Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2014/2015 Round 3

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 06 December 2014

AYLESBURY
BEDFORD & C
CHILTERN H.
GADE VALLEY
HARROW
LEIGHTON B
LUTON
MILTON K
OXFORD
SILSON
ST. ALBANS STR
WATFORD
WINDSOR
WYCOMBE

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN             35.38       206    M20   5
 39  ROB TAYLOR                       37.38       202    M40   7
 47  SEAN WILSON                      37.59       198    M    24
 52  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD               38.11       214    M40  12
 73  TIM JONES                        39.38       204    M50   2
 93  MARK RICHARDS                    41.04       207    M40  21
102  ADAM BOWLER                      41.42       217    M    50
132  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS             43.45       195    M40  35
148  IAN THOMPSON                     44.56       218    M50  11
149  ALAN ROBERTS                     44.57       208    M50  12
187  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   52.03       215    M50  23

Under 17 Men

  9  HARRI KANE                       20.42       199    M17   9
 30  WILLIAM RALSTON                  23.24       217    M17  30

Under 15 Boys

 51  JACK RAWLINS                     16.01       210    M15  51
 58  MATTHEW BIRD                     16.30       196    M15  58

Under 13 Boys

  1  MAX PERRY                        11.31       218    M13   1
 19  BEN HARGREAVES                   12.43       203    M13  19
 28  JOSH BROWN                       13.09       201    M13  28
 46  LEWIE BOWLES                     14.03       216    M13  46
 50  JAMIE PUGH                       14.21       220    M13  50
 65  BEN HARGREAVES                   16.17      203A    M13  65

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 34  DEBBIE CHANNER                   25.44       213    F35  11

Junior/U17 Ladies

 10  ALICE WRIGHT                     15.46       191    F17   9
 20  SARAH SHEPERD                    16.25       197    F17  18
 38  LEONIE GLASSON                   18.10       215    F17  31

Under 15 Girls

 51  HOLLY BROWN                      17.12       209    F15  51
 54  EMILY MCEWAN                     17.34       204    F15  54
 60  ANNABEL RALSTON                  19.21       208    F15  60

Under 13 Girls

 10  LUCY PERKINS                     13.38       219    F13  10

Under 11 Boys

 40  JACK PEARCE                       8.10       199
 49  ARCHIE SMITH                      8.19       202
 65  CORBIN ATTERBURY                  8.44       203
 67  SAM FRYER                         8.59       196

Under 11 Girls

  4  ANNA CUTHBERT                     7.50       193
 43  AIMEE TAYLOR                      9.10       211

BEDFORD & C

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  LUKE HUMPHREYS                   33.32        84    M     2
  5  JACK DOUGLAS                     34.37        75    M20   1
  7  JOSH LUNN                        34.44        87    M     6
 12  MICHAEL HARRISON                 35.07        76    M20   3
 13  ANDREW MCMULKIN                  35.13        83    M     9
 16  SEAN STILL                       35.25        93    M    12
 18  ANDREW HEADLEY                   35.35        77    M20   4
 25  CRAIG EMMERSON                   36.35       106    M    15
 28  MASSI DENDANI                    36.47        85    M    18
 31  ROB HARRIS                       37.03       110    M
 38  COLIN MAHER                      37.36       101    M    23
 46  STUART STILL                     37.58        96    M40  11
 74  JAMES MEDLEY                     39.38        81    M20  17
 82  ANDY BLAIR                       40.04       104    M50   4
125  JIM BLACK                        43.18       102    M40  32
139  TOM ROBERTS                      44.16        90    M    62
141  ROBERT PAYNE                     44.25        95    M40  39
171  MICK RUSSELL                     48.18       105    M60   8
178  BILL GOODYEAR                    49.38        98    M50  19
193  SIMON MURRAY                     53.10       103    M50  24

Under 17 Men

  1  BEN DAVIES                       19.34        81    M17   1
  4  JIM ENWRIGHT                     20.14        77    M17   4
 10  SAM BARTON                       20.42        76    M17  10
 14  RYAN WARD                        21.07        80    M17  14
 22  WILL FORSTER                     22.16        72    M17  22
 24  WILLIAM MULLINS                  22.17        74    M17  24
 26  TOM HOLLAND                      22.30        78    M17  26

Under 15 Boys

  1  FREDDIE AYRE                     13.12        71    M15   1
  3  JAMIE VINEY                      13.36        75    M15   3
  8  JOSH ROGERS                      14.01        72    M15   8
 11  EVAN HOSKINS                     14.10        77    M15  11
 16  SEB FENTELMAN                    14.17        73    M15  16
 19  OLIVER DAVIES                    14.17        76    M15  19
 37  MAX GILHESPY                     15.27        79    M15  37

Under 13 Boys

  4  ED BLYTHMAN                      11.44        71    M13   4
 17  ANDREW WORRALL                   12.40        81    M13  17
 22  JACK GOODWIN                     12.50        75    M13  22
 23  JOE LAWSON                       12.54        89    M13  23
 32  KIRO BAKCHA                      13.15        87    M13  32
 40  NO. 91                           13.43        91    M13  40
 42  NATHAN HYDE                      13.56        84    M13  42
 64  THOMAS BAILEY                    16.10        90    M13  64

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  JO WILKINSON                     22.12        85    F35   1
  5  NATASHA PETERS                   22.34        81    F     4
  9  ALICE BURGIN                     23.03        74    F     8
 10  CATHERINA MULLEN                 23.22        79    F     9
 23  SARAH RELTON                     24.48        89    F45
 57  RUTH KERR                        28.40        78    F45   7
 67  MADELINE BRODIE                  30.14        73    F45   9
 71  NO. 89a                          31.03       89a    F    31
 74  NO. 96                           31.20        96    F    32

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  ALANAH HARRIS                    15.03        74    F20   1
  9  SARAH KERR                       15.37        71    F17   8
 18  COURTNEY HUNTER                  16.15        72    F17  16
 41  GEORGINA SHARP                   19.12        73    F17  34

Under 15 Girls

  2  MAISIE RELTON                    13.39        88    F15   2
  3  FRANCESCA WORRALL                13.43        78    F15   3
  6  LAUREN NICHOLS                   13.51        77    F15   6
  7  SINEAD STOVELL                   13.53        82    F15   7
  9  MEGAN MIDDLETON                  14.06        76    F15   9
 14  MAISIE PRITCHARD                 14.38        81    F15  14
 16  HANNAH SHELTON                   14.49        86    F15  16
 19  ANNA VINNICOMBE                  14.56        73    F15  19
 27  MOLLY RELTON                     15.16        87    F15  27
 28  ASHLEIGH HYDE                    15.23        83    F15  28
 36  CONNIE PORTER                    15.48        85    F15  36
 42  ELIZABETH HEADLEY                16.27        95    F15  42
 44  LUCINDA SABERI                   16.37        92    F15  44
 46  ROSIE BAILEY                     16.44        84    F15  46
 47  CHARLOTTE SABERI                 16.46        91    F15  47
 56  ROISIN GITTINS                   17.50        94    F15  56

Under 13 Girls

  1  TIA WILSON                       12.32        72    F13   1
  7  LUCY-MAE SHEPHERD                13.28        75    F13   7
 16  LOTTI KNIGHTS                    13.52        76    F13  16
 44  NIAMH HUXFORD                    15.01        78    F13  44

Under 11 Boys

 17  SPENCER TAYLOR                    7.36        74
 21  CHRIS BRODIE                      7.46        71
 31  HAYDEN WILLIAMS                   7.59        76
 52  BEN KNIGHTS                       8.21        77

Under 11 Girls

  1  SOFIA PERUSKO                     7.31        74
 14  RUBY ABBOTT                       8.14        72
 29  SOPHIE WORRALL                    8.37        71

CHILTERN H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   35.01       247    M40   1
 11  JAMES MCCARTHY                   35.06       221    M20   2
 23  NICK HUGHES                      36.22       243    M40   3
 34  JAMES REPPER                     37.21       245    M40   5
 60  PETER GOULD                      38.44       222    M    32
 61  ALISTAIR MELVILLE-SMITH          38.45       248    M    33
 64  MICHAEL GODDARD                  38.58       253    M20  14
 72  CALLUM NEAL                      39.36       254    M20  16
 83  NICK HARVEY                      40.13       240    M    40
 85  ANDREW WISEALL                   40.29       236    M    42
106  NICK MARSH                       42.05       249    M    51
113  NATHAN TAYLOR                    42.42       256    M40  29
151  ADE MCCORMACK                    45.25       259    M50  14
155  DAVID BREINGAN                   45.54       255    M40  41
180  STEVE FIELD                      50.11       239    M60  10
185  ANDREW STEWART                   51.40       223    M50  22
188  DAVID HOWELLS                    52.14       258    M    74
201  TREVOR BRAWN                     56.22       244    M60  14
206  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                69.40       252    M60  15

Under 17 Men

  2  WILL PERKIN                      19.57       221    M17   2
  3  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH                20.10       222    M17   3
 13  RICHARD SLADE                    20.57       224    M17  13
 19  SAMUEL HOWELL                    21.56       225    M17  19
 28  ROBERT HALL                      22.38       223    M17  28
 33  HENRY TURNBULL                   23.29       229    M17  33

Under 15 Boys

  7  WILLIAM BROWN                    13.55       221    M15   7
 18  ETHAN KIDD                       14.17       226    M15  18
 20  GEORGE BROWN                     14.17       222    M15  20
 24  JAKE ALDERSON                    14.34       224    M15  24
 34  HARRY KETTLE                     15.20       230    M15  34
 36  SEBASTIAN MILLS                  15.21       223    M15  36
 45  OLIVER POWELL                    15.54       227    M15  45
 46  HARRY COX                        15.55       231    M15  46

Under 13 Boys

  3  BEN SMITH                        11.41       223    M13   3
  6  ANGUS WILLIAMS                   12.04       232    M13   6
  7  CAMERON REID                     12.09       221    M13   7
 11  TOM HUNTER                       12.24       233    M13  11
 14  EDWARD WATSON                    12.37       227    M13  14
 15  ALEX ALDRED                      12.38       242    M13  15
 16  TOM JOB                          12.40       239    M13  16
 27  BEN HOWELL                       13.06       230    M13  27
 30  KRISTIAN EVERISS                 13.12       224    M13  30
 34  MATT CLIFFORD                    13.23       235    M13  34
 39  HARRY BRANDON                    13.40       222    M13  39
 43  HARRY TACK                       13.58       237    M13  43
 44  ROBERT ORR                       13.58       243    M13  44
 54  JOE DAY                          14.26       238    M13  54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  SIAN THOMAS                      22.44       241    F     7
 15  SANDRA REYNOLDS                  24.01       248    F35   3
 25  ELLIE BATES                      24.58       251    F    14
 48  GRACE BIRCH                      27.45       260    F    26
 53  KATE LOACH                       28.29       240    F45   6
 69  TESSA PASSEY                     30.39       250    F35  22
 73  LESLEY PERKIN                    31.17       239    F45  12
 86  FIONA CALDER                     37.11       253    F35  25

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  HANNAH MORTON                    15.13       241    F17   4
 12  HANNAH THEAR                     15.56       242    F17  11
 17  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 16.09       249    F20   2
 22  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN                16.39       244    F17  19
 23  AMY HARRIS                       16.58       250    F20   4
 28  KATIE BENCH                      17.13       245    F17  23

Under 15 Girls

  1  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH             13.32       242    F15   1
  5  SOPHIE MORTON                    13.48       241    F15   5
 10  ROBYN WATKINS                    14.19       252    F15  10
 12  EMILY BANNISTER                  14.29       243    F15  12
 17  JESSICA ORR                      14.53       245    F15  17
 20  MADDY LACEY                      14.56       247    F15  20
 25  ORLA FAWCETT                     15.16       244    F15  25
 31  CHARLOTTE MUNN                   15.32       250    F15  31
 37  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE              15.55       248    F15  37

Under 13 Girls

  9  BETH WELHAM                      13.34       242    F13   9
 13  EMILY ALDERSON                   13.45       241    F13  13
 35  MILLIE HUGHES                    14.34       247    F13  35
 42  JESSICA PULLEN                   14.49       243    F13  42
 48  ISOBEL SWANN                     15.27       249    F13  48

Under 11 Boys

  2  NATHAN HACKLEY                    7.12       221
  4  MATTHEW ALDRED                    7.18       227
  7  ZACH RAHAMAN                      7.24       222
 23  WILLIAM MAYHEW                    7.47       228
 41  JAMES WATSON                      8.11       244
 45  OAKLEY DENSON                     8.15       235
 54  RAPHAEL BAKER                     8.22       238
 61  ALEX EVANS                        8.39       240
 63  SEBASTIAN LAWRENCE                8.40       230
 68  BEN JACKSON                       9.02       234

Under 11 Girls

  3  ABBIE HENDERSON                   7.48       244
  8  ORLA WILLIAMS                     8.02       241
  9  KATIE REPPER                      8.03       242
 10  MADDIE HUGHES                     8.07       243
 11  CARYS ARNOLD                      8.08       249
 18  HOLLY HENDERSON                   8.22       245
 44  LUCY BRISSIMITZAKIS               9.11       246
 53  CHARLOTTE HILTON                  9.36       252

GADE VALLEY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 29  MARK CRABTREE                    36.54       577    M    19
 53  ROSS ARMSTRONG (N/S)             38.12       606    M    28
 75  GUY WOOLLETT                     39.42       598    M40  17
 91  RICHARD COLES                    41.02       576    M40  19
 97  JON ROBERTS                      41.19       589    M40  22
127  TOM NORTH                        43.24       586    M40  33
144  MICHAEL BIRCH                    44.41       572    M    65
147  STEPHEN NEWING                   44.47       585    M    66
154  BOB WISE                         45.44       607    M    68
166  DAVE WISE                        48.05       597    M40  45
173  RUSSELL BAILEY                   48.56       571    M40  49
175  JAMES THOMSON                    49.13       604    M    72
186  ANDY TERRY                       52.02       593    M    73
192  ROBIN POTTON                     53.01       609    M40  53
194  ANDY NEWING                      53.20       584    M40  54
195  MARTIN STORRIE                   54.22       592    M50  25
203  MICK WHELAN                      58.29       596    M50  29

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 24  GEMMA BITARAF                    24.55       572    F    13
 36  LAURA SHARMA                     26.01       592    F    21
 38  KATHLEEN COURTIER                26.37       593    F    22
 44  VICKY CRAWLEY                    27.12       574    F35  15
 75  PAULA COOK                       31.31       578    F45  13
 76  GINA OLIVER                      31.49       579    F    33
 83  KARIS THOMAS                     32.45       577    F    35
 84  JOANNA KIDD                      33.54       589    F    36
 88  HELEN HEATHCOTE                  39.24       595    F35  26

HARROW

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  DAMIAN NEVINS                    34.41       165    M     5
 22  JIM COOPER                       35.54       151    M40   2
 32  ALAN WRAY                        37.06       171    M40   4
 33  PHILLIP BENSON                   37.12       157    M    20
 44  CHRIS FINILL                     37.53       166    M50   1
 90  SAMUEL FENN                      40.58       164    M20  22
104  JASON KABEL                      41.47       154    M40  27
110  STEVE NORRIS                     42.24       161    M    55
111  CRAIG WALLISER                   42.27       159    M    56
122  PETER NORRIS                     43.12       174    M    61
123  NICK ANDREWS                     43.13       152    M40  30
170  TOM MORRIS                       48.14       158    M50  17
190  JOHN REA                         52.42       173    M    75

Under 15 Boys

 26  JAOUHAR KARMOUN                  14.45       167    M15  26
 31  LIAM BUNN                        15.08       170    M15  31
 32  CAMERON TAYLOR                   15.11       172    M15  32
 33  TIM FENN                         15.18       166    M15  33
 49  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS                  15.58       171    M15  49

Under 13 Boys

  8  SAM BICKERSTAFF                  12.16       176    M13   8
 26  LOUIS HUNT                       13.05       178    M13  26
 45  MUGHILAN MURALITHARAN            14.02       183    M13  45
 58  CHRIS MORRIS                     14.39       180    M13  58
 66  WILLIAM BYRNE                    16.40       185    M13  66

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  NICOLA ASHE                      24.21       187    F35   5
 30  AMY CONCANNON                    25.22       189    F    18

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  MARELLA WHITFIELD                15.29       160    F17   6
 16  EILISH O'GRADY                   16.06       158    F17  15
 31  RACHEL AYRTON                    17.32       157    F17  26
 42  ROSA SMART                       19.22       155    F17  35

Under 15 Girls

 32  RACHAEL HADDOW                   15.36       178    F15  32
 38  TARA DAS                         15.59       179    F15  38

Under 13 Girls

 11  SOPHIE PETERS                    13.42       171    F13  11
 30  SALLY TREMLETT                   14.23       174    F13  30
 31  SARAH ANDREWS                    14.25       177    F13  31

Under 11 Boys

  9  MATTHEW CROW                      7.27       181
 24  LUCAS MANSELL                     7.49       183
 28  ALEX BICKERSTAFF                  7.55       185
 33  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON                8.01       182
 43  AIDAN LEE-CAIRNS                  8.11       190
 47  MATTHEW SCHOFIELD                 8.18       184
 58  NATHAN KABEL                      8.28       186

Under 11 Girls

 25  EVE O'GOAN                        8.36       177

LEIGHTON B

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  JORDAN CLAY                      35.53       343    M20   7
 35  PETER MACKRELL                   37.23       337    M    21
 36  ANDREW INCHLEY                   37.27       324    M    22
 65  TIM INCHLEY                      39.01       344    M40  15
 67  CHRIS NORMAN                     39.03       338    M    36
 84  TOM INCHLEY                      40.15       347    M    41
 89  CHARLIE MEAD                     40.56       335    M20  21
 92  JAMES BELL                       41.03       322    M40  20
 96  SAM DEAR                         41.14       332    M    48
112  WARREN ROSE                      42.37       329    M40  28
120  STUART BLOFELD                   43.03       342    M    59
137  NICK CLAY                        44.06       321    M40  38
168  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    48.09       341    M40  47
169  DAVID KILLICK                    48.10       348    M40  48
179  JON HULL                         49.39       323    M40  51
183  FRED WATT                        51.27       331    M60  11
191  CHRIS LARGE                      52.44       333    M    76

Under 13 Boys

 49  SCOTT TOWELL                     14.12       330    M13  49
 61  MAX ROSE                         14.50       329    M13  61
 67  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL              18.47       322    M13  67

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 33  AMY INCHLEY                      25.42       327    F    20
 35  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   25.53       329    F55   1
 42  LYNN BODDY                       26.57       330    F35  13
 65  RUTH BODDY                       29.51       346    F35  20

Junior/U17 Ladies

 44  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL                22.23       322    F17  36

Under 15 Girls

 49  MEGAN WESTROPE                   16.58       345    F15  49
 50  CAITLIN BELL                     17.01       340    F15  50

Under 13 Girls

 39  ELLIE RABBITTS                   14.42       343    F13  39
 47  SADIE TOWELL                     15.26       345    F13  47
 50  CHLOE MAY                        15.44       342    F13  50
 54  EVIE GILMOUR                     16.15       344    F13  54
 60  AMY KILLICK                      17.09       346    F13  60
 62  DANA CARTER                      18.42       335    F13  62
 63  MCKENNA KEEFE                    18.42       341    F13  63

Under 11 Boys

  8  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW                  7.26       339
 22  DANIEL MAY                        7.46       350
 34  EWAN BELL                         8.04       342
 57  THOMAS HIRST-MITCHELL             8.24       349
 66  OLLY INCHLEY                      8.50       344

Under 11 Girls

 32  NIQUOLE CARTER                    8.38       334
 36  ZARA BROOKS                       8.50       336
 38  MILLIE HAWES                      8.54       323
 41  SOPHIE HAWES                      8.59       335
 42  JULIA BELL                        9.01       321
 55  ISABEL PARKINSON                  9.43       327

LUTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  IAN KIMPTON                      33.13       396    M     1
  4  DANIEL WOODGATE                  33.51       405    M     4
 17  TOM MEAD                         35.29       416    M    13
 27  NO. 412                          36.36       412    M    17
 42  RHYS LEWIS                       37.46       391    M20  10
 58  LOUIS HAZEL                      38.32       419    M20  13
 71  JAHMAL WILLIAMS                  39.28       418    M20  15
129  LEE MURPHY                       43.30       411    M
140  TOM KEARNS                       44.19       414    M    63
150  ROBIN HUDSON                     45.01       420    M50  13
184  RICHARD HARDY                    51.30       401    M60  12
199  ALAN DAGLISH                     55.16       415    M60  13

Under 17 Men

  5  HARRY WELLS                      20.17       412    M17   5

Under 15 Boys

  2  LUKE KING                        13.28       407    M15   2
  6  CALLUM GARDNER                   13.50       410    M15   6
 15  BEN ABUBACKER                    14.12       411    M15  15
 22  RYAN SAINT                       14.26       416    M15  22
 30  SEYI OBEMBE                      15.06       418    M15  30
 41  CHARLIE COOTS                    15.36       401    M15  41
 48  BEN WINFIELD                     15.57       414    M15  48
 50  JOSHUA MITCHELL                  16.01       409    M15  50

Under 13 Boys

 21  ANTONIO KHAN                     12.49       401    M13  21
 47  JED KNOBBLET                     14.05       400    M13  47
 56  DANIEL KEATING                   14.33       407    M13  56
 60  THEO WINFIELD                    14.40       420    M13  60

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  ROSIE KEANE                      21.37       392    F     1
  7  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              22.41       417    F     6
 11  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               23.29       406    F35   2
 13  SARAH SCOTT                      23.45       410    F    10
 29  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  25.21       397    F    17
 32  ROSIE CANHAM                     25.37       408    F35  10
 63  ELLIE STILL                      29.06       409    F    29
 70  LORRAINE DAGLISH                 30.47       396    F55   5

Junior/U17 Ladies

 39  FREYA VADAFARI                   18.31       413    F17  32
 40  JASMINE WATSON                   18.44       418    F17  33

Under 15 Girls

 15  GEORGIA NUNN                     14.41       401    F15  15
 30  NATASHA HAYMAN                   15.27       409    F15  30
 39  HANNAH SOANES                    16.08       419    F15  39

Under 13 Girls

 21  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                13.56       415    F13  21
 36  LIBBY JAY                        14.35       403    F13  36
 37  MILLY SOANES                     14.37       414    F13  37
 57  SHADIE ESTEKI                    16.34       417    F13  57
 59  LEAH CARBIN                      16.46       407    F13  59
 61  CAITLYN O'MALLEY                 17.40       419    F13  61

Under 11 Boys

 16  EUAN TURNER                       7.36       391
 48  MAX WINFIELD                      8.18       399
 80  ASH NEALE                         9.45       420

Under 11 Girls

  6  LEAH JAY                          7.56       404
 33  HOLLY LATHWELL                    8.39       393
 40  EMILY BOYLAN                      8.58       400
 58  SIOBHAN O'DONNELL                 9.56       402
 59  CHARLOTTE SOANES                 10.03       394
 65  GRACE O'MALLEY                   10.30       401

MILTON K

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  STEVE TUTTLE                     33.43        10    M     3
 14  CHRIS HEARN                      35.19         5    M    10
 24  MARK PALSER                      36.22         8    M    14
 26  SAM WINTER                       36.36        13    M    16
 37  STEVE HERRING                    37.33        19    M40   6
 51  GRAHAM JONES                     38.10        25    M    27
 54  JEREMY VICK                      38.15        21    M    29
 69  GARY BLABER                      39.24        23    M40  16
 78  HARRY MORTON                     39.54        56    M20  18
 88  JOSH LYMAN                       40.56        20    M    45
 95  SAM DEATHE                       41.12         9    M    47
101  CARL REYNOLDS                    41.37        46    M40  25
107  JOS DYER                         42.09        24    M    52
108  JACK COMERFORD                   42.11        22    M    53
109  CHRIS DUNN                       42.11        60    M    54
128  RUSSELL JONES                    43.25        55    M40  34
133  PHIL JONES                       43.50        61    M50   8
145  JOHN SKELTON                     44.45        62    M60   4
156  ROBBY TAYLOR                     46.14        51    M    69
158  KELVIN SMITH                     46.39        36    M60   6
159  PAUL MASON                       46.50        37    M60   7
167  GEOFF NEW                        48.07        57    M40  46
174  RICHARD POWNALL                  49.05        38    M50  18
177  MARK SHARP                       49.32        59    M40  50
202  PETER TYE                        57.07        58    M40  56

Under 17 Men

  7  OWEN SEAMARK                     20.36        12    M17   7
  8  CHARLES WHEELER                  20.40         3    M17   8
 11  GEORGE WHEELER                   20.48         9    M17  11
 17  ARCHIE RIPPIN                    21.54         1    M17  17
 29  DANIEL HYNES                     22.44         6    M17  29
 31  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               23.27        14    M17  31

Under 15 Boys

  5  ALFRED YABSLEY                   13.48        33    M15   5
 10  DEVON HARFORD                    14.07        29    M15  10
 12  EWAN FORSYTH                     14.10        27    M15  12
 14  CONNOR MARLEY                    14.11        31    M15  14
 21  JACK MEIJER                      14.23        24    M15  21
 25  HARVEY GREEN                     14.39        25    M15  25
 29  CHARLEY MADGIN                   15.03        32    M15  29
 43  MARCUS LOVELL                    15.51        20    M15  43
 44  OWAIN WILLIAMS                   15.53        17    M15  44
 47  OLIVER MEGEARY                   15.56        18    M15  47
 53  TOM SHARP                        16.07        13    M15  53
 55  JACK TERREY                      16.14        23    M15  55
 56  TIM MCELLIGOTT                   16.15        14    M15  56
 59  AARON WOOTON                     16.31        35    M15  59

Under 13 Boys

  5  ROBERT HICKMAN                   11.53        70    M13   5
 13  JAMES DOWSETT                    12.36        63    M13  13
 33  TOMAS BILLENNESS                 13.21        60    M13  33
 35  FINLAY GIBBS                     13.32        57    M13  35
 38  PETER HICKMAN                    13.38        69    M13  38
 41  LEO FREELAND                     13.49        67    M13  41
 48  KIYLEN NURSE                     14.12        62    M13  48
 53  LUC PAOLI                        14.25        52    M13  53
 57  DYLAN BROWN                      14.35        53    M13  57
 59  SAMUEL TYE                       14.40        54    M13  59

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  LARA BROMILOW                    21.49         1    F     2
  6  ELLE ROCHE                       22.40         3    F     5
 27  MARTINHA FERREIRA                25.02         6    F    16
 31  TANYA TAYLOR                     25.26         4    F    19
 40  KERRY ADAMS                      26.52        17    F35  12
 43  MARIA CALLEIA                    26.59        10    F35  14
 47  DEBRA BRENT                      27.43        23    F45   4
 52  MEL WRIGHT                       28.26        19    F    27
 66  GILL FARMER                      29.52        24    F35  21

Junior/U17 Ladies

 19  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    16.21        57    F17  17
 26  NATALIE NURSE                    17.07        53    F17  21
 27  JADE BROWN                       17.09        49    F17  22
 34  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY                17.57        41    F17  29

Under 15 Girls

  4  EMMA MEARS                       13.44        65    F15   4
 22  HOLLY JAMIESON                   15.04        64    F15  22
 24  CHARLOTTE MOYSE                  15.13        68    F15  24
 26  JESSICA NUTTALL                  15.16        62    F15  26
 35  AMBER HARMAN                     15.47        70    F15  35
 41  ROSIE MERRIN                     16.22        57    F15  41
 48  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH              16.58        60    F15  48
 57  JODIE WRIGHT                     18.21        55    F15  57
 61  ISABEL SHIPP                     19.38        63    F15  61

Under 13 Girls

  8  IMOGEN KING                      13.29         1    F13   8
 15  GEMMA MILNE                      13.51         4    F13  15
 18  ISOBEL HINDLEY                   13.53        12    F13  18
 20  ANNA USTARAN-ANDEREGG            13.56        10    F13  20
 41  NELYIK NURSE                     14.44         8    F13  41
 52  CHARLOTTE COOKE                  15.50         6    F13  52
 55  TIA SINCLAIR-LINTON              16.27        14    F13  55

Under 11 Boys

 37  ZAK FREELAND                      8.06        65
 39  TOM MEIJER                        8.10        64
 44  AIDAN MURPHY                      8.13        67
 59  JACK NUTTALL                      8.34        69
 60  KIAN NICHOLSON                    8.38        59
 78  THOMAS CHALMERS                   9.37        62

Under 11 Girls

  5  CHARLOTTE UNDERWOOD               7.52         1
 17  DAISY YABSLEY                     8.19         2
 34  JODIE BROGDEN                     8.40         4
 49  NIKKI KAY                         9.26         3
 52  PHOEBE MILLER                     9.32        11
 54  OLIVIA PAOLI                      9.38        14
 61  EMILY ROWLEY                     10.09        12

OXFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 48  RYAN MEREDITH                    38.01       725    M    25
 49  MAXWELL ROBINSON                 38.04       726    M    26
105  TREVOR DIXON                     41.59       720    M50   5
114  STEWART THORP                    42.43       724    M60   1
126  RICHARD GRANT                    43.22       717    M60   2
130  ROY TREADWELL                    43.36       710    M60   3
138  ASGHAR ALI                       44.08       728    M50  10
152  JOHN EXLEY                       45.30       709    M60   5
205  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   64.26       715    M50  31

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  JADE WALKER                      24.39       730    F    12
 50  GWYNETH HUETER                   27.48       731    F55   2

Under 15 Girls

 18  AMBER MORRIS                     14.56       708    F15  18

Under 11 Boys

 51  NO. 737                           8.21       737

Under 11 Girls

  2  LIBBY NEWHOUSE                    7.40       705

SILSON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 56  SIMON WOODWARD                   38.20       751    M40  13
 59  TOM PHELPS                       38.42       799    M    31
 62  ANDY PACEY                       38.48       753    M40  14
 68  JOSHUA PAMELY                    39.20       760    M    37
 76  KEVIN REBOUL                     39.46       771    M50   3
 77  JIM DARCY                        39.52       754    M40  18
 80  MATT WOOTTON                     39.59       774    M    39
100  ANDY FIELD                       41.29       756    M40  24
117  MARK ARMSTRONG                   42.59       755    M    58
119  ALISTAIR FERRIE                  43.02       769    M20  24
121  STEWART SHEARS                   43.10       757    M    60
142  DAN TAYLOR                       44.38       758    M    64
157  ADRIAN JELLEY                    46.36       762    M40  42
160  DAVID COATES                     46.55       763    M50  15
181  PAUL ROSE                        50.28       775    M50  20

Under 15 Boys

 23  ZACH RYCROFT                     14.31       785    M15  23
 61  ALFIE LONG                       17.39       782    M15  61

Under 13 Boys

 12  FERGUS SCOTT                     12.29       787    M13  12
 52  SETH RYCROFT                     14.23       796    M13  52
 55  JOE BLACK                        14.32       789    M13  55
 68  ARRAN MCWHIRTER                  19.56       797    M13  68

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 55  HEATHER KIRK                     28.37       751    F    28
 60  NATASHA KING                     28.51       755    F35  19
 64  GRACE ROGERS                     29.41       756    F    30
 68  MADELEINE MOUTRIE                30.15       753    F45  10
 77  MARIE WRAY                       31.53       757    F45  14
 78  JULIE LONG                       31.55       760    F45  15
 82  LINDSEY THOMAS                   32.33       752    F35  24

Under 15 Girls

 43  ORLA PIERCEY                     16.34       765    F15  43
 55  ELEANOR REES                     17.41       761    F15  55
 59  AMY JELLEY                       19.08       760    F15  59
 62  JADE STORER                      19.40       768    F15  62

Under 13 Girls

 34  SKYE VERWEY                      14.30       766    F13  34
 58  LUCY COTTERIL                    16.37       788    F13  58
 64  MILLIE REES                      21.31       787    F13  64

Under 11 Boys

 53  LIAM COWLEY                       8.21       797
 69  ARCHIE TATTERSALL                 9.04       791
 72  SAM SHEARS                        9.12       794
 73  JAKE STORER                       9.15       792
 81  HAYDEN JELLEY                    11.48       790

Under 11 Girls

  7  KATY MANNIX                       8.01       772
 19  EMILY HINTON                      8.25       778
 46  CARA MANNIX                       9.18       773
 60  MIA COWLEY                       10.05       775
 62  JASMINE PINCHIN                  10.10       782
 63  ISABELLA TAYLOR                  10.21       786
 64  ADELA SIMACKOVA                  10.22       780
 67  EVIE GUILLION                    10.55       781
 68  HOLLY REES                       11.01       776
 70  NELL BELLENGER                   11.05       779
 71  LUCY KING                        11.12       777
 72  LAUREN THOMAS                    11.12       774

ST. ALBANS STR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  TOM CROUCH                       35.21       448    M    11
 40  GRAHAM SMITH                     37.43       467    M40   8
 43  PADDY BRICE                      37.48       493    M40   9
 55  MICHAEL CARR                     38.20       487    M20  12
 66  JOSEPH DUNN                      39.02       492    M    35
 70  DAVID HOPE                       39.26       483    M    38
 79  JACOB HINE                       39.59       478    M20  19
 86  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS                 40.47       462    M    43
 87  JOHN OCKENDEN                    40.54       471    M    44
 94  SIMON FRASER                     41.07       490    M    46
103  CRAIG DOWIE                      41.45       451    M40  26
115  SAM JONES                        42.48       457    M20  23
124  ANTHONY NICOLSON                 43.14       464    M40  31
131  MARTIN HALLING                   43.43       454    M50   7
146  MICHAEL MARTIN                   44.46       463    M40  40
163  RICHARD DERRICK                  47.30       485    M50  16
165  RICHARD WILLCOX                  47.46       491    M    70
172  HOWARD BULL                      48.46       444    M    71
182  MICHAEL DONOVAN                  50.57       450    M50  21
189  ANDREW MAHER                     52.26       460    M40  52
196  LUKE HART                        54.28       455    M40  55
197  MICHAEL JACK                     54.55       456    M50  26
198  MARK TRAVERS                     55.09       469    M50  27
200  PAT HIGGINS                      55.41       488    M50  28
204  MARTIN MEDFORTH                  60.07       479    M50  30

Under 17 Men

  6  BEN CLARKE                       20.26       441    M17   6
 32  EDWARD ANDERS                    23.28       443    M17  32
 34  HUGH THOMAS                      23.29       444    M17  34
 38  ANDREW DOHERTY                   23.59       445    M17  38

Under 15 Boys

 13  CALLUM WALSH                     14.10       448    M15  13
 27  OLIVER DAVIS                     14.53       453    M15  27
 35  JED LUMB                         15.21       450    M15  35
 38  ANDREW SHAW                      15.28       454    M15  38
 39  CAMERON CLARK                    15.29       452    M15  39
 40  ROWAN DALY                       15.31       451    M15  40
 42  HARRY BENTLEY                    15.46       449    M15  42

Under 13 Boys

  9  SCOTT BRICE                      12.18       447    M13   9
 18  STEFAN MARTIN                    12.40       454    M13  18
 36  MATTHEW STEVENS                  13.34       451    M13  36
 37  JACK DICKINSON                   13.36       448    M13  37
 62  WILLIAM HACK                     15.01       449    M13  62

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  DEBORAH STEER                    23.33       449    F45   1
 16  WENDY WALSH                      24.11       444    F35   4
 19  WENDY WEBSTER                    24.24       442    F35   7
 20  CLAIRE KREMER                    24.37       459    F35   8
 22  ELIZABETH MCKIE                  24.44       457    F45   2
 26  JENNIFER CONWAY                  25.01       467    F    15
 37  ZOE LOWE                         26.11       450    F45   3
 41  JOHANNA SHARPLES                 26.54       472    F    24
 51  GILLIAN JUBB                     28.04       461    F35  17
 54  ELIZABETH WALLS                  28.33       462    F55   3
 56  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER                28.38       448    F55   4
 61  NICKY LAITNER                    28.57       466    F45
 62  ANNA ANDERS                      28.59       465    F45
 72  LUCY STERN                       31.13       451    F45  11
 79  CHARLOTTE HOLLOWAY               32.15       474    F    34
 80  CAROLE MOONEY                    32.21       446    F45  16

Junior/U17 Ladies

 13  TABITHA WEDDELL                  15.58       485    F17  12
 15  RACHEL PARLOUR                   16.01       489    F17  14
 25  NAOMI BAKER                      17.06       492    F17  20
 29  ORLA SCHATZLEIN                  17.27       482    F17  24
 30  ALEX BENTLEY                     17.30       487    F17  25
 32  LAUREN ECKLEY                    17.42       491    F17  27
 33  GEORGIA ROBIN                    17.46       486    F17  28
 35  JESS BARNES                      17.58       484    F17  30
 36  FRANCESCA DURBIN                 18.01       488    F20   6
 37  PIPPA BAILEY                     18.08       493    F20   7

Under 15 Girls

 11  JESS LAITNER                     14.28       477    F15  11
 13  FREYA WEDDELL                    14.33       479    F15  13
 34  EMILY ANDERS                     15.38       476    F15  34

Under 13 Girls

  5  KEIRA STERN                      13.05       453    F13   5
 32  EMILY BARNES                     14.26       455    F13  32
 33  CHRISTINA TURNER                 14.28       467    F13  33
 38  SOPHIE MULCAHY                   14.39       469    F13  38
 43  BEATRIX TOWERS                   14.56       460    F13  43
 51  ROSIE HALL                       15.49       452    F13  51
 56  EMMA EDWARDS                     16.33       470    F13  56

Under 11 Boys

 32  MORGAN HUME                       8.01       458
 36  JAKE LEECH                        8.05       465
 56  BENJY DORSETT                     8.24       466
 74  RAFE PALMER                       9.18       467

Under 11 Girls

 26  ANTONIA JUBB                      8.36       441
 50  EMMA FULNER                       9.28       447
 57  NIA BOTY                          9.49       452

WATFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 45  MATT ADCOCK                      37.55       847    M40  10
 98  PAUL RUTLEY                      41.23       830    M40  23
 99  DAVID BEANEY                     41.29       822    M    49
116  NICK HARRIS                      42.56       827    M    57
118  STEWART DEARMAN                  43.01       837    M50   6
135  ADRIAN HARWOOD                   44.01       850    M40  37
153  CHRIS ELLIS                      45.42       844    M    67
161  GRAHAM MAYOH                     47.07       825    M40  43
162  JONATHAN HORN                    47.10       829    M20  26
164  CIARAN WELDON                    47.40       831    M40  44

Under 17 Men

 15  THOMAS RAYNER                    21.07       821    M17  15
 35  JAMES COSTELLO                   23.45       824    M17  35

Under 15 Boys

 17  BYRON JOHAL                      14.17       834    M15  17
 57  JOHANN SANSEAU                   16.22       837    M15  57
 60  JOSHUA NAMIECH-OYEBOLA           16.58       843    M15  60

Under 13 Boys

 25  OLIVER GRIFFITHS                 13.02       841    M13  25

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  ANGELA TRUSSLER                  24.23       845    F35   6
 45  LIZA CROFT                       27.19       846    F35  16
 46  ROBYN DELIVETT                   27.29       841    F    25
 59  ANDREA HARRIS                    28.50       824    F35  18
 81  ALISON PUTKO                     32.24       826    F35  23
 87  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                39.15       838    F45  18

Junior/U17 Ladies

 21  CHLOE DEARMAN                    16.30       822    F20   3

Under 15 Girls

 53  MOLLY JARVIS                     17.17       842    F15  53

Under 13 Girls

  3  GRACE INGLES                     13.02       831    F13   3
 23  HANNAH TROTMAN                   14.04       830    F13  23
 46  CAITLIN JOHAL                    15.23       829    F13  46

Under 11 Boys

 30  CIARAN KILBANE                    7.57       832

Under 11 Girls

 45  SABRINA JANSEN                    9.11       826
 56  SOPHIE HARRIS                     9.48       823

WINDSOR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  JAMES MCILROY                    34.46       125    M     7
 10  SIMON MILLETT                    35.05       118    M     8
 20  RICKIE HARVIE                    35.51       132    M20   6
 30  KIERAN WYE                       37.01       114    M20   8
 57  JAMES TIDD                       38.30       126    M    30
 81  DEREECE GREEN                    40.01       120    M20  20
143  CALUM EDWARDS                    44.39       121    M20  25
176  MO MOHAMMED                      49.30       130    M60   9

Under 17 Men

 12  MATTHEW BRADLY                   20.52       111    M17  12
 18  MATT HINDE                       21.55       123    M17  18
 23  ETHAN TATTERSALL                 22.16       114    M17  23
 37  PAUL TAPLIN                      23.52       122    M17  37

Under 15 Boys

  4  SHAUN HUDSON                     13.43       116    M15   4
  9  OWEN RICHARDS                    14.04       126    M15   9
 28  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK              14.55       112    M15  28

Under 13 Boys

  2  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL                11.33       121    M13   2
 10  MARK STRINGER                    12.23       123    M13  10
 20  NO. 119                          12.46       119    M13  20
 24  ROSS VAN HEERDE                  12.58       125    M13  24
 29  JAKE WARD                        13.10       126    M13  29
 51  ALISTAIR PINNER                  14.23       129    M13  51

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  22.14       114    F     3
 14  EMILY ARMSTRONG                  23.49       112    F    11
 39  SUSANNA DITTON                   26.40       136    F    23
 49  PAULA HING                       27.45       122    F45   5
 58  HELEN HINDE                      28.49       133    F45   8

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  SARAH CHAPMAN                    14.19       112    F17   1
  2  FELICITY JOHNSON                 14.37       115    F17   2
  4  KATHRYN DITTON                   15.08       118    F17   3
  6  MATILDA COMPTON-STEWART          15.28       113    F17   5
 24  KATHERINE SKIPPER                17.03       132    F20   5

Under 15 Girls

  8  MAHLAH TOMSETT                   14.01       115    F15   8
 21  CAROLINE SPENCE                  15.01       134    F15  21
 33  JULIET SOANE                     15.37       125    F15  33
 40  SARA LOPEZ-FUJIMAKI              16.17       129    F15  40
 45  SOPHIA GREWAL                    16.44       111    F15  45
 52  HANNAH TURNER                    17.12       123    F15  52
 58  SCARLET HARRIS                   18.46       130    F15  58

Under 13 Girls

  2  MORGAN HANSON                    12.56       138    F13   2
  4  KATIE THOMPSON                   13.03       139    F13   4
 12  JEMIMA COPEMAN                   13.43       141    F13  12
 24  LILY ROLFE                       14.12       125    F13  24
 26  GRACE HUDSON                     14.14       130    F13  26
 40  MADISON FOXCROFT                 14.44       131    F13  40
 45  FRAN MCLEOD                      15.13       142    F13  45
 49  GEORGIA MEAD                     15.43       129    F13  49
 53  DARCY ROE                        16.09       140    F13  53

Under 11 Boys

 15  ROCCO HUDSON                      7.36       111
 26  OLIVER EMMENT                     7.50       118

Under 11 Girls

 12  IMOGEN TATTERSALL                 8.10       112
 24  HOLLY LANDON                      8.35       113
 27  RACHEL CLUTTERBUCK                8.37       111
 30  IZZY THOMPSON                     8.38       117

WYCOMBE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 41  BRADLEY LAWRENCE                 37.44       357    M20   9
 50  BEN SENDALL                      38.08       359    M20  11
 63  TOM CLAESSANS                    38.56       368    M    34
134  MIKE TAYLOR                      43.59       362    M40  36
136  SIMON NORTH                      44.04       351    M50   9

Under 17 Men

 16  JAMES KINGSTON                   21.48       355    M17  16
 20  DAVID CLARK                      21.56       353    M17  20
 21  JACK BLYTH                       22.03       354    M17  21
 25  AIDAN KINGMAN                    22.18       351    M17  25
 27  DANIEL WEATHERS                  22.37       352    M17  27
 36  LUKE SEYMOUR                     23.50       357    M17  36

Under 15 Boys

 52  PAUL PHILLIPS                    16.03       353    M15  52
 54  SAMMY TAYLOR                     16.08       354    M15  54
 62  MILES KINGMAN                    18.33       352    M15  62

Under 13 Boys

 31  JOE STYLES                       13.14       366    M13  31
 63  ROUX KERR                        15.30       368    M13  63

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 28  VANESSA TAYLOR                   25.13       352    F35   9
 85  SUE WEATHERS                     36.02       369    F45  17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  NATASHA TAYLOR                   15.33       355    F17   7
 11  EMMA DELGADO                     15.51       353    F17  10
 14  MEGAN STYLES                     15.59       370    F17  13
 43  ABI CLARKE                       19.26       351    F20   8

Under 15 Girls

 23  ANA MONTGOMERY                   15.04       361    F15  23
 29  MAISIE PENNANT                   15.26       363    F15  29

Under 13 Girls

  6  HOLLY HODGSKINSON                13.28       354    F13   6
 14  CERYS VICO                       13.48       355    F13  14
 17  HATTY BELL                       13.53       366    F13  17
 19  TEGAN WILLIAMS                   13.55       352    F13  19
 22  EMILY SANDERSON                  14.01       360    F13  22
 25  MIA WATERHOUSE                   14.13       368    F13  25
 27  SIAN VICO                        14.16       356    F13  27
 28  EMMA STYLES                      14.18       357    F13  28
 29  AMELIA JARVIS                    14.20       358    F13  29

Under 11 Boys

  3  NICHOLAS CAY                      7.15       361
  6  AARON PHILLIPS                    7.21       370
 12  ROLLO PARRY                       7.32       364
 13  NOAH FLETCHER                     7.32       365
 18  STEVEN EVANS                      7.42       357
 29  ALEX MITCHELL                     7.55       369
 35  WILLIAM CONROY                    8.05       360
 42  PATRICK BULL                      8.11       358
 55  FINN KERR                         8.24       366
 64  THOMAS YOUNG                      8.42       354

Under 11 Girls

 13  MILLIE LOWRIE                     8.13       354
 15  ELLA GRIFFIN                      8.16       353
 21  KIERA FOSTER                      8.30       356
 31  GRACE HOLT                        8.38       355