Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2014/2015 Round 5

Held at Milton Keynes (Teardrop Lakes) on 07 February 2015

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  IAN KIMPTON   (LUTON)                      30:56 M     1   396
  2    2  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          31:34 M20   1   497
  3    3  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             31:46 M     2    84
  4    4  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   32:14 M     3  1727
  5    5  STEVE TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                  32:17 M     4  1743
  6    6  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   32:32 M     5   165
  7    7  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)              32:32 M     6   442
  8    8  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  32:40 M     7   118
  9    9  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             33:12 M20   2  1707
 10   10  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               33:12 M20   3  1702
 11   11  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      33:17 M40   1   151
 12   12  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             33:31 M40   2   247
 13   13  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                   33:36 M     8     8
 14   14  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             33:38 M20   4   221
 15   15  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 33:41 M20   5   343
 16   16  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     33:50 M20   6   114
 17   17  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  34:03 M20   7  1514
 18   18  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            34:04 M20   8    78
 19   19  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   34:05 M     9     5
 20   20  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       34:18 M40   3   171
 21   21  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (BEDFORD & C)            34:24 M    10    83
 22   22  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (OXFORD)                34:27 M    11   726
 23   23  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              34:35 M    12   337
 24   24  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               34:37 M40   4   245
 25   25  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   34:45 M    13   725
 26   26  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       34:51 M20   9   391
 27   27  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                34:54 M40   5   346
 28   28  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               34:58 M20  10   363
 29   29  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                34:59 M40   6   243
 30   30  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               35:01 M20  11   209
 31   31  PHILIP BENSON   (HARROW)                   35:05 M    14   157
 32   32  ADAM DUNAJKO   (ST. ALBANS STR)            35:09 M    15   495
 33   33  CRAIG EMMERSON   (BEDFORD & C)             35:10 M    16   106
 34   34  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      35:13 M    17   799
 35   35  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)               35:20 M50   1   848
 36   36  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                  35:27 M    18    25
 37   37  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              35:34 M    19   324
 38   38  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            35:37 M40   7   467
 39   39  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 35:39 M    20    12
 40   40  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     35:41 M    21   126
 41   41  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           35:43 M40   8   214
 42   42  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)              35:52 M    22   577
 43   43  STUART STILL   (BEDFORD & C)               35:56 M40   9    96
 44   44  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    36:04 M50   2   166
 45   45  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   36:07 M20  12  1307
 46   46  JOSEPH DUNN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             36:07 M    23   492
 47   47  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  36:09 M40  10   800
 48   48  ANDREW ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                  36:09 M40  11   193
 49   49  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               36:13 M20  13   357
 50   50  OLIVER LUM   (MILTON K)                    36:15 M20  14  1711
 51   51  DAN MORGAN   (WINDSOR)                     36:17 M    24   111
 52   52  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 36:23 M40  12   211
 53   53  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    36:27 M40  13   847
 54   54  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                36:29 M    25   338
 55   55  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   36:32 M    26    21
 56   56  TOBY JOHNSTON   (LUTON)                    36:33 M    27   394
 57   57  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    36:44 M50   3   153
 58   58  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    36:47 M20  15   359
 59   59  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            36:49 M20  16   253
 60   60  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 36:52 M40  14    19
 61   61  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                37:05 M    28   336
 62   62  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      37:10 M40  15   753
 63   63  NICK HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)                37:11 M    29   240
 64   64  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               37:12 M20  17    28
 65   65  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  37:16 M20  18   325
 66       ROSS ARMSTRONG   (GADE VALLEY) N/S         37:17 M         606
 67   66  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    37:39 M    30    20
 68   67  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               37:39 M40  16   598
 69   68  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)               37:44 M    31   196
 70   69  DANIEL SKEFFINGTON   (HARROW)              37:50 M50   4   168
 71   70  MICHAEL FERRIS   (GADE VALLEY)             37:52 M    32   578
 72   71  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      37:53 M50   5   773
 73   72  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       37:56 M40  17   754
 74   73  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        37:57 M20  19   164
 75   74  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:01 M    33   347
 76   75  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             38:04 M40  18   472
 77   76  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           38:06 M50   6   486
 78   77  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                38:08 M50   7   227
 79   78  DEREECE GREEN   (WINDSOR)                  38:17 M20  20   120
 80   79  MIKE JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               38:19 M40  19   498
 81   80  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                 38:22 M40  20    46
 82   81  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                    38:25 M    34   163
 83   82  SEAN WILSON   (AYLESBURY)                  38:33 M    35   198
 84   83  ANTONIO FRANCO   (MILTON K)                38:35 M    36    52
 85   84  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    38:38 M    37   774
 86   85  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  38:40 M40  21   586
 87   86  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:43 M40  22   344
 88   87  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    38:48 M50   8   771
 89   88  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                38:49 M40  23   207
 90   89  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                38:52 M20  21   335
 91   90  JOS DYER   (MILTON K)                      38:58 M    38    24
 92   91  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 39:02 M40  24   580
 93   92  TOM DIXON   (CHILTERN H.)                  39:03 M    39   234
 94   93  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               39:04 M    40   588
 95   94  NOOR MOHAMOUD   (HARROW)                   39:05 M20  22   170
 96   95  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    39:07 M    41   174
 97   96  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  39:09 M40  25   322
 98   97  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      39:12 M40  26   756
 99   98  TONY HAYMAN   (MILTON K)                   39:15 M    42    53
100   99  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    39:17 M    43     9
101  100  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           39:19 M    44   471
102  101  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              39:22 M40  27   256
103  102  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 39:28 M    45   213
104  103  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                39:35 M40  28   589
105  104  ANDREW WISEALL   (CHILTERN H.)             39:41 M    46   233
106  105  PAUL GOODING   (BEDFORD & C)               39:44 M50   9   107
107  106  DYLAN WENDLEKEN   (GADE VALLEY)            39:46 M40  29   595
108  107  CHRIS DUNN   (MILTON K)                    39:47 M    47    60
109  108  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   39:50 M60   1   724
110  109  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              39:51 M40  30   250
111  110  SEB REYNOLDS   (OXFORD)                    39:51 M    48   721
112  111  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)        40:01 M    49   462
113  112  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  40:04 M20  23    56
114  113  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   40:09 M40  31   321
115  114  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 40:24 M40  32   327
116  115  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     40:35 M40  33   154
117  116  ANTHONY NICOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        40:37 M40  34   464
118  117  JAMIE THOMAS   (LEIGHTON B)                40:40 M    50   340
119  118  CRAIG WALLISER   (HARROW)                  40:41 M    51   159
120  119  RICHARD QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)          40:46 M40  35   229
121  120  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   40:48 M60   2   717
122  121  STEPHEN NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)             40:59 M    52   585
123  122  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    41:01 M40  36   362
124  123  ANDREW BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)               41:02 M40  37   216
125  124  MASSI DENDANI   (BEDFORD & C)              41:06 M    53    85
126  125  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 41:09 M    54   260
127  126  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                41:15 M50  10   837
128  127  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                41:31 M    55    22
129  128  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   41:37 M60   3   710
130  129  JONATHAN HORN   (WATFORD)                  41:41 M20  24   829
131  130  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         41:43 M40  38   195
132  131  NICK ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    41:54 M40  39   152
133  132  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              42:05 M    56   342
134  133  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 42:10 M20  25   769
135  134  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  42:11 M40  40   102
136  135  MICHAEL BIRCH   (GADE VALLEY)              42:18 M    57   572
137  136  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 42:24 M50  11   208
138  137  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      42:33 M50  12   728
139  138  RUSSELL JONES   (MILTON K)                 42:37 M40  41    55
140  139  MARTIN BRENT   (MILTON K)                  42:55 M40  42    64
141  140  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                42:57 M    58    90
142  141  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   42:57 M40  43    39
143  142  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  42:59 M    59   757
144  143  TIM KELLY   (AYLESBURY)                    43:01 M60   4   205
145  144  ANDREW NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)              43:02 M40  44   587
146  145  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   43:04 M40  45   762
147  146  SIMON GEARY   (GADE VALLEY)                43:09 M40  46   579
148  147  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             43:24 M40  47   255
149  148  IAN HOSLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  43:34 M40  48   349
150  149  BOB WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                   43:49 M    60   607
151  150  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 43:55 M50  13   218
152  151  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         43:58 M50  14   446
153  152  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       43:59 M50  15   410
154  153  MIKE WORSFOLD   (CHILTERN H.)              44:01 M40  49   232
155  154  ALEC CAMPBELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           44:19 M40  50   470
156  155  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  44:22 M    61    51
157  156  JOHN HAMILTON   (MILTON K)                 44:24 M60   5    67
158  157  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     44:46 M60   6   415
159  158  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  45:01 M60   7    36
160  159  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    45:02 M40  51   323
161  160  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 45:33 M50  16   167
162  161  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  45:39 M50  17   766
163  162  DAVID KILLICK   (LEIGHTON B)               45:46 M40  52   348
164  163  NICK MARSH   (CHILTERN H.)                 45:53 M    62   249
165  164  NATHAN NURSE   (MILTON K)                  46:01 M20  26  1331
166  165  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      46:10 M50  18   767
167  166  DAVE FINDEL - HAWKINS   (MILTON K)         46:23 M60   8    44
168  167  ANDREW STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)             46:28 M50  19   223
169  168  TOM MORRIS   (HARROW)                      46:38 M50  20   158
170  169  GLEN MARTIN   (CHILTERN H.)                46:45 M40  53   242
171  170  JAMES THOMSON   (GADE VALLEY)              46:50 M    63   604
172  171  ANDY SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                 47:09 M40  54   600
173  172  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   47:14 M50  21   370
174  173  TIM MITCHELL   (LUTON)                     47:43 M40  55   399
175  174  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               48:11 M40  56   341
176  175  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    48:15 M60   9   401
177  176  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  48:19 M40  57   597
178  177  STEVE REEVE   (GADE VALLEY)                48:28 M50  22   601
179  178  DEAN KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                  48:38 M    64   581
180  179  MARK HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                 48:39 M40  58   328
181  180  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               48:44 M50  23    38
182  181  CLIFF JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             48:46 M40  59   496
183  182  ANDY TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                 48:48 M    65   593
184  183  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               49:35 M50  24   215
185  184  MICHAEL JACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            49:52 M50  25   456
186  185  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   50:40 M40  60   825
187  186  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             52:11 M50  26   488
188  187  SIMON MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               52:15 M50  27   103
189  188  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                53:15 M40  61   584
190  189  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               54:32 M60  10   244
191  190  NICK SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   55:36 M50  28   367
192  191  MARTIN MEDFORTH   (ST. ALBANS STR)         56:24 M50  29   479
193  192  TIM HULLET   (SILSON)                      60:17 M60  11   764
194  193  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          66:06 M60  12   252
195  194  DUNCAN JENKERSON   (OXFORD)                69:41 M60  13   715

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1567     3     9    10    17    18    21    33    43   105   124
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1564     5    13    19    36    39    45    50    55    60    64
 3  HARROW A.C.            1464     6    11    20    31    44    57    69    73    81    94
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1419    15    23    27    37    54    61    65    74    86    89
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1384     2     7    32    38    46    75    76    79   100   111
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1375    12    14    24    29    59    63    77    92   101   104
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1186    30    41    48    52    68    82    88   102   123   130
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1121    34    47    62    71    72    84    87    97   133   142
 9  GADE VALLEY            1037    42    67    70    85    91    93   103   106   121   135
10  WINDSOR SE&H            973     4     8    16    40    51    78
11  OXFORD CITY             716    22    25   108   110   120   128   137   194
12  LUTON A.C.              625     1    26    56   152   157   173   175
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         551    28    49    58   122   172   190
14  WATFORD                 447    35    53   126   129   185


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             648    11    20    44    57
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       638    12    24    29    77
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       551    41    48    52    88
 4  SILSON JOGGERS          528    47    62    71    72
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     512    38    75    76    79
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        458    27    86    96   113
 7  GADE VALLEY             434    67    85    91   103
 8  WATFORD                 381    35    53   126   185
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  363    60    80   138   139
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY        311    43   105   134   187
11  OXFORD CITY             287   108   120   128   137
12  LUTON A.C.              123   152   157   173   175
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         101   122   172   190


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        549     9    10    17
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         450    28    49    58
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  426    45    50    64
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        416    15    65    89
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       317    14    59
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            296    16    78
 7  HARROW A.C.             223    73    94
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     193     2
 9  LUTON A.C.              169    26
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       165    30
11  WATFORD                  66   129
12  SILSON JOGGERS           62   133

Under 17 Men
  1    1  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:46 M17   1    81
  2    2  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                20:01 M17   2   221
  3    3  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          20:05 M17   3   222
  4    4  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            20:21 M17   4    74
  5    5  SEB GARRY   (WYCOMBE)                      20:25 M17   5   365
  6    6  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                20:30 M17   6    79
  7    7  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 20:48 M17   7    71
  8    8  SAM BARTON   (BEDFORD & C)                 20:49 M17   8    76
  9    9  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              20:53 M17   9   224
 10   10  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                20:59 M17  10     9
 11   11  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  21:10 M17  11    12
 12   12  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   21:18 M17  12   199
 13   13  ADAM MOORE   (WINDSOR)                     21:31 M17  13   131
 14   14  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 21:40 M17  14     5
 15   15  RYAN WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  21:49 M17  15    80
 16   16  SAMUEL HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              22:05 M17  16   260
 17   17  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     22:06 M17  17   123
 18   18  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                22:11 M17  18   352
 19   19  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 22:16 M17  19   355
 20   20  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     22:23 M17  20   354
 21   21  WILL FORSTER   (BEDFORD & C)               22:40 M17  21    72
 22   22  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                23:11 M17  22    78
 23   23  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              23:13 M17  23   217
 24   24  AIDAN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  23:15 M17  24   351
 25   25  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    23:35 M17  25   353
 26   26  HENRY TURNBULL   (CHILTERN H.)             23:39 M17  26   229
 27   27  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                23:47 M17  27   223
 28   28  TOBY SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 23:55 M17  28   228
 29   29  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     24:15 M17  29   420
 30   30  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              24:52 M17  30    83

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        106     1     4     6     7
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS        94     2     3     9    16
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          62     5    18    19    20
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   58    10    11    14
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             32    13    17
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        27    12    23
 7  LUTON A.C.                2    29

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  ALFRED YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                15:22 M15   1    33
  2    2  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               15:34 M15   2    71
  3    3  JAMIE VINEY   (BEDFORD & C)                15:43 M15   3    75
  4    4  EWAN FORSYTH   (MILTON K)                  16:01 M15   4    27
  5    5  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        16:05 M15   5  1513
  6    6  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                16:07 M15   6    72
  7    7  GEORGE BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)               16:13 M15   7   222
  8    8  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            16:16 M15   8   448
  9    9  DEVON HARFORD   (MILTON K)                 16:17 M15   9    29
 10   10  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   16:18 M15  10    24
 11   11  COREY MOORE   (MILTON K)                   16:30 M15  11    30
 12   12  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             16:33 M15  12   205
 13   13  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                16:36 M15  13   450
 14   14  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              16:39 M15  14    76
 15   15  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    16:43 M15  15   834
 16   16  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      16:44 M15  16    22
 17   17  SEBASTIAN MILLS   (CHILTERN H.)            16:48 M15  17   223
 18   18  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              16:52 M15  18   224
 19   19  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  16:54 M15  19   413
 20   20  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  16:55 M15  20    25
 21   21  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            16:59 M15  21   453
 22   22  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                17:26 M15  22    32
 23   23  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    17:34 M15  23   411
 24   24  ROWAN DALY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              17:45 M15  24   451
 25   25  BEN WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     17:50 M15  25   414
 26   26  CAMERON GILLIES   (BEDFORD & C)            17:52 M15  26    78
 27   27  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                17:53 M15  27    17
 28   28  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 17:57 M15  28    20
 29   29  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                      18:07 M15  29   782
 30   30  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           18:10 M15  30   449
 31   31  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                18:12 M15  31    14
 32   32  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  18:13 M15  32    35
 33   33  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   18:18 M15  33   354
 34   34  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           18:25 M15  34   452
 35   35  JACK RAWLINS   (AYLESBURY)                 18:31 M15  35   210
 36   36  MATTHEW BIRD   (AYLESBURY)                 19:36 M15  36   196
 37   37  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                   20:06 M15  37    23
 38   38  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                  20:26 M15  38   839
 39   39  CHRISTOPHER JONES   (SILSON)               21:06 M15  39   783
 40   40  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  21:22 M15  40   352
 41   41  EVAN BOWERS   (WINDSOR)                    21:27 M15  41   127
 42   42  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                   22:09 M15  42   784
 43   43  MICHAEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                  23:26 M15  43   781

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  152     1     4     9    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        151     2     3     6    14
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     110     8    13    21    24
 4  LUTON A.C.              104     5    19    23    25
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        90     7    17    18
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        49    12    35    36
 7  WATFORD                  35    15    38
 8  SILSON JOGGERS           23    29    39    42    43
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          15    33    40
10  WINDSOR SE&H              3    41

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                     9:24 M13   1  1588
  2    2  ANGUS WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)              9:28 M13   2   232
  3    3  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 9:30 M13   3    70
  4    4  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                 9:32 M13   4   177
  5    5  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                  9:33 M13   5   176
  6    6  HARRY EWING   (MILTON K)                    9:40 M13   6    65
  7    7  TOM EWING   (MILTON K)                      9:42 M13   7    64
  8    8  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                      9:53 M13   8   366
  9    9  ROSS VAN HEERDE   (WINDSOR)                 9:56 M13   9   125
 10   10  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                9:56 M13  10   221
 11   11  SCOTT BRICE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              9:58 M13  11   447
 12   12  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:03 M13  12   233
 13   13  ALEX ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)                10:05 M13  13   242
 14   14  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 10:07 M13  14    63
 15   15  OLIVER CAY   (AYLESBURY)                   10:08 M13  15   193
 16   16  MARK STRINGER   (WINDSOR)                  10:11 M13  16   123
 17   17  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)           10:16 M13  17    78
 18   18  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                     10:23 M13  18   401
 19   19  HARVEY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                    10:23 M13  19   361
 20   20  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               10:24 M13  20    75
 21   21  MATTHEW RIZZO-NANDI   (AYLESBURY)          10:25 M13  21   205
 22   22  JACK SHARP   (MILTON K)                    10:26 M13  22    58
 23   23  BEN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  10:27 M13  23   206
 24   24  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:30 M13  24   230
 25   25  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            10:31 M13  25   225
 26   26  TRISTAN PEARCE   (WINDSOR)                 10:34 M13  26   122
 27   27  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)               10:35 M13  27    55
 28   28  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 10:37 M13  28    69
 29   29  KIRO BAKCHA   (BEDFORD & C)                10:40 M13  29    87
 30   30  JOE LAWSON   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:43 M13  30    89
 31   31  IZAAK LUNN   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:44 M13  31    91
 32   32  HARRY BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:47 M13  32    76
 33   33  MATT CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)              10:50 M13  33   235
 34   34  JAMIE PUGH   (AYLESBURY)                   10:52 M13  34   220
 35   35  TOMAS BILLENNESS   (MILTON K)              10:56 M13  35    60
 36   36  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                  10:57 M13  36    57
 37   37  AIDEN BRENNAN   (BEDFORD & C)              10:58 M13  37    83
 38   38  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         10:58 M13  38   451
 39   39  NATHAN HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)                11:04 M13  39    84
 40   40  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           11:07 M13  40   224
 41   41  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                      11:14 M13  41   178
 42   42  KIYLEN NURSE   (MILTON K)                  11:16 M13  42    62
 43   43  JED KNOBBLET   (LUTON)                     11:18 M13  43   400
 44   44  LEWIE BOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                 11:26 M13  44   216
 45   45  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    11:29 M13  45   796
 46   46  CONOR STABLES   (WYCOMBE)                  11:30 M13  46   356
 47   47  MUGHILAN MURALITHARAN   (HARROW)           11:31 M13  47   183
 48   48  SCOTT TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                11:32 M13  48   330
 49   49  LEO FREELAND   (MILTON K)                  11:33 M13  49    67
 50   50  CHRIS MORRIS   (HARROW)                    11:37 M13  50   180
 51   51  JOE DAY   (CHILTERN H.)                    11:37 M13  51   238
 52   52  ALISTAIR PINNER   (WINDSOR)                11:49 M13  52   129
 53   53  JOE BLACK   (SILSON)                       11:52 M13  53   789
 54   54  SAMUEL TYE   (MILTON K)                    11:58 M13  54    54
 55   55  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                    12:01 M13  55   329
 56   56  HARRY BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  12:04 M13  56   321
 57   57  JOE CLARKE   (WINDSOR)                     12:08 M13  57   132
 58   58  ROUX KERR   (WYCOMBE)                      12:09 M13  58   368
 59   59  DYLAN BESSON   (LEIGHTON B)                12:12 M13  59   327
 60   60  LEWIS CLARK   (WATFORD)                    12:15 M13  60   838
 61   61  DYLAN BROWN   (MILTON K)                   12:24 M13  61    53
 62   62  JOHN WILSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)             12:29 M13  62   456
 63   63  HARRISON REED   (MILTON K)                 12:33 M13  63    61
 64   64  WILLIAM BYRNE   (HARROW)                   12:37 M13  64   185
 65   65  THOMAS BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)              13:01 M13  65    90
 66   66  DOMINIC BOWERS   (WINDSOR)                 13:30 M13  66  132a
 67   67  OLIVER MORRIS   (SILSON)                   14:01 M13  67   793
 68   68  ARRAN MCWHIRTER   (SILSON)                 15:15 M13  68   797

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  246     3     6     7    14
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       239     2    10    12    13
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       216     1    15    21    23
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        180    17    20    29    30
 5  HARROW A.C.             179     4     5    41    47
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            173     9    16    26    52
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         145     8    19    46    58
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      96    11    38    62
 9  LUTON A.C.               77    18    43
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         58    48    55    56    59
11  SILSON JOGGERS           43    45    53    67    68
12  WATFORD                   9    60

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1    1  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      22:01 F     1   392
  2    2  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 22:07 F     2  1771
  3    3  RACHEL HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)           22:08 F     3    92
  4    4  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                22:29 F     4  1779
  5    5  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             22:34 F     5    81
  6    6  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                23:03 F     6   241
  7    7  NADINE LEWYCKY   (MILTON K)                23:05 F     7    25
  8    8  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               23:06 F     8    74
  9    9  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             23:15 F     9    84
 10   10  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               23:35 F    10    82
 11   11  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:50 F35   1   442
 12   12  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                23:59 F    11   112
 13   13  NICOLE SWAFFIELD   (WINDSOR)               24:03 F    12  1795
 14   14  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               24:09 F35   2   406
 15   15  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             24:21 F35   3   444
 16   16  EMMA BUTCHER   (WYCOMBE)                   24:30 F    13   353
 17   17  SUE BOSHER   (BEDFORD & C)                 24:41 F    14    72
 18   18  BEX NKOANE   (CHILTERN H.)                 24:42 F35   4   246
 19   19  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                24:48 F    15   251
 20   20  ELIZABETH MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)         24:55 F45   1   457
 21   21  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           25:08 F45   2   449
 22   22  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  25:15 F    16    15
 23   23  MARTINHA FERREIRA   (MILTON K)             25:22 F    17     6
 24   24  JENNIFER CONWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)         25:23 F    18   467
 25   25  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   25:25 F    19   189
 26   26  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)              25:27 F    20   572
 27   27  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  25:34 F    21     4
 28   28  KIRSTIE ELLIOT   (CHILTERN H.)             25:37 F35   5   242
 29   29  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              25:53 F55   1   329
 30   30  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 25:57 F    22   327
 31   31  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            26:21 F    23   193
 32   32  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 26:25 F45   3   194
 33   33  LAURA SHARMA   (GADE VALLEY)               26:34 F    24   592
 34   34  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                26:52 F45   4   450
 35   35  ANGELA TRUSSLER   (WATFORD)                27:04 F35   6   845
 36   36  JOHANNA SHARPLES   (ST. ALBANS STR)        27:10 F    25   472
 37   37  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:11 F35   7   330
 38   38  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  27:16 F55   2   731
 39   39  DEBRA BRENT   (MILTON K)                   27:25 F45   5    23
 40   40  KERRY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   27:29 F35   8    17
 41   41  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 27:40 F35   9    10
 42   42  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           27:46 F45   6   575
 43   43  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              27:55 F35  10   574
 44   44  GILLIAN JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)            28:17 F35  11   461
 45   45  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               28:19 F    26   335
 46   46  HELEN HINDE   (WINDSOR)                    28:21 F45   7   133
 47   47  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  28:32 F45   8    78
 48   48  LIZ PETERS   (LEIGHTON B)                  28:33 F35  12   339
 49   49  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       28:34 F55   3   448
 50   50  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                    28:46 F    27    19
 51   51  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      28:52 F35  13   399
 52   52  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         28:55 F55   4   462
 53   53  SUE TORRANCE   (SILSON)                    28:58 F45   9   789
 54   54  VICTORIA BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)             28:59 F45  10   130
 55   55  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    29:16 F35  14   755
 56   56  TESSA PASSEY   (CHILTERN H.)               29:22 F35  15   250
 57   57  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:23 F45  11   240
 58   58  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     29:49 F45  12   122
 59   59  JAYNE COOPER   (SILSON)                    30:32 F45  13   794
 60   60  KATHY STAUNTON   (CHILTERN H.)             30:44 F55   5   247
 61   61  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             30:46 F45  14   192
 62   62  MADELINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)            30:51 F45  15    73
 63   63  EMMA NASH   (GADE VALLEY)                  30:55 F    28   573
 64   64  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 30:57 F55   6   396
 65       SARAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C) N/S           31:04 F45        89
 66   65  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              31:25 F55   7   243
 67   66  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                31:41 F45  16   333
 68   67  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:52 F35  16   571
 69   68  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     32:18 F45  17   783
 70   69  HAYLEY VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)          32:37 F45  18    90
 71   70  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)               32:41 F    29   577
 72   71  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           32:46 F45  19   446
 73   72  LINDSEY THOMAS   (SILSON)                  32:57 F35  17   752
 74   73  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   33:02 F35  18   826
 75   74  CEZ PROBERT   (SILSON)                     33:09 F    30   786
 76   75  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      33:14 F45  20   757
 77   76  JO KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                    33:26 F    31   589
 78   77  KATE JOHNSON   (LEIGHTON B)                33:33 F    32   337
 79   78  NIKKI ELVIN   (LEIGHTON B)                 33:35 F    33   332
 80   79  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:42 F45  21   578
 81   80  KAREN DYKES   (SILSON)                     34:02 F45  22   795
 82   81  ANDREA HARRIS   (WATFORD)                  34:22 F35  19   824
 83   82  SALLY STEPHENS   (SILSON)                  34:54 F45  23   797
 84   83  CHARLOTTE HOLLOWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)      35:36 F    34   474
 85   84  KIT RAPSON   (SILSON)                      36:34 F45  24   759
 86   85  HELEN HEATHCOTE   (GADE VALLEY)            37:48 F35  20   595
 87   86  CAROLINE SKYRME   (ST. ALBANS STR)         38:28 F45  25   445
 88   87  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               38:36 F35  21   253
 89   88  PAULA WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)               39:12 F55   8   258
 90   89  SARAH PEARSON   (SILSON)                   39:18 F    35   784
 91   90  JEAN WEBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               40:03 F55   9   464
 92   91  AMY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                      42:01 F    36   777
 93   92  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              43:19 F45  26   838

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        347     3     5     8     9
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  318     2     7    22    23
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     305    11    15    20    21
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       301     6    18    19    28
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            297     4    12    13    46
 6  LUTON A.C.              242     1    14    51    64
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        231    29    30    37    45
 8  GADE VALLEY             228    26    33    42    43
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       155    31    32    61
10  SILSON JOGGERS          137    53    55    59    68
11  WATFORD                  91    35    73    81    92
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          77    16
13  HARROW A.C.              68    25
14  OXFORD CITY              55    38


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     305    11    15    20    21
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       213    18    28    56    57
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        192    29    37    48    66
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  159    39    40    41
 5  LUTON A.C.              150    14    51    64
 6  GADE VALLEY             141    42    43    67    79
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          137    53    55    59    68
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            121    46    54    58
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY        101    47    62    69
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        93    32    61
11  WATFORD                  91    35    73    81    92
12  OXFORD CITY              55    38

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  MEGAN HUMPHRIES   (OXFORD)                 19:01 F17   1  1662
  2    2  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              19:27 F17   2   241
  3    3  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             19:36 F20   1   448
  4    4  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:41 F17   3    71
  5    5  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   19:56 F17   4   353
  6    6  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          19:57 F17   5   489
  7    7  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         20:08 F17   6   485
  8    8  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 20:09 F17   7   118
  9    9  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              20:13 F20   2    74
 10   10  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 20:22 F17   8   355
 11   11  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               20:39 F17   9  1665
 12   12  JESS DUCKETT   (OXFORD)                    20:55 F17  10   748
 13   13  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            20:59 F17  11    72
 14   14  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  21:12 F20   3   822
 15   15  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   21:14 F17  12   370
 16   16  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 21:17 F17  13   191
 17   17  SARAH SHEPERD   (AYLESBURY)                21:18 F17  14   197
 18   18  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 21:50 F17  15    57
 19   19  AMY GANT   (WYCOMBE)                       22:02 F17  16   352
 20   20  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    22:04 F17  17    49
 21   21  FRANCESCA DURBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)        22:23 F20   4   488
 22   22  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          22:27 F17  18   214
 23   23  AMY JEFFERIES   (WINDSOR)                  22:32 F17  19   122
 24   24  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             22:36 F17  20   492
 25   25  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            22:38 F17  21   487
 26   26  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                22:52 F17  22   245
 27   27  JESS BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             23:24 F17  23   484
 28   28  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:44 F17  24   486
 29   29  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 24:06 F17  25    53
 30   30  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         24:21 F17  26   490
 31   31  LEONIE GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)               24:34 F17  27   215
 32   32  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                24:37 F17  28   417
 33   33  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             24:50 F17  29    41
 34   34  IZABELLA HODGSON   (MILTON K)              25:27 F17  30    48
 35   35  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    25:38 F20   5    37
 36   36  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      25:39 F17  31   156
 37   37  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                   25:39 F17  32   413
 38   38  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   25:57 F20   6   154
 39   39  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           27:20 F17  33   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     104     3     6     7
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         94     4     9    13
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          90     5    10    15
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        81     2    11    26
 5  OXFORD CITY              67     1    12
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        65    16    17    22
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   53    18    20    29
 8  WINDSOR SE&H             49     8    23
 9  WATFORD                  26    14
10  LUTON A.C.               11    32    37
11  HARROW A.C.               6    36    38
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    39

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:39 F15   1    88
  2    2  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              13:53 F15   2   241
  3    3  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            14:04 F15   3   243
  4    4  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              14:07 F15   4   252
  5    5  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    14:09 F15   5  1608
  6    6  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       14:19 F15   6   242
  7    7  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:20 F15   7    79
  8    8  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)             14:33 F15   8    77
  9    9  HANNAH SHELTON   (BEDFORD & C)             14:42 F15   9    86
 10   10  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)             14:47 F15  10    82
 11   11  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     14:53 F15  11   401
 12   12  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 14:55 F15  12   361
 13   13  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           14:59 F15  13   478
 14   14  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           15:05 F15  14   479
 15   15  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                15:05 F15  15   245
 16   16  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         15:08 F15  16   246
 17   17  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   15:14 F15  17   409
 18   18  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                15:15 F15  18    64
 19   19  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               15:24 F15  19   244
 20   20  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)               15:25 F15  20    62
 21   21  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               15:27 F15  21   343
 22   22  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (CHILTERN H.)             15:28 F15  22   250
 23   23  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            15:29 F15  23    73
 24   24  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 15:31 F15  24   363
 25   25  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             15:34 F15  25   251
 26   26  ASHLEIGH HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)              15:38 F15  26    83
 27   27  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               15:44 F15  27    87
 28   28  JAMIE MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    15:50 F15  28   742
 29   29  ENYA DEYSEL   (MILTON K)                   15:56 F15  29    53
 30   30  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            16:01 F15  30   473
 31   31  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (CHILTERN H.)       16:21 F15  31   253
 32   32  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  16:24 F15  32    70
 33   33  CAITLIN BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                16:30 F15  33   340
 34   34  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                  16:48 F15  34    57
 35   35  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  16:49 F15  35   178
 36   36  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        16:50 F15  36   248
 37   37  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               16:55 F15  37    84
 38   38  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              17:18 F15  38   345
 39   39  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            17:32 F15  39   476
 40   40  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    17:33 F15  40   761
 41   41  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           17:46 F15  41    60
 42   42  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      17:58 F15  42   763
 43   43  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      18:04 F15  43   760
 44   44  ROISIN GITTINS   (BEDFORD & C)             18:32 F15  44    94
 45   45  SCARLET HARRIS   (WINDSOR)                 19:09 F15  45   130
 46   46  JADE STORER   (SILSON)                     19:27 F15  46   768
 47   47  ISABEL SHIPP   (MILTON K)                  19:36 F15  47    63
 48   48  ZOE SHAI   (WINDSOR)                       19:49 F15  48   133

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       181     2     3     4     6
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        171     1     7     8     9
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  124     5    18    20    29
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     100    13    14    30    39
 5  LUTON A.C.               70    11    17
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          62    12    24
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         55    21    33    38
 8  SILSON JOGGERS           25    40    42    43    46
 9  OXFORD CITY              21    28
10  HARROW A.C.              14    35
11  WINDSOR SE&H              5    45    48

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  ROSE ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C)                10:12 F13   1    73
  2    2  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                 10:19 F13   2   139
  3    3  GRACE INGLES   (WATFORD)                   10:24 F13   3   831
  4    4  LUCY-MAE SHEPHERD   (BEDFORD & C)          10:27 F13   4    75
  5    5  KEIRA STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             10:33 F13   5   453
  6    6  LOTTI KNIGHTS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:45 F13   6    76
  7    7  BARBARA DE KONING   (MILTON K)             10:53 F13   7     5
  8    8  IMOGEN KING   (MILTON K)                   10:56 F13   8     1
  9    9  DAISY PALMER   (OXFORD)                    10:58 F13   9  1556
 10   10  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        10:58 F13  10   403
 11   11  ALISHA WILLIAMS   (OXFORD)                 11:01 F13  11  1565
 12   12  SOPHIE ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:01 F13  12   454
 13   13  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             11:01 F13  13   241
 14   14  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)              11:02 F13  14   354
 15   15  GEMMA MILNE   (MILTON K)                   11:09 F13  15     4
 16   16  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                     11:12 F13  16   361
 17   17  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 11:15 F13  17   219
 18   18  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                11:19 F13  18   360
 19   19  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  11:21 F13  19   138
 20   20  EMILY HAINES-GRAY   (OXFORD)               11:28 F13  20  1548
 21   21  MADISON FOXCROFT   (WINDSOR)               11:28 F13  21   131
 22   22  SOPHIE PETERS   (HARROW)                   11:30 F13  22   171
 23   23  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)         11:32 F13  23   458
 24   24  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                 11:33 F13  24   830
 25   25  KATIE CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)              11:33 F13  25   121
 26   26  MIA WATERHOUSE   (WYCOMBE)                 11:34 F13  26   368
 27   27  KATIE MALLAGHAN   (MILTON K)               11:36 F13  27     3
 28   28  ANYA BROMLEY   (OXFORD)                    11:37 F13  28   706
 29   29  MOLLY TAPSTER   (BEDFORD & C)              11:44 F13  29    77
 30   30  ALESSANDRA PRINCE   (OXFORD)               11:46 F13  30  1558
 31   31  ISOBEL HINDLEY   (MILTON K)                11:47 F13  31    12
 32   32  BEATRIX TOWERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          11:47 F13  32   460
 33   33  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    11:48 F13  33   357
 34   34  SOPHIE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          11:49 F13  34   469
 35   35  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)              11:51 F13  35   343
 36   36  GABRIELLA SCOTTING   (OXFORD)              11:55 F13  36  1559
 37   37  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  11:55 F13  37   174
 38   38  LILY ROLFE   (WINDSOR)                     11:57 F13  38   125
 39   39  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:02 F13  39   455
 40   40  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    12:03 F13  40   767
 41   41  JESSICA PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)             12:06 F13  41   243
 42   42  SARAH ANDREWS   (HARROW)                   12:07 F13  42   177
 43   43  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                     12:09 F13  43   766
 44   44  SIAN VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      12:09 F13  44   356
 45   45  EMILY RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:13 F13  45   456
 46   46  MILLIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              12:20 F13  46   247
 47   47  CHARLOTTE COOKE   (MILTON K)               12:25 F13  47     6
 48   48  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                 12:27 F13  48   822
 49   49  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  12:36 F13  49   829
 50   50  CHRISTINA TURNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        12:38 F13  50   467
 51   51  SADIE TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                12:40 F13  51   345
 52   52  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   12:51 F13  52   342
 53   53  LEAH CARBIN   (LUTON)                      12:53 F13  53   407
 54   54  KATIE BARKSHIRE   (HARROW)                 12:53 F13  54   175
 55   55  SHADIE ESTEKI   (LUTON)                    13:01 F13  55   417
 56   56  NICOLE WHITTLE   (MILTON K)                13:02 F13  56    11
 57   57  EVIE GILMOUR   (LEIGHTON B)                13:04 F13  57   344
 58   58  REBECCA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                13:06 F13  58   769
 59   59  HANNAH MABEY   (AYLESBURY)                 13:06 F13  59   192
 60   60  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            13:19 F13  60   470
 61   61  CAITLYN O'MALLEY   (LUTON)                 14:17 F13  61   419
 62   62  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               14:34 F13  62   341
 63   63  DANA CARTER   (LEIGHTON B)                 14:34 F13  63   335
 64   64  MILLIE REES   (SILSON)                     16:34 F13  64   787

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        220     1     4     6    29
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  203     7     8    15    27
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            193     2    19    21    25
 4  OXFORD CITY             192     9    11    20    28
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     188     5    12    23    32
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         186    14    16    18    26
 7  WATFORD                 136     3    24    48    49
 8  HARROW A.C.             105    22    37    42    54
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS        95    13    41    46
10  LUTON A.C.               81    10    53    55    61
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         65    35    51    52    57
12  SILSON JOGGERS           55    40    43    58    64
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY        54    17    59


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2836  2004   832
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2718  2020   698
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2456  1798   658
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2287  1590   697
 5  HARROW A.C.            1836  1643   193
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1829  1477   352
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1752  1478   274
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1725  1181   544
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1404  1187   217
10  GADE VALLEY            1265  1037   228
11  LUTON A.C.             1212   808   404
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1188   773   415
13  OXFORD CITY            1051   716   335
14  WATFORD                 744   491   253


Male Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2020  1564    58   152   246
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2004  1567   106   151   180
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1798  1375    94    90   239
 4  HARROW A.C.            1643  1464               179
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1590  1384         110    96
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1478  1186    27    49   216
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1477  1419                58
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1187  1121          23    43
 9  WINDSOR SE&H           1181   973    32     3   173
10  GADE VALLEY            1037  1037
11  LUTON A.C.              808   625     2   104    77
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         773   551    62    15   145
13  OXFORD CITY             716   716
14  WATFORD                 491   447          35     9


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        832   347    94   171   220
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  698   318    53   124   203
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     697   305   104   100   188
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       658   301    81   181    95
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            544   297    49     5   193
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         415    77    90    62   186
 7  LUTON A.C.              404   242    11    70    81
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        352   231     1    55    65
 9  OXFORD CITY             335    55    67    21   192
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       274   155    65          54
11  WATFORD                 253    91    26         136
12  GADE VALLEY             228   228
13  SILSON JOGGERS          217   137          25    55
14  HARROW A.C.             193    68     6    14   105


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1914  1567   347
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1882  1564   318
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1689  1384   305
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1676  1375   301
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1650  1419   231
 6  HARROW A.C.            1532  1464    68
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1341  1186   155
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1270   973   297
 9  GADE VALLEY            1265  1037   228
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1258  1121   137
11  LUTON A.C.              867   625   242
12  OXFORD CITY             771   716    55
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         628   551    77
14  WATFORD                 538   447    91


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        922   106   151   180    94   171   220
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  836    58   152   246    53   124   203
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       780    94    90   239    81   181    95
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     598         110    96   104   100   188
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         560    62    15   145    90    62   186
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            455    32     3   173    49     5   193
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       411    27    49   216    65          54
 8  LUTON A.C.              345     2   104    77    11    70    81
 9  HARROW A.C.             304               179     6    14   105
10  OXFORD CITY             280                      67    21   192
11  WATFORD                 206          35     9    26         136
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        179                58     1    55    65
13  SILSON JOGGERS          146          23    43          25    55