Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2013/2014 Round 4

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 11 January 2014

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  STEVE NAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)               26:58 M     1    88
  2    2  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     27:28 M     2   150
  3    3  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 27:39 M     3    87
  4       BEN COLE   (TONBRIDGE) N/S                 27:57 M        1077
  5    4  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   28:05 M     4   121
  6    5  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             28:07 M     5    84
  7    6  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  28:11 M     6   118
  8    7  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           28:17 M20   1    76
  9    8  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   28:22 M     7   157
 10    9  STEVE TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                  28:28 M     8    10
 11   10  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      28:49 M     9   156
 12   11  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         28:51 M    10   417
 13   12  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               28:56 M40   1   696
 14   13  MATT DAVENPORT   (MAIDENHEAD)              29:07 M    11   437
 15   14  SEBASTIEN PENCOLE   (WINDSOR)              29:18 M    12   134
 16   15  JOSH LUNN   (BEDFORD & C)                  29:22 M    13    91
 17   16  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   29:27 M    14   262
 18   17  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               29:33 M20   2    75
 19   18  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   29:35 M20   3   149
 20   19  SEAN LEDGER   (HARROW)                     29:37 M    15   169
 21   20  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    29:40 M    16   491
 22   21  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  29:47 M20   4    73
 23   22  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             29:50 M40   2   225
 24   23  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     29:54 M    17   793
 25   24  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 30:01 M    18    12
 26   25  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   30:01 M    19     6
 27   26  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  30:04 M    20   113
 28   27  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              30:10 M    21   337
 29   28  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   30:11 M    22   217
 30   29  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                  30:14 M    23    25
 31   30  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            30:17 M    24   690
 32   31  GAVIN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)                30:20 M40   3   666
 33   32  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 30:24 M    25    30
 34   33  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              30:25 M    26   232
 35   34  ADAM DUNAJKO   (ST. ALBANS STR)            30:28 M    27   912
 36   35  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            30:30 M20   5   236
 37   36  MATEISZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              30:33 M20   6   662
 38   37  STEVE BUCKLE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            30:35 M    28   789
 39   38  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)              30:41 M    29   841
 40   39  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    30:45 M40   4   504
 41   40  MATTHEW MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                30:48 M20   7   578
 42   41  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      30:49 M    30   733
 43   42  TOM OFFORD   (BANBURY)                     30:51 M    31   792
 44   43  KERR MILLAR   (Q.P.H.)                     30:54 M20   8   583
 45   44  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             30:57 M40   5   689
 46   45  LIAM SMITH   (MILTON K)                    30:58 M20   9    18
 47   46  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                31:01 M    32   605
 48   47  JACK HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                   31:02 M20  10   674
 49   48  JUSTIN FOWLER   (CHILTERN H.)              31:05 M40   6   238
 50   49  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   31:07 M20  11   559
 51   50  JOE STRANGE   (BEDFORD & C)                31:08 M    33    89
 52   51  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   31:10 M40   7    23
 53   52  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              31:11 M    34   324
 54   53  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     31:12 M    35   462
 55   54  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  31:13 M40   8   711
 56   55  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      31:14 M    36   712
 57   56  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                31:15 M20  12   187
 58   57  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      31:16 M40   9   924
 59   58  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  31:16 M20  13   200
 60   59  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   31:17 M    37     5
 61   60  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    31:22 M    38   427
 62   61  TIM MUIR   (Q.P.H.)                        31:23 M    39   593
 63   62  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                31:24 M40  10   231
 64   63  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                31:28 M40  11   798
 65   64  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    31:35 M50   1   172
 66   65  PAUL WILLIAMSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)         31:36 M40  12   947
 67   66  JAMIE FARMER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            31:38 M    40   948
 68   67  TOM DIXON   (CHILTERN H.)                  31:46 M    41   240
 69   68  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   31:49 M    42   672
 70   69  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                31:50 M40  13   346
 71   70  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                   31:50 M    43    45
 72   71  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                    31:54 M    44   179
 73       SAM BENGE   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              31:55 M20        82
 74   72  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     31:55 M20  14   117
 75   73  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       31:56 M20  15   421
 76   74  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   31:56 M    45    21
 77   75  JAMES STEWART   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           31:57 M    46   958
 78   76  DAN DOHERTY   (HIGHAM)                     31:58 M    47   355
 79   77  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    31:59 M20  16   286
 80   78  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    32:01 M50   2   176
 81   79  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                32:04 M50   3   226
 82   80  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      32:12 M50   4   713
 83   81  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     32:17 M    48   334
 84   82  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              32:18 M40  14   877
 85   83  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            32:19 M40  15   693
 86   84  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           32:20 M40  16   215
 87   85  MARTIN WHITWORTH   (ST. ALBANS STR)        32:22 M    49   610
 88   86  STEPHEN NORRIS   (HARROW)                  32:22 M    50   182
 89   87  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  32:34 M    51    15
 90   88  PAUL DOUGLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                32:40 M40  17   326
 91   89  RICHARD FRANZESE   (HARROW)                32:41 M    52   170
 92   90  HARRY DAY   (STEVENAGE)                    32:42 M20  17   651
 93   91  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)               32:44 M    53   204
 94   92  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   32:44 M40  18   545
 95   93  GARETH MORRIS   (HANDY CROSS)              32:46 M    54   863
 96   94  BEN ALBON   (Q.P.H.)                       32:48 M    55   590
 97   95  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                32:48 M    56   338
 98   96  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 32:50 M40  19   197
 99   97  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             32:52 M40  20   785
100   98  STEVE COCKRELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          32:54 M    57   611
101   99  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    32:54 M    58    20
102  100  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                32:55 M    59   336
103  101  RICHARD TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               32:58 M    60   195
104  102  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       32:58 M40  21   714
105  103  SIMON BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                33:01 M40  22   246
106  104  ANDY COHEN-WRAY   (BEDFORD & C)            33:01 M    61    81
107  105  CATHAL GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        33:03 M    62   619
108  106  DAN MORGAN   (WINDSOR)                     33:06 M    63   120
109  107  MIKE FERRIS   (GADE VALLEY)                33:08 M    64   853
110  108  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 33:09 M    65   235
111  109  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         33:12 M50   5   607
112  110  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:15 M40  23   834
113  111  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 33:16 M    66   347
114  112  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               33:17 M20  18    28
115  113  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 33:18 M    67   344
116  114  MARK WESTALL   (BEARBROOK)                 33:19 M    68   540
117  115  BRIAN GRAY   (SILSON)                      33:24 M40  24   925
118  116  WES TRIGG   (BEARBROOK)                    33:26 M    69   514
119  117  STUART ELLISON   (MILTON K)                33:32 M    70    58
120  118  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  33:32 M40  25   322
121  119  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 33:34 M50   6   904
122  120  LUKE ELTON   (MILTON K)                    33:36 M    71    19
123  121  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   33:37 M20  19   178
124  122  JACK SIMPSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)            33:38 M20  20   602
125  123  ROBERT CHURCHILL   (WINDSOR)               33:40 M    72   116
126  124  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              33:42 M40  26   330
127  125  ED PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)                   33:43 M    73   837
128  126  JOHN LAWLER   (GADE VALLEY)                33:46 M    74   852
129  127  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               33:48 M40  27   838
130  128  JAMIE ABBISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            33:49 M20  21   601
131  129  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     33:51 M40  28   420
132  130  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    33:53 M    75   501
133  131  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    33:58 M50   7   723
134  132  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      33:58 M    76   749
135  133  JOHN WOODS   (HEADINGTON)                  34:04 M    77   686
136  134  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  34:05 M40  29   573
137  135  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  34:07 M40  30   102
138  136  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      34:09 M40  31   716
139  137  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     34:10 M40  32   167
140  138  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 34:11 M40  33   464
141  139  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                34:15 M40  34   840
142       NUMBER 248   (?) N/S                       34:16 M         248
143  140  CHRIS PENN   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              34:18 M    78   953
144  141  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   34:22 M60   1   569
145  142  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                 34:27 M40  35    56
146  143  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              34:27 M40  36   237
147  144  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             34:27 M40  37   206
148  145  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               34:32 M    79    54
149  146  TOM RENPHREY   (PURPLE PATCH)              34:33 M40  38   390
150  147  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  34:34 M50   8   463
151  148  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:36 M60   2   566
152  149  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           34:37 M    80   773
153  150  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  34:40 M50   9   283
154  151  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   34:40 M40  39   747
155  152  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                      34:42 M40  40   581
156  153  CRAIG DOWIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             34:42 M40  41   615
157  154  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              34:49 M40  42   241
158  155  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    34:50 M40  43   505
159  156  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     34:51 M50  10   929
160  157  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    34:52 M40  44   497
161  158  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                34:54 M40  45   203
162  159  SETH CAYLEY   (HEADINGTON)                 34:57 M    81   695
163  160  CHRIS MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                34:59 M    82   447
164  161  MICHAEL FRYER   (BEARBROOK)                35:01 M    83   515
165  162  TOM CASTLE   (SILSON)                      35:01 M    84   921
166  163  JON COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              35:04 M50  11   942
167  164  CHRIS ELLIS   (WATFORD)                    35:05 M    85   500
168  165  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    35:07 M40  46     1
169  166  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)        35:14 M    86   771
170  167  ANTHONY NICOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        35:16 M40  47   772
171  168  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    35:17 M    87   473
172  169  GILDAS BRAINE   (Q.P.H.)                   35:17 M    88   584
173  170  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   35:18 M50  12   494
174  171  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:19 M40  48   327
175  172  TREVOR POOLE   (CHILTERN H.)               35:22 M    89   244
176  173  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             35:24 M50  13   687
177  174  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   35:25 M60   3   558
178  175  HYWEL THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)               35:28 M40  49   239
179  176  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   35:28 M40  50   321
180  177  ROB HARRISON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            35:31 M    90   952
181  178  NICHOLAS STALLMAN   (Q.P.H.)               35:32 M    91   588
182  179  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    35:37 M50  14   470
183  180  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         35:39 M40  51   207
184  181  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   35:43 M40  52    39
185  182  STEPHEN WOODUS   (SILSON)                  35:47 M40  53   923
186  183  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      35:51 M50  15   567
187  184  ADRIAN HARWOOD   (WATFORD)                 35:52 M40  54   496
188  185  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    35:54 M50  16   667
189  186  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 35:56 M40  55   208
190  187  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              36:01 M50  17   866
191  188  MIKE WORSFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)             36:01 M40  56   222
192  189  BARRIE DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                36:02 M40  57   387
193  190  ARTHUR WALTON   (HEADINGTON)               36:04 M    92   906
194  191  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      36:06 M50  18   589
195  192  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               36:09 M60   4   692
196  193  ADEWALE KADIRI   (PURPLE PATCH)            36:14 M40  58   385
197  194  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             36:15 M40  59   227
198  195  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               36:18 M    93   848
199  196  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    36:20 M40  60   665
200  197  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 36:26 M40  61   591
201  198  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        36:30 M    94   764
202  199  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  36:32 M    95   675
203  200  NICK MARSH   (CHILTERN H.)                 36:33 M    96   233
204  201  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                36:36 M    97    22
205  202  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  36:38 M50  19   345
206  203  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 36:41 M40  62   340
207  204  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                36:43 M    98   521
208  205  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                36:46 M50  20   483
209  206  SIMON GEARY   (GADE VALLEY)                36:48 M40  63   846
210  207  MIKE ORTON   (WATFORD)                     36:54 M50  21   482
211  208  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  36:56 M50  22     4
212  209  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      36:59 M60   5   560
213  210  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    37:05 M50  23   757
214  211  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:08 M40  64   839
215  212  ANDY MASKELL   (THAME)                     37:08 M    99   753
216  213  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  37:09 M40  65   582
217  214  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  37:12 M40  66  834A
218  215  DAVID COATES   (SILSON)                    37:16 M50  24   928
219  216  JOHN MANNING    (TRING)                    37:18 M60   6   465
220  217  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               37:36 M50  25   698
221  218  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     37:40 M   100   731
222  219  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   37:43 M40  67    52
223  220  MICHAEL CLOY   (GADE VALLEY)               37:46 M   101   854
224  221  LEE ANDERSON   (Q.P.H.)                    37:47 M   102   592
225  222  KEITH ROUND   (HANDY CROSS)                37:51 M40  68   880
226  223  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 37:54 M50  26   219
227  224  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                37:54 M40  69   864
228  225  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   37:55 M40  70   506
229  226  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    37:57 M60   7    37
230  227  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  38:01 M50  27   579
231  228  RICHARD BARCOCK   (BEARBROOK)              38:02 M40  71   524
232  229  BEN SCOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)               38:09 M   103   778
233  230  NO. 680   (WYCOMBE)                        38:12 M   104   680
234  231  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               38:14 M40  72   341
235  232  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               38:14 M   105    31
236  233  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      38:18 M40  73   758
237  234  DAVID TAIT   (BEARBROOK)                   38:18 M40  74   518
238  235  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            38:23 M40  75   769
239  236  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  38:27 M60   8    36
240  237  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                38:31 M   106    90
241  238  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 38:42 M50  28   542
242  239  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      38:44 M50  29   479
243  240  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   38:45 M40  76   734
244  241  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                38:48 M60   9   862
245  242  CHRIS SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)              39:03 M40  77   399
246  243  NO. 679   (WYCOMBE)                        39:05 M   107   679
247  244  WAYNE WILDING   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           39:07 M   108   945
248  245  STEVE RUSSELL   (DACORUM)                  39:10 M40  78   271
249  246  MATT INSLEY   (AYLESBURY)                  39:18 M40  79   213
250  247  HOWARD BULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             39:22 M   109   609
251  248  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      39:28 M50  30   721
252  249  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         39:36 M50  31   612
253  250  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               39:40 M20  22   459
254  251  JAY FLETCHER   (SILSON)                    39:45 M   110   724
255  252  JOHN HOXTON   (BEARBROOK)                  39:47 M40  80   523
256  253  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                 39:52 M40  81   654
257  254  MICHAEL GROOM   (MILTON K)                 40:01 M60  10    67
258  255  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 40:06 M   111   517
259  256  JAMES DICKINSON   (COOKHAM)                40:09 M   112   961
260  257  MARK TRAVERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            40:12 M50  32   915
261  258  PAUL ROSE   (SILSON)                       40:20 M40  82   735
262  259  PAUL EARNSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           40:25 M50  33   766
263  260  GLYN PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                 40:27 M60  11   799
264  261  GREGORY COMBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  40:30 M   113   586
265  262  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    40:32 M40  83   502
266  263  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             40:34 M50  34   842
267  264  RICHARD OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           40:36 M40  84   616
268  265  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  40:38 M50  35   728
269  266  REG GALE   (THAME)                         40:41 M60  12   745
270  267  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    40:45 M50  36   742
271  268  JONATHAN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)             40:52 M   114   460
272  269  TIM MITCHELL   (LUTON)                     40:53 M40  85   429
273  270  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                 40:56 M40  86   930
274  271  NEIL FRAPE   (BANBURY)                     40:58 M50  37   794
275  272  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      41:08 M60  13   277
276  273  CHRIS ELLIS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 42:05 M50  38   445
277  274  ADAM CROFTS   (BANBURY)                    42:22 M   115   797
278  275  JAMES ROUSE   (WATFORD)                    42:22 M40  87   507
279  276  STEVE BATHAM   (HANDY CROSS)               42:46 M60  14   868
280  277  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               42:57 M50  39   216
281  278  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      43:02 M40  88   270
282  279  ANDY TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                 43:15 M   116   851
283  280  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                43:36 M60  15   245
284  281  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 43:38 M60  16   137
285  282  PAUL THOMAS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 43:40 M40  89   438
286  283  TIM BARLOW   (Q.P.H.)                      43:42 M50  40   585
287  284  BRENDAN CRADDEN   (BEARBROOK)              43:50 M60  17   549
288  285  CRAIG ATKINS   (HANDY CROSS)               43:52 M40  90   872
289  286  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    43:59 M60  18   278
290  287  PHILIP LISTER   (HEADINGTON)               44:09 M50  41   684
291  288  TONY CAROLAN   (STEVENAGE)                 44:10 M50  42   657
292  289  DAVID LLEWELLYN   (PURPLE PATCH)           44:22 M50  43   389
293  290  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      44:28 M60  19   722
294  291  DERMOT FISHER   (MAIDENHEAD)               44:31 M50  44   449
295  292  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     44:42 M60  20   750
296  293  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   44:47 M60  21   331
297  294  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     44:59 M60  22   280
298  295  MARK HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                 45:07 M   117   328
299  296  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      45:08 M50  45   403
300  297  ROBERT STREETER   (PURPLE PATCH)           45:28 M50  46   397
301  298  ANDREW GARDNER   (BEARBROOK)               46:27 M   118   541
302  299  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     46:53 M60  23   480
303  300  STEVE FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  47:03 M40  91   656
304  301  DARREN WAKEFIELD   (HANDY CROSS)           47:21 M   119   869
305  302  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       47:42 M50  47   746
306  303  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                47:51 M40  92   831
307  304  GERALD COOPER   (COOKHAM)                  48:01 M50  48   967
308  305  JAMES COTTER   (COOKHAM)                   48:03 M   120   970
309  306  KEN BARCLAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)             48:05 M60  24   603
310  307  GEORGE TSVERIK   (HEADINGTON)              49:03 M40  93   909
311  308  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  49:33 M50  49   565
312  309  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   49:50 M60  25   279
313  310  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   50:21 M60  26   520
314  311  MARK VERVAET   (BEARBROOK)                 50:43 M40  94   550
315  312  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               50:46 M60  27   511
316  313  JASON HAWKRIDGE   (DACORUM)                50:59 M40  95   287
317  314  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  51:05 M50  50    53
318  315  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          53:54 M60  28   260
319  316  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   57:22 M60  29   284

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2417     1     3     5     7    15    17    21    50
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           2288     2     4     6    14    18    26    72   106
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2262     9    24    25    29    32    45    51    59
 4  HARROW A.C.            2144     8    10    19    56    64    71    78    86
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2087    22    33    35    48    62    67    79   103
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1925    34    37    46    85    97    98   105   109
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1913    27    52    69    81    88    95   100   111
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1901    41    54    55    57    80   102   115   131
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1783    12    30    44    83   119   133   159   173
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1776    28    58    84    91    96   101   144   158
11  GADE VALLEY            1569    38   107   110   125   126   127   139   195
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1544    31    36    47    68   185   196   199   230
13  WATFORD                1517    20    39   130   155   157   164   170   184
14  OXFORD CITY            1458    40    49   134   141   148   174   183   209
15  QUEENS PARK H.         1451    43    61    94   152   169   178   191   197
16  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1289    65    66    75   140   163   177   244
17  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1149    92   114   116   161   204   228   234   238
18  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1097    53   138   147   168   179   216   239   299
19  LUTON A.C.             1064    11    60    73   129   269   296
20  BANBURY                 969    23    42    63   260   271   274
21  HANDY CROSS             926    82    93   187   222   224   241   276   285
22  DACORUM & TRING         918    16    77   150   245   272   278   286   294
23  THAME RUNNERS           773   132   151   210   212   233   266   267   292
24  MAIDENHEAD              682    13   160   250   268   273   282   291
25  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    546   146   189   193   242   289   297
26  STEVENAGE & NH          337    90   253   288   300
27  HIGHAM HARRIERS         241    76
28  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     86   256   304   305


Veteran Mens Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1057    22    48    62    79
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.        1010    12    44    83   119
 3  SILSON JOGGERS          975    54    57    80   102
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        869    69    88   118   124
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       786    84    96   144   158
 6  WATFORD                 747    39   155   157   170
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     742    97   109   153   167
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  729    51   142   165   181
 9  GADE VALLEY             686   110   127   139   206
10  HARROW A.C.             672    64    78   137
11  OXFORD CITY             671   134   141   148   174
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      588   138   147   179   216
13  HANDY CROSS             553    82   187   222   224
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         539    31   185   196
15  QUEENS PARK H.          515   152   191   197   213
16  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    498   146   189   193   242
17  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  476    92   228   234   238
18  THAME RUNNERS           408   151   210   233   266
19  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 406    65   163
20  BANBURY                 357    63   260   271
21  DACORUM & TRING         323   150   245   272   278
22  LUTON A.C.              257   129   269   296
23  BEDFORD & COUNTY        182   135
24  STEVENAGE & NH          110   253   288   300
25  MAIDENHEAD              105   273   282   291
26  WINDSOR SE&H             36   281
27  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     13   304


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        906     7    17    21
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         551    36    47
 3  OXFORD CITY             545    40    49
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            544    18    72
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  477    45   112
 6  HARROW A.C.             457    56   121
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     384   122   128
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       282    35
 9  QUEENS PARK H.          274    43
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       259    58
11  LUTON A.C.              244    73
12  DACORUM & TRING         240    77
13  STEVENAGE & NH          227    90
14  MAIDENHEAD               67   250

Under 17 Men
  1    1  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             19:04 M17   1   104
  2    2  THOMAS BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                 19:21 M17   2   315
  3    3  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            19:25 M17   3   103
  4    4  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             19:28 M17   4   101
  5    5  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  19:45 M17   5    10
  6    6  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          19:52 M17   6   233
  7    7  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 20:11 M17   7   321
  8    8  ADAM  MOORE   (WINDSOR)                    20:14 M17   8   126
  9    9  WILLIAM COOPER   (BEDFORD & C)             20:24 M17   9   105
 10   10  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                20:26 M17  10   102
 11   11  LUKE SHERLOCK   (BANBURY)                  20:29 M17  11   795
 12   12  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                20:30 M17  12   236
 13   13  JAMES MEDLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               20:31 M17  13   106
 14   14  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    20:32 M17  14   670
 15   15  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  20:37 M17  15     7
 16   16  JACOB HINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              20:55 M17  16   602
 17   17  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     20:58 M17  17   666
 18   18  MICHAEL CARR   (ST. ALBANS STR)            20:59 M17  18   604
 19   19  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                21:03 M17  19     5
 20   20  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 21:07 M17  20   503
 21   21  DARYL GEANGA   (BEDFORD & C)               21:11 M17  21   107
 22   22  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                21:13 M17  22     6
 23   23  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               21:14 M17  23     2
 24   24  FREDERIC CRYAN   (HARROW)                  21:15 M17  24   176
 25   25  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               21:20 M17  25   603
 26   26  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               21:23 M17  26   232
 27   27  STEPHEN BURGESS   (TRING)                  21:25 M17  27   461
 28   28  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                21:30 M17  28   649
 29   29  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     21:40 M17  29   495
 30   30  JAMES HOLLIDAY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          21:44 M17  30   950
 31   31  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 21:50 M17  31   668
 32   32  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   21:57 M17  32   153
 33   33  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    21:59 M17  33   665
 34   34  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                21:59 M17  34   322
 35   35  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        22:01 M17  35   178
 36   36  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            22:02 M17  36   896
 37   37  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 22:03 M17  37   736
 38   38  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            22:04 M17  38    11
 39   39  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              22:07 M17  39   234
 40   40  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     22:18 M17  40   420
 41   41  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (CHILTERN H.)            22:31 M17  41   235
 42   42  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  22:59 M17  42   155
 43   43  MATTHEW CURSONS   (HARROW)                 23:28 M17  43   177
 44   44  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 23:31 M17  44   650
 45   45  NICK COLLEDGE   (WYCOMBE)                  23:49 M17  45   669
 46   46  NOOR MOHAMOUD   (HARROW)                   25:32 M17  46   156

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        133     1     3     4
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  102     5    15    19
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS        97     6    12    26
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      82    16    18    25
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          79    14    17    31
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         53     7    34
 7  HARROW A.C.              50    24    32    35
 8  WATFORD                  45    20    29
 9  BRACKNELL                45     2
10  WINDSOR SE&H             39     8
11  BANBURY                  36    11
12  STEVENAGE & NH           22    28    44
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB       20    27
14  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  17    30
15  BIGGLESWADE              11    36
16  SILSON JOGGERS           10    37
17  LUTON A.C.                7    40

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                12:28 M15   1   221
  2    2  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:35 M15   2   103
  3    3  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            12:39 M15   3    91
  4    4  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               12:55 M15   4    97
  5    5  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:02 M15   5    90
  6    6  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                 13:14 M15   6   678
  7    7  ALEX SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)               13:15 M15   7   381
  8    8  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                13:16 M15   8    96
  9    9  TOM RAYNER   (WATFORD)                     13:19 M15   9   499
 10   10  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        13:23 M15  10   429
 11   11  SAMUEL HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)             13:29 M15  11   222
 12   12  ALFRED YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                13:29 M15  12    35
 13   13  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             13:32 M15  13    92
 14   14  DANIEL HYNES   (MILTON K)                  13:34 M15  14    32
 15   15  RYAN WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  13:35 M15  15    94
 16   16  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                13:36 M15  16   677
 17   17  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              13:42 M15  17   225
 18   18  SAM BARTON   (BIGGLESWADE)                 13:44 M15  18   894
 19   19  AIDEN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  13:46 M15  19   680
 20   20  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   13:51 M15  20   191
 21   21  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               13:52 M15  21   227
 22   22  JAMES DALY   (BRACKNELL)                   13:53 M15  22   319
 23   23  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 13:54 M15  23    28
 24   24  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     13:55 M15  24   112
 25   25  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  13:56 M15  25    23
 26   26  WILLIAM BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)              13:57 M15  26   229
 27   27  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   13:57 M15  27   412
 28   28  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      13:59 M15  28    27
 29   29  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  14:01 M15  29   279
 30   30  IZAAJK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)              14:07 M15  30    99
 31   31  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     14:08 M15  31   505
 32   32  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             14:09 M15  32   213
 33   33  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   14:12 M15  33   660
 34   34  SEBASTIAN MILLS   (CHILTERN H.)            14:16 M15  34   228
 35   35  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              14:17 M15  35   193
 36   36  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           14:18 M15  36   274
 37   37  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              14:21 M15  37   233
 38   38  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                 14:22 M15  38   497
 39   39  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                14:25 M15  39   232
 40   40  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    14:28 M15  40   135
 41   41  DEVON HARFORD   (MILTON K)                 14:29 M15  41    21
 42   42  MATTHEW MCGEARY   (HARROW)                 14:34 M15  42   159
 43   43  GEORGE BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)               14:36 M15  43   230
 44   44  CONOR RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)             14:37 M15  44   196
 45   45  CONNOR MARLEY   (MILTON K)                 14:38 M15  45    34
 46   46  VINCE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                   14:43 M15  46   266
 47   47  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 14:48 M15  47    22
 48   48  GREGOR KELLING   (BANBURY)                 15:06 M15  48   791
 49   49  NO. 504   (WATFORD)                        15:12 M15  49   504
 50   50  MATTHEW RENPHREY   (DACORUM)               15:18 M15  50   280
 51   51  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)             15:20 M15  51   613
 52   52  LUIS HINDMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                15:21 M15  52   446
 53   53  ANDREW DOHERTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          15:26 M15  53   611
 54   54  DAN BROGDEN   (BRACKNELL)                  15:27 M15  54   292
 55   55  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 15:31 M15  55   165
 56   56  DAVID WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)               15:38 M15  56   235
 57   57  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    15:50 M15  57   737
 58   58  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  15:56 M15  58   655
 59   59  LIAM GREGORY   (STEVENAGE)                 15:57 M15  59   656
 60   60  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   15:58 M15  60   662
 61   61  HARRY COX   (CHILTERN H.)                  16:01 M15  61   236
 62   62  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             16:17 M15  62   102
 63   63  EVAN BOWERS   (WINDSOR)                    16:18 M15  63   141
 64   64  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   16:57 M15  64   738
 65   65  ROBERT ANDERSON   (MAIDENHEAD)             17:20 M15  65   447
 66   66  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  17:41 M15  66   671
 67   67  SAMUEL HADLEY   (WYCOMBE)                  19:01 M15  67   668
 68   68  JAKE HUMPHRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)              19:52 M15  68   445
 69   69  ANDREW THOMSON   (MAIDENHEAD)              20:14 M15  69   453

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        201     2     3     4
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       181     1    11    17
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         169     6    16    19
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  161    12    14    23
 5  WATFORD                 132     9    31    38
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       123    20    32    35
 7  LUTON A.C.              103    10    27
 8  DACORUM & TRING          99    29    36    46
 9  WINDSOR SE&H             83    24    40    63
10  BRACKNELL                64    22    54
11  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     63     7
12  STEVENAGE & NH           60    33    58    59
13  BIGGLESWADE              52    18
14  HARROW A.C.              43    42    55
15  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      36    51    53
16  MAIDENHEAD               25    52    65    68
17  BANBURY                  22    48
18  SILSON JOGGERS           19    57    64

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  HARRY DIGBY   (BRACKNELL)                   9:40 M13   1   301
  2    2  MAXWELL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                9:45 M13   2   296
  3    3  JOSH EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:46 M13   3   612
  4    4  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                9:53 M13   4   221
  5    5  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                  10:01 M13   5   223
  6    6  TOBY ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                10:11 M13   6   292
  7    7  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   10:15 M13   7    60
  8    8  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:25 M13   8   618
  9    9  MARK STRINGER   (WINDSOR)                  10:25 M13   9   134
 10   10  CHARLIE MADGIN   (MILTON K)                10:26 M13  10    63
 11   11  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              10:27 M13  11    87
 12   12  RYAN SAINT   (LUTON)                       10:27 M13  12   421
 13   13  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                10:28 M13  13   615
 14   14  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   10:29 M13  14   226
 15   15  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)            10:30 M13  15   131
 16   16  AARON ENSOR   (BRACKNELL)                  10:31 M13  16   300
 17   17  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  10:32 M13  17   426
 18   18  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                    10:34 M13  18   217
 19   19  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WYCOMBE)              10:35 M13  19   663
 20   20  ROSS GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 10:36 M13  20   644
 21   21  ED BLYTHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                10:37 M13  21    82
 22   22  MATTHEW BIRD   (AYLESBURY)                 10:38 M13  22   209
 23   23  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                10:39 M13  23   293
 24   24  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:40 M13  24   616
 25   25  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                10:41 M13  25    67
 26   26  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                 10:42 M13  26   182
 27   27  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:42 M13  27   614
 28   28  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                10:43 M13  28   896
 29   29  JACK GOODYEAR   (BEDFORD & C)              10:46 M13  29    93
 30   30  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                     10:47 M13  30   667
 31   31  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:48 M13  31   231
 32   32  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                   10:49 M13  32   210
 33   33  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:50 M13  33   222
 34   34  KRISTIAN IMROTH   (DACORUM)                10:50 M13  34   278
 35   35  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                10:51 M13  35    62
 36   36  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           10:52 M13  36   224
 37   37  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                10:53 M13  37   190
 38   38  CAMERON GILLIES   (BEDFORD & C)            10:54 M13  38    83
 39   39  ROBBIE DEACON   (BRACKNELL)                10:55 M13  39   295
 40   40  EVAN HOSKINGS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:56 M13  40    95
 41   41  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  10:57 M13  41   673
 42   42  HARRY TURNER   (COOKHAM)                   11:01 M13  42   962
 43   43  BEN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  11:01 M13  43   207
 44   44  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:01 M13  44   613
 45   45  OLLY CAY   (WYCOMBE)                       11:01 M13  45   672
 46   46  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                11:02 M13  46    61
 47   47  EDWARD O'NEILL   (WYCOMBE)                 11:05 M13  47   664
 48   48  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:07 M13  48   239
 49   49  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      11:08 M13  49   665
 50   50  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  11:11 M13  50   404
 51   51  OLLIE SAUNDERS   (WYCOMBE)                 11:12 M13  51   671
 52   52  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 11:13 M13  52    52
 53   53  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            11:14 M13  53   225
 54   54  HARRY EWING   (MILTON K)                   11:15 M13  54    47
 55   55  OLIVER POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              11:16 M13  55   230
 56   56  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)               11:18 M13  56    54
 57   57  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)           11:19 M13  57    91
 58   58  DANIEL GODDEN   (HARROW)                   11:20 M13  58   179
 59   59  RICHARD LAURSEN   (BEDFORD & C)            11:23 M13  59    86
 60   60  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                11:27 M13  60    53
 61   61  JAMES GLYN   (DACORUM)                     11:28 M13  61   274
 62   62  HAL BURTENSHAW   (WYCOMBE)                 11:29 M13  62   666
 63   63  TOM EWING   (MILTON K)                     11:30 M13  63    48
 64   64  FRANCIS CONNERY   (WINDSOR)                11:31 M13  64   144
 65   65  OLIVER HALL   (BRACKNELL)                  11:32 M13  65   303
 66   66  HARRY BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)               11:33 M13  66    85
 67   67  FERDINARD KRIKS   (BIGGLESWADE)            11:34 M13  67   889
 68   68  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                  11:35 M13  68   238
 69   69  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             11:36 M13  69   233
 70   70  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                   11:37 M13  70    70
 71   71  MARVIN TCHANGWA   (WINDSOR)                11:38 M13  71   125
 72   72  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         11:40 M13  72   620
 73   73  MATTHEW CAVE   (MILTON K)                  11:41 M13  73    42
 74   74  ALEX MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   11:43 M13  74    65
 75   75  MAX YUILL   (COOKHAM)                      11:48 M13  75   967
 76   76  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 11:49 M13  76    66
 77   77  BEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                 11:50 M13  77   186
 78   78  KYRO BAKCHA   (BEDFORD & C)                11:52 M13  78    96
 79   79  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                      11:53 M13  79   926
 80   80  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  11:55 M13  80    59
 81   81  ALEX COLLISON-HOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)        11:56 M13  81   247
 82   82  WILLIAM TAYLOR-WEST   (COOKHAM)            11:59 M13  82   969
 83   83  FINDLAY SCOTT   (CHILTERN H.)              12:01 M13  83   236
 84   84  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 12:04 M13  84    57
 85   85  SAM WELSH   (WYCOMBE)                      12:08 M13  85   675
 86   86  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    12:09 M13  86   923
 87   87  OSCAR FROBISHER   (WINDSOR)                12:13 M13  87   117
 88   88  SIMBA BWALYA   (STEVENAGE)                 12:13 M13  88   654
 89   89  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              12:13 M13  89   208
 90   90  SONNY LEWIS   (COOKHAM)                    12:19 M13  90   971
 91   91  CHRIS MORRIS   (HARROW)                    12:21 M13  91   185
 92   92  MATTHEW COOPER   (MILTON K)                12:22 M13  92    43
 93   93  JAMES NICKELS   (COOKHAM)                  12:23 M13  93   961
 94   94  ILYAS AHMED   (CHILTERN H.)                12:25 M13  94   248
 95   95  SAMUEL TYE   (MILTON K)                    12:27 M13  95    55
 96   96  DANNY BLAKE   (WINDSOR)                    12:28 M13  96   139
 97   97  CHRISTOPHER JONES   (SILSON)               12:29 M13  97   739
 98   98  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                  12:34 M13  98   480
 99   99  KYLE MACLEOD   (MILTON K)                  12:36 M13  99    68
100  100  CALEB GREY   (MILTON K)                    12:43 M13 100    46
101  101  CONNOR BARNES   (COOKHAM)                  12:46 M13 101   965
102  102  TOM GARNER   (COOKHAM)                     12:49 M13 102   964
103  103  THOMAS FORSTER   (WATFORD)                 12:49 M13 103   504
104  104  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                   12:54 M13 104   922
105  105  LUKE SANGSTER   (BEDFORD & C)              13:05 M13 105    94
106  106  THOMAS KERSHAW   (WYCOMBE)                 13:18 M13 106   676
107  107  JOEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                      13:22 M13 107   277
108  108  MICHEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                   13:24 M13 108   740
109  109  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    13:28 M13 109   930
110  110  RORY BRENSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)            13:30 M13 110   619
111  111  EDWARD HOPPER   (DACORUM)                  13:30 M13 111   275
112  112  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               13:30 M13 112   192
113  113  DAN BRIANT   (WYCOMBE)                     17:25 M13 113   662
114  114     (WINDSOR)                                0:00 M13 114

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               336     1     2     6
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       322     4     5    14
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     321     3     8    13
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  303     7    10    25
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        284    11    21    29
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       273    18    22    32
 7  LUTON A.C.              266    12    17    50
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            257     9    15    64
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         255    19    30    41
10  HARROW A.C.             224    26    37    58
11  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    146    42    75    82
12  DACORUM & TRING         143    34    61   107
13  BIGGLESWADE             135    28    67
14  STEVENAGE & NH          122    20    88
15  SILSON JOGGERS           83    79    86    97
16  WATFORD                  29    98   103

Under 11 Boys
  1    1  ANGUS WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)              5:01 M11   1   226
  2    2  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                  5:02 M11   2   224
  3    3  WILLIAM HALL   (BEDFORD & C)                5:06 M11   3    71
  4    4  SKIP SNELSON   (BANBURY)                    5:09 M11   4   791
  5    5  ROSS VAN HEERDE   (BRACKNELL)               5:10 M11   5   291
  6    6  NATHAN HACKLEY   (CHILTERN H.)              5:11 M11   6   222
  7    7  JAKE WARD   (WINDSOR)                       5:14 M11   7   130
  8    8  MATTHEW CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)            5:16 M11   8   225
  9    9  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)             5:17 M11   9   325
 10   10  EUAN TURNER   (LUTON)                       5:18 M11  10   426
 11   11  TRISTAN PEARCE   (WINDSOR)                  5:19 M11  11   140
 12   12  ALEX ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:22 M11  12   228
 13   13  SEBASTIAN PORTER   (CHILTERN H.)            5:23 M11  13   234
 14   14  MORGAN THOMPSON   (BRACKNELL)               5:24 M11  14   292
 15   15  IWAN HUGHES   (COOKHAM)                     5:24 M11  15   965
 16   16  JOSH MERCER   (LUTON)                       5:25 M11  16   419
 17   17  DANIEL BENTHAM   (LUTON)                    5:26 M11  17   415
 18   18  ZAK FREELAND   (MILTON K)                   5:27 M11  18    66
 19   19  MATTHEW WELLINGTON   (WINDSOR)              5:28 M11  19   121
 20   20  OWEN LINDARS   (LEIGHTON B)                 5:29 M11  20   326
 21   21  AARON PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  5:30 M11  21   680
 22   22  JACOB SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 5:31 M11  22   676
 23   23  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                       5:32 M11  23   175
 24   24  ROCO HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                     5:33 M11  24   138
 25   25  DOMINIC WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            5:33 M11  25   611
 26   26  ROBERT QUIGLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           5:34 M11  26   613
 27   27  JONATHAN LILLIE   (MAIDENHEAD)              5:35 M11  27   433
 28   28  ZACH RAHAMAN   (CHILTERN H.)                5:36 M11  28   233
 29   29  AIDAN WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              5:37 M11  29   615
 30   30  MATTHEW CROW   (HARROW)                     5:38 M11  30   164
 31   31  FRASER CLARK   (WINDSOR)                    5:39 M11  31   120
 32   32  SAM HAYES   (COOKHAM)                       5:40 M11  32   968
 33   33  NATHAN MASTERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           5:41 M11  33   617
 34   34  LEWIE BOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                  5:42 M11  34   196
 35   35  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON   (HARROW)               5:43 M11  35   166
 36   36  NO. 78   (BEDFORD & C)                      5:44 M11  36    78
 37   37  JOSEPH HASLEHURST   (COOKHAM)               5:45 M11  37   966
 38   38  EWAN GREEN   (WINDSOR)                      5:46 M11  38   137
 39   39  MUGHILAN MARALITHARAN   (HARROW)            5:48 M11  39   174
 40   40  JAMES WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                5:49 M11  40   223
 41   41  LUKE MARTIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:49 M11  41   235
 42   42  BEN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                   5:50 M11  42   434
 43   43  EWAN BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                    5:51 M11  43   335
 44   44  MORGAN HUME   (ST. ALBANS STR)              5:52 M11  44   609
 45   45  FREDDIE WHALE   (CHILTERN H.)               5:53 M11  45   230
 46   46  LEWIS ANDREWS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            5:56 M11  46   610
 47   47  JOSHUA LEWY   (HARROW)                      5:57 M11  47   169
 48   48  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                     5:57 M11  48   329
 49   49  NATHAN KABEL   (HARROW)                     6:01 M11  49   165
 50   50  OSCAR AZZURI   (ST. ALBANS STR)             6:01 M11  50   616
 51   51  NICK MITCHELL   (WYCOMBE)                   6:02 M11  51   671
 52   52  HARRY BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                   6:03 M11  52   321
 53   53  LUCAS MANSELL   (HARROW)                    6:04 M11  53   168
 54   54  BEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                      6:04 M11  54    38
 55   55  CHRISTIAN DAVEY   (LUTON)                   6:05 M11  55   416
 56   56  AIDEN LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 6:06 M11  56   172
 57   57  JASON HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)                  6:08 M11  57   657
 58   58  ADAM GRAY   (SILSON)                        6:09 M11  58   925
 59   59  TOM MEIJER   (MILTON K)                     6:11 M11  59    67
 60   60  MAX GARTHWAITE   (STEVENAGE)                6:14 M11  60   630
 61   61  ARCHIE SMITH   (AYLESBURY)                  6:17 M11  61   199
 62   62  NATAHNIAL BEVAN   (HARROW)                  6:23 M11  62   170
 63   63  EDWARD SACKS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             6:24 M11  63   614
 64   64  ALEX MITCHELL   (WYCOMBE)                   6:24 M11  64   679
 65       SEBASTIAN LAWRENCE   (CHILTERN H.) N/S      6:28 M11       237
 66   65  JOSH BARNETT   (WINDSOR)                    6:39 M11  65   136
 67   66  SAM FRYERS   (AYLESBURY)                    6:44 M11  66   214
 68   67  ETHAN PHIPPS   (COOKHAM)                    6:47 M11  67   969
 69   68  BEN JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:49 M11  68   232

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       198     1     2     6
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            170     7    11    19
 3  LUTON A.C.              164    10    16    17
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        135     9    20    43
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     127    25    26    29
 6  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    123    15    32    37
 7  BRACKNELL               119     5    14
 8  HARROW A.C.             119    23    30    35
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         113    21    22    51
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY         99     3    36
11  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   76    18    54    59
12  MAIDENHEAD               69    27    42
13  BANBURY                  65     4
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        46    34    61    66
15  STEVENAGE & NH           21    57    60
16  SILSON JOGGERS           11    58

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1    1  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  20:39 F     1   579
  2    2  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:40 F     2   100
  3    3  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 21:18 F     3     1
  4    4  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 21:34 F     4   506
  5    5  RACHEL CAVE   (HIGHAM)                     21:37 F     5   365
  6    6  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                21:41 F     6   145
  7    7  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           21:43 F     7   217
  8    8  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 21:58 F     8   113
  9    9  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                22:03 F     9   222
 10   10  LAURA MACGREGOR   (MAIDENHEAD)             22:19 F    10   453
 11   11  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  22:20 F35   1     2
 12   12  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:23 F    11   615
 13   13  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               22:28 F35   2   406
 14   14  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                22:38 F    12   141
 15   15  LUCY WATERLOW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:42 F    13   614
 16   16  CATHERINA MULLEN   (BEDFORD & C)           22:53 F    14    79
 17   17  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    22:55 F45   1   791
 18   18  BEX NKOANE   (CHILTERN H.)                 23:00 F35   3   227
 19   19  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:04 F45   2   610
 20   20  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 23:07 F35   4   503
 21   21  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    23:13 F    15     3
 22   22  MICHELLE BARLETT   (BANBURY)               23:15 F35   5   792
 23   23  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   23:16 F    16   185
 24   24  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              23:24 F    17   220
 25   25  ALEX SLOWINSKA   (WINDSOR)                 23:26 F    18   148
 26   26  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 23:29 F35   6   661
 27   27  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            23:33 F35   7   229
 28   28  ALI YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)                  23:36 F35   8   226
 29   29  KIRSTY THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)            23:38 F    19    78
 30   30  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 23:47 F    20   327
 31   31  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                23:48 F    21   232
 32   32  JEN CONWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              23:52 F    22   762
 33   33  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               23:52 F20   1   664
 34   34  LIZ MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               23:51 F35   9   765
 35   35  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     23:58 F    23    14
 36   36  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:59 F45   3   198
 37   37  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)              24:01 F    24   853
 38   38  SOPHIA BARNARD   (Q.P.H.)                  24:02 F35  10   597
 39   39  CAROLINE WHITTAKER   (WATFORD)             24:03 F45   4   508
 40   40  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                24:03 F45   5   604
 41   41  RACHEL SHAW   (HEADINGTON)                 24:06 F35  11   700
 42   42  NICOLA ASHE   (HARROW)                     24:08 F35  12   189
 43   43  KIRSTIE ELLIOT   (CHILTERN H.)             24:08 F35  13   223
 44   44  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               24:12 F45   6   290
 45   45  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            24:17 F35  14   684
 46       LISA OLDHAM   (GADE VALLEY) N/S            24:25 F         848
 47   46  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             24:27 F35  15   613
 48   47  NICKY SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                 24:29 F    25   685
 49   48  JULIE WARGENT   (HIGHAM)                   24:35 F35  16   359
 50   49  CHARLOTTE NOAKES   (HEADINGTON)            24:41 F    26   694
 51   50  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                24:43 F35  17   525
 52   51  ANNA RUST   (BEDFORD & C)                  24:44 F    27   104
 53   52  BRIDGIT KING   (COOKHAM)                   24:47 F    28   974
 54   53  TERESA REASON   (GADE VALLEY)              24:55 F35  18   859
 55   54  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)               24:56 F35  19   195
 56   55  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 25:03 F55   1     9
 57   56  REBECCA SHEPPARD   (SILSON)                25:11 F    29   923
 58   57  NATALIE WICKINGS   (STEVENAGE)             25:12 F    30   633
 59   58  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  25:16 F35  20   331
 60   59  YOLANDA GUTTERIDGE   (WINDSOR)             25:20 F    31   142
 61   60  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        25:24 F45   7   461
 62   61  ANNA SLATER   (COOKHAM)                    25:27 F    32   975
 63   62  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 25:28 F35  21    10
 64   63  HELEN HINDE   (WINDSOR)                    25:33 F45   8   126
 65   64  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               25:37 F45   9   382
 66   65  VEMA BURGESS   (TRING)                     25:44 F45  10   472
 67   66  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 25:49 F35  22   523
 68   67  EMILY JAMES   (SILSON)                     25:54 F    33   737
 69   68  GILL JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               25:55 F35  23   603
 70   69  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           25:57 F35  24   851
 71   70  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    26:02 F45  11   743
 72   71  MADELEINE DING   (HEADINGTON)              26:07 F    34   695
 73   72  JOHANNA SHARPLES   (ST. ALBANS STR)        26:08 F    35   612
 74   73  SUSANNA DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 26:09 F    36   131
 75   74  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  26:15 F55   2   573
 76   75  HARRIETTE PURCHAS   (TRING)                26:19 F45  12   470
 77   76  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  26:21 F35  25   330
 78   77  HILARY WARRELL   (TRING)                   26:24 F45  13   466
 79   78  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              26:25 F    37   279
 80   79  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             26:27 F55   3   873
 81   80  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    26:28 F    38   711
 82   81  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  26:41 F35  26   275
 83   82  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   26:46 F45  14   468
 84   83  ANNE-SOPHIE DENIS   (HANDY CROSS)          26:57 F    39   880
 85   84  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              27:02 F    40   860
 86   85  JESSICA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)               27:07 F    41   632
 87   86  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    27:09 F45  15   507
 88   87  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              27:11 F55   4   191
 89   88  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  27:13 F45  16    72
 90   89  LOUISE BENTHAM   (LUTON)                   27:22 F45  17   409
 91   90  JOANNA BRAINE   (Q.P.H.)                   27:25 F    42   596
 92   91  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 27:27 F    43   858
 93   92  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       27:27 F55   5   602
 94   93  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS   (THAME)               27:28 F    44   742
 95   94  DIANE SANDOVER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          27:29 F55   6   941
 96   95  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               27:30 F    45   335
 97   96  CHARLOTTE MILLER   (MAIDENHEAD)            27:30 F35  27   457
 98   97  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    27:36 F45  18   463
 99   98  CHRIS FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  27:38 F45  19   637
100   99  MELANIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                27:39 F    46     4
101  100  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI   (MILTON K)         27:43 F45  20    13
102  101  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:44 F45  21   221
103  102  CLARE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                   27:45 F35  28   273
104  103  SAMANTHA THORNTON   (PURPLE PATCH)         27:46 F35  29   395
105  104  SUE TORRANCE   (SILSON)                    27:46 F45  22   732
106  105  JAYNE COOPER   (SILSON)                    27:47 F45  23   733
107  106  DAWN BREWARD   (SILSON)                    27:48 F35  30   930
108  107  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 27:49 F    47   524
109  108  SUSAN KENNEDY   (Q.P.H.)                   27:56 F45  24   600
110  109  LORNA SPENCELEY   (SILSON)                 27:57 F35  31   736
111  110  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    28:05 F35  32   716
112  111  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             28:06 F    48   218
113  112  DEBBIE AITKEN   (PURPLE PATCH)             28:08 F35  33   392
114  113  ANNE-MARIE WALSH   (Q.P.H.)                28:12 F45  25   599
115  114  SHARON DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)           28:24 F35  34   393
116  115  CHARLOTTE ING   (HANDY CROSS)              28:39 F    49   878
117  116  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                28:42 F35  35   519
118  117  NICKY ESTRADA   (CHILTERN H.)              28:43 F    50   237
119  118  HELEN REARDON   (DACORUM)                  28:45 F    51   283
120  119  ELIZABETH PENN   (MAIDENHEAD)              28:57 F    52   450
121  120  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 28:57 F55   7   404
122  121  LOUISA HOPPER   (DACORUM)                  28:59 F35  36   276
123  122  PIPPA KIRBY   (WINDSOR)                    29:01 F    53   111
124  123  ANNE SPRINZ   (THAME)                      29:02 F55   8   750
125  124  SHARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                29:05 F35  37   209
126  125  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             29:06 F55   9   215
127  126  JULIE LONG   (SILSON)                      29:06 F45  26   715
128  127  RUPINDER MAHIL   (DACORUM)                 29:11 F45  27   277
129  128  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               29:17 F35  38   505
130  129  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                29:19 F35  39   451
131  130  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    29:20 F35  40   797
132  131  SUE TANSEY   (WINDSOR)                     29:21 F45  28   116
133  132  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     29:25 F45  29   720
134  133  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  29:27 F55  10   452
135  134  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      29:36 F45  30   718
136  135  JESSICA TANNER   (DACORUM)                 29:40 F    54   284
137  136  MAXINE BATEMAN   (GADE VALLEY)             29:44 F    55   849
138  137  SARAH PARFITT   (COOKHAM)                  29:46 F35  41   978
139  138  ANN DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)              29:49 F55  11   394
140  139  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 29:50 F45  31   856
141  140  JUSTINE VERWEY   (SILSON)                  29:56 F45  32   717
142  141  SHELLEY BENNETT   (THAME)                  30:06 F45  33   744
143  142  ALI NUTTALL   (SILSON)                     30:09 F    56   735
144  143  NICKY PITTAM   (BEARBROOK)                 30:12 F45  34   522
145  144  JO HORTON   (BEARBROOK)                    30:16 F35  42   528
146  145  EMMA NASH   (GADE VALLEY)                  30:18 F    57   852
147  146  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     30:27 F45  35   928
148  147  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               30:29 F45  36   712
149  148  CHELSEY ROSE   (SILSON)                    30:31 F    58   927
150  149  JESSICA ESSEX   (Q.P.H.)                   30:34 F    59   598
151  150  DEBORAH MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)               30:38 F    60   531
152  151  TINE TREMAINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)           30:47 F35  43   771
153  152  LIZ DANIEL   (TRING)                       30:57 F45  37   467
154  153  CLAIRE CONWAY   (HEADINGTON)               31:01 F    61   686
155  154  CEZ PROBERT   (SILSON)                     31:03 F    62   926
156  155  CAROL STAFFORD   (PURPLE PATCH)            31:18 F35  44   396
157  156  EMMA CARTER   (HEADINGTON)                 31:20 F35  45   699
158  157  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   31:28 F35  46   464
159  158  KATE JOHNSON   (LEIGHTON B)                31:31 F    63   337
160  159  SUE FALLON   (THAME)                       31:33 F45  38   745
161  160  ANNA CHAPPELL   (HEADINGTON)               31:45 F    64   687
162  161  LINDSEY THOMAS   (SILSON)                  31:59 F35  47   929
163  162  HELEN TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                32:00 F    65   850
164  163  CLAIRE COPPERWHITE   (DACORUM)             32:02 F45  39   272
165  164  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)               32:22 F    66   855
166  165  JO KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                    32:45 F    67   854
167  166  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  32:46 F35  48   527
168  167  SARAH CORCORAN   (BEARBROOK)               33:20 F35  49   535
169  168  JANE MANNING   (TRING)                     33:28 F    68   471
170  169  ROSIE ELLIS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 33:29 F45  40   443
171  170  PATRICIA BANERT   (BEARBROOK)              34:18 F45  41   518
172  171  MARGARET BOND   (HIGHAM)                   34:29 F55  12   364
173  172  CAROLE STEPHENSON   (TRING)                34:42 F55  13   465
174  173  WAI MENG AU-YEONG   (ST. ALBANS STR)       35:54 F    69   773
175  174  KELLI DICKINSON   (COOKHAM)                35:56 F35  50   971
176  175  SUE GAULD   (COOKHAM)                      36:02 F45  42   980
177  176  SARAH PEARSON   (SILSON)                   36:02 F    70   925
178  177  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     36:04 F55  14   208
179  178  KELLY ROSE   (HANDY CROSS)                 37:18 F35  51   879
180  179  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              37:26 F45  43   490
181  180  TERRY GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 37:36 F55  15   199
182  181  AMANDA STURDY   (THAME)                    38:01 F35  52   741

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            675     6     8    14    25
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  658     3    11    21    35
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     650    12    15    19    32
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       646     9    18    27    28
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        630     2    16    29    51
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       607     7    24    36    54
 7  WATFORD                 579     4    20    39    86
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.         546    41    45    47    49
 9  GADE VALLEY             485    37    53    69    84
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        469    30    58    76    95
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      451    60    65    75    77
12  DACORUM & TRING         423    44    78    81   102
13  SILSON JOGGERS          421    56    67    80   104
14  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  389    50    66   107   116
15  QUEENS PARK H.          379    38    90   108   113
16  BANBURY                 377    17    22   130
17  MAIDENHEAD              374    10    96   119   129
18  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    335    64   103   112   114
19  LUTON A.C.              324    13    89   120
20  HIGHAM HARRIERS         322     5    48   171
21  STEVENAGE & NH          306    57    85    98
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         305    26    33
23  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    304    52    61   137   174
24  THAME RUNNERS           301    70    93   123   141
25  HARROW A.C.             299    23    42
26  OXFORD CITY             289     1    74
27  HANDY CROSS             273    79    83   115   178
28  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  88    94


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       612    18    27    28    43
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     589    19    34    40    46
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  500    11    55    62   100
 4  WATFORD                 455    20    39    86   128
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      451    60    65    75    77
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       427    36    54    87   124
 7  DACORUM & TRING         380    44    81   102   121
 8  BANBURY                 377    17    22   130
 9  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  353    50    66   116   143
10  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    335    64   103   112   114
11  LUTON A.C.              324    13    89   120
12  HEADINGTON R.R.         304    41    45   156
13  SILSON JOGGERS          304   104   105   106   109
14  QUEENS PARK H.          287    38   108   113
15  GADE VALLEY             285    53    69   139
16  THAME RUNNERS           235    70   123   141   159
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        230    58    76
18  MAIDENHEAD              201    96   129   133   169
19  WINDSOR SE&H            170    63   131
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         156    26
21  HIGHAM HARRIERS         145    48   171
22  HARROW A.C.             140    42
23  OXFORD CITY             108    74
24  HANDY CROSS             107    79   178
25  BEDFORD & COUNTY         94    88
26  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  88    94
27  STEVENAGE & NH           84    98
28  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     60   137   174   175

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  PHILLY BOWDEN   (BRACKNELL)                18:47 F20   1   303
  2    2  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              19:08 F20   2    85
  3    3  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              19:15 F20   3   629
  4    4  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              19:16 F17   1   246
  5    5  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   19:19 F20   4   551
  6    6  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 19:21 F17   2   143
  7    7  MARNIE WILSON   (OXFORD)                   19:24 F17   3   557
  8    8  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   19:27 F17   4    37
  9    9  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 19:33 F17   5   301
 10   10  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   19:50 F17   6   662
 11   11  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                19:55 F20   5   407
 12   12  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            19:57 F17   7    77
 13   13  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                20:05 F17   8   247
 14   14  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     20:09 F20   6   567
 15   15  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          20:14 F17   9   602
 16   16  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 20:15 F17  10    48
 17   17  BETH HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                     20:15 F17  11   554
 18   18  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)            20:22 F20   7   243
 19   19  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              20:28 F17  12   895
 20   20  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  20:37 F17  13   167
 21   21  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 20:38 F20   8   242
 22   22  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           20:38 F17  14   605
 23   23  ISABELLA THORNTON-BOTT   (MILTON K)        20:44 F17  15    42
 24   24  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          20:55 F17  16   248
 25   25  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                20:59 F17  17   631
 26   26  NO. 663   (WYCOMBE)                        20:59 F20   9   663
 27   27  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  21:05 F17  18   489
 28   28  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               21:16 F20  10   162
 29   29  SOPHIA HANNELLY   (MILTON K)               21:23 F17  19    49
 30   30  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      21:50 F17  20   166
 31   31  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 21:54 F17  21    97
 32   32  JESS HALL   (MILTON K)                     21:57 F20  11    45
 33   33  EMILY HICKS   (WINDSOR)                    22:15 F17  22   128
 34   34  LUCY COLLINS   (WINDSOR)                   22:22 F20  12   119
 35   35  CLAIRE BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)              22:27 F17  23   250
 36   36  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  22:49 F20  13    38
 37   37  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                   23:09 F17  24   430
 38   38  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 23:21 F17  25   121
 39   39  LIA CHEESEMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               23:22 F17  26   449
 40   40  AMY MERRIGAN   (HARROW)                    23:34 F17  27   168
 41   41  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   23:52 F17  28   171
 42   42  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   24:02 F17  29   165
 43   43  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  24:07 F17  30   630
 44   44  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      24:10 F17  31   169
 45   45  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  24:46 F17  32    50
 46   46  HARRIET TRELAWNY   (WINDSOR)               25:11 F17  33   112

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY             115     5     7    14
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       106     4    13    18
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         96     2    12    31
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   94     8    16    23
 5  BRACKNELL                84     1     9
 6  STEVENAGE & NH           70     3    25    43
 7  WINDSOR SE&H             68     6    33    34
 8  HARROW A.C.              63    20    28    30
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          58    10    26
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      57    15    22
11  LUTON A.C.               46    11    37
12  BIGGLESWADE              28    19
13  WATFORD                  20    27
14  MAIDENHEAD                8    39

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 9:45 F15   1   308
  2    2  MORVEN GOODRUM   (WINDSOR)                  9:46 F15   2   119
  3    3  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 10:10 F15   3   293
  4    4  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   10:14 F15   4   316
  5    5  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               10:16 F15   5   160
  6    6  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)             10:22 F15   6   108
  7    7  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               10:27 F15   7   241
  8    8  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:31 F15   8   110
  9    9  MAHLAH THOMSETT   (WINDSOR)                10:31 F15   9   126
 10   10  CHLOE RIDEWOOD   (OXFORD)                  10:33 F15  10   555
 11   11  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    10:39 F15  11   159
 12   12  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         10:42 F15  12   775
 13   13  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    10:45 F15  13    65
 14   14  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       10:46 F15  14   246
 15   15  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 10:48 F15  15    58
 16   16  BONNIE MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)              10:51 F15  16    97
 17   17  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                10:58 F15  17   244
 18   18  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            11:00 F15  18    98
 19   19  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           11:05 F15  19   107
 20   20  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               11:09 F15  20   315
 21   21  CIARA HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                    11:17 F15  21   570
 22   22  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   11:18 F15  22   678
 23   23  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            11:19 F15  23   245
 24   24  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:22 F15  24   780
 25   25  PHOEBE ROBERTS   (BRACKNELL)               11:23 F15  25   291
 26   26  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         11:24 F15  26   242
 27   27  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               11:25 F15  27   243
 28   28  KATHERINE WOFFINDEN   (WINDSOR)            11:28 F15  28   129
 29   29  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                11:29 F15  29   250
 30   30  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               11:32 F15  30   329
 31   31  HANNAH GREGORY   (WINDSOR)                 11:33 F15  31   149
 32   32  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          11:34 F15  32   206
 33   33  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          11:35 F15  33   778
 34   34  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 11:36 F15  34    61
 35   35  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:37 F15  35   777
 36   36  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:38 F15  36   789
 37   37  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 11:39 F15  37   643
 38   38  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  11:40 F15  38   156
 39   39  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 11:41 F15  39   679
 40   40  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:42 F15  40   784
 41   41  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               11:46 F15  41   158
 42   42  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:53 F15  42   782
 43   43  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)              11:56 F15  43   443
 44   44  REBECCA POPE   (WINDSOR)                   12:05 F15  44   142
 45   45  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   12:06 F15  45   152
 46   46  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         12:06 F15  46   788
 47   47  JESS BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             12:07 F15  47   783
 48   48  ISABEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                    12:08 F15  48   276
 49   49  GRACE BIRDSEYE   (DACORUM)                 12:09 F15  49   261
 50   50  NICOLE BANDEE   (BEDFORD & C)              12:16 F15  50   101
 51   51  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               12:19 F15  51    68
 52   52  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                12:20 F15  52   415
 53   53  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        12:20 F15  53   251
 54   54  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 12:20 F15  54   661
 55   55  ANNA RADFORD   (MILTON K)                  12:23 F15  55    69
 56   56  JULIET EHINGER   (WINDSOR)                 12:23 F15  56   150
 57   57  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   12:41 F15  57   138
 58   58  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              12:49 F15  58   331
 59   59  EMMA LIVERSEIDGE   (BRACKNELL)             12:55 F15  59   294
 60   60  ANABEL O' REILLY   (SILSON)                13:04 F15  60   724
 61   61  MOLLY JARVIS   (WATFORD)                   13:06 F15  61   498
 62   62  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         13:06 F15  62   790
 63   63  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            13:07 F15  63   247
 64   64  MIA BRUCE   (WINDSOR)                      13:10 F15  64   122
 65   65  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             13:11 F15  65   440
 66   66  ALICE BARNARD   (MILTON K)                 13:12 F15  66    70
 67   67  ABI ASH   (MAIDENHEAD)                     13:13 F15  67   444
 68   68  LEAH GATER   (BRACKNELL)                   13:14 F15  68   292
 69   69  HOLLY HUNT   (MILTON K)                    13:22 F15  69    64
 70   70  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:23 F15  70   722
 71   71  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      13:24 F15  71   723
 72   72  NICOLA VATER   (WINDSOR)                   13:33 F15  72   114
 73   73  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               13:34 F15  73   624
 74   74  ORLA PIERCEY   (SILSON)                    13:34 F15  74   725
 75   75  REBECCA AICKIN   (HARROW)                  13:34 F15  75   151
 76   76  JULIET SOANE   (WINDSOR)                   13:37 F15  76   134
 77   77  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 13:47 F15  77   635
 78   78  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    13:48 F15  78   721
 79   79  ELEANOR JORDAN   (WINDSOR)                 14:31 F15  79   143
 80   80  SCARLETT CRAYTHORNE   (MAIDENHEAD)         14:35 F15  80   451
 81   81  CAITLYN SPRACKLEN   (MAIDENHEAD)           14:42 F15  81   442

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               238     1     3     4
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        216     6     8    16
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       208     7    14    17
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            207     2     9    28
 5  HARROW A.C.             192     5    11    38
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  184    13    15    34
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     177    12    24    33
 8  OXFORD CITY             133    10    21
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         131    22    39    54
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         76    30    58
11  MAIDENHEAD               71    43    65    67
12  DACORUM & TRING          67    48    49
13  STEVENAGE & NH           59    37    73    77
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        50    32
15  SILSON JOGGERS           45    60    70    71
16  LUTON A.C.               30    52
17  WATFORD                  21    61

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:42 F13   1   249
  2    2  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               8:55 F13   2    74
  3    3  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                  9:01 F13   3   301
  4    4  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)              9:20 F13   4    77
  5    5  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:21 F13   5   767
  6    6  OLIVIA LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   9:25 F13   6   665
  7    7  JESS LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:26 F13   7   777
  8    8  JESS NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                   9:29 F13   8     7
  9    9  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)               9:30 F13   9   252
 10   10  HANNAH SHELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              9:30 F13  10    81
 11   11  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              9:32 F13  11   250
 12   12  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                  9:33 F13  12   128
 13   13  NAOMI BRUCE   (BRACKNELL)                   9:34 F13  13   293
 14   14  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                      9:35 F13  14   420
 15   15  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            9:36 F13  15   778
 16   16  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                         9:36 F13  16   403
 17   17  JESSICA O’CONNER   (OXFORD)                 9:40 F13  17   564
 18   18  KATIE JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     9:42 F13  18   667
 19   19  KAYA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN   (BRACKNELL)         9:45 F13  19   305
 20   20  KEIRA STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              9:46 F13  20   775
 21   21  FRANCESCA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)           9:49 F13  21    72
 22   22  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                  9:50 F13  22   666
 23   23  ELLA D'ABREO   (BRACKNELL)                  9:51 F13  23   311
 24   24  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              9:52 F13  24   248
 25   25  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)               9:55 F13  25   303
 26   26  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (CHILTERN H.)              9:55 F13  26   254
 27   27  MELISSA JARMAN   (HARROW)                   9:55 F13  27   151
 28   28  SOPHIE PETERS   (HARROW)                    9:55 F13  28   187
 29   29  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                  9:55 F13  29   493
 30   30  SOPHIE ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:55 F13  30   774
 31   31  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                   9:56 F13  31     3
 32   32  ELENA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                   9:57 F13  32   304
 33   33  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  10:00 F13  33   148
 34   34  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA   (CHILTERN H.)       10:00 F13  34   253
 35   35  AMELIA JARVIS   (WYCOMBE)                  10:01 F13  35   679
 36   36  NO. 316   (BRACKNELL)                      10:01 F13  36   316
 37   37  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                10:03 F13  37     5
 38   38  BETH WELHAM   (CHILTERN H.)                10:04 F13  38   247
 39   39  CLEO PRIOR   (WYCOMBE)                     10:05 F13  39   676
 40   40  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                10:06 F13  40   429
 41   41  AMY BROGDEN   (BRACKNELL)                  10:06 F13  41   291
 42   42  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 10:06 F13  42   678
 43   43  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               10:06 F13  43    73
 44   44  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:07 F13  44   776
 45   45  ORLA  BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                  10:09 F13  45   118
 46   46  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   10:09 F13  46   425
 47   47  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  10:11 F13  47   156
 48   48  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    10:12 F13  48   419
 49   49  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               10:13 F13  49     1
 50   50  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                     10:14 F13  50   731
 51   51  CONNIE PORTER   (BEDFORD & C)              10:15 F13  51    80
 52   52  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:15 F13  52   435
 53   53  JESSICA WALTER   (OXFORD)                  10:15 F13  53   554
 54   54  ASHLEIGH HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)              10:17 F13  54    79
 55   55  MOLLY ASTILL   (STEVENAGE)                 10:18 F13  55   636
 56   56  CHARLOTTE SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)           10:22 F13  56    76
 57   57  TILLY GREEN   (AYLESBURY)                  10:23 F13  57   213
 58   58  FAYE SMITH   (BRACKNELL)                   10:24 F13  58   314
 59   59  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)              10:25 F13  59   329
 60   60  FRAN MCLEOD   (WINDSOR)                    10:26 F13  60   129
 61   61  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  10:27 F13  61   489
 62   62  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                 10:28 F13  62   494
 63   63  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    10:30 F13  63   732
 64   64  SARA LOPEZ-FUJIMAKI   (WINDSOR)            10:31 F13  64   113
 65   65  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     10:32 F13  65   410
 66   66  SCARLET HARRIS   (WINDSOR)                 10:33 F13  66   149
 67   67  SASHA POND   (DACORUM)                     10:34 F13  67   283
 68   68  FAY ROSE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                10:35 F13  68   620
 69   69  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                  10:36 F13  69    10
 70   70  JASMINE PRESHO   (WYCOMBE)                 10:37 F13  70   669
 71   71  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)         10:38 F13  71   198
 72   72  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     10:39 F13  72   730
 73   73  LUCY THORNTON   (MAIDENHEAD)               10:40 F13  73   442
 74   74  JACEY BLAKE   (OXFORD)                     10:41 F13  74   566
 75   75  KATIE BARKSHIRE   (HARROW)                 10:42 F13  75   182
 76   76  EMILY RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:43 F13  76   771
 77   77  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:44 F13  77   437
 78   78  KLAUDIA WALAS   (WINDSOR)                  10:46 F13  78   111
 79   79  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                   10:47 F13  79   273
 80   80  SARAH PEARCE   (WYCOMBE)                   10:49 F13  80   663
 81   81  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)      10:50 F13  81   251
 82   82  BRIONY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                 10:51 F13  82   309
 83   83  HARRIET GRAHAM   (MAIDENHEAD)              10:55 F13  83   438
 84   84  ANYA FREELY   (HARROW)                     10:55 F13  84   157
 85   85  AMY-ROSE REEVES   (WINDSOR)                10:55 F13  85   147
 86   86  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           10:55 F13  86    11
 87   87  HANNAH WEATHERLEY   (MILTON K)             10:55 F13  87     8
 88   88  SOPHIE ASHBY   (WATFORD)                   10:55 F13  88   481
 89   89  LUCY GONSON   (AYLESBURY)                  10:56 F13  89   194
 90   90  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                  10:59 F13  90   623
 91   91  JIMENA CABRAL   (WINDSOR)                  10:59 F13  91   135
 92   92  LULU MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)                11:09 F13  92    71
 93   93  EMMA STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                  11:09 F13  93   675
 94   94  JESSICA DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              11:09 F13  94   436
 95   95  LUCY COTTERILL   (SILSON)                  11:18 F13  95   728
 96   96  JODIE SMITH   (WINDSOR)                    11:19 F13  96   119
 97   97  HELEN COOKE   (WYCOMBE)                    11:20 F13  97   671
 98   98  LUCY BLOWFIELD   (OXFORD)                  11:21 F13  98   563
 99   99  CARA BARCLAY   (WINDSOR)                   11:22 F13  99   122
100  100  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   11:23 F13 100   328
101  101  IZZY PUNCHER   (CHILTERN H.)               11:25 F13 101   244
102  102  AMBER RESTALL   (CHILTERN H.)              11:25 F13 102   255
103  103  ADELE GEORGE   (WINDSOR)                   11:27 F13 103   136
104  104  KATIE MEIJER   (MILTON K)                  11:36 F13 104     4
105  105  YASMIN BASIL   (WATFORD)                   11:43 F13 105   486
106  106  JASMINE PINCHIN   (SILSON)                 11:44 F13 106   733
107  107  BETH MURRAY   (COOKHAM)                    11:51 F13 107   977
108  108  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               11:56 F13 108   327
109  109  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:57 F13 109   780
110  110  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   12:00 F13 110   726
111  111  HANNAH EVANS   (WINDSOR)                   12:04 F13 111   146
112  112  ALICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 12:32 F13 112  213A
113  113  AMELIA JARVIS   (WYCOMBE)                  12:54 F13 113  679A
114  114  EMMA KING   (SILSON)                       13:46 F13 114   729

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        329     2     4    10
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       324     1     9    11
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     318     5     7    15
 4  BRACKNELL               310     3    13    19
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         299     6    18    22
 6  LUTON A.C.              275    14    16    40
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  269     8    31    37
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            255    12    33    45
 9  HARROW A.C.             243    27    28    47
10  OXFORD CITY             201    17    53    74
11  WATFORD                 193    29    61    62
12  SILSON JOGGERS          160    50    63    72
13  MAIDENHEAD              143    52    73    77
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY       128    57    71    89
15  STEVENAGE & NH           85    55    90
16  DACORUM & TRING          84    67    79
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         78    59   100   108
18  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB      8   107

Under 11 Girls
  1    1  KIRSTEN STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                5:04 F11   1   668
  2    2  ALEXANDRA SCRIVENER   (OXFORD)              5:11 F11   2   551
  3    3  KITTY CONROY   (WYCOMBE)                    5:12 F11   3   669
  4    4  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)               5:16 F11   4   666
  5    5  DEMI TUINEMA   (ST. ALBANS STR)             5:19 F11   5   601
  6    6  DAISY PALMER   (OXFORD)                     5:22 F11   6   552
  7    7  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 5:23 F11   7   663
  8    8  GRACE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    5:24 F11   8   149
  9    9  SUSIE MAIRS   (BRACKNELL)                   5:26 F11   9   291
 10   10  ELLEN RAY   (BRACKNELL)                     5:31 F11  10   294
 11   11  HANNAH READ   (BRACKNELL)                   5:32 F11  11   293
 12   12  GRACE INGLES   (WATFORD)                    5:32 F11  12   492
 13   13  FREYA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                   5:32 F11  13   298
 14       BETH DARWENT   (ABINGDON) N/S               5:32 F11       362
 15   14  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                  5:32 F11  14   205
 16   15  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          5:33 F11  15   763
 17   16  ALICE MOFFAT   (CHILTERN H.)                5:34 F11  16   247
 18   17  KATE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  5:35 F11  17   295
 19   18  LUCY EVANS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               5:36 F11  18   620
 20   19  MEADOW THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)               5:37 F11  19   252
 21   20  MILLIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               5:38 F11  20   241
 22   21  MILLIE LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   5:41 F11  21   672
 23   22  LORYN DOYLE   (BRACKNELL)                   5:42 F11  22   292
 24   23  ANNA LEWIS   (WYCOMBE)                      5:43 F11  23   661
 25   24  ORLA WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)               5:44 F11  24   242
 26   25  LAURA-JANE FOLEY   (HARROW)                 5:45 F11  25   153
 27   26  ISSY CRAVEN   (BRACKNELL)                   5:46 F11  26   299
 28   27  HATTY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      5:47 F11  27   665
 29   28  SARAH ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    5:48 F11  28   151
 30   29  KATIE REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                5:49 F11  29   249
 31   30  MERRYN SUTURIA   (CHILTERN H.)              5:50 F11  30   256
 32   31  SOPHIE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           5:51 F11  31   767
 33   32  LANA WALLIS   (COOKHAM)                     5:52 F11  32   978
 34   33  LILY ROLFE   (WINDSOR)                      5:53 F11  33   115
 35   34  BEATRIX TOWERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           5:54 F11  34   764
 36   35  ZOE HOUGHTON   (MAIDENHEAD)                 5:54 F11  35   441
 37   36  ALISHA WILLIAMS   (OXFORD)                  5:55 F11  36   558
 38   37  CHELSEA COOPER   (MILTON K)                 5:56 F11  37     8
 39   38  JESS PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:57 F11  38   245
 40   39  ELLIE COOKE   (BIGGLESWADE)                 5:58 F11  39   883
 41   40  MILLY SOANES   (LUTON)                      5:59 F11  40   414
 42   41  IMOGEN HUNT-COOKE   (CHILTERN H.)           6:02 F11  41   253
 43   42  ELLIE FLYN   (ST. ALBANS STR)               6:03 F11  42   602
 44   43  LUCY BRISSIMITZAKIS   (CHILTERN H.)         6:04 F11  43   243
 45   44  LIBBY NEWHOUSE   (OXFORD)                   6:04 F11  44   553
 46   45  NICOLE O'BRIEN   (HARROW)                   6:05 F11  45   156
 47   46  ABBA CUTHBERT   (AYLESBURY)                 6:08 F11  46   209
 48   47  LEAH JAY   (LUTON)                          6:09 F11  47   404
 49   48  NO 299 AGAIN   (BRACKNELL)                  6:09 F11  48  299A
 50   49  SOPHIE WEBB   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:10 F11  49   255
 51   50  ERIN HEATH   (WINDSOR)                      6:10 F11  50   117
 52   51  NO. 302   (BRACKNELL)                       6:11 F11  51   302
 53   52  ELLIE-MAI LOTHIAN   (WINDSOR)               6:11 F11  52   133
 54   53  LILLY MAINI   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:12 F11  53   257
 55   54  ELLA GRIFFIN   (WYCOMBE)                    6:13 F11  54   662
 56   55  MADDIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               6:15 F11  55   258
 57   56  COSIMA TRAFFORD   (HARROW)                  6:16 F11  56   158
 58   57  LUCIA GONZALEZ-BOHR   (CHILTERN H.)         6:18 F11  57   260
 59   58  LEAH CARBIN   (LUTON)                       6:18 F11  58   403
 60   59  KATIE CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)               6:19 F11  59   147
 61   60  JESSICA COOKE   (BIGGLESWADE)               6:20 F11  60   882
 62   61  GRACE HOLT   (WYCOMBE)                      6:21 F11  61   676
 63   62  HANNAH MABEY   (AYLESBURY)                  6:22 F11  62   216
 64   63  KIRSTIE HORSLEY   (HARROW)                  6:23 F11  63   154
 65   64  JESSICA HOAR   (DACORUM)                    6:28 F11  64   272
 66   65  JULIA BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                   6:29 F11  65   321
 67   66  EMMA FURNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              6:31 F11  66   766
 68   67  IZZY THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                   6:34 F11  67   111
 69   68  EMILY BOYLAN   (LUTON)                      6:36 F11  68   427
 70   69  LUCY FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                    6:37 F11  69   621
 71   70  PEGGY LEE   (MILTON K)                      6:42 F11  70     1
 72   71  SOPHIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)               6:43 F11  71   259
 73   72  GRACE GARTHWAITE   (STEVENAGE)              6:45 F11  72   624
 74   73  SAFAH AHMED   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:46 F11  73   240
 75   74  YASMIN MERCER   (LUTON)                     6:49 F11  74   425
 76   75  EMILY TAYLOR-WEST   (COOKHAM)               6:50 F11  75   967
 77   76  CHARLOTTE SOANES   (LUTON)                  6:59 F11  76   426
 78   77  VIOLET OAKLEY   (WINDSOR)                   7:08 F11  77   132
 79   78  HOLLY BIRD   (COOKHAM)                      7:10 F11  78   961
 80   79  STAV PHILIPS   (DACORUM)                    7:11 F11  79   270
 81   80  CAITLIN MURRAY   (COOKHAM)                  8:45 F11  80   980

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         235     1     3     4
 2  BRACKNELL               213     9    10    11
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     205     5    15    18
 4  OXFORD CITY             199     2     6    36
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       188    16    19    20
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            152     8    33    50
 7  HARROW A.C.             145    25    28    45
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       121    14    46    62
 9  LUTON A.C.               98    40    47    58
10  WATFORD                  69    12
11  BIGGLESWADE              63    39    60
12  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     58    32    75    78
13  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   55    37    70
14  MAIDENHEAD               46    35
15  STEVENAGE & NH           21    69    72
16  DACORUM & TRING          19    64    79
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         16    65


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       4306  3035  1271
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 4033  2828  1205
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3971  2687  1284
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           3872  2667  1205
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    3566  2364  1202
 6  HARROW A.C.            3258  2461   797
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2957  2172   785
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2840  2047   793
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         2639  2013   626
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2589  1966   623
11  WATFORD                2536  1723   813
12  HEADINGTON R.R.        2329  1783   546
13  OXFORD CITY            2196  1458   738
14  LUTON A.C.             2115  1440   675
15  GADE VALLEY            2054  1569   485
16  QUEENS PARK H.         1830  1451   379
17  DACORUM & TRING        1734  1160   574
18  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1568  1117   451
19  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1538  1149   389
20  BANBURY                1404  1027   377
21  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1394  1306    88
22  MAIDENHEAD             1303   707   596
23  HANDY CROSS            1199   926   273
24  BRACKNELL              1077   445   632
25  THAME RUNNERS          1074   773   301
26  STEVENAGE & NH         1061   541   520
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    944   609   335
28  HIGHAM HARRIERS         563   241   322
29  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    544   232   312
30  BIGGLESWADE             226   198    28


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3035  2417   133   201   284
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2828  2262   102   161   303
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2687  2087    97   181   322
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           2667  2288    39    83   257
 5  HARROW A.C.            2461  2144    50    43   224
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2364  1925    82    36   321
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2172  1776         123   273
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2047  1544    79   169   255
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         2013  1901    10    19    83
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1966  1913    53
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        1783  1783
12  WATFORD                1723  1517    45   132    29
13  GADE VALLEY            1569  1569
14  OXFORD CITY            1458  1458
15  QUEENS PARK H.         1451  1451
16  LUTON A.C.             1440  1064     7   103   266
17  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1306  1289    17
18  DACORUM & TRING        1160   918          99   143
19  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1149  1149
20  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1117  1097    20
21  BANBURY                1027   969    36    22
22  HANDY CROSS             926   926
23  THAME RUNNERS           773   773
24  MAIDENHEAD              707   682          25
25  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    609   546          63
26  STEVENAGE & NH          541   337    22    60   122
27  BRACKNELL               445          45    64   336
28  HIGHAM HARRIERS         241   241
29  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    232    86               146
30  BIGGLESWADE             198          11    52   135


Female Overall Score
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1284   646   106   208   324
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1271   630    96   216   329
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           1205   675    68   207   255
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1205   658    94   184   269
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1202   650    57   177   318
 6  WATFORD                 813   579    20    21   193
 7  HARROW A.C.             797   299    63   192   243
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         793   305    58   131   299
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       785   607          50   128
10  OXFORD CITY             738   289   115   133   201
11  LUTON A.C.              675   324    46    30   275
12  BRACKNELL               632          84   238   310
13  SILSON JOGGERS          626   421          45   160
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        623   469          76    78
15  MAIDENHEAD              596   374     8    71   143
16  DACORUM & TRING         574   423          67    84
17  HEADINGTON R.R.         546   546
18  STEVENAGE & NH          520   306    70    59    85
19  GADE VALLEY             485   485
20  TRING RUNNING CLUB      451   451
21  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  389   389
22  QUEENS PARK H.          379   379
23  BANBURY                 377   377
24  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    335   335
25  HIGHAM HARRIERS         322   322
26  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    312   304                 8
27  THAME RUNNERS           301   301
28  HANDY CROSS             273   273
29  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  88    88
30  BIGGLESWADE              28          28


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3047  2417   630
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           2963  2288   675
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2920  2262   658
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2733  2087   646
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2575  1925   650
 6  HARROW A.C.            2443  2144   299
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2383  1776   607
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2382  1913   469
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        2329  1783   546
10  SILSON JOGGERS         2322  1901   421
11  WATFORD                2096  1517   579
12  GADE VALLEY            2054  1569   485
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1849  1544   305
14  QUEENS PARK H.         1830  1451   379
15  OXFORD CITY            1747  1458   289
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1548  1097   451
17  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1538  1149   389
18  LUTON A.C.             1388  1064   324
19  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1377  1289    88
20  BANBURY                1346   969   377
21  DACORUM & TRING        1341   918   423
22  HANDY CROSS            1199   926   273
23  THAME RUNNERS          1074   773   301
24  MAIDENHEAD             1056   682   374
25  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    881   546   335
26  STEVENAGE & NH          643   337   306
27  HIGHAM HARRIERS         563   241   322
28  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    390    86   304


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1259   133   201   284    96   216   329
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1238    97   181   322   106   208   324
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1113   102   161   303    94   184   269
 4  BRACKNELL              1077    45    64   336    84   238   310
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     991    82    36   321    57   177   318
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         991    79   169   255    58   131   299
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            909    39    83   257    68   207   255
 8  HARROW A.C.             815    50    43   224    63   192   243
 9  LUTON A.C.              727     7   103   266    46    30   275
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       574         123   273          50   128
11  OXFORD CITY             449                     115   133   201
12  WATFORD                 440    45   132    29    20    21   193
13  STEVENAGE & NH          418    22    60   122    70    59    85
14  DACORUM & TRING         393          99   143          67    84
15  SILSON JOGGERS          317    10    19    83          45   160
16  MAIDENHEAD              247          25           8    71   143
17  BIGGLESWADE             226    11    52   135    28
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        207    53                      76    78
19  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    154               146                 8
20  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     63          63
21  BANBURY                  58    36    22
22  TRING RUNNING CLUB       20    20
23  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  17    17