Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2014/2015 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 11 October 2014

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     30:48 M     1   148
  2    2  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   30:59 M     2   406
  3    3  IAN KIMPTON   (LUTON)                      31:28 M     3   396
  4    4  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           31:49 M20   1    76
  5    5  STEVE TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                  32:05 M     4    10
  6    6  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   32:17 M     5   113
  7    7  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             32:50 M20   2    80
  8    8  LIAM SMITH   (MILTON K)                    33:20 M     6    18
  9    9  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             33:29 M40   1   247
 10   10  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  33:32 M     7   118
 11   11  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               33:35 M20   3    75
 12   12  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)              33:36 M     8   442
 13   13  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                   33:43 M     9     8
 14   14  JAKE BARRACLOUGH   (BEDFORD & C)           33:45 M20   4    72
 15   15  JAMIE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                  33:57 M    10   112
 16   16  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     33:58 M20   5   114
 17   17  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                33:59 M    11    91
 18   18  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (AYLESBURY)         34:02 M20   6   215
 19   19  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               34:03 M20   7   192
 20   20  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             34:06 M20   8    77
 21   21  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  34:13 M    12    14
 22   22  LES NEWELL   (OXFORD)                      34:14 M    13   713
 23   23  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  34:28 M20   9    82
 24   24  JAMIE FINNIGAN   (WINDSOR)                 34:38 M20  10   116
 25   25  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              34:41 M    14   337
 26   26  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   34:46 M    15   155
 27       DAVID WEIR   (HARROW) N/S                  34:58 M20      1203
 28   27  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   35:01 M    16     5
 29   28  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:07 M20  11   343
 30       DALE CLUTTERBUCK   (LUTON) N/S             35:22 M        1201
 31   29  RORY GRAHAM-WATSON   (WINDSOR)             35:27 M    17   117
 32   30  PHILIP BENSON   (HARROW)                   35:30 M    18   157
 33   31  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)               35:31 M50   1   848
 34   32  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               35:35 M40   2   245
 35   33  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                  35:38 M    19    25
 36   34  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   35:41 M40   3   202
 37   35  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     35:42 M    20   115
 38   36  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            35:45 M40   4   467
 39   37  JOE STRANGE   (BEDFORD & C)                35:52 M    21    89
 40   38  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                35:53 M40   5   243
 41   39  MARK TYRRELL   (OXFORD)                    35:56 M    22   712
 42   40  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    35:59 M    23   397
 43   41  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    36:01 M40   6   847
 44   42  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    36:08 M50   2   204
 45   43  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              36:10 M    24   324
 46   44  SAM WINTER   (MILTON K)                    36:13 M    25    13
 47   45  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                36:18 M40   7   346
 48   46  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)              36:25 M    26   577
 49   47  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      36:32 M    27   752
 50   48  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   36:35 M40   8    23
 51   49  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 36:38 M40   9    19
 52   50  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    36:38 M50   3   153
 53   51  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       36:39 M20  12   391
 54   52  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                36:43 M    28   338
 55   53  NIGEL MARLEY   (OXFORD)                    36:45 M    29   719
 56   54  JAHMAL WILLIAMS   (LUTON)                  36:55 M20  13   418
 57   55  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  37:13 M40  10   751
 58   56  ANDY AULD   (ST. ALBANS STR)               37:18 M40  11   443
 59   57  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               37:26 M40  12   209
 60   58  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  37:30 M20  14   325
 61   59  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    37:31 M    30    20
 62   60  MIKE BRIDGE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             37:32 M    31   447
 63   61  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             37:35 M40  13   472
 64   62  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   37:37 M    32    21
 65   63  DAVID BEANEY   (WATFORD)                   37:38 M    33   822
 66   64  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              37:38 M40  14   576
 67   65  ALASTAIR MELVILLE-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)    37:40 M    34   248
 68   66  DAN MORGAN   (WINDSOR)                     37:46 M    35   111
 69   67  MICHAEL FERRIS   (GADE VALLEY)             37:46 M    36   578
 70   68  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               37:50 M20  15   363
 71   69  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                37:53 M    37   336
 72   70  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    37:57 M    38     9
 73   71  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       37:59 M40  15   754
 74   72  ANTONIO FRANCO   (MILTON K)                38:01 M    39    52
 75   73  DEREECE GREEN   (WINDSOR)                  38:05 M20  16   120
 76       ROSS ARMSTRONG   (GADE VALLEY) N/S         38:16 M         606
 77   74  TOM HAYMAN   (MILTON K)                    38:17 M    40    53
 78   75  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               38:26 M40  16   598
 79   76  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      38:33 M40  17   756
 80   77  JOHN LAWLER   (GADE VALLEY)                38:37 M    41   583
 81   78  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                38:40 M20  17   335
 82   79  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                38:40 M20  18   254
 83   80  ALEC CAMPBELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           38:43 M40  18   470
 84   81  SIMON STEBBINGS   (LUTON)                  38:42 M40  19   407
 85   82  JOSH PAMLEY   (SILSON)                     38:43 M    42   760
 86   83  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     38:50 M    43   354
 87   84  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           38:53 M    44   471
 88   85  CHRIS HALL   (ST. ALBANS STR)              38:55 M    45   453
 89   86  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     38:58 M40  20   714
 90   87  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               38:59 M    46   588
 91   88  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              39:06 M40  21   256
 92   89  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    39:07 M40  22   830
 93   90  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:08 M    47   347
 94   91  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 39:10 M    48   260
 95   92  STEPHEN NORRIS   (HARROW)                  39:10 M    49   161
 96   93  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                39:11 M40  23   589
 97   94  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  39:11 M40  24   322
 98   95  JAMIE ABBISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            39:13 M20  19   441
 99   96  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 39:14 M40  25   580
100   97  NICK MARSH   (CHILTERN H.)                 39:16 M    50   249
101   98  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        39:23 M20  20   164
102   99  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  39:34 M40  26   160
103  100  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               39:43 M20  21   357
104       KANE BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S         39:47 M20       476
105  101  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:51 M40  27   344
106  102  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 39:55 M40  28   574
107  103  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    39:56 M    51   827
108  104  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    39:56 M50   4   720
109  105  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   39:58 M60   1   716
110  106  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            40:02 M20  22   253
111  107  TREVOR POOLE   (CHILTERN H.)               40:07 M    52   251
112  108  BRIAN GREEN   (OXFORD)                     40:07 M50   5   721
113  109  JOS DYER   (MILTON K)                      40:12 M    53    24
114  110  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   40:21 M40  29   163
115  111  TOM NEILL   (ST. ALBANS STR)               40:22 M    54   473
116  112  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 40:34 M40  30    29
117  113  ANDY HICKMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               40:35 M40  31   241
118  114  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                40:37 M40  32   207
119  115  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  40:38 M40  33   586
120  116  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     40:45 M20  23   833
121  117  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                 40:57 M40  34    46
122  118  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    41:07 M50   6     1
123  119  RUSSELL JONES   (MILTON K)                 41:11 M40  35    55
124  120  ANTHONY NICOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        41:28 M40  36   464
125  121  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         41:32 M50   7   446
126  122  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   41:42 M60   2   717
127  123  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 41:43 M20  24   769
128  124  CRAIG WALLISER   (HARROW)                  41:46 M    55   159
129  125  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  41:47 M40  37   102
130  126  THOMAS LANGDOWN   (GADE VALLEY)            41:51 M    56   582
131  127  STEPHEN NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)             41:56 M    57   585
132  128  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    42:01 M40  38   828
133  129  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  42:02 M50   8     4
134  130  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     42:04 M40  39   154
135  131  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  42:04 M    58   352
136  132  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   42:07 M60   3   710
137  133  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              42:08 M    59   342
138  134  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                42:11 M    60    90
139  135  JULIAN SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)               42:13 M    61   591
140  136  BEN RILEY   (AYLESBURY)                    42:16 M20  25   220
141  137  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         42:17 M40  40   206
142  138  TIM KELLY   (AYLESBURY)                    42:22 M60   4   205
143  139  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    42:24 M40  41   362
144  140  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  42:25 M    62   757
145  141  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                42:25 M50   9    47
146  142  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              42:27 M40  42   250
147  143  SIMON WALLIS   (GADE VALLEY)               42:29 M    63   594
148  144  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     42:30 M50  10   420
149  145  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                 42:32 M50  11   761
150  146  PABLO LASTRAS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           42:34 M    64   475
151  147  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:40 M40  43   327
152  148  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        42:47 M40  44   465
153  149  ADRIAN HARWOOD   (WATFORD)                 42:49 M40  45   850
154  150  JONATHAN HORN   (WATFORD)                  42:53 M20  26   829
155  151  ANDREW BISHOP   (GADE VALLEY)              42:54 M    65   573
156  152  MARTIN HALLING   (ST. ALBANS STR)          42:59 M50  12   454
157  153  NICK ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    43:01 M40  46   152
158  154  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                43:04 M    66    22
159  155  DAVID COATES   (SILSON)                    43:14 M50  13   763
160  156  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   43:19 M40  47    39
161  157  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      43:21 M    67   758
162  158  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 43:29 M50  14   208
163  159  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               43:40 M    68    31
164  160  DAN WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                    43:44 M    69   339
165  161  MIKE LANCASTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          43:46 M    70   459
166  162  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  43:47 M50  15   345
167  163  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   43:48 M40  48   762
168  164  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    43:49 M60   5    37
169  165  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   43:50 M40  49   825
170  166  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             43:54 M40  50   255
171  167  BEN SCOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)               44:02 M    71   466
172  168  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  44:16 M    72    51
173  169  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      44:32 M60   6   709
174  170  CIARAN WELDON   (WATFORD)                  44:34 M40  51   831
175  171  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     44:36 M60   7   415
176  172  MIKE COBLEY   (CHILTERN H.)                44:39 M    73   246
177  173  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  45:22 M    74   834
178       RUPERT CAVENAGH-MAINWARING   (GADE VALLEY) 45:51 M         605
179  174  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              45:59 M50  16   259
180  175  TOM MORRIS   (HARROW)                      46:06 M50  17   158
181  176  MAURICE LISLEY   (WATFORD)                 46:14 M50  18   836
182  177  NATHAN BOYER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            46:16 M    75   445
183  178  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  46:28 M40  52   597
184  179  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      46:33 M50  19   767
185  180  RUSSELL BAILEY   (GADE VALLEY)             46:36 M40  53   571
186  181  ANDREW HALLWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)            47:04 M    76   350
187  182  JAMES THOMSON   (GADE VALLEY)              47:13 M    77   604
188  183  BOB WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                   47:19 M    78   607
189  184  KEVIN CHURCH   (MILTON K)                  47:29 M50  20    54
190       ADAM SMITH   (MILTON K) N/S                47:36 M        1202
191  185  MATTHEW REIDY   (WATFORD)                  47:38 M    79   835
192  186  TIM MITCHELL   (LUTON)                     47:39 M40  54   399
193  187  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  47:54 M50  21   766
194  188  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  48:02 M50  22   765
195  189  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               48:04 M40  55   341
196  190  GLEN MARTIN   (CHILTERN H.)                48:16 M40  56   242
197  191  GRANT GIBSON   (MILTON K)                  48:16 M40  57    50
198  192  MARK HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                 48:22 M40  58   328
199  193  DAVID KILLICK   (LEIGHTON B)               48:24 M40  59   348
200  194  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                48:27 M50  23   257
201  195  ROB WOOD   (OXFORD)                        48:39 M60   8   718
202  196  GLADSTONE THOMPSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)      48:57 M50  24   468
203  197  MARK TRAVERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            48:59 M50  25   469
204  198  ANDREW MAHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            49:51 M40  60   460
205  199  MICHAEL JACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            49:53 M50  26   456
206  200  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    50:32 M40  61   323
207  201  DAVID HOWELLS   (CHILTERN H.)              50:48 M    80   258
208  202  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               51:14 M50  27   191
209  203  DEAN KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                  51:31 M    81   581
210  204  GARY COLLINS   (HARROW)                    52:08 M50  28   156
211  205  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                53:42 M40  62   584
212  206  GARY WALTER   (OXFORD)                     54:35 M40  63   711
213  207  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               55:40 M60   9   244
214  208  MICK WHELAN   (GADE VALLEY)                55:54 M50  29   596
215  209  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  56:28 M50  30   715
216  210  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      56:40 M50  31   403
217  211  JOHN MILNE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              57:47 M40  64   474
218  212  TIM HULLET   (SILSON)                      62:14 M60  10   764
219  213  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)           0:00 M60  11   252

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           1865     1     6    10    15    16    24    29    35    66    73
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1833     5     8    13    21    27    33    44    48    49    59
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1748     4     7    11    14    17    20    23    37   125   134
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1558    25    28    43    45    52    58    69    78    90    94
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1460    12    36    56    60    61    80    84    85    95   111
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1428     9    32    38    65    79    88    91    97   106   107
 7  GADE VALLEY            1318    46    64    67    75    77    87    93    96   102   115
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1287    18    19    34    42    57   114   136   137   138   158
 9  HARROW A.C.            1228    26    30    50    92    98    99   110   124   130   153
10  OXFORD CITY            1200    22    39    53    86   104   105   108   122   132   169
11  LUTON A.C.             1198     2     3    40    51    54    81   144   171   186   210
12  WATFORD                1105    31    41    63    89   103   116   128   149   150   165
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1089    47    55    71    76    82   123   140   145   155   157
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         549    68    83   100   131   139


Veteran Mens Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       689     9    32    38    88
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     623    36    56    61    80
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       609    34    42    57   114
 4  WATFORD                 567    31    41    89   128
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  530    48    49   112   117
 6  GADE VALLEY             528    64    75    93    96
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          509    55    71    76   145
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        469    45    94   101   147
 9  HARROW A.C.             467    50    99   110   130
10  OXFORD CITY             453    86   104   105   108
11  LUTON A.C.              274    81   144   171   186
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY         89   125
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          75   139


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        620     4     7    11
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            529    16    24    73
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        478    28    58    78
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       469    18    19   136
 5  LUTON A.C.              323    51    54
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         260    68   100
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       243    79   106
 8  WATFORD                 162   116   150
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     119    95
10  HARROW A.C.             116    98
11  SILSON JOGGERS           91   123

Under 17 Men
  1    1  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              22:55 M17   1   441
  2    2  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            23:09 M17   2    74
  3    3  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 23:13 M17   3    71
  4    4  JIM ENWRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               23:17 M17   4    77
  5    5  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                23:42 M17   5   221
  6    6  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 23:52 M17   6    81
  7    7  THOMAS RAYNER   (WATFORD)                  24:04 M17   7   821
  8    8  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  24:09 M17   8    12
  9    9  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                24:11 M17   9    79
 10   10  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 24:18 M17  10     1
 11   11  ADAM MOORE   (WINDSOR)                     24:19 M17  11   131
 12   12  BLAKE MOORE   (WINDSOR)                    24:23 M17  12   132
 13   13  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 24:25 M17  13     5
 14   14  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               24:27 M17  14     3
 15   15  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             24:37 M17  15    73
 16   16  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              24:46 M17  16   224
 17   17  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                24:56 M17  17     9
 18   18  FREDERIC CRYAN   (HARROW)                  25:05 M17  18   151
 19   19  DANIEL HYNES   (MILTON K)                  25:09 M17  19     6
 20   20  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   25:10 M17  20   203
 21   21  SAM NICHOLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                25:14 M17  21   323
 22   22  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                25:41 M17  22   223
 23   23  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                25:45 M17  23   352
 24   24  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    25:51 M17  24   353
 25   25  RYAN WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  25:53 M17  25    80
 26   26  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                26:02 M17  26    78
 27   27  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     26:04 M17  27   123
 28   28  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                 26:07 M17  28   824
 29   29  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  26:20 M17  29   152
 30   30  PATRICK GOFFEY   (WINDSOR)                 26:23 M17  30   116
 31   31  SAMUEL HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              26:38 M17  31   225
 32   32  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            26:53 M17  32    14
 33   33  WILL FORSTER   (BEDFORD & C)               26:59 M17  33    72
 34   34  MATTHEW MCGEARY   (HARROW)                 27:04 M17  34   153
 35   35  SAM BARTON   (BEDFORD & C)                 27:21 M17  35    76
 36   36  EDWARD ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           27:37 M17  36   443
 37   37  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     27:45 M17  37   420
 38   38  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               27:46 M17  38   218
 39   39  AIDAN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  27:49 M17  39   351
 40   40  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     27:57 M17  40   833
 41   41  HUGH THOMAS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             27:59 M17  41   444
 42   42  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 28:52 M17  42   355
 43   43  CALLUM KEANE   (WATFORD)                   29:25 M17  43   832
 44   44  PAUL TAPLIN   (WINDSOR)                    30:04 M17  44   122
 45   45  SCOTT HOWKINS   (MILTON K)                 30:17 M17  45    13
 46   46  JAKE ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    31:03 M17  46   846

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        173     2     3     4     6
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  143     8    10    13    14
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       114     5    16    22    31
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            108    11    12    27    30
 5  WATFORD                  70     7    28    40    43
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      63     1    36    41
 7  HARROW A.C.              60    18    29    34
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          60    23    24    39    42
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        36    20    38
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         26    21
11  LUTON A.C.               10    37

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               17:26 M15   1    71
  2    2  JAMIE VINEY   (BEDFORD & C)                17:54 M15   2    75
  3    3  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        18:16 M15   3   407
  4    4  SEB FENTELMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              18:24 M15   4    73
  5    5  EWAN FORSYTH   (MILTON K)                  18:26 M15   5    27
  6    6  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    18:33 M15   6   411
  7    7  ALFRED YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                18:45 M15   7    33
  8    8  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   18:46 M15   8   410
  9    9  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      18:53 M15   9    22
 10   10  OWEN RICHARDS   (WINDSOR)                  18:55 M15  10   126
 11   11  DEVON HARFORD   (MILTON K)                 18:56 M15  11    29
 12   12  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   18:58 M15  12    24
 13   13  EVAN HOSKINS   (BEDFORD & C)               19:04 M15  13    77
 14   14  WILLIAM BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)              19:07 M15  14   221
 15   15  CONNOR MARLEY   (MILTON K)                 19:10 M15  15    31
 16   16  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            19:16 M15  16   448
 17   17  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                19:19 M15  17   450
 18   18  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                19:20 M15  18    72
 19   19  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            19:26 M15  19   453
 20   20  CONOR RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)             19:27 M15  20   213
 21   21  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              19:31 M15  21    76
 22   22  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    19:34 M15  22   834
 23   23  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                 19:42 M15  23   226
 24   24  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           19:49 M15  24   452
 25   25  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  19:49 M15  25    25
 26   26  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                20:01 M15  26    32
 27   27  JAOUHAR KARMOUN   (HARROW)                 20:04 M15  27   167
 28   28  GEORGE BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)               20:06 M15  28   222
 29   29  MAX GILHESPY   (BEDFORD & C)               20:11 M15  29    79
 30   30  TIM FENN   (HARROW)                        20:14 M15  30   166
 31   31  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  20:17 M15  31   413
 32   32  CALLUM WOODAGE   (WATFORD)                 20:22 M15  32   842
 33   33  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)             20:25 M15  33   454
 34   34  OLIVER POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              20:26 M15  34   227
 35   35  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 20:26 M15  35   168
 36   36  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                20:31 M15  36    17
 37   37  JOHANN SANSEAU   (WATFORD)                 20:36 M15  37   837
 38   38  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           20:46 M15  38   449
 39   39  JACK RAWLINS   (AYLESBURY)                 20:53 M15  39   210
 40   40  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  21:05 M15  40    35
 41   41  BEN WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     21:07 M15  41   414
 42   42  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 21:11 M15  42    20
 43   43  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      21:19 M15  43   357
 44   44  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   21:33 M15  44   354
 45   45  JOSHUA NAMIECH-OYEBOLA   (WATFORD)         21:39 M15  45   843
 46   46  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    21:46 M15  46   785
 47   47  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                21:50 M15  47    14
 48   48  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                21:54 M15  48    18
 49   49  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                      22:07 M15  49   782
 50   50  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                   22:19 M15  50   784
 51   51  JARED RICHARD   (HARROW)                   22:26 M15  51   169
 52   52  NO. 81   (BEDFORD & C)                     22:31 M15  52    81
 53   53  CHRISTOPHER JONES   (SILSON)               22:33 M15  53   783
 54   54  TOM SHARP   (MILTON K)                     22:55 M15  54    13
 55   55  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  23:25 M15  55   352
 56   56  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                  23:38 M15  56   839
 57   57  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              24:43 M15  57   212
 58   58  SAMUEL HADLEY   (WYCOMBE)                  24:46 M15  58   355
 59   59  MICHAEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                  25:14 M15  59   781

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        220     1     2     4    13
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  208     5     7     9    11
 3  LUTON A.C.              192     3     6     8    31
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     164    16    17    19    24
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       141    14    23    28    34
 6  WATFORD                 104    22    32    37    45
 7  HARROW A.C.              97    27    30    35    51
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        64    20    39    57
 9  WINDSOR SE&H             50    10
10  SILSON JOGGERS           42    46    49    50    53
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          40    43    44    55    58

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                     9:04 M13   1   204
  2    2  ED BLYTHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                 9:16 M13   2    71
  3    3  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                  9:18 M13   3   176
  4    4  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WINDSOR)               9:20 M13   4   121
  5    5  ANGUS WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)              9:21 M13   5   232
  6    6  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                   9:23 M13   6   223
  7    7  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                9:26 M13   7   221
  8    8  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:35 M13   8   233
  9    9  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                      9:37 M13   9   366
 10   10  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                 9:39 M13  10   177
 11   11  ANDREW WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C)              9:39 M13  11    81
 12   12  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 9:42 M13  12    70
 13   13  SCOTT BRICE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              9:53 M13  13   447
 14   14  MARK STRINGER   (WINDSOR)                   9:56 M13  14   123
 15   15  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                  9:57 M13  15    63
 16   16  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                      9:57 M13  16   401
 17   17  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)               9:59 M13  17   227
 18   18  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)           10:01 M13  18    78
 19   19  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)               10:01 M13  19    55
 20   20  JACK SHARP   (MILTON K)                    10:03 M13  20    58
 21   21  SEB PORTER   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:05 M13  21   234
 22   22  TOM JOB   (CHILTERN H.)                    10:06 M13  22   239
 23   23  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            10:06 M13  23   225
 24   24  TRISTAN PEARCE   (WINDSOR)                 10:07 M13  24   122
 25   25  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:08 M13  25   230
 26   26  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                   10:09 M13  26   195
 27   27  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               10:10 M13  27    75
 28   28  HARVEY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                    10:10 M13  28   361
 29   29  JOE LAWSON   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:10 M13  29    89
 30   30  MATT CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)              10:16 M13  30   235
 31   31  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                      10:22 M13  31   178
 32   32  JACK GOODYEAR   (BEDFORD & C)              10:22 M13  32    80
 33   33  ALEX ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)                10:24 M13  33   242
 34   34  BEN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  10:26 M13  34   206
 35   35  MATTHEW RIZZO-NANDI   (AYLESBURY)          10:27 M13  35   205
 36   36  HENRY JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             10:28 M13  36   452
 37   37  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 10:33 M13  37    69
 38   38  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   10:37 M13  38   226
 39   39  HARRY BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:39 M13  39    76
 40   40  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:40 M13  40   222
 41   41  LEO FREELAND   (MILTON K)                  10:41 M13  41    67
 42   42  MATTHEW CAVE   (MILTON K)                  10:42 M13  42    68
 43   43  AIDEN BRENNAN   (BEDFORD & C)              10:42 M13  43    83
 44   44  CHRIS MORRIS   (HARROW)                    10:45 M13  44   180
 45   45  JOSHUA LEWY   (HARROW)                     10:49 M13  45   179
 46   46  JACK DICKINSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)          10:52 M13  46   448
 47   47  KIYLEN NURSE   (MILTON K)                  10:54 M13  47    62
 48   48  ALASTAIR PINNER   (WINDSOR)                10:55 M13  48   129
 49   49  JED KNOBBLET   (LUTON)                     11:01 M13  49   400
 50   50  MUGHILAN MURALITHARAN   (HARROW)           11:05 M13  50   183
 51   51  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         11:07 M13  51   451
 52   52  NATHAN HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)                11:09 M13  52    84
 53   53  HARRY TACK   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:09 M13  53   237
 54   54  PEARCE BASQUIALLE-TATLOW   (BEDFORD & C)   11:11 M13  54    88
 55   55  THEO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                    11:13 M13  55   420
 56   56  SCOTT TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                11:13 M13  56   330
 57   57  ROBERT ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:19 M13  57   243
 58   58  WILLIAM HACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:20 M13  58   449
 59   59  JOHN WILSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)             11:20 M13  59   456
 60   60  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                  11:20 M13  60    57
 61   61  JOE DAY   (CHILTERN H.)                    11:24 M13  61   238
 62   62  ROUX KERR   (WYCOMBE)                      11:30 M13  62   368
 63   63  KIRO BAKCHA   (BEDFORD & C)                11:32 M13  63    87
 64   64  TOBY ANTHONY   (WATFORD)                   11:35 M13  64   840
 65   65  HARRISON REED   (MILTON K)                 11:43 M13  65    61
 66   66  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                    11:46 M13  66   329
 67   67  ADAM GRAY   (SILSON)                       11:47 M13  67   788
 68   68  NO. 90   (BEDFORD & C)                     11:55 M13  68    90
 69   69  GEORGE DOWDING   (WATFORD)                 12:01 M13  69   828
 70   70  FRASER CLARKE   (WINDSOR)                  12:01 M13  70   131
 71   71  DANIEL KEATING   (LUTON)                   12:02 M13  71   407
 72   72  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               12:03 M13  72   203
 73   73  LEWIS CLARK   (WATFORD)                    12:09 M13  73   838
 74   74  ABISHEK SHREEHARAN   (HARROW)              12:29 M13  74   181
 75   75  HARRY BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  12:50 M13  75   321
 76   76  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)         14:21 M13  76   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       282     5     6     7     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        250     2    11    18    27
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  242    12    15    19    20
 4  HARROW A.C.             220     3    10    31    44
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            218     4    14    24    48
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       212     1    26    34    35
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     162    13    36    46    51
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         132     9    28    62
 9  LUTON A.C.              117    16    49    55    71
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         35    56    66    75    76
11  WATFORD                  25    64    69    73
12  SILSON JOGGERS           10    67

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1    1  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  24:13 F     1   116
  2    2  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      25:13 F     2   392
  3    3  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             25:26 F     3    81
  4       CLAIRE HALLISSEY   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S    25:34 F         455
  5    4  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             25:51 F     4    84
  6    5  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               26:06 F     5    74
  7    6  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 26:10 F     6     1
  8    7  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    26:18 F     7     3
  9    8  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               26:25 F     8    82
 10    9  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    26:30 F     9   111
 11   10  CHLOE OLDFIELD   (AYLESBURY)               26:32 F    10   197
 12   11  REBECCA ATKINSON   (WINDSOR)               26:41 F35   1   113
 13   12  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    26:45 F    11   351
 14   13  CATHERINA MULLEN   (BEDFORD & C)           27:05 F    12    79
 15   14  SARAH SCOTT   (LUTON)                      27:10 F    13   410
 16   15  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              27:30 F    14   417
 17   16  KIRSTY THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)            27:49 F    15    83
 18   17  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             28:01 F    16    77
 19   18  EMILY ANTCLIFFE   (HARROW)                 28:05 F    17   188
 20   19  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            28:10 F35   2   248
 21   20  BEX NKOANE   (CHILTERN H.)                 28:15 F35   3   246
 22   21  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 28:21 F35   4   352
 23   22  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                28:29 F    18   112
 24   23  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           28:31 F45   1   449
 25   24  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             28:34 F35   5   444
 26   25  EMMA BUTCHER   (WYCOMBE)                   28:42 F    19   353
 27   26  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  28:44 F    20    15
 28   27  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           28:53 F    21   442
 29   28  THEA GUDGEON   (WATFORD)                   28:58 F35   6   844
 30   29  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               29:01 F35   7   406
 31   30  ELIZABETH MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)         29:03 F45   2   457
 32   31  MARTINHA FERREIRA   (MILTON K)             29:07 F    22     6
 33   32  KERRY LARGE   (LUTON)                      29:10 F    23   411
 34   33  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                29:11 F    24    87
 35   34  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   29:12 F    25   189
 36   35  ANGELA TRUSSLER   (WATFORD)                29:16 F35   8   845
 37   36  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  29:19 F    26   397
 38   37  KIRSTIE ELLIOT   (CHILTERN H.)             29:27 F35   9   242
 39   38  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              29:28 F55   1   329
 40   39  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)              29:32 F    27   572
 41   40  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 29:36 F45   3   194
 42   41  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     29:44 F    28   730
 43   42  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                29:47 F    29   251
 44   43  AMANDA RUCKS   (WINDSOR)                   29:53 F35  10   117
 45   44  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  29:55 F    30     4
 46   45  JENNY MADDOCKS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          30:04 F    31   454
 47   46  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              30:21 F35  11   199
 48   47  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                30:22 F45   4   450
 49   48  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 30:29 F    32   327
 50   49  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     30:37 F35  12   408
 51   50  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      30:54 F35  13   399
 52   51  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  31:28 F35  14   331
 53   52  SUSANNA DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 31:30 F    33   124
 54   53  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 31:36 F55   2     9
 55   54  MICHELLE SIMONDS   (MILTON K)              31:38 F    34    21
 56   55  NO. 88   (BEDFORD & C)                     31:39 F    35    88
 57   56  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   31:42 F    36   206
 58   57  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  31:44 F55   3   731
 59   58  KERRY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   31:51 F35  15    17
 60   59  CORINNE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 31:52 F35  16    12
 61   60  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  31:57 F35  17   330
 62   61  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           32:01 F45   5   575
 63   62  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     32:18 F45   6   122
 64   63  LIZ PETERS   (LEIGHTON B)                  32:26 F35  18   339
 65   64  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      32:36 F20   1   409
 66   65  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 32:41 F45   7   240
 67   66  JANINE BLASI   (WATFORD)                   32:47 F45   8   823
 68   67  GILLIAN JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)            32:49 F35  19   461
 69   68  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       33:02 F55   4   448
 70   69  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              33:05 F35  20   574
 71   70  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              33:12 F55   5   243
 72   71  ROBYN DELIVETT   (WATFORD)                 33:13 F    37   841
 73   72  LIZ WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               33:16 F55   6   462
 74   73  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               33:18 F    38   335
 75   74  CORINE VAN DIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)          33:19 F45   9   460
 76   75  JULIE FREELAND   (MILTON K)                33:20 F35  21    20
 77   76  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            33:28 F45  10   456
 78   77  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  33:45 F45  11    78
 79   78  JADE LEGGETT   (MILTON K)                  33:46 F    39    16
 80   79  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              33:53 F55   7   201
 81   80  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             34:01 F    40   195
 82   81  ANDREA HARRIS   (WATFORD)                  34:02 F35  22   824
 83   82  CHRISTINE POUT   (ST. ALBANS STR)          34:33 F45  12   447
 84   83  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    34:56 F35  23   755
 85   84  GRACE ROGERS   (SILSON)                    35:12 F    41   756
 86   85  CLAIRE SHARP   (ST. ALBANS STR)            35:16 F45  13   458
 87   86  LUCY STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              35:23 F45  14   451
 88   87  MADELINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)            35:30 F45  15    73
 89   88  JACKIE DREW   (WATFORD)                    35:40 F35  24   849
 90   89  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           35:51 F45  16   446
 91   90  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             35:54 F55   8   196
 92   91  VICTORIA BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)             36:19 F45  17   130
 93   92  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:24 F45  18   578
 94   93  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                    36:34 F    42    19
 95   94  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               36:57 F45  19   753
 96   95  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:17 F35  25   571
 97   96  JUSTINE VERWEY   (SILSON)                  37:25 F45  20   754
 98   97  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   37:31 F    43   826
 99   98  KATIE CHILTON   (ST. ALBANS STR)           37:39 F45  21   453
100   99  JACKI ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)              37:44 F45  22   576
101  100  ANGELA HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              37:51 F45  23   257
102  101  KATE JOHNSON   (LEIGHTON B)                38:39 F    44   337
103  102  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)               38:48 F    45   577
104  103  GINA OLIVER   (GADE VALLEY)                38:54 F    46   579
105  104  ALEXANDRA LEECH   (ST. ALBANS STR)         39:22 F35  26   443
106  105  MICHELLE MILNE   (MILTON K)                39:32 F35  27    22
107  106  LINDSEY THOMAS   (SILSON)                  39:38 F35  28   752
108  107  JULIE LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                40:43 F45  24   198
109  108  HELEN TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                40:43 F    47   580
110  109  NICOLA RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)               40:52 F35  29   200
111  110  KIT RAPSON   (SILSON)                      41:30 F35  30   759
112  111  STEPHANIE SPENCER   (SILSON)               42:20 F45  25   765
113  112  PAULA WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)               43:17 F55   9   258
114  113  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               43:33 F35  31   253
115  114  TERRY GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 45:25 F55  10   193

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        440     3     4     5     8
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            417     1     9    11    22
 3  LUTON A.C.              400     2    14    15    29
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  390     6     7    26    31
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     356    23    24    27    30
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       342    19    20    37    42
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       308    10    40    46    56
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         287    12    21    25
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        263    38    48    51    60
10  WATFORD                 260    28    35    66    71
11  GADE VALLEY             199    39    61    69    92
12  HARROW A.C.             178    18    34
13  OXFORD CITY             132    41    57
14  SILSON JOGGERS          103    83    84    94    96


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     336    23    24    30    47
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       319    19    20    37    65
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            253    11    43    62    91
 4  WATFORD                 250    28    35    66    81
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        248    38    51    60    63
 6  LUTON A.C.              217    29    49    50
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  215    53    58    59    75
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       205    40    46    79    90
 9  GADE VALLEY             143    61    69    92    95
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          94    21
11  SILSON JOGGERS           81    83    94    96   106
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY         66    77    87
13  OXFORD CITY              58    57

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              19:41 F17   1   241
  2    2  MEGAN HUMPHRIES   (OXFORD)                 19:49 F17   2   732
  3    3  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   20:11 F17   3   353
  4    4  KAYLI WALFORD   (BEDFORD & C)              20:23 F20   1    79
  5    5  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         20:31 F17   4   485
  6    6  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 20:37 F17   5   118
  7    7  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    20:39 F17   6   159
  8    8  SARAH SHEPERD   (AYLESBURY)                20:47 F17   7   216
  9    9  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               20:50 F17   8   242
 10   10  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                20:54 F20   2   407
 11   11  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               20:56 F17   9   160
 12   12  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 21:10 F17  10    71
 13   13  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  21:14 F17  11   158
 14   14  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 21:16 F17  12   355
 15   15  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   21:27 F17  13   406
 16   16  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   21:30 F17  14   370
 17   17  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 21:36 F20   3    55
 18   18  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          21:43 F17  15   489
 19   19  CIARA HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                    21:44 F17  16   729
 20   20  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            21:56 F17  17    72
 21   21  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  22:06 F17  18   822
 22   22  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          22:12 F17  19   214
 23   23  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                22:37 F17  20   245
 24   24  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    22:48 F17  21    49
 25   25  AMY JEFFERIES   (WINDSOR)                  22:51 F17  22   121
 26   26  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             22:53 F17  23   492
 27   27  KATHERINE SKIPPER   (WINDSOR)              22:58 F20   4   132
 28   28  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:58 F17  24   494
 29   29  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:04 F17  25   491
 30   30  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   23:15 F17  26   157
 31   31  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            23:21 F17  27   487
 32   32  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:30 F17  28   486
 33   33  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                23:38 F17  29   417
 34   34  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 23:43 F17  30    53
 35   35  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             23:53 F17  31    73
 36   36  JESS BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             23:59 F17  32   484
 37   37  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   24:09 F17  33   418
 38   38  FRANCESCA TURNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        24:10 F20   5   488
 39   39  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                   24:32 F17  34   413
 40   40  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      24:36 F17  35   156
 41   41  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             24:40 F17  36    41
 42   42  LEONIE GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)               24:45 F17  37   215
 43   43  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      25:19 F17  38   155
 44   44  IZABELLA HODGSON   (MILTON K)              25:43 F17  39    48
 45   45  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   25:44 F20   6   154
 46   46  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         25:53 F17  40   490
 47   47  IONA NORWOOD   (MILTON K)                  25:59 F17  41    47
 48   48  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           27:49 F17  42   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  HARROW A.C.             116     7    11    13
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         114     3    14    16
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       114     1     9    23
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        111     4    12    20
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      98     5    18    26
 6  WINDSOR SE&H             89     6    25    27
 7  LUTON A.C.               89    10    15    33
 8  OXFORD CITY              77     2    19
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        75     8    22    42
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   72    17    24    34
11  WATFORD                  28    21
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    48

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              12:50 F15   1   241
  2    2  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            12:51 F15   2    76
  3    3  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       13:01 F15   3   242
  4    4  TABATHA WALFORD   (BEDFORD & C)            13:03 F15   4    80
  5    5  FRANCESCA WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C)          13:06 F15   5    78
  6    6  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    13:13 F15   6    65
  7    7  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)             13:16 F15   7    77
  8    8  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:23 F15   8    79
  9    9  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:25 F15   9    88
 10   10  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)             13:34 F15  10    82
 11   11  JESS LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            13:36 F15  11   477
 12   12  HANNAH SHELTON   (BEDFORD & C)             13:39 F15  12    86
 13   13  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           13:45 F15  13    81
 14   14  EMMA KAYE   (CHILTERN H.)                  13:48 F15  14   249
 15   15  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              13:50 F15  15   252
 16   16  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           13:55 F15  16   478
 17   17  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:04 F15  17   473
 18   18  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)               14:07 F15  18    72
 19   19  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     14:09 F15  19   401
 20   20  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               14:12 F15  20    68
 21   21  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:13 F15  21   476
 22   22  LILIAN COTTRELL   (HARROW)                 14:20 F15  22   180
 23   23  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               14:25 F15  23   244
 24   24  ASHLEIGH HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)              14:26 F15  24    83
 25   25  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)               14:27 F15  25    62
 26   26  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                14:28 F15  26    64
 27   27  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (CHILTERN H.)       14:30 F15  27   253
 28   28  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 14:31 F15  28   363
 29   29  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                14:35 F15  29   247
 30   30  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 14:37 F15  30   361
 31   31  RHONA GRANT   (MILTON K)                   14:38 F15  31    58
 32   32  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    14:39 F15  32   708
 33   33  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON   (HARROW)             14:40 F15  33   177
 34   34  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             14:42 F15  34   251
 35   35  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               14:43 F15  35   343
 36   36  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         14:44 F15  36   246
 37   37  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            14:45 F15  37    73
 38   38  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               14:46 F15  38    87
 39   39  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           14:48 F15  39   479
 40   40  REBECCA SHARMAN   (BEDFORD & C)            14:51 F15  40    75
 41   41  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   14:53 F15  41   409
 42   42  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          15:02 F15  42   480
 43   43  CONNIE PORTER   (BEDFORD & C)              15:16 F15  43    85
 44   44  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  15:20 F15  44    70
 45   45  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                  15:24 F15  45    57
 46   46  CHARLOTTE SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)           15:33 F15  46    91
 47   47  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              15:38 F15  47   345
 48   48  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  15:43 F15  48   178
 49   49  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               15:44 F15  49    84
 50   50  TARA DAS   (HARROW)                        15:49 F15  50   179
 51   51  KATIE JONES   (AYLESBURY)                  15:53 F15  51   211
 52   52  KATIE MCKENNA   (MILTON K)                 15:58 F15  52    61
 53   53  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           16:30 F15  53    60
 54   54  FRANCESCA MILBURN   (BEDFORD & C)          16:32 F15  54    71
 55   55  LUCINDA SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)             16:40 F15  55    92
 56   56  NICOLA VATER   (WINDSOR)                   16:41 F15  56   119
 57   57  ANNABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                16:42 F15  57   764
 58   58  ELENA BOWLES   (BEDFORD & C)               17:06 F15  58    74
 59   59  JENNIFER ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C)            17:07 F15  59    90
 60   60  JODIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                  17:10 F15  60    55
 61   61  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      17:16 F15  61   763
 62   62  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      17:26 F15  62   760
 63   63  JESSICA ROSEWARN   (HARROW)                17:32 F15  63   176
 64   64  GABRIELLA TARRANT   (BEDFORD & C)          17:48 F15  64    89
 65   65  AMBER CLARKE   (WINDSOR)                   18:08 F15  65   118
 66   66  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    18:17 F15  66   761
 67   67  ANNABEL RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              18:41 F15  67   208
 68   68  ISABEL SHIPP   (MILTON K)                  19:43 F15  68    63
 69   69  CHARLOTTE ARMITAGE   (AYLESBURY)           22:38 F15  69   209

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        262     2     4     5     7
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       247     1     3    14    15
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     215    11    16    17    21
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  203     6    20    25    26
 5  HARROW A.C.             127    22    33    48    50
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          82    28    30
 7  LUTON A.C.               80    19    41
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         58    35    47
 9  OXFORD CITY              38    32
10  SILSON JOGGERS           34    57    61    62    66
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        23    51    67    69
12  WINDSOR SE&H             19    56    65

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  KIRSTEN STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                9:28 F13   1   353
  2    2  TIA WILSON   (BEDFORD & C)                  9:45 F13   2    72
  3    3  ROSE ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C)                 9:59 F13   3    73
  4    4  KEIRA STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             10:08 F13   4   453
  5    5  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  10:14 F13   5   138
  6    6  ALEXANDER SCRIVENER   (OXFORD)             10:15 F13   6   701
  7    7  OLIVIA LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                  10:24 F13   7   359
  8    8  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)              10:25 F13   8   354
  9    9  KATIE MALLAGHAN   (MILTON K)               10:30 F13   9     3
 10   10  KATE KENNEDY   (WINDSOR)                   10:31 F13  10   124
 11   11  KITTY CONROY   (WYCOMBE)                   10:32 F13  11   365
 12   12  SOPHIE PETERS   (HARROW)                   10:32 F13  12   171
 13   13  BETH WELHAM   (CHILTERN H.)                10:33 F13  13   242
 14   14  IMOGEN KING   (MILTON K)                   10:38 F13  14     1
 15   15  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 10:42 F13  15   191
 16   16  SOPHIE ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:43 F13  16   454
 17   17  GRACE INGLES   (WATFORD)                   10:44 F13  17   831
 18   18  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                 10:45 F13  18   139
 19   19  LUCY-MAE SHEPHERD   (BEDFORD & C)          10:46 F13  19    75
 20   20  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                10:47 F13  20   415
 21   21  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                     10:48 F13  21   355
 22   22  LOTTI KNIGHTS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:49 F13  22    76
 23   23  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        10:50 F13  23   403
 24   24  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             10:51 F13  24   241
 25   25  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:54 F13  25   455
 26   26  DEMI TUINEMA   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:55 F13  26   461
 27   27  HATTY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                     10:59 F13  27   366
 28   28  ISOBEL HINDLEY   (MILTON K)                11:03 F13  28    12
 29   29  ISABELLE CRAVEN   (WINDSOR)                11:03 F13  29   122
 30   30  DAISY PALMER   (OXFORD)                    11:04 F13  30   702
 31   31  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                 11:05 F13  31   830
 32   32  KATIE CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)              11:07 F13  32   121
 33   33  SIAN VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      11:08 F13  33   356
 34   34  ANNA USTARAN-ANDEREGG   (MILTON K)         11:10 F13  34    10
 35   35  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                11:11 F13  35   360
 36   36  BARBARA DE KONING   (MILTON K)             11:13 F13  36     5
 37   37  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    11:16 F13  37   767
 38   38  LILY ROLFE   (WINDSOR)                     11:17 F13  38   125
 39   39  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  11:21 F13  39   174
 40   40  AMELIA JARVIS   (WYCOMBE)                  11:22 F13  40   358
 41   41  ANYA BROMLEY   (OXFORD)                    11:23 F13  41   706
 42   42  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    11:24 F13  42   357
 43   43  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                 11:27 F13  43   825
 44   44  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)              11:30 F13  44   343
 45   45  GEMMA MILNE   (MILTON K)                   11:30 F13  45     4
 46   46  LUCY STUTZ   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:33 F13  46    71
 47   47  ANYA FREELY   (HARROW)                     11:33 F13  47   173
 48   48  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)         11:33 F13  48   458
 49   49  GRACE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                   11:33 F13  49   130
 50   50  ALISHA WILLIAMS   (OXFORD)                 11:34 F13  50   703
 51   51  BEATRIX TOWERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          11:38 F13  51   460
 52   52  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                     11:39 F13  52   766
 53   53  MADISON FOXCROFT   (WINDSOR)               11:41 F13  53   131
 54   54  JESSICA WALTER   (OXFORD)                  11:42 F13  54   704
 55   55  SARAH ANDREWS   (HARROW)                   11:44 F13  55   177
 56   56  CHRISTINA TURNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        11:44 F13  56   467
 57   57  EMILY RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:45 F13  57   456
 58   58  GABRIELLA SCOTTING   (OXFORD)              11:45 F13  58   707
 59   59  GEORGIA MEAD   (WINDSOR)                   11:46 F13  59   129
 60   60  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               11:50 F13  60     2
 61   61  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     11:58 F13  61   768
 62   62  NELYIK NURSE   (MILTON K)                  11:59 F13  62     8
 63   63  PIA CROWLEY   (WYCOMBE)                    12:01 F13  63   364
 64   64  KATIE BARKSHIRE   (HARROW)                 12:02 F13  64   175
 65   65  LUCY EDMOND   (ST. ALBANS STR)             12:03 F13  65   465
 66   66  CHARLOTTE COOKE   (MILTON K)               12:03 F13  66     6
 67   67  ROSIE HALL   (ST. ALBANS STR)              12:04 F13  67   452
 68   68  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  12:04 F13  68   829
 69   69  LAURA-JANE FOLEY   (HARROW)                12:05 F13  69   176
 70   70  SADIE TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                12:18 F13  70   345
 71   71  NICOLE WHITTLE   (MILTON K)                12:22 F13  71    11
 72   72  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   12:28 F13  72   342
 73   73  NAOMI CRYAN   (HARROW)                     12:28 F13  73   178
 74   74  JESSICA PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)             12:31 F13  74   243
 75   75  AMBER RESTALL   (CHILTERN H.)              12:32 F13  75   244
 76   76  LEAH CARBIN   (LUTON)                      12:38 F13  76   407
 77   77  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:39 F13  77   470
 78   78  MEHAN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS STR)           12:41 F13  78   459
 79   79  MAGGIE VISAGIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)          12:42 F13  79   471
 80   80  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               12:47 F13  80   341
 81   81  LAUREN WHEATLEY   (WATFORD)                13:12 F13  81   835
 82   82  CHARLOTTE GLENISTER   (WATFORD)            13:14 F13  82   836
 83   83  FREYA COOKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             13:22 F13  83   466
 84   84  HANNAH MABEY   (AYLESBURY)                 13:27 F13  84   192
 85   85  KATIE MEIJER   (MILTON K)                  13:32 F13  85     7
 86   86  SHADIE ESTEKI   (LUTON)                    13:34 F13  86   417
 87   87  JESS HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                  13:58 F13  87   340
 88   88  ABBY SOUTAR   (AYLESBURY)                  13:59 F13  88   194
 89   89  NIA BOTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)                14:23 F13  89   450
 90   90  DANA CARTER   (LEIGHTON B)                 14:25 F13  90   335
 91   91  EVIE GILMOUR   (LEIGHTON B)                14:27 F13  91   344

TEAM RESULT
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         341     1     7     8    11
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        322     2     3    19    22
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            306     5    10    18    29
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     297     4    16    25    26
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  283     9    14    28    34
 6  OXFORD CITY             241     6    30    41    50
 7  HARROW A.C.             215    12    39    47    55
 8  WATFORD                 209    17    31    43    68
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       182    13    24    74    75
10  LUTON A.C.              163    20    23    76    86
11  SILSON JOGGERS          126    37    52    61
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        102    44    70    72    80
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY        89    15    84    88


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3526  2391  1135
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3374  2426   948
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           3072  2241   831
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2850  1965   885
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2815  1849   966
 6  LUTON A.C.             2249  1517   732
 7  HARROW A.C.            2241  1605   636
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2094  1599   495
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2043  1619   424
10  WATFORD                1801  1304   497
11  OXFORD CITY            1688  1200   488
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1605   781   824
13  GADE VALLEY            1517  1318   199
14  SILSON JOGGERS         1404  1141   263


Male Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2426  1833   143   208   242
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2391  1748   173   220   250
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           2241  1865   108    50   218
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1965  1428   114   141   282
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1849  1460    63   164   162
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1619  1558    26          35
 7  HARROW A.C.            1605  1228    60    97   220
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1599  1287    36    64   212
 9  LUTON A.C.             1517  1198    10   192   117
10  GADE VALLEY            1318  1318
11  WATFORD                1304  1105    70   104    25
12  OXFORD CITY            1200  1200
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1141  1089          42    10
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         781   549    60    40   132


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1135   440   111   262   322
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     966   356    98   215   297
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  948   390    72   203   283
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       885   342   114   247   182
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            831   417    89    19   306
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         824   287   114    82   341
 7  LUTON A.C.              732   400    89    80   163
 8  HARROW A.C.             636   178   116   127   215
 9  WATFORD                 497   260    28         209
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       495   308    75    23    89
11  OXFORD CITY             488   132    77    38   241
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        424   263     1    58   102
13  SILSON JOGGERS          263   103          34   126
14  GADE VALLEY             199   199


Seniors Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2282  1865   417
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2223  1833   390
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2188  1748   440
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1821  1558   263
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1816  1460   356
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1770  1428   342
 7  LUTON A.C.             1598  1198   400
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1595  1287   308
 9  GADE VALLEY            1517  1318   199
10  HARROW A.C.            1406  1228   178
11  WATFORD                1365  1105   260
12  OXFORD CITY            1332  1200   132
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1192  1089   103
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         836   549   287


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1338   173   220   250   111   262   322
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1151   143   208   242    72   203   283
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1080   114   141   282   114   247   182
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     999    63   164   162    98   215   297
 5  HARROW A.C.             835    60    97   220   116   127   215
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            790   108    50   218    89    19   306
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         769    60    40   132   114    82   341
 8  LUTON A.C.              651    10   192   117    89    80   163
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       499    36    64   212    75    23    89
10  WATFORD                 436    70   104    25    28         209
11  OXFORD CITY             356                      77    38   241
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        222    26          35     1    58   102
13  SILSON JOGGERS          212          42    10          34   126