Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2014/2015 Round 2

Held at Keysoe Equestrian Centre on 08 November 2014

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 27:41 M20   1    71
  2    2  STEVE TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                  27:43 M     1    10
  3    3  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             28:01 M20   2    80
  4    4  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                28:35 M     2    88
  5    5  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)              28:38 M     3   442
  6    6  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             28:43 M     4    84
  7    7  JOSH LUNN   (BEDFORD & C)                  29:08 M     5    87
  8    8  TOM CROUCH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              29:09 M     6   448
  9    9  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             29:17 M20   3    77
 10   10  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  29:19 M     7    14
 11   11  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   29:20 M     8   165
 12   12  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             29:21 M40   1   247
 13   13  AEDAN O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                  29:21 M20   4   123
 14   14  JAKE BARRACLOUGH   (BEDFORD & C)           29:24 M20   5    72
 15   15  GLEN WRIGHT-COLOPY   (HARROW)              29:29 M     9   172
 16   16  LIAM SMITH   (MILTON K)                    29:32 M    10    18
 17   17  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  29:38 M    11   118
 18   18  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               29:54 M20   6    75
 19   19  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                   29:57 M    12     8
 20   20  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 29:58 M20   7   343
 21   21  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   30:02 M    13     5
 22   22  PHILIP BENSON   (HARROW)                   30:05 M    14   157
 23   23  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         30:07 M    15   416
 24   24  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              30:11 M40   2    99
 25   25  SEAN STILL   (BEDFORD & C)                 30:13 M    16    93
 26   26  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  30:19 M20   8    82
 27   27  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      30:27 M40   3   151
 28   28  SIMON FISHER   (OXFORD)                    30:30 M    17   723
 29   29  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (BEDFORD & C)            30:34 M    18    83
 30   30  JAMIE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                  30:34 M    19   127
 31   31  MARK TYRRELL   (OXFORD)                    30:34 M    20   712
 32   32  MASSI DENDANI   (BEDFORD & C)              30:38 M    21    85
 33   33  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)               30:45 M50   1   848
 34   34  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              30:47 M    22   337
 35   35  ELLIOT HIND   (LEIGHTON B)                 30:48 M    23   340
 36   36  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                30:48 M40   4   243
 37   37  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)              30:57 M    24   577
 38   38  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       31:19 M20   9   391
 39   39  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   31:27 M40   5   202
 40   40  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    31:29 M40   6   847
 41   41  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              31:36 M    25   324
 42   42  SEAN WILSON   (AYLESBURY)                  31:36 M    26   198
 43   43  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    31:39 M50   2   153
 44   44  STEVE COPLEY   (OXFORD)                    31:39 M    27   726
 45   45  SEBASTIEN PENCOLE   (WINDSOR)              31:43 M    28   119
 46   46  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      31:44 M    29   752
 47   47  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                31:46 M    30   338
 48   48  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    31:47 M    31   397
 49   49  SAM WINTER   (MILTON K)                    31:48 M    32    13
 50   50  SAM BENNETT   (BEDFORD & C)                31:49 M    33    94
 51   51  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    31:49 M    34    20
 52   52  ANDY AULD   (ST. ALBANS STR)               31:55 M40   7   443
 53   53  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               31:55 M40   8   245
 54   54  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     31:55 M    35   126
 55   55  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    31:55 M50   3   166
 56   56  ED MEZZETTI   (OXFORD)                     31:56 M    36   722
 57   57  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 31:58 M40   9    19
 58   58  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               32:03 M20  10   363
 59   59  STUART STILL   (BEDFORD & C)               32:06 M40  10    96
 60   60  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   32:11 M    37   725
 61   61  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                32:17 M    38   336
 62   62  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   32:19 M    39    21
 63   63  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            32:21 M40  11   467
 64   64  ALISTAIR MELVILLE-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)    32:28 M    40   248
 65   65  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       32:30 M40  12   171
 66   66  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            32:33 M20  11   253
 67   67  SIMON STEBBINGS   (LUTON)                  32:36 M40  13   407
 68   68  JACOB HINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              32:39 M20  12   478
 69   69  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               32:40 M40  14   197
 70   70  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    32:44 M20  13   359
 71   71  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   32:50 M40  15    23
 72   72  DAN MORGAN   (WINDSOR)                     32:53 M    41   111
 73   73  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  32:56 M40  16   751
 74       ROSS ARMSTRONG   (GADE VALLEY) N/S         32:59 M         606
 75   74  MICHAEL FERRIS   (GADE VALLEY)             33:04 M    42   578
 76   75  JOSHUA PAMELY   (SILSON)                   33:16 M    43   760
 77   76  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           33:19 M    44   471
 78   77  DAVID BEANEY   (WATFORD)                   33:24 M    45   822
 79   78  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               33:24 M40  17   598
 80   79  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    33:24 M50   4   204
 81   80  DAVID HOPE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              33:24 M    46   483
 82   81  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                33:25 M20  14   335
 83   82  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               33:29 M20  15   457
 84   83  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  33:31 M20  16    56
 85   84  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    33:34 M    47     9
 86   85  NICK HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)                33:35 M    48   240
 87   86  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       33:38 M40  18   754
 88   87  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     33:39 M40  19   334
 89   88  PATRICK WALLACE   (OXFORD)                 33:42 M    49   727
 90   89  CHRIS HALL   (ST. ALBANS STR)              33:45 M    50   453
 91   90  TONY HAYMAN   (MILTON K)                   33:50 M    51    53
 92   91  NOOR MOHAMOUD   (HARROW)                   33:53 M20  17   170
 93   92  CATHAL GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        33:54 M    52   480
 94   93  ANTONIO FRANCO   (MILTON K)                33:55 M    53    52
 95   94  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 33:55 M20  18   840
 96   95  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              33:57 M40  20   576
 97   96  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           34:01 M50   5   486
 98   97  STEPHEN NORRIS   (HARROW)                  34:03 M    54   161
 99   98  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    34:09 M40  21   830
100   99  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      34:12 M40  22   756
101  100  ANDREW WISEALL   (CHILTERN H.)             34:13 M    55   236
102  101  ANDY BLAIR   (BEDFORD & C)                 34:17 M50   6   104
103  102  JOS DYER   (MILTON K)                      34:20 M    56    24
104  103  BRIAN GRAY   (SILSON)                      34:23 M40  23   773
105  104  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                34:24 M20  19   254
106  105  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    34:27 M50   7   720
107  106  CRAIG DOWIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             34:32 M40  24   451
108  107  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     34:34 M40  25   154
109  108  SCOTT DIXON   (GADE VALLEY)                34:35 M40  26   608
110  109  DYLAN WENDLEKEN   (GADE VALLEY)            34:37 M40  27   595
111  110  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                34:41 M40  28   589
112  111  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              34:43 M    57   342
113  112  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                 34:46 M40  29    46
114  113  JAMIE ABBISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            34:46 M20  20   441
115  114  ALISTAIR FLOWERS   (HARROW)                34:49 M    58   168
116  115  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:52 M    59   347
117  116  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              34:53 M40  30   250
118  117  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 34:55 M50   8   162
119  118  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                34:55 M40  31   207
120  119  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    34:56 M50   9   771
121  120  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 34:57 M40  32   580
122  121  CALUM EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                  34:58 M20  21   121
123  122  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:03 M40  33   327
124  123  SAM DEAR   (LEIGHTON B)                    35:06 M    60   332
125  124  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              35:06 M40  34   330
126  125  SEB REYNOLDS   (OXFORD)                    35:12 M    61   721
127  126  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         35:15 M50  10   446
128  127  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     35:17 M50  11   420
129  128  RUSSELL JONES   (MILTON K)                 35:25 M40  35    55
130  129  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   35:31 M60   1   724
131  130  MICHAEL MARTIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)          35:34 M40  36   463
132  131  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    35:35 M50  12     1
133  132  PETE BENEDICKTER   (BEDFORD & C)           35:55 M40  37   100
134  133  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)               35:59 M    62   196
135  134  ALEX PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS STR)          36:11 M    63   489
136  135  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   36:14 M60   2   717
137  136  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  36:16 M40  38   102
138  137  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                36:17 M    64    22
139  138  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                36:20 M50  13   837
140  139  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  36:22 M50  14     4
141  140  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                36:26 M    65    90
142  141  MARTIN HALLING   (ST. ALBANS STR)          36:26 M50  15   454
143  142  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           36:28 M50  16   109
144  143  JULIAN SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)               36:31 M    66   591
145  144  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  36:32 M    67   757
146  145  NICK ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    36:37 M40  39   152
147  146  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   36:44 M60   3   710
148  147  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   36:45 M40  40   321
149  148  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 36:45 M    68   260
150  149  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         36:49 M40  41   195
151  150  BEN RILEY   (AYLESBURY)                    36:52 M20  22   206
152  151  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   36:55 M40  42    39
153  152  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      36:55 M50  17   728
154  153  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                36:55 M50  18    47
155  154  THOMAS LANGDOWN   (GADE VALLEY)            37:03 M    69   582
156  155  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    37:05 M40  43   362
157  156  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      37:05 M50  19   122
158  157  PABLO LASTRAS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           37:09 M    70   475
159  158  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 37:11 M20  23   769
160  159  STEPHEN NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)             37:14 M    71   585
161  160  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      37:27 M    72   758
162  161  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 37:49 M50  20   167
163  162  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 37:52 M50  21   208
164  163  SIMON GEARY   (GADE VALLEY)                37:59 M40  44   579
165  164  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      38:05 M60   4   709
166  165  JONATHAN HORN   (WATFORD)                  38:11 M20  24   829
167  166  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             38:14 M40  45   255
168  167  STUART MIDDLETON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        38:18 M40  46   484
169  168  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  38:32 M    73    51
170  169  DAN WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                    38:35 M    74   339
171  170  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  38:43 M40  47   597
172  171  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     38:49 M60   5   415
173  172  GEOFF NEW   (MILTON K)                     38:52 M40  48    57
174  173  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    38:55 M60   6    37
175  174  ANDREW TAYLOR   (SILSON)                   38:59 M    75   772
176  175  ANDREW BISHOP   (GADE VALLEY)              39:02 M    76   573
177  176  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   39:12 M40  49   762
178  177  ANDREW NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)              39:19 M40  50   587
179  178  BOB WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                   39:23 M    77   607
180  179  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   39:29 M40  51   825
181  180  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  39:42 M60   7    36
182  181  GRANT GIBSON   (MILTON K)                  39:49 M40  52    50
183  182  NO. 370   (WYCOMBE)                        40:14 M    78   370
184  183  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      40:27 M50  22   767
185  184  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               40:35 M60   8   105
186  185  RUSSELL BAILEY   (GADE VALLEY)             40:39 M40  53   571
187  186  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               40:41 M40  54   341
188  187  TOM MORRIS   (HARROW)                      40:43 M50  23   158
189  188  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  40:45 M50  24   766
190  189  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    40:50 M40  55   323
191  190  DAVID KILLICK   (LEIGHTON B)               40:55 M40  56   348
192  191  RICHARD UNDERWOOD   (ST. ALBANS STR)       40:59 M40  57   481
193  192  HOWARD BULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             41:13 M    79   444
194  193  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                41:24 M60   9   239
195  194  JAMES THOMSON   (GADE VALLEY)              41:35 M    80   604
196  195  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               41:56 M50  25    38
197  196  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  41:58 M50  26   765
198  197  MARK TRAVERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            41:58 M50  27   469
199  198  ROB WOOD   (OXFORD)                        42:11 M60  10   718
200  199  DEAN KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                  42:22 M    81   581
201  200  ROBIN POTTON   (GADE VALLEY)               42:54 M40  58   609
202  201  TIM MITCHELL   (LUTON)                     43:04 M40  59   399
203  202  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    43:23 M60  11   401
204  203  MICHAEL JACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            43:42 M50  28   456
205  204  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   43:51 M60  12   331
206  205  PABLO LEON RONDENAS   (ST. ALBANS STR)     44:08 M    82   482
207  206  SIMON MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               44:19 M50  29   103
208  207  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             44:47 M50  30   488
209  208  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                45:28 M40  60   584
210  209  LUKE HART   (ST. ALBANS STR)               45:51 M40  61   455
211  210  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             45:56 M50  31   592
212  211  PETER TYE   (MILTON K)                     46:01 M40  62    58
213  212  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               48:06 M60  13   244
214  213  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               48:24 M60  14   839
215  214  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  50:43 M50  32   715
216  215  MARTIN MEDFORTH   (ST. ALBANS STR)         51:06 M50  33   479
217  216  TIM HULLET   (SILSON)                      52:36 M60  15   764
218  217  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          55:37 M60  16   252

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2069     1     3     4     6     7     9    14    18    24    25
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1822     2    10    16    19    21    49    51    57    62    71
 3  HARROW A.C.            1647    11    15    22    27    43    55    65    91    97   107
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1565     5     8    52    63    68    76    80    82    89    92
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1548    20    34    35    41    47    61    81    87   111   115
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1396    12    36    53    64    66    85   100   104   116   148
 7  OXFORD CITY            1379    28    31    44    56    60    88   105   125   129   135
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1236    13    17    30    45    54    72   121   156
 9  GADE VALLEY            1152    37    74    78    95   108   109   110   120   143   154
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1117    46    73    75    86    99   103   119   144   158   160
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1021    39    42    69    79   118   133   149   150   162
12  WATFORD                 925    33    40    77    94    98   138   165   179   213
13  LUTON A.C.              867    23    38    48    67   127   171   201   202
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         407    58    70   155   182


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             682    27    43    55    65
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       655    12    36    53   116
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       567    39    69    79   118
 4  WATFORD                 563    33    40    98   138
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        556    24    59   101   132
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     555    52    63    96   106
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          511    73    86    99   103
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  504    57    71   112   128
 9  GADE VALLEY             482    78    95   108   109
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        392    87   122   124   147
11  OXFORD CITY             357   105   129   135   146
12  LUTON A.C.              306    67   127   171   201
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          63   155
14  WINDSOR SE&H             62   156


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        641     1     3     9
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     391    68    82   113
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        335    20    81
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         308    58    70
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            302    13   121
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       266    66   104
 7  LUTON A.C.              180    38
 8  WATFORD                 177    94   165
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  135    83
10  HARROW A.C.             127    91
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        68   150
12  SILSON JOGGERS           60   158

Under 17 Men
  1    1  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                19:19 M17   1   221
  2    2  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          19:28 M17   2   222
  3    3  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:31 M17   3    81
  4    4  HARRY WELLS   (LUTON)                      19:37 M17   4   412
  5    5  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            19:39 M17   5    74
  6    6  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              19:45 M17   6   441
  7    7  JIM ENWRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               19:47 M17   7    77
  8    8  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                20:07 M17   8    79
  9    9  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  20:20 M17   9    12
 10   10  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   20:26 M17  10   199
 11   11  BLAKE MOORE   (WINDSOR)                    20:27 M17  11   132
 12   12  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             20:29 M17  12    73
 13   13  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 20:31 M17  13     5
 14   14  RYAN WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  20:33 M17  14    80
 15   15  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               20:35 M17  15     3
 16   16  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                20:39 M17  16     9
 17   17  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              20:59 M17  17   224
 18   18  SAMUEL HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              21:21 M17  18   225
 19   19  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     21:23 M17  19   123
 20   20  DANIEL HYNES   (MILTON K)                  21:26 M17  20     6
 21   21  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 21:29 M17  21     1
 22   22  WILL FORSTER   (BEDFORD & C)               21:35 M17  22    72
 23   23  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                21:51 M17  23    78
 24   24  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                21:59 M17  24   352
 25   25  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                 22:03 M17  25   824
 26   26  SAM NICHOLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                22:10 M17  26   323
 27   27  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            22:15 M17  27    14
 28   28  SCOTT HOWKINS   (MILTON K)                 22:45 M17  28    13
 29   29  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              22:51 M17  29   217
 30   30  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    23:03 M17  30   353
 31   31  HENRY TURNBULL   (CHILTERN H.)             23:06 M17  31   229
 32   32  ANDREW DOHERTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          23:10 M17  32   445
 33   33  EDWARD ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:56 M17  33   443

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        113     3     5     7     8
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS        98     1     2    17    18
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   83     9    13    15    16
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             38    11    19
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      31     6    32    33
 6  LUTON A.C.               30     4
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        29    10    29
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          14    24    30
 9  WATFORD                   9    25
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          8    26

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  ALFRED YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                14:27 M15   1    33
  2    2  EWAN FORSYTH   (MILTON K)                  14:27 M15   2    27
  3    3  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        14:48 M15   3   407
  4    4  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    14:55 M15   4   834
  5    5  DEVON HARFORD   (MILTON K)                 14:56 M15   5    29
  6    6  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      14:56 M15   6    22
  7    7  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   14:57 M15   7    24
  8    8  EVAN HOSKINS   (BEDFORD & C)               15:02 M15   8    77
  9    9  CONNOR MARLEY   (MILTON K)                 15:14 M15   9    31
 10   10  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  15:23 M15  10    25
 11   11  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              15:25 M15  11    76
 12   12  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               15:41 M15  12    71
 13   13  CONOR RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)             15:44 M15  13   214
 14   14  JAMIE VINEY   (BEDFORD & C)                15:44 M15  14    75
 15   15  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    15:44 M15  15   411
 16   16  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                15:45 M15  16    32
 17   17  JAOUHAR KARMOUN   (HARROW)                 15:46 M15  17   167
 18   18  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              15:47 M15  18   224
 19   19  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  15:55 M15  19   413
 20   20  MAX GILHESPY   (BEDFORD & C)               15:57 M15  20    79
 21   21  SEYI OBEMBE   (LUTON)                      16:02 M15  21   418
 22   22  CAMERON GILLIES   (BEDFORD & C)            16:08 M15  22    78
 23   23  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  16:13 M15  23    35
 24   24  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           16:13 M15  24   452
 25   25  OLIVER POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              16:15 M15  25   227
 26   26  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                16:20 M15  26    72
 27   27  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                16:20 M15  27    17
 28   28  BEN WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     16:24 M15  28   414
 29   29  ROWAN DECLAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            16:26 M15  29   451
 30   30  JOHANN SANSEAU   (WATFORD)                 16:28 M15  30   837
 31   31  JOSH PRENDERGAST   (BEDFORD & C)           16:43 M15  31    74
 32   32  CAMERON TAYLOR   (HARROW)                  16:55 M15  32   172
 33   33  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             16:56 M15  33   228
 34   34  HARRY COX   (CHILTERN H.)                  16:56 M15  34   231
 35   35  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  16:56 M15  35   409
 36   36  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 17:04 M15  36   171
 37   37  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 17:06 M15  37    20
 38   38  MICHAEL JOB   (CHILTERN H.)                17:17 M15  38   233
 39   39  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                17:19 M15  39    18
 40   40  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                   17:36 M15  40    23
 41   41  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                17:51 M15  41    14
 42   42  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                      17:54 M15  42   782
 43   43  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              19:42 M15  43   212
 44   44  JAKOB MITCHELL   (BEDFORD & C)             20:13 M15  44    80
 45   45  MICHAEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                  20:25 M15  45   781

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  170     1     2     5     6
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        139     8    11    12    14
 3  LUTON A.C.              126     3    15    19    21
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        74    18    25    33    34
 5  WATFORD                  58     4    30
 6  HARROW A.C.              53    17    32    36
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      39    24    29
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        36    13    43
 9  SILSON JOGGERS            5    42    45

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                    10:29 M13   1   218
  2    2  ED BLYTHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                10:33 M13   2    71
  3    3  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                 10:47 M13   3   176
  4    4  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                  10:48 M13   4   223
  5    5  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                     10:51 M13   5   366
  6    6  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)           10:54 M13   6    78
  7    7  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                10:56 M13   7    70
  8    8  HARRY EWING   (MILTON K)                   10:57 M13   8    65
  9    9  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 11:01 M13   9    63
 10   10  TOM EWING   (MILTON K)                     11:01 M13  10    64
 11   11  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                11:03 M13  11   177
 12   12  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                   11:22 M13  12   201
 13   13  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                     11:24 M13  13   401
 14   14  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)               11:31 M13  14    55
 15   15  MATT CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)              11:31 M13  15   235
 16   16  ANDREW WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C)             11:31 M13  16    81
 17   17  HARRY BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)               11:34 M13  17    76
 18   18  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               11:38 M13  18    75
 19   19  TOM JOB   (CHILTERN H.)                    11:42 M13  19   239
 20   20  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            11:42 M13  20   225
 21   21  EDWARD O'NEILL   (WYCOMBE)                 11:44 M13  21   365
 22   22  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           11:48 M13  22   224
 23   23  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:52 M13  23   230
 24   24  JAMIE PUGH   (AYLESBURY)                   11:56 M13  24   220
 25   25  CALLUM WEBB   (BEDFORD & C)                11:57 M13  25    79
 26   26  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                      12:02 M13  26   178
 27   27  LEO FREELAND   (MILTON K)                  12:06 M13  27    67
 28   28  OLIVER DUNKLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:14 M13  28    77
 29   29  TOMAS BILLENNESS   (MILTON K)              12:18 M13  29    60
 30   30  MATTHEW CAVE   (MILTON K)                  12:19 M13  30    68
 31   31  AIDEN BRENNAN   (BEDFORD & C)              12:19 M13  31    83
 32   32  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 12:21 M13  32    69
 33   33  HARRISON SMITH   (MILTON K)                12:25 M13  33    59
 34   34  KIRO BAKCHA   (BEDFORD & C)                12:37 M13  34    87
 35   35  KIYLEN NURSE   (MILTON K)                  12:37 M13  35    62
 36   36  CHRIS MORRIS   (HARROW)                    12:54 M13  36   180
 37   37  SCOTT TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                13:01 M13  37   330
 38   38  PEARCE BASQUIALLE-TATLOW   (BEDFORD & C)   13:01 M13  38    88
 39   39  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                  13:02 M13  39   231
 40   40  LEWIE BOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                 13:04 M13  40   216
 41   41  JED KNOBBLET   (LUTON)                     13:06 M13  41   400
 42   42  TOBY HOLDEN   (WYCOMBE)                    13:09 M13  42   367
 43   43  BEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                 13:14 M13  43   184
 44   44  ALISTAIR PINNER   (WINDSOR)                13:14 M13  44   129
 45   45  ROUX KERR   (WYCOMBE)                      13:15 M13  45   368
 46   46  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    13:18 M13  46   796
 47   47  WILLIAM HACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            13:20 M13  47   449
 48   48  HARRISON REED   (MILTON K)                 13:29 M13  48    61
 49   49  NATHAN JONES   (AYLESBURY)                 13:30 M13  49   212
 50   50  JOE BLACK   (SILSON)                       13:37 M13  50   789
 51   51  JOHN WILSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)             13:45 M13  51   456
 52   52  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                    13:46 M13  52   329
 53   53  THOMAS BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)              14:48 M13  53    90
 54   54  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)         16:30 M13  54   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  186     7     8     9    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        179     2     6    16    17
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       162     4    15    19    20
 4  HARROW A.C.             144     3    11    26    36
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       143     1    12    24    40
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         107     5    21    42    45
 7  LUTON A.C.               56    13    41
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         22    37    52    54
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           14    46    50
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      12    47    51
11  WINDSOR SE&H             11    44

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1    1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:23 F     1    80
  2    2  JO WILKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)               21:01 F35   1    85
  3    3  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               21:20 F     2    74
  4    4  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 21:32 F     3     1
  5    5  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      21:35 F     4   392
  6    6  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                21:42 F     5   114
  7    7  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             21:47 F     6    84
  8    8  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    21:57 F     7     3
  9    9  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                22:17 F     8   241
 10   10  REBECCA ATKINSON   (WINDSOR)               22:30 F35   2   113
 11   11  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              22:37 F     9   417
 12   12  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               22:46 F    10    82
 13   13  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    22:55 F    11   111
 14   14  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               22:59 F35   3   406
 15   15  EMMA BUTCHER   (WYCOMBE)                   23:13 F    12   353
 16   16  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      23:17 F    13   131
 17       MARTHA HALL   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S         23:20 F         468
 18   17  ALI YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)                  23:29 F35   4   245
 19   18  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:34 F    14   442
 20   19  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            23:34 F35   5   248
 21   20  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:35 F45   1   449
 22   21  KIRSTY THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)            23:40 F    15    83
 23   22  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             23:40 F35   6   444
 24   23  NICOLA ASHE   (HARROW)                     23:45 F35   7   187
 25   24  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                23:47 F    16   112
 26   25  MARTINHA FERREIRA   (MILTON K)             23:47 F    17     6
 27   26  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            23:49 F    18   193
 28   27  JENNIFER CONWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)         24:07 F    19   467
 29   28  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  24:10 F    20    15
 30   29  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             24:14 F    21    77
 31   30  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   24:24 F    22   189
 32   31  CLAIRE KREMER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:25 F35   8   459
 33   32  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)              24:28 F    23   572
 34   33  ELIZABETH MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)         24:29 F45   2   457
 35   34  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  24:45 F    24   397
 36   35  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              25:01 F55   1   329
 37   36  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  25:08 F    25     4
 38   37  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     25:30 F35   9   408
 39   38  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 25:33 F    26   327
 40   39  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                25:49 F    27   251
 41   40  KATHLEEN COURTIER   (GADE VALLEY)          25:57 F    28   593
 42   41  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     26:04 F    29    14
 43   42  KERRY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   26:11 F35  10    17
 44   43  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  26:18 F55   2   731
 45   44  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           26:23 F45   3   575
 46   45  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 26:23 F35  11    10
 47   46  DEBRA BRENT   (MILTON K)                   26:29 F45   4    23
 48   47  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              26:31 F35  12   574
 49   48  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               26:43 F    30   335
 50   49  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  26:47 F35  13   331
 51   50  TRACY ALDRIDGE-JONES   (GADE VALLEY)       26:56 F35  14   582
 52   51  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     27:02 F45   5   122
 53   52  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  27:18 F45   6   785
 54   53  HELEN HINDE   (WINDSOR)                    27:34 F45   7  1269
 55   54  ROBYN DELIVETT   (WATFORD)                 27:38 F    31   841
 56   55  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         27:51 F55   3   462
 57   56  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:56 F45   8   240
 58   57  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      27:58 F    32   409
 59       NICKY LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S       28:08 F45       466
 60       ANNA ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S         28:08 F45       465
 61   58  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  28:19 F45   9    78
 62   59  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    28:21 F35  15   755
 63   60  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                    28:42 F    33    19
 64   61  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 28:51 F55   4   396
 65   62  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           28:56 F45  10   446
 66   63  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             28:56 F45  11   192
 67   64  CLAIRE SHARP   (ST. ALBANS STR)            29:11 F45  12   458
 68   65  MADELINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)            29:26 F45  13    73
 69   66  KATHY STAUNTON   (CHILTERN H.)             29:47 F55   5   247
 70   67  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                30:10 F45  14   333
 71   68  FEBE KUSMANTO   (ST. ALBANS STR)           30:10 F    34   469
 72   69  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:18 F35  16   571
 73   70  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               30:21 F45  15   753
 74   71  NELA ROYO-MARQUES   (ST. ALBANS STR)       30:27 F    35   473
 75   72  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             30:40 F55   6   191
 76   73  JULIE LONG   (SILSON)                      30:53 F45  16   760
 77   74  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             30:54 F35  17    71
 78   75  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:54 F45  17   578
 79   76  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     30:57 F45  18   783
 80   77  KATE TETTMAR   (ST. ALBANS STR)            31:04 F35  18   463
 81   78  GRACE ROGERS   (SILSON)                    31:11 F    36   756
 82   79  EMMA NASH   (GADE VALLEY)                  31:15 F    37   573
 83   80  ALEXANDRA LEECH   (ST. ALBANS STR)         31:24 F35  19   443
 84   81  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)               31:24 F    38   577
 85   82  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               31:26 F35  20    75
 86   83  MICHELLE MILNE   (MILTON K)                31:49 F35  21    22
 87   84  TINA TREMAINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)           31:51 F35  22   470
 88   85  ANGELA HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              32:18 F45  19   257
 89   86  JOANNA KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                33:19 F    39   589
 90   87  ROSSIANA MEE   (GADE VALLEY)               33:37 F    40   594
 91   88  SARAH PEARSON   (SILSON)                   35:35 F    41   784
 92   89  KIT RAPSON   (SILSON)                      35:43 F35  23   759
 93   90  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               35:59 F35  24   253
 94   91  PAULA WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)               36:24 F55   7   258
 95   92  CAROLINE SKYRME   (ST. ALBANS STR)         36:38 F45  20   445
 96   93  JEAN WEBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               38:01 F55   8   464
 97   94  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              38:09 F45  21   838

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        367     1     2     3     7
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            335     6    10    13    16
 3  LUTON A.C.              316     5    11    14    34
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  315     4     8    25    28
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       296     9    17    19    39
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     293    18    20    22    27
 7  GADE VALLEY             217    32    40    44    47
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        210    35    38    48    49
 9  HARROW A.C.             137    23    30
10  SILSON JOGGERS          126    52    59    70    73
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       124    26    63    72
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          80    15
13  OXFORD CITY              52    43
14  WATFORD                  42    54    94


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     274    20    22    31    33
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       222    17    19    56    66
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        181     2    58    65    74
 4  LUTON A.C.              173    14    37    61
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            171    10    51    53
 6  GADE VALLEY             170    44    47    50    69
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  164    42    45    46    83
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        134    35    49    67
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          126    52    59    70    73
10  HARROW A.C.              72    23
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        55    63    72
12  OXFORD CITY              52    43
13  WATFORD                   1    94

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  MEGAN HUMPHRIES   (OXFORD)                 18:21 F17   1   732
  2    2  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              18:42 F20   1    74
  3    3  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                19:02 F20   2   407
  4    4  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 19:13 F17   2   355
  5    5  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   19:22 F17   3   353
  6    6  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         19:40 F17   4   485
  7    7  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  19:57 F17   5   158
  8    8  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    20:01 F17   6   159
  9    9  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 20:03 F17   7    71
 10   10  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            20:04 F17   8    72
 11   11  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 20:06 F17   9    57
 12   12  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  20:07 F20   3   822
 13   13  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               20:10 F20   4   153
 14   14  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   20:24 F17  10   370
 15   15  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          20:30 F17  11   489
 16   16  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             20:33 F20   5    80
 17   17  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           20:34 F20   6   249
 18   18  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 20:36 F20   7    55
 19   19  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          20:37 F17  12   244
 20   20  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             21:07 F17  13   492
 21   21  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                21:13 F17  14   245
 22   22  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 21:22 F17  15   191
 23   23  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               21:28 F17  16   242
 24   24  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    21:32 F17  17    49
 25   25  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          21:36 F17  18   200
 26   26  SOPHIA HANNELLY   (MILTON K)               21:59 F20   8    56
 27   27  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            22:01 F17  19   487
 28   28  FRANCESCA TURNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        22:07 F20   9   488
 29   29  ORLA SCHATZLEIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         22:22 F17  20   482
 30   30  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             22:24 F17  21    41
 31   31  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:24 F17  22   486
 32   32  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            22:27 F20  10   493
 33   33  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                22:32 F17  23   417
 34   34  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               22:40 F17  24   161
 35   35  JESS BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             22:41 F17  25   484
 36   36  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 22:49 F17  26    53
 37   37  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             23:01 F17  27    73
 38   38  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:41 F17  28   494
 39   39  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                   23:55 F17  29   413
 40   40  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      24:47 F17  30   155
 41   41  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   25:19 F20  11   154
 42   42  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         26:23 F17  31   490
 43   43  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           26:37 F17  32   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        111     2     9    10
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         109     4     5    14
 3  HARROW A.C.             104     7     8    13
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      91     6    15    20
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   79    11    18    24
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        75    17    19    21
 7  LUTON A.C.               57     3    33    39
 8  OXFORD CITY              43     1
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        41    22    25
10  WATFORD                  32    12
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    43

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  TABATHA WALFORD   (BEDFORD & C)            14:24 F15   1    80
  2    2  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            14:44 F15   2    76
  3    3  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    14:47 F15   3    65
  4    4  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:55 F15   4    79
  5    5  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              15:05 F15   5    88
  6    6  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       15:10 F15   6   242
  7    7  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              15:23 F15   7   252
  8    8  JESS LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            15:37 F15   8   477
  9    9  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           15:39 F15   9    81
 10   10  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            15:41 F15  10   243
 11   11  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     15:50 F15  11   401
 12   12  EMMA KAYE   (CHILTERN H.)                  15:59 F15  12   249
 13   13  RHONA GRANT   (MILTON K)                   16:03 F15  13    58
 14   14  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                16:05 F15  14   247
 15   15  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           16:07 F15  15   479
 16   16  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           16:08 F15  16   478
 17   17  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                16:10 F15  17   245
 18   18  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                16:13 F15  18    64
 19   19  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               16:15 F15  19    68
 20   20  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               16:17 F15  20   244
 21   21  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 16:22 F15  21   361
 22   22  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    16:26 F15  22   708
 23   23  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 16:32 F15  23   363
 24   24  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               16:35 F15  24    87
 25   25  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         16:38 F15  25   246
 26   26  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               16:40 F15  26   343
 27   27  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (CHILTERN H.)             16:42 F15  27   250
 28   28  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   16:46 F15  28   409
 29   29  REBECCA POPE   (WINDSOR)                   16:48 F15  29   121
 30   30  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             16:52 F15  30   251
 31   31  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            16:57 F15  31   476
 32   32  FRANCESCA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)          17:09 F15  32    93
 33   33  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    17:12 F15  33   419
 34   34  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                  17:19 F15  34    57
 35   35  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               17:23 F15  35    84
 36   36  JULIET SOANE   (WINDSOR)                   17:30 F15  36   125
 37   37  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  17:32 F15  37   178
 38   38  HOLLY BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                  17:32 F15  38   209
 39   39  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           17:37 F15  39    60
 40   40  JESSICA LEANE   (HARROW)                   17:42 F15  40   181
 41   41  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              18:12 F15  41   345
 42   42  ROISIN GITTINS   (BEDFORD & C)             18:14 F15  42    94
 43   43  JODIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                  18:35 F15  43    55
 44   44  FRANCESCA MILBURN   (BEDFORD & C)          18:45 F15  44    71
 45   45  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    19:23 F15  45   761
 46   46  ANNABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                19:38 F15  46   764
 47   47  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      19:48 F15  47   760
 48   48  ANNABEL RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              19:48 F15  48   208
 49   49  HANNAH TURNER   (WINDSOR)                  19:54 F15  49   123
 50   50  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE   (HARROW)               20:09 F15  50   182
 51   51  AMBER CLARKE   (WINDSOR)                   20:19 F15  51   118
 52   52  ISABEL SHIPP   (MILTON K)                  21:05 F15  52    63

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        200     1     2     4     5
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       177     6     7    10    12
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  159     3    13    18    19
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     142     8    15    16    31
 5  LUTON A.C.               87    11    28    33
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          62    21    23
 7  WINDSOR SE&H             47    29    36    49    51
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         39    26    41
 9  HARROW A.C.              32    37    40    50
10  OXFORD CITY              31    22
11  SILSON JOGGERS           21    45    46    47
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        20    38    48

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  KIRSTEN STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)               10:53 F13   1   353
  2    2  TIA WILSON   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:05 F13   2    72
  3    3  ROSE ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C)                11:15 F13   3    73
  4    4  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  11:44 F13   4   138
  5    5  ALEXANDER SCRIVENER   (OXFORD)             11:45 F13   5   701
  6    6  GRACE INGLES   (WATFORD)                   12:05 F13   6   831
  7    7  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                 12:07 F13   7   139
  8    8  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)              12:08 F13   8   354
  9    9  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             12:12 F13   9   241
 10   10  KATIE MALLAGHAN   (MILTON K)               12:13 F13  10     3
 11   11  IMOGEN KING   (MILTON K)                   12:15 F13  11     1
 12   12  SOPHIE PETERS   (HARROW)                   12:15 F13  12   171
 13   13  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                     12:22 F13  13   355
 14   14  DAISY PALMER   (OXFORD)                    12:25 F13  14   702
 15   15  LUCY-MAE SHEPHERD   (BEDFORD & C)          12:25 F13  15    75
 16   16  LOTTI KNIGHTS   (BEDFORD & C)              12:32 F13  16    76
 17   17  OLIVIA CAMERON   (CHILTERN H.)             12:35 F13  17   248
 18   18  ORLA  BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                  12:43 F13  18  1223
 19   19  ANNA USTARAN-ANDEREGG   (MILTON K)         12:44 F13  19    10
 20   20  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        12:45 F13  20   403
 21   21  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                 12:48 F13  21   830
 22   22  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                12:50 F13  22   415
 23   23  MOLLY TAPSTER   (BEDFORD & C)              12:54 F13  23    77
 24   24  GEMMA MILNE   (MILTON K)                   12:59 F13  24     4
 25   25  ALICE MOFFAT   (CHILTERN H.)               13:01 F13  25   250
 26   26  SIAN VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      13:02 F13  26   356
 27   27  MIA WATERHOUSE   (WYCOMBE)                 13:05 F13  27   368
 28   28  SARAH ANDREWS   (HARROW)                   13:08 F13  28   177
 29   29  GRACE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                   13:09 F13  29   130
 30   30  LUCY STUTZ   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:12 F13  30    71
 31   31  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    13:12 F13  31   357
 32   32  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    13:12 F13  32   767
 33   33  ALISHA WILLIAMS   (OXFORD)                 13:14 F13  33   703
 34   34  MADISON FOXCROFT   (WINDSOR)               13:14 F13  34   131
 35   35  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               13:15 F13  35     2
 36   36  GABRIELLA SCOTTING   (OXFORD)              13:19 F13  36   707
 37   37  LUCY BLOWFIELD   (OXFORD)                  13:19 F13  37   733
 38   38  MILLY SOANES   (LUTON)                     13:25 F13  38   414
 39   39  JESSICA PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)             13:34 F13  39   243
 40   40  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  13:35 F13  40   829
 41   41  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  13:35 F13  41   174
 42   42  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)         13:37 F13  42   458
 43   43  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 13:39 F13  43   219
 44   44  BEATRIX TOWERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          13:46 F13  44   460
 45   45  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)              13:51 F13  45   343
 46   46  EMILY RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            13:52 F13  46   456
 47   47  AMBER RESTALL   (CHILTERN H.)              13:53 F13  47   244
 48   48  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                 14:01 F13  48   825
 49   49  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     14:16 F13  49   768
 50   50  MILLIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              14:19 F13  50   247
 51   51  NELYIK NURSE   (MILTON K)                  14:25 F13  51     8
 52   52  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   14:34 F13  52   342
 53   53  CARA BARCLAY   (WINDSOR)                   14:34 F13  53   116
 54   54  EVE LOMBARDO   (WINDSOR)                   14:34 F13  54   133
 55   55  LEAH CARBIN   (LUTON)                      14:37 F13  55   407
 56   56  EVIE GILMOUR   (LEIGHTON B)                14:40 F13  56   344
 57   57  REBECCA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                14:52 F13  57   769
 58   58  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            15:21 F13  58   470
 59   59  KATIE MEIJER   (MILTON K)                  15:27 F13  59     7
 60   60  SHADIE ESTEKI   (LUTON)                    16:06 F13  60   417
 61   61  ABBY SOUTAR   (AYLESBURY)                  16:40 F13  61   194
 62   62  JESS HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                  17:31 F13  62   340
 63   63  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               17:37 F13  63   341
 64   64  CHARLOTTE BAILEY   (MILTON K)              19:01 F13  64    15

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        224     2     3    15    16
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         212     1     8    13    26
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            202     4     7    18    29
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  196    10    11    19    24
 5  OXFORD CITY             172     5    14    33    36
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       170     9    17    25    39
 7  WATFORD                 145     6    21    40    48
 8  LUTON A.C.              125    20    22    38    55
 9  HARROW A.C.             114    12    28    41
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      70    42    44    46    58
11  SILSON JOGGERS           57    32    49    57
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         45    45    52    56    62
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY        26    43    61


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3402  2500   902
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3010  2261   749
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2448  1730   718
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2243  1647   596
 5  HARROW A.C.            2231  1844   387
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1873  1578   295
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1869  1285   584
 8  OXFORD CITY            1677  1379   298
 9  LUTON A.C.             1664  1079   585
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1440  1229   211
11  GADE VALLEY            1369  1152   217
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1340  1136   204
13  WATFORD                1211   992   219
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         991   528   463


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2500  2069   113   139   179
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2261  1822    83   170   186
 3  HARROW A.C.            1844  1647          53   144
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1730  1396    98    74   162
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1647  1565    31    39    12
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1578  1548     8          22
 7  OXFORD CITY            1379  1379
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1285  1236    38          11
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1229  1021    29    36   143
10  GADE VALLEY            1152  1152
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1136  1117           5    14
12  LUTON A.C.             1079   867    30   126    56
13  WATFORD                 992   925     9    58
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         528   407    14         107


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        902   367   111   200   224
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  749   315    79   159   196
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       718   296    75   177   170
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     596   293    91   142    70
 5  LUTON A.C.              585   316    57    87   125
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            584   335          47   202
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         463    80   109    62   212
 8  HARROW A.C.             387   137   104    32   114
 9  OXFORD CITY             298    52    43    31   172
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        295   210     1    39    45
11  WATFORD                 219    42    32         145
12  GADE VALLEY             217   217
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY       211   124    41    20    26
14  SILSON JOGGERS          204   126          21    57


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2436  2069   367
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2137  1822   315
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1858  1565   293
 4  HARROW A.C.            1784  1647   137
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1758  1548   210
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1692  1396   296
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1571  1236   335
 8  OXFORD CITY            1431  1379    52
 9  GADE VALLEY            1369  1152   217
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1243  1117   126
11  LUTON A.C.             1183   867   316
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1145  1021   124
13  WATFORD                 967   925    42
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         487   407    80


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        966   113   139   179   111   200   224
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  873    83   170   186    79   159   196
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       756    98    74   162    75   177   170
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         504    14         107   109    62   212
 5  LUTON A.C.              481    30   126    56    57    87   125
 6  HARROW A.C.             447          53   144   104    32   114
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     385    31    39    12    91   142    70
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            298    38          11          47   202
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       295    29    36   143    41    20    26
10  OXFORD CITY             246                      43    31   172
11  WATFORD                 244     9    58          32         145
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        115     8          22     1    39    45
13  SILSON JOGGERS           97           5    14          21    57