Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2013/2014 Round 5

Held at Milton Keynes (Campbell Park) on 08 February 2014

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  STEVE NAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)               26:27 M     1    88
  2    2  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  27:10 M     2    11
  3       JAMES WALSH   (LEEDS CITY) N/S             27:28 M        1075
  4    3  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 27:31 M     3    87
  5    4  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             28:02 M     4    84
  6       IAN WILLIAMSON   (BIRCHFIELD) N/S          28:07 M         109
  7    5  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           28:11 M20   1    76
  8    6  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   28:13 M     5   157
  9    7  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               28:16 M20   2    75
 10    8  STEVE TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                  28:16 M     6    10
 11    9  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               28:19 M40   1   696
 12   10  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              28:27 M     7    86
 13   11  SEBASTIEN PENCOLE   (WINDSOR)              28:44 M     8   134
 14   12  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  28:59 M20   3    73
 15   13  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      29:01 M40   2   156
 16   14  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              29:10 M20   4    74
 17   15  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       29:18 M40   3   160
 18   16  SAM BENNETT   (BEDFORD & C)                29:25 M     9    94
 19   17  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  29:31 M    10   414
 20   18  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              29:34 M    11   337
 21   19  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  29:37 M    12   113
 22   20  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 29:38 M    13    30
 23   21  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   29:43 M    14     6
 24   22  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    29:44 M    15   484
 25   23  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     29:54 M    16   793
 26   24  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  29:56 M20   5   200
 27   25  LIAM SMITH   (MILTON K)                    29:59 M20   6    18
 28   26  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              30:01 M    17   232
 29   27  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     30:01 M20   7   117
 30   28  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                  30:09 M    18    25
 31   29  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 30:10 M    19    12
 32   30  MATT JUDSON   (HARROW)                     30:13 M    20   173
 33   31  KERR MILLAR   (Q.P.H.)                     30:15 M20   8   583
 34   32  TOM OFFORD   (BANBURY)                     30:16 M    21   792
 35   33  STEVE BUCKLE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            30:17 M    22   789
 36   34  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  30:21 M20   9    14
 37   35  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      30:22 M    23   712
 38   36  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      30:22 M40   4   924
 39   37  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  30:30 M    24    15
 40   38  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)              30:32 M    25   841
 41   39  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              30:33 M20  10   662
 42   40  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      30:38 M    26   733
 43   41  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                30:39 M40   5   231
 44   42  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              30:40 M    27   324
 45   43  MATTIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                30:46 M20  11   578
 46   44  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     30:51 M    28   462
 47   45  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       30:57 M20  12   421
 48   46  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   31:05 M    29     5
 49   47  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   31:07 M    30   217
 50   48  ALEX BOWDEN   (MILTON K)                   31:07 M40   6    69
 51   49  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   31:09 M40   7    23
 52   50  TIM MUIR   (Q.P.H.)                        31:11 M    31   592
 53   51  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            31:14 M40   8   781
 54   52  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                31:23 M40   9   346
 55   53  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   31:24 M    32    21
 56   54  JAMES STEWART   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           31:24 M    33   958
 57   55  DANIEL WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 31:30 M    34    62
 58   56  MATTHEW SALT   (DACORUM)                   31:31 M    35   261
 59   57  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  31:34 M40  10   711
 60   58  DAN DOHERTY   (HIGHAM)                     31:51 M    36   355
 61   59  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            31:55 M20  13   236
 62   60  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    31:59 M20  14   286
 63   61  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)               32:04 M    37   204
 64   62  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                   32:05 M    38    45
 65   63  NATHAN PASK   (Q.P.H.)                     32:05 M    39   587
 66   64  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   32:07 M20  15   178
 67   65  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           32:10 M50   1   617
 68       KEITH MILLER   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S           32:15 M50      2089
 69   66  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                32:20 M    40   338
 70   67  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               32:23 M40  11   838
 71   68  DAVID LEE   (BIGGLESWADE)                  32:23 M20  16   898
 72   69  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               32:25 M20  17    28
 73   70  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 32:28 M    41   235
 74   71  JASON SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                 32:29 M40  12   695
 75   72  RYAN BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                 32:30 M40  13   130
 76   73  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      32:31 M50   2   713
 77   74  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               32:32 M20  18   666
 78   75  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       32:33 M40  14   472
 79   76  JOHN WOODS   (HEADINGTON)                  32:38 M    42   686
 80       JAMES DOWN   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S             32:43 M        2086
 81   77  RICHARD ASHBY   (HEADINGTON)               32:43 M    43   703
 82   78  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            32:44 M40  15   693
 83   79  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   32:46 M20  19   180
 84   80  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 32:47 M40  16   197
 85   81  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                32:49 M40  17   798
 86   82  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                32:54 M    44   336
 87       ANDREW KIRSCHNER   (SHENLEY) N/S           32:54 M        1020
 88   83  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               32:55 M40  18   221
 89   84  HARRY DAY   (STEVENAGE)                    33:04 M20  20   651
 90   85  ED MEZZETTI   (OXFORD)                     33:06 M    45   556
 91   86  BRIAN GRAY   (SILSON)                      33:09 M40  19   925
 92   87  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       33:10 M50   3   466
 93   88  WES TRIGG   (BEARBROOK)                    33:10 M    46   514
 94   89  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    33:13 M50   4   176
 95   90  MARK WESTALL   (BEARBROOK)                 33:14 M    47   540
 96   91  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    33:16 M    48   935
 97   92  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    33:18 M    49   501
 98   93  MICHAEL DMITRZAK   (Q.P.H.)                33:19 M    50   590
 99   94  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       33:20 M40  20   714
100   95  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:21 M40  21   833
101   96  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         33:24 M50   5   607
102   97  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 33:25 M    51   344
103   98  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  33:27 M    52   489
104   99  KENNY LOUIES   (HEADINGTON)                33:32 M40  22   699
105  100  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                33:35 M40  23   203
106  101  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    33:37 M    53    20
107       SAM DOWLER   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             33:38 M          83
108  102  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    33:43 M50   6   723
109  103  DAVID REES HALL   (HANDY CROSS)            33:45 M    54   879
110  104  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      33:45 M    55   749
111  105  TREVOR POOLE   (CHILTERN H.)               33:47 M    56   244
112  106  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   33:47 M40  24   747
113  107  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   33:48 M    57   264
114  108  CHRIS PENN   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              33:49 M    58   953
115  109  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 33:50 M    59   347
116  110  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                 33:53 M40  25    56
117  111  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                33:58 M40  26   840
118  112  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               34:01 M    60    54
119  113  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              34:05 M    61   684
120       ADRIAN MAIDMENT   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S        34:06 M        2083
121  114  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  34:09 M40  27   573
122  115  MIKE FERRIS   (GADE VALLEY)                34:13 M    62   853
123  116  NO. 779   (ST. ALBANS STR)                 34:15 M    63   779
124  117  ELLIOT HIND   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:17 M    64   350
125  118  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  34:17 M40  28   322
126  119  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              34:19 M40  29   241
127  120  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              34:28 M    65   342
128  121  STEVE NORRIS   (HARROW)                    34:29 M    66   182
129  122  JONATHAN PETERS   (MILTON K)               34:31 M    67    65
130  123  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    34:32 M50   7   470
131  124  JAMIE ABBISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            34:32 M20  21   601
132  125  ED PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)                   34:34 M    68   837
133  126  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     34:38 M40  30   420
134  127  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    34:39 M    69     9
135  128  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   34:40 M60   1   569
136  129  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      34:45 M40  31   716
137  130  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              34:46 M40  32   330
138  131  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    34:46 M50   8   568
139  132  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  34:50 M50   9   463
140  133  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  34:52 M50  10   283
141  134  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  35:01 M40  33   102
142  135  TOM CASTLE   (SILSON)                      35:01 M    70   921
143  136  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    35:04 M40  34   505
144  137  JON COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              35:07 M50  11   942
145  138  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    35:11 M40  35     1
146  139  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                      35:15 M40  36   581
147  140  GILDAS BRAINE   (Q.P.H.)                   35:15 M    71   584
148  141  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               35:16 M    72   297
149  142  ARTHUR WALTON   (HEADINGTON)               35:22 M    73   906
150  143  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   35:23 M60   2   566
151  144  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    35:25 M    74   166
152  145  ANTHONY NICOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        35:28 M40  37   772
153  146  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               35:29 M50  12   698
154  147  CHRIS ELLIS   (WATFORD)                    35:30 M    75   510
155  148  BARRIE DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                35:31 M40  38   387
156  149  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               35:34 M    76   848
157       STEPHEN PATEY   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S          35:39 M        2056
158  150  NICHOLAS STALLMAN   (Q.P.H.)               35:42 M    77   588
159  151  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  35:44 M    78   718
160       SIMON VARCOE   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S           35:50 M        2082
161  152  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               35:51 M60   3   692
162  153  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             35:54 M50  13   687
163  154  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:56 M40  39   327
164  155  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   35:57 M50  14   494
165       PAUL BARNES   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S            35:57 M        2068
166  156  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)        35:58 M    79   771
167  157  DANIELBRUMBY   (MILTON K)                  35:58 M    80    29
168  158  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    35:59 M50  15   667
169  159  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         35:59 M40  40   207
170  160  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      36:01 M50  16   567
171  161  ALISDAIR THORNTON   (PURPLE PATCH)         36:01 M40  41   391
172  162  OLIVER LUM   (MILTON K)                    36:06 M20  22    34
173  163  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                36:07 M    81    22
174  164  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      36:08 M50  17   589
175  165  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              36:12 M50  18   700
176       CHRIS ST LEGER-HARRIS   (MILTON K) N/S     36:18 M        1085
177  166  BEN STONE   (LEIGHTON B TRI)               36:25 M    82   947
178  167  MARTTIN BEARE   (AMPTHILL & F)             36:26 M50  19   820
179  168  DAVID HUTCHINGS   (HIGHAM)                 36:26 M40  42   357
180  169  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              36:28 M50  20   694
181  170  DAVE MCLAUGHLIN   (Q.P.H.)                 36:28 M40  43   591
182  171  PHIL ROBBINS   (GADE VALLEY)               36:31 M    83   844
183  172  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                36:40 M50  21   483
184  173  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             36:46 M40  44   227
185  174  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               36:47 M    84    31
186  175  JOHN PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     36:52 M50  22   679
187  176  DAN WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                    36:54 M    85   339
188       JAMES WARD   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S             36:57 M        2088
189  177  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      37:01 M60   4   560
190  178  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  37:01 M50  23     4
191       NO. 561   (?) N/S                          37:02 M        561A
192  179  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     37:02 M60   5   465
193  180  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 37:03 M40  45   208
194  181  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   37:09 M50  24   570
195  182  STEVE RUSSELL   (DACORUM)                  37:13 M40  46   271
196  183  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  37:15 M    86   675
197       PAUL ADAMS   (HIGHAM) N/S                  37:16 M40      1018
198  184  TOM BRAMPTON   (BEARBROOK)                 37:17 M    87   511
199  185  HOWARD WALLER   (OXFORD)                   37:19 M50  25  1063
200  186  SIMON GEARY   (GADE VALLEY)                37:19 M40  47   846
201       ALEX REILLY   (KINGSMEAD) N/S              37:19 M        1017
202  187  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      37:21 M50  26   479
203       STEVE MORRIS   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S           37:22 M40      3085
204  188  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                37:23 M    88   521
205  189  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   37:24 M40  48   506
206  190  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   37:35 M40  49    39
207  191  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                37:44 M40  50   832
208  192  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 37:47 M50  27   164
209  193  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    37:50 M40  51   665
210  194  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   37:53 M60   6   558
211  195  RICH TAYLOR   (MAIDENHEAD)                 37:55 M    89   432
212  196  KEVIN HIGBY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)             37:58 M    90   959
213  197  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   37:58 M40  52    52
214  198  ADEWALE KADIRI   (PURPLE PATCH)            37:58 M40  53   385
215  199  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  38:09 M60   7    36
216  200  NICK MARSH   (CHILTERN H.)                 38:15 M    91   233
217  201  JEZ PUGH   (LEIGHTON B TRI)                38:20 M40  54   946
218       GARRY LIDDLE   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S           38:29 M40      2058
219  202  CHRIS DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)              38:34 M40  55   398
220  203  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                38:36 M    92    90
221  204  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              38:38 M40  56   384
222  205  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     38:39 M    93   731
223  206  KEITH ROUND   (HANDY CROSS)                38:42 M40  57   880
224  207  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  38:43 M50  28   579
225  208  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  38:43 M40  58   834
226  209  NICK ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    38:52 M40  59   162
227  210  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 38:53 M60   8   546
228  211  MARTIN HAMILTON   (HIGHAM)                 38:55 M40  60   364
229  212  GREGORY COMBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  39:01 M    94   586
230  213  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  39:05 M40  61   582
231  214  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      39:09 M50  29   422
232  215  PETER GRIEVESON   (BANBURY)                39:15 M40  62  1006
233  216  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   39:19 M40  63   734
234  217  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     39:21 M40  64   752
235  218  ANDY GARTON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)             39:23 M40  65   954
236  219  DAVID COATES   (SILSON)                    39:24 M50  30   928
237  220  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 39:32 M    95   517
238  221  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               39:45 M20  23   459
239  222  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   39:46 M    96    43
240  223  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 39:49 M40  66   839
241  224  ANDY BUNKER   (HIGHAM)                     40:01 M    97   375
242  225  PAUL ROSE   (SILSON)                       40:04 M40  67   735
243  226  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         40:11 M50  31   612
244       DAVID COOPER   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S           40:13 M        2087
245  227  ADRIAN HARWOOD   (WATFORD)                 40:18 M40  68   496
246  228  STEVE REEVE   (GADE VALLEY)                40:24 M    98   835
247  229  CHRIS SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)              40:26 M40  69   399
248  230  WAYNE WILDING   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           40:30 M    99   945
249       SPENCER OLLINGTON   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S      40:34 M        2091
250  231  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               40:36 M40  70   341
251  232  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       40:42 M   100   719
252  233  JOHN FROST   (BIGGLESWADE)                 40:45 M   101   893
253  234  ANDREW STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)             40:47 M50  32   247
254  235  MARK TRAVERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            40:53 M50  33   915
255  236  MICHAEL DONOVAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         41:01 M50  34   614
256  237  RICHARD CLARKE   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          41:02 M40  71   956
257  238  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                 41:02 M40  72   654
258  239  JONATHAN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)             41:03 M   102   460
259  240  TREVOR BARNES   (SILSON)                   41:03 M50  35   932
260  241  GARETH BIRD   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:04 M40  73   349
261  242  NO. 941   (LEIGHTON B TRI)                 41:14 M   103   941
262  243  BEN SCOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)               41:14 M   104   778
263  244  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             41:18 M50  36   842
264  245  TIM MITCHELL   (LUTON)                     41:21 M40  74   429
265  246  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               41:26 M50  37    38
266  247  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      41:29 M50  38   721
267  248  JOHN WALTERS   (HIGHAM)                    41:30 M50  39   361
268  249  ANDREW MAHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            41:41 M40  75   768
269  250  MARTIN PEDLEY   (THAME)                    41:57 M40  76   755
270  251  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                 42:04 M40  77   930
271  252  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  42:21 M50  40   728
272       MARTIN LAWRENCE   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S        42:21 M50      2090
273  253  ANDY TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                 42:23 M   105   851
274  254  ROB SALT   (DACORUM)                       42:24 M50  41   285
275       PENG YAN   (KINGSMEAD) N/S                 42:39 M        1015
276  255  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      42:42 M60   9   277
277  256  JAMES ROUSE   (WATFORD)                    42:58 M40  78   507
278  257  PAUL THOMAS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 43:08 M40  79   438
279  258  NEIL FRAPE   (BANBURY)                     43:16 M50  42   794
280  259  MARK HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:22 M   106   328
281  260  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                43:24 M60  10   245
282  261  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             43:41 M50  43   762
283  262  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   43:57 M60  11   331
284  263  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      44:07 M40  80   270
285  264  TIM BARLOW   (Q.P.H.)                      44:21 M50  44   585
286  265  MARC GREEN   (STEVENAGE)                   44:37 M   107   628
287  266  GARY SPARKES   (BEARBROOK)                 44:45 M40  81   527
288  267  BRENDAN CRADDEN   (BEARBROOK)              44:47 M60  12   549
289       AARON FOX   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S              44:49 M        2057
290  268  CHRIS MARCHAND   (PURPLE PATCH)            45:09 M50  45   386
291  269  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  45:11 M40  82   653
292  270  BOB KELLAM   (SILSON)                      45:13 M   108   931
293  271  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  45:20 M40  83   702
294  272  KEITH COOK   (MILTON K)                    45:26 M60  13    68
295  273  GARY WATLING   (THAME)                     45:44 M   109   759
296  274  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                45:55 M40  84   831
297  275  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     46:16 M60  14   750
298  276  STEVE FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  46:20 M40  85   656
299  277  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 46:23 M60  15   550
300  278  GARY WALTER   (OXFORD)                     47:13 M40  86   580
301  279  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    47:21 M60  16   278
302  280  MICHAEL JACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            47:26 M50  46   765
303  281  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      47:29 M60  17   722
304       DAVID STRIDE   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S           47:48 M50      2071
305  282  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      47:51 M50  47   482
306  283  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     47:55 M60  18   280
307  284  DARREN WAKEFIELD   (HANDY CROSS)           48:12 M   110   869
308  285  PHIL BURRIDGE   (HANDY CROSS)              48:28 M40  87   878
309  286  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     48:31 M60  19   480
310  287  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      48:33 M50  48   403
311  288  SIMON GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             48:45 M40  88   431
312  289  ANDREW GARDNER   (BEARBROOK)               48:58 M   111   541
313  290  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       50:19 M50  49   746
314  291  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  50:52 M50  50   565
315  292  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               51:17 M60  20   228
316  293  KEVIN MOORE   (LEIGHTON B TRI)             51:25 M50  51   948
317  294  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   52:34 M60  21   279
318  295  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   53:35 M60  22   520
319  296  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  60:02 M50  52    53
320  297  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          61:39 M60  23   260

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2328     1     3     4     5     7    10    12    14
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2217     2     8    20    21    25    28    29    34
 3  HARROW A.C.            1967     6    13    15    30    64    79    89   121
 4  SILSON JOGGERS         1872    35    36    40    57    73    86    91    94
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1801    18    42    52    66    82    97   109   117
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1719     9    71    76    77    78    99   113   142
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1708    26    41    59    70    83   105   119   173
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1598    33    51    65    96   116   124   145   156
 9  QUEENS PARK H.         1554    31    50    63    93   139   140   150   164
10  GADE VALLEY            1513    38    67    95   111   115   125   149   171
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1435    24    47    61    80   100   159   180
12  OXFORD CITY            1403    43    85   114   128   131   143   160   177
13  WATFORD                1373    22    92    98   136   147   155   172   189
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1271    44    75    87   123   132   179   187   286
15  DACORUM & TRING        1074    56    60   107   133   182   254   255   263
16  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1074    54   108   137   166   196   201   218   230
17  WINDSOR SE&H           1063    11    19    27    72
18  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         966    39    74   158   175   183   193
19  BANBURY                 881    23    32    81   215   258
20  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  871    88    90   184   188   210   220   266   267
21  LUTON A.C.              854    17    45   126   214   245   287
22  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    676   148   161   198   202   204   229   268
23  HIGHAM HARRIERS         581    58   168   211   224   248
24  THAME RUNNERS           571   104   106   217   250   273   275   290
25  STEVENAGE & NH          358    84   238   265   269   276
26  HANDY CROSS             314   103   206   284   285
27  BIGGLESWADE             295    68   233
28  MAIDENHEAD              290   195   221   239   257   288
29  BRACKNELL               157   141
30  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     131   167


Veteran Mens Race
 1  SILSON JOGGERS          940    36    57    73    86
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         935     9    71    78    99
 3  HARROW A.C.             883    13    15    89   192
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  847    48    49   110   138
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     835    51    65    96   145
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       776    41    83   119   173
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      775    75    87   123   132
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        738    52   118   130   154
 9  GADE VALLEY             733    67    95   111   186
10  OXFORD CITY             676   114   128   131   143
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       673    80   100   159   180
12  WATFORD                 540   136   155   172   189
13  QUEENS PARK H.          506   139   164   170   213
14  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    483   148   161   198   202
15  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 399   137   201   218   237
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         368   158   175   193
17  DACORUM & TRING         368   133   182   254   255
18  THAME RUNNERS           344   106   217   250   275
19  BANBURY                 340    81   215   258
20  LUTON A.C.              320   126   214   245   287
21  HIGHAM HARRIERS         267   168   211   248
22  WINDSOR SE&H            226    72
23  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  172   210   266   267   277
24  BEDFORD & COUNTY        164   134
25  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     131   167
26  STEVENAGE & NH          111   238   269   276
27  HANDY CROSS             105   206   285
28  MAIDENHEAD               51   257   288


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        870     5     7    12
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  766    25    34    69
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         483    39    74
 4  HARROW A.C.             453    64    79
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       274    24
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            271    27
 7  QUEENS PARK H.          267    31
 8  OXFORD CITY             255    43
 9  LUTON A.C.              253    45
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       239    59
11  DACORUM & TRING         238    60
12  BIGGLESWADE             230    68
13  STEVENAGE & NH          214    84
14  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     174   124
15  MAIDENHEAD               77   221

Under 17 Men
  1    1  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             19:41 M17   1   104
  2    2  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          20:15 M17   2   233
  3    3  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            20:20 M17   3   103
  4    4  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  20:40 M17   4    10
  5    5  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:54 M17   5   101
  6    6  THOMAS BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                 21:01 M17   6   315
  7    7  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 21:28 M17   7   321
  8    8  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                21:43 M17   8   102
  9    9  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  21:47 M17   9     7
 10   10  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 21:55 M17  10     1
 11   11  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    21:57 M17  11   670
 12   12  WILLIAM COOPER   (BEDFORD & C)             21:58 M17  12   105
 13   13  JAMES MEDLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               21:59 M17  13   106
 14   14  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                22:01 M17  14   649
 15   15  MATT SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               22:13 M17  15   231
 16   16  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        22:15 M17  16   178
 17   17  MICHAEL CARR   (ST. ALBANS STR)            22:16 M17  17   604
 18   18  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                22:22 M17  18     5
 19   19  JACOB HINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              22:24 M17  19   602
 20   20  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   22:28 M17  20   153
 21   21  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (CHILTERN H.)            22:29 M17  21   235
 22   22  JAMES HOLLIDAY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          22:32 M17  22   950
 23   23  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 22:36 M17  23   668
 24   24  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     22:38 M17  24   420
 25   25  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    22:43 M17  25   665
 26   26  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                22:49 M17  26   322
 27   27  TOBY SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 22:50 M17  27   238
 28   28  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            23:16 M17  28    11
 29   29  NO. 482   (WATFORD)                        23:17 M17  29   482
 30   30  FREDERIC CRYAN   (HARROW)                  23:18 M17  30   176
 31   31  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            23:30 M17  31  1081
 32   32  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               23:34 M17  32     2
 33   33  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                23:36 M17  33     6
 34   34  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     23:46 M17  34   666
 35   35  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              26:03 M17  35   234

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         99     1     3     5
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   85     4     9    10
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS        70     2    15    21
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          49    11    23    25
 5  HARROW A.C.              42    16    20    30
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         39     7    26
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      36    17    19
 8  BRACKNELL                30     6
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           22    14
10  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  14    22
11  LUTON A.C.               12    24
12  WATFORD                   7    29
13  BIGGLESWADE               5    31

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                14:32 M15   1   221
  2    2  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:43 M15   2   103
  3    3  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            15:04 M15   3    91
  4    4  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                 15:05 M15   4   678
  5    5  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               15:05 M15   5    97
  6    6  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:22 M15   6    90
  7    7  DANIEL HYNES   (MILTON K)                  15:27 M15   7    32
  8    8  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                15:32 M15   8    96
  9    9  TOM RAYNER   (WATFORD)                     15:35 M15   9   499
 10   10  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                15:39 M15  10   677
 11   11  ALEX SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)               15:43 M15  11   381
 12   12  RYAN WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  15:45 M15  12    94
 13   13  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              15:46 M15  13   225
 14   14  IZAAJK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)              15:50 M15  14    99
 15   15  WILLIAM BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)              15:54 M15  15   229
 16   16  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             15:59 M15  16    92
 17   17  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              16:01 M15  17   606
 18   18  JACK GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                   16:03 M15  18   111
 19   19  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        16:06 M15  19   429
 20   20  SAM BARTON   (BIGGLESWADE)                 16:06 M15  20   894
 21   21  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  16:24 M15  21    23
 22   22  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     16:26 M15  22   112
 23   23  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   16:28 M15  23   412
 24   24  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 16:34 M15  24    28
 25   25  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               16:35 M15  25   227
 26   26  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              16:35 M15  26   233
 27   27  DEVON HARFORD   (MILTON K)                 16:37 M15  27    21
 28   28  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      16:38 M15  28    27
 29   29  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    16:41 M15  29   135
 30   30  SEBASTIAN MILLS   (CHILTERN H.)            16:42 M15  30   228
 31   31  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                16:43 M15  31    93
 32   32  TOM DORE   (DACORUM)                       16:48 M15  32   265
 33   33  AIDEN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  16:48 M15  33   680
 34   34  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  16:49 M15  34   279
 35   35  CONNOR MARLEY   (MILTON K)                 16:49 M15  35    34
 36   36  MATTHEW MCGEARY   (HARROW)                 16:50 M15  36   159
 37   37  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   16:53 M15  37   660
 38   38  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                 17:11 M15  38   497
 39   39  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                17:13 M15  39   232
 40   40  LUKE SEYMOUR   (WYCOMBE)                   17:15 M15  40   674
 41   41  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              17:21 M15  41   193
 42   42  SAMUEL HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              17:23 M15  42   224
 43   43  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           17:33 M15  43   274
 44   44  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     17:37 M15  44   505
 45   45  CONOR RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)             17:39 M15  45   196
 46   46  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 17:43 M15  46    22
 47   47  GREGOR KELLING   (BANBURY)                 17:47 M15  47   791
 48   48  MATTHEW RENPHREY   (DACORUM)               17:50 M15  48   280
 49   49  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    18:06 M15  49   737
 50   50  ANDREW DOHERTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          18:08 M15  50   611
 51   51  JAOUHAR KARMOUN   (HARROW)                 18:25 M15  51   176
 52   52  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   18:41 M15  52   662
 53   53  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    19:18 M15  53   504
 54   54  ADAM READ   (BRACKNELL)                    19:22 M15  54   294
 55   55  LIAM GREGORY   (STEVENAGE)                 19:44 M15  55   656
 56   56  LAURENCE TYE   (MILTON K)                  20:01 M15  56    24
 57   57  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             20:06 M15  57   102
 58   58  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  20:58 M15  58   671
 59   59  CALLUM MCCREADY   (AMPTHILL & F)           22:23 M15  59   816
 60   60  JAKE HUMPHRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)               0:00 M15  60   445

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        173     2     3     5
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       154     1    13    15
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         136     4    10    33
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  131     7    21    24
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            114    18    22    29
 6  WATFORD                  92     9    38    44
 7  LUTON A.C.               80    19    23
 8  DACORUM & TRING          74    32    34    43
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      55    17    50
10  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     50    11
11  BIGGLESWADE              41    20
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        36    41    45
13  HARROW A.C.              35    36    51
14  STEVENAGE & NH           30    37    55
15  BANBURY                  14    47
16  SILSON JOGGERS           12    49
17  BRACKNELL                 7    54
18  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       2    59
19  MAIDENHEAD                1    60

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  MAXWELL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                9:01 M13   1   296
  2    2  JOSH EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:04 M13   2   612
  3    3  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                   9:06 M13   3   223
  4    4  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                9:14 M13   4   221
  5    5  SHAUN HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    9:20 M13   5   135
  6    6  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                9:24 M13   6   132
  7    7  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)               9:28 M13   7    87
  8    8  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                 9:29 M13   8   615
  9    9  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                     9:29 M13   9   217
 10   10  RYAN SAINT   (LUTON)                        9:33 M13  10   421
 11   11  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                 9:35 M13  11   293
 12   12  MARK STRINGER   (WINDSOR)                   9:36 M13  12   134
 13   13  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                    9:38 M13  13    60
 14   14  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                   9:39 M13  14   426
 15   15  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                    9:40 M13  15   226
 16       ANDREW WORRALL   (HUNTS) N/S                9:41 M13      1073
 17   16  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                      9:42 M13  16   667
 18   17  MATTHEW DAINES   (WINDSOR)                  9:42 M13  17   118
 19   18  ED BLYTHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                 9:43 M13  18    82
 20   19  RUPERT EMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               9:44 M13  19   246
 21   20  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:45 M13  20   231
 22   21  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:45 M13  21   614
 23   22  KRISTIAN IMROTH   (DACORUM)                 9:47 M13  22   278
 24   23  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            9:48 M13  23   613
 25   24  ROSS GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                  9:48 M13  24   644
 26   25  CHARLIE MADGIN   (MILTON K)                 9:48 M13  25    63
 27   26  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)             9:49 M13  26   131
 28   27  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                  9:51 M13  27   182
 29   28  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 9:51 M13  28    67
 30   29  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)                9:56 M13  29    54
 31   30  MAX GILHESPY   (BEDFORD & C)               10:01 M13  30    81
 32   31  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                10:01 M13  31    61
 33   32  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WYCOMBE)              10:03 M13  32   663
 34   33  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                   10:04 M13  33   210
 35   34  CAMERON TAYLOR   (HARROW)                  10:04 M13  34   180
 36   35  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:04 M13  35   618
 37   36  MICHAEL KNEE ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)      10:05 M13  36    92
 38   37  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                10:06 M13  37    62
 39   38  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  10:08 M13  38   673
 40   39  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:14 M13  39   222
 41   40  EVAN HOSKINGS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:14 M13  40    95
 42   41  MATTHEW BIRD   (AYLESBURY)                 10:17 M13  41   209
 43   42  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               10:19 M13  42    90
 44   43  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                10:22 M13  43   190
 45   44  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           10:23 M13  44   224
 46   45  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            10:25 M13  45   225
 47   46  ROBBIE DEACON   (BRACKNELL)                10:26 M13  46   295
 48   47  JAMES GLYN   (DACORUM)                     10:28 M13  47   274
 49   48  NO. 265   (DACORUM)                        10:29 M13  48   265
 50   49  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 10:29 M13  49    52
 51   50  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  10:30 M13  50   404
 52   51  DANIEL GODDEN   (HARROW)                   10:31 M13  51   179
 53   52  OLLIE SAUNDERS   (WYCOMBE)                 10:31 M13  52   671
 54   53  BEN ELLEDGE   (LUTON)                      10:32 M13  53   403
 55   54  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  10:36 M13  54    59
 56   55  FERDINARD KRIKS   (BIGGLESWADE)            10:37 M13  55   889
 57   56  KYRO BAKCHA   (BEDFORD & C)                10:41 M13  56    96
 58   57  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)           10:42 M13  57    91
 59   58  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    10:44 M13  58   923
 60   59  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                10:47 M13  59    53
 61   60  TOBY BARTRAM   (AMPTHILL & F)              10:48 M13  60   812
 62   61  ALASTAIR GRANT   (MILTON K)                10:49 M13  61    39
 63   62  BEN WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     10:50 M13  62   412
 64   63  MAX PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   11:01 M13  63    58
 65   64  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         11:02 M13  64   620
 66   65  ALASDAIR BROWN   (MILTON K)                11:06 M13  65    40
 67   66  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 11:08 M13  66    66
 68   67  JAMIE PUGH   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              11:11 M13  67   949
 69   68  KYLE MACLEOD   (MILTON K)                  11:17 M13  68    68
 70   69  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                   11:19 M13  69    70
 71   70  ALEX COLLISON-HOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)        11:27 M13  70   247
 72   71  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              11:30 M13  71   208
 73   72  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                      11:34 M13  72   723
 74   73  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 11:36 M13  73    57
 75   74  CHRISTOPHER JONES   (SILSON)               11:37 M13  74   739
 76   75  MARVIN TCHANGWA   (WINDSOR)                11:50 M13  75   125
 77   76  FINDLAY SCOTT   (CHILTERN H.)              11:53 M13  76   236
 78   77  ARCHIE YASBSLEY   (MILTON K)               11:54 M13  77    38
 79   78  RORY BRENSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:57 M13  78   619
 80   79  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                   12:01 M13  79   922
 81   80  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                  12:05 M13  80   480
 82   81  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                  12:06 M13  81    56
 83   82  SAMUEL TYE   (MILTON K)                    12:08 M13  82    55
 84   83  LUKE SANGSTER   (BEDFORD & C)              12:09 M13  83    94
 85   84  CALEB GREY   (MILTON K)                    12:11 M13  84    46
 86   85  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               12:13 M13  85   192
 87   86  MICHAEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                  12:18 M13  86   740
 88   87  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    12:20 M13  87   930
 89   88  TOBY HOLDEN   (WYCOMBE)                    12:22 M13  88   677
 90   89  JOEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                      12:31 M13  89   277
 91   90  HARRISON SMITH   (MILTON K)                12:35 M13  90    64

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       251     3     4    15
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            250     5     6    12
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     242     2     8    21
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        218     7    18    30
 5  BRACKNELL               215     1    11    46
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  207    13    25    28
 7  LUTON A.C.              199    10    14    50
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       190     9    33    41
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         187    16    32    38
10  HARROW A.C.             169    27    34    43
11  DACORUM & TRING         156    22    47    48
12  SILSON JOGGERS           69    58    72    74
13  STEVENAGE & NH           67    24
14  BIGGLESWADE              36    55
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      31    60
16  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  24    67
17  WATFORD                  11    80

Under 11 Boys
  1    1  ANGUS WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)              6:32 M11   1   226
  2    2  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                  6:41 M11   2   224
  3    3  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)             6:53 M11   3   325
  4       KIE FRANCIS   (ABINGDON) N/S                6:54 M11      1077
  5    4  MATTHEW CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)            6:55 M11   4   225
  6    5  ALEX ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:56 M11   5   228
  7    6  SKIP SNELSON   (BANBURY)                    6:57 M11   6   791
  8    7  TRISTAN PEARCE   (WINDSOR)                  6:57 M11   7   140
  9    8  ZACH RAHAMAN   (CHILTERN H.)                6:59 M11   8   233
 10    9  NATHAN HACKLEY   (CHILTERN H.)              7:03 M11   9   222
 11   10  ROBERT QUIGLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           7:12 M11  10   613
 12   11  WILLIAM RATCLIFFE   (AYLESBURY)             7:13 M11  11   205
 13   12  EUAN TURNER   (LUTON)                       7:18 M11  12   426
 14   13  JOSH MERCER   (LUTON)                       7:22 M11  13   419
 15   14  AIDAN WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              7:23 M11  14   615
 16   15  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                       7:25 M11  15   175
 17   16  MATTHEW CROW   (HARROW)                     7:27 M11  16   164
 18   17  LUKE MARTIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:28 M11  17   235
 19   18  BAILEY CAMERON   (CHILTERN H.)              7:29 M11  18   221
 20   19  ROCO HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                     7:31 M11  19   138
 21   20  THEO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     7:32 M11  20   412
 22   21  OWEN LINDARS   (LEIGHTON B)                 7:33 M11  21   326
 23   22  KIYLEN NURSE   (MILTON K)                   7:34 M11  22    64
 24   23  THEO THOMPSON   (STEVENAGE)                 7:40 M11  23   655
 25   24  JACOB SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 7:40 M11  24   676
 26   25  LEWIE BOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                  7:43 M11  25   196
 27   26  NO. 80   (BEDFORD & C)                      7:44 M11  26    80
 28   27  NATHAN MASTERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           7:48 M11  27   617
 29   28  NATHAN KABEL   (HARROW)                     7:49 M11  28   165
 30   29  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                     7:53 M11  29   329
 31   30  AIDEN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                   7:55 M11  30    61
 32   31  MUGHILAN MURALITHARAN   (HARROW)            7:57 M11  31   174
 33   32  ROBERT ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                  7:57 M11  32   239
 34   33  SCOTT TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                 8:01 M11  33   330
 35   34  TOMAS BILLENNESS   (MILTON K)               8:01 M11  34    60
 36   35  EWAN BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                    8:04 M11  35   335
 37   36  DANIEL BRACEY   (BIGGLESWADE)               8:04 M11  36   887
 38   37  LEO FREELAND   (MILTON K)                   8:05 M11  37    65
 39   38  TOM MEIJER   (MILTON K)                     8:08 M11  38    67
 40   39  HARRY BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                   8:09 M11  39   321
 41   40  BEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                      8:09 M11  40    38
 42   41  MORGAN HUME   (ST. ALBANS STR)              8:10 M11  41   609
 43   42  GABRIEL BAKER   (CHILTERN H.)               8:15 M11  42   238
 44   43  CHRISTOPHER BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)          8:16 M11  43    79
 45   44  NATHAN HARDY   (BIGGLESWADE)                8:17 M11  44   888
 46   45  ADAM GRAY   (SILSON)                        8:18 M11  45   925
 47   46  LEWIS CLARK   (WATFORD)                     8:32 M11  46   509
 48   47  CHRISTIAN DAVEY   (LUTON)                   8:33 M11  47   416
 49   48  ZAK FREELAND   (MILTON K)                   8:35 M11  48    66
 50   49  JACK NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                   8:36 M11  49    69
 51       OSCAR FERRIS   (CHARNWOOD) N/S              8:42 M11      1079
 52   50  WILLIAM BYRNE   (HARROW)                    8:56 M11  50   171
 53   51  DANIEL MADGIN   (MILTON K)                  9:03 M11  51    70
 54   52  SEAN MORRELL   (AYLESBURY)                  9:04 M11  52   200
 55   53  BEN JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:05 M11  53   232
 56   54  JOE SPENCER   (SILSON)                      9:53 M11  54   928
 57   55  HAYDEN JELLEY   (SILSON)                    9:53 M11  55   924

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       161     1     2     4
 2  LUTON A.C.              123    12    13    20
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     117    10    14    27
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        115     3    21    29
 5  HARROW A.C.             109    15    16    28
 6  WINDSOR SE&H             86     7    19
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   82    22    30    34
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        80    11    25    52
 9  BANBURY                  50     6
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY         43    26    43
11  STEVENAGE & NH           33    23
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          32    24
13  BIGGLESWADE              32    36    44
14  SILSON JOGGERS           14    45    54    55
15  WATFORD                  10    46

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1    1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             22:15 F     1   100
  2    2  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                23:10 F     2   145
  3    3  RACHEL GIBBS   (BEDFORD & C)               23:24 F     3   101
  4    4  RACHEL CAVE   (HIGHAM)                     23:27 F     4   365
  5    5  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               23:32 F     5    71
  6    6  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                23:44 F     6   222
  7    7  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               23:56 F35   1   406
  8    8  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:59 F     7   615
  9    9  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  24:06 F35   2     2
 10   10  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              24:09 F     8   417
 11   11  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 24:17 F     9     1
 12   12  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:32 F45   1   610
 13   13  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 24:43 F    10   327
 14   14  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                24:48 F    11   141
 15   15  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      24:50 F    12   424
 16   16  CATHERINA MULLEN   (BEDFORD & C)           24:59 F    13    79
 17   17  LAURA MACGREGOR   (MAIDENHEAD)             25:09 F    14   453
 18   18  JEN CONWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              25:21 F    15   762
 19   19  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                25:26 F    16   232
 20   20  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  25:29 F    17   407
 21   21  MARTHA LLOYD   (OXFORD)                    25:30 F    18   579
 22   22  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:38 F45   2   198
 23   23  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              25:43 F35   3   792
 24   24  LIZ MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               25:49 F35   4   765
 25   25  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              25:51 F    19   220
 26   26  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     25:56 F    20    14
 27   27  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            25:59 F35   5   684
 28   28  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                26:08 F    21     7
 29   29  SUSANNA DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 26:17 F    22   131
 30   30  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                26:19 F35   6   525
 31   31  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)              26:22 F    23   853
 32   32  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               26:24 F45   3   290
 33   33  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             26:29 F35   7   613
 34   34  KIRSTIE ELLIOT   (CHILTERN H.)             26:33 F35   8   223
 35   35  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   26:40 F45   4   468
 36   36  TERESA REASON   (GADE VALLEY)              26:43 F35   9   859
 37   37  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                26:47 F45   5   604
 38   38  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      26:53 F35  10   416
 39   39  GILL JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               26:57 F35  11   603
 40   40  HARRIET GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)           27:07 F    24   682
 41   41  LAUREN HANKERS   (MILTON K)                27:14 F    25    18
 42   42  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:21 F35  12   331
 43   43  ROXANE FOULSER-PIGGOTT   (HARROW)          27:23 F    26   187
 44   44  KELLY DU BUISSON   (DACORUM)               27:30 F    27   270
 45   45  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        27:31 F45   6   461
 46   46  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               27:33 F45   7   382
 47   47  MADELEINE DING   (HEADINGTON)              27:34 F    28   695
 48   48  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:35 F35  13   330
 49   49  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   27:37 F    29   202
 50   50  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    27:40 F45   8   743
 51   51  AMANDA MEECHAN   (AYLESBURY)               27:52 F35  14   211
 52   52  CHARLOTTE NOAKES   (HEADINGTON)            27:58 F    30   694
 53   53  KERRY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   28:00 F35  15    17
 54   54  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 28:04 F55   1     9
 55   55  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  28:09 F55   2   573
 56   56  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  28:10 F35  16   275
 57   57  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           28:12 F35  17   851
 58   58  HELEN HINDE   (WINDSOR)                    28:14 F45   9   126
 59   59  VEMA BURGESS   (TRING)                     28:18 F45  10   472
 60   60  EMILY JAMES   (SILSON)                     28:19 F    31   737
 61   61  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 28:21 F35  18   523
 62   62  CLAIRE DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)             28:29 F45  11   383
 63   63  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                    28:45 F    32     4
 64   64  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              28:47 F55   3   191
 65   65  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    28:53 F    33   711
 66   66  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              28:55 F    34   860
 67   67  ELLEN FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              29:01 F45  12   861
 68       JULIE FERRIS   (CHARNWOOD) N/S             29:03 F45      1078
 69   68  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              29:10 F    35   279
 70   69  HARRIETTE PURCHAS   (TRING)                29:16 F45  13   470
 71   70  SOPHIE GREEN   (AYLESBURY)                 29:18 F    36   205
 72   71  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  29:20 F45  14    72
 73   72  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               29:23 F    37   335
 74   73  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            29:25 F45  15   790
 75       AMBER CHATT   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S            29:26 F        1011
 76   74  LUCY STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              29:32 F45  16   770
 77   75  CHARLOTTE MILLER   (MAIDENHEAD)            29:40 F35  19   457
 78   76  AVNEESHA ATWAL   (BEDFORD & C)             29:41 F    38   107
 79   77  CARLY DOLLMAN   (DACORUM)                  29:41 F    39   274
 80   78  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       29:47 F55   4   602
 81   79  LORNA SPENCELEY   (SILSON)                 29:54 F35  20   736
 82   80  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         29:59 F55   5   618
 83   81  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             30:10 F    40   218
 84   82  DEBBIE AITKEN   (PURPLE PATCH)             30:23 F35  21   392
 85   83  JAYNE COOPER   (SILSON)                    30:33 F45  17   733
 86   84  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 30:36 F45  18   796
 87   85  JOHANNA SHARPLES   (ST. ALBANS STR)        30:39 F    41   612
 88   86  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:49 F    42   858
 89   87  ANNE SPRINZ   (THAME)                      30:55 F55   6   750
 90   88  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             30:57 F45  19   201
 91   89  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                31:02 F35  22   451
 92   90  JOANNA BRAINE   (Q.P.H.)                   31:08 F    43   596
 93   91  LARA WARD   (Q.P.H.)                       31:15 F    44   597
 94   92  GRACE ROGERS   (SILSON)                    31:15 F    45   738
 95   93  MADELINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)            31:26 F45  20    73
 96   94  CATRIONA BUCHANAN   (BEDFORD & C)          31:28 F    46   103
 97   95  SHARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                31:32 F35  23   209
 98   96  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                31:33 F35  24   519
 99   97  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    31:35 F35  25   797
100   98  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    31:39 F45  21   463
101   99  NIKKI ELVIN   (LEIGHTON B)                 31:41 F    47   332
102  100  DIANE SANDOVER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          31:55 F55   7   941
103  101  SHARON DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)           31:57 F35  26   393
104  102  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI   (MILTON K)         31:58 F45  22    13
105  103  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               31:59 F45  23   712
106  104  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               32:00 F35  27   505
107  105  DEBORAH MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)               32:00 F    48   531
108  106  AMANDA WILLIAMS   (SILSON)                 32:03 F35  28   734
109       KERRY COOPER   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S           32:08 F        1019
110       DIANE GILBERT   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S          32:10 F35      1080
111  107  SUE FALLON   (THAME)                       32:12 F45  24   745
112  108  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           32:13 F45  25   606
113  109  LISA BRADY   (HIGHAM)                      32:15 F45  26   362
114  110  ROSE TODD   (HEADINGTON)                   32:17 F55   8   688
115  111  SUE TORRANCE   (SILSON)                    32:21 F45  27   732
116  112  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      32:24 F45  28   718
117  113  SHELLEY BENNETT   (THAME)                  32:40 F45  29   744
118  114  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 32:47 F45  30   856
119  115  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     32:59 F35  29   748
120  116  ALI NUTTALL   (SILSON)                     33:24 F    49   735
121  117  CEZ PROBERT   (SILSON)                     33:31 F    50   926
122  118  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          33:54 F45  31   689
123  119  ANN DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)              33:56 F55   9   394
124  120  ANITA BERWICK   (GADE VALLEY)              34:00 F35  30   850
125  121  EMMA NASH   (GADE VALLEY)                  34:09 F    51   852
126  122  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)               34:28 F    52   855
127  123  JILL GREY   (BEARBROOK)                    34:44 F55  10   545
128  124  SARAH COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            34:48 F45  32   960
129  125  SAMANTHA HAWKRIDGE   (DACORUM)             34:51 F35  31   282
130  126  JACKI ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)              34:51 F45  33   857
131  127  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  35:09 F55  11   452
132  128  GAIL WALSHE   (BEARBROOK)                  35:21 F35  32   548
133  129  LINDSEY THOMAS   (SILSON)                  35:24 F35  33   929
134  130  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  36:11 F35  34   527
135       LOUISE BAILEY   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S          36:15 F35      1081
136  131  JANE MANNING   (TRING)                     36:40 F    53   471
137  132  JO KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                    36:46 F    54   854
138  133  ANNIE PAGE   (AMPTHILL & F)                37:10 F35  35   822
139  134  REBECCA FLECKNEY   (AMPTHILL & F)          37:10 F    55   821
140  135  SARAH CORCORAN   (BEARBROOK)               37:46 F35  36   535
141       KERRY-ANN WILSON   (D.L. REDWAY) N/S       37:53 F45      1082
142  136  SUE BREE   (CHILTERN H.)                   39:05 F45  34   240
143  137  MARGARET BOND   (HIGHAM)                   39:23 F55  12   364
144  138  JO PRIGMORE   (HIGHAM)                     39:37 F35  37   367
145  139  SARAH PEARSON   (SILSON)                   39:43 F    56   925
146  140  PAULA WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)               39:46 F55  13   238
147  141  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              39:50 F45  35   490
148  142  PATRICIA BANERT   (BEARBROOK)              39:52 F45  36   518
149  143  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               40:14 F    57   234
150  144  CAROLE STEPHENSON   (TRING)                43:13 F55  14   465

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        555     1     3     5    16
 2  LUTON A.C.              528     7    10    15    20
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     518     8    12    18    24
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  506     9    11    26    28
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            477     2    14    29    58
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       433    22    25    49    51
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         414    27    40    47    52
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        405    13    42    48    72
 9  GADE VALLEY             390    31    36    57    66
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       385     6    19    34   136
11  DACORUM & TRING         380    32    44    56    68
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      372    35    45    59    69
13  SILSON JOGGERS          293    60    65    79    83
14  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    289    46    62    82   101
15  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  288    30    61    96   105
16  MAIDENHEAD              272    17    75    89   127
17  BANBURY                 231    23    84    97
18  THAME RUNNERS           223    50    87   107   113
19  OXFORD CITY             214    21    55
20  HIGHAM HARRIERS         192     4   109   137   138
21  QUEENS PARK H.          109    90    91
22  HARROW A.C.             102    43
23  HANDY CROSS              78    67
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  66   100   124
25  WATFORD                  45   104   141
26  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      23   133   134


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     474    12    24    33    37
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB      372    35    45    59    69
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  362     9    53    54   102
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       355    22    51    64    88
 5  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    289    46    62    82   101
 6  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  270    30    61    96   123
 7  GADE VALLEY             253    36    57   114   120
 8  LUTON A.C.              245     7    38
 9  BANBURY                 231    23    84    97
10  THAME RUNNERS           223    50    87   107   113
11  DACORUM & TRING         222    32    56   125
12  SILSON JOGGERS          209    79    83   103   106
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        200    42    48
14  HEADINGTON R.R.         180    27   110   118
15  MAIDENHEAD              144    75    89   127
16  BEDFORD & COUNTY        126    71    93
17  CHILTERN HARRIERS       125    34   136   140
18  OXFORD CITY              90    55
19  WINDSOR SE&H             87    58
20  HANDY CROSS              78    67
21  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  66   100   124
22  HIGHAM HARRIERS          51   109   137   138
23  WATFORD                  45   104   141
24  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      12   133

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (OXFORD)                 16:40 F17   1   578
  2    2  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              17:21 F17   2   246
  3    3  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              17:26 F17   3   300
  4    4  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              17:41 F20   1    85
  5    5  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   17:46 F17   4   662
  6    6  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              17:57 F20   2   629
  7    7  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 17:59 F17   5   143
  8    8  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     18:02 F20   3   567
  9    9  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          18:05 F17   6   602
 10   10  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)            18:10 F20   4   243
 11   11  BETH HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                     18:14 F17   7   554
 12   12  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              18:24 F17   8   895
 13   13  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   18:31 F17   9    37
 14   14  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                18:42 F17  10   247
 15   15  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 18:46 F17  11    48
 16   16  MOLLIE MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)            18:50 F20   5    90
 17   17  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            18:55 F17  12    77
 18   18  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  19:02 F17  13   167
 19   19  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               19:13 F20   6   162
 20   20  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           19:15 F17  14   605
 21   21  SOPHIA HANNELLY   (MILTON K)               19:15 F17  15    49
 22   22  AMY GANT   (WYCOMBE)                       19:31 F17  16   663
 23   23  CLAIRE BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)              19:34 F17  17   250
 24   24  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      19:37 F17  18   166
 25   25  CAROLINE SCHAUFELBERGER   (MILTON K)       19:41 F20   7    51
 26   26  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                19:52 F20   8    44
 27   27  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  20:19 F17  19   489
 28       TASHA MCGOVEN   (BEDFORD & C) N/S          20:49 F20        88
 29   28  HONOR DOUGLAS-MILLER   (MILTON K)          20:57 F20   9    52
 30   29  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   20:59 F20  10   117
 31   30  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       21:00 F20  11   163
 32   31  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      21:19 F17  20   169
 33   32  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  21:22 F20  12    38
 34   33  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   21:25 F17  21   171
 35   34  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                   21:28 F17  22   430
 36   35  LIA CHEESEMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               22:16 F17  23   449
 37   36  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  22:19 F17  24    50
 38   37  CATRIONA FIDA   (WINDSOR)                  22:21 F17  25   128
 39   38  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                26:06 F20  13   164

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  OXFORD CITY              97     1     8    11
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS        91     2    10    14
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         80     4    16    17
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   68    13    15    21
 5  HARROW A.C.              56    18    19    24
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          51     5    22
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      49     9    20
 8  WINDSOR SE&H             44     7    29    37
 9  BRACKNELL                36     3
10  STEVENAGE & NH           33     6
11  BIGGLESWADE              27    12
12  WATFORD                  12    27
13  LUTON A.C.                5    34
14  MAIDENHEAD                4    35

Under 15 Girls
  1       FIONA BUNN   (ABINGDON) N/S                13:20 F15      1080
  2    1  MORVEN GOODRUM   (WINDSOR)                 13:21 F15   1   119
  3    2  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               13:51 F15   2   160
  4    3  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  13:54 F15   3   317
  5    4  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    14:04 F15   4    65
  6    5  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               14:09 F15   5   241
  7    6  MAHLAH THOMSETT   (WINDSOR)                14:10 F15   6   126
  8    7  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       14:15 F15   7   246
  9    8  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               14:16 F15   8   315
 10    9  BONNIE MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)              14:17 F15   9    97
 11   10  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)             14:23 F15  10   108
 12   11  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         14:25 F15  11   775
 13       FRANCESCA WORRALL   (HUNTS) N/S            14:28 F15      1074
 14   12  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            14:29 F15  12    98
 15   13  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                14:30 F15  13   244
 16   14  RHONA GRANT   (MILTON K)                   14:34 F15  14    59
 17   15  AMY FORREST   (BRACKNELL)                  14:40 F15  15   295
 18   16  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           14:48 F15  16   107
 19   17  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)               14:51 F15  17   103
 20   18  CIARA HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                    14:51 F15  18   570
 21   19  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   14:54 F15  19   678
 22   20  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:59 F15  20   780
 23   21  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            15:01 F15  21   245
 24   22  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               15:04 F15  22   243
 25   23  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 15:05 F15  23   679
 26   24  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          15:10 F15  24   206
 27   25  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)              15:17 F15  25   443
 28   26  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 15:21 F15  26    36
 29   27  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            15:22 F15  27   106
 30   28  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                15:26 F15  28   250
 31   29  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           15:27 F15  29   789
 32   30  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            15:29 F15  30   784
 33   31  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               15:30 F15  31    68
 34   32  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 15:31 F15  32   643
 35   33  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 15:35 F15  33    61
 36   34  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           15:37 F15  34   777
 37   35  SIMAN THIND   (WINDSOR)                    15:40 F15  35   132
 38   36  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          15:41 F15  36   778
 39   37  REBECCA POPE   (WINDSOR)                   15:54 F15  37   142
 40   38  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               16:11 F15  38   329
 41   39  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  16:14 F15  39   626
 42   40  GRACE BIRDSEYE   (DACORUM)                 16:20 F15  40   261
 43   41  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  16:21 F15  41   156
 44   42  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        16:23 F15  42   251
 45   43  JESS BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             16:25 F15  43   783
 46   44  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   16:36 F15  44   152
 47   45  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         16:39 F15  45   788
 48   46  CHARLOTTE DENNY   (BEDFORD & C)            16:41 F15  46   105
 49   47  NO. 208   (AYLESBURY)                      16:41 F15  47   208
 50   48  EMMA LIVERSEIDGE   (BRACKNELL)             16:44 F15  48   294
 51   49  ANNA RADFORD   (MILTON K)                  16:48 F15  49    69
 52   50  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              16:50 F15  50   331
 53   51  NICOLE BANDEE   (BEDFORD & C)              16:55 F15  51   101
 54   52  ISABEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                    17:20 F15  52   284
 55   53  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 17:33 F15  53   724
 56   54  MOLLY JARVIS   (WATFORD)                   17:34 F15  54   498
 57   55  IONA NORWOOD   (MILTON K)                  17:34 F15  55    63
 58   56  ORLA PIERCEY   (SILSON)                    17:34 F15  56   725
 59   57  JULIET SOANE   (WINDSOR)                   17:36 F15  57   134
 60   58  ALICE BARNARD   (MILTON K)                 17:44 F15  58    70
 61   59  OLIVIA HAUGHTON   (BEDFORD & C)            17:46 F15  59    96
 62   60  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             17:47 F15  60   440
 63   61  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      18:09 F15  61   723
 64   62  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      18:12 F15  62   722
 65   63  MOLLY MCGUIRT   (ST. ALBANS STR)           18:36 F15  63   787
 66   64  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 18:44 F15  64   635
 67   65  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    18:46 F15  65   721
 68   66  AVA HOWARD BEADLE   (HARROW)               18:53 F15  66   155
 69   67  SCARLETT CRAYTHORNE   (MAIDENHEAD)         19:30 F15  67   451
 70   68  HOLLY HUNT   (MILTON K)                    20:05 F15  68    64
 71   69  CALYPSO PHILIP   (DACORUM)                 21:20 F15  69   268
 72   70  DEMY GULLING   (STEVENAGE)                 22:24 F15  70   627

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       188     5     7    13
 2  BRACKNELL               187     3     8    15
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        182     9    10    12
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            171     1     6    35
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  169     4    14    26
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     153    11    20    29
 7  HARROW A.C.             126     2    41    44
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         100    19    23
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           78    32    39    64
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        71    24    47
11  MAIDENHEAD               61    25    60    67
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         54    38    50
13  OXFORD CITY              53    18
14  DACORUM & TRING          52    40    52    69
15  SILSON JOGGERS           43    53    56    61
16  WATFORD                  17    54

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               9:25 F13   1   249
  2    2  NEVE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                     9:58 F13   2   121
  3    3  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               9:59 F13   3    74
  4    4  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              10:08 F13   4   252
  5    5  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                 10:12 F13   5   301
  6    6  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                 10:24 F13   6   128
  7    7  EMILY SPENCER-JONES   (BRACKNELL)          10:26 F13   7   310
  8    8  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:27 F13   8   767
  9    9  ELLA D'ABREO   (BRACKNELL)                 10:28 F13   9   311
 10   10  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     10:30 F13  10   676
 11   11  KEIRA STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             10:32 F13  11   775
 12   12  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)             10:32 F13  12    77
 13   13  NAOMI BRUCE   (BRACKNELL)                  10:34 F13  13   293
 14   14  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             10:34 F13  14   250
 15   15  JESSICA O’CONNER   (OXFORD)                10:35 F13  15   564
 16   16  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:36 F13  16   778
 17   17  ANNA WOOLSTON   (BRACKNELL)                10:38 F13  17   313
 18   18  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    10:38 F13  18   556
 19   19  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     10:39 F13  19   420
 20   20  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             10:39 F13  20   248
 21   21  KATIE JONES   (WYCOMBE)                    10:39 F13  21   667
 22   22  OLIVIA LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                  10:41 F13  22   665
 23   23  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)              10:46 F13  23   303
 24   24  HANNAH SHELTON   (BEDFORD & C)             10:50 F13  24    81
 25   25  JESS NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                  10:50 F13  25     7
 26   26  CHARLIE KASPEROWICZ   (STEVENAGE)          10:52 F13  26   638
 27   27  KATIE MALLAGHAN   (MILTON K)               10:53 F13  27     9
 28   28  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 10:55 F13  28   666
 29   29  SOPHIE ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:56 F13  29   774
 30   30  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:58 F13  30   435
 31   31  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 11:02 F13  31   678
 32   32  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    11:02 F13  32   419
 33   33  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (CHILTERN H.)             11:03 F13  33   254
 34   34  SOPHIE PETERS   (HARROW)                   11:05 F13  34   187
 35   35  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                     11:06 F13  35   731
 36   36  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                11:09 F13  36     5
 37   37  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                 11:11 F13  37   493
 38   38  CHARLOTTE SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)           11:11 F13  38    76
 39   39  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                   11:12 F13  39   302
 40   40  ROSE ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C)                11:13 F13  40    84
 41   41  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        11:14 F13  41   403
 42   42  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    11:17 F13  42   732
 43   43  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               11:20 F13  43    73
 44   44  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   11:20 F13  44   425
 45   45  ANYA BROMLEY   (OXFORD)                    11:21 F13  45   553
 46   46  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  11:22 F13  46     3
 47   47  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  11:22 F13  47   183
 48   48  JESSICA WALTER   (OXFORD)                  11:25 F13  48   554
 49   49  ASHLEIGH HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)              11:26 F13  49    79
 50   50  ANYA FREELY   (HARROW)                     11:28 F13  50   157
 51   51  FAY ROSE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                11:29 F13  51   620
 52   52  AOIFE LINZELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:29 F13  52   769
 53   53  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)              11:31 F13  53   329
 54   54  LUCY KEITH   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:33 F13  54    82
 55   55  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               11:35 F13  55     1
 56   56  MOLLY ASTILL   (STEVENAGE)                 11:38 F13  56   636
 57   57  BAILEY O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                 11:39 F13  57   133
 58   58  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                     11:40 F13  58   677
 59   59  LUCY THORNTON   (MAIDENHEAD)               11:44 F13  59   442
 60   60  FRAN MCLEOD   (WINDSOR)                    11:44 F13  60   129
 61   61  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                  11:48 F13  61   623
 62   62  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    11:49 F13  62   674
 63   63  JACEY BLAKE   (OXFORD)                     11:49 F13  63   566
 64   64  SASHA POND   (DACORUM)                     11:52 F13  64   283
 65   65  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                  11:54 F13  65    10
 66   66  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     11:55 F13  66   410
 67   67  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                 11:56 F13  67   494
 68   68  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               11:58 F13  68    75
 69   69  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:59 F13  69   776
 70   70  GEMMA MILNE   (MILTON K)                   12:04 F13  70    12
 71   71  CAITLIN BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                12:05 F13  71   321
 72   72  SCARLET HARRIS   (WINDSOR)                 12:06 F13  72   149
 73   73  JASMINE PRESHO   (WYCOMBE)                 12:09 F13  73   669
 74   74  SIAN VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      12:11 F13  74   662
 75   75  ELENA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  12:12 F13  75   304
 76   76  FAYE SMITH   (BRACKNELL)                   12:13 F13  76   314
 77   77  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           12:13 F13  77    11
 78   78  HANNAH WEATHERLEY   (MILTON K)             12:14 F13  78     8
 79   79  FRANCESCA MILBURN   (BEDFORD & C)          12:14 F13  79    78
 80   80  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                   12:14 F13  80   273
 81   81  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)         12:15 F13  81   198
 82   82  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 12:16 F13  82   437
 83   83  CARA BARCLAY   (WINDSOR)                   12:17 F13  83   122
 84   84  EMILY RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:18 F13  84   771
 85   85  SOPHIE ASHBY   (WATFORD)                   12:18 F13  85   481
 86   86  NO 82 AGAIN   (BEDFORD & C)                12:20 F13  86   82A
 87   87  JESSICA DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:22 F13  87   436
 88   88  LUCY BLOWFIELD   (OXFORD)                  12:23 F13  88   563
 89   89  ELLIE COTTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:25 F13  89   773
 90   90  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   12:28 F13  90   328
 91   91  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  12:48 F13  91   489
 92   92  CHARLOTTE COOKE   (MILTON K)               12:52 F13  92     2
 93   93  HOLLY NICHOLS   (AMPTHILL & F)             13:43 F13  93   817
 94   94  EMMA KING   (SILSON)                       13:49 F13  94   729
 95   95  EVIE ORR-CAMPBELL   (AMPTHILL & F)         14:39 F13  95   818
 96   96  MELISSA CHAPMAN   (LEIGHTON B)             14:57 F13  96   322
 97   97  JESS HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                  15:10 F13  97   326
 98   98  JASMINE PINCHIN   (SILSON)                 15:44 F13  98   733
 99   99  HOLLY STANTON   (LEIGHTON B)               16:59 F13  99   333
100  100  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               16:59 F13 100   327

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       284     1     4    14
 2  BRACKNELL               282     5     7     9
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     268     8    11    16
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        264     3    12    24
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         250    10    21    22
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            238     2     6    57
 7  OXFORD CITY             225    15    18    45
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  215    25    27    36
 9  LUTON A.C.              211    19    32    41
10  HARROW A.C.             172    34    47    50
11  STEVENAGE & NH          160    26    56    61
12  MAIDENHEAD              132    30    59    82
13  SILSON JOGGERS          132    35    42    94
14  WATFORD                 114    37    67    85
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         89    53    71    90
16  DACORUM & TRING          58    64    80
17  VALE OF AYLESBURY        20    81
18  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      14    93    95

Under 11 Girls
  1    1  KIRSTEN STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                6:52 F11   1   668
  2    2  ALEXANDRA SCRIVENER   (OXFORD)              7:02 F11   2   551
  3    3  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)               7:03 F11   3   666
  4    4  SUSIE MAIR   (BRACKNELL)                    7:05 F11   4   291
  5    5  KITTY CONROY   (WYCOMBE)                    7:06 F11   5   669
  6    6  LUCY TAYLOR   (STEVENAGE)                   7:06 F11   6   629
  7    7  ELLEN RAY   (BRACKNELL)                     7:10 F11   7   294
  8    8  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 7:13 F11   8   663
  9    9  IMOGEN KING   (MILTON K)                    7:14 F11   9     3
 10   10  DEMI TUINEMA   (ST. ALBANS STR)             7:21 F11  10   601
 11   11  DAISY PALMER   (OXFORD)                     7:22 F11  11   552
 12   12  GRACE INGLES   (WATFORD)                    7:26 F11  12   492
 13   13  GRACE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    7:27 F11  13   149
 14   14  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          7:33 F11  14   763
 15   15  ALICE MOFFAT   (CHILTERN H.)                7:36 F11  15   247
 16   16  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                  7:37 F11  16   205
 17   17  FREYA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                   7:38 F11  17   298
 18   18  ORLA WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)               7:38 F11  18   242
 19   19  ISSY CRAVEN   (BRACKNELL)                   7:39 F11  19   299
 20   20  SARAH ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    7:41 F11  20   151
 21   21  MILLY SOANES   (LUTON)                      7:42 F11  21   414
 22   22  ANYA FROGGATT   (BRACKNELL)                 7:43 F11  22   296
 23   23  OLIVIA CAMERON   (CHILTERN H.)              7:44 F11  23   246
 24   24  KATE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  7:45 F11  24   295
 25   25  LAURA-JANE FOLEY   (HARROW)                 7:45 F11  25   153
 26   26  ELLIE COOKE   (BIGGLESWADE)                 7:48 F11  26   883
 27   27  ALISHA WILLIAMS   (OXFORD)                  7:49 F11  27   558
 28   28  LILY ROLFE   (WINDSOR)                      7:50 F11  28   115
 29   29  LEAH JAY   (LUTON)                          7:52 F11  29   404
 30   30  MADISON FOXCROFT   (WINDSOR)                7:53 F11  30   116
 31   31  BEATRIX TOWERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           7:54 F11  31   764
 32   32  LIBBY NEWHOUSE   (OXFORD)                   7:56 F11  32   553
 33   33  GABRIELLA SCOTTING   (OXFORD)               7:57 F11  33   559
 34   34  KATIE REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                8:01 F11  34   249
 35       EVA BIRCH   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S            8:02 F11       782
 36       AMBER BIRCH   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S          8:03 F11       781
 37   35  EMILY HINTON   (SILSON)                     8:04 F11  35   931
 38   36  JESS PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:05 F11  36   245
 39   37  MERRYN SUTURIA   (CHILTERN H.)              8:05 F11  37   256
 40   38  LUCY BRISSIMITZAKIS   (CHILTERN H.)         8:07 F11  38   243
 41   39  MILLIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               8:11 F11  39   241
 42   40  ABBA CUTHBERT   (AYLESBURY)                 8:22 F11  40   209
 43   41  NELYIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                   8:22 F11  41     4
 44   42  KIRSTIE HORSLEY   (HARROW)                  8:24 F11  42   154
 45   43  LEAH CARBIN   (LUTON)                       8:25 F11  43   403
 46   44  MILLIE HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                 8:25 F11  44   323
 47   45  KATIE CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)               8:27 F11  45   147
 48   46  ELLA GRIFFIN   (WYCOMBE)                    8:28 F11  46   662
 49   47  ZARA BUTLER   (LEIGHTON B)                  8:29 F11  47   322
 50   48  MADDIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               8:30 F11  48   258
 51   49  HANNAH MABEY   (AYLESBURY)                  8:30 F11  49   216
 52   50  RUBY DENNY   (HARROW)                       8:37 F11  50   152
 53   51  IZZY THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                   8:39 F11  51   111
 54   52  IMOGEN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             8:40 F11  52   297
 55   53  COSIMA TRAFFORD   (HARROW)                  8:41 F11  53   158
 56   54  ELLIE-MAI LOTHIAN   (WINDSOR)               8:45 F11  54   133
 57   55  JESSICA COOKE   (BIGGLESWADE)               8:46 F11  55   882
 58   56  JULIA BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                   8:48 F11  56   321
 59   57  AMBER HILL   (LEIGHTON B)                   8:50 F11  57   324
 60       SOPHIE WORRALL   (HUNTS) N/S                8:50 F11      1072
 61   58  YASMIN MERCER   (LUTON)                     8:51 F11  58   425
 62   59  ROSIE ELLEDGE   (LUTON)                     8:52 F11  59   422
 63   60  MIA SOMAN   (MILTON K)                      9:04 F11  60     5
 64   61  MADELYN KEY   (AYLESBURY)                   9:19 F11  61   215
 65   62  KATIE GREEN   (LEIGHTON B)                  9:30 F11  62   331
 66   63  EMMA FURNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              9:31 F11  63   766
 67   64  EMILY BOYLAN   (LUTON)                      9:42 F11  64   427
 68   65  LUCY FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                    9:46 F11  65   621
 69   66  STAV PHILIPS   (DACORUM)                    9:55 F11  66   270
 70   67  KACIE ANDERSON   (LEIGHTON B)              12:08 F11  67   329

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         195     1     3     5
 2  BRACKNELL               176     4     7    17
 3  OXFORD CITY             164     2    11    27
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     149    10    14    31
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       148    15    18    23
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            133    13    28    30
 7  HARROW A.C.             117    20    25    42
 8  LUTON A.C.              111    21    29    43
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        99    16    40    49
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   94     9    41    60
11  STEVENAGE & NH           65     6    65
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         57    44    47    56
13  WATFORD                  56    12
14  BIGGLESWADE              55    26    55
15  SILSON JOGGERS           33    35
16  DACORUM & TRING           2    66


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3899  2818  1081
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3598  2640   958
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3131  2183   948
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2919  1931   988
 5  HARROW A.C.            2669  2213   456
 6  SILSON JOGGERS         2421  1953   468
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2388  1840   548
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           2357  1427   930
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2185  1661   524
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        2133  1719   414
11  OXFORD CITY            1992  1403   589
12  GADE VALLEY            1903  1513   390
13  LUTON A.C.             1889  1145   744
14  DACORUM & TRING        1794  1304   490
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1739  1338   401
16  WATFORD                1671  1483   188
17  QUEENS PARK H.         1663  1554   109
18  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1643  1271   372
19  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1178  1112    66
20  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1159   871   288
21  BANBURY                1126   895   231
22  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS   1015   726   289
23  BRACKNELL               914   409   505
24  THAME RUNNERS           794   571   223
25  HIGHAM HARRIERS         773   581   192
26  MAIDENHEAD              760   291   469
27  STEVENAGE & NH          748   477   271
28  BIGGLESWADE             404   377    27
29  HANDY CROSS             392   314    78
30  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     201   164    37


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2818  2328    99   173   218
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2640  2217    85   131   207
 3  HARROW A.C.            2213  1967    42    35   169
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2183  1708    70   154   251
 5  SILSON JOGGERS         1953  1872          12    69
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1931  1598    36    55   242
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1840  1801    39
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1719  1719
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1661  1435          36   190
10  QUEENS PARK H.         1554  1554
11  GADE VALLEY            1513  1513
12  WATFORD                1483  1373     7    92    11
13  WINDSOR SE&H           1427  1063         114   250
14  OXFORD CITY            1403  1403
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1338   966    49   136   187
16  DACORUM & TRING        1304  1074          74   156
17  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1271  1271
18  LUTON A.C.             1145   854    12    80   199
19  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1112  1074    14          24
20  BANBURY                 895   881          14
21  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  871   871
22  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    726   676          50
23  HIGHAM HARRIERS         581   581
24  THAME RUNNERS           571   571
25  STEVENAGE & NH          477   358    22    30    67
26  BRACKNELL               409   157    30     7   215
27  BIGGLESWADE             377   295     5    41    36
28  HANDY CROSS             314   314
29  MAIDENHEAD              291   290           1
30  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     164   131           2    31


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1081   555    80   182   264
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     988   518    49   153   268
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  958   506    68   169   215
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       948   385    91   188   284
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            930   477    44   171   238
 6  LUTON A.C.              744   528     5         211
 7  OXFORD CITY             589   214    97    53   225
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        548   405          54    89
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       524   433          71    20
10  BRACKNELL               505          36   187   282
11  DACORUM & TRING         490   380          52    58
12  MAIDENHEAD              469   272     4    61   132
13  SILSON JOGGERS          468   293          43   132
14  HARROW A.C.             456   102    56   126   172
15  HEADINGTON R.R.         414   414
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         401          51   100   250
17  GADE VALLEY             390   390
18  TRING RUNNING CLUB      372   372
19  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    289   289
20  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  288   288
21  STEVENAGE & NH          271          33    78   160
22  BANBURY                 231   231
23  THAME RUNNERS           223   223
24  HIGHAM HARRIERS         192   192
25  WATFORD                 188    45    12    17   114
26  QUEENS PARK H.          109   109
27  HANDY CROSS              78    78
28  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  66    66
29  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      37    23                14
30  BIGGLESWADE              27          27


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2883  2328   555
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2723  2217   506
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2206  1801   405
 4  SILSON JOGGERS         2165  1872   293
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        2133  1719   414
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2116  1598   518
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2093  1708   385
 8  HARROW A.C.            2069  1967   102
 9  GADE VALLEY            1903  1513   390
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1868  1435   433
11  QUEENS PARK H.         1663  1554   109
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1643  1271   372
13  OXFORD CITY            1617  1403   214
14  WINDSOR SE&H           1540  1063   477
15  DACORUM & TRING        1454  1074   380
16  WATFORD                1418  1373    45
17  LUTON A.C.             1382   854   528
18  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1159   871   288
19  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1140  1074    66
20  BANBURY                1112   881   231
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         966   966
22  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    965   676   289
23  THAME RUNNERS           794   571   223
24  HIGHAM HARRIERS         773   581   192
25  MAIDENHEAD              562   290   272
26  HANDY CROSS             392   314    78
27  STEVENAGE & NH          358   358
28  BIGGLESWADE             295   295
29  BRACKNELL               157   157
30  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     154   131    23


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1038    70   154   251    91   188   284
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1016    99   173   218    80   182   264
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  875    85   131   207    68   169   215
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            817         114   250    44   171   238
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     803    36    55   242    49   153   268
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         773    49   136   187    51   100   250
 7  BRACKNELL               757    30     7   215    36   187   282
 8  HARROW A.C.             600    42    35   169    56   126   172
 9  LUTON A.C.              507    12    80   199     5         211
10  STEVENAGE & NH          390    22    30    67    33    78   160
11  OXFORD CITY             375                      97    53   225
12  DACORUM & TRING         340          74   156          52    58
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY       317          36   190          71    20
14  SILSON JOGGERS          256          12    69          43   132
15  WATFORD                 253     7    92    11    12    17   114
16  MAIDENHEAD              198           1           4    61   132
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        182    39                      54    89
18  BIGGLESWADE             109     5    41    36    27
19  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     50          50
20  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      47           2    31                14
21  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  38    14          24
22  BANBURY                  14          14