Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2014/2015 Round 3

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 06 December 2014

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  IAN KIMPTON   (LUTON)                      33:13 M     1   396
  2    2  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             33:32 M     2    84
  3    3  STEVE TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                  33:43 M     3    10
  4    4  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  33:51 M     4   405
  5    5  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               34:37 M20   1    75
  6    6  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   34:41 M     5   165
  7    7  JOSH LUNN   (BEDFORD & C)                  34:44 M     6    87
  8    8  JAMES MCILROY   (WINDSOR)                  34:46 M     7   125
  9    9  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             35:01 M40   1   247
 10   10  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  35:05 M     8   118
 11   11  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             35:06 M20   2   221
 12   12  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           35:07 M20   3    76
 13   13  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (BEDFORD & C)            35:13 M     9    83
 14   14  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   35:19 M    10     5
 15   15  TOM CROUCH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              35:21 M    11   448
 16   16  SEAN STILL   (BEDFORD & C)                 35:25 M    12    93
 17   17  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         35:29 M    13   416
 18   18  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             35:35 M20   4    77
 19   19  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (AYLESBURY)         35:38 M20   5   206
 20   20  RICKIE HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                  35:51 M20   6   132
 21   21  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:53 M20   7   343
 22   22  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      35:54 M40   2   151
 23   23  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                36:22 M40   3   243
 24   24  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                   36:22 M    14     8
 25   25  CRAIG EMMERSON   (BEDFORD & C)             36:35 M    15   106
 26   26  SAM WINTER   (MILTON K)                    36:36 M    16    13
 27   27  NO. 412   (LUTON)                          36:36 M    17   412
 28   28  MASSI DENDANI   (BEDFORD & C)              36:47 M    18    85
 29   29  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)              36:54 M    19   577
 30   30  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     37:01 M20   8   114
 31       ROB HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             37:03 M         110
 32   31  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       37:06 M40   4   171
 33   32  PHILLIP BENSON   (HARROW)                  37:12 M    20   157
 34   33  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               37:21 M40   5   245
 35   34  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              37:23 M    21   337
 36   35  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              37:27 M    22   324
 37   36  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 37:33 M40   6    19
 38   37  COLIN MAHER   (BEDFORD & C)                37:36 M    23   101
 39   38  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   37:38 M40   7   202
 40   39  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            37:43 M40   8   467
 41   40  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               37:44 M20   9   357
 42   41  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       37:46 M20  10   391
 43   42  PADDY BRICE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             37:48 M40   9   493
 44   43  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    37:53 M50   1   166
 45   44  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    37:55 M40  10   847
 46   45  STUART STILL   (BEDFORD & C)               37:58 M40  11    96
 47   46  SEAN WILSON   (AYLESBURY)                  37:59 M    24   198
 48   47  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   38:01 M    25   725
 49   48  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (OXFORD)                38:04 M    26   726
 50   49  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    38:08 M20  11   359
 51   50  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                  38:10 M    27    25
 52   51  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           38:11 M40  12   214
 53   52  ROSS ARMSTRONG (N/S)   (GADE VALLEY)       38:12 M    28   606
 54   53  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   38:15 M    29    21
 55   54  MICHAEL CARR   (ST. ALBANS STR)            38:20 M20  12   487
 56   55  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  38:20 M40  13   751
 57   56  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     38:30 M    30   126
 58   57  LOUIS HAZEL   (LUTON)                      38:32 M20  13   419
 59   58  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      38:42 M    31   799
 60   59  PETER GOULD   (CHILTERN H.)                38:44 M    32   222
 61   60  ALISTAIR MELVILLE-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)    38:45 M    33   248
 62   61  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      38:48 M40  14   753
 63   62  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  38:56 M    34   368
 64   63  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            38:58 M20  14   253
 65   64  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:01 M40  15   344
 66   65  JOSEPH DUNN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             39:02 M    35   492
 67   66  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                39:03 M    36   338
 68   67  JOSHUA PAMELY   (SILSON)                   39:20 M    37   760
 69   68  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   39:24 M40  16    23
 70   69  DAVID HOPE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              39:26 M    38   483
 71   70  JAHMAL WILLIAMS   (LUTON)                  39:28 M20  15   418
 72   71  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                39:36 M20  16   254
 73   72  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    39:38 M50   2   204
 74   73  JAMES MEDLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               39:38 M20  17    81
 75   74  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               39:42 M40  17   598
 76   75  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    39:46 M50   3   771
 77   76  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       39:52 M40  18   754
 78   77  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  39:54 M20  18    56
 79   78  JACOB HINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              39:59 M20  19   478
 80   79  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    39:59 M    39   774
 81   80  DEREECE GREEN   (WINDSOR)                  40:01 M20  20   120
 82   81  ANDY BLAIR   (BEDFORD & C)                 40:04 M50   4   104
 83   82  NICK HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)                40:13 M    40   240
 84   83  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 40:15 M    41   347
 85   84  ANDREW WISEALL   (CHILTERN H.)             40:29 M    42   236
 86   85  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)        40:47 M    43   462
 87   86  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           40:54 M    44   471
 88   87  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    40:56 M    45    20
 89   88  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                40:56 M20  21   335
 90   89  SAMUEL FENN   (HARROW)                     40:58 M20  22   164
 91   90  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              41:02 M40  19   576
 92   91  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  41:03 M40  20   322
 93   92  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                41:04 M40  21   207
 94   93  SIMON FRASER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            41:07 M    46   490
 95   94  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    41:12 M    47     9
 96   95  SAM DEAR   (LEIGHTON B)                    41:14 M    48   332
 97   96  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                41:19 M40  22   589
 98   97  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    41:23 M40  23   830
 99   98  DAVID BEANEY   (WATFORD)                   41:29 M    49   822
100   99  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      41:29 M40  24   756
101  100  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                 41:37 M40  25    46
102  101  ADAM BOWLER   (AYLESBURY)                  41:42 M    50   217
103  102  CRAIG DOWIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             41:45 M40  26   451
104  103  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     41:47 M40  27   154
105  104  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    41:59 M50   5   720
106  105  NICK MARSH   (CHILTERN H.)                 42:05 M    51   249
107  106  JOS DYER   (MILTON K)                      42:09 M    52    24
108  107  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                42:11 M    53    22
109  108  CHRIS DUNN   (MILTON K)                    42:11 M    54    60
110  109  STEVE NORRIS   (HARROW)                    42:24 M    55   161
111  110  CRAIG WALLISER   (HARROW)                  42:27 M    56   159
112  111  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:37 M40  28   329
113  112  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              42:42 M40  29   256
114  113  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   42:43 M60   1   724
115  114  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               42:48 M20  23   457
116  115  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    42:56 M    57   827
117  116  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  42:59 M    58   755
118  117  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                43:01 M50   6   837
119  118  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 43:02 M20  24   769
120  119  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              43:03 M    59   342
121  120  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  43:10 M    60   757
122  121  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    43:12 M    61   174
123  122  NICK ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    43:13 M40  30   152
124  123  ANTHONY NICOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        43:14 M40  31   464
125  124  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  43:18 M40  32   102
126  125  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   43:22 M60   2   717
127  126  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  43:24 M40  33   586
128  127  RUSSELL JONES   (MILTON K)                 43:25 M40  34    55
129       LEE MURPHY   (LUTON) N/S                   43:30 M         411
130  128  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   43:36 M60   3   710
131  129  MARTIN HALLING   (ST. ALBANS STR)          43:43 M50   7   454
132  130  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         43:45 M40  35   195
133  131  PHIL JONES   (MILTON K)                    43:50 M50   8    61
134  132  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    43:59 M40  36   362
135  133  ADRIAN HARWOOD   (WATFORD)                 44:01 M40  37   850
136  134  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    44:04 M50   9   351
137  135  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   44:06 M40  38   321
138  136  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      44:08 M50  10   728
139  137  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                44:16 M    62    90
140  138  TOM KEARNS   (LUTON)                       44:19 M    63   414
141  139  ROBERT PAYNE   (BEDFORD & C)               44:25 M40  39    95
142  140  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      44:38 M    64   758
143  141  CALUM EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                  44:39 M20  25   121
144  142  MICHAEL BIRCH   (GADE VALLEY)              44:41 M    65   572
145  143  JOHN SKELTON   (MILTON K)                  44:45 M60   4    62
146  144  MICHAEL MARTIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)          44:46 M40  40   463
147  145  STEPHEN NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)             44:47 M    66   585
148  146  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 44:56 M50  11   218
149  147  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 44:57 M50  12   208
150  148  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     45:01 M50  13   420
151  149  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              45:25 M50  14   259
152  150  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      45:30 M60   5   709
153  151  CHRIS ELLIS   (WATFORD)                    45:42 M    67   844
154  152  BOB WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                   45:44 M    68   607
155  153  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             45:54 M40  41   255
156  154  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  46:14 M    69    51
157  155  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   46:36 M40  42   762
158  156  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  46:39 M60   6    36
159  157  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    46:50 M60   7    37
160  158  DAVID COATES   (SILSON)                    46:55 M50  15   763
161  159  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   47:07 M40  43   825
162  160  JONATHAN HORN   (WATFORD)                  47:10 M20  26   829
163  161  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         47:30 M50  16   485
164  162  CIARAN WELDON   (WATFORD)                  47:40 M40  44   831
165  163  RICHARD WILLCOX   (ST. ALBANS STR)         47:46 M    70   491
166  164  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  48:05 M40  45   597
167  165  GEOFF NEW   (MILTON K)                     48:07 M40  46    57
168  166  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               48:09 M40  47   341
169  167  DAVID KILLICK   (LEIGHTON B)               48:10 M40  48   348
170  168  TOM MORRIS   (HARROW)                      48:14 M50  17   158
171  169  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               48:18 M60   8   105
172  170  HOWARD BULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             48:46 M    71   444
173  171  RUSSELL BAILEY   (GADE VALLEY)             48:56 M40  49   571
174  172  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               49:05 M50  18    38
175  173  JAMES THOMSON   (GADE VALLEY)              49:13 M    72   604
176  174  MO MOHAMMED   (WINDSOR)                    49:30 M60   9   130
177  175  MARK SHARP   (MILTON K)                    49:32 M40  50    59
178  176  BILL GOODYEAR   (BEDFORD & C)              49:38 M50  19    98
179  177  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    49:39 M40  51   323
180  178  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                50:11 M60  10   239
181  179  PAUL ROSE   (SILSON)                       50:28 M50  20   775
182  180  MICHAEL DONOVAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         50:57 M50  21   450
183  181  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   51:27 M60  11   331
184  182  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    51:30 M60  12   401
185  183  ANDREW STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)             51:40 M50  22   223
186  184  ANDY TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                 52:02 M    73   593
187  185  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               52:03 M50  23   215
188  186  DAVID HOWELLS   (CHILTERN H.)              52:14 M    74   258
189  187  ANDREW MAHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            52:26 M40  52   460
190  188  JOHN REA   (HARROW)                        52:42 M    75   173
191  189  CHRIS LARGE   (LEIGHTON B)                 52:44 M    76   333
192  190  ROBIN POTTON   (GADE VALLEY)               53:01 M40  53   609
193  191  SIMON MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               53:10 M50  24   103
194  192  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                53:20 M40  54   584
195  193  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             54:22 M50  25   592
196  194  LUKE HART   (ST. ALBANS STR)               54:28 M40  55   455
197  195  MICHAEL JACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            54:55 M50  26   456
198  196  MARK TRAVERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            55:09 M50  27   469
199  197  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     55:16 M60  13   415
200  198  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             55:41 M50  28   488
201  199  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               56:22 M60  14   244
202  200  PETER TYE   (MILTON K)                     57:07 M40  56    58
203  201  MICK WHELAN   (GADE VALLEY)                58:29 M50  29   596
204  202  MARTIN MEDFORTH   (ST. ALBANS STR)         60:07 M50  30   479
205  203  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  64:26 M50  31   715
206  204  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          69:40 M60  15   252

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1887     2     5     7    12    13    16    18    25    28    37
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1612     3    14    24    26    36    50    53    68    77    87
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1555     9    11    23    33    59    60    63    71    82    84
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1424    15    39    42    54    65    69    78    85    86    93
 5  HARROW A.C.            1384     6    22    31    32    43    89   103   109   110   121
 6  LUTON A.C.             1365     1     4    17    27    41    57    70   138   148   182
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1362    21    34    35    64    66    83    88    91    95   111
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1246    55    58    61    67    75    76    79    99   116   118
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1208    19    38    46    51    72    92   101   130   146   147
10  WINDSOR SE&H           1121     8    10    20    30    56    80   141   174
11  GADE VALLEY             980    29    52    74    90    96   126   142   145   152   164
12  WATFORD                 814    44    97    98   115   117   133   151   159   160   162
13  OXFORD CITY             791    47    48   104   113   125   128   136   150   203
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         608    40    49    62   132   134


Veteran Mens Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       643     9    23    33   112
 2  HARROW A.C.             621    22    31    43   103
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       567    38    51    72    92
 4  SILSON JOGGERS          553    55    61    75    76
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     514    39    42   102   123
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  489    36    68   100   127
 7  GADE VALLEY             434    74    90    96   126
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY        431    45    81   124   139
 9  WATFORD                 429    44    97   117   133
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        419    64    91   111   135
11  OXFORD CITY             350   104   113   125   128
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         144   132   134
13  LUTON A.C.               88   148   182   197
14  WINDSOR SE&H             31   174


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        580     5    12    18
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            485    20    30    80
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       470    11    63    71
 4  LUTON A.C.              447    41    57    70
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     369    54    78   114
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         321    40    49
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        301    21    88
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       186    19
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  128    77
10  HARROW A.C.             116    89
11  SILSON JOGGERS           87   118
12  WATFORD                  45   160

Under 17 Men
  1    1  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:34 M17   1    81
  2    2  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                19:57 M17   2   221
  3    3  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          20:10 M17   3   222
  4    4  JIM ENWRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               20:14 M17   4    77
  5    5  HARRY WELLS   (LUTON)                      20:17 M17   5   412
  6    6  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              20:26 M17   6   441
  7    7  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  20:36 M17   7    12
  8    8  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               20:40 M17   8     3
  9    9  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   20:42 M17   9   199
 10   10  SAM BARTON   (BEDFORD & C)                 20:42 M17  10    76
 11   11  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                20:48 M17  11     9
 12   12  MATTHEW BRADLY   (WINDSOR)                 20:52 M17  12   111
 13   13  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              20:57 M17  13   224
 14   14  RYAN WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  21:07 M17  14    80
 15   15  THOMAS RAYNER   (WATFORD)                  21:07 M17  15   821
 16   16  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 21:48 M17  16   355
 17   17  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 21:54 M17  17     1
 18   18  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     21:55 M17  18   123
 19   19  SAMUEL HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              21:56 M17  19   225
 20   20  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    21:56 M17  20   353
 21   21  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     22:03 M17  21   354
 22   22  WILL FORSTER   (BEDFORD & C)               22:16 M17  22    72
 23   23  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (WINDSOR)               22:16 M17  23   114
 24   24  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            22:17 M17  24    74
 25   25  AIDAN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  22:18 M17  25   351
 26   26  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                22:30 M17  26    78
 27   27  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                22:37 M17  27   352
 28   28  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                22:38 M17  28   223
 29   29  DANIEL HYNES   (MILTON K)                  22:44 M17  29     6
 30   30  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              23:24 M17  30   217
 31   31  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            23:27 M17  31    14
 32   32  EDWARD ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:28 M17  32   443
 33   33  HENRY TURNBULL   (CHILTERN H.)             23:29 M17  33   229
 34   34  HUGH THOMAS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             23:29 M17  34   444
 35   35  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                 23:45 M17  35   824
 36   36  LUKE SEYMOUR   (WYCOMBE)                   23:50 M17  36   357
 37   37  PAUL TAPLIN   (WINDSOR)                    23:52 M17  37   122
 38   38  ANDREW DOHERTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          23:59 M17  38   445

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        127     1     4    10    14
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       119     2     3    13    19
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  113     7     8    11    17
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          74    16    20    21    25
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             66    12    18    23    37
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      46     6    32    34    38
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        39     9    30
 8  LUTON A.C.               34     5
 9  WATFORD                  28    15    35

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               13:12 M15   1    71
  2    2  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        13:28 M15   2   407
  3    3  JAMIE VINEY   (BEDFORD & C)                13:36 M15   3    75
  4    4  SHAUN HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                   13:43 M15   4   116
  5    5  ALFRED YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                13:48 M15   5    33
  6    6  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   13:50 M15   6   410
  7    7  WILLIAM BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)              13:55 M15   7   221
  8    8  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                14:01 M15   8    72
  9    9  OWEN RICHARDS   (WINDSOR)                  14:04 M15   9   126
 10   10  DEVON HARFORD   (MILTON K)                 14:07 M15  10    29
 11   11  EVAN HOSKINS   (BEDFORD & C)               14:10 M15  11    77
 12   12  EWAN FORSYTH   (MILTON K)                  14:10 M15  12    27
 13   13  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:10 M15  13   448
 14   14  CONNOR MARLEY   (MILTON K)                 14:11 M15  14    31
 15   15  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    14:12 M15  15   411
 16   16  SEB FENTELMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              14:17 M15  16    73
 17   17  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    14:17 M15  17   834
 18   18  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                 14:17 M15  18   226
 19   19  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              14:17 M15  19    76
 20   20  GEORGE BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)               14:17 M15  20   222
 21   21  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   14:23 M15  21    24
 22   22  RYAN SAINT   (LUTON)                       14:26 M15  22   416
 23   23  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    14:31 M15  23   785
 24   24  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              14:34 M15  24   224
 25   25  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  14:39 M15  25    25
 26   26  JAOUHAR KARMOUN   (HARROW)                 14:45 M15  26   167
 27   27  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:53 M15  27   453
 28   28  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)            14:55 M15  28   112
 29   29  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                15:03 M15  29    32
 30   30  SEYI OBEMBE   (LUTON)                      15:06 M15  30   418
 31   31  LIAM BUNN   (HARROW)                       15:08 M15  31   170
 32   32  CAMERON TAYLOR   (HARROW)                  15:11 M15  32   172
 33   33  TIM FENN   (HARROW)                        15:18 M15  33   166
 34   34  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               15:20 M15  34   230
 35   35  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                15:21 M15  35   450
 36   36  SEBASTIAN MILLS   (CHILTERN H.)            15:21 M15  36   223
 37   37  MAX GILHESPY   (BEDFORD & C)               15:27 M15  37    79
 38   38  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)             15:28 M15  38   454
 39   39  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           15:29 M15  39   452
 40   40  ROWAN DALY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              15:31 M15  40   451
 41   41  CHARLIE COOTS   (LUTON)                    15:36 M15  41   401
 42   42  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           15:46 M15  42   449
 43   43  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 15:51 M15  43    20
 44   44  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                15:53 M15  44    17
 45   45  OLIVER POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              15:54 M15  45   227
 46   46  HARRY COX   (CHILTERN H.)                  15:55 M15  46   231
 47   47  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                15:56 M15  47    18
 48   48  BEN WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     15:57 M15  48   414
 49   49  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 15:58 M15  49   171
 50   50  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  16:01 M15  50   409
 51   51  JACK RAWLINS   (AYLESBURY)                 16:01 M15  51   210
 52   52  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  16:03 M15  52   353
 53   53  TOM SHARP   (MILTON K)                     16:07 M15  53    13
 54   54  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   16:08 M15  54   354
 55   55  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                   16:14 M15  55    23
 56   56  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                16:15 M15  56    14
 57   57  JOHANN SANSEAU   (WATFORD)                 16:22 M15  57   837
 58   58  MATTHEW BIRD   (AYLESBURY)                 16:30 M15  58   196
 59   59  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  16:31 M15  59    35
 60   60  JOSHUA NAMIECH-OYEBOLA   (WATFORD)         16:58 M15  60   843
 61   61  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                      17:39 M15  61   782
 62   62  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  18:33 M15  62   352

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        229     1     3     8    11
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  211     5    10    12    14
 3  LUTON A.C.              207     2     6    15    22
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       183     7    18    20    24
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            148     4     9    28
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     139    13    27    35    38
 7  HARROW A.C.             130    26    31    32    33
 8  WATFORD                  55    17    57    60
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           42    23    61
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          21    52    54    62
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        17    51    58

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                    11:31 M13   1   218
  2    2  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WINDSOR)              11:33 M13   2   121
  3    3  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                  11:41 M13   3   223
  4    4  ED BLYTHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                11:44 M13   4    71
  5    5  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                11:53 M13   5    70
  6    6  ANGUS WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)             12:04 M13   6   232
  7    7  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)               12:09 M13   7   221
  8    8  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                 12:16 M13   8   176
  9    9  SCOTT BRICE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             12:18 M13   9   447
 10   10  MARK STRINGER   (WINDSOR)                  12:23 M13  10   123
 11   11  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                 12:24 M13  11   233
 12   12  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    12:29 M13  12   787
 13   13  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 12:36 M13  13    63
 14   14  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)              12:37 M13  14   227
 15   15  ALEX ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)                12:38 M13  15   242
 16   16  TOM JOB   (CHILTERN H.)                    12:40 M13  16   239
 17   17  ANDREW WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C)             12:40 M13  17    81
 18   18  STEFAN MARTIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           12:40 M13  18   454
 19   19  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               12:43 M13  19   203
 20   20  NO. 119   (WINDSOR)                        12:46 M13  20   119
 21   21  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                     12:49 M13  21   401
 22   22  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               12:50 M13  22    75
 23   23  JOE LAWSON   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:54 M13  23    89
 24   24  ROSS VAN HEERDE   (WINDSOR)                12:58 M13  24   125
 25   25  OLIVER GRIFFITHS   (WATFORD)               13:02 M13  25   841
 26   26  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                      13:05 M13  26   178
 27   27  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:06 M13  27   230
 28   28  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                   13:09 M13  28   201
 29   29  JAKE WARD   (WINDSOR)                      13:10 M13  29   126
 30   30  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           13:12 M13  30   224
 31   31  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                     13:14 M13  31   366
 32   32  KIRO BAKCHA   (BEDFORD & C)                13:15 M13  32    87
 33   33  TOMAS BILLENNESS   (MILTON K)              13:21 M13  33    60
 34   34  MATT CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)              13:23 M13  34   235
 35   35  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                  13:32 M13  35    57
 36   36  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         13:34 M13  36   451
 37   37  JACK DICKINSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)          13:36 M13  37   448
 38   38  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 13:38 M13  38    69
 39   39  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)              13:40 M13  39   222
 40   40  NO. 91   (BEDFORD & C)                     13:43 M13  40    91
 41   41  LEO FREELAND   (MILTON K)                  13:49 M13  41    67
 42   42  NATHAN HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)                13:56 M13  42    84
 43   43  HARRY TACK   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:58 M13  43   237
 44   44  ROBERT ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:58 M13  44   243
 45   45  MUGHILAN MURALITHARAN   (HARROW)           14:02 M13  45   183
 46   46  LEWIE BOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                 14:03 M13  46   216
 47   47  JED KNOBBLET   (LUTON)                     14:05 M13  47   400
 48   48  KIYLEN NURSE   (MILTON K)                  14:12 M13  48    62
 49   49  SCOTT TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                14:12 M13  49   330
 50   50  JAMIE PUGH   (AYLESBURY)                   14:21 M13  50   220
 51   51  ALISTAIR PINNER   (WINDSOR)                14:23 M13  51   129
 52   52  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    14:23 M13  52   796
 53   53  LUC PAOLI   (MILTON K)                     14:25 M13  53    52
 54   54  JOE DAY   (CHILTERN H.)                    14:26 M13  54   238
 55   55  JOE BLACK   (SILSON)                       14:32 M13  55   789
 56   56  DANIEL KEATING   (LUTON)                   14:33 M13  56   407
 57   57  DYLAN BROWN   (MILTON K)                   14:35 M13  57    53
 58   58  CHRIS MORRIS   (HARROW)                    14:39 M13  58   180
 59   59  SAMUEL TYE   (MILTON K)                    14:40 M13  59    54
 60   60  THEO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                    14:40 M13  60   420
 61   61  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                    14:50 M13  61   329
 62   62  WILLIAM HACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            15:01 M13  62   449
 63   63  ROUX KERR   (WYCOMBE)                      15:30 M13  63   368
 64   64  THOMAS BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)              16:10 M13  64    90
 65   65  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               16:17 M13  65  203A
 66   66  WILLIAM BYRNE   (HARROW)                   16:40 M13  66   185
 67   67  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)         18:47 M13  67   322
 68   68  ARRAN MCWHIRTER   (SILSON)                 19:56 M13  68   797

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       249     3     6     7    11
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            220     2    10    20    24
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        210     4    17    22    23
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  190     5    13    33    35
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       182     1    19    28    46
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     176     9    18    36    37
 7  HARROW A.C.             139     8    26    45    58
 8  LUTON A.C.               92    21    47    56    60
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           89    12    52    55    68
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          44    31    63
11  WATFORD                  44    25
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         30    49    61    67

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1    1  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      21:37 F     1   392
  2    2  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 21:49 F     2     1
  3    3  JO WILKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)               22:12 F35   1    85
  4    4  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                22:14 F     3   114
  5    5  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             22:34 F     4    81
  6    6  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    22:40 F     5     3
  7    7  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              22:41 F     6   417
  8    8  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                22:44 F     7   241
  9    9  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               23:03 F     8    74
 10   10  CATHERINA MULLEN   (BEDFORD & C)           23:22 F     9    79
 11   11  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               23:29 F35   2   406
 12   12  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:33 F45   1   449
 13   13  SARAH SCOTT   (LUTON)                      23:45 F    10   410
 14   14  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                23:49 F    11   112
 15   15  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            24:01 F35   3   248
 16   16  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             24:11 F35   4   444
 17   17  NICOLA ASHE   (HARROW)                     24:21 F35   5   187
 18   18  ANGELA TRUSSLER   (WATFORD)                24:23 F35   6   845
 19   19  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:24 F35   7   442
 20   20  CLAIRE KREMER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:37 F35   8   459
 21   21  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     24:39 F    12   730
 22   22  ELIZABETH MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)         24:44 F45   2   457
 23       SARAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C) N/S           24:48 F45        89
 24   23  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)              24:55 F    13   572
 25   24  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                24:58 F    14   251
 26   25  JENNIFER CONWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)         25:01 F    15   467
 27   26  MARTINHA FERREIRA   (MILTON K)             25:02 F    16     6
 28   27  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 25:13 F35   9   352
 29   28  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  25:21 F    17   397
 30   29  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   25:22 F    18   189
 31   30  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  25:26 F    19     4
 32   31  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     25:37 F35  10   408
 33   32  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 25:42 F    20   327
 34   33  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)               25:44 F35  11   213
 35   34  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              25:53 F55   1   329
 36   35  LAURA SHARMA   (GADE VALLEY)               26:01 F    21   592
 37   36  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                26:11 F45   3   450
 38   37  KATHLEEN COURTIER   (GADE VALLEY)          26:37 F    22   593
 39   38  SUSANNA DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 26:40 F    23   136
 40   39  KERRY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   26:52 F35  12    17
 41   40  JOHANNA SHARPLES   (ST. ALBANS STR)        26:54 F    24   472
 42   41  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  26:57 F35  13   330
 43   42  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 26:59 F35  14    10
 44   43  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              27:12 F35  15   574
 45   44  LIZA CROFT   (WATFORD)                     27:19 F35  16   846
 46   45  ROBYN DELIVETT   (WATFORD)                 27:29 F    25   841
 47   46  DEBRA BRENT   (MILTON K)                   27:43 F45   4    23
 48   47  GRACE BIRCH   (CHILTERN H.)                27:45 F    26   260
 49   48  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     27:45 F45   5   122
 50   49  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  27:48 F55   2   731
 51   50  GILLIAN JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)            28:04 F35  17   461
 52   51  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                    28:26 F    27    19
 53   52  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 28:29 F45   6   240
 54   53  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         28:33 F55   3   462
 55   54  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    28:37 F    28   751
 56   55  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       28:38 F55   4   448
 57   56  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  28:40 F45   7    78
 58   57  HELEN HINDE   (WINDSOR)                    28:49 F45   8   133
 59   58  ANDREA HARRIS   (WATFORD)                  28:50 F35  18   824
 60   59  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    28:51 F35  19   755
 61       NICKY LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S       28:57 F45       466
 62       ANNA ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S         28:59 F45       465
 63   60  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      29:06 F    29   409
 64   61  GRACE ROGERS   (SILSON)                    29:41 F    30   756
 65   62  RUTH BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  29:51 F35  20   346
 66   63  GILL FARMER   (MILTON K)                   29:52 F35  21    24
 67   64  MADELINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)            30:14 F45   9    73
 68   65  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               30:15 F45  10   753
 69   66  TESSA PASSEY   (CHILTERN H.)               30:39 F35  22   250
 70   67  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 30:47 F55   5   396
 71   68  NO. 89a   (BEDFORD & C)                    31:03 F    31   89a
 72   69  LUCY STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              31:13 F45  11   451
 73   70  LESLEY PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)              31:17 F45  12   239
 74   71  NO. 96   (BEDFORD & C)                     31:20 F    32    96
 75   72  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:31 F45  13   578
 76   73  GINA OLIVER   (GADE VALLEY)                31:49 F    33   579
 77   74  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      31:53 F45  14   757
 78   75  JULIE LONG   (SILSON)                      31:55 F45  15   760
 79   76  CHARLOTTE HOLLOWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)      32:15 F    34   474
 80   77  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           32:21 F45  16   446
 81   78  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   32:24 F35  23   826
 82   79  LINDSEY THOMAS   (SILSON)                  32:33 F35  24   752
 83   80  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)               32:45 F    35   577
 84   81  JOANNA KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                33:54 F    36   589
 85   82  SUE WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                   36:02 F45  17   369
 86   83  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               37:11 F35  25   253
 87   84  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              39:15 F45  18   838
 88   85  HELEN HEATHCOTE   (GADE VALLEY)            39:24 F35  26   595

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        317     3     5     9    10
 2  LUTON A.C.              312     1     7    11    13
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  280     2     6    26    30
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     277    12    16    19    20
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       250     8    15    24    47
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            240     4    14    38    48
 7  GADE VALLEY             206    23    35    37    43
 8  WATFORD                 179    18    44    45    58
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        175    32    34    41    62
10  HARROW A.C.             126    17    29
11  SILSON JOGGERS          105    54    59    61    65
12  OXFORD CITY             102    21    49
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          63    27    82
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        53    33


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     277    12    16    19    20
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  154    39    42    46    63
 3  LUTON A.C.              149    11    31    67
 4  WATFORD                 146    18    44    58    78
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       141    15    52    66    70
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        135     3    56    64
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        121    34    41    62
 8  SILSON JOGGERS           71    59    65    74    75
 9  HARROW A.C.              69    17
10  WINDSOR SE&H             67    48    57
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          63    27    82
12  GADE VALLEY              58    43    72    85
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY        53    33
14  OXFORD CITY              37    49

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  SARAH CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  14:19 F17   1   112
  2    2  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)               14:37 F17   2   115
  3    3  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              15:03 F20   1    74
  4    4  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 15:08 F17   3   118
  5    5  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              15:13 F17   4   241
  6    6  MATILDA COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)        15:28 F17   5   113
  7    7  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               15:29 F17   6   160
  8    8  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 15:33 F17   7   355
  9    9  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:37 F17   8    71
 10   10  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 15:46 F17   9   191
 11   11  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   15:51 F17  10   353
 12   12  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               15:56 F17  11   242
 13   13  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         15:58 F17  12   485
 14   14  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   15:59 F17  13   370
 15   15  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          16:01 F17  14   489
 16   16  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  16:06 F17  15   158
 17   17  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           16:09 F20   2   249
 18   18  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            16:15 F17  16    72
 19   19  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 16:21 F17  17    57
 20   20  SARAH SHEPERD   (AYLESBURY)                16:25 F17  18   197
 21   21  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  16:30 F20   3   822
 22   22  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          16:39 F17  19   244
 23   23  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 16:58 F20   4   250
 24   24  KATHERINE SKIPPER   (WINDSOR)              17:03 F20   5   132
 25   25  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             17:06 F17  20   492
 26   26  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 17:07 F17  21    53
 27   27  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    17:09 F17  22    49
 28   28  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                17:13 F17  23   245
 29   29  ORLA SCHATZLEIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         17:27 F17  24   482
 30   30  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            17:30 F17  25   487
 31   31  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   17:32 F17  26   157
 32   32  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           17:42 F17  27   491
 33   33  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           17:46 F17  28   486
 34   34  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             17:57 F17  29    41
 35   35  JESS BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             17:58 F17  30   484
 36   36  FRANCESCA DURBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)        18:01 F20   6   488
 37   37  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            18:08 F20   7   493
 38   38  LEONIE GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)               18:10 F17  31   215
 39   39  FREYA VADAFARI   (LUTON)                   18:31 F17  32   413
 40   40  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   18:44 F17  33   418
 41   41  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             19:12 F17  34    73
 42   42  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      19:22 F17  35   155
 43   43  ABI CLARKE   (WYCOMBE)                     19:26 F20   8   351
 44   44  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           22:23 F17  36   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            128     1     2     4
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        105     3     9    18
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         102     8    11    14
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       101     5    12    17
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      82    13    15    25
 6  HARROW A.C.              81     7    16    31
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        67    10    20    38
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   63    19    26    27
 9  WATFORD                  24    21
10  LUTON A.C.               11    39    40
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    44

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       13:32 F15   1   242
  2    2  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:39 F15   2    88
  3    3  FRANCESCA WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C)          13:43 F15   3    78
  4    4  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    13:44 F15   4    65
  5    5  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              13:48 F15   5   241
  6    6  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)             13:51 F15   6    77
  7    7  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)             13:53 F15   7    82
  8    8  MAHLAH TOMSETT   (WINDSOR)                 14:01 F15   8   115
  9    9  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            14:06 F15   9    76
 10   10  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              14:19 F15  10   252
 11   11  JESS LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:28 F15  11   477
 12   12  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            14:29 F15  12   243
 13   13  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           14:33 F15  13   479
 14   14  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           14:38 F15  14    81
 15   15  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     14:41 F15  15   401
 16   16  HANNAH SHELTON   (BEDFORD & C)             14:49 F15  16    86
 17   17  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                14:53 F15  17   245
 18   18  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    14:56 F15  18   708
 19   19  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            14:56 F15  19    73
 20   20  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                14:56 F15  20   247
 21   21  CAROLINE SPENCE   (WINDSOR)                15:01 F15  21   134
 22   22  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                15:04 F15  22    64
 23   23  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 15:04 F15  23   361
 24   24  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               15:13 F15  24    68
 25   25  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               15:16 F15  25   244
 26   26  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)               15:16 F15  26    62
 27   27  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               15:16 F15  27    87
 28   28  ASHLEIGH HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)              15:23 F15  28    83
 29   29  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 15:26 F15  29   363
 30   30  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   15:27 F15  30   409
 31   31  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (CHILTERN H.)             15:32 F15  31   250
 32   32  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  15:36 F15  32   178
 33   33  JULIET SOANE   (WINDSOR)                   15:37 F15  33   125
 34   34  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            15:38 F15  34   476
 35   35  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  15:47 F15  35    70
 36   36  CONNIE PORTER   (BEDFORD & C)              15:48 F15  36    85
 37   37  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        15:55 F15  37   248
 38   38  TARA DAS   (HARROW)                        15:59 F15  38   179
 39   39  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    16:08 F15  39   419
 40   40  SARA LOPEZ-FUJIMAKI   (WINDSOR)            16:17 F15  40   129
 41   41  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                  16:22 F15  41    57
 42   42  ELIZABETH HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)          16:27 F15  42    95
 43   43  ORLA PIERCEY   (SILSON)                    16:34 F15  43   765
 44   44  LUCINDA SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)             16:37 F15  44    92
 45   45  SOPHIA GREWAL   (WINDSOR)                  16:44 F15  45   111
 46   46  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               16:44 F15  46    84
 47   47  CHARLOTTE SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)           16:46 F15  47    91
 48   48  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           16:58 F15  48    60
 49   49  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              16:58 F15  49   345
 50   50  CAITLIN BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                17:01 F15  50   340
 51   51  HOLLY BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                  17:12 F15  51   209
 52   52  HANNAH TURNER   (WINDSOR)                  17:12 F15  52   123
 53   53  MOLLY JARVIS   (WATFORD)                   17:17 F15  53   842
 54   54  EMILY MCEWAN   (AYLESBURY)                 17:34 F15  54   204
 55   55  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    17:41 F15  55   761
 56   56  ROISIN GITTINS   (BEDFORD & C)             17:50 F15  56    94
 57   57  JODIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                  18:21 F15  57    55
 58   58  SCARLET HARRIS   (WINDSOR)                 18:46 F15  58   130
 59   59  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      19:08 F15  59   760
 60   60  ANNABEL RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              19:21 F15  60   208
 61   61  ISABEL SHIPP   (MILTON K)                  19:38 F15  61    63
 62   62  JADE STORER   (SILSON)                     19:40 F15  62   768

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        234     2     3     6     7
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       224     1     5    10    12
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  176     4    22    24    26
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            150     8    21    33    40
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     131    11    13    34
 6  LUTON A.C.              105    15    30    39
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          74    23    29
 8  HARROW A.C.              56    32    38
 9  OXFORD CITY              45    18
10  SILSON JOGGERS           33    43    55    59    62
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         27    49    50
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        24    51    54    60
13  WATFORD                  10    53

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  TIA WILSON   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:32 F13   1    72
  2    2  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  12:56 F13   2   138
  3    3  GRACE INGLES   (WATFORD)                   13:02 F13   3   831
  4    4  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                 13:03 F13   4   139
  5    5  KEIRA STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             13:05 F13   5   453
  6    6  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)              13:28 F13   6   354
  7    7  LUCY-MAE SHEPHERD   (BEDFORD & C)          13:28 F13   7    75
  8    8  IMOGEN KING   (MILTON K)                   13:29 F13   8     1
  9    9  BETH WELHAM   (CHILTERN H.)                13:34 F13   9   242
 10   10  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 13:38 F13  10   219
 11   11  SOPHIE PETERS   (HARROW)                   13:42 F13  11   171
 12   12  JEMIMA COPEMAN   (WINDSOR)                 13:43 F13  12   141
 13   13  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             13:45 F13  13   241
 14   14  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                     13:48 F13  14   355
 15   15  GEMMA MILNE   (MILTON K)                   13:51 F13  15     4
 16   16  LOTTI KNIGHTS   (BEDFORD & C)              13:52 F13  16    76
 17   17  HATTY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                     13:53 F13  17   366
 18   18  ISOBEL HINDLEY   (MILTON K)                13:53 F13  18    12
 19   19  TEGAN WILLIAMS   (WYCOMBE)                 13:55 F13  19   352
 20   20  ANNA USTARAN-ANDEREGG   (MILTON K)         13:56 F13  20    10
 21   21  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                13:56 F13  21   415
 22   22  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                14:01 F13  22   360
 23   23  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                 14:04 F13  23   830
 24   24  LILY ROLFE   (WINDSOR)                     14:12 F13  24   125
 25   25  MIA WATERHOUSE   (WYCOMBE)                 14:13 F13  25   368
 26   26  GRACE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                   14:14 F13  26   130
 27   27  SIAN VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      14:16 F13  27   356
 28   28  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    14:18 F13  28   357
 29   29  AMELIA JARVIS   (WYCOMBE)                  14:20 F13  29   358
 30   30  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  14:23 F13  30   174
 31   31  SARAH ANDREWS   (HARROW)                   14:25 F13  31   177
 32   32  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:26 F13  32   455
 33   33  CHRISTINA TURNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        14:28 F13  33   467
 34   34  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                     14:30 F13  34   766
 35   35  MILLIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              14:34 F13  35   247
 36   36  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        14:35 F13  36   403
 37   37  MILLY SOANES   (LUTON)                     14:37 F13  37   414
 38   38  SOPHIE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          14:39 F13  38   469
 39   39  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)              14:42 F13  39   343
 40   40  MADISON FOXCROFT   (WINDSOR)               14:44 F13  40   131
 41   41  NELYIK NURSE   (MILTON K)                  14:44 F13  41     8
 42   42  JESSICA PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)             14:49 F13  42   243
 43   43  BEATRIX TOWERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          14:56 F13  43   460
 44   44  NIAMH HUXFORD   (BEDFORD & C)              15:01 F13  44    78
 45   45  FRAN MCLEOD   (WINDSOR)                    15:13 F13  45   142
 46   46  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  15:23 F13  46   829
 47   47  SADIE TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                15:26 F13  47   345
 48   48  ISOBEL SWANN   (CHILTERN H.)               15:27 F13  48   249
 49   49  GEORGIA MEAD   (WINDSOR)                   15:43 F13  49   129
 50   50  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   15:44 F13  50   342
 51   51  ROSIE HALL   (ST. ALBANS STR)              15:49 F13  51   452
 52   52  CHARLOTTE COOKE   (MILTON K)               15:50 F13  52     6
 53   53  DARCY ROE   (WINDSOR)                      16:09 F13  53   140
 54   54  EVIE GILMOUR   (LEIGHTON B)                16:15 F13  54   344
 55   55  TIA SINCLAIR-LINTON   (MILTON K)           16:27 F13  55    14
 56   56  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            16:33 F13  56   470
 57   57  SHADIE ESTEKI   (LUTON)                    16:34 F13  57   417
 58   58  LUCY COTTERIL   (SILSON)                   16:37 F13  58   788
 59   59  LEAH CARBIN   (LUTON)                      16:46 F13  59   407
 60   60  AMY KILLICK   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:09 F13  60   346
 61   61  CAITLYN O'MALLEY   (LUTON)                 17:40 F13  61   419
 62   62  DANA CARTER   (LEIGHTON B)                 18:42 F13  62   335
 63   63  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               18:42 F13  63   341
 64   64  MILLIE REES   (SILSON)                     21:31 F13  64   787

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            218     2     4    12    24
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         204     6    14    17    19
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  199     8    15    18    20
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        192     1     7    16    44
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       161     9    13    35    42
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     152     5    32    33    38
 7  HARROW A.C.             123    11    30    31
 8  WATFORD                 123     3    23    46
 9  LUTON A.C.              109    21    36    37    57
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         70    39    47    50    54
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        55    10
12  SILSON JOGGERS           39    34    58    64


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3301  2453   848
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2844  2126   718
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2842  2106   736
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2427  1785   642
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           2291  1555   736
 6  LUTON A.C.             2235  1698   537
 7  HARROW A.C.            2039  1653   386
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1665  1392   273
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1645  1446   199
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1554  1377   177
11  WATFORD                1277   941   336
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1190   747   443
13  GADE VALLEY            1186   980   206
14  OXFORD CITY             938   791   147


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2453  1887   127   229   210
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2126  1612   113   211   190
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2106  1555   119   183   249
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1785  1424    46   139   176
 5  LUTON A.C.             1698  1365    34   207    92
 6  HARROW A.C.            1653  1384         130   139
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1555  1121    66   148   220
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1446  1208    39    17   182
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1392  1362                30
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1377  1246          42    89
11  GADE VALLEY             980   980
12  WATFORD                 941   814    28    55    44
13  OXFORD CITY             791   791
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         747   608    74    21    44


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        848   317   105   234   192
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       736   250   101   224   161
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            736   240   128   150   218
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  718   280    63   176   199
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     642   277    82   131   152
 6  LUTON A.C.              537   312    11   105   109
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         443    63   102    74   204
 8  HARROW A.C.             386   126    81    56   123
 9  WATFORD                 336   179    24    10   123
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        273   175     1    27    70
11  GADE VALLEY             206   206
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY       199    53    67    24    55
13  SILSON JOGGERS          177   105          33    39
14  OXFORD CITY             147   102          45


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2204  1887   317
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1892  1612   280
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1805  1555   250
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1701  1424   277
 5  LUTON A.C.             1677  1365   312
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1537  1362   175
 7  HARROW A.C.            1510  1384   126
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1361  1121   240
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1351  1246   105
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1261  1208    53
11  GADE VALLEY            1186   980   206
12  WATFORD                 993   814   179
13  OXFORD CITY             893   791   102
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         671   608    63


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1097   127   229   210   105   234   192
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1037   119   183   249   101   224   161
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  952   113   211   190    63   176   199
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            930    66   148   220   128   150   218
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     726    46   139   176    82   131   152
 6  LUTON A.C.              558    34   207    92    11   105   109
 7  HARROW A.C.             529         130   139    81    56   123
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         519    74    21    44   102    74   204
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       384    39    17   182    67    24    55
10  WATFORD                 284    28    55    44    24    10   123
11  SILSON JOGGERS          203          42    89          33    39
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        128                30     1    27    70
13  OXFORD CITY              45                            45