Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2014/2015 Round 2

Held at Keysoe Equestrian Centre on 08 November 2014

AYLESBURY
BEDFORD & C
CHILTERN H.
GADE VALLEY
HARROW
LEIGHTON B
LUTON
MILTON K
OXFORD
SILSON
ST. ALBANS STR
WATFORD
WINDSOR
WYCOMBE

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 39  ROB TAYLOR                       31.27       202    M40   5
 42  SEAN WILSON                      31.36       198    M    26
 69  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   32.40       197    M40  14
 80  TIM JONES                        33.24       204    M50   4
119  MARK RICHARDS                    34.55       207    M40  31
134  LEWIS MEREDITH                   35.59       196    M    62
150  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS             36.49       195    M40  41
151  BEN RILEY                        36.52       206    M20  22
163  ALAN ROBERTS                     37.52       208    M50  21

Under 17 Men

 10  HARRI KANE                       20.26       199    M17  10
 29  WILLIAM RALSTON                  22.51       217    M17  29

Under 15 Boys

 13  CONOR RICHARDSON                 15.44       214    M15  13
 43  ROBERT GULLIVER                  19.42       212    M15  43

Under 13 Boys

  1  MAX PERRY                        10.29       218    M13   1
 12  JOSH BROWN                       11.22       201    M13  12
 24  JAMIE PUGH                       11.56       220    M13  24
 40  LEWIE BOWLES                     13.04       216    M13  40
 49  NATHAN JONES                     13.30       212    M13  49

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 27  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE                23.49       193    F    18
 66  VICTORIA SHELDON                 28.56       192    F45  11
 75  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 30.40       191    F55   6

Junior/U17 Ladies

 22  ALICE WRIGHT                     21.22       191    F17  15
 25  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER              21.36       200    F17  18

Under 15 Girls

 38  HOLLY BROWN                      17.32       209    F15  38
 48  ANNABEL RALSTON                  19.48       208    F15  48

Under 13 Girls

 43  LUCY PERKINS                     13.39       219    F13  43
 61  ABBY SOUTAR                      16.40       194    F13  61

Under 11 Boys

  1  WILLIAM RATCLIFFE                 7.15       198
 58  SAM FRYER                         9.05       196
 60  FREDDIE KANE                      9.08       200
 64  QUINN BARTETT                     9.17       213

Under 11 Girls

  7  ANNA CUTHBERT                     8.19       193
 46  IONA ROYCE                        9.38       210
 54  AIMEE TAYLOR                     10.12       211

BEDFORD & C

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  BEN ALCOCK                       27.41        71    M20   1
  3  JONATHAN JANES                   28.01        80    M20   2
  4  RYAN PARKER                      28.35        88    M     2
  6  LUKE HUMPHREYS                   28.43        84    M     4
  7  JOSH LUNN                        29.08        87    M     5
  9  ANDREW HEADLEY                   29.17        77    M20   3
 14  JAKE BARRACLOUGH                 29.24        72    M20   5
 18  JACK DOUGLAS                     29.54        75    M20   6
 24  ALAN TURNBULL                    30.11        99    M40   2
 25  SEAN STILL                       30.13        93    M    16
 26  MATT BRAY                        30.19        82    M20   8
 29  ANDREW MCMULKIN                  30.34        83    M    18
 32  MASSI DENDANI                    30.38        85    M    21
 50  SAM BENNETT                      31.49        94    M    33
 59  STUART STILL                     32.06        96    M40  10
102  ANDY BLAIR                       34.17       104    M50   6
133  PETE BENEDICKTER                 35.55       100    M40  37
137  JIM BLACK                        36.16       102    M40  38
141  TOM ROBERTS                      36.26        90    M    65
143  MARTYN BLACKWELL                 36.28       109    M50  16
185  MICK RUSSELL                     40.35       105    M60   8
207  SIMON MURRAY                     44.19       103    M50  29

Under 17 Men

  3  BEN DAVIES                       19.31        81    M17   3
  5  WILLIAM MULLINS                  19.39        74    M17   5
  7  JIM ENWRIGHT                     19.47        77    M17   7
  8  DOM PEACHEY                      20.07        79    M17   8
 12  CALLUM MULLINS                   20.29        73    M17  12
 14  RYAN WARD                        20.33        80    M17  14
 22  WILL FORSTER                     21.35        72    M17  22
 23  TOM HOLLAND                      21.51        78    M17  23

Under 15 Boys

  8  EVAN HOSKINS                     15.02        77    M15   8
 11  OLIVER DAVIES                    15.25        76    M15  11
 12  FREDDIE AYRE                     15.41        71    M15  12
 14  JAMIE VINEY                      15.44        75    M15  14
 20  MAX GILHESPY                     15.57        79    M15  20
 22  CAMERON GILLIES                  16.08        78    M15  22
 26  JOSH ROGERS                      16.20        72    M15  26
 31  JOSH PRENDERGAST                 16.43        74    M15  31
 44  JAKOB MITCHELL                   20.13        80    M15  44

Under 13 Boys

  2  ED BLYTHMAN                      10.33        71    M13   2
  6  CALLUM NICHOLSON                 10.54        78    M13   6
 16  ANDREW WORRALL                   11.31        81    M13  16
 17  HARRY BRODIE                     11.34        76    M13  17
 18  JACK GOODWIN                     11.38        75    M13  18
 25  CALLUM WEBB                      11.57        79    M13  25
 28  OLIVER DUNKLEY                   12.14        77    M13  28
 31  AIDEN BRENNAN                    12.19        83    M13  31
 34  KIRO BAKCHA                      12.37        87    M13  34
 38  PEARCE BASQUIALLE-TATLOW         13.01        88    M13  38
 53  THOMAS BAILEY                    14.48        90    M13  53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  REBECCA MURRAY                   20.23        80    F     1
  2  JO WILKINSON                     21.01        85    F35   1
  3  ALICE BURGIN                     21.20        74    F     2
  7  EMILY WALLBANK                   21.47        84    F     6
 12  EMILY RELTON                     22.46        82    F    10
 22  KIRSTY THOMPSON                  23.40        83    F    15
 30  HANNAH GOODWIN                   24.14        77    F    21
 61  RUTH KERR                        28.19        78    F45   9
 68  MADELINE BRODIE                  29.26        73    F45  13
 77  TINA BLACKWELL                   30.54        71    F35  17
 85  EMMA COOMBES                     31.26        75    F35  20

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  ALANAH HARRIS                    18.42        74    F20   1
  9  SARAH KERR                       20.03        71    F17   7
 10  COURTNEY HUNTER                  20.04        72    F17   8
 16  LAUREN RUSSELL                   20.33        80    F20   5
 37  GEORGINA SHARP                   23.01        73    F17  27

Under 15 Girls

  1  TABATHA WALFORD                  14.24        80    F15   1
  2  MEGAN MIDDLETON                  14.44        76    F15   2
  4  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                   14.55        79    F15   4
  5  MAISIE RELTON                    15.05        88    F15   5
  9  MAISIE PRITCHARD                 15.39        81    F15   9
 24  MOLLY RELTON                     16.35        87    F15  24
 32  FRANCESCA JOHNSON                17.09        93    F15  32
 35  ROSIE BAILEY                     17.23        84    F15  35
 42  ROISIN GITTINS                   18.14        94    F15  42
 44  FRANCESCA MILBURN                18.45        71    F15  44

Under 13 Girls

  2  TIA WILSON                       11.05        72    F13   2
  3  ROSE ABBOTT                      11.15        73    F13   3
 15  LUCY-MAE SHEPHERD                12.25        75    F13  15
 16  LOTTI KNIGHTS                    12.32        76    F13  16
 23  MOLLY TAPSTER                    12.54        77    F13  23
 30  LUCY STUTZ                       13.12        71    F13  30

Under 11 Boys

 15  SPENCER TAYLOR                    7.46        74
 26  CHRIS BRODIE                      8.03        71
 30  HAYDEN WILLIAMS                   8.11        76
 41  LLOYD  BROWNSTON                  8.30        75
 45  BEN KNIGHTS                       8.38        77

Under 11 Girls

  1  SOFIA PERUSKO                     7.57        74
  4  LUCY TAPSTER                      8.14        73
 23  SOPHIE WORRALL                    8.46        71
 28  RUBY ABBOTT                       8.53        72
 39  SADIE WERRETT                     9.15        75

CHILTERN H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   29.21       247    M40   1
 36  NICK HUGHES                      30.48       243    M40   4
 53  JAMES REPPER                     31.55       245    M40   8
 64  ALISTAIR MELVILLE-SMITH          32.28       248    M    40
 66  MICHAEL GODDARD                  32.33       253    M20  11
 86  NICK HARVEY                      33.35       240    M    48
101  ANDREW WISEALL                   34.13       236    M    55
105  CALLUM NEAL                      34.24       254    M20  19
117  PETER WOOTTON                    34.53       250    M40  30
149  JON TAYLOR                       36.45       260    M    68
167  DAVID BREINGAN                   38.14       255    M40  45
194  STEVE FIELD                      41.24       239    M60   9
213  TREVOR BRAWN                     48.06       244    M60  13
218  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                55.37       252    M60  16

Under 17 Men

  1  WILL PERKIN                      19.19       221    M17   1
  2  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH                19.28       222    M17   2
 17  RICHARD SLADE                    20.59       224    M17  17
 18  SAMUEL HOWELL                    21.21       225    M17  18
 31  HENRY TURNBULL                   23.06       229    M17  31

Under 15 Boys

 18  JAKE ALDERSON                    15.47       224    M15  18
 25  OLIVER POWELL                    16.15       227    M15  25
 33  OLIVER JACKSON                   16.56       228    M15  33
 34  HARRY COX                        16.56       231    M15  34
 38  MICHAEL JOB                      17.17       233    M15  38

Under 13 Boys

  4  BEN SMITH                        10.48       223    M13   4
 15  MATT CLIFFORD                    11.31       235    M13  15
 19  TOM JOB                          11.42       239    M13  19
 20  PHOENIX EVERISS                  11.42       225    M13  20
 22  KRISTIAN EVERISS                 11.48       224    M13  22
 23  BEN HOWELL                       11.52       230    M13  23
 39  ALEX BOYD                        13.02       231    M13  39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  SIAN THOMAS                      22.17       241    F     8
 18  ALI YOUNG                        23.29       245    F35   4
 20  SANDRA REYNOLDS                  23.34       248    F35   5
 40  ELLIE BATES                      25.49       251    F    27
 57  KATE LOACH                       27.56       240    F45   8
 69  KATHY STAUNTON                   29.47       247    F55   5
 88  ANGELA HUGHES                    32.18       257    F45  19
 93  FIONA CALDER                     35.59       253    F35  24
 94  PAULA WALKER                     36.24       258    F55   7

Junior/U17 Ladies

 17  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 20.34       249    F20   6
 19  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN                20.37       244    F17  12
 21  KATIE BENCH                      21.13       245    F17  14
 23  HANNAH THEAR                     21.28       242    F17  16

Under 15 Girls

  6  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH             15.10       242    F15   6
  7  ROBYN WATKINS                    15.23       252    F15   7
 10  EMILY BANNISTER                  15.41       243    F15  10
 12  EMMA KAYE                        15.59       249    F15  12
 14  MADDY LACEY                      16.05       247    F15  14
 17  JESSICA ORR                      16.10       245    F15  17
 20  ORLA FAWCETT                     16.17       244    F15  20
 25  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH               16.38       246    F15  25
 27  CHARLOTTE MUNN                   16.42       250    F15  27
 30  SANDIE POHLMAN                   16.52       251    F15  30

Under 13 Girls

  9  EMILY ALDERSON                   12.12       241    F13   9
 17  OLIVIA CAMERON                   12.35       248    F13  17
 25  ALICE MOFFAT                     13.01       250    F13  25
 39  JESSICA PULLEN                   13.34       243    F13  39
 47  AMBER RESTALL                    13.53       244    F13  47
 50  MILLIE HUGHES                    14.19       247    F13  50

Under 11 Boys

  2  NATHAN HACKLEY                    7.17       221
  6  ZACH RAHAMAN                      7.32       222
 10  BAILEY CAMERON                    7.39       229
 16  MATTHEW ALDRED                    7.49       227
 22  WILLIAM MAYHEW                    7.58       228
 28  JAMES WATSON                      8.07       244
 35  TIM LOMAX                         8.19       236
 36  GABRIEL BAKER                     8.19       231
 42  SEBASTIAN LAWRENCE                8.32       230
 55  THOMAS ASKEY                      9.02       224
 57  BEN JACKSON                       9.04       234
 61  CHARLIE HARRIS                    9.14       245

Under 11 Girls

  8  ABBIE HENDERSON                   8.24       244
  9  KATIE REPPER                      8.27       242
 15  HOLLY HENDERSON                   8.32       245
 17  CARYS ARNOLD                      8.40       249
 25  MADDIE HUGHES                     8.49       243

GADE VALLEY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 37  MARK CRABTREE                    30.57       577    M    24
 74  ROSS ARMSTRONG                   32.59       606    M
 75  MICHAEL FERRIS                   33.04       578    M    42
 79  GUY WOOLLETT                     33.24       598    M40  17
 96  RICHARD COLES                    33.57       576    M40  20
109  SCOTT DIXON                      34.35       608    M40  26
110  DYLAN WENDLEKEN                  34.37       595    M40  27
111  JON ROBERTS                      34.41       589    M40  28
121  BILL HAWES                       34.57       580    M40  32
144  JULIAN SMITH                     36.31       591    M    66
155  THOMAS LANGDOWN                  37.03       582    M    69
160  STEPHEN NEWING                   37.14       585    M    71
164  SIMON GEARY                      37.59       579    M40  44
171  DAVE WISE                        38.43       597    M40  47
176  ANDREW BISHOP                    39.02       573    M    76
178  ANDREW NORTON                    39.19       587    M40  50
179  BOB WISE                         39.23       607    M    77
186  RUSSELL BAILEY                   40.39       571    M40  53
195  JAMES THOMSON                    41.35       604    M    80
200  DEAN KIDD                        42.22       581    M    81
201  ROBIN POTTON                     42.54       609    M40  58
209  ANDY NEWING                      45.28       584    M40  60
211  MARTIN STORRIE                   45.56       592    M50  31

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 33  GEMMA BITARAF                    24.28       572    F    23
 41  KATHLEEN COURTIER                25.57       593    F    28
 45  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 26.23       575    F45   3
 48  VICKY CRAWLEY                    26.31       574    F35  12
 51  TRACY ALDRIDGE-JONES             26.56       582    F35  14
 72  SUSIE IVIN                       30.18       571    F35  16
 78  PAULA COOK                       30.54       578    F45  17
 82  EMMA NASH                        31.15       573    F    37
 84  KARIS THOMAS                     31.24       577    F    38
 89  JOANNA KIDD                      33.19       589    F    39
 90  ROSSIANA MEE                     33.37       594    F    40

HARROW

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  DAMIAN NEVINS                    29.20       165    M     8
 15  GLEN WRIGHT-COLOPY               29.29       172    M     9
 22  PHILIP BENSON                    30.05       157    M    14
 27  JIM COOPER                       30.27       151    M40   3
 43  MARK CURSONS                     31.39       153    M50   2
 55  CHRIS FINILL                     31.55       166    M50   3
 65  ALAN WRAY                        32.30       171    M40  12
 92  NOOR MOHAMOUD                    33.53       170    M20  17
 98  STEPHEN NORRIS                   34.03       161    M    54
108  JASON KABEL                      34.34       154    M40  25
115  ALISTAIR FLOWERS                 34.49       168    M    58
118  RICHARD FRANCIS                  34.55       162    M50   8
146  NICK ANDREWS                     36.37       152    M40  39
162  KEVIN CONCANNON                  37.49       167    M50  20
188  TOM MORRIS                       40.43       158    M50  23

Under 15 Boys

 17  JAOUHAR KARMOUN                  15.46       167    M15  17
 32  CAMERON TAYLOR                   16.55       172    M15  32
 36  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS                  17.04       171    M15  36

Under 13 Boys

  3  SAM BICKERSTAFF                  10.47       176    M13   3
 11  LAURANCE EDWARDS                 11.03       177    M13  11
 26  LOUIS HUNT                       12.02       178    M13  26
 36  CHRIS MORRIS                     12.54       180    M13  36
 43  BEN ROSE-SENIOR                  13.14       184    M13  43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 24  NICOLA ASHE                      23.45       187    F35   7
 31  AMY CONCANNON                    24.24       189    F    22

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  EILISH O'GRADY                   19.57       158    F17   5
  8  MEGAN WILSON                     20.01       159    F17   6
 13  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                20.10       153    F20   4
 34  MADELANE RANAGHAN                22.40       161    F17  24
 40  ROSA SMART                       24.47       155    F17  30
 41  KATIE WATKINS                    25.19       154    F20  11

Under 15 Girls

 37  RACHAEL HADDOW                   17.32       178    F15  37
 40  JESSICA LEANE                    17.42       181    F15  40
 50  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE                20.09       182    F15  50

Under 13 Girls

 12  SOPHIE PETERS                    12.15       171    F13  12
 28  SARAH ANDREWS                    13.08       177    F13  28
 41  SALLY TREMLETT                   13.35       174    F13  41

Under 11 Boys

 12  MATTHEW CROW                      7.41       181
 19  ALEX BICKERSTAFF                  7.52       185
 27  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON                8.06       182
 29  CAILAN RUSSELL                    8.09       187
 37  NATHAN KABEL                      8.21       186
 38  LUCAS MANSELL                     8.21       183
 50  MATTHEW SCHOFIELD                 8.46       184
 52  SOLOMON PERIS                     8.54       188

Under 11 Girls

 18  EVE O'GOAN                        8.42       177
 24  ISABELLA D'AMICO                  8.48       176

LEIGHTON B

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  JORDAN CLAY                      29.58       343    M20   7
 34  PETER MACKRELL                   30.47       337    M    22
 35  ELLIOT HIND                      30.48       340    M    23
 41  ANDREW INCHLEY                   31.36       324    M    25
 47  CHRIS NORMAN                     31.46       338    M    30
 61  ADAM HAYLOCK                     32.17       336    M    38
 82  CHARLIE MEAD                     33.25       335    M20  14
 88  TOM MAY                          33.39       334    M40  19
112  STUART BLOFELD                   34.43       342    M    57
116  TOM INCHLEY                      34.52       347    M    59
123  WARREN ROSE                      35.03       327    M40  33
124  SAM DEAR                         35.06       332    M    60
125  GARY STRATFORD                   35.06       330    M40  34
148  NICK CLAY                        36.45       321    M40  40
170  DAN WEBB                         38.35       339    M    74
187  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    40.41       341    M40  54
190  JON HULL                         40.50       323    M40  55
191  DAVID KILLICK                    40.55       348    M40  56
205  FRED WATT                        43.51       331    M60  12

Under 17 Men

 26  SAM NICHOLAS                     22.10       323    M17  26

Under 13 Boys

 37  SCOTT TOWELL                     13.01       330    M13  37
 52  MAX ROSE                         13.46       329    M13  52
 54  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL              16.30       322    M13  54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 36  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   25.01       329    F55   1
 39  AMY INCHLEY                      25.33       327    F    26
 49  KATIE HAYLOCK                    26.43       335    F    30
 50  JANE SAUER                       26.47       331    F35  13
 70  FIONA TOWELL                     30.10       333    F45  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

 43  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL                26.37       322    F17  32

Under 15 Girls

 26  SARAH PLUMMER                    16.40       343    F15  26
 41  MEGAN WESTROPE                   18.12       345    F15  41

Under 13 Girls

 45  ELLIE RABBITTS                   13.51       343    F13  45
 52  CHLOE MAY                        14.34       342    F13  52
 56  EVIE GILMOUR                     14.40       344    F13  56
 62  JESS HAWES                       17.31       340    F13  62
 63  MCKENNA KEEFE                    17.37       341    F13  63

Under 11 Boys

  3  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW                  7.19       339
 49  EWAN BELL                         8.46       342

Under 11 Girls

 11  NIQUOLE CARTER                    8.31       334
 20  MILLIE HAWES                      8.46       323
 21  ZARA BROOKS                       8.46       336
 56  SOPHIE HAWES                     10.30       335

LUTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 23  TOM MEAD                         30.07       416    M    15
 38  RHYS LEWIS                       31.19       391    M20   9
 48  LIAM MCNABOLA                    31.47       397    M    31
 67  SIMON STEBBINGS                  32.36       407    M40  13
128  ROBIN HUDSON                     35.17       420    M50  11
172  ALAN DAGLISH                     38.49       415    M60   5
202  TIM MITCHELL                     43.04       399    M40  59
203  RICHARD HARDY                    43.23       401    M60  11

Under 17 Men

  4  HARRY WELLS                      19.37       412    M17   4

Under 15 Boys

  3  LUKE KING                        14.48       407    M15   3
 15  BEN ABUBACKER                    15.44       411    M15  15
 19  MICHAEL MORONEY                  15.55       413    M15  19
 21  SEYI OBEMBE                      16.02       418    M15  21
 28  BEN WINFIELD                     16.24       414    M15  28
 35  JOSHUA MITCHELL                  16.56       409    M15  35

Under 13 Boys

 13  ANTONIO KHAN                     11.24       401    M13  13
 41  JED KNOBBLET                     13.06       400    M13  41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  ROSIE KEANE                      21.35       392    F     4
 11  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              22.37       417    F     9
 14  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               22.59       406    F35   3
 35  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  24.45       397    F    24
 38  ROSIE CANHAM                     25.30       408    F35   9
 58  ELLIE STILL                      27.58       409    F    32
 64  LORRAINE DAGLISH                 28.51       396    F55   4

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                19.02       407    F20   2
 33  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                22.32       417    F17  23
 39  FREYA VAFADARI                   23.55       413    F17  29

Under 15 Girls

 11  GEORGIA NUNN                     15.50       401    F15  11
 28  NATASHA HAYMAN                   16.46       409    F15  28
 33  HANNAH SOANES                    17.12       419    F15  33

Under 13 Girls

 20  LIBBY JAY                        12.45       403    F13  20
 22  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                12.50       415    F13  22
 38  MILLY SOANES                     13.25       414    F13  38
 55  LEAH CARBIN                      14.37       407    F13  55
 60  SHADIE ESTEKI                    16.06       417    F13  60

Under 11 Boys

  9  DANIEL BENTHAM                    7.38       415
 14  EUAN TURNER                       7.45       391
 53  MAX WINFIELD                      8.55       399

Under 11 Girls

  5  LEAH JAY                          8.16       404
 45  EMILY BOYLAN                      9.36       400
 50  CHARLOTTE SOANES                  9.47       394

MILTON K

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  STEVE TUTTLE                     27.43        10    M     1
 10  RYAN BURLING                     29.19        14    M     7
 16  LIAM SMITH                       29.32        18    M    10
 19  MARK PALSER                      29.57         8    M    12
 21  CHRIS HEARN                      30.02         5    M    13
 49  SAM WINTER                       31.48        13    M    32
 51  JOSH LYMAN                       31.49        20    M    34
 57  STEVE HERRING                    31.58        19    M40   9
 62  JEREMY VICK                      32.19        21    M    39
 71  GARY BLABER                      32.50        23    M40  15
 84  HARRY MORTON                     33.31        56    M20  16
 85  SAM DEATHE                       33.34         9    M    47
 91  TONY HAYMAN                      33.50        53    M    51
 94  ANTONIO FRANCO                   33.55        52    M    53
103  JOS DYER                         34.20        24    M    56
113  CARL REYNOLDS                    34.46        46    M40  29
129  RUSSELL JONES                    35.25        55    M40  35
132  ADRIAN COX                       35.35         1    M50  12
138  JACK COMERFORD                   36.17        22    M    64
140  MIKE BURLING                     36.22         4    M50  14
152  CHRIS MAHON                      36.55        39    M40  42
154  MARTIN MCPHEAT                   36.55        47    M50  18
169  ROBBY TAYLOR                     38.32        51    M    73
173  GEOFF NEW                        38.52        57    M40  48
174  PAUL MASON                       38.55        37    M60   6
181  KELVIN SMITH                     39.42        36    M60   7
182  GRANT GIBSON                     39.49        50    M40  52
196  RICHARD POWNALL                  41.56        38    M50  25
212  PETER TYE                        46.01        58    M40  62

Under 17 Men

  9  OWEN SEAMARK                     20.20        12    M17   9
 13  CONRAD WEBBER                    20.31         5    M17  13
 15  CHARLES WHEELER                  20.35         3    M17  15
 16  GEORGE WHEELER                   20.39         9    M17  16
 20  DANIEL HYNES                     21.26         6    M17  20
 21  ARCHIE RIPPIN                    21.29         1    M17  21
 27  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               22.15        14    M17  27
 28  SCOTT HOWKINS                    22.45        13    M17  28

Under 15 Boys

  1  ALFRED YABSLEY                   14.27        33    M15   1
  2  EWAN FORSYTH                     14.27        27    M15   2
  5  DEVON HARFORD                    14.56        29    M15   5
  6  JAKE COX                         14.56        22    M15   6
  7  JACK MEIJER                      14.57        24    M15   7
  9  CONNOR MARLEY                    15.14        31    M15   9
 10  HARVEY GREEN                     15.23        25    M15  10
 16  CHARLEY MADGIN                   15.45        32    M15  16
 23  AARON WOOTON                     16.13        35    M15  23
 27  OWAIN WILLIAMS                   16.20        17    M15  27
 37  MARCUS LOVELL                    17.06        20    M15  37
 39  OLIVER MEGEARY                   17.19        18    M15  39
 40  JACK TERREY                      17.36        23    M15  40
 41  TIM MCELLIGOTT                   17.51        14    M15  41

Under 13 Boys

  7  ROBERT HICKMAN                   10.56        70    M13   7
  8  HARRY EWING                      10.57        65    M13   8
  9  JAMES DOWSETT                    11.01        63    M13   9
 10  TOM EWING                        11.01        64    M13  10
 14  CHARLIE SANDERS                  11.31        55    M13  14
 27  LEO FREELAND                     12.06        67    M13  27
 29  TOMAS BILLENNESS                 12.18        60    M13  29
 30  MATTHEW CAVE                     12.19        68    M13  30
 32  PETER HICKMAN                    12.21        69    M13  32
 33  HARRISON SMITH                   12.25        59    M13  33
 35  KIYLEN NURSE                     12.37        62    M13  35
 48  HARRISON REED                    13.29        61    M13  48

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  LARA BROMILOW                    21.32         1    F     3
  8  ELLE ROCHE                       21.57         3    F     7
 26  MARTINHA FERREIRA                23.47         6    F    17
 29  GEMMA CHILDS                     24.10        15    F    20
 37  TANYA TAYLOR                     25.08         4    F    25
 42  FERN YULL                        26.04        14    F    29
 43  KERRY ADAMS                      26.11        17    F35  10
 46  MARIA CALLEIA                    26.23        10    F35  11
 47  DEBRA BRENT                      26.29        23    F45   4
 63  MEL WRIGHT                       28.42        19    F    33
 86  MICHELLE MILNE                   31.49        22    F35  21

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    20.06        57    F17   9
 18  SOPHIA CLIFFE                    20.36        55    F20   7
 24  JADE BROWN                       21.32        49    F17  17
 26  SOPHIA HANNELLY                  21.59        56    F20   8
 30  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY                22.24        41    F17  21
 36  NATALIE NURSE                    22.49        53    F17  26

Under 15 Girls

  3  EMMA MEARS                       14.47        65    F15   3
 13  RHONA GRANT                      16.03        58    F15  13
 18  HOLLY JAMIESON                   16.13        64    F15  18
 19  CHARLOTTE MOYSE                  16.15        68    F15  19
 34  ROSIE MERRIN                     17.19        57    F15  34
 39  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH              17.37        60    F15  39
 43  JODIE WRIGHT                     18.35        55    F15  43
 52  ISABEL SHIPP                     21.05        63    F15  52

Under 13 Girls

 10  KATIE MALLAGHAN                  12.13         3    F13  10
 11  IMOGEN KING                      12.15         1    F13  11
 19  ANNA USTARAN-ANDEREGG            12.44        10    F13  19
 24  GEMMA MILNE                      12.59         4    F13  24
 35  MONTANA EDGHILL                  13.15         2    F13  35
 51  NELYIK NURSE                     14.25         8    F13  51
 59  KATIE MEIJER                     15.27         7    F13  59
 64  CHARLOTTE BAILEY                 19.01        15    F13  64

Under 11 Boys

 31  AIDAN MURPHY                      8.12        67
 40  ZAK FREELAND                      8.29        65
 47  BEN GREEN                         8.43        68
 67  THOMAS CHALMERS                   9.28        62
 69  MITCHELL BOFFIN                   9.32        61

Under 11 Girls

  3  CHARLOTTE UNDERWOOD               8.02         1
  6  APRIL BARNES                      8.18         9
 22  DAISY YABSLEY                     8.46         2
 29  CHLOE EVEREST                     8.57        10
 31  JODIE BROGDEN                     9.01         4
 41  NIKKI KAY                         9.26         3
 48  PEGGY LEE                         9.41         7
 51  PHOEBE MILLER                     9.50        11
 53  MAISY GUDDEN                     10.12         8
 63  EMILY ROWLEY                     11.27        12

OXFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 28  SIMON FISHER                     30.30       723    M    17
 31  MARK TYRRELL                     30.34       712    M    20
 44  STEVE COPLEY                     31.39       726    M    27
 56  ED MEZZETTI                      31.56       722    M    36
 60  RYAN MEREDITH                    32.11       725    M    37
 89  PATRICK WALLACE                  33.42       727    M    49
106  TREVOR DIXON                     34.27       720    M50   7
126  SEB REYNOLDS                     35.12       721    M    61
130  STEWART THORP                    35.31       724    M60   1
136  RICHARD GRANT                    36.14       717    M60   2
147  ROY TREADWELL                    36.44       710    M60   3
153  ASGHAR ALI                       36.55       728    M50  17
165  JOHN EXLEY                       38.05       709    M60   4
199  ROB WOOD                         42.11       718    M60  10
215  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   50.43       715    M50  32

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 44  GWYNETH HUETER                   26.18       731    F55   2

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  MEGAN HUMPHRIES                  18.21       732    F17   1

Under 15 Girls

 22  AMBER MORRIS                     16.26       708    F15  22

Under 13 Girls

  5  ALEXANDER SCRIVENER              11.45       701    F13   5
 14  DAISY PALMER                     12.25       702    F13  14
 33  ALISHA WILLIAMS                  13.14       703    F13  33
 36  GABRIELLA SCOTTING               13.19       707    F13  36
 37  LUCY BLOWFIELD                   13.19       733    F13  37

Under 11 Girls

  2  LIBBY NEWHOUSE                    8.01       705

SILSON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 46  CHRIS WOOD                       31.44       752    M    29
 73  SIMON WOODWARD                   32.56       751    M40  16
 76  JOSHUA PAMELY                    33.16       760    M    43
 87  JIM DARCY                        33.38       754    M40  18
100  ANDY FIELD                       34.12       756    M40  22
104  BRIAN GRAY                       34.23       773    M40  23
120  KEVIN REBOUL                     34.56       771    M50   9
145  STEWART SHEARS                   36.32       757    M    67
159  ALISTAIR FERRIE                  37.11       769    M20  23
161  DAN TAYLOR                       37.27       758    M    72
175  ANDREW TAYLOR                    38.59       772    M    75
177  ADRIAN JELLEY                    39.12       762    M40  49
184  ANDY HOARE                       40.27       767    M50  22
189  RICHARD POPIEL                   40.45       766    M50  24
197  GRAHAM LINNELL                   41.58       765    M50  26
217  TIM HULLET                       52.36       764    M60  15

Under 15 Boys

 42  ALFIE LONG                       17.54       782    M15  42
 45  MICHAEL RAPSON                   20.25       781    M15  45

Under 13 Boys

 46  SETH RYCROFT                     13.18       796    M13  46
 50  JOE BLACK                        13.37       789    M13  50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 53  LINDA LYTOLLIS                   27.18       785    F45   6
 62  NATASHA KING                     28.21       755    F35  15
 73  MADELEINE MOUTRIE                30.21       753    F45  15
 76  JULIE LONG                       30.53       760    F45  16
 79  MEL BIGNELL                      30.57       783    F45  18
 81  GRACE ROGERS                     31.11       756    F    36
 91  SARAH PEARSON                    35.35       784    F    41
 92  KIT RAPSON                       35.43       759    F35  23

Under 15 Girls

 45  ELEANOR REES                     19.23       761    F15  45
 46  ANNABEL O'REILLY                 19.38       764    F15  46
 47  AMY JELLEY                       19.48       760    F15  47

Under 13 Girls

 32  REGAN COOPER                     13.12       767    F13  32
 49  SOPHIE GRAY                      14.16       768    F13  49
 57  REBECCA LYTOLLIS                 14.52       769    F13  57

Under 11 Boys

 51  LIAM COWLEY                       8.50       797
 62  JAKE STORER                       9.16       792
 65  ARCHIE TATTERSALL                 9.22       791
 66  ALFIE PACE                        9.26       798
 70  SAM SHEARS                        9.40       794

Under 11 Girls

 13  KATY MANNIX                       8.32       772
 16  EMILY HINTON                      8.37       778
 49  CARA MANNIX                       9.45       773
 52  MIA COWLEY                       10.04       775
 55  JASMINE PINCHIN                  10.15       782
 57  EVIE GUILLION                    10.42       781
 59  ADELA SIMACKOVA                  10.49       780
 60  HOLLY REES                       11.05       776
 61  LAUREN THOMAS                    11.09       774
 62  MIA WALDRON                      11.22       770
 64  LUCY KING                        12.26       777

ST. ALBANS STR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  PAUL ADAMS                       28.38       442    M     3
  8  TOM CROUCH                       29.09       448    M     6
 52  ANDY AULD                        31.55       443    M40   7
 63  GRAHAM SMITH                     32.21       467    M40  11
 68  JACOB HINE                       32.39       478    M20  12
 77  JOHN OCKENDEN                    33.19       471    M    44
 81  DAVID HOPE                       33.24       483    M    46
 83  SAM JONES                        33.29       457    M20  15
 90  CHRIS HALL                       33.45       453    M    50
 93  CATHAL GALLAGHER                 33.54       480    M    52
 97  GRAHAM FOSTER                    34.01       486    M50   5
107  CRAIG DOWIE                      34.32       451    M40  24
114  JAMIE ABBISS                     34.46       441    M20  20
127  COLIN BRAYBROOK                  35.15       446    M50  10
131  MICHAEL MARTIN                   35.34       463    M40  36
135  ALEX PRITCHARD                   36.11       489    M    63
142  MARTIN HALLING                   36.26       454    M50  15
158  PABLO LASTRAS                    37.09       475    M    70
168  STUART MIDDLETON                 38.18       484    M40  46
192  RICHARD UNDERWOOD                40.59       481    M40  57
193  HOWARD BULL                      41.13       444    M    79
198  MARK TRAVERS                     41.58       469    M50  27
204  MICHAEL JACK                     43.42       456    M50  28
206  PABLO LEON RONDENAS              44.08       482    M    82
208  PAT HIGGINS                      44.47       488    M50  30
210  LUKE HART                        45.51       455    M40  61
216  MARTIN MEDFORTH                  51.06       479    M50  33

Under 17 Men

  6  BEN CLARKE                       19.45       441    M17   6
 32  ANDREW DOHERTY                   23.10       445    M17  32
 33  EDWARD ANDERS                    23.56       443    M17  33

Under 15 Boys

 24  CAMERON CLARK                    16.13       452    M15  24
 29  ROWAN DECLAY                     16.26       451    M15  29

Under 13 Boys

 47  WILLIAM HACK                     13.20       449    M13  47
 51  JOHN WILSON                      13.45       456    M13  51

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  MARTHA HALL                      23.20       468    F
 19  WENDY WEBSTER                    23.34       442    F    14
 21  DEBORAH STEER                    23.35       449    F45   1
 23  WENDY WALSH                      23.40       444    F35   6
 28  JENNIFER CONWAY                  24.07       467    F    19
 32  CLAIRE KREMER                    24.25       459    F35   8
 34  ELIZABETH MCKIE                  24.29       457    F45   2
 56  ELIZABETH WALLS                  27.51       462    F55   3
 59  NICKY LAITNER                    28.08       466    F45
 60  ANNA ANDERS                      28.08       465    F45
 65  CAROLE MOONEY                    28.56       446    F45  10
 67  CLAIRE SHARP                     29.11       458    F45  12
 71  FEBE KUSMANTO                    30.10       469    F    34
 74  NELA ROYO-MARQUES                30.27       473    F    35
 80  KATE TETTMAR                     31.04       463    F35  18
 83  ALEXANDRA LEECH                  31.24       443    F35  19
 87  TINA TREMAINE                    31.51       470    F35  22
 95  CAROLINE SKYRME                  36.38       445    F45  20
 96  JEAN WEBB                        38.01       464    F55   8

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  TABITHA WEDDELL                  19.40       485    F17   4
 15  RACHEL PARLOUR                   20.30       489    F17  11
 20  NAOMI BAKER                      21.07       492    F17  13
 27  ALEX BENTLEY                     22.01       487    F17  19
 28  FRANCESCA TURNER                 22.07       488    F20   9
 29  ORLA SCHATZLEIN                  22.22       482    F17  20
 31  GEORGIA ROBIN                    22.24       486    F17  22
 32  PIPPA BAILEY                     22.27       493    F20  10
 35  JESS BARNES                      22.41       484    F17  25
 38  LAURA EDWARDS                    23.41       494    F17  28
 42  JESSICA EDWARDS                  26.23       490    F17  31

Under 15 Girls

  8  JESS LAITNER                     15.37       477    F15   8
 15  FREYA WEDDELL                    16.07       479    F15  15
 16  HANNAH RAYDEN                    16.08       478    F15  16
 31  EMILY ANDERS                     16.57       476    F15  31

Under 13 Girls

 42  NIAMH GALLAGHER                  13.37       458    F13  42
 44  BEATRIX TOWERS                   13.46       460    F13  44
 46  EMILY RAYDEN                     13.52       456    F13  46
 58  EMMA EDWARDS                     15.21       470    F13  58

Under 11 Boys

  7  ROBERT QUIGLEY                    7.34       460
 25  MORGAN HUME                       8.01       458
 32  NATHAN MASTERS                    8.13       464
 43  JAKE LEECH                        8.34       465
 46  OSCAR AZZURI                      8.42       462
 63  RAFE PALMER                       9.17       467
 68  ZACHARY SEGAL                     9.30       468

Under 11 Girls

 12  LUCY EVANS                        8.32       448
 27  EMMA WILSON                       8.53       445
 34  SYLVIE FOSTER                     9.09       444
 37  SARAH BROOKES                     9.13       450
 40  SARA LAITNER                      9.19       446

WATFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 33  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 30.45       848    M50   1
 40  MATT ADCOCK                      31.29       847    M40   6
 78  DAVID BEANEY                     33.24       822    M    45
 95  HARVEY O'BRART                   33.55       840    M20  18
 99  PAUL RUTLEY                      34.09       830    M40  21
139  STEWART DEARMAN                  36.20       837    M50  13
166  JONATHAN HORN                    38.11       829    M20  24
180  GRAHAM MAYOH                     39.29       825    M40  51
214  MARTIN GRIMSDALE                 48.24       839    M60  14

Under 17 Men

 25  JAMES COSTELLO                   22.03       824    M17  25

Under 15 Boys

  4  BYRON JOHAL                      14.55       834    M15   4
 30  JOHANN SANSEAU                   16.28       837    M15  30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 55  ROBYN DELIVETT                   27.38       841    F    31
 97  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                38.09       838    F45  21

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  CHLOE DEARMAN                    20.07       822    F20   3

Under 13 Girls

  6  GRACE INGLES                     12.05       831    F13   6
 21  HANNAH TROTMAN                   12.48       830    F13  21
 40  CAITLIN JOHAL                    13.35       829    F13  40
 48  RACHEL CROWDER                   14.01       825    F13  48

Under 11 Boys

 54  ZAKI BRISTER                      9.01       823

Under 11 Girls

 42  SABRINA JANSEN                    9.27       826

WINDSOR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  AEDAN O'BRIEN                    29.21       123    M20   4
 17  SIMON MILLETT                    29.38       118    M    11
 30  JAMIE EDWARDS                    30.34       127    M    19
 45  SEBASTIEN PENCOLE                31.43       119    M    28
 54  JAMES TIDD                       31.55       126    M    35
 72  DAN MORGAN                       32.53       111    M    41
122  CALUM EDWARDS                    34.58       121    M20  21
157  DAVE HUCK                        37.05       122    M50  19

Under 17 Men

 11  BLAKE MOORE                      20.27       132    M17  11
 19  MATT HINDE                       21.23       123    M17  19

Under 13 Boys

 44  ALISTAIR PINNER                  13.14       129    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  21.42       114    F     5
 10  REBECCA ATKINSON                 22.30       113    F35   2
 13  DANI BARNES                      22.55       111    F    11
 16  BEX MYERS                        23.17       131    F    13
 25  EMILY ARMSTRONG                  23.47       112    F    16
 52  PAULA HING                       27.02       122    F45   5
 54  HELEN HINDE                      27.34      1269    F45   7

Under 15 Girls

 29  REBECCA POPE                     16.48       121    F15  29
 36  JULIET SOANE                     17.30       125    F15  36
 49  HANNAH TURNER                    19.54       123    F15  49
 51  AMBER CLARKE                     20.19       118    F15  51

Under 13 Girls

  4  MORGAN HANSON                    11.44       138    F13   4
  7  KATIE THOMPSON                   12.07       139    F13   7
 18  ORLA  BRENNAN                    12.43      1223    F13  18
 29  GRACE HUDSON                     13.09       130    F13  29
 34  MADISON FOXCROFT                 13.14       131    F13  34
 53  CARA BARCLAY                     14.34       116    F13  53
 54  EVE LOMBARDO                     14.34       133    F13  54

Under 11 Boys

 20  OLIVER EMMENT                     7.52       118

Under 11 Girls

 32  IZZY THOMPSON                     9.01       117

WYCOMBE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 58  KIERAN GILFEDDER                 32.03       363    M20  10
 70  BEN SENDALL                      32.44       359    M20  13
156  MIKE TAYLOR                      37.05       362    M40  43
183  NO. 370                          40.14       370    M    78

Under 17 Men

 24  DANIEL WEATHERS                  21.59       352    M17  24
 30  DAVID CLARK                      23.03       353    M17  30

Under 13 Boys

  5  JOE STYLES                       10.51       366    M13   5
 21  EDWARD O'NEILL                   11.44       365    M13  21
 42  TOBY HOLDEN                      13.09       367    M13  42
 45  ROUX KERR                        13.15       368    M13  45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  EMMA BUTCHER                     23.13       353    F    12

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  NATASHA TAYLOR                   19.13       355    F17   2
  5  EMMA DELGADO                     19.22       353    F17   3
 14  MEGAN STYLES                     20.24       370    F17  10

Under 15 Girls

 21  ANA MONTGOMERY                   16.22       361    F15  21
 23  MAISIE PENNANT                   16.32       363    F15  23

Under 13 Girls

  1  KIRSTEN STILWELL                 10.53       353    F13   1
  8  HOLLY HODGSKINSON                12.08       354    F13   8
 13  CERYS VICO                       12.22       355    F13  13
 26  SIAN VICO                        13.02       356    F13  26
 27  MIA WATERHOUSE                   13.05       368    F13  27
 31  EMMA STYLES                      13.12       357    F13  31

Under 11 Boys

  4  NICHOLAS CAY                      7.20       361
 13  NOAH FLETCHER                     7.44       365
 21  JACOB SANDERSON                   7.53       362
 23  NICK MITCHELL                     7.59       368
 33  ALEX MITCHELL                     8.14       369
 39  LUCAS FERRER DE ARRIBA            8.21       356
 48  FINN KERR                         8.46       366

Under 11 Girls

 35  ELLA GRIFFIN                      9.10       353
 36  KIERA FOSTER                      9.10       356