Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2014/2015 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 11 October 2014

AYLESBURY
BEDFORD & C
CHILTERN H.
GADE VALLEY
HARROW
LEIGHTON B
LUTON
MILTON K
OXFORD
SILSON
ST. ALBANS STR
WATFORD
WINDSOR
WYCOMBE

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN             34.02       215    M20   6
 19  KIERAN LINDARS                   34.03       192    M20   7
 36  ROB TAYLOR                       35.41       202    M40   3
 44  TIM JONES                        36.08       204    M50   2
 59  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   37.26       209    M40  12
118  MARK RICHARDS                    40.37       207    M40  32
140  BEN RILEY                        42.16       220    M20  25
141  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS             42.17       206    M40  40
142  TIM KELLY                        42.22       205    M60   4
162  ALAN ROBERTS                     43.29       208    M50  14
208  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   51.14       191    M50  27

Under 17 Men

 20  HARRI KANE                       25.10       203    M17  20
 38  DANIEL LINDARS                   27.46       218    M17  38

Under 15 Boys

 20  CONOR RICHARDSON                 19.27       213    M15  20
 39  JACK RAWLINS                     20.53       210    M15  39
 57  ROBERT GULLIVER                  24.43       212    M15  57

Under 13 Boys

  1  MAX PERRY                         9.04       204    M13   1
 26  JOSH BROWN                       10.09       195    M13  26
 34  BEN LINDARS                      10.26       206    M13  34
 35  MATTHEW RIZZO-NANDI              10.27       205    M13  35
 72  BEN HARGREAVES                   12.03       203    M13  72

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  CHLOE OLDFIELD                   26.32       197    F    10
 41  JULIA AUSTIN                     29.36       194    F45   3
 47  ROSANNA IANNONE                  30.21       199    F35  11
 57  ANNA MADRY                       31.42       206    F    36
 80  HELEN BENNEWITH                  33.53       201    F55   7
 81  NATALIE CHANDLER                 34.01       195    F    40
 91  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 35.54       196    F55   8
108  JULIE LINDARS                    40.43       198    F45  24
110  NICOLA RALSTON                   40.52       200    F35  29
115  TERRY GADSBY                     45.25       193    F55  10

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  SARAH SHEPERD                    20.47       216    F17   7
 22  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER              22.12       214    F17  19
 42  LEONIE GLASSON                   24.45       215    F17  37

Under 15 Girls

 51  KATIE JONES                      15.53       211    F15  51
 67  ANNABEL RALSTON                  18.41       208    F15  67
 69  CHARLOTTE ARMITAGE               22.38       209    F15  69

Under 13 Girls

 15  LUCY PERKINS                     10.42       191    F13  15
 84  HANNAH MABEY                     13.27       192    F13  84
 88  ABBY SOUTAR                      13.59       194    F13  88

Under 11 Boys

  4  WILLIAM RATCLIFFE                 7.05       198
 38  JACK PEARCE                       7.56       207
 43  JOSH WILLIAMS                     8.04       201
 55  SAM FRYER                         8.22       196
 64  LUKE RILEY                        8.33       202
 73  NO. 192                           8.50       192

Under 11 Girls

  4  ANNA CUTHBERT                     7.51       193
 74  PAISLEY ARIS-STEAD               10.01       197
 79  ZOE ARMITAGE                     10.32       199
 80  KERI ARMITAGE                    10.35       200

BEDFORD & C

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  MICHAEL HARRISON                 31.49        76    M20   1
  7  JONATHAN JANES                   32.50        80    M20   2
 11  JACK DOUGLAS                     33.35        75    M20   3
 14  JAKE BARRACLOUGH                 33.45        72    M20   4
 17  ALEX BELLEW                      33.59        91    M    11
 20  ANDREW HEADLEY                   34.06        77    M20   8
 23  MATT BRAY                        34.28        82    M20   9
 39  JOE STRANGE                      35.52        89    M    21
129  JIM BLACK                        41.47       102    M40  37
138  TOM ROBERTS                      42.11        90    M    60

Under 17 Men

  2  WILLIAM MULLINS                  23.09        74    M17   2
  3  TOM ANGELL                       23.13        71    M17   3
  4  JIM ENWRIGHT                     23.17        77    M17   4
  6  BEN DAVIES                       23.52        81    M17   6
  9  DOM PEACHEY                      24.11        79    M17   9
 15  CALLUM MULLINS                   24.37        73    M17  15
 25  RYAN WARD                        25.53        80    M17  25
 26  TOM HOLLAND                      26.02        78    M17  26
 33  WILL FORSTER                     26.59        72    M17  33
 35  SAM BARTON                       27.21        76    M17  35

Under 15 Boys

  1  FREDDIE AYRE                     17.26        71    M15   1
  2  JAMIE VINEY                      17.54        75    M15   2
  4  SEB FENTELMAN                    18.24        73    M15   4
 13  EVAN HOSKINS                     19.04        77    M15  13
 18  JOSH ROGERS                      19.20        72    M15  18
 21  OLIVER DAVIES                    19.31        76    M15  21
 29  MAX GILHESPY                     20.11        79    M15  29
 52  NO. 81                           22.31        81    M15  52

Under 13 Boys

  2  ED BLYTHMAN                       9.16        71    M13   2
 11  ANDREW WORRALL                    9.39        81    M13  11
 18  CALLUM NICHOLSON                 10.01        78    M13  18
 27  JACK GOODWIN                     10.10        75    M13  27
 29  JOE LAWSON                       10.10        89    M13  29
 32  JACK GOODYEAR                    10.22        80    M13  32
 39  HARRY BRODIE                     10.39        76    M13  39
 43  AIDEN BRENNAN                    10.42        83    M13  43
 52  NATHAN HYDE                      11.09        84    M13  52
 54  PEARCE BASQUIALLE-TATLOW         11.11        88    M13  54
 63  KIRO BAKCHA                      11.32        87    M13  63
 68  NO. 90                           11.55        90    M13  68

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  NATASHA PETERS                   25.26        81    F     3
  5  EMILY WALLBANK                   25.51        84    F     4
  6  ALICE BURGIN                     26.06        74    F     5
  9  EMILY RELTON                     26.25        82    F     8
 14  CATHERINA MULLEN                 27.05        79    F    12
 17  KIRSTY THOMPSON                  27.49        83    F    15
 18  HANNAH GOODWIN                   28.01        77    F    16
 34  LEAH RELTON                      29.11        87    F    24
 56  NO. 88                           31.39        88    F    35
 78  RUTH KERR                        33.45        78    F45  11
 88  MADELINE BRODIE                  35.30        73    F45  15

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  KAYLI WALFORD                    20.23        79    F20   1
 12  SARAH KERR                       21.10        71    F17  10
 20  COURTNEY HUNTER                  21.56        72    F17  17
 35  GEORGINA SHARP                   23.53        73    F17  31

Under 15 Girls

  2  MEGAN MIDDLETON                  12.51        76    F15   2
  4  TABATHA WALFORD                  13.03        80    F15   4
  5  FRANCESCA WORRALL                13.06        78    F15   5
  7  LAUREN NICHOLS                   13.16        77    F15   7
  8  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                   13.23        79    F15   8
  9  MAISIE RELTON                    13.25        88    F15   9
 10  SINEAD STOVELL                   13.34        82    F15  10
 12  HANNAH SHELTON                   13.39        86    F15  12
 13  MAISIE PRITCHARD                 13.45        81    F15  13
 18  OLIVIA DWYER                     14.07        72    F15  18
 24  ASHLEIGH HYDE                    14.26        83    F15  24
 37  ANNA VINNICOMBE                  14.45        73    F15  37
 38  MOLLY RELTON                     14.46        87    F15  38
 40  REBECCA SHARMAN                  14.51        75    F15  40
 43  CONNIE PORTER                    15.16        85    F15  43
 46  CHARLOTTE SABERI                 15.33        91    F15  46
 49  ROSIE BAILEY                     15.44        84    F15  49
 54  FRANCESCA MILBURN                16.32        71    F15  54
 55  LUCINDA SABERI                   16.40        92    F15  55
 58  ELENA BOWLES                     17.06        74    F15  58
 59  JENNIFER ABBOTT                  17.07        90    F15  59
 64  GABRIELLA TARRANT                17.48        89    F15  64

Under 13 Girls

  2  TIA WILSON                        9.45        72    F13   2
  3  ROSE ABBOTT                       9.59        73    F13   3
 19  LUCY-MAE SHEPHERD                10.46        75    F13  19
 22  LOTTI KNIGHTS                    10.49        76    F13  22
 46  LUCY STUTZ                       11.33        71    F13  46

Under 11 Boys

 42  CHRIS BRODIE                      8.02        71
 50  NO. 76                            8.17        76
 58  LLOYD  BROWNSTON                  8.24        75

Under 11 Girls

 31  SOPHIE WORRALL                    8.34        71
 63  RUBY ABBOTT                       9.25        72

CHILTERN H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   33.29       247    M40   1
 34  JAMES REPPER                     35.35       245    M40   2
 40  NICK HUGHES                      35.53       243    M40   5
 67  ALASTAIR MELVILLE-SMITH          37.40       248    M    34
 82  CALLUM NEAL                      38.40       254    M20  18
 91  NATHAN TAYLOR                    39.06       256    M40  21
 94  JON TAYLOR                       39.10       260    M    48
100  NICK MARSH                       39.16       249    M    50
110  MICHAEL GODDARD                  40.02       253    M20  22
111  TREVOR POOLE                     40.07       251    M    52
117  ANDY HICKMAN                     40.35       241    M40  31
146  PETER WOOTTON                    42.27       250    M40  42
170  DAVID BREINGAN                   43.54       255    M40  50
176  MIKE COBLEY                      44.39       246    M    73
179  ADE MCCORMACK                    45.59       259    M50  16
196  GLEN MARTIN                      48.16       242    M40  56
200  ALEX PEPPER                      48.27       257    M50  23
207  DAVID HOWELLS                    50.48       258    M    80
213  TREVOR BRAWN                     55.40       244    M60   9
219  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                 0.00       252    M60  11

Under 17 Men

  5  WILL PERKIN                      23.42       221    M17   5
 16  RICHARD SLADE                    24.46       224    M17  16
 22  ROBERT HALL                      25.41       223    M17  22
 31  SAMUEL HOWELL                    26.38       225    M17  31

Under 15 Boys

 14  WILLIAM BROWN                    19.07       221    M15  14
 23  ETHAN KIDD                       19.42       226    M15  23
 28  GEORGE BROWN                     20.06       222    M15  28
 34  OLIVER POWELL                    20.26       227    M15  34

Under 13 Boys

  5  ANGUS WILLIAMS                    9.21       232    M13   5
  6  BEN SMITH                         9.23       223    M13   6
  7  CAMERON REID                      9.26       221    M13   7
  8  TOM HUNTER                        9.35       233    M13   8
 17  EDWARD WATSON                     9.59       227    M13  17
 21  SEB PORTER                       10.05       234    M13  21
 22  TOM JOB                          10.06       239    M13  22
 23  PHOENIX EVERISS                  10.06       225    M13  23
 25  BEN HOWELL                       10.08       230    M13  25
 30  MATT CLIFFORD                    10.16       235    M13  30
 33  ALEX ALDRED                      10.24       242    M13  33
 38  TOM HALL                         10.37       226    M13  38
 40  HARRY BRANDON                    10.40       222    M13  40
 53  HARRY TACK                       11.09       237    M13  53
 57  ROBERT ORR                       11.19       243    M13  57
 61  JOE DAY                          11.24       238    M13  61

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  SANDRA REYNOLDS                  28.10       248    F35   2
 21  BEX NKOANE                       28.15       246    F35   3
 38  KIRSTIE ELLIOT                   29.27       242    F35   9
 43  ELLIE BATES                      29.47       251    F    29
 66  KATE LOACH                       32.41       240    F45   7
 71  BARBARA RALPH                    33.12       243    F55   5
101  ANGELA HUGHES                    37.51       257    F45  23
113  PAULA WALKER                     43.17       258    F55   9
114  FIONA CALDER                     43.33       253    F35  31

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  HANNAH MORTON                    19.41       241    F17   1
  9  HANNAH THEAR                     20.50       242    F17   8
 23  KATIE BENCH                      22.37       245    F17  20

Under 15 Girls

  1  SOPHIE MORTON                    12.50       241    F15   1
  3  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH             13.01       242    F15   3
 14  EMMA KAYE                        13.48       249    F15  14
 15  ROBYN WATKINS                    13.50       252    F15  15
 23  ORLA FAWCETT                     14.25       244    F15  23
 27  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER             14.30       253    F15  27
 29  MADDY LACEY                      14.35       247    F15  29
 34  SANDIE POHLMAN                   14.42       251    F15  34
 36  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH               14.44       246    F15  36

Under 13 Girls

 13  BETH WELHAM                      10.33       242    F13  13
 24  EMILY ALDERSON                   10.51       241    F13  24
 74  JESSICA PULLEN                   12.31       243    F13  74
 75  AMBER RESTALL                    12.32       244    F13  75

Under 11 Boys

  6  NATHAN HACKLEY                    7.16       221
  8  ZACH RAHAMAN                      7.19       222
 10  BAILEY CAMERON                    7.22       229
 16  MATTHEW ALDRED                    7.28       227
 23  LUKE MARTIN                       7.39       223
 30  GABRIEL BAKER                     7.50       231
 32  WILLIAM MAYHEW                    7.50       228
 33  ALEX PORTER                       7.50       237
 48  ISAAC PLUNKET                     8.15       239
 52  TIM LOMAX                         8.20       236
 57  SEBASTIAN LAWRENCE                8.23       230
 61  THOMAS ASKEY                      8.27       224
 62  RAPHAEL BAKER                     8.29       238
 72  BEN JACKSON                       8.48       234
 77  ALEX EVANS                        9.09       240

Under 11 Girls

  1  ORLA WILLIAMS                     7.37       241
 10  KATIE REPPER                      8.01       242
 11  ABBIE HENDERSON                   8.02       244
 22  HOLLY HENDERSON                   8.20       245
 27  MADDIE HUGHES                     8.30       243
 40  ELEANOR MAYHEW                    8.52       247
 43  LUCY BRISSIMITZAKIS               8.55       246
 51  ISSY BURNS                        9.11       250
 52  SOPHIE POWELL                     9.11       251
 75  MAYA DAVIES                      10.18       248

GADE VALLEY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 48  MARK CRABTREE                    36.25       577    M    26
 66  RICHARD COLES                    37.38       576    M40  14
 69  MICHAEL FERRIS                   37.46       578    M    36
 76  ROSS ARMSTRONG                   38.16       606    M
 78  GUY WOOLLETT                     38.26       598    M40  16
 80  JOHN LAWLER                      38.37       583    M    41
 90  EDWARD PRICE                     38.59       588    M    46
 96  JON ROBERTS                      39.11       589    M40  23
 99  BILL HAWES                       39.14       580    M40  25
106  STEVE BOYD                       39.55       574    M40  28
119  TOM NORTH                        40.38       586    M40  33
130  THOMAS LANGDOWN                  41.51       582    M    56
131  STEPHEN NEWING                   41.56       585    M    57
139  JULIAN SMITH                     42.13       591    M    61
147  SIMON WALLIS                     42.29       594    M    63
155  ANDREW BISHOP                    42.54       573    M    65
178  RUPERT CAVENAGH-MAINWARING       45.51       605    M
183  DAVE WISE                        46.28       597    M40  52
185  RUSSELL BAILEY                   46.36       571    M40  53
187  JAMES THOMSON                    47.13       604    M    77
188  BOB WISE                         47.19       607    M    78
209  DEAN KIDD                        51.31       581    M    81
211  ANDY NEWING                      53.42       584    M40  62
214  MICK WHELAN                      55.54       596    M50  29

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 40  GEMMA BITARAF                    29.32       572    F    27
 62  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 32.01       575    F45   5
 70  VICKY CRAWLEY                    33.05       574    F35  20
 93  PAULA COOK                       36.24       578    F45  18
 96  SUSIE IVIN                       37.17       571    F35  25
100  JACKI ESKDALE                    37.44       576    F45  22
103  KARIS THOMAS                     38.48       577    F    45
104  GINA OLIVER                      38.54       579    F    46
109  HELEN TERRY                      40.43       580    F    47

HARROW

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 26  MATTHEW CAREY                    34.46       155    M    15
 27  DAVID WEIR                       34.58      1203    M20
 32  PHILIP BENSON                    35.30       157    M    18
 52  MARK CURSONS                     36.38       153    M50   3
 95  STEPHEN NORRIS                   39.10       161    M    49
101  SAM FENN                         39.23       164    M20  20
102  DANIEL WATKINS                   39.34       160    M40  26
114  MARK CRANWELL                    40.21       163    M40  29
128  CRAIG WALLISER                   41.46       159    M    55
134  JASON KABEL                      42.04       154    M40  39
157  NICK ANDREWS                     43.01       152    M40  46
180  TOM MORRIS                       46.06       158    M50  17
210  GARY COLLINS                     52.08       156    M50  28

Under 17 Men

 18  FREDERIC CRYAN                   25.05       151    M17  18
 29  TOBY MCDERMOTT                   26.20       152    M17  29
 34  MATTHEW MCGEARY                  27.04       153    M17  34

Under 15 Boys

 27  JAOUHAR KARMOUN                  20.04       167    M15  27
 30  TIM FENN                         20.14       166    M15  30
 35  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS                  20.26       168    M15  35
 51  JARED RICHARD                    22.26       169    M15  51

Under 13 Boys

  3  SAM BICKERSTAFF                   9.18       176    M13   3
 10  LAURANCE EDWARDS                  9.39       177    M13  10
 31  LOUIS HUNT                       10.22       178    M13  31
 44  CHRIS MORRIS                     10.45       180    M13  44
 45  JOSHUA LEWY                      10.49       179    M13  45
 50  MUGHILAN MURALITHARAN            11.05       183    M13  50
 74  ABISHEK SHREEHARAN               12.29       181    M13  74

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  EMILY ANTCLIFFE                  28.05       188    F    17
 35  AMY CONCANNON                    29.12       189    F    25

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  MEGAN WILSON                     20.39       159    F17   6
 11  MARELLA WHITFIELD                20.56       160    F17   9
 13  EILISH O'GRADY                   21.14       158    F17  11
 30  RACHEL AYRTON                    23.15       157    F17  26
 40  MARIA HILL                       24.36       156    F17  35
 43  ROSA SMART                       25.19       155    F17  38
 45  KATIE WATKINS                    25.44       154    F20   6

Under 15 Girls

 22  LILIAN COTTRELL                  14.20       180    F15  22
 33  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON              14.40       177    F15  33
 48  RACHAEL HADDOW                   15.43       178    F15  48
 50  TARA DAS                         15.49       179    F15  50
 63  JESSICA ROSEWARN                 17.32       176    F15  63

Under 13 Girls

 12  SOPHIE PETERS                    10.32       171    F13  12
 39  SALLY TREMLETT                   11.21       174    F13  39
 47  ANYA FREELY                      11.33       173    F13  47
 55  SARAH ANDREWS                    11.44       177    F13  55
 64  KATIE BARKSHIRE                  12.02       175    F13  64
 69  LAURA-JANE FOLEY                 12.05       176    F13  69
 73  NAOMI CRYAN                      12.28       178    F13  73

Under 11 Boys

 19  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON                7.34       182
 27  CAILAN RUSSELL                    7.46       187
 34  ALEX BICKERSTAFF                  7.51       185
 35  NATHAN KABEL                      7.52       186
 44  LUCAS MANSELL                     8.07       183
 47  MATTHEW SCHOFIELD                 8.12       184
 56  SOLOMON PERIS                     8.22       188
 68  ELLIOT GOLLEDGE                   8.38       189
 69  AIDAN LEE-CAIRNS                  8.39       190

Under 11 Girls

 13  EVE O'GOAN                        8.04       177

LEIGHTON B

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 25  PETER MACKRELL                   34.41       337    M    14
 29  JORDAN CLAY                      35.07       343    M20  11
 45  ANDREW INCHLEY                   36.10       324    M    24
 47  IAN GRIMSHAW                     36.18       346    M40   7
 54  CHRIS NORMAN                     36.43       338    M    28
 60  BILLY MEAD                       37.30       325    M20  14
 71  ADAM HAYLOCK                     37.53       336    M    37
 81  CHARLIE MEAD                     38.40       335    M20  17
 93  TOM INCHLEY                      39.08       347    M    47
 97  JAMES BELL                       39.11       322    M40  24
105  TIM INCHLEY                      39.51       344    M40  27
137  STUART BLOFELD                   42.08       342    M    59
151  WARREN ROSE                      42.40       327    M40  43
164  DAN WEBB                         43.44       339    M    69
166  JOE HURLEY                       43.47       345    M50  15
186  ANDREW HALLWORTH                 47.04       350    M    76
195  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    48.04       341    M40  55
198  MARK HAYNES                      48.22       328    M40  58
199  DAVID KILLICK                    48.24       348    M40  59
206  JON HULL                         50.32       323    M40  61

Under 17 Men

 21  SAM NICHOLAS                     25.14       323    M17  21

Under 13 Boys

 56  SCOTT TOWELL                     11.13       330    M13  56
 66  MAX ROSE                         11.46       329    M13  66
 75  HARRY BELL                       12.50       321    M13  75
 76  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL              14.21       322    M13  76

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 39  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   29.28       329    F55   1
 49  AMY INCHLEY                      30.29       327    F    32
 52  JANE SAUER                       31.28       331    F35  14
 61  LYNN BODDY                       31.57       330    F35  17
 64  LIZ PETERS                       32.26       339    F35  18
 74  KATIE HAYLOCK                    33.18       335    F    38
102  KATE JOHNSON                     38.39       337    F    44

Junior/U17 Ladies

 48  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL                27.49       322    F17  42

Under 15 Girls

 35  SARAH PLUMMER                    14.43       343    F15  35
 47  MEGAN WESTROPE                   15.38       345    F15  47

Under 13 Girls

 44  ELLIE RABBITTS                   11.30       343    F13  44
 70  SADIE TOWELL                     12.18       345    F13  70
 72  CHLOE MAY                        12.28       342    F13  72
 80  MCKENNA KEEFE                    12.47       341    F13  80
 87  JESS HAWES                       13.58       340    F13  87
 90  DANA CARTER                      14.25       335    F13  90
 91  EVIE GILMOUR                     14.27       344    F13  91

Under 11 Boys

  1  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW                  6.56       339
 81  CALLUM OGELMAN                    9.41       347

Under 11 Girls

 15  NIQUOLE CARTER                    8.12       334
 26  ZARA BROOKS                       8.28       336
 29  MILLIE HAWES                      8.32       323
 34  JULIA BELL                        8.44       321
 44  ISOBEL HAYNES                     8.56       337
 53  ELLIE DEVILLE                     9.11       322
 60  SOPHIE HAWES                      9.25       335

LUTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  JOHN MCDONNELL                   30.59       406    M     2
  3  IAN KIMPTON                      31.28       396    M     3
 30  DALE CLUTTERBUCK                 35.22      1201    M
 42  LIAM MCNABOLA                    35.59       397    M    23
 53  RHYS LEWIS                       36.39       391    M20  12
 56  JAHMAL WILLIAMS                  36.55       418    M20  13
 84  SIMON STEBBINGS                  38.42       407    M40  19
148  ROBIN HUDSON                     42.30       420    M50  10
175  ALAN DAGLISH                     44.36       415    M60   7
192  TIM MITCHELL                     47.39       399    M40  54
216  PAUL BROOKS                      56.40       403    M50  31

Under 17 Men

 37  HARRY LANDER                     27.45       420    M17  37

Under 15 Boys

  3  LUKE KING                        18.16       407    M15   3
  6  BEN ABUBACKER                    18.33       411    M15   6
  8  CALLUM GARDNER                   18.46       410    M15   8
 31  MICHAEL MORONEY                  20.17       413    M15  31
 41  BEN WINFIELD                     21.07       414    M15  41

Under 13 Boys

 16  ANTONIO KHAN                      9.57       401    M13  16
 49  JED KNOBBLET                     11.01       400    M13  49
 55  THEO WINFIELD                    11.13       420    M13  55
 71  DANIEL KEATING                   12.02       407    M13  71

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  ROSIE KEANE                      25.13       392    F     2
 15  SARAH SCOTT                      27.10       410    F    13
 16  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              27.30       417    F    14
 30  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               29.01       406    F35   7
 33  KERRY LARGE                      29.10       411    F    23
 37  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  29.19       397    F    26
 50  ROSIE CANHAM                     30.37       408    F35  12
 51  JO WINFIELD                      30.54       399    F35  13
 65  ELLIE STILL                      32.36       409    F20   1

Junior/U17 Ladies

 10  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                20.54       407    F20   2
 15  AMALIA EDWARDS                   21.27       406    F17  13
 33  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                23.38       417    F17  29
 37  JASMINE WATSON                   24.09       418    F17  33
 39  FREYA VAFADARI                   24.32       413    F17  34

Under 15 Girls

 19  GEORGIA NUNN                     14.09       401    F15  19
 41  NATASHA HAYMAN                   14.53       409    F15  41

Under 13 Girls

 20  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                10.47       415    F13  20
 23  LIBBY JAY                        10.50       403    F13  23
 76  LEAH CARBIN                      12.38       407    F13  76
 86  SHADIE ESTEKI                    13.34       417    F13  86

Under 11 Boys

  9  EUAN TURNER                       7.21       391
 53  MAX WINFIELD                      8.20       399

Under 11 Girls

  7  LEAH JAY                          7.55       404
 41  HOLLY LATHWELL                    8.53       393
 72  EMILY BOYLAN                      9.53       400

MILTON K

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  STEVE TUTTLE                     32.05        10    M     4
  8  LIAM SMITH                       33.20        18    M     6
 13  MARK PALSER                      33.43         8    M     9
 21  RYAN BURLING                     34.13        14    M    12
 28  CHRIS HEARN                      35.01         5    M    16
 35  GRAHAM JONES                     35.38        25    M    19
 46  SAM WINTER                       36.13        13    M    25
 50  GARY BLABER                      36.35        23    M40   8
 51  STEVE HERRING                    36.38        19    M40   9
 61  JOSH LYMAN                       37.31        20    M    30
 64  JEREMY VICK                      37.37        21    M    32
 72  SAM DEATHE                       37.57         9    M    38
 74  ANTONIO FRANCO                   38.01        52    M    39
 77  TOM HAYMAN                       38.17        53    M    40
113  JOS DYER                         40.12        24    M    53
116  DANIEL BRUMBY                    40.34        29    M40  30
121  CARL REYNOLDS                    40.57        46    M40  34
122  ADRIAN COX                       41.07         1    M50   6
123  RUSSELL JONES                    41.11        55    M40  35
133  MIKE BURLING                     42.02         4    M50   8
145  MARTIN MCPHEAT                   42.25        47    M50   9
158  JACK COMERFORD                   43.04        22    M    66
160  CHRIS MAHON                      43.19        39    M40  47
163  NICK WASHINGTON                  43.40        31    M    68
168  PAUL MASON                       43.49        37    M60   5
172  ROBBY TAYLOR                     44.16        51    M    72
189  KEVIN CHURCH                     47.29        54    M50  20
190  ADAM SMITH                       47.36      1202    M
197  GRANT GIBSON                     48.16        50    M40  57

Under 17 Men

  8  OWEN SEAMARK                     24.09        12    M17   8
 10  ARCHIE RIPPIN                    24.18         1    M17  10
 13  CONRAD WEBBER                    24.25         5    M17  13
 14  CHARLES WHEELER                  24.27         3    M17  14
 17  GEORGE WHEELER                   24.56         9    M17  17
 19  DANIEL HYNES                     25.09         6    M17  19
 32  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               26.53        14    M17  32
 45  SCOTT HOWKINS                    30.17        13    M17  45

Under 15 Boys

  5  EWAN FORSYTH                     18.26        27    M15   5
  7  ALFRED YABSLEY                   18.45        33    M15   7
  9  JAKE COX                         18.53        22    M15   9
 11  DEVON HARFORD                    18.56        29    M15  11
 12  JACK MEIJER                      18.58        24    M15  12
 15  CONNOR MARLEY                    19.10        31    M15  15
 25  HARVEY GREEN                     19.49        25    M15  25
 26  CHARLEY MADGIN                   20.01        32    M15  26
 36  OWAIN WILLIAMS                   20.31        17    M15  36
 40  AARON WOOTON                     21.05        35    M15  40
 42  MARCUS LOVELL                    21.11        20    M15  42
 47  TIM MCELLIGOTT                   21.50        14    M15  47
 48  OLIVER MEGEARY                   21.54        18    M15  48
 54  TOM SHARP                        22.55        13    M15  54

Under 13 Boys

 12  ROBERT HICKMAN                    9.42        70    M13  12
 15  JAMES DOWSETT                     9.57        63    M13  15
 19  CHARLIE SANDERS                  10.01        55    M13  19
 20  JACK SHARP                       10.03        58    M13  20
 37  PETER HICKMAN                    10.33        69    M13  37
 41  LEO FREELAND                     10.41        67    M13  41
 42  MATTHEW CAVE                     10.42        68    M13  42
 47  KIYLEN NURSE                     10.54        62    M13  47
 60  FINLAY GIBBS                     11.20        57    M13  60
 65  HARRISON REED                    11.43        61    M13  65

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  LARA BROMILOW                    26.10         1    F     6
  8  ELLE ROCHE                       26.18         3    F     7
 27  GEMMA CHILDS                     28.44        15    F    20
 32  MARTINHA FERREIRA                29.07         6    F    22
 45  TANYA TAYLOR                     29.55         4    F    30
 54  DIANE BALDWIN                    31.36         9    F55   2
 55  MICHELLE SIMONDS                 31.38        21    F    34
 59  KERRY ADAMS                      31.51        17    F35  15
 60  CORINNE NURSE                    31.52        12    F35  16
 76  JULIE FREELAND                   33.20        20    F35  21
 79  JADE LEGGETT                     33.46        16    F    39
 94  MEL WRIGHT                       36.34        19    F    42
106  MICHELLE MILNE                   39.32        22    F35  27

Junior/U17 Ladies

 17  SOPHIA CLIFFE                    21.36        55    F20   3
 24  JADE BROWN                       22.48        49    F17  21
 34  NATALIE NURSE                    23.43        53    F17  30
 41  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY                24.40        41    F17  36
 44  IZABELLA HODGSON                 25.43        48    F17  39
 47  IONA NORWOOD                     25.59        47    F17  41

Under 15 Girls

  6  EMMA MEARS                       13.13        65    F15   6
 20  CHARLOTTE MOYSE                  14.12        68    F15  20
 25  JESSICA NUTTALL                  14.27        62    F15  25
 26  HOLLY JAMIESON                   14.28        64    F15  26
 31  RHONA GRANT                      14.38        58    F15  31
 44  AMBER HARMAN                     15.20        70    F15  44
 45  ROSIE MERRIN                     15.24        57    F15  45
 52  KATIE MCKENNA                    15.58        61    F15  52
 53  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH              16.30        60    F15  53
 60  JODIE WRIGHT                     17.10        55    F15  60
 68  ISABEL SHIPP                     19.43        63    F15  68

Under 13 Girls

  9  KATIE MALLAGHAN                  10.30         3    F13   9
 14  IMOGEN KING                      10.38         1    F13  14
 28  ISOBEL HINDLEY                   11.03        12    F13  28
 34  ANNA USTARAN-ANDEREGG            11.10        10    F13  34
 36  BARBARA DE KONING                11.13         5    F13  36
 45  GEMMA MILNE                      11.30         4    F13  45
 60  MONTANA EDGHILL                  11.50         2    F13  60
 62  NELYIK NURSE                     11.59         8    F13  62
 66  CHARLOTTE COOKE                  12.03         6    F13  66
 71  NICOLE WHITTLE                   12.22        11    F13  71
 85  KATIE MEIJER                     13.32         7    F13  85

Under 11 Boys

 17  ALEX BRENT                        7.30        66
 21  AIDAN MURPHY                      7.37        67
 24  ZAK FREELAND                      7.40        65
 45  BEN GREEN                         8.10        68
 66  JACK NUTTALL                      8.34        69
 74  THOMAS CHALMERS                   8.57        62

Under 11 Girls

  2  CHARLOTTE UNDERWOOD               7.40         1
 14  APRIL BARNES                      8.08         9
 24  DAISY YABSLEY                     8.22         2
 30  JODIE BROGDEN                     8.33         4
 47  NIKKI KAY                         8.59         3
 48  CHLOE EVEREST                     9.04        10
 61  PEGGY LEE                         9.25         7
 65  MAISY GODDEN                      9.32         8

OXFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  LES NEWELL                       34.14       713    M    13
 41  MARK TYRRELL                     35.56       712    M    22
 55  NIGEL MARLEY                     36.45       719    M    29
 89  ROB WEBSTER                      38.58       714    M40  20
108  TREVOR DIXON                     39.56       720    M50   4
109  STEWART THORP                    39.58       716    M60   1
112  BRIAN GREEN                      40.07       721    M50   5
126  RICHARD GRANT                    41.42       717    M60   2
136  ROY TREADWELL                    42.07       710    M60   3
173  JOHN EXLEY                       44.32       709    M60   6
201  ROB WOOD                         48.39       718    M60   8
212  GARY WALTER                      54.35       711    M40  63
215  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   56.28       715    M50  30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 42  JADE WALKER                      29.44       730    F    28
 58  GWYNETH HUETER                   31.44       731    F55   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  MEGAN HUMPHRIES                  19.49       732    F17   2
 19  CIARA HUXLEY                     21.44       729    F17  16

Under 15 Girls

 32  AMBER MORRIS                     14.39       708    F15  32

Under 13 Girls

  6  ALEXANDER SCRIVENER              10.15       701    F13   6
 30  DAISY PALMER                     11.04       702    F13  30
 41  ANYA BROMLEY                     11.23       706    F13  41
 50  ALISHA WILLIAMS                  11.34       703    F13  50
 54  JESSICA WALTER                   11.42       704    F13  54
 58  GABRIELLA SCOTTING               11.45       707    F13  58

Under 11 Girls

  3  LIBY NEWHOUSE                     7.48       705

SILSON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 49  CHRIS WOOD                       36.32       752    M    27
 57  SIMON WOODWARD                   37.13       751    M40  10
 73  JIM DARCY                        37.59       754    M40  15
 79  ANDY FIELD                       38.33       756    M40  17
 85  JOSH PAMLEY                      38.43       760    M    42
127  ALISTAIR FERRIE                  41.43       769    M20  24
144  STEWART SHEARS                   42.25       757    M    62
149  MICHAEL SPENCER                  42.32       761    M50  11
159  DAVID COATES                     43.14       763    M50  13
161  DAN TAYLOR                       43.21       758    M    67
167  ADRIAN JELLEY                    43.48       762    M40  48
184  ANDY HOARE                       46.33       767    M50  19
193  RICHARD POPIEL                   47.54       766    M50  21
194  GRAHAM LINNELL                   48.02       765    M50  22
218  TIM HULLET                       62.14       764    M60  10

Under 15 Boys

 46  ZACH RYCROFT                     21.46       785    M15  46
 49  ALFIE LONG                       22.07       782    M15  49
 50  JAMES SPENCER                    22.19       784    M15  50
 53  CHRISTOPHER JONES                22.33       783    M15  53
 59  MICHAEL RAPSON                   25.14       781    M15  59

Under 13 Boys

 67  ADAM GRAY                        11.47       788    M13  67

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 84  NATASHA KING                     34.56       755    F35  23
 85  GRACE ROGERS                     35.12       756    F    41
 95  MADELEINE MOUTRIE                36.57       753    F45  19
 97  JUSTINE VERWEY                   37.25       754    F45  20
107  LINDSEY THOMAS                   39.38       752    F35  28
111  KIT RAPSON                       41.30       759    F35  30
112  STEPHANIE SPENCER                42.20       765    F45  25

Under 15 Girls

 57  ANNABEL O'REILLY                 16.42       764    F15  57
 61  NEAVE WRAY                       17.16       763    F15  61
 62  AMY JELLEY                       17.26       760    F15  62
 66  ELEANOR REES                     18.17       761    F15  66

Under 13 Girls

 37  REGAN COOPER                     11.16       767    F13  37
 52  SKYE VERWEY                      11.39       766    F13  52
 61  SOPHIE GRAY                      11.58       768    F13  61

Under 11 Boys

 67  ARCHIE TATTERSALL                 8.36       791
 71  OLIVER BETTS                      8.44       793
 78  SAM SHEARS                        9.11       794
 83  HAYDEN JELLEY                    11.21       790

Under 11 Girls

  8  KATY MANNIX                       7.58       772
 21  EMILY HINTON                      8.20       778
 59  CARA MANNIX                       9.24       773
 62  MIA COWLEY                        9.25       775
 66  POPPY WALDRON                     9.34       771
 70  NELL BELLENGER                    9.45       779
 76  MIA WALDRON                      10.20       770
 78  LAUREN THOMAS                    10.31       774
 82  HOLLY REES                       11.40       776
 83  LUCY KING                        11.42       777

ST. ALBANS STR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  PAUL ADAMS                       33.36       442    M     8
 38  GRAHAM SMITH                     35.45       467    M40   4
 58  ANDY AULD                        37.18       443    M40  11
 62  MIKE BRIDGE                      37.32       447    M    31
 63  GARY WARREN                      37.35       472    M40  13
 83  ALEC CAMPBELL                    38.43       470    M40  18
 87  JOHN OCKENDEN                    38.53       471    M    44
 88  CHRIS HALL                       38.55       453    M    45
 98  JAMIE ABBISS                     39.13       441    M20  19
104  KANE BAILEY                      39.47       476    M20
115  TOM NEILL                        40.22       473    M    54
124  ANTHONY NICOLSON                 41.28       464    M40  36
125  COLIN BRAYBROOK                  41.32       446    M50   7
150  PABLO LASTRAS                    42.34       475    M    64
152  JONATHAN REDSHAW                 42.47       465    M40  44
156  MARTIN HALLING                   42.59       454    M50  12
165  MIKE LANCASTER                   43.46       459    M    70
171  BEN SCOTT                        44.02       466    M    71
182  NATHAN BOYER                     46.16       445    M    75
202  GLADSTONE THOMPSON               48.57       468    M50  24
203  MARK TRAVERS                     48.59       469    M50  25
204  ANDREW MAHER                     49.51       460    M40  60
205  MICHAEL JACK                     49.53       456    M50  26
217  JOHN MILNE                       57.47       474    M40  64

Under 17 Men

  1  BEN CLARKE                       22.55       441    M17   1
 36  EDWARD ANDERS                    27.37       443    M17  36
 41  HUGH THOMAS                      27.59       444    M17  41

Under 15 Boys

 16  CALLUM WALSH                     19.16       448    M15  16
 17  JED LUMB                         19.19       450    M15  17
 19  OLIVER DAVIS                     19.26       453    M15  19
 24  CAMERON CLARK                    19.49       452    M15  24
 33  ANDREW SHAW                      20.25       454    M15  33
 38  HARRY BENTLEY                    20.46       449    M15  38

Under 13 Boys

 13  SCOTT BRICE                       9.53       447    M13  13
 36  HENRY JONES                      10.28       452    M13  36
 46  JACK DICKINSON                   10.52       448    M13  46
 51  MATTHEW STEVENS                  11.07       451    M13  51
 58  WILLIAM HACK                     11.20       449    M13  58
 59  JOHN WILSON                      11.20       456    M13  59

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  CLAIRE HALLISSEY                 25.34       455    F
 24  DEBORAH STEER                    28.31       449    F45   1
 25  WENDY WALSH                      28.34       444    F35   5
 28  WENDY WEBSTER                    28.53       442    F    21
 31  ELIZABETH MCKIE                  29.03       457    F45   2
 46  JENNY MADDOCKS                   30.04       454    F    31
 48  ZOE LOWE                         30.22       450    F45   4
 68  GILLIAN JUBB                     32.49       461    F35  19
 69  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER                33.02       448    F55   4
 73  LIZ WALLS                        33.16       462    F55   6
 75  CORINE VAN DIE                   33.19       460    F45   9
 77  MANDY ATTREE                     33.28       456    F45  10
 83  CHRISTINE POUT                   34.33       447    F45  12
 86  CLAIRE SHARP                     35.16       458    F45  13
 87  LUCY STERN                       35.23       451    F45  14
 90  CAROLE MOONEY                    35.51       446    F45  16
 99  KATIE CHILTON                    37.39       453    F45  21
105  ALEXANDRA LEECH                  39.22       443    F35  26

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  TABITHA WEDDELL                  20.31       485    F17   4
 18  RACHEL PARLOUR                   21.43       489    F17  15
 26  NAOMI BAKER                      22.53       492    F17  23
 28  LAURA EDWARDS                    22.58       494    F17  24
 29  LAUREN ECKLEY                    23.04       491    F17  25
 31  ALEX BENTLEY                     23.21       487    F17  27
 32  GEORGIA ROBIN                    23.30       486    F17  28
 36  JESS BARNES                      23.59       484    F17  32
 38  FRANCESCA TURNER                 24.10       488    F20   5
 46  JESSICA EDWARDS                  25.53       490    F17  40

Under 15 Girls

 11  JESS LAITNER                     13.36       477    F15  11
 16  HANNAH RAYDEN                    13.55       478    F15  16
 17  SOPHIE OLNEY                     14.04       473    F15  17
 21  EMILY ANDERS                     14.13       476    F15  21
 39  FREYA WEDDELL                    14.48       479    F15  39
 42  CAITLIN ECKLEY                   15.02       480    F15  42

Under 13 Girls

  4  KEIRA STERN                      10.08       453    F13   4
 16  SOPHIE ROBIN                     10.43       454    F13  16
 25  EMILY BARNES                     10.54       455    F13  25
 26  DEMI TUINEMA                     10.55       461    F13  26
 48  NIAMH GALLAGHER                  11.33       458    F13  48
 51  BEATRIX TOWERS                   11.38       460    F13  51
 56  CHRISTINA TURNER                 11.44       467    F13  56
 57  EMILY RAYDEN                     11.45       456    F13  57
 65  LUCY EDMOND                      12.03       465    F13  65
 67  ROSIE HALL                       12.04       452    F13  67
 77  EMMA EDWARDS                     12.39       470    F13  77
 78  MEHAN BROOKES                    12.41       459    F13  78
 79  MAGGIE VISAGIE                   12.42       471    F13  79
 83  FREYA COOKE                      13.22       466    F13  83
 89  NIA BOTY                         14.23       450    F13  89

Under 11 Boys

 20  ROBERT QUIGLEY                    7.34       460
 26  MORGAN HUME                       7.43       458
 29  NATHAN MASTERS                    7.48       464
 51  JAKE LEECH                        8.19       465
 60  BENJY DORSETT                     8.27       466
 63  OSCAR AZZURI                      8.31       462
 76  RAFE PALMER                       9.06       467

Under 11 Girls

 16  SYLVIE FOSTER                     8.13       444
 17  LUCY EVANS                        8.15       448
 18  EMMA WILSON                       8.16       445
 33  ANTONIA JUBB                      8.42       441
 35  SARA LAITNER                      8.46       446
 57  EMMA FULNER                       9.22       447
 77  CARA VISAGIE                     10.29       451

WATFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 33  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 35.31       848    M50   1
 43  MATT ADCOCK                      36.01       847    M40   6
 65  DAVID BEANEY                     37.38       822    M    33
 92  PAUL RUTLEY                      39.07       830    M40  22
107  NICK HARRIS                      39.56       827    M    51
120  CORY KEANE                       40.45       833    M20  23
132  TIM BIRKETT                      42.01       828    M40  38
153  ADRIAN HARWOOD                   42.49       850    M40  45
154  JONATHAN HORN                    42.53       829    M20  26
169  GRAHAM MAYOH                     43.50       825    M40  49
174  CIARAN WELDON                    44.34       831    M40  51
177  ZAC MCDONOUGH                    45.22       834    M    74
181  MAURICE LISLEY                   46.14       836    M50  18
191  MATTHEW REIDY                    47.38       835    M    79

Under 17 Men

  7  THOMAS RAYNER                    24.04       821    M17   7
 28  JAMES COSTELLO                   26.07       824    M17  28
 40  DEAN JOHAL                       27.57       833    M17  40
 43  CALLUM KEANE                     29.25       832    M17  43
 46  JAKE ADCOCK                      31.03       846    M17  46

Under 15 Boys

 22  BYRON JOHAL                      19.34       834    M15  22
 32  CALLUM WOODAGE                   20.22       842    M15  32
 37  JOHANN SANSEAU                   20.36       837    M15  37
 45  JOSHUA NAMIECH-OYEBOLA           21.39       843    M15  45
 56  CAMERON CLARK                    23.38       839    M15  56

Under 13 Boys

 64  TOBY ANTHONY                     11.35       840    M13  64
 69  GEORGE DOWDING                   12.01       828    M13  69
 73  LEWIS CLARK                      12.09       838    M13  73

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  THEA GUDGEON                     28.58       844    F35   6
 36  ANGELA TRUSSLER                  29.16       845    F35   8
 67  JANINE BLASI                     32.47       823    F45   8
 72  ROBYN DELIVETT                   33.13       841    F    37
 82  ANDREA HARRIS                    34.02       824    F35  22
 89  JACKIE DREW                      35.40       849    F35  24
 98  ALISON PUTKO                     37.31       826    F    43

Junior/U17 Ladies

 21  CHLOE DEARMAN                    22.06       822    F17  18

Under 13 Girls

 17  GRACE INGLES                     10.44       831    F13  17
 31  HANNAH TROTMAN                   11.05       830    F13  31
 43  RACHEL CROWDER                   11.27       825    F13  43
 68  CAITLIN JOHAL                    12.04       829    F13  68
 81  LAUREN WHEATLEY                  13.12       835    F13  81
 82  CHARLOTTE GLENISTER              13.14       836    F13  82

Under 11 Boys

 41  CIARAN KILBANE                    8.01       832

Under 11 Girls

 50  SABRINA JANSEN                    9.11       826
 58  CHARLOTTE MASTERS                 9.23       821
 67  SOPHIE HARRIS                     9.36       823
 68  SCARLETT GAMMELL                  9.38       827

WINDSOR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  ALEX TOVEY                       30.48       148    M     1
  6  ALEX GOODALL                     32.17       113    M     5
 10  SIMON MILLETT                    33.32       118    M     7
 15  JAMIE EDWARDS                    33.57       112    M    10
 16  KIERAN WYE                       33.58       114    M20   5
 24  JAMIE FINNIGAN                   34.38       116    M20  10
 31  RORY GRAHAM-WATSON               35.27       117    M    17
 37  JAMES TIDD                       35.42       115    M    20
 68  DAN MORGAN                       37.46       111    M    35
 75  DEREECE GREEN                    38.05       120    M20  16

Under 17 Men

 11  ADAM MOORE                       24.19       131    M17  11
 12  BLAKE MOORE                      24.23       132    M17  12
 27  MATT HINDE                       26.04       123    M17  27
 30  PATRICK GOFFEY                   26.23       116    M17  30
 44  PAUL TAPLIN                      30.04       122    M17  44

Under 15 Boys

 10  OWEN RICHARDS                    18.55       126    M15  10

Under 13 Boys

  4  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL                 9.20       121    M13   4
 14  MARK STRINGER                     9.56       123    M13  14
 24  TRISTAN PEARCE                   10.07       122    M13  24
 48  ALASTAIR PINNER                  10.55       129    M13  48
 70  FRASER CLARKE                    12.01       131    M13  70

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  MARYSE HAYNES                    24.13       116    F     1
 10  DANI BARNES                      26.30       111    F     9
 12  REBECCA ATKINSON                 26.41       113    F35   1
 23  EMILY ARMSTRONG                  28.29       112    F    18
 44  AMANDA RUCKS                     29.53       117    F35  10
 53  SUSANNA DITTON                   31.30       124    F    33
 63  PAULA HING                       32.18       122    F45   6
 92  VICTORIA BROOKLING               36.19       130    F45  17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  KATHRYN DITTON                   20.37       118    F17   5
 25  AMY JEFFERIES                    22.51       121    F17  22
 27  KATHERINE SKIPPER                22.58       132    F20   4

Under 15 Girls

 56  NICOLA VATER                     16.41       119    F15  56
 65  AMBER CLARKE                     18.08       118    F15  65

Under 13 Girls

  5  MORGAN HANSON                    10.14       138    F13   5
 10  KATE KENNEDY                     10.31       124    F13  10
 18  KATIE THOMPSON                   10.45       139    F13  18
 29  ISABELLE CRAVEN                  11.03       122    F13  29
 32  KATIE CLUTTERBUCK                11.07       121    F13  32
 38  LILY ROLFE                       11.17       125    F13  38
 49  GRACE HUDSON                     11.33       130    F13  49
 53  MADISON FOXCROFT                 11.41       131    F13  53
 59  GEORGIA MEAD                     11.46       129    F13  59

Under 11 Boys

 14  ROCCO HUDSON                      7.27       111
 15  OLIVER EMMENT                     7.28       118
 37  ANAKIN D'OLIVERIA                 7.55       114
 46  FLYNN PEARCE                      8.12       119

Under 11 Girls

 20  IMOGEN TATTERSALL                 8.19       112
 25  RACHEL CLUTTERBUCK                8.23       111
 42  IZZY THOMPSON                     8.54       117
 45  HOLLY LANDON                      8.57       113

WYCOMBE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 70  KIERAN GILFEDDER                 37.50       363    M20  15
 86  MARK BOOTH                       38.50       354    M    43
103  BRADLEY LAWRENCE                 39.43       357    M20  21
135  VLAD NEBOLSIN                    42.04       352    M    58
143  MIKE TAYLOR                      42.24       362    M40  41

Under 17 Men

 23  DANIEL WEATHERS                  25.45       352    M17  23
 24  DAVID CLARK                      25.51       353    M17  24
 39  AIDAN KINGMAN                    27.49       351    M17  39
 42  JAMES KINGSTON                   28.52       355    M17  42

Under 15 Boys

 43  FINN BELL                        21.19       357    M15  43
 44  SAMMY TAYLOR                     21.33       354    M15  44
 55  MILES KINGMAN                    23.25       352    M15  55
 58  SAMUEL HADLEY                    24.46       355    M15  58

Under 13 Boys

  9  JOE STYLES                        9.37       366    M13   9
 28  HARVEY BELL                      10.10       361    M13  28
 62  ROUX KERR                        11.30       368    M13  62

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  LUCY ROGERS                      26.45       351    F    11
 22  VANESSA TAYLOR                   28.21       352    F35   4
 26  EMMA BUTCHER                     28.42       353    F    19

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  EMMA DELGADO                     20.11       353    F17   3
 14  NATASHA TAYLOR                   21.16       355    F17  12
 16  MEGAN STYLES                     21.30       370    F17  14

Under 15 Girls

 28  MAISIE PENNANT                   14.31       363    F15  28
 30  ANA MONTGOMERY                   14.37       361    F15  30

Under 13 Girls

  1  KIRSTEN STILWELL                  9.28       353    F13   1
  7  OLIVIA LOWRIE                    10.24       359    F13   7
  8  HOLLY HODGSKINSON                10.25       354    F13   8
 11  KITTY CONROY                     10.32       365    F13  11
 21  CERYS VICO                       10.48       355    F13  21
 27  HATTY BELL                       10.59       366    F13  27
 33  SIAN VICO                        11.08       356    F13  33
 35  EMILY SANDERSON                  11.11       360    F13  35
 40  AMELIA JARVIS                    11.22       358    F13  40
 42  EMMA STYLES                      11.24       357    F13  42
 63  PIA CROWLEY                      12.01       364    F13  63

Under 11 Boys

  2  AARON PHILLIPS                    7.02       370
  3  NOAH FLETCHER                     7.04       365
  7  NICHOLAS CAY                      7.18       361
 25  JACOB SANDERSON                   7.40       362
 36  PATRICK BULL                      7.53       358
 49  FINN KERR                         8.16       366
 54  BEN JONES                         8.21       367

Under 11 Girls

  6  MILLIE LOWRIE                     7.54       354
 28  ELLA GRIFFIN                      8.31       353