Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2014/2015 Round 4

Held at Milton Keynes (Campbell Park) on 10 January 2015

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  IAN KIMPTON   (LUTON)                       0:00 M     1   396
  2    2  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M     2    88
  3    3  STEVE TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M     3    10
  4    4  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 M     4    84
  5    5  TOM CROUCH   (ST. ALBANS STR)               0:00 M     5   448
  6    6  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                   0:00 M     6   405
  7    7  JOSH LUNN   (BEDFORD & C)                   0:00 M     7    87
  8    8  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M20   1    75
  9    9  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               0:00 M     8   442
 10   10  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                   0:00 M     9   118
 11   11  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                      0:00 M20   2   114
 12   12  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 M40   1   247
 13   13  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 M20   3    77
 14   14  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                       0:00 M40   2   151
 15   15  SIMON FISHER   (OXFORD)                     0:00 M    10   723
 16   16  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 M    11    83
 17   17  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)           0:00 M20   4    74
 18   18  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M    12     5
 19   19  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                  0:00 M20   5   343
 20   20  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 M20   6    78
 21   21  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)                0:00 M40   3   716
 22   22  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                          0:00 M    13   416
 23   23  JONATHAN PETERS   (MILTON K)                0:00 M    14    33
 24       DALE CLUTTERBUCK   (LUTON) N/S              0:00 M         409
 25   24  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 M40   4   243
 26   25  COLIN MAHER   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M    15   101
 27   26  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 M40   5   245
 28   27  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)               0:00 M    16   577
 29   28  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M    17    25
 30   29  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                   0:00 M20   7    82
 31   30  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                      0:00 M    18   140
 32   31  SEBASTIEN PENCOLE   (WINDSOR)               0:00 M    19   119
 33   32  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                        0:00 M20   8   391
 34   33  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 M    20   337
 35   34  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 M    21   324
 36   35  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 M40   6   467
 37   36  ADAM DUNAJKO   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 M    22   495
 38   37  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                    0:00 M    23   725
 39       MATT EAGER   (MILTON K) N/S                 0:00 M          69
 40   38  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                    0:00 M40   7   202
 41   39  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M    24    14
 42   40  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 M20   9    79
 43   41  PHILIP BENSON   (HARROW)                    0:00 M    25   157
 44   42  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (OXFORD)                 0:00 M    26   726
 45   43  DAN MORGAN   (WINDSOR)                      0:00 M    27   111
 46   44  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M    28    21
 47   45  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M    29    20
 48   46  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)            0:00 M40   8   214
 49   47  MATEISZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)               0:00 M20  10   360
 50   48  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M40   9   346
 51   49  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                   0:00 M40  10   751
 52   50  SEAN WILSON   (AYLESBURY)                   0:00 M    30   198
 53   51  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                     0:00 M50   1   166
 54   52  MARK TYRRELL   (OXFORD)                     0:00 M    31   712
 55   53  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)                0:00 M20  11   357
 56   54  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M    32    12
 57   55  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                       0:00 M    33   799
 58   56  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                  0:00 M40  11   211
 59   57  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                       0:00 M40  12   753
 60   58  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                     0:00 M40  13   847
 61   59  NIGEL MARLEY   (OXFORD)                     0:00 M    34   719
 62   60  OLIVER LUM   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M20  12    34
 63   61  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M40  14    19
 64   62  JACOB HINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               0:00 M20  13   478
 65   63  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)             0:00 M20  14   253
 66   64  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)                0:00 M    35   196
 67   65  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M    36   336
 68   66  ALISTAIR MELVILLE-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)     0:00 M    37   248
 69   67  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M    38     8
 70   68  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                     0:00 M50   2   153
 71   69  SIMON FRASER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 M    39   490
 72   70  MICHAEL FERRIS   (GADE VALLEY)              0:00 M    40   578
 73   71  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                     0:00 M50   3   204
 74   72  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)                0:00 M40  15   598
 75   73  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                     0:00 M20  15   359
 76   74  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  0:00 M    41   347
 77   75  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                 0:00 M40  16   207
 78   76  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  0:00 M40  17   344
 79   77  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M20  16   335
 80   78  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 M50   4   486
 81   79  MALCOLM DOWN   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M50   5    66
 82   80  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                     0:00 M    42   163
 83   81  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              0:00 M40  18   472
 84   82  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                        0:00 M40  19   754
 85   83  LOUIS HAZEL   (LUTON)                       0:00 M20  17   419
 86   84  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                  0:00 M40  20   574
 87       LEE MURPHY   (LUTON) N/S                    0:00 M         411
 88   85  DAVID BEANEY   (WATFORD)                    0:00 M    43   822
 89   86  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M    44     9
 90   87  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                     0:00 M    45   774
 91   88  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                     0:00 M50   6   771
 92   89  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                      0:00 M40  21   714
 93   90  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M40  22    46
 94   91  TONY HAYMAN   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M    46    53
 95   92  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                 0:00 M40  23   589
 96   93  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                   0:00 M40  24   322
 97   94  DYLAN WENDLEKEN   (GADE VALLEY)             0:00 M40  25   595
 98   95  JOS DYER   (MILTON K)                       0:00 M    47    24
 99   96  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                       0:00 M50   7   773
100   97  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M20  18    56
101   98  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                         0:00 M20  19   164
102   99  BRIAN GRAY   (SILSON)                       0:00 M40  26   789
103  100  ANTONIO FRANCO   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M    48    52
104  101  CHRIS DUNN   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M    49    60
105  102  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                   0:00 M40  27   586
106  103  PAUL GOODING   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M50   8   107
107  104  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                    0:00 M60   1   724
108  105  SAM DEAR   (LEIGHTON B)                     0:00 M    50   332
109  106  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                     0:00 M40  28   830
110  107  CALUM EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                   0:00 M20  20   121
111  108  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M    51    22
112  109  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                     0:00 M50   9   720
113  110  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 M50  10   446
114  111  MARTIN WHITWORTH   (ST. ALBANS STR)         0:00 M40  29   494
115  112  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                  0:00 M40  30   327
116  113  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                   0:00 M40  31   160
117  114  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                  0:00 M40  32   580
118  115  ANTHONY NICOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)         0:00 M40  33   464
119  116  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                    0:00 M60   2   717
120  117  KEITH FOLEY   (HARROW)                      0:00 M40  34   169
121  118  RUSSELL JONES   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M40  35    55
122  119  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                 0:00 M50  11   837
123  120  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                     0:00 M50  12   351
124  121  JAMIE ABBISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 M20  21   441
125  122  ANDREW GLEESON   (OXFORD)                   0:00 M40  36   709
126  123  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                     0:00 M    52   174
127  124  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          0:00 M40  37   195
128  125  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                       0:00 M50  13   122
129  126  CHRIS ELLIS   (WATFORD)                     0:00 M    53   844
130  127  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                      0:00 M40  38   154
131  128  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 M40  39   330
132  129  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                    0:00 M40  40   321
133  130  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                  0:00 M    54   260
134  131  NICK ANDREWS   (HARROW)                     0:00 M40  41   152
135  132  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                   0:00 M    55   757
136  133  SIMON WALLIS   (GADE VALLEY)                0:00 M    56   594
137  134  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                     0:00 M40  42   362
138  135  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 M40  43   255
139  136  MATT ASHBY   (GADE VALLEY)                  0:00 M20  22   610
140  137  TOM KEARNS   (LUTON)                        0:00 M    57   414
141  138  JONATHAN HORN   (WATFORD)                   0:00 M20  23   829
142  139  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 M    58   352
143  140  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M    59    65
144  141  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                       0:00 M50  14   728
145  142  ADRIAN HARWOOD   (WATFORD)                  0:00 M40  44   850
146  143  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M40  45    39
147  144  STEPHEN NORRIS   (HARROW)                   0:00 M    60   161
148  145  ALEC CAMPBELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 M40  46   470
149  146  PAUL PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M40  47   326
150  147  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                    0:00 M60   3   710
151  148  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)            0:00 M50  15   109
152  149  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                       0:00 M    61   758
153  150  TIM KELLY   (AYLESBURY)                     0:00 M60   4   205
154  151  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                  0:00 M50  16   208
155  152  MARTIN BRENT   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M40  48    64
156  153  PHIL JONES   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M50  17    61
157  154  MARTIN HALLING   (ST. ALBANS STR)           0:00 M50  18   454
158  155  BOB WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                    0:00 M    62   607
159  156  IAN HOSLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                   0:00 M40  49   349
160  157  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M60   5    36
161  158  STEPHEN NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)              0:00 M    63   585
162  159  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M    64    90
163  160  JOHN HAMILTON   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M60   6    67
164  161  RICHARD WILLCOX   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 M    65   491
165  162  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 M50  19   259
166  163  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                  0:00 M50  20   761
167  164  HOWARD WALLER   (OXFORD)                    0:00 M50  21   722
168  165  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M    66    51
169  166  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                    0:00 M40  50   762
170  167  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                   0:00 M    67   834
171  168  MERVYN PHILLIPS   (MILTON K)                0:00 M50  22    70
172  169  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M60   7    37
173  170  DAN WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                     0:00 M    68   339
174  171  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                       0:00 M50  23   767
175  172  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                     0:00 M40  51   323
176  173  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M60   8   105
177  174  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                    0:00 M40  52   825
178  175  DAVE FINDEL - HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          0:00 M60   9    44
179  176  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                0:00 M40  53   341
180  177  JAMES THOMSON   (GADE VALLEY)               0:00 M    69   604
181  178  KEITH BRODY   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M50  24    68
182  179  TIM MITCHELL   (LUTON)                      0:00 M40  54   399
183  180  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                   0:00 M50  25   766
184  181  DAVID HOWELLS   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 M    70   258
185  182  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)                0:00 M50  26    38
186  183  DAVID KILLICK   (LEIGHTON B)                0:00 M40  55   348
187  184  TOM MORRIS   (HARROW)                       0:00 M50  27   158
188  185  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                   0:00 M40  56   597
189  186  MARK SHARP   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M40  57    59
190  187  BILL GOODYEAR   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 M50  28    98
191  188  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                0:00 M50  29   215
192  189  ANDY SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                  0:00 M40  58   600
193  190  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 M60  10   239
194  191  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                     0:00 M60  11   401
195  192  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                    0:00 M60  12   331
196  193  JOHN REA   (HARROW)                         0:00 M    71   173
197  194  STEVE REEVE   (GADE VALLEY)                 0:00 M50  30   601
198  195  CLIFF JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)              0:00 M40  59   496
199  196  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                 0:00 M40  60   584
200  197  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)              0:00 M50  31   592
201  198  PETER TYE   (MILTON K)                      0:00 M40  61    58
202  199  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 M60  13   244
203  200  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                       0:00 M50  32   403
204  201  MATTHEW BROWN   (SILSON)                    0:00 M    72   775
205  202  TIM HULLET   (SILSON)                       0:00 M60  14   764
206  203  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)                0:00 M60  15   839
207  204  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                   0:00 M50  33   715
208  205  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)           0:00 M60  16   252

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1919     2     4     7     8    13    16    17    20    25    29
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1685     3    18    23    28    39    44    45    54    60    61
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1464     5     9    35    36    62    69    78    81   110   111
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1436    19    33    34    48    65    74    76    77    93   105
 5  OXFORD CITY            1416    15    21    37    42    52    59    89   104   109   116
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1235    38    46    50    56    64    71    75   124   150   151
 7  HARROW A.C.            1228    14    41    51    68    80    98   113   117   123   127
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1166    49    55    57    82    87    88    96    99   132   149
 9  GADE VALLEY            1136    27    70    72    84    92    94   102   114   133   136
10  WINDSOR SE&H           1085    10    11    30    31    43   107   125
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1071    12    24    26    63    66   130   135   162   181   190
12  LUTON A.C.             1003     1     6    22    32    83   137   179   191   200
13  WATFORD                 742    58    85   106   119   126   138   142   167   174   203
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         670    47    53    73   120   134   139


Veteran Mens Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       627    12    24    26   135
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       613    38    46    56    71
 3  HARROW A.C.             578    14    51    68   113
 4  SILSON JOGGERS          548    49    57    82    88
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     520    35    78    81   110
 6  OXFORD CITY             501    21    89   104   109
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        495    48    76    93   112
 8  GADE VALLEY             482    72    84    92    94
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  476    61    79    90   118
10  WATFORD                 399    58   106   119   142
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY        213   103   148   173   187
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         158   120   134
13  WINDSOR SE&H             81   125
14  LUTON A.C.               48   179   191   200


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        580     8    13    17
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         445    47    53    73
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        316    19    77
 4  LUTON A.C.              297    32    83
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            294    11   107
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  255    60    97
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     229    62   121
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       143    63
 9  HARROW A.C.             108    98
10  GADE VALLEY              70   136
11  WATFORD                  68   138

Under 17 Men
  1    1  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                  0:00 M17   1    81
  2    2  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 M17   2   221
  3    3  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 M17   3    74
  4    4  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)           0:00 M17   4   222
  5    5  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M17   5     1
  6    6  JIM ENWRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M17   6    77
  7    7  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M17   7    79
  8    8  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M17   8    12
  9    9  RYAN WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                   0:00 M17   9    80
 10   10  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)                0:00 M17  10     3
 11   11  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 M17  11   224
 12   12  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  0:00 M17  12    71
 13   13  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 M17  13    73
 14   14  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                    0:00 M17  14   199
 15   15  SAM BARTON   (BEDFORD & C)                  0:00 M17  15    76
 16   16  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M17  16     5
 17   17  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M17  17     9
 18   18  ADAM MOORE   (WINDSOR)                      0:00 M17  18   131
 19   19  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                      0:00 M17  19   123
 20   20  SAM HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                  0:00 M17  20   260
 21   21  MATT BOSLEY   (WYCOMBE)                     0:00 M17  21   366
 22   22  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                 0:00 M17  22   352
 23   23  DANIEL HYNES   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M17  23     6
 24   24  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                  0:00 M17  24   355
 25   25  WILL FORSTER   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M17  25    72
 26   26  SAM NICHOLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M17  26   323
 27   27  AIDAN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 M17  27   351
 28   28  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                  0:00 M17  28   824
 29   29  ANDREW DOHERTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           0:00 M17  29   445
 30   30  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                      0:00 M17  30   833
 31   31  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                     0:00 M17  31   353
 32   32  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)               0:00 M17  32   217
 33   33  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                      0:00 M17  33   420
 34   34  MATTHEW MCGEARY   (HARROW)                  0:00 M17  34   153
 35   35  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 M17  35    83
 36   36  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 M17  36   223
 37   37  UMAR NAEEM   (WYCOMBE)                      0:00 M17  37   367

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        135     1     3     6     7
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       115     2     4    11    20
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  113     5     8    10    16
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          58    21    22    24    27
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             39    18    19
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        30    14    32
 7  WATFORD                  18    28    30
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         12    26
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS       9    29
10  LUTON A.C.                5    33
11  HARROW A.C.               4    34

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M15   1    71
  2    2  ALFRED YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M15   2    33
  3    3  JAMIE VINEY   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M15   3    75
  4    4  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 M15   4   230
  5    5  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                         0:00 M15   5   407
  6    6  EWAN FORSYTH   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M15   6    27
  7    7  CONNOR MARLEY   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M15   7    31
  8    8  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 M15   8   448
  9    9  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                    0:00 M15   9   410
 10   10  WILLIAM BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 M15  10   221
 11   11  GEORGE BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 M15  11   222
 12   12  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                       0:00 M15  12    22
 13   13  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M15  13    72
 14   14  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 M15  14    76
 15   15  DEVON HARFORD   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M15  15    29
 16   16  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M15  16    24
 17   17  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M15  17    25
 18   18  EVAN HOSKINS   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M15  18    77
 19   19  SEB FENTELMAN   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 M15  19    73
 20   20  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 M15  20   453
 21   21  RYAN SAINT   (LUTON)                        0:00 M15  21   416
 22   22  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                 0:00 M15  22   450
 23   23  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                     0:00 M15  23   411
 24   24  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                  0:00 M15  24   226
 25   25  TIM FENN   (HARROW)                         0:00 M15  25   166
 26   26  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                   0:00 M15  26   413
 27   27  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M15  27    32
 28   28  LIAM BUNN   (HARROW)                        0:00 M15  28   170
 29   29  ROWAN DALY   (ST. ALBANS STR)               0:00 M15  29   451
 30   30  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M15  30    35
 31   31     (HARROW)                                 0:00 M15  31   168
 32   32  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M15  32    20
 33   33  SEYI OBEMBE   (LUTON)                       0:00 M15  33   418
 34   34  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     0:00 M15  34   834
 35   35  CAMERON GILLIES   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 M15  35    78
 36   36  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 M15  36   353
 37   37  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    0:00 M15  37   354
 38   38  JACK RAWLINS   (AYLESBURY)                  0:00 M15  38   210
 39   39  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 M15  39   228
 40   40  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                       0:00 M15  40   782
 41   41  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 M15  41   449
 42   42  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                   0:00 M15  42   409
 43   43  TOM SHARP   (MILTON K)                      0:00 M15  43    13
 44   44  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M15  44    23
 45   45  EVAN BOWERS   (WINDSOR)                     0:00 M15  45   127
 46   46  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                   0:00 M15  46   839
 47   47  MATTHEW BIRD   (AYLESBURY)                  0:00 M15  47   196
 48   48  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 M15  48   352
 49   49  CHRISTOPHER JONES   (SILSON)                0:00 M15  49   783
 50   50  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                    0:00 M15  50   784
 51   51  MICHAEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                   0:00 M15  51   781

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  181     2     6     7    12
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        177     1     3    13    14
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       159     4    10    11    24
 4  LUTON A.C.              150     5     9    21    23
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     129     8    20    22    29
 6  HARROW A.C.              72    25    28    31
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          35    36    37    48
 8  WATFORD                  24    34    46
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        19    38    47
10  SILSON JOGGERS           18    40    49    50    51
11  WINDSOR SE&H              7    45

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                     0:00 M13   1   218
  2    2  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                   0:00 M13   2   223
  3    3  ED BLYTHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M13   3    71
  4    4  ANGUS WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 M13   4   232
  5    5  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                 0:00 M13   5   177
  6    6  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M13   6    70
  7    7  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                  0:00 M13   7   176
  8    8  ANDREW WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 M13   8    81
  9    9  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)            0:00 M13   9    78
 10   10  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M13  10    63
 11   11  HAL BURTENSHAW   (WYCOMBE)                  0:00 M13  11   360
 12   12  ALEX ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 M13  12   242
 13   13  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                  0:00 M13  13   230
 14   14  IZAAK LUNN   (BEDFORD & C)                  0:00 M13  14    91
 15   15  JOE LAWSON   (BEDFORD & C)                  0:00 M13  15    89
 16   16  OLIVER GRIFFITHS   (WATFORD)                0:00 M13  16   824
 17   17  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 M13  17   227
 18   18  TOMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 M13  18   229
 19   19  MICHAEL KNEE ROBINSOM   (BEDFORD & C)       0:00 M13  19    85
 20   20  TOM JOB   (CHILTERN H.)                     0:00 M13  20   239
 21   21  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                     0:00 M13  21   787
 22   22  JACK SHARP   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M13  22    58
 23   23  HARVEY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                     0:00 M13  23   361
 24   24  BEN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                   0:00 M13  24   206
 25   25  MATTHEW RIZZO-NANDI   (AYLESBURY)           0:00 M13  25   205
 26   26  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                      0:00 M13  26   366
 27   27  MATT CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 M13  27   235
 28   28  EDWARD O'NEILL   (WYCOMBE)                  0:00 M13  28   365
 29   29  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)             0:00 M13  29   225
 30   30  JAMIE PUGH   (AYLESBURY)                    0:00 M13  30   220
 31   31  KIRO BAKCHA   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M13  31    87
 32   32  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M13  32    69
 33   33  JACK GOODYEAR   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 M13  33    80
 34   34  CHRIS MORRIS   (HARROW)                     0:00 M13  34   180
 35   35  NATHAN HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M13  35    84
 36   36  TOMAS BILLENNESS   (MILTON K)               0:00 M13  36    60
 37   37  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M13  37    75
 38   38  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            0:00 M13  38   224
 39   39  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M13  39    57
 40   40  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                       0:00 M13  40   178
 41   41  OWEN LINDARS   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M13  41   326
 42   42  ALASTAIR BROWN   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M13  42    66
 43   43  LEO FREELAND   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M13  43    67
 44   44  AIDEN BRENNAN   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 M13  44    83
 45   45  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                    0:00 M13  45   201
 46   46  KIYLEN NURSE   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M13  46    62
 47   47  ROUX KERR   (WYCOMBE)                       0:00 M13  47   368
 48   48  JED KNOBBLET   (LUTON)                      0:00 M13  48   400
 49   49  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 M13  49   451
 50   50  SCOTT TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M13  50   330
 51   51  THEO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     0:00 M13  51   420
 52   52  SAMUEL TYE   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M13  52    54
 53   53  JOE DAY   (CHILTERN H.)                     0:00 M13  53   238
 54   54  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                     0:00 M13  54   796
 55   55  CALLUM NUNN   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M13  55    51
 56   56  GEORGE DOWDING   (WATFORD)                  0:00 M13  56   828
 57   57  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                     0:00 M13  57   329
 58   58  JOE BLACK   (SILSON)                        0:00 M13  58   789
 59   59  LEWIS CLARK   (WATFORD)                     0:00 M13  59   838
 60   60  LUC PAOLI   (MILTON K)                      0:00 M13  60    52
 61   61  HARRY BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                   0:00 M13  61   321
 62   62  DYLAN BESSON   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M13  62   327
 63   63  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)                0:00 M13  63   203
 64   64  THOMAS BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 M13  64    90
 65   65  JOE CLARKE   (WINDSOR)                      0:00 M13  65   132
 66   66  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)          0:00 M13  66   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       237     2     4    12    13
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        234     3     8     9    14
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  198     6    10    22    32
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       188     1    24    25    30
 5  HARROW A.C.             182     5     7    34    40
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         180    11    23    26    28
 7  WATFORD                  70    16    56    59
 8  SILSON JOGGERS           68    21    54    58
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         59    41    50    57    61
10  LUTON A.C.               35    48    51
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      18    49
12  WINDSOR SE&H              2    65

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1       KATHERINE TURNER   (BEDFORD & C) N/S        0:00 F          93
  2    1  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                  0:00 F     1     1
  3       CLAIRE HALLISSEY   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S     0:00 F         455
  4    2  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                 0:00 F     2   114
  5    3  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)               0:00 F     3   417
  6    4  RACHEL HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)            0:00 F     4    92
  7    5  CATHERINA MULLEN   (BEDFORD & C)            0:00 F     5    79
  8    6  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                     0:00 F     6     3
  9    7  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 F     7   241
 10    8  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 F     8    82
 11    9  NADINE LEWYCKY   (MILTON K)                 0:00 F     9    25
 12   10  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                0:00 F35   1   406
 13   11  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 F35   2   442
 14   12  REBECCA ATKINSON   (WINDSOR)                0:00 F35   3   113
 15   13  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)             0:00 F35   4   248
 16   14  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              0:00 F35   5   444
 17   15  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                 0:00 F    10   112
 18   16  BEX NKOANE   (CHILTERN H.)                  0:00 F35   6   246
 19   17  ALI YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)                   0:00 F35   7   245
 20   18  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                   0:00 F    11     4
 21   19  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)               0:00 F    12   572
 22   20  HELENA SCHOFIELD   (BEDFORD & C)            0:00 F    13    91
 23   21  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 F    14   251
 24   22  JENNIFER CONWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 F    15   467
 25   23  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 F55   1   329
 26   24  KERRY LARGE   (LUTON)                       0:00 F    16   411
 27   25  KIRSTIE ELLIOT   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 F35   8   242
 28   26  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  0:00 F    17   327
 29   27  KIRSTY THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 F    18    83
 30   28  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                 0:00 F45   1   450
 31   29  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)                0:00 F35   9   213
 32   30  SARAH QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)             0:00 F    19   259
 33   31  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                   0:00 F55   2   731
 34   32  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                0:00 F    20   335
 35   33  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                   0:00 F35  10   330
 36   34  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)            0:00 F45   2   575
 37   35  DEBRA BRENT   (MILTON K)                    0:00 F45   3    23
 38   36  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                  0:00 F35  11    10
 39   37  GILLIAN JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 F35  12   461
 40   38  KERRY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                    0:00 F35  13    17
 41   39  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 F55   3   462
 42   40  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                  0:00 F45   4   240
 43   41  KATHLEEN COURTIER   (GADE VALLEY)           0:00 F    21   593
 44   42  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)               0:00 F35  14   574
 45   43  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                   0:00 F45   5    78
 46   44  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                   0:00 F45   6   785
 47   45  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                     0:00 F    22    19
 48   46  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                       0:00 F35  15   399
 49   47  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                     0:00 F35  16   755
 50   48  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                 0:00 F    23     7
 51   49  SUE TORRANCE   (SILSON)                     0:00 F45   7   789
 52   50  VICTORIA BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)              0:00 F45   8   130
 53   51  ROBYN DELIVETT   (WATFORD)                  0:00 F    24   841
 54   52  JAYNE COOPER   (SILSON)                     0:00 F45   9   794
 55   53  KATHY STAUNTON   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 F55   4   247
 56   54  MADELINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 F45  10    73
 57   55  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                0:00 F45  11   753
 58   56  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 F55   5   243
 59   57  TESSA PASSEY   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 F35  17   250
 60   58     (GADE VALLEY)                            0:00 F    25   594
 61   59  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 F45  12   333
 62   60  GRACE ROGERS   (SILSON)                     0:00 F    26   756
 63       SARAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C) N/S            0:00 F45        89
 64   61  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                    0:00 F35  18   826
 65   62  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                      0:00 F45  13   783
 66   63  ALEXANDRA LEECH   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 F35  19   443
 67   64  JULIE LONG   (SILSON)                       0:00 F45  14   760
 68   65  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)                0:00 F    27   577
 69   66  JANINE BLASI   (WATFORD)                    0:00 F45  15   823
 70   67  SHARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 0:00 F35  20   209
 71   68  JACKI ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)               0:00 F45  16   576
 72   69  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 F45  17   446
 73   70  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 F35  21    71
 74   71  JUSTINE VERWEY   (SILSON)                   0:00 F45  18   754
 75   72  LINDSEY THOMAS   (SILSON)                   0:00 F35  22   752
 76   73  ANGELA HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 F45  19   257
 77   74  KATE JOHNSON   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 F    28   337
 78   75  KAREN DYKES   (SILSON)                      0:00 F45  20   795
 79   76  JOANNA KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                 0:00 F    29   589
 80   77  CEZ PROBERT   (SILSON)                      0:00 F    30   786
 81   78  SUE WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                    0:00 F45  21   369
 82   79  ANN WILLIAMS   (SILSON)                     0:00 F45  22   796
 83   80  CAROLINE SKYRME   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 F45  23   445
 84   81  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 F35  23   253
 85   82  HELEN HEATHCOTE   (GADE VALLEY)             0:00 F35  24   595
 86   83  JEAN WEBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                0:00 F55   6   464

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  302     1     6     9    18
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        299     4     5     8    20
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       283     7    13    16    17
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     261    11    14    22    28
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            257     2    12    15    50
 6  LUTON A.C.              253     3    10    24    46
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        222    23    26    32    33
 8  GADE VALLEY             200    19    34    41    42
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          144    44    47    49    52
10  WATFORD                  74    51    61    66
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        72    29    67
12  OXFORD CITY              53    31
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           6    78


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       265    13    16    17    25
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     246    11    14    28    37
 3  SILSON JOGGERS          144    44    47    49    52
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  143    35    36    38
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        137    23    33    59
 6  LUTON A.C.              112    10    46
 7  GADE VALLEY             110    34    42    68    82
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            106    12    50
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY         85    43    54    70
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        72    29    67
11  OXFORD CITY              53    31
12  WATFORD                  41    61    66
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           6    78

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  MEGAN HUMPHRIES   (OXFORD)                  0:00 F17   1   732
  2    2  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 F17   2   241
  3    3  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  0:00 F17   3   118
  4    4  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 F20   1    74
  5    5  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                    0:00 F17   4   353
  6    6  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  0:00 F17   5    71
  7    7  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                  0:00 F17   6   355
  8    8  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)           0:00 F17   7   489
  9    9  SARAH SHEPERD   (AYLESBURY)                 0:00 F17   8   197
 10   10  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 F17   9   242
 11   11  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 F17  10   485
 12   12  AMY GANT   (WYCOMBE)                        0:00 F17  11   352
 13   13  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 F17  12    72
 14   14  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                   0:00 F17  13   158
 15   15  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    0:00 F17  14   370
 16   16  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                  0:00 F17  15   191
 17   17  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                  0:00 F20   2   250
 18   18  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                   0:00 F20   3   822
 19   19  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)           0:00 F17  16   244
 20   20  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)           0:00 F17  17   214
 21   21  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                  0:00 F17  18    57
 22   22  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 F17  19   245
 23   23  FRANCESCA DURBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         0:00 F20   4   488
 24   24  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 F17  20   491
 25   25  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                     0:00 F17  21    49
 26   26  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 F17  22   486
 27   27  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 F17  23   243
 28   28  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 F17  24   487
 29   29  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              0:00 F17  25   492
 30   30  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                  0:00 F17  26    53
 31   31  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                    0:00 F17  27   157
 32   32  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 F17  28   494
 33   33  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)              0:00 F17  29    41
 34   34  LEONIE GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                0:00 F17  30   215
 35   35  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                    0:00 F20   5   154
 36   36  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 F17  31   490
 37   37  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                       0:00 F17  32   155
 38   38  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                    0:00 F17  33   413
 39   39  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)            0:00 F17  34   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         97     4     6    13
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          96     5     7    12
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS        91     2    10    17
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      78     8    11    23
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY        75     9    16    20
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   44    21    25    30
 7  HARROW A.C.              40    14    31    35
 8  OXFORD CITY              39     1
 9  WINDSOR SE&H             37     3
10  WATFORD                  22    18
11  LUTON A.C.                2    38
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    39

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 F15   1   241
  2    2  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 F15   2    88
  3    3  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)             0:00 F15   3   243
  4    4  FRANCESCA WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C)           0:00 F15   4    78
  5    5  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)        0:00 F15   5   242
  6    6  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 F15   6    79
  7    7  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 F15   7    77
  8    8  EMMA KAYE   (CHILTERN H.)                   0:00 F15   8   249
  9    9  RHONA GRANT   (MILTON K)                    0:00 F15   9    58
 10   10  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                     0:00 F15  10    65
 11   11  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 F15  11   478
 12   12  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                0:00 F15  12    62
 13   13  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 F15  13   247
 14   14  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                 0:00 F15  14    64
 15   15  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)                0:00 F15  15    68
 16   16  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)            0:00 F15  16    81
 17   17  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 F15  17   244
 18   18  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 F15  18   479
 19   19  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                      0:00 F15  19   401
 20   20  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 F15  20   473
 21   21  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 F15  21   245
 22   22  HANNAH SHELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 F15  22    86
 23   23  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 F15  23    82
 24   24  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                    0:00 F15  24   409
 25   25  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                  0:00 F15  25   361
 26   26  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)                0:00 F15  26   343
 27   27  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                  0:00 F15  27   363
 28   28  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 F15  28    73
 29   29  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           0:00 F15  29   480
 30   30  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 F15  30    87
 31   31  ASHLEIGH HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 F15  31    83
 32   32  REBECCA POPE   (WINDSOR)                    0:00 F15  32   121
 33   33  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 F15  33   251
 34   34  JULIET SOANE   (WINDSOR)                    0:00 F15  34   125
 35   35  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (CHILTERN H.)        0:00 F15  35   253
 36   36  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                   0:00 F15  36   178
 37   37  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 F15  37    84
 38   38  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)         0:00 F15  38   248
 39   39  CHARLOTTE SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)            0:00 F15  39    91
 40   40  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            0:00 F15  40    60
 41   41  ENYA DEYSEL   (MILTON K)                    0:00 F15  41    53
 42   42  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (WINDSOR)                0:00 F15  42   122
 43   43  ORLA PIERCEY   (SILSON)                     0:00 F15  43   765
 44   44  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                   0:00 F15  44    57
 45   45  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                     0:00 F15  45   761
 46   46  HOLLY BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                   0:00 F15  46   209
 47   47  LUCINDA SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 F15  47    92
 48   48  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 F15  48   345
 49   49  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                       0:00 F15  49   760
 50   50  ADELE GEORGE   (WINDSOR)                    0:00 F15  50   131
 51   51  GABRIELLA TARRANT   (BEDFORD & C)           0:00 F15  51    89
 52   52  HANNAH TURNER   (WINDSOR)                   0:00 F15  52   123
 53   53  SCARLET HARRIS   (WINDSOR)                  0:00 F15  53   130
 54   54  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                       0:00 F15  54   763
 55   55  JADE STORER   (SILSON)                      0:00 F15  55   768
 56   56  ISABEL SHIPP   (MILTON K)                   0:00 F15  56    63

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       211     1     3     5     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        209     2     4     6     7
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  183     9    10    12    14
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     150    11    18    20    29
 5  LUTON A.C.               71    19    24
 6  WINDSOR SE&H             70    32    34    42    50
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          62    25    27
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         40    26    48
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           37    43    45    49    54
10  HARROW A.C.              21    36
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        11    46

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  KIRSTEN STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                0:00 F13   1   353
  2    2  TIA WILSON   (BEDFORD & C)                  0:00 F13   2    72
  3    3  GRACE INGLES   (WATFORD)                    0:00 F13   3   831
  4    4  KEIRA STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              0:00 F13   4   453
  5    5  ALEXANDER SCRIVENER   (OXFORD)              0:00 F13   5   701
  6    6  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                   0:00 F13   6   138
  7    7  LUCY-MAE SHEPHERD   (BEDFORD & C)           0:00 F13   7    75
  8    8  OLIVIA LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 F13   8   359
  9    9  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 F13   9   241
 10   10  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                  0:00 F13  10   139
 11   11  DAISY PALMER   (OXFORD)                     0:00 F13  11   702
 12   12  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                         0:00 F13  12   403
 13   13  ROSE ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 F13  13    73
 14   14  KATIE MALLAGHAN   (MILTON K)                0:00 F13  14     3
 15   15  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)               0:00 F13  15   354
 16   16  LOTTI KNIGHTS   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 F13  16    76
 17   17  BARBARA DE KONING   (MILTON K)              0:00 F13  17     5
 18   18  SOPHIE PETERS   (HARROW)                    0:00 F13  18   171
 19   19  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 0:00 F13  19   360
 20   20  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                  0:00 F13  20   219
 21   21  IMOGEN KING   (MILTON K)                    0:00 F13  21     1
 22   22  MILLIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 F13  22   247
 23   23  ORLA  BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                   0:00 F13  23   143
 24   24  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      0:00 F13  24   355
 25   25  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                  0:00 F13  25   830
 26   26  ALICE MOFFAT   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 F13  26   250
 27   27  ALISHA WILLIAMS   (OXFORD)                  0:00 F13  27   703
 28   28  GABRIELLA SCOTTING   (OXFORD)               0:00 F13  28   707
 29   29  MADISON FOXCROFT   (WINDSOR)                0:00 F13  29   131
 30   30  JESSICA WALTER   (OXFORD)                   0:00 F13  30   704
 31   31  LUCY ROSE   (WYCOMBE)                       0:00 F13  31   367
 32   32  GEMMA MILNE   (MILTON K)                    0:00 F13  32     4
 33   33  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 F13  33   343
 34   34  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                     0:00 F13  34   357
 35   35  CHARLOTTE COOKE   (MILTON K)                0:00 F13  35     6
 36   36  MIA WATERHOUSE   (WYCOMBE)                  0:00 F13  36   368
 37   37  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 F13  37   455
 38   38  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 F13  38   458
 39   39  NIAMH HUXFORD   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 F13  39    78
 40   40  GRACE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    0:00 F13  40   130
 41   41  BEATRIX TOWERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           0:00 F13  41   460
 42   42  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   0:00 F13  42   174
 43   43  CHRISTINA TURNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)         0:00 F13  43   467
 44   44  ISOBEL HINDLEY   (MILTON K)                 0:00 F13  44    12
 45   45  LUCY BLOWFIELD   (OXFORD)                   0:00 F13  45   733
 46   46  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)                0:00 F13  46     2
 47   47  TIA SINCLAIR-LINTON   (MILTON K)            0:00 F13  47    14
 48   48  SARAH ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    0:00 F13  48   177
 49   49  AMELIA JARVIS   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 F13  49   358
 50   50  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                  0:00 F13  50   822
 51   51  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                      0:00 F13  51   766
 52   52  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                     0:00 F13  52   767
 53   53  NELYIK NURSE   (MILTON K)                   0:00 F13  53     8
 54   54  ISOBEL SWANN   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 F13  54   249
 55   55  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                   0:00 F13  55   829
 56   56  AMBER RESTALL   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 F13  56   244
 57   57  NICOLE WHITTLE   (MILTON K)                 0:00 F13  57    11
 58   58  REBECCA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                 0:00 F13  58   769
 59   59  SHADIE ESTEKI   (LUTON)                     0:00 F13  59   417
 60   60  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 F13  60   470
 61   61  CAITLYN O'MALLEY   (LUTON)                  0:00 F13  61   419
 62   62  MILLIE REES   (SILSON)                      0:00 F13  62   787
 63       PAISLEY ARIS-STEAD   (AYLESBURY) N/S        0:00 F13       207

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        214     2     7    13    16
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         209     1     8    15    19
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            184     6    10    23    29
 4  OXFORD CITY             181     5    11    27    28
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  168    14    17    21    32
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       141     9    22    26    54
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     132     4    37    38    41
 8  WATFORD                 119     3    25    50    55
 9  HARROW A.C.              81    18    42    48
10  LUTON A.C.               57    12    59    61
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        43    20
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         30    33
13  SILSON JOGGERS           29    51    52    58    62


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3284  2465   819
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2874  2177   697
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2308  1582   726
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2241  1620   621
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1800  1507   293
 6  OXFORD CITY            1689  1416   273
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1681  1133   548
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1673  1472   201
 9  HARROW A.C.            1628  1486   142
10  LUTON A.C.             1576  1193   383
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1462  1252   210
12  GADE VALLEY            1336  1136   200
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1316   943   373
14  WATFORD                1069   854   215


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2465  1919   135   177   234
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2177  1685   113   181   198
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1620  1464     9   129    18
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1582  1071   115   159   237
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1507  1436    12          59
 6  HARROW A.C.            1486  1228     4    72   182
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1472  1235    30    19   188
 8  OXFORD CITY            1416  1416
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1252  1166          18    68
10  LUTON A.C.             1193  1003     5   150    35
11  GADE VALLEY            1136  1136
12  WINDSOR SE&H           1133  1085    39     7     2
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         943   670    58    35   180
14  WATFORD                 854   742    18    24    70


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        819   299    97   209   214
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       726   283    91   211   141
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  697   302    44   183   168
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     621   261    78   150   132
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            548   257    37    70   184
 6  LUTON A.C.              383   253     2    71    57
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         373     6    96    62   209
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        293   222     1    40    30
 9  OXFORD CITY             273    53    39         181
10  WATFORD                 215    74    22         119
11  SILSON JOGGERS          210   144          37    29
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY       201    72    75    11    43
13  GADE VALLEY             200   200
14  HARROW A.C.             142          40    21    81


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2218  1919   299
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1987  1685   302
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1725  1464   261
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1658  1436   222
 5  OXFORD CITY            1469  1416    53
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1354  1071   283
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1342  1085   257
 8  GADE VALLEY            1336  1136   200
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1310  1166   144
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1307  1235    72
11  LUTON A.C.             1256  1003   253
12  HARROW A.C.            1228  1228
13  WATFORD                 816   742    74
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         676   670     6


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1066   135   177   234    97   209   214
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       954   115   159   237    91   211   141
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  887   113   181   198    44   183   168
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         640    58    35   180    96    62   209
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     516     9   129    18    78   150   132
 6  HARROW A.C.             400     4    72   182    40    21    81
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       366    30    19   188    75    11    43
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            339    39     7     2    37    70   184
 9  LUTON A.C.              320     5   150    35     2    71    57
10  WATFORD                 253    18    24    70    22         119
11  OXFORD CITY             220                      39         181
12  SILSON JOGGERS          152          18    68          37    29
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        142    12          59     1    40    30