Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2013/2014 Round 3

Held at Milton Keynes (Campbell Park) on 07 December 2013

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  26:21 M     1   405
  2    2  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  26:47 M     2    11
  3    3  SCOT HALSTED   (BRACKNELL)                 26:56 M20   1   296
  4    4  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           26:58 M20   2    76
  5    5  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 27:01 M     3    87
  6    6  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   27:09 M     4   157
  7    7  SHAUN WYLLIE   (BRACKNELL)                 27:14 M20   3   306
  8    8  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             27:36 M     5    84
  9    9  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  27:44 M20   4    73
 10       DANIEL HAMILTON   (ABINGDON) N/S           27:46 M        1087
 11   10  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  27:53 M     6   118
 12   11  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   27:54 M     7   121
 13   12  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              27:54 M     8    86
 14   13  DANIEL BRADFORD   (BEDFORD & C)            28:01 M     9    83
 15   14  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      28:04 M    10   156
 16   15  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)              28:07 M    11   790
 17   16  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               28:13 M40   1   562
 18   17  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         28:16 M    12   417
 19   18  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       28:20 M40   2   160
 20   19  JOSH LUNN   (BEDFORD & C)                  28:37 M    13    91
 21   20  LES NEWELL   (OXFORD)                      28:42 M    14   552
 22   21  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       28:48 M20   5   416
 23       BEN ROCHFORD   (SHAFTESBURY) N/S           28:56 M        1086
 24   22  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             28:58 M40   3   225
 25   23  KERR MILLAR   (Q.P.H.)                     28:59 M20   6   583
 26   24  MATT SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  29:01 M20   7   319
 27   25  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                29:01 M40   4    97
 28   26  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          29:02 M20   8    77
 29   27  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   29:11 M    15     6
 30   28  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 29:11 M    16    12
 31   29  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              29:13 M    17   243
 32   30  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  29:17 M    18   173
 33   31  BEN POINTING   (WINDSOR)                   29:18 M    19   123
 34   32  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            29:22 M    20   690
 35   33  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   29:29 M    21     5
 36   34  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     29:30 M    22   793
 37   35  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  29:31 M    23   414
 38   36  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               29:32 M40   5   221
 39   37  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   29:44 M    24   217
 40   38  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     29:50 M    25   462
 41   39  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              29:53 M20   9   662
 42   40  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)              29:55 M    26   841
 43   41  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   29:56 M    27   683
 44   42  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                  29:57 M    28    25
 45   43  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     29:57 M20  10   117
 46   44  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       29:59 M20  11   421
 47   45  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      30:01 M    29   733
 48   46  JUSTIN FOWLER   (CHILTERN H.)              30:01 M40   6   238
 49   47  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            30:02 M20  12   236
 50   48  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                   30:02 M    30    45
 51   49  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              30:03 M    31   232
 52   50  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             30:06 M40   7   689
 53   51  STEVE BUCKLE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            30:08 M    32   789
 54   52  JOE STRANGE   (BEDFORD & C)                30:09 M    33    89
 55   53  PHILIP BENSON   (HARROW)                   30:13 M    34   181
 56   54  STEVE COPLEY   (OXFORD)                    30:16 M    35   564
 57   55  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     30:17 M40   8   424
 58   56  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                30:17 M40   9   231
 59   57  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    30:18 M40  10   504
 60   58  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   30:22 M20  13   178
 61   59  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              30:22 M    36   337
 62   60  STEVE COCKRELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          30:25 M    37   611
 63   61  RYAN BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                 30:26 M40  11   130
 64   62  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   30:29 M40  12    23
 65   63  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              30:31 M    38   229
 66       SAM BENGE   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              30:32 M20        82
 67   64  MASSI DENDANI   (BEDFORD & C)              30:35 M20  14    79
 68   65  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   30:37 M    39   672
 69   66  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                    30:37 M    40   179
 70   67  NATHAN PASK   (Q.P.H.)                     30:38 M    41   587
 71   68  JAMIE FARMER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            30:40 M    42   948
 72   69  DANIEL WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 30:42 M    43    62
 73   70  ADAM BOWLER   (AYLESBURY)                  30:42 M    44   192
 74   71  ANDY AULD   (ST. ALBANS STR)               30:44 M40  13   917
 75   72  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                30:46 M40  14   798
 76   73  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      30:49 M40  15   924
 77   74  RICHARD BATES   (STEVENAGE)                30:52 M    45   652
 78   75  JOHN WOODS   (HEADINGTON)                  30:53 M    46   686
 79   76  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            30:56 M40  16   781
 80   77  JONATHAN DRY   (WINDSOR)                   30:57 M20  15   131
 81   78  MARK CASTLETON   (ST. ALBANS STR)          30:59 M    47   610
 82   79  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   31:01 M20  16   559
 83   80  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  31:03 M40  17   711
 84   81  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    31:05 M50   1   176
 85   82  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             31:06 M40  18   785
 86   83  NO. 679   (WYCOMBE)                        31:12 M    48   679
 87   84  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                31:15 M40  19   346
 88   85  CATHAL GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        31:16 M    49   619
 89   86  DAN DOHERTY   (HIGHAM)                     31:17 M    50   355
 90   87  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   31:22 M    51    21
 91   88  PAUL WILLIAMSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)         31:23 M40  20   947
 92   89  HARRY DAY   (STEVENAGE)                    31:24 M20  17   651
 93   90  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    31:26 M    52   286
 94   91  PAUL JEGOU   (WHITE HORSE)                 31:31 M    53   801
 95   92  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               31:32 M20  18    28
 96   93  JAHMAL WILLIAMS   (LUTON)                  31:36 M20  19   418
 97   94  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   31:36 M40  21   545
 98   95  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     31:38 M40  22   561
 99   96  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    31:39 M    54   166
100   97  JOHN MILLEN   (TRING)                      31:40 M    55   472
101   98  FREDERIC CRYAN   (HARROW)                  31:41 M20  20   190
102   99  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                31:42 M    56   605
103  100  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 31:45 M40  23   197
104  101  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           31:47 M40  24   215
105  102  JONATHAN PETERS   (MILTON K)               31:48 M    57    65
106  103  PAUL DOUGLES   (LEIGHTON B)                31:52 M40  25   326
107  104  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                31:53 M    58   336
108  105  BEN ALBON   (Q.P.H.)                       31:54 M    59   590
109  106  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    32:01 M    60     9
110  107  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   32:07 M    61   264
111  108  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              32:13 M40  26   877
112  109  DAVE GAVAGHAN   (HEADINGTON)               32:14 M40  27   710
113  110  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 32:15 M    62   235
114  111  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            32:17 M40  28   693
115  112  ROBERT CHURCHILL   (WINDSOR)               32:17 M    63   116
116  113  JOE DUNN   (ST. ALBANS STR)                32:19 M    64   616
117  114  MARK WESTALL   (BEARBROOK)                 32:20 M    65   540
118  115  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       32:22 M40  29   714
119  116  CHRIS PENN   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              32:25 M    66   941
120  117  TIM MCCROW   (BANBURY)                     32:25 M    67   791
121  118  DAVID REES HALL   (HANDY CROSS)            32:26 M    68   879
122  119  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         32:28 M50   2   607
123  120  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      32:29 M    69   749
124  121  JON KEW   (MAIDENHEAD)                     32:31 M40  30   439
125  122  STEPHEN NORRIS   (HARROW)                  32:35 M    70   182
126  123  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              32:37 M    71   342
127  124  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           32:38 M    72   773
128  125  MIKE FERRIS   (GADE VALLEY)                32:39 M    73   853
129  126  WES TRIGG   (BEARBROOK)                    32:41 M    74   514
130  127  DYLAN WENDLEKEN   (GADE VALLEY)            32:44 M40  31   836
131  128  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 32:46 M40  32   833
132  129  TOM CASTLE   (SILSON)                      32:51 M    75   921
133  130  GARETH MORRIS   (HANDY CROSS)              32:52 M    76   863
134  131  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     32:53 M40  33   420
135  132  ROB HARRISON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            32:54 M    77   952
136  133  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              32:56 M40  34   330
137  134  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     32:58 M    78   334
138  135  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   33:02 M40  35   747
139  136  VINCENT PLOSKY   (BIGGLESWADE)             33:02 M40  36   897
140  137  MALCOLM DOWN   (MILTON K)                  33:03 M50   3    64
141  138  NICK HAWORTH   (BIGGLESWADE)               33:05 M    79   887
142  139  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        33:07 M20  21  1083
143  140  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                      33:09 M40  37   581
144  141  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      33:11 M40  38   716
145  142  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  33:11 M    80   489
146  143  RICHARD TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               33:12 M    81   195
147  144  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  33:19 M40  39   322
148  145  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  33:21 M50   4   463
149  146  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       33:21 M50   5   466
150  147  OLIVER LUM   (MILTON K)                    33:23 M20  22    34
151  148  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 33:25 M50   6   542
152  149  ANDY COHEN-WRAY   (BEDFORD & C)            33:27 M    82    81
153  150  BRIAN GRAY   (SILSON)                      33:27 M40  40   925
154  151  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  33:29 M50   7   283
155  152  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   33:29 M60   1   569
156  153  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 33:30 M    83    29
157  154  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                 33:32 M40  41    56
158  155  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                33:35 M40  42    42
159  156  JAMIE ABISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             33:42 M20  23   601
160  157  MICHAEL FRYER   (BEARBROOK)                33:45 M    84   515
161  158  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                33:47 M40  43   840
162  159  TREVOR POOLE   (CHILTERN H.)               33:48 M    85   244
163  160  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    33:50 M50   8   723
164  161  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  33:51 M40  44   174
165  162  JEREMY WEIGHTMAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)        33:54 M50   9   920
166  163  ALEX PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS STR)          33:55 M    86   617
167  164  ANDREW GLEESON   (OXFORD)                  33:55 M40  45   563
168  165  LUKE ELTON   (MILTON K)                    34:01 M    87    19
169  166  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    34:03 M40  46   497
170  167  JON COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              34:05 M50  10   942
171  168  ROB CURTIS   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              34:05 M50  11   951
172  169  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:07 M    88   344
173  170  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    34:09 M50  12   568
174  171  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)        34:10 M    89   771
175  172  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               34:10 M    90   433
176  173  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              34:11 M50  13   694
177  174  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                34:15 M40  47   203
178  175  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                34:22 M20  24   122
179  176  JOS DYER   (MILTON K)                      34:25 M    91    24
180  177  ANDY GARTON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)             34:25 M40  48   954
181  178  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      34:28 M40  49   471
182  179  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              34:31 M    92   324
183  180  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    34:34 M40  50   505
184  181  ALISDAIR THORNTON   (PURPLE PATCH)         34:35 M40  51   391
185  182  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              34:35 M40  52   241
186  183  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                34:37 M50  14   483
187  184  ANDREW WISEALL   (CHILTERN H.)             34:37 M    93   223
188  185  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:41 M40  53   327
189  186  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     34:42 M40  54   167
190  187  HYWEL THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)               34:45 M40  55   239
191  188  TOM RENPHREY   (PURPLE PATCH)              34:45 M40  56   390
192  189  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:45 M60   2   566
193  190  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               34:47 M60   3   692
194  191  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  34:47 M    94   718
195  192  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  34:49 M    95   675
196  193  RICHARD BARCOCK   (BEARBROOK)              34:49 M40  57   524
197  194  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                34:49 M40  58   548
198  195  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   34:55 M40  59    39
199  196  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   34:58 M50  15   570
200  197  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      34:59 M50  16   589
201  198  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             35:01 M50  17   687
202  199  ARTHUR WALTON   (HEADINGTON)               35:02 M    96   906
203  200  NICHOLAS STALLMAN   (Q.P.H.)               35:04 M    97   588
204  201  RYAN ALLEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              35:09 M20  25   777
205  202  MIKE BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   35:09 M50  18   502
206  203  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                35:11 M40  60   864
207  204  OLIVER ROBERTSON   (HEADINGTON)            35:12 M    98   701
208  205  DAN WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                    35:19 M    99   339
209  206  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    35:20 M50  19   667
210  207  MARTIN HALLING   (ST. ALBANS STR)          35:25 M50  20   620
211  208  ROB MORGAN   (BIGGLESWADE)                 35:26 M   100   896
212  209  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                35:27 M   101    22
213  210  PHIL RAE   (AYLESBURY)                     35:28 M40  61   196
214  211  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   35:30 M50  21   494
215  212  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               35:31 M50  22   698
216  213  BEN NORMAN   (HIGHAM)                      35:31 M   102   353
217  214  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      35:34 M50  23   567
218  215  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   35:35 M60   4   558
219  216  ROBERT PAYNE   (BEDFORD & C)               35:35 M40  62   101
220  217  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         35:35 M40  63   207
221  218  BOB HODGES   (BEARBROOK)                   35:37 M60   5   535
222  219  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  35:38 M40  64   582
223  220  BARRIE DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                35:39 M40  65   387
224  221  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                35:40 M40  66    41
225  222  STUART MIDDLETON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        35:41 M40  67   918
226  223  GILDAS BRAINE   (Q.P.H.)                   35:41 M   103   584
227  224  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  35:42 M50  24     4
228  225  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    35:43 M50  25   757
229  226  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:45 M40  68   340
230  227  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      35:48 M50  26   477
231  228  RUSSELL MORRIS   (DACORUM)                 35:49 M   104   274
232  229  ROB GREEN   (SILSON)                       35:59 M40  69   926
233  230  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              36:01 M50  27   866
234  231  ANDY MASKELL   (THAME)                     36:02 M   105   753
235  232  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      36:02 M   106   717
236  233  KEITH ROUND   (HANDY CROSS)                36:03 M40  70   880
237  234  ADEWALE KADIRI   (PURPLE PATCH)            36:03 M40  71   385
238  235  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      36:08 M60   6   560
239  236  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              36:12 M40  72   384
240  237  NICK MARSH   (CHILTERN H.)                 36:15 M   107   233
241  238  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    36:18 M60   7    37
242  239  DAVID HUTCHINGS   (HIGHAM)                 36:24 M40  73   357
243  240  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               36:24 M   108   848
244  241  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 36:25 M40  74   208
245  242  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  36:29 M50  28   171
246  243  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                36:31 M   109   521
247  244  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    36:33 M40  75   665
248  245  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               36:33 M20  26   459
249  246  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      36:35 M50  29   127
250  247  GREGORY COMBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  36:36 M   110   586
251  248  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   36:37 M   111    43
252  249  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  36:43 M40  76   834
253  250  ADRIAN HARWOOD   (WATFORD)                 36:49 M40  77   496
254  251  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   36:50 M40  78   506
255  252  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                36:52 M50  30    51
256  253  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            36:53 M40  79   769
257  254  ANDY NEILL   (TRING)                       36:58 M40  80   474
258  255  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     37:01 M60   8   465
259  256  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   37:05 M40  81    52
260  257  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     37:06 M40  82   752
261  258  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      37:09 M50  31   422
262  259  CHRIS WILLIAMS   (LEIGHTON B)              37:12 M40  83   329
263  260  PAUL LEHAIN   (PURPLE PATCH)               37:15 M   112   388
264  261  MERVYN PHILLIPS   (MILTON K)               37:23 M50  32    66
265  262  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     37:25 M   113   731
266  263  SIMON GEARY   (GADE VALLEY)                37:25 M40  84   846
267  264  WAYNE WILDING   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           37:30 M   114   945
268  265  MARK HERD   (HEADINGTON)                   37:33 M40  85   685
269  266  MARTIN HAMILTON   (HIGHAM)                 37:37 M40  86   364
270  267  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               37:39 M60   9   105
271  268  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               37:41 M40  87   341
272  269  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  37:52 M60  10    36
273  270  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 37:55 M   115   517
274  271  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   37:56 M40  88    49
275  272  ANDREW MAHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            37:57 M40  89   768
276  273  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   37:59 M40  90   734
277  274  RICHARD CLARKE   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          38:08 M40  91   956
278  275  ANDY BISHOP   (GADE VALLEY)                38:08 M   116   849
279  276  BEN SCOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)               38:13 M   117   778
280  277  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    38:16 M40  92   323
281       STEPHEN MAYFIELD   (STEVENAGE) N/S         38:19 M         640
282  278  CIARAN WELDON   (WATFORD)                  38:20 M40  93   498
283  279  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      38:21 M50  33   479
284  280  MARK TRAVERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            38:22 M50  34   915
285  281  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                38:26 M60  11   862
286  282  REG GALE   (THAME)                         38:38 M60  12   745
287  283  NO. 680   (WYCOMBE)                        38:42 M   118   680
288  284  TIM MITCHELL   (LUTON)                     38:53 M40  94   429
289  285  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         38:55 M50  35   612
290  286  DAVID BROADHEAD   (OXFORD)                 39:02 M   119   571
291  287  JAMES GRIFFITHS   (MAIDENHEAD)             39:04 M20  27   440
292  288  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       39:04 M50  36   756
293  289  PAUL ROSE   (SILSON)                       39:07 M40  95   735
294  290  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  39:10 M40  96   512
295  291  RICHARD SMITH   (DACORUM)                  39:14 M40  97   272
296  292  MICHAEL LAMB   (DACORUM)                   39:15 M40  98   273
297  293  JOHN HOXTON   (BEARBROOK)                  39:26 M40  99   523
298  294  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                 39:29 M40 100   654
299  295  MATT SPENCELEY   (SILSON)                  39:32 M   120   922
300  296  NEIL FRAPE   (BANBURY)                     39:46 M50  37   794
301  297  GLYN PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                 40:01 M60  13   799
302  298  MICHAEL DONOVAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         40:14 M50  38   614
303  299  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      40:16 M60  14   277
304  300  HOWARD BULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             40:28 M   121   609
305  301  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    40:31 M50  39   401
306  302  JONATHAN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)             40:31 M   122   460
307  303  JOHN WALTERS   (HIGHAM)                    40:49 M50  40   361
308  304  MARTIN REED   (STEVENAGE)                  40:54 M40 101   655
309  305  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      40:57 M40 102   270
310  306  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    41:12 M60  15   796
311  307  CHRIS SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)              41:17 M40 103   399
312  308  SIMON TAPPENDEN   (SILSON)                 41:21 M40 104   732
313  309  ALEX DEAN   (DACORUM)                      41:23 M   123   268
314  310  MARK HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:26 M   124   328
315  311  MARC GREEN   (STEVENAGE)                   41:31 M   125   628
316  312  ROB OWEN   (LEIGHTON B TRI)                41:36 M40 105   957
317  313  ROB SALT   (DACORUM)                       42:02 M50  41   285
318  314  TIM BARLOW   (Q.P.H.)                      42:17 M50  42   585
319  315  CHRIS MARCHAND   (PURPLE PATCH)            42:19 M50  43   386
320  316  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               42:28 M60  16   108
321  317  STEVE BATHAM   (HANDY CROSS)               42:40 M50  44   868
322  318  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                43:07 M60  17   245
323  319  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     43:11 M60  18   480
324  320  ANDY TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                 43:15 M   126   851
325  321  SIMON GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             43:19 M40 106   431
326  322  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             43:26 M50  45   762
327  323  DAVID LLEWELLYN   (PURPLE PATCH)           43:29 M50  46   389
328  324  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      43:35 M60  19   722
329  325  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    43:42 M60  20   278
330  326  DARREN WAKEFIELD   (HANDY CROSS)           44:24 M   127   869
331  327  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 44:48 M60  21  542A
332  328  PHIL BURRIDGE   (HANDY CROSS)              44:52 M40 107   878
333  329  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                45:01 M40 108   831
334  330  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      45:07 M50  47   403
335  331  NOOR MOHAMOUD   (HARROW)                   45:10 M20  28  1084
336  332  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  45:10 M40 109   653
337  333  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   45:12 M20  29  1085
338  334  PETER MCDAID   (TRING)                     45:23 M   128   478
339  335  PAUL STOCKER   (DACORUM)                   45:41 M   129   265
340  336  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               45:47 M60  22   228
341  337  STEVE FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  46:08 M40 110   656
342  338  PETER TYE   (MILTON K)                     46:33 M40 111    61
343  339  KEN BARCLAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)             47:25 M60  23   603
344  340  MALCOLM KIDBY   (MILTON K)                 47:42 M40 112    63
345  341  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     48:01 M60  24   750
346  342  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  48:23 M50  48   565
347  343  MICHAEL JACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            48:41 M50  49   765
348  344  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   49:11 M60  25   279
349  345  STEVE BERRY   (SILSON)                     49:19 M50  50   730
350  346  MARK VERVAET   (BEARBROOK)                 50:20 M40 113   550
351  347  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   50:30 M60  26   520
352  348  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               50:32 M60  27   511
353  349  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          54:19 M60  28   224

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2705     4     5     8     9    12    13    19    25
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2489     2    27    28    33    42    48    62    69
 3  HARROW A.C.            2474     6    14    18    30    53    58    66    81
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2452    22    29    36    46    47    49    56    63
 5  LUTON A.C.             2403     1    17    21    35    44    55    93   131
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2282    15    51    60    71    76    78    82    85
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           2280    10    11    31    43    61    77   112   175
 8  OXFORD CITY            2050    16    20    54    79    95   152   164   170
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        2019    32    41    50    75   109   111   173   190
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1916    59    84   103   104   123   133   134   144
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1907    45    73    80   115   129   141   150   160
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1748    37    70   100   101   143   174   210   217
13  QUEENS PARK H.         1626    23    67   105   140   197   200   219   223
14  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1620    68    88   116   132   167   168   177   264
15  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1556    94   114   126   148   157   193   194   218
16  GADE VALLEY            1470    40   125   127   128   158   240   249   263
17  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1460    38    97   145   146   178   227   254   255
18  WATFORD                1409    57   142   166   180   183   202   211   250
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1338    39    65    83   192   206   244   283
20  HANDY CROSS            1180   108   118   130   203   230   233   281   317
21  DACORUM & TRING        1037    90   107   151   228   291   292   299   305
22  BRACKNELL              1016     3     7    24
23  BANBURY                 978    34    72   117   296   297   306
24  THAME RUNNERS           921   120   135   225   231   257   282   288   341
25  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    859   181   188   220   234   236   260   307   315
26  STEVENAGE & NH          709    74    89   294   304   311   332   337
27  MAIDENHEAD              652   121   172   245   287   302   321
28  HIGHAM HARRIERS         643    86   213   239   266   303
29  BIGGLESWADE             568   136   138   208
30  WHITE HORSE             259    91


Veteran Mens Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1240    22    36    46    56
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1052    71    76    82   119
 3  SILSON JOGGERS          991    73    80   115   141
 4  OXFORD CITY             973    16    95   152   164
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.         957    50   109   111   173
 6  HARROW A.C.             954    18    81   161   186
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        936    84   103   133   144
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  892    62   137   154   155
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       815   100   101   174   210
10  WATFORD                 814    57   166   180   183
11  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 800    88   167   168   177
12  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  771    94   148   193   194
13  GADE VALLEY             738   127   128   158   249
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      704   145   146   178   227
15  LUTON A.C.              672    55   131   258   284
16  HANDY CROSS             626   108   203   230   233
17  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    577   181   188   220   234
18  BEDFORD & COUNTY        576    25   216   267   316
19  QUEENS PARK H.          530   140   197   219   314
20  THAME RUNNERS           501   135   225   257   282
21  BANBURY                 429    72   296   297   306
22  WINDSOR SE&H            393    61   246
23  DACORUM & TRING         367   151   291   292   299
24  MAIDENHEAD              258   121   321
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         250   206   244
26  HIGHAM HARRIERS         242   239   266   303
27  BIGGLESWADE             214   136
28  STEVENAGE & NH          133   294   304   332   337


Junior Men
 1  BRACKNELL              1016     3     7    24
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1011     4     9    26
 3  LUTON A.C.              892    21    44    93
 4  HARROW A.C.             755    58    98   139
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            755    43    77   175
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  461    92   147
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     343   156   201
 8  QUEENS PARK H.          327    23
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         311    39
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       303    47
11  OXFORD CITY             271    79
12  STEVENAGE & NH          261    89
13  MAIDENHEAD              168   245   287

Under 17 Men
  1    1  JAMIE FINNIGAN   (WINDSOR)                 18:33 M17   1   125
  2    2  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             18:41 M17   2   237
  3    3  THOMAS BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                 18:45 M17   3   315
  4    4  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          18:51 M17   4   233
  5    5  AEDAN O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                  19:01 M17   5   146
  6    6  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             19:05 M17   6   104
  7    7  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            19:13 M17   7   103
  8    8  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             19:23 M17   8   101
  9    9  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  19:27 M17   9    10
 10   10  JIVENDRA SINGH   (WINDSOR)                 19:32 M17  10   114
 11   11  ADAM  MOORE   (WINDSOR)                    19:33 M17  11   126
 12   12  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               19:43 M17  12   661
 13   13  WILLIAM COOPER   (BEDFORD & C)             19:44 M17  13   105
 14   14  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 19:45 M17  14   321
 15   15  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    20:06 M17  15   670
 16   16  JAMES MEDLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               20:09 M17  16   106
 17   17  MATT SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               20:11 M17  17   231
 18   18  JACOB HINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              20:12 M17  18   602
 19   19  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  20:17 M17  19   316
 20   20  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               20:21 M17  20   603
 21   21  LUKE SHERLOCK   (BANBURY)                  20:22 M17  21   795
 22   22  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                20:23 M17  22   649
 23   23  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                20:25 M17  23   102
 24   24  STEPHEN PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                20:27 M17  24   292
 25   25  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                20:38 M17  25     5
 26   26  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       20:39 M17  26   422
 27   27  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  20:48 M17  27     7
 28   28  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               20:53 M17  28     2
 29   29  PATRICK GOFFEY   (WINDSOR)                 20:54 M17  29   127
 30   30  JAMES HOLLIDAY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          20:58 M17  30   950
 31   31  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                21:01 M17  31     6
 32   32  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                21:07 M17  32   322
 33   33  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               21:12 M17  33   232
 34   34  STEPHEN BURGESS   (TRING)                  21:19 M17  34   461
 35   35  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     21:21 M17  35   499
 36   36  DARYL GEANGA   (BEDFORD & C)               21:43 M17  36   107
 37   37  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 21:43 M17  37   736
 38   38  NO. 665   (WYCOMBE)                        21:46 M17  38   665
 39   39  BLAKE  MOORE   (WINDSOR)                   21:56 M17  39   118
 40   40  EDWARD PHILLIPS   (WINDSOR)                22:01 M17  40   150
 41   41  NUMBER 111   (?)                           22:05 M17  41   111
 42   42  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     22:25 M17  42   420
 43   43  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              22:25 M17  43   234
 44   44  NATHAN NURSE   (MILTON K)                  22:25 M17  44     9
 45   45  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                  0:00 M17  45   650
 46   46  MAX GRAY   (MAIDENHEAD)                     0:00 M17  46   450

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            125     1     5    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        120     6     7     8
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       118     2     4    17
 4  BRACKNELL                95     3    19    24
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   80     9    25    27
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          76    12    15    38
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      56    18    20
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         48    14    32
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           27    22    45
10  BANBURY                  26    21
11  LUTON A.C.               26    26    42
12  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  17    30
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB       13    34
14  WATFORD                  12    35
15  SILSON JOGGERS           10    37
16  MAIDENHEAD                1    46

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                14:30 M15   1   221
  2    2  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:48 M15   2    90
  3    3  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:56 M15   3   103
  4    4  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              14:57 M15   4   606
  5    5  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            15:02 M15   5    91
  6    6  JACK GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                   15:02 M15   6   111
  7    7  NIALL UNGER   (WINDSOR)                    15:06 M15   7   117
  8    8  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               15:19 M15   8    97
  9    9  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                15:36 M15   9    96
 10   10  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   15:36 M15  10   191
 11   11  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        15:40 M15  11   429
 12   12  NO. 499   (WATFORD)                        15:41 M15  12   499
 13   13  ALFRED YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                15:42 M15  13    35
 14   14  BENJAMIN HOOPER   (WINDSOR)                15:42 M15  14   137
 15   15  DANIEL HYNES   (MILTON K)                  15:43 M15  15    32
 16   16  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   15:53 M15  16   412
 17   17  ALEX SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)               15:54 M15  17   381
 18   18  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               16:01 M15  18   227
 19   19  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                 16:01 M15  19   678
 20   20  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             16:02 M15  20    92
 21   21  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             16:03 M15  21   291
 22   22  AIDEN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  16:05 M15  22   680
 23   23  IZAAJK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)              16:07 M15  23    99
 24   24  SEBASTIAN MILLS   (CHILTERN H.)            16:08 M15  24   228
 25   25  SAM BARTON   (BIGGLESWADE)                 16:08 M15  25   894
 26   26  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                16:16 M15  26   677
 27   27  RYAN WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  16:17 M15  27    94
 28   28  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      16:19 M15  28    27
 29   29  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 16:22 M15  29    28
 30   30  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     16:27 M15  30   112
 31   31  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              16:30 M15  31   233
 32   32  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             16:31 M15  32   213
 33   33  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  16:33 M15  33    23
 34   34  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 16:33 M15  34    22
 35   35  CONOR RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)             16:34 M15  35   196
 36   36  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                16:38 M15  36    93
 37   37  JACK DAVIDSON   (STEVENAGE)                16:40 M15  37   646
 38   38  MATTHEW MCGEARY   (HARROW)                 16:43 M15  38   159
 39   39  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  16:44 M15  39   273
 40   40  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              16:45 M15  40   193
 41   41  JAMES DALY   (BRACKNELL)                   16:48 M15  41   319
 42   42  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                 16:49 M15  42   497
 43   43  VINCE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                   16:54 M15  43   266
 44   44  JACK ANDERSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)           17:07 M15  44   607
 45   45  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           17:08 M15  45   274
 46   46  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     17:12 M15  46   505
 47   47  SAMUEL HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              17:13 M15  47   224
 48   48  ELLIOTT SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)              17:16 M15  48   893
 49   49  LUKE SEYMOUR   (WYCOMBE)                   17:21 M15  49   674
 50   50  GREGOR KELLING   (BANBURY)                 17:27 M15  50   791
 51   51  CONNOR MARLEY   (MILTON K)                 17:28 M15  51    34
 52   52  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                17:33 M15  52    31
 53   53  DEVON HARFORD   (MILTON K)                 17:38 M15  53    21
 54   54  MATTHEW RENPHREY   (DACORUM)               17:38 M15  54   271
 55   55  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    17:41 M15  55   737
 56   56  ADAM GRAHAM   (MILTON K)                   17:41 M15  56    20
 57   57  ADAM READ   (BRACKNELL)                    17:46 M15  57   294
 58   58  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)             17:48 M15  58   613
 59   59  ANDREW DOHERTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          17:54 M15  59   611
 60   60  CALLUM KEANE   (WATFORD)                   17:59 M15  60   508
 61   61  GEORGE BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)               18:08 M15  61   230
 62   62  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    18:13 M15  62   504
 63   63  EDWARD JENNINGS   (MILTON K)               18:14 M15  63    29
 64   64  DAN BROGDEN   (BRACKNELL)                  18:18 M15  64   292
 65   65  LIAM GREGORY   (STEVENAGE)                 18:21 M15  65   656
 66   66  JOSH ALI   (ST. ALBANS STR)                18:23 M15  66   614
 67   67  MAX ANSELL   (TRING)                       18:30 M15  67   477
 68   68  SEAN DAVIES   (LUTON)                      18:31 M15  68   407
 69   69  JACK RAWLINS   (AYLESBURY)                 19:21 M15  69   195
 70   70  JOHANN SANSEAU   (WATFORD)                 19:24 M15  70   510
 71   71  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             19:53 M15  71   102
 72   72  LAURENCE TYE   (MILTON K)                  20:18 M15  72    24
 73   73  CALLUM MCCREADY   (AMPTHILL & F)           20:39 M15  73   816
 74   74  JAMES BEDDALL   (STEVENAGE)                21:06 M15  74   658
 75   75  NATHAN COX   (BEDFORD & C)                 21:26 M15  75   105
 76   76  SAMUEL HADLEY   (WYCOMBE)                  21:29 M15  76   668
 77   77  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  21:35 M15  77   671
 78   78  BENJ BIRD   (SILSON)                       21:46 M15  78   929
 79   79  RYAN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                   21:51 M15  79    26
 80   80  JAKE HUMPHRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)              23:05 M15  80   445

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        233     2     3     5
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            216     6     7    14
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       200     1    18    24
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  187    13    15    28
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         176    19    22    26
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       166    10    32    35
 7  LUTON A.C.              148    11    16    68
 8  WATFORD                 143    12    42    46
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     137     4    44    58
10  BRACKNELL               124    21    41    57
11  DACORUM & TRING         116    39    43    45
12  BIGGLESWADE              89    25    48
13  STEVENAGE & NH           67    37    65    74
14  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     64    17
15  HARROW A.C.              43    38
16  BANBURY                  31    50
17  SILSON JOGGERS           29    55    78
18  TRING RUNNING CLUB       14    67
19  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       8    73
20  MAIDENHEAD                1    80

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  HARRY DIGBY   (BRACKNELL)                   9:37 M13   1   301
  2    2  JOSH EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:40 M13   2   612
  3    3  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                9:43 M13   3   221
  4    4  SHAUN HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    9:44 M13   4   135
  5    5  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                   9:54 M13   5   223
  6    6  AARON ENSER   (BRACKNELL)                   9:56 M13   6   300
  7    7  MAXWELL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)               10:01 M13   7   296
  8    8  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   10:01 M13   8    60
  9    9  ROSS GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 10:05 M13   9   644
 10   10  KRISTIAN IMROTH   (DACORUM)                10:06 M13  10   272
 11   11  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)               10:07 M13  11   132
 12   12  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:11 M13  12   618
 13   13  MATTHEW DAINES   (WINDSOR)                 10:13 M13  13   136
 14   14  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  10:14 M13  14   426
 15   15  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                10:16 M13  15   293
 16       ANDREW WORRALL   (BIGGLESWADE) N/S         10:18 M13       881
 17   16  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              10:19 M13  16    87
 18   17  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:20 M13  17   616
 19   18  ETHAN MORRISH   (BEDFORD & C)              10:22 M13  18    88
 20   19  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   10:25 M13  19   226
 21   20  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:26 M13  20   614
 22   21  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                10:27 M13  21    67
 23   22  MICHAEL KNEE ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)      10:30 M13  22    92
 24   23  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                     10:31 M13  23   667
 25   24  MATTHEW BIRD   (AYLESBURY)                 10:34 M13  24   209
 26   25  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:35 M13  25   222
 27   26  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                     10:35 M13  26   401
 28   27  ED BLYTHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                10:36 M13  27    82
 29   28  JAKE HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:37 M13  28    89
 30   29  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:38 M13  29   239
 31   30  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                10:39 M13  30    61
 32   31  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                    10:39 M13  31   217
 33   32  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                10:48 M13  32    62
 34   33  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WYCOMBE)              10:50 M13  33   663
 35   34  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  10:50 M13  34   673
 36   35  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)            10:52 M13  35   131
 37   36  ROBBIE DEACON   (BRACKNELL)                10:54 M13  36   295
 38   37  OLIVER POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              10:56 M13  37   230
 39   38  JACK GOODYEAR   (BEDFORD & C)              11:01 M13  38    93
 40   39  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           11:02 M13  39   224
 41   40  CHARLIE PEPLOW   (WYCOMBE)                 11:03 M13  40   661
 42   41  BEN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  11:06 M13  41   207
 43   42  FRANCIS CONNERY   (WINDSOR)                11:07 M13  42   144
 44   43  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      11:07 M13  43   665
 45   44  CAMERON JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)                11:08 M13  44   115
 46   45  EVAN HOSKINGS   (BEDFORD & C)              11:09 M13  45    95
 47   46  CAMERON GILLIES   (BEDFORD & C)            11:10 M13  46    83
 48   47  HARRY EWING   (MILTON K)                   11:12 M13  47    47
 49   48  REDFORD DENSON   (CHILTERN H.)             11:12 M13  48   232
 50   49  MAX PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   11:13 M13  49    58
 51   50  OSCAR DALE   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:14 M13  50   229
 52   51  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 11:15 M13  51    52
 53   52  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  11:19 M13  52    59
 54   53  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                   11:20 M13  53   210
 55   54  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    11:21 M13  54   923
 56   55  WILLIAM TAYLOR-WEST   (COOKHAM)            11:22 M13  55   969
 57   56  OLLIE SAUNDERS   (WYCOMBE)                 11:23 M13  56   671
 58   57  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             11:23 M13  57   233
 59   58  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)               11:24 M13  58    54
 60   59  TOBY BARTRAM   (AMPTHILL & F)              11:24 M13  59   812
 61   60  RICHARD LAURSEN   (BEDFORD & C)            11:25 M13  60    86
 62   61  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            11:25 M13  61   225
 63   62  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                11:27 M13  62    53
 64   63  LIAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)              11:28 M13  63   617
 65   64  HARRY BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)               11:29 M13  64    85
 66   65  HARRISON FILBY   (HARROW)                  11:29 M13  65   183
 67   66  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  11:30 M13  66   404
 68   67  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:32 M13  67   227
 69   68  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         11:34 M13  68   620
 70   69  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                  11:37 M13  69   238
 71   70  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:38 M13  70   613
 72   71  JOSHUA NAMIECH-OYEBOLA   (WATFORD)         11:38 M13  71   495
 73   72  KYTO NOSURNAME   (BEDFORD & C)             11:40 M13  72    96
 74   73  ADAM ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   11:43 M13  73   181
 75   74  TOM EWING   (MILTON K)                     11:47 M13  74    48
 76   75  MATTHEW CAVE   (MILTON K)                  11:55 M13  75    42
 77   76  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 11:56 M13  76    57
 78   77  NUMBER 949   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              11:58 M13  77   949
 79   78  AIDAN KILLEEN   (AMPTHILL & F)             11:58 M13  78   815
 80   79  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                  11:59 M13  79    56
 81   80  OISIN ASH-CURRAN   (HARROW)                11:59 M13  80   188
 82   81  HAYDN WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                 12:01 M13  81   496
 83   82  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 12:01 M13  82    66
 84   83  EDWARD O'NEILL   (WYCOMBE)                 12:03 M13  83   664
 85   84  ALEX MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   12:08 M13  84    65
 86   85  MATTHEW COOPER   (MILTON K)                12:08 M13  85    43
 87   86  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                   12:09 M13  86    70
 88   87  JAMES NICKELS   (COOKHAM)                  12:09 M13  87   961
 89   88  KYLE MACLEOD   (MILTON K)                  12:17 M13  88    68
 90   89  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              12:17 M13  89   208
 91   90  LUKE SANGSTER   (BEDFORD & C)              12:25 M13  90    94
 92   91  CHRISTOPHER JONES   (SILSON)               12:25 M13  91   739
 93   92  HARRISON SMITH   (MILTON K)                12:37 M13  92    64
 94   93  RYAN MCHUGH   (HARROW)                     12:39 M13  93   187
 95   94  BEN WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     12:39 M13  94   412
 96   95  MICHEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                   12:39 M13  95   740
 97   96  CALEB GREY   (MILTON K)                    12:43 M13  96    46
 98   97  FINDLAY SCOTT   (CHILTERN H.)              12:44 M13  97   236
 99   98  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                   12:45 M13  98   922
100   99  RALPH WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                 12:46 M13  99   497
101  100  RORY BRENSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:57 M13 100   619
102  101  TOBY HOLDEN   (WYCOMBE)                    13:01 M13 101   677
103  102  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               13:01 M13 102   192
104  103  AARON POTTER   (AMPTHILL & F)              13:10 M13 103   814
105  104  LEWIS HOWARD   (MILTON K)                  13:32 M13 104    69
106  105  DAN BRIANT   (WYCOMBE)                     14:34 M13 105   662

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BRACKNELL               304     1     6     7
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       291     3     5    19
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            290     4    11    13
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     287     2    12    17
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        262    16    18    22
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  259     8    21    30
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         228    23    33    34
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       222    24    31    41
 9  LUTON A.C.              212    14    26    66
10  HARROW A.C.             100    65    73    80
11  STEVENAGE & NH           97     9
12  DACORUM & TRING          96    10
13  SILSON JOGGERS           78    54    91    95
14  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      78    59    78   103
15  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     70    55    87
16  WATFORD                  67    71    81    99
17  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  29    77

Under 11 Boys
  1    1  ANGUS WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)              5:33 M11   1   226
  2    2  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                  5:38 M11   2   224
  3    3  SKIP SNELSON   (BANBURY)                    5:43 M11   3   791
  4    4  WILLIAM HALL   (BEDFORD & C)                5:51 M11   4    71
  5    5  HARVEY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                     5:53 M11   5   677
  6       KIE FRANCIS   (ABINGDON) N/S                5:54 M11       366
  7    6  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)             5:55 M11   6   325
  8    7  NATHAN HACKLEY   (CHILTERN H.)              5:55 M11   7   222
  9    8  LOUIS SUMMONS   (WYCOMBE)                   5:56 M11   8   673
 10    9  MATTHEW CROW   (HARROW)                     5:56 M11   9   164
 11   10  OWEN BROWNSTON   (BEDFORD & C)              5:57 M11  10    74
 12   11  ALEX ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:58 M11  11   228
 13   12  TRISTAN PEARCE   (WINDSOR)                  6:01 M11  12   140
 14   13  THEO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     6:02 M11  13   412
 15   14  JOSH MERCER   (LUTON)                       6:03 M11  14   419
 16   15  ROBERT QUIGLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           6:03 M11  15   613
 17   16  JAKE WARD   (WINDSOR)                       6:07 M11  16   130
 18   17  MATTHEW CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)            6:07 M11  17   225
 19   18  SAM HAYES   (COOKHAM)                       6:08 M11  18   968
 20   19  ZACH RAHAMAN   (CHILTERN H.)                6:11 M11  19   233
 21   20  DANIEL BENTHAM   (LUTON)                    6:12 M11  20   415
 22   21  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                       6:13 M11  21   175
 23   22  FRASER CLARK   (WINDSOR)                    6:14 M11  22   120
 24   23  LEO FREELAND   (MILTON K)                   6:14 M11  23    65
 25   24  DOMINIC WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            6:17 M11  24   611
 26   25  ROCO HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                     6:20 M11  25   138
 27   26  AIDAN WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              6:20 M11  26   615
 28   27  JACOB SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 6:20 M11  27   676
 29       JACK RATCLIFFE   (LONG MEADOW) N/S          6:20 M11       393
 30   28  AARON PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  6:21 M11  28   680
 31   29  AIDEN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                   6:23 M11  29    61
 32   30  LUKE MARTIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:23 M11  30   235
 33   31  JACK DICKINSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)           6:24 M11  31   618
 34   32  BEN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                   6:25 M11  32   434
 35   33  GIOVANNI KHAN   (LUTON)                     6:28 M11  33   411
 36   34  JOSEPH HASLEHURST   (COOKHAM)               6:29 M11  34   966
 37       THOMAS BARBER   (LONG MEADOW) N/S           6:30 M11       391
 38   35  KAYLEN NURSE   (MILTON K)                   6:30 M11  35    64
 39   36  NATHAN MASTERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           6:33 M11  36   617
 40   37  SPENCER   (BEDFORD & C)                     6:34 M11  37    75
 41   38  MUGILAN MURALITHARAN   (HARROW)             6:35 M11  38   174
 42   39  ZAK FREELAND   (MILTON K)                   6:37 M11  39    66
 43   40  BEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                      6:38 M11  40    38
 44   41  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON   (HARROW)               6:39 M11  41   166
 45   42  CHRISTIAN DAVEY   (LUTON)                   6:39 M11  42   416
 46   43  SCOTT TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                 6:40 M11  43   330
 47   44  DANIEL BRACEY   (BIGGLESWADE)               6:45 M11  44   887
 48       JAKE DAY   (LONG MEADOW) N/S                6:46 M11       392
 49   45  HARRY BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                   6:46 M11  45   321
 50   46  FREDDIE WHALE   (CHILTERN H.)               6:48 M11  46   230
 51   47  NATHAN HARDY   (BIGGLESWADE)                6:49 M11  47   888
 52   48  NICK MITCHELL   (WYCOMBE)                   6:50 M11  48   671
 53   49  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                     6:51 M11  49   329
 54   50  LEWIE BOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                  6:52 M11  50   211
 55   51  JAMES WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                6:53 M11  51   223
 56   52  LEWIS ANDREWS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            6:57 M11  52   610
 57   53  WILLIAM BYRNE   (HARROW)                    6:58 M11  53   171
 58   54  NATHAN KABEL   (HARROW)                     6:58 M11  54   165
 59   55  TOM MEIJER   (MILTON K)                     6:58 M11  55    67
 60   56  MAX  GOUBERT   (WINDSOR)                    6:59 M11  56   139
 61   57  LUCAS MANSELL   (HARROW)                    7:02 M11  57   168
 62   58  ADAM GRAY   (SILSON)                        7:05 M11  58   925
 63   59  JASON HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)                  7:08 M11  59   657
 64   60  BAILEY CAMERON   (CHILTERN H.)              7:08 M11  60   221
 65   61  ALEX MITCHELL   (WYCOMBE)                   7:12 M11  61   679
 66   62  LUKE RILEY   (AYLESBURY)                    7:16 M11  62   213
 67       ALEX WHITTLE   (LONG MEADOW) N/S            7:22 M11       396
 68   63  CHRIS OWEN   (LEIGHTON B)                   7:24 M11  63   334
 69       KYRAN CHARTERS   (LONG MEADOW) N/S          7:28 M11       398
 70   64  JACK NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                   7:31 M11  64    69
 71   65  SAM FRYERS   (AYLESBURY)                    7:37 M11  65   214
 72       OLIVER MILLER   (LONG MEADOW) N/S           7:38 M11       395
 73   66  DANIEL MADGIN   (MILTON K)                  7:38 M11  66    70
 74       LEWIS TYLER   (LONG MEADOW) N/S             7:43 M11       394
 75   67  BEN JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:51 M11  67   232
 76   68  JOE SPENCER   (SILSON)                      8:06 M11  68   928
 77   69  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)          8:07 M11  69   322

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       200     1     2     7
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         170     5     8    27
 3  LUTON A.C.              163    13    14    20
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            160    12    16    22
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        159     4    10    37
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     145    15    24    26
 7  HARROW A.C.             142     9    21    38
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  123    23    29    35
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        116     6    43    45
10  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     88    18    34
11  BANBURY                  67     3
12  BIGGLESWADE              49    44    47
13  MAIDENHEAD               38    32
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        33    50    62    65
15  SILSON JOGGERS           14    58    68
16  STEVENAGE & NH           11    59

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1       AMY WHITEHEAD   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S       20:16 F35       767
  2    1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:34 F     1   100
  3    2  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              20:59 F     2   417
  4    3  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 21:16 F     3     1
  5    4  RACHEL GIBBS   (BEDFORD & C)               21:21 F     4   101
  6    5  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               21:24 F35   1   406
  7    6  JO WILKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)               21:26 F35   2   105
  8    7  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                21:29 F     5   145
  9    8  RACHEL CAVE   (HIGHAM)                     21:30 F     6   365
 10    9  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   21:41 F     7   405
 11   10  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                21:46 F     8   222
 12   11  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 21:49 F     9   506
 13   12  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   21:55 F    10   185
 14   13  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  21:59 F35   3     2
 15   14  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:02 F    11   615
 16       MARTHA HALL   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S         22:10 F35       774
 17   15  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                22:13 F    12   130
 18   16  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:17 F45   1   610
 19   17  CATHERINA MULLEN   (BEDFORD & C)           22:24 F    13    79
 20   18  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           22:29 F    14   217
 21   19  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 22:33 F35   4   503
 22   20  LUCY WATERLOW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:38 F    15   614
 23   21  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    22:40 F45   2   791
 24   22  VICTORIA BROADBENT   (BEARBROOK)           22:42 F    16   529
 25   23  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            22:51 F35   5   684
 26   24  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                22:52 F    17   141
 27   25  REBECCA CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)            22:52 F    18   701
 28   26  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                22:54 F    19     7
 29   27  MARTHA LLOYD   (OXFORD)                    22:58 F    20   579
 30   28  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 22:59 F45   3   198
 31   29  AINE LYNG   (HEADINGTON)                   23:02 F    21   702
 32   30  ANNA RUST   (BEDFORD & C)                  23:04 F    22   104
 33   31  MICHELLE BARLETT   (BANBURY)               23:11 F35   6   792
 34   32  KIRSTY THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)            23:13 F    23    78
 35   33  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)              23:16 F    24   853
 36   34  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               23:26 F45   4   290
 37   35  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     23:27 F    25    14
 38   36  KIRSTIE ELLIOT   (CHILTERN H.)             23:27 F35   7   223
 39   37  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 23:33 F    26   327
 40   38  ROXANE FOULSER-PIGGOTT   (HARROW)          23:41 F    27   187
 41   39  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               23:49 F20   1   664
 42   40  IONA CRAFT   (TRING)                       23:57 F    28   469
 43   41  AMY TANNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              24:04 F    29   772
 44   42  TERESA REASON   (GADE VALLEY)              24:08 F35   8   859
 45   43  LYNDSEY FAIRWEATHER   (HARROW)             24:09 F    30   190
 46   44  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 24:17 F35   9   661
 47   45  NICKY SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                 24:21 F    31   685
 48   46  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                24:23 F    32   232
 49   47  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                24:25 F45   5   604
 50   48  REBECCA SHEPPARD   (SILSON)                24:31 F    33   923
 51   49  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  24:33 F35  10   331
 52   50  HARRIET GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)           24:37 F    34   682
 53   51  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  24:47 F    35   407
 54   52  FRAN MALIN   (MILTON K)                    24:48 F45   6     5
 55   53  JULIE WARGENT   (HIGHAM)                   24:53 F35  11   359
 56   54  CHRISTINE POUT   (ST. ALBANS STR)          24:54 F45   7   607
 57   55  CHARLOTTE NOAKES   (HEADINGTON)            24:55 F    36   694
 58   56  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        25:09 F45   8   461
 59   57  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           25:10 F35  12   851
 60   58  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    25:15 F45   9   743
 61   59  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 25:26 F55   1     9
 62   60  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      25:26 F35  13   416
 63   61  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  25:30 F55   2   573
 64   62  KERRY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   25:31 F35  14    17
 65   63  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              25:31 F    37   860
 66   64  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 25:35 F35  15    10
 67   65  MADELINE DING   (HEADINGTON)               25:42 F    38   695
 68   66  EMILY JAMES   (SILSON)                     25:46 F    39   737
 69   67  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  25:48 F35  16   330
 70   68  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               25:49 F45  10   382
 71   69  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             26:23 F    40   218
 72   70  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              26:26 F55   3   191
 73   71  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              26:26 F    41   279
 74   72  MONIKA MOLNAR   (BIGGLESWADE)              26:29 F    42   897
 75   73  LOUISE BENTHAM   (LUTON)                   26:33 F45  11   409
 76   74  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  26:46 F45  12    72
 77   75  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    26:50 F45  13   507
 78   76  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             26:52 F45  14   201
 79   77  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   27:03 F    43   202
 80   78  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            27:11 F45  15   790
 81   79  JESSICA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)               27:14 F    44   632
 82   80  NATALIE MORGAN   (BIGGLESWADE)             27:18 F35  17   899
 83   81  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               27:24 F    45   335
 84   82  CARLY DOLLMAN   (DACORUM)                  27:27 F    46   274
 85   83  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         27:30 F55   4   618
 86   84  LORNA SPENCELEY   (SILSON)                 27:31 F35  18   736
 87   85  JAYNE COOPER   (SILSON)                    27:32 F45  16   733
 88   86  JOHANNA SHARPLES   (ST. ALBANS STR)        27:33 F    47   612
 89   87  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:37 F45  17   221
 90   88  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 27:51 F35  19   458
 91   89  EMILY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                27:52 F    48   106
 92   90  ALICE ELY   (TRING)                        27:54 F    49   470
 93   91  SUE TORRANCE   (SILSON)                    27:56 F45  18   732
 94   92  CHRIS FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  27:59 F45  19   637
 95   93  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                28:00 F35  20   451
 96   94  DIANE SANDOVER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          28:14 F55   5   941
 97   95  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                    28:18 F    50     4
 98   96  SHARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                28:22 F35  21   209
 99   97  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    28:23 F45  20   463
100   98  ANNE SPRINZ   (THAME)                      28:27 F55   6   750
101   99  JESSICA ESSEX   (Q.P.H.)                   28:30 F    51   598
102  100  MADELINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)            28:34 F45  21    73
103  101  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    28:36 F35  22   716
104  102  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             28:40 F55   7   215
105  103  LUCY STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              28:46 F45  22   770
106  104  SUSAN KENNEDY   (Q.P.H.)                   28:47 F45  23   600
107  105  ANNE-MARIE WALSH   (Q.P.H.)                28:51 F45  24   599
108  106  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    28:54 F35  23   797
109  107  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     28:56 F45  25   720
110  108  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 29:01 F    52   858
111  109  NIKKI ELVIN   (LEIGHTON B)                 29:34 F    53   332
112  110  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           29:44 F45  26   606
113  111  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                29:45 F35  24   519
114  112  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     29:47 F35  25   408
115  113  SANDY HODGES   (BEARBROOK)                 29:52 F45  27   526
116  114  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 29:53 F    54   280
117  115  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               30:10 F45  28   505
118  116  EMMA COMBES   (BEDFORD & C)                30:11 F35  26    99
119  117  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      30:24 F45  29   718
120  118  JACKI ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)              30:26 F45  30   857
121  119  ALI NUTTALL   (SILSON)                     30:27 F    55   735
122  120  HELEN REARDON   (DACORUM)                  30:31 F    56   283
123  121  AMANDA WILLIAMS   (SILSON)                 30:34 F35  27   734
124  122  DEBORAH MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)               30:57 F    57   531
125  123  TINE TREMAINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)           31:03 F35  28   771
126  124  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             31:05 F35  29    76
127  125  SARAH COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            31:08 F45  31   960
128  126  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:08 F45  32   856
129  127  LIZ DANIEL   (TRING)                       31:10 F45  33   467
130  128  LOUISA BRIER   (SILSON)                    31:12 F    58   924
131  129  CLAIRE CONWAY   (HEADINGTON)               31:25 F    59   686
132  130  SUE FALLON   (THAME)                       31:27 F45  34   745
133  131  JO HORTON   (BEARBROOK)                    31:31 F35  30   528
134  132  CHELSEY ROSE   (SILSON)                    31:35 F    60   927
135  133  SHELLEY BENNETT   (THAME)                  31:41 F45  35   744
136  134  KATIE CHILTON   (ST. ALBANS STR)           31:47 F45  36   609
137  135  SHEONA SMEE   (SILSON)                     31:52 F45  37   713
138  136  CEZ PROBERT   (SILSON)                     32:11 F    61   926
139  137  LIZ MILLER   (LEIGHTON B)                  32:19 F55   8   338
140  138  GAIL WALSHE   (BEARBROOK)                  32:21 F35  31   548
141  139  JO KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                    32:38 F    62   854
142  140  ANNA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                   32:42 F45  38   328
143  141  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)               32:45 F    63   855
144  142  SAMANTHA HAWKRIDGE   (DACORUM)             32:50 F    64   282
145  143  HELEN TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                32:52 F    65   850
146  144  EMMA CARTER   (HEADINGTON)                 32:57 F35  32   699
147  145  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  33:04 F35  33   527
148  146  ANNA CHAPPELL   (HEADINGTON)               33:33 F    66   687
149  147  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   34:03 F55   9   795
150  148  PATRICIA BANERT   (BEARBROOK)              34:44 F45  39   518
151  149  SARAH PEARSON   (SILSON)                   35:41 F    67   925
152  150  WAI MENG AU-YEONG   (ST. ALBANS STR)       35:43 F    68   773
153  151  CAROLE STEPHENSON   (TRING)                35:45 F55  10   465
154  152  AMANDA STURDY   (THAME)                    35:54 F35  34   741
155  153  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     35:57 F55  11   220
156  154  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              36:57 F45  40   490

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        592     1     4     6    17
 2  LUTON A.C.              553     2     5     9    51
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  543     3    13    26    35
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     529    14    16    20    41
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.         498    23    25    29    45
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       441    10    36    46    87
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       435    18    28    69    70
 8  GADE VALLEY             425    33    42    57    63
 9  WINDSOR SE&H            419     7    15    24
10  WATFORD                 400    11    19    75   115
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        386    37    49    67    81
12  HARROW A.C.             372    12    38    43
13  SILSON JOGGERS          337    48    66    84    85
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      337    40    56    90    97
15  DACORUM & TRING         319    34    71    82   114
16  BANBURY                 315    21    31   106   147
17  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  252    22   111   113   122
18  HIGHAM HARRIERS         249     8    53
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         227    39    44
20  OXFORD CITY             222    27    61
21  THAME RUNNERS           201    58    98   130   133
22  BIGGLESWADE             158    72    80
23  QUEENS PARK H.          157    99   104   105
24  STEVENAGE & NH          139    79    92
25  MAIDENHEAD              129    88    93
26  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  91    94   125
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     87    68


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  434    13    52    59    62
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     425    16    47    54    78
 3  LUTON A.C.              370     5    60    73   112
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       350    28    70    76    96
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        324     6    74   100   116
 6  BANBURY                 315    21    31   106   147
 7  GADE VALLEY             277    42    57   118   126
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          259    84    85    91   101
 9  WATFORD                 257    19    75   115   154
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        227    49    67   137   140
11  THAME RUNNERS           201    58    98   130   133
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      189    56    97   127   151
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS       187    36    87
14  HEADINGTON R.R.         143    23   144
15  MAIDENHEAD              129    88    93
16  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  127   111   113   131   138
17  DACORUM & TRING         121    34
18  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         111    44
19  HIGHAM HARRIERS         102    53
20  QUEENS PARK H.          101   104   105
21  OXFORD CITY              94    61
22  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  91    94   125
23  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     87    68
24  BIGGLESWADE              75    80
25  STEVENAGE & NH           63    92

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (OXFORD)                 15:27 F17   1   578
  2    2  SARAH CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  15:30 F17   2   150
  3    3  JOSIE SAVILL   (WINDSOR)                   15:51 F17   3   134
  4    4  MARNIE WILSON   (OXFORD)                   15:54 F17   4   557
  5    5  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              16:04 F20   1    85
  6    6  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   16:07 F17   5    37
  7    7  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              16:11 F20   2   629
  8    8  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             16:15 F17   6    75
  9    9  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   16:18 F17   7   428
 10   10  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 16:21 F17   8   143
 11   11  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   16:27 F17   9   662
 12   12  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              16:36 F20   3    86
 13   13  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              16:43 F17  10   300
 14   14  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     16:44 F20   4   567
 15   15  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                16:47 F20   5   407
 16   16  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                16:48 F17  11   247
 17   17  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              17:06 F17  12   895
 18   18  SOPHIA HANNELLY   (MILTON K)               17:08 F17  13    49
 19   19  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                17:08 F17  14   631
 20   20  ISABELLA THORNTON-BOTT   (MILTON K)        17:11 F17  15    42
 21   21  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 17:13 F17  16    48
 22   22  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    17:13 F17  17   429
 23   23  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)            17:16 F20   6   243
 24   24  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             17:28 F20   7    87
 25   25  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           17:29 F17  18   244
 26   26  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  17:30 F17  19   167
 27   27  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           17:42 F17  20   605
 28   28  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      17:43 F17  21   166
 29   29  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 17:49 F17  22   200
 30   30  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           17:52 F17  23   603
 31   31  SOPHIE STREET   (WINDSOR)                  17:54 F20   8   116
 32   32  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            17:58 U17   1    77
 33   33  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  18:33 F17  24   489
 34   34  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      18:40 F17  25   123
 35   35  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   18:43 F17  26   423
 36   36  LIA CHEESEMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               18:44 F17  27   449
 37   37  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   18:46 F17  28   165
 38   38  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  19:01 F17  29   427
 39   39  EMMA SIMKIN   (BANBURY)                    19:04 F20   9   796
 40   40  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  19:20 F20  10    38
 41   41  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                   19:55 F17  30   430
 42       TASHA MCGOVEN   (BEDFORD & C) N/S          19:58 F20        88
 43   42  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      20:15 F17  31   169
 44   43  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                20:15 F20  11   164
 45   44  CHLOE HAYES   (WINDSOR)                    20:15 F17  32   125
 46   45  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       20:21 F20  12   163
 47   46  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  20:34 F17  33   639
 48   47  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  21:18 F17  34    50
 49   48  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 21:52 F17  35   130
 50   49  TAINE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                  24:16 F20  13   161

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            135     2     3    10
 2  OXFORD CITY             131     1     4    14
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        125     5     8    12
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  106     6    18    20
 5  LUTON A.C.              104     9    15    22
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        86    16    23    25
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           78     7    19    46
 8  HARROW A.C.              59    26    28    37
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      43    27    30
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          39    11
11  BRACKNELL                37    13
12  BIGGLESWADE              33    17
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY        21    29
14  WATFORD                  17    33
15  MAIDENHEAD               14    36
16  BANBURY                  11    39

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  MORVEN GOODRUM   (WINDSOR)                 11:37 F15   1   119
  2    2  ALEXANDRA BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)              11:39 F15   2   145
  3    3  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  11:43 F15   3   317
  4    4  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                11:48 F15   4   308
  5    5  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 11:51 F15   5   293
  6    6  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             11:54 F15   6   110
  7    7  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               11:56 F15   7   241
  8    8  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       11:58 F15   8   246
  9    9  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   12:02 F15   9   316
 10   10  TABATHA WALFORD   (BEDFORD & C)            12:07 F15  10   109
 11   11  MAHLAH THOMSETT   (WINDSOR)                12:15 F15  11   126
 12   12  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         12:18 F15  12   775
 13   13  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)             12:20 F15  13   108
 14   14  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    12:28 F15  14   159
 15   15  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            12:32 F15  15    98
 16   16  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    12:37 F15  16    65
 17   17  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               12:43 F15  17   315
 18   18  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          12:45 F15  18   206
 19   19  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                12:48 F15  19   244
 20       FRANCESCA WORRALL   (BIGGLESWADE) N/S      12:51 F15       881
 21   20  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            12:51 F15  20   245
 22   21  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           12:53 F15  21   107
 23   22  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   13:03 F15  22   678
 24   23  PHOEBE ROBERTS   (BRACKNELL)               13:15 F15  23   291
 25   24  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 13:19 F15  24   643
 26   25  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          13:24 F15  25   778
 27   26  JESS BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             13:29 F15  26   783
 28   27  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            13:31 F15  27   106
 29   28  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           13:32 F15  28   782
 30   29  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            13:34 F15  29   780
 31   30  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)              13:34 F15  30   443
 32   31  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             13:42 F15  31   249
 33   32  CAROLINE SPENCE   (WINDSOR)                13:43 F15  32   113
 34   33  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         13:44 F15  33   788
 35   34  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 13:47 F15  34    61
 36   35  PHOEBE FENWICK   (BRACKNELL)               13:48 F15  35   320
 37   36  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 13:50 F15  36   679
 38   37  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               13:51 F15  37    68
 39   38  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               13:51 F15  38   158
 40   39  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  13:52 F15  39   626
 41   40  NICOLE BANDEE   (BEDFORD & C)              13:53 F15  40   101
 42   41  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               13:54 F15  41   329
 43   42  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           13:56 F15  42   789
 44   43  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                13:58 F15  43   415
 45   44  GRACE BIRDSEYE   (DACORUM)                 14:01 F15  44   261
 46   45  ABI FRICKER   (WINDSOR)                    14:02 F15  45   111
 47   46  ANNA RADFORD   (MILTON K)                  14:13 F15  46    69
 48   47  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   14:14 F15  47   152
 49   48  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    14:22 F15  48    62
 50   49  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         14:25 F15  49   242
 51   50  OLIVIA HAUGHTON   (BEDFORD & C)            14:28 F15  50    96
 52   51  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        14:30 F15  51   251
 53   52  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                14:33 F15  52   250
 54   53  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         14:43 F15  53   790
 55   54  ANNIE MONTGOMERY   (ST. ALBANS STR)        14:44 F15  54   779
 56   55  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              14:44 F15  55   331
 57   56  EMMA LIVERSEIDGE   (BRACKNELL)             15:05 F15  56   294
 58   57  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             15:06 F15  57   440
 59   58  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      15:09 F15  58   722
 60   59  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            15:32 F15  59   247
 61   60  MOLLY JARVIS   (WATFORD)                   15:32 F15  60   498
 62   61  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                15:33 F15  61    99
 63   62  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             15:48 F15  62    66
 64   63  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      15:49 F15  63   723
 65   64  REBECCA O'GOAN   (HARROW)                  15:58 F15  64   157
 66   65  ALICE BARNARD   (MILTON K)                 15:58 F15  65    70
 67   66  ABI ASH   (MAIDENHEAD)                     16:04 F15  66   444
 68   67  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 16:05 F15  67   635
 69   68  JULIET SOANE   (WINDSOR)                   16:05 F15  68   134
 70   69  MOLLY MCGUIRT   (ST. ALBANS STR)           16:08 F15  69   787
 71   70  ORLA PIERCEY   (SILSON)                    16:12 F15  70   725
 72   71  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    16:30 F15  71   721
 73   72  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               16:48 F15  72   624
 74   73  PHOEBE MORCOM-MINTON   (WYCOMBE)           17:24 F15  73   680
 75   74  CALYPSO PHILIP   (DACORUM)                 17:29 F15  74   268
 76   75  ALIICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                18:52 F15  75   193
 77   76  CHLOE GOWERS   (MAIDENHEAD)                19:19 F15  76   439

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BRACKNELL               219     3     4     5
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            217     1     2    11
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        202     6    10    13
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       197     7     8    19
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     168    12    25    26
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  144    16    34    37
 7  HARROW A.C.             132    14    38    47
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          101    24    39    67
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         100    22    36    73
10  MAIDENHEAD               78    30    57    66
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        61    18    75
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         58    41    55
13  SILSON JOGGERS           40    58    63    70
14  DACORUM & TRING          36    44    74
15  LUTON A.C.               34    43
16  WATFORD                  17    60

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:20 F13   1   249
  2    2  NEVE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    10:35 F13   2   121
  3    3  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:42 F13   3    74
  4    4  OLIVIA LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                  10:47 F13   4   665
  5    5  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                 10:54 F13   5   301
  6    6  KATIE JONES   (WYCOMBE)                    10:59 F13   6   667
  7    7  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)             11:02 F13   7    77
  8    8  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:03 F13   8   767
  9    9  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              11:04 F13   9   252
 10   10  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                 11:06 F13  10   128
 11   11  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    11:07 F13  11   556
 12   12  KEIRA STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             11:09 F13  12   775
 13   13  HANNAH SHELTON   (BEDFORD & C)             11:13 F13  13    81
 14   14  EMILY SPENCER-JONES   (BRACKNELL)          11:15 F13  14   310
 15   15  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:17 F13  15   778
 16   16  JESS LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:19 F13  16   777
 17   17  JESSICA O’CONNER   (OXFORD)                11:20 F13  17   564
 18   18  KAYA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN   (BRACKNELL)        11:24 F13  18   305
 19   19  ANNA WOOLSTON   (BRACKNELL)                11:26 F13  19   313
 20   20  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        11:27 F13  20   403
 21   21  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                   11:28 F13  21   302
 22   22  NO. 293   (BRACKNELL)                      11:29 F13  22   293
 23   23  SOPHIE ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:34 F13  23   774
 24   24  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   11:35 F13  24   425
 25   25  NO. 308   (BRACKNELL)                      11:36 F13  25   308
 26   26  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (CHILTERN H.)             11:37 F13  26   254
 27   27  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA   (CHILTERN H.)       11:40 F13  27   253
 28   28  CHARLIE KASPEROWICZ   (STEVENAGE)          11:41 F13  28   638
 29   29  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)              11:42 F13  29   303
 30   30  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                11:43 F13  30     5
 31   31  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             11:43 F13  31   248
 32   32  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                 11:45 F13  32   493
 33   33  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 11:47 F13  33   666
 34   34  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     11:48 F13  34   420
 35   35  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             11:48 F13  35   250
 36   36  JESS NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                  11:48 F13  36     7
 37   37  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  11:51 F13  37     3
 38   38  ELL D'ABREO   (BRACKNELL)                  11:53 F13  38   311
 39   39  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    11:54 F13  39   419
 40   40  KATIE MALLAGHAN   (MILTON K)               11:55 F13  40     9
 41   41  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  11:55 F13  41   148
 42   42  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               12:00 F13  42    73
 43   43  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:00 F13  43   776
 44   44  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 12:03 F13  44   678
 45   45  SOPHIA GREWAL   (WINDSOR)                  12:07 F13  45   112
 46   46  AMY BROGDEN   (BRACKNELL)                  12:08 F13  46   291
 47   47  AMELIA JARVIS   (WYCOMBE)                  12:09 F13  47   679
 48   48  TARA DAS   (HARROW)                        12:09 F13  48   186
 49   49  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    12:10 F13  49   674
 50   50  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    12:13 F13  50   732
 51   51  ASHLEIGH HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)              12:16 F13  51    79
 52   52  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 12:20 F13  52   435
 53   53  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  12:22 F13  53   152
 54   54  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                     12:25 F13  54   677
 55   55  FAYE SMITH   (BRACKNELL)                   12:27 F13  55   314
 56   56  CHARLOTTE SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)           12:28 F13  56    76
 57   57  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                     12:37 F13  57   731
 58   58  ANYA FREELY   (HARROW)                     12:39 F13  58   184
 59   59  SADIE TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                12:40 F13  59   331
 60   60  NO. 619   (ST. ALBANS STR)                 12:41 F13  60   619
 61   61  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               12:42 F13  61     1
 62   62  KATIE LANSBURY   (AMPTHILL & F)            12:43 F13  62   813
 63   63  SIAN VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      12:43 F13  63   662
 64   64  JEMMA LANCASTER   (WINDSOR)                12:47 F13  64   120
 65   65  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     12:48 F13  65   410
 66   66  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                 12:52 F13  66   494
 67   67  ELLIE COTTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:54 F13  67   773
 68   68  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                  12:54 F13  68   623
 69   69  LUCY THORNTON   (MAIDENHEAD)               12:56 F13  69   442
 70   70  AOIFE LINZELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           12:13 F13  70   769
 71   71  GEMMA MILNE   (MILTON K)                   13:02 F13  71    12
 72   72  CATLIN BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                 13:02 F13  72   321
 73   73  ORLA  BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                  13:03 F13  73   118
 74   74  HARRIET GRAHAM   (MAIDENHEAD)              13:04 F13  74   438
 75   75  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 13:05 F13  75   437
 76   76  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     13:05 F13  76   730
 77   77  SOPHIE ASHBY   (WATFORD)                   13:05 F13  77   481
 78   78  EMILY RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            13:10 F13  78   771
 79   79  JACEY BLAKE   (OXFORD)                     13:11 F13  79   566
 80   80  LUCY BLOWFIELD   (OXFORD)                  13:11 F13  80   563
 81   81  HANNAH WEATHERLEY   (MILTON K)             13:13 F13  81     8
 82   82  CARA BARCLAY   (WINDSOR)                   13:14 F13  82   122
 83   83  LULU MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)                13:15 F13  83    71
 84   84  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)      13:17 F13  84   251
 85   85  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                  13:20 F13  85    10
 86   86  IZZY PUNCHER   (CHILTERN H.)               13:22 F13  86   244
 87   87  ADELE GEORGE   (WINDSOR)                   13:28 F13  87   136
 88   88  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               13:31 F13  88    75
 89   89  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           13:31 F13  89    11
 90   90  JESSICA DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              13:31 F13  90   436
 91   91  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  13:43 F13  91   489
 92   92  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   13:45 F13  92   328
 93   93  EMMA STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                  14:02 F13  93   675
 94   94  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   14:04 F13  94   726
 95   95  BETH MURRAY   (COOKHAM)                    14:07 F13  95   977
 96   96  KATIE MEIJER   (MILTON K)                  14:12 F13  96     4
 97   97  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            15:15 F13  97   780
 98   98  EMMA KING   (SILSON)                       15:43 F13  98   729
 99   99  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               17:01 F13  99   327

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        277     3     7    13
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     265     8    12    15
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       264     1     9    26
 4  BRACKNELL               263     5    14    18
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         257     4     6    33
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            247     2    10    41
 7  LUTON A.C.              222    20    24    34
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  197    30    36    37
 9  OXFORD CITY             193    11    17    79
10  HARROW A.C.             141    48    53    58
11  WATFORD                 125    32    66    77
12  SILSON JOGGERS          117    50    57    76
13  MAIDENHEAD              105    52    69    74
14  STEVENAGE & NH          104    28    68
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         77    59    72    92
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      38    62
17  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB      5    95

Under 11 Girls
  1    1  KIRSTEN STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                5:44 F11   1   668
  2    2  ALEXANDRA SCRIVENER   (OXFORD)              5:59 F11   2   551
  3    3  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 6:11 F11   3   663
  4    4  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)               6:12 F11   4   666
  5    5  ELLEN RAY   (BRACKNELL)                     6:15 F11   5   294
  6    6  KITTY CONROY   (WYCOMBE)                    6:16 F11   6   669
  7    7  SUSIE MAIR   (BRACKNELL)                    6:16 F11   7   291
  8    8  GRACE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    6:17 F11   8   149
  9    9  GRACE INGLES   (WATFORD)                    6:20 F11   9   492
 10   10  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                  6:23 F11  10   205
 11   11  DAISY PALMER   (OXFORD)                     6:26 F11  11   552
 12   12  LUCY TAYLOR   (STEVENAGE)                   6:27 F11  12   629
 13   13  HANNAH READ   (BRACKNELL)                   6:28 F11  13   293
 14   14  DEMI TUINEMA   (ST. ALBANS STR)             6:29 F11  14   601
 15   15  CHARLOTTE UNDERWOOD   (MILTON K)            6:31 F11  15     7
 16   16  FREYA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                   6:34 F11  16   298
 17   17  ISSY CRAVEN   (BRACKNELL)                   6:34 F11  17   299
 18   18  MIRANDA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               6:35 F11  18   431
 19   19  IMOGEN KING   (MILTON K)                    6:35 F11  19     3
 20   20  ELLIE COOKE   (BIGGLESWADE)                 6:37 F11  20   883
 21   21  MILLIE LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   6:38 F11  21   672
 22   22  ANYA FROGGATT   (BRACKNELL)                 6:41 F11  22   296
 23   23  ORLA WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)               6:41 F11  23   242
 24   24  MEADOW THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)               6:42 F11  24   252
 25   25  LAURA-JANE FOLEY   (HARROW)                 6:43 F11  25   153
 26   26  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          6:43 F11  26   763
 27   27  HATTY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      6:44 F11  27   665
 28   28  ANNA LEWIS   (WYCOMBE)                      6:49 F11  28   661
 29   29  LILY ROLFE   (WINDSOR)                      6:50 F11  29   115
 30   30  BEATRIX TOWERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           6:50 F11  30   764
 31   31  ZOE HOUGHTON   (MAIDENHEAD)                 6:52 F11  31   441
 32   32  EMILY DUNNING   (MILTON K)                  6:54 F11  32     9
 33   33  LUCY EVANS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               6:55 F11  33   620
 34   34  MERRYN SUTARIA   (CHILTERN H.)              6:56 F11  34   256
 35   35  JESS PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:59 F11  35   245
 36   36  IMOGEN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             7:01 F11  36   297
 37   37  CHELSEA COOPER   (MILTON K)                 7:02 F11  37     8
 38   38  LOTTIE ROWLINS   (CHILTERN H.)              7:04 F11  38   248
 39   39  ABBA CUTHBERT   (AYLESBURY)                 7:05 F11  39   209
 40   40  JESSICA COOKE   (BIGGLESWADE)               7:06 F11  40   882
 41   41  LIBBY NEWHOUSE   (OXFORD)                   7:08 F11  41   553
 42   42  KATIE REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                7:09 F11  42   249
 43   43  SOPHIE WEBB   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:11 F11  43   255
 44   44  RUBY DENNY   (HARROW)                       7:14 F11  44   159
 45   45  MILLIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               7:15 F11  45   241
 46   46  MIA SOMAN   (MILTON K)                      7:16 F11  46     5
 47   47  LUCY BRISSIMITZAKIS   (CHILTERN H.)         7:17 F11  47   243
 48   48  LEAH JAY   (LUTON)                          7:18 F11  48   404
 49   49  EMILY CHEETHAM   (AYLESBURY)                7:19 F11  49   213
 50   50  ERIN HEATH   (WINDSOR)                      7:19 F11  50   117
 51   51  MOLLY KEENOR   (MILTON K)                   7:20 F11  51    10
 52   52  ZARA BUTLER   (LEIGHTON B)                  7:21 F11  52   322
 53   53  EVE O'GOAN   (HARROW)                       7:21 F11  53   157
 54   54  YASMIN PALMER   (LUTON)                     7:21 F11  54   405
 55   55  PEGGY LEE   (MILTON K)                      7:21 F11  55     1
 56       NICOLA WHITTLE   (LONG MEADOW) N/S          7:23 F11       391
 57   56  MILLIE HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                 7:23 F11  56   323
 58   57  JULIA BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                   7:24 F11  57   321
 59   58  LEAH CARBIN   (LUTON)                       7:25 F11  58   403
 60   59  KATIE WEAVER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             7:26 F11  59   774
 61   60  NELYIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                   7:35 F11  60     4
 62   61  ELLIE HUME   (ST. ALBANS STR)               7:36 F11  61   762
 63   62  JARMINE ORRISS   (AYLESBURY)                7:37 F11  62   216
 64   63  SOPHIE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           7:38 F11  63   767
 65       ABBY MURRELL   (LONG MEADOW) N/S            7:38 F11       395
 66       KEYA DAS   (LONG MEADOW) N/S                7:40 F11       393
 67       SOPHIE WORRALL   (BIGGLESWADE) N/S          7:42 F11       881
 68   64  SOPHIE FORBES-LAIRD   (BIGGLESWADE)         7:44 F11  64   886
 69       CHARLOTTE LAVERY   (LONG MEADOW) N/S        7:49 F11       392
 70   65  ELLA GRIFFIN   (WYCOMBE)                    7:49 F11  65   662
 71   66  LUCY FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                    7:50 F11  66   621
 72   67  MADDIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               7:56 F11  67   258
 73   68  DAISY STRUT   (MAIDENHEAD)                  7:58 F11  68   432
 74   69  SOPHIA HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)               8:01 F11  69   250
 75   70  YASMIN MERCER   (LUTON)                     8:02 F11  70   425
 76   71  CHARLOTTE SOANES   (LUTON)                  8:04 F11  71   426
 77   72  HANNAH MABEY   (AYLESBURY)                  8:05 F11  72   212
 78   73  MADELYN KEY   (AYLESBURY)                   8:08 F11  73   215
 79       CHLOE KETTLE   (LONG MEADOW) N/S            8:08 F11       396
 80   74  TORI GRIFFITHS   (LEIGHTON B)               8:09 F11  74   334
 81       CHARLOTTE DAY   (LONG MEADOW) N/S           8:11 F11       398
 82       MIA SHARP   (LONG MEADOW) N/S               8:12 F11       397
 83   75  EMMA FURNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              8:15 F11  75   766
 84   76  NO. 418   (LUTON)                           8:16 F11  76   418
 85   77  EMILY BOYLAN   (LUTON)                      8:18 F11  77   427
 86       KATIE LANIGAN   (LONG MEADOW) N/S           8:23 F11       394
 87   78  ROSE BRACEWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              8:28 F11  78   251
 88   79  STAV PHILIPS   (DACORUM)                    8:29 F11  79   270
 89   80  OLIVIA CRAWLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           8:42 F11  80   761
 90   81  DEVAN GIBSON   (COOKHAM)                    8:47 F11  81   979
 91   82  ROSIE KASPEROWICZ   (STEVENAGE)             9:28 F11  82   637
 92   83  HOLLY BIRD   (COOKHAM)                     10:20 F11  83   961

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         244     1     3     4
 2  BRACKNELL               227     5     7    13
 3  OXFORD CITY             198     2    11    41
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  186    15    19    32
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     182    14    26    30
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       171    23    24    34
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            165     8    29    50
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       154    10    39    49
 9  MAIDENHEAD              135    18    31    68
10  HARROW A.C.             130    25    44    53
11  BIGGLESWADE             128    20    40    64
12  LUTON A.C.               92    48    54    58
13  STEVENAGE & NH           92    12    66    82
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         87    52    56    57
15  WATFORD                  75     9
16  DACORUM & TRING           5    79
17  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB      4    81    83


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       4516  3320  1196
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      4049  3061   988
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 4005  3015   990
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           3929  2911  1018
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    3767  2762  1005
 6  LUTON A.C.             3702  2789   913
 7  HARROW A.C.            3321  2617   704
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2653  2136   517
 9  OXFORD CITY            2596  2050   546
10  SILSON JOGGERS         2518  2024   494
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        2517  2019   498
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2485  1964   521
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2441  1818   623
14  WATFORD                2190  1631   559
15  BRACKNELL              2058  1539   519
16  GADE VALLEY            1895  1470   425
17  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1824  1487   337
18  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1808  1556   252
19  QUEENS PARK H.         1783  1626   157
20  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1757  1666    91
21  DACORUM & TRING        1604  1249   355
22  BANBURY                1361  1035   326
23  STEVENAGE & NH         1322   900   422
24  HANDY CROSS            1180  1180
25  THAME RUNNERS          1122   921   201
26  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS   1010   923    87
27  MAIDENHEAD              980   654   326
28  HIGHAM HARRIERS         892   643   249
29  BIGGLESWADE             848   657   191
30  WHITE HORSE             259   259
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     124    86    38
32  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     75    70     5


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3320  2705   120   233   262
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3061  2452   118   200   291
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3015  2489    80   187   259
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           2911  2280   125   216   290
 5  LUTON A.C.             2789  2403    26   148   212
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2762  2282    56   137   287
 7  HARROW A.C.            2617  2474          43   100
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2136  1748         166   222
 9  OXFORD CITY            2050  2050
10  SILSON JOGGERS         2024  1907    10    29    78
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        2019  2019
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1964  1916    48
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1818  1338    76   176   228
14  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1666  1620    17          29
15  WATFORD                1631  1409    12   143    67
16  QUEENS PARK H.         1626  1626
17  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1556  1556
18  BRACKNELL              1539  1016    95   124   304
19  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1487  1460    13    14
20  GADE VALLEY            1470  1470
21  DACORUM & TRING        1249  1037         116    96
22  HANDY CROSS            1180  1180
23  BANBURY                1035   978    26    31
24  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    923   859          64
25  THAME RUNNERS           921   921
26  STEVENAGE & NH          900   709    27    67    97
27  BIGGLESWADE             657   568          89
28  MAIDENHEAD              654   652     1     1
29  HIGHAM HARRIERS         643   643
30  WHITE HORSE             259   259
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      86                 8    78
32  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     70                      70


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1196   592   125   202   277
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           1018   419   135   217   247
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1005   529    43   168   265
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  990   543   106   144   197
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       988   441    86   197   264
 6  LUTON A.C.              913   553   104    34   222
 7  HARROW A.C.             704   372    59   132   141
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         623   227    39   100   257
 9  WATFORD                 559   400    17    17   125
10  OXFORD CITY             546   222   131         193
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        521   386          58    77
12  BRACKNELL               519          37   219   263
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY       517   435    21    61
14  HEADINGTON R.R.         498   498
15  SILSON JOGGERS          494   337          40   117
16  GADE VALLEY             425   425
17  STEVENAGE & NH          422   139    78   101   104
18  DACORUM & TRING         355   319          36
19  TRING RUNNING CLUB      337   337
20  BANBURY                 326   315    11
21  MAIDENHEAD              326   129    14    78   105
22  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  252   252
23  HIGHAM HARRIERS         249   249
24  THAME RUNNERS           201   201
25  BIGGLESWADE             191   158    33
26  QUEENS PARK H.          157   157
27  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  91    91
28  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     87    87
29  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      38                      38
30  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB      5                       5


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3297  2705   592
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3032  2489   543
 3  LUTON A.C.             2956  2403   553
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2893  2452   441
 5  HARROW A.C.            2846  2474   372
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2811  2282   529
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           2699  2280   419
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        2517  2019   498
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2302  1916   386
10  OXFORD CITY            2272  2050   222
11  SILSON JOGGERS         2244  1907   337
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2183  1748   435
13  GADE VALLEY            1895  1470   425
14  WATFORD                1809  1409   400
15  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1808  1556   252
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1797  1460   337
17  QUEENS PARK H.         1783  1626   157
18  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1711  1620    91
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1565  1338   227
20  DACORUM & TRING        1356  1037   319
21  BANBURY                1293   978   315
22  HANDY CROSS            1180  1180
23  THAME RUNNERS          1122   921   201
24  BRACKNELL              1016  1016
25  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    946   859    87
26  HIGHAM HARRIERS         892   643   249
27  STEVENAGE & NH          848   709   139
28  MAIDENHEAD              781   652   129
29  BIGGLESWADE             726   568   158
30  WHITE HORSE             259   259


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           1230   125   216   290   135   217   247
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1219   120   233   262   125   202   277
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1156   118   200   291    86   197   264
 4  BRACKNELL              1042    95   124   304    37   219   263
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  973    80   187   259   106   144   197
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     956    56   137   287    43   168   265
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         876    76   176   228    39   100   257
 8  LUTON A.C.              746    26   148   212   104    34   222
 9  HARROW A.C.             475          43   100    59   132   141
10  STEVENAGE & NH          474    27    67    97    78   101   104
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       470         166   222    21    61
12  WATFORD                 381    12   143    67    17    17   125
13  OXFORD CITY             324                     131         193
14  SILSON JOGGERS          274    10    29    78          40   117
15  DACORUM & TRING         248         116    96          36
16  MAIDENHEAD              199     1     1          14    78   105
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        183    48                      58    77
18  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     124           8    78                38
19  BIGGLESWADE             122          89          33
20  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     75                70                 5
21  BANBURY                  68    26    31          11
22  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     64          64
23  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  46    17          29
24  TRING RUNNING CLUB       27    13    14