  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   19:55 F15  46   152
 48   47  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  20:05 F15  47   626
 49   48  SABRINA GREGORY   (WINDSOR)                20:18 F15  48   148
 50   49  EMILY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)               20:21 F15  49   248
 51   50  MIA BRUCE   (WINDSOR)                      20:29 F15  50   122
 52   51  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              20:29 F15  51   331
 53   52  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            20:57 F15  52   247
 54   53  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      21:09 F15  53   722
 55   54  REBECCA AICKIN   (HARROW)                  21:19 F15  54   151
 56   55  ORLA PIERCEY   (SILSON)                    21:25 F15  55   725
 57   56  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         21:32 F15  56   790
 58   57  NICOLA VATER   (WINDSOR)                   21:36 F15  57   114
 59   58  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                21:38 F15  58    99
 60   59  EMMA LIVERSEIDGE   (BRACKNELL)             21:40 F15  59   294
 61   60  ABI ASH   (MAIDENHEAD)                     21:42 F15  60   444
 62   61  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             21:52 F15  61   440
 63   62  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 22:02 F15  62   724
 64   63  LEAH GATER   (BRACKNELL)                   22:16 F15  63   292
 65   64  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      22:31 F15  64   723
 66   65  ALICE BARNARD   (MILTON K)                 22:42 F15  65    70
 67   66  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 22:53 F15  66   635
 68   67  MOLLY MCGUIRT   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:30 F15  67   787
 69   68  ALICE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                  23:41 F15  68   128
 70   69  HOLLY HUNT   (MILTON K)                    23:43 F15  69    64
 71   70  DEMY GULLING   (STEVENAGE)                 24:07 F15  70   627
 72   71  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    24:15 F15  71   721
 73   72  CHLOE DRANE   (AYLESBURY)                  24:30 F15  72   194
 74   73  CALYPSO PHILIP   (DACORUM)                 25:11 F15  73   268
 75   74  KEALEY HAWKRIDGE   (DACORUM)               26:09 F15  74   272

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BRACKNELL               215     1     4     5
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        211     2     3     9
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       178     7    19    21
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  175    10    13    27
 5  HARROW A.C.             166     6    14    39
 6  OXFORD CITY             164     8    18    35
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            143    15    31    36
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     130    30    32    33
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          90    16    44
10  STEVENAGE & NH           89    23    47    66
11  MAIDENHEAD               70    34    60    61
12  BANBURY                  58    17
13  SILSON JOGGERS           55    53    55    62
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         54    45    51
15  DACORUM & TRING           3    73    74
16  VALE OF AYLESBURY         3    72

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:19 F13   1   249
  2    2  NEVE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    11:56 F13   2   121
  3    3  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:04 F13   3   767
  4    4  KATIE JONES   (WYCOMBE)                    12:10 F13   4   667
  5    5  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)             12:14 F13   5    77
  6    6  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    12:30 F13   6   556
  7    7  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     12:36 F13   7   420
  8    8  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              12:40 F13   8   252
  9    9  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                12:47 F13   9   429
 10   10  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             12:53 F13  10   248
 11   11  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                   12:55 F13  11   302
 12   12  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 12:56 F13  12   435
 13   13  ANNA WOOLSTON   (BRACKNELL)                12:57 F13  13   313
 14   14  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (CHILTERN H.)             12:58 F13  14   254
 15   15  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 13:00 F13  15   666
 16   16  JESSICA O’CONNER   (OXFORD)                13:02 F13  16   564
 17   17  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        13:04 F13  17   403
 18   18  JESS NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                  13:07 F13  18     7
 19   19  MELISSA JARMAN   (HARROW)                  13:08 F13  19   151
 20   20  SOPHIA GREWAL   (WINDSOR)                  13:10 F13  20   112
 21   21  CHARLIE KASPEROWICZ   (STEVENAGE)          13:12 F13  21   638
 22   22  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  13:14 F13  22   148
 23   23  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               13:15 F13  23    73
 24   24  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                13:18 F13  24     5
 25   25  JEMMA LANCASTER   (WINDSOR)                13:23 F13  25   120
 26   26  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  13:24 F13  26     3
 27   27  CHARLOTTE SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)           13:25 F13  27    76
 28   28  ANYA BROMLEY   (OXFORD)                    13:27 F13  28   553
 29   29  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   13:28 F13  29   425
 30   30  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    13:29 F13  30   419
 31   31  ANYA FREELY   (HARROW)                     13:30 F13  31   184
 32   32  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  13:34 F13  32   152
 33   33  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                     13:34 F13  33   731
 34   34  JESSICA WALTER   (OXFORD)                  13:35 F13  34   554
 35   35  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    13:39 F13  35   674
 36   36  SASHA POND   (DACORUM)                     13:39 F13  36   270
 37   37  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)              13:40 F13  37   329
 38   38  NO. 316   (BRACKNELL)                      13:40 F13  38   316
 39   39  EMILY SPENCER-JONES   (BRACKNELL)          13:41 F13  39   319
 40   40  AMY BROGDEN   (BRACKNELL)                  13:46 F13  40   291
 41   41  MOLLY ASTILL   (STEVENAGE)                 13:46 F13  41   636
 42   42  JIMENA CABRAL   (WINDSOR)                  13:49 F13  42   135
 43   43  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                     13:51 F13  43   677
 44   44  SOPHIE ASHBY   (WATFORD)                   13:54 F13  44   481
 45   45  KATIE MALLAGHAN   (MILTON K)               13:55 F13  45     9
 46   46  MEGAN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          13:59 F13  46   772
 47   47  CHARLOTTE SATCHWELL   (OXFORD)             13:59 F13  47   568
 48   48  ASHLEIGH HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)              14:00 F13  48    79
 49   49  SCARLET HARRIS   (WINDSOR)                 14:01 F13  49   149
 50   50  LULU MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)                14:03 F13  50    71
 51   51  KATIE BARKSHIRE   (HARROW)                 14:03 F13  51   154
 52   52  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               14:05 F13  52     1
 53   53  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     14:07 F13  53   410
 54   54  AMY-ROSE REEVES   (WINDSOR)                14:09 F13  54   147
 55   55  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                  14:09 F13  55   623
 56   56  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                 14:09 F13  56   500
 57   57  AOIFE LINZELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           14:10 F13  57   769
 58   58  ROSIE MERLIN   (MILTON K)                  14:16 F13  58    10
 59   59  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                   14:17 F13  59   262
 60   60  ORLA BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                   14:20 F13  60   118
 61   61  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 14:21 F13  61   437
 62   62  SIAN VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      14:22 F13  62   664
 63   63  FAYE SMITH   (BRACKNELL)                   14:23 F13  63   314
 64   64  JACEY BLAKE   (OXFORD)                     14:23 F13  64   566
 65   65  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  14:24 F13  65   489
 66   66  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     14:25 F13  66   730
 67   67  EMMA STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                  14:28 F13  67   675
 68   68  LUCY BLOWFIELD   (OXFORD)                  14:32 F13  68   563
 69   69  EMILY RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:32 F13  69   771
 70   70  BRIONY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                 14:36 F13  70   309
 71   71  HANNAH WEATHERLEY   (MILTON K)             14:38 F13  71     8
 72   72  LUCY THORNTON   (MAIDENHEAD)               14:38 F13  72   442
 73   73  EMILY WESTWOOD   (CHILTERN H.)             14:39 F13  73   242
 74   74  JASMINE PRESHO   (WYCOMBE)                 14:51 F13  74   663
 75   75  NATASHA BATES   (AYLESBURY)                14:53 F13  75   191
 76   76  BETHANY BANGS   (LUTON)                    14:58 F13  76   411
 77   77  JODIE SMITH   (WINDSOR)                    14:59 F13  77   119
 78   78  CARA BARCLAY   (WINDSOR)                   15:00 F13  78   122
 79   79  MELISSA CHAPMAN   (LEIGHTON B)             15:01 F13  79   322
 80   80  HELEN COOKE   (WYCOMBE)                    15:03 F13  80   671
 81   81  CHARLOTTE COOKE   (MILTON K)               15:08 F13  81     2
 82   82  IZZY PUNCHER   (CHILTERN H.)               15:27 F13  82   244
 83   83  JESSICA DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              15:28 F13  83   436
 84   84  HANNAH WEST   (CHILTERN H.)                15:30 F13  84   243
 85   85  CAITLIN KELLY   (CHILTERN H.)              15:32 F13  85   245
 86   86  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               15:35 F13  86    75
 87   87  ADELE GEORGE   (WINDSOR)                   15:41 F13  87   136
 88   88  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   16:12 F13  88   726
 89   89  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            16:22 F13  89   780
 90   90  KATIE MEIJER   (MILTON K)                  16:30 F13  90     4
 91   91  INDIA SANDEVER   (RIVERSIDE)               16:48 F13  91   981
 92   92  EMILY FISHER   (COOKHAM)                   16:50 F13  92   978
 93   93  BETH MURRAY   (COOKHAM)                    16:52 F13  93   977
 94   94  IZZIE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   16:54 F13  94   670
 95       RACHEL FERNANDEZ   (ABINGDON) N/S          17:06 F13       360
 96   95  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               17:31 F13  95   327
 97   96  JESS HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                  17:40 F13  96   326
 98   97  ALICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 18:30 F13  97   193
 99   98  AMBRE FINLEY-DAY   (LEIGHTON B)            18:56 F13  98   324
100   99  ELSPETH ELEY   (LEIGHTON B)                19:00 F13  99   323

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       281     1     8    10
 2  LUTON A.C.              267     7     9    17
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            256     2    20    22
 4  OXFORD CITY             250     6    16    28
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         246     4    15    35
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        245     5    23    27
 7  BRACKNELL               238    11    13    38
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  232    18    24    26
 9  HARROW A.C.             218    19    31    32
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     194     3    46    57
11  STEVENAGE & NH          183    21    41    55
12  MAIDENHEAD              155    12    61    72
13  WATFORD                 135    44    56    65
14  SILSON JOGGERS          113    33    66    88
15  DACORUM & TRING         105    36    59
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         89    37    79    95
17  VALE OF AYLESBURY        28    75    97
18  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     15    92    93
19  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS         9    91

Under 11 Girls
  1    1  KIRSTEN STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                8:10 F11   1   668
  2    2  ALEXANDRA SCRIVENER   (OXFORD)              8:28 F11   2   551
  3    3  GRACE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    8:42 F11   3   149
  4    4  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)               8:45 F11   4   666
  5    5  KITTY CONROY   (WYCOMBE)                    8:45 F11   5   669
  6    6  ALICE MOFFAT   (CHILTERN H.)                8:53 F11   6   247
  7    7  SUSIE MAIR   (BRACKNELL)                    8:54 F11   7   291
  8    8  HATTY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      8:55 F11   8   665
  9    9  SARAH ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    8:55 F11   9   151
 10   10  DAISY PALMER   (OXFORD)                     8:56 F11  10   552
 11   11  ELLEN RAY   (BRACKNELL)                     8:56 F11  11   294
 12   12  IMOGEN KING   (MILTON K)                    8:57 F11  12     3
 13   13  GRACE INGLES   (WATFORD)                    8:59 F11  13   490
 14   14  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          8:59 F11  14   763
 15   15  LUCY ROSE   (WYCOMBE)                       9:02 F11  15   670
 16   16  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                  9:04 F11  16   205
 17   17  MIRANDA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               9:04 F11  17   431
 18   18  KATE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  9:05 F11  18   295
 19   19  LAURA-JANE FOLEY   (HARROW)                 9:09 F11  19   153
 20       HERMIONE JEWELL   (RADLEY) N/S              9:10 F11       361
 21   20  MILLIE LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   9:11 F11  20   672
 22   21  ORLA WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)               9:15 F11  21   242
 23   22  HANNAH READ   (BRACKNELL)                   9:16 F11  22   293
 24   23  LUCY EVANS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               9:17 F11  23   620
 25   24  FREYA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                   9:18 F11  24   298
 26   25  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 9:21 F11  25   663
 27   26  LORYN DOYLE   (BRACKNELL)                   9:22 F11  26   292
 28   27  LUCY TAYLOR   (STEVENAGE)                   9:23 F11  27   629
 29   28  MATILDA COX   (WYCOMBE)                     9:23 F11  28   671
 30   29  ALISHA WILLIAMS   (OXFORD)                  9:26 F11  29   558
 31   30  SOPHIE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           9:28 F11  30   767
 32   31  IMOGEN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             9:28 F11  31   297
 33   32  ELLIE COOKE   (BIGGLESWADE)                 9:29 F11  32   883
 34   33  ANNA LEWIS   (WYCOMBE)                      9:33 F11  33   661
 35   34  HANNAH ROBERTS   (BRACKNELL)                9:35 F11  34   301
 36   35  SARAH NABNEY   (HARROW)                     9:37 F11  35   155
 37   36  MADISON FOXCROFT   (WINDSOR)                9:38 F11  36   116
 38       BETH DARWENT   (ABINGDON) N/S               9:38 F11       362
 39   37  LILY ROLFE   (WINDSOR)                      9:39 F11  37   115
 40   38  ELLIE FLYN   (ST. ALBANS STR)               9:40 F11  38   604
 41   39  MILLY SOANES   (LUTON)                      9:44 F11  39   414
 42   40  BEATRIX TOWERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           9:45 F11  40   764
 43   41  JESS PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:46 F11  41   245
 44   42  MERRYN SUTARIA   (CHILTERN H.)              9:46 F11  42   256
 45   43  PIA CROWLEY   (WYCOMBE)                     9:47 F11  43   673
 46   44  GABRIELLA SCOTTING   (OXFORD)               9:50 F11  44   559
 47   45  KATIE WEAVER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:51 F11  45   774
 48   46  NICOLE O'BRIEN   (HARROW)                   9:52 F11  46   156
 49   47  SOPHIE WEBB   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:58 F11  47   255
 50   48  ZOE HOUGHTON   (MAIDENHEAD)                 9:59 F11  48   441
 51   49  LUCY BRISSIMITZAKIS   (CHILTERN H.)        10:01 F11  49   243
 52   50  MILLIE HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                10:02 F11  50   323
 53   51  LEAH JAY   (LUTON)                         10:03 F11  51   404
 54   52  JESSICA COOKE   (BIGGLESWADE)              10:05 F11  52   882
 55   53  CARYS HARVEY   (LUTON)                     10:05 F11  53   430
 56   54  KATIE REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               10:06 F11  54   249
 57   55  LEAH CARBIN   (LUTON)                      10:08 F11  55   403
 58   56  KAITLYN WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)               10:12 F11  56   482
 59   57  ERIN HEATH   (WINDSOR)                     10:15 F11  57   117
 60   58  MILLIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              10:17 F11  58   241
 61   59  MIA SOMAN   (MILTON K)                     10:18 F11  59     5
 62   60  EMILY BOYLAN   (LUTON)                     10:26 F11  60   427
 63   61  COSIMA TRAFFORD   (HARROW)                 10:33 F11  61   158
 64   62  MADDIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              10:36 F11  62   258
 65   63  PEGGY LEE   (MILTON K)                     10:43 F11  63     1
 66   64  KIRSTIE HORSLEY   (HARROW)                 10:44 F11  64   154
 67   65  NELYIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                  10:47 F11  65     4
 68   66  GRACE GARTHWAITE   (STEVENAGE)             10:48 F11  66   624
 69   67  MEGAN HUDSON-COOK   (MILTON K)             10:49 F11  67     6
 70   68  YASMIN MERCER   (LUTON)                    10:53 F11  68   425
 71   69  MADELYN KEY   (AYLESBURY)                  10:55 F11  69   215
 72       SOPHIE WORRALL   (BIGGLESWADE) N/S         10:56 F11       881
 73   70  TILLY O'CALLAGHAN   (AYLESBURY)            11:00 F11  70   214
 74   71  LUCY FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                   11:07 F11  71   621
 75   72  ELLA GRIFFIN   (WYCOMBE)                   11:09 F11  72   662
 76   73  KATIE GREEN   (LEIGHTON B)                 11:27 F11  73   331
 77   74  DEVAN GIBSON   (COOKHAM)                   11:50 F11  74   979
 78   75  OLIVIA CRAWLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          12:01 F11  75   761
 79   76  CHARLOTTE SOANES   (LUTON)                 12:12 F11  76   426
 80   77  STAV PHILIPS   (DACORUM)                   13:18 F11  77   270
 81   78  LUCIA HILL   (TRING)                       14:38 F11  78   471
 82   79  HOLLY BIRD   (COOKHAM)                     15:31 F11  79   961
 83   80  CAITLIN MURRAY   (COOKHAM)                 15:31 F11  80   980

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         233     1     4     5
 2  BRACKNELL               207     7    11    18
 3  OXFORD CITY             202     2    10    29
 4  HARROW A.C.             180     9    19    35
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     176    14    23    30
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       175     6    21    41
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            167     3    36    37
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  109    12    59    63
 9  LUTON A.C.              100    39    51    53
10  MAIDENHEAD               97    17    48
11  WATFORD                  93    13    56
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        88    16    69    70
13  STEVENAGE & NH           79    27    66    71
14  BIGGLESWADE              78    32    52
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         39    50    73
16  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     10    74    79    80
17  DACORUM & TRING           4    77
18  TRING RUNNING CLUB        3    78


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       4810  3558  1252
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 4439  3245  1194
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      4253  3055  1198
 4  HARROW A.C.            4245  3194  1051
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    3904  2855  1049
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           3903  2979   924
 7  OXFORD CITY            3875  2896   979
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      3042  2430   612
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        3016  2401   615
10  LUTON A.C.             2988  1954  1034
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2691  2030   661
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2666  2203   463
13  SILSON JOGGERS         2598  2125   473
14  WATFORD                2465  2127   338
15  GADE VALLEY            2395  1937   458
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2252  1892   360
17  DACORUM & TRING        2224  1783   441
18  MAIDENHEAD             2105  1395   710
19  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 2096  1730   366
20  BANBURY                2025  1491   534
21  QUEENS PARK H.         1967  1853   114
22  HANDY CROSS            1340  1135   205
23  STEVENAGE & NH         1319   721   598
24  THAME RUNNERS          1269   928   341
25  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1197  1133    64
26  HIGHAM HARRIERS         966   598   368
27  BRACKNELL               726   153   573
28  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    621   522    99
29  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     399   399
30  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    316   181   135
31  BIGGLESWADE             206   165    41
32  WHITE HORSE              15    15
33  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS        14          14


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3558  2954   156   195   253
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3245  2722   130   155   238
 3  HARROW A.C.            3194  2795    75   112   212
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3055  2492   150   161   252
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           2979  2348   169   183   279
 6  OXFORD CITY            2896  2645    30    37   184
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2855  2434    99    62   260
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2430  2102    57   135   136
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        2401  2401
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2203  2144    59
11  WATFORD                2127  1898    86    63    80
12  SILSON JOGGERS         2125  2023    11     5    86
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2030  1589   105   123   213
14  LUTON A.C.             1954  1554    69   129   202
15  GADE VALLEY            1937  1937
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1892  1892
17  QUEENS PARK H.         1853  1853
18  DACORUM & TRING        1783  1665         118
19  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1730  1730
20  BANBURY                1491  1448    32    11
21  MAIDENHEAD             1395  1343           6    46
22  HANDY CROSS            1135  1135
23  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1133  1074    34          25
24  THAME RUNNERS           928   928
25  STEVENAGE & NH          721   506    42    54   119
26  HIGHAM HARRIERS         598   598
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    522   465          57
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     399   360                39
29  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    181   122                59
30  BIGGLESWADE             165          25    83    57
31  BRACKNELL               153          78    75
32  WHITE HORSE              15    15


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1252   641   155   211   245
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1198   619   120   178   281
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1194   663   124   175   232
 4  HARROW A.C.            1051   591    76   166   218
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1049   622   103   130   194
 6  LUTON A.C.             1034   676    91         267
 7  OXFORD CITY             979   463   102   164   250
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            924   347   178   143   256
 9  MAIDENHEAD              710   464    21    70   155
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         661   268    57    90   246
11  HEADINGTON R.R.         615   615
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY       612   557    24     3    28
13  STEVENAGE & NH          598   275    51    89   183
14  BRACKNELL               573    69    51   215   238
15  BANBURY                 534   459    17    58
16  SILSON JOGGERS          473   295    10    55   113
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        463   320          54    89
18  GADE VALLEY             458   458
19  DACORUM & TRING         441   333           3   105
20  HIGHAM HARRIERS         368   368
21  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  366   366
22  TRING RUNNING CLUB      360   360
23  THAME RUNNERS           341   341
24  WATFORD                 338   160    43         135
25  HANDY CROSS             205   205
26  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    135   120                15
27  QUEENS PARK H.          114   114
28  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     99    99
29  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  64    64
30  BIGGLESWADE              41          41
31  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS        14     5                 9


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3595  2954   641
 2  HARROW A.C.            3386  2795   591
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3385  2722   663
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3111  2492   619
 5  OXFORD CITY            3108  2645   463
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    3056  2434   622
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        3016  2401   615
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           2695  2348   347
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2659  2102   557
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2464  2144   320
11  GADE VALLEY            2395  1937   458
12  SILSON JOGGERS         2318  2023   295
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2252  1892   360
14  LUTON A.C.             2230  1554   676
15  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 2096  1730   366
16  WATFORD                2058  1898   160
17  DACORUM & TRING        1998  1665   333
18  QUEENS PARK H.         1967  1853   114
19  BANBURY                1907  1448   459
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1857  1589   268
21  MAIDENHEAD             1807  1343   464
22  HANDY CROSS            1340  1135   205
23  THAME RUNNERS          1269   928   341
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1138  1074    64
25  HIGHAM HARRIERS         966   598   368
26  STEVENAGE & NH          781   506   275
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    564   465    99
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     360   360
29  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    242   122   120
30  BRACKNELL                69          69
31  WHITE HORSE              15    15
32  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS         5           5


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1215   156   195   253   155   211   245
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           1208   169   183   279   178   143   256
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1142   150   161   252   120   178   281
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1054   130   155   238   124   175   232
 5  HARROW A.C.             859    75   112   212    76   166   218
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     848    99    62   260   103   130   194
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         834   105   123   213    57    90   246
 8  OXFORD CITY             767    30    37   184   102   164   250
 9  LUTON A.C.              758    69   129   202    91         267
10  BRACKNELL               657    78    75          51   215   238
11  STEVENAGE & NH          538    42    54   119    51    89   183
12  WATFORD                 407    86    63    80    43         135
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY       383    57   135   136    24     3    28
14  MAIDENHEAD              298           6    46    21    70   155
15  SILSON JOGGERS          280    11     5    86    10    55   113
16  DACORUM & TRING         226         118                 3   105
17  BIGGLESWADE             206    25    83    57    41
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        202    59                      54    89
19  BANBURY                 118    32    11          17    58
20  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     74                59                15
21  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  59    34          25
22  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     57          57
23  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      39                39
24  RIVERSIDE RUNNERS         9                                   9