Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2014/2015 Round 5

Held at Milton Keynes (Teardrop Lakes) on 07 February 2015

AYLESBURY
BEDFORD & C
CHILTERN H.
GADE VALLEY
HARROW
LEIGHTON B
LUTON
MILTON K
OXFORD
SILSON
ST. ALBANS STR
WATFORD
WINDSOR
WYCOMBE

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 30  PATRICK TAYLOR                   35.01       209    M20  11
 41  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD               35.43       214    M40   8
 48  ANDREW ROLT                      36.09       193    M40  11
 52  DAVID MAISEY                     36.23       211    M40  12
 69  LEWIS MEREDITH                   37.44       196    M    31
 83  SEAN WILSON                      38.33       198    M    35
 89  MARK RICHARDS                    38.49       207    M40  23
103  TOMMY ATKINS                     39.28       213    M    45
124  ANDREW BYERLEY                   41.02       216    M40  37
131  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS             41.43       195    M40  38
137  ALAN ROBERTS                     42.24       208    M50  11
144  TIM KELLY                        43.01       205    M60   4
151  IAN THOMPSON                     43.55       218    M50  13
184  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   49.35       215    M50  24

Under 17 Men

 12  HARRI KANE                       21.18       199    M17  12
 23  WILLIAM RALSTON                  23.13       217    M17  23

Under 15 Boys

 12  TOM SWINDLEHURST                 16.33       205    M15  12
 35  JACK RAWLINS                     18.31       210    M15  35
 36  MATTHEW BIRD                     19.36       196    M15  36

Under 13 Boys

  1  MAX PERRY                         9.24      1588    M13   1
 15  OLIVER CAY                       10.08       193    M13  15
 21  MATTHEW RIZZO-NANDI              10.25       205    M13  21
 23  BEN LINDARS                      10.27       206    M13  23
 34  JAMIE PUGH                       10.52       220    M13  34
 44  LEWIE BOWLES                     11.26       216    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 31  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE                26.21       193    F    23
 32  JULIA AUSTIN                     26.25       194    F45   3
 61  VICTORIA SHELDON                 30.46       192    F45  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

 16  ALICE WRIGHT                     21.17       191    F17  13
 17  SARAH SHEPERD                    21.18       197    F17  14
 22  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER              22.27       214    F17  18
 31  LEONIE GLASSON                   24.34       215    F17  27

Under 13 Girls

 17  LUCY PERKINS                     11.15       219    F13  17
 59  HANNAH MABEY                     13.06       192    F13  59

Under 11 Boys

 54  NO. 199                           7.42       199
 60  SAM FRYER                         7.50       196
 64  ARCHIE SMITH                      7.59       202
 75  MAX MUNCASTER                     8.28       191
 85  OLIVER SULLIVAN                  12.01       220

Under 11 Girls

  3  ANNA CUTHBERT                     6.56      1501
 44  FREYA SMITH                       8.11       216
 45  KATE ABRAMS                       8.13       213
 51  LATANYAH BYFIELD                  8.20       194
 76  LYDIA CHARALAMBOUS               10.03       202
 80  KERI ARMITAGE                    10.41       192
 81  PAISLEY ARIS-STEAD               10.45       197

BEDFORD & C

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  LUKE HUMPHREYS                   31.46        84    M     2
  9  ANDREW HEADLEY                   33.12      1707    M20   2
 10  JACK DOUGLAS                     33.12      1702    M20   3
 17  MATT BRAY                        34.03      1514    M20   7
 18  STEPHEN HEADLEY                  34.04        78    M20   8
 21  ANDREW MCMULKIN                  34.24        83    M    10
 33  CRAIG EMMERSON                   35.10       106    M    16
 43  STUART STILL                     35.56        96    M40   9
106  PAUL GOODING                     39.44       107    M50   9
125  MASSI DENDANI                    41.06        85    M    53
135  JIM BLACK                        42.11       102    M40  40
141  TOM ROBERTS                      42.57        90    M    58
188  SIMON MURRAY                     52.15       103    M50  27

Under 17 Men

  1  BEN DAVIES                       19.46        81    M17   1
  4  WILLIAM MULLINS                  20.21        74    M17   4
  6  DOM PEACHEY                      20.30        79    M17   6
  7  TOM ANGELL                       20.48        71    M17   7
  8  SAM BARTON                       20.49        76    M17   8
 15  RYAN WARD                        21.49        80    M17  15
 21  WILL FORSTER                     22.40        72    M17  21
 22  TOM HOLLAND                      23.11        78    M17  22
 30  OLIVER DAYKIN                    24.52        83    M17  30

Under 15 Boys

  2  FREDDIE AYRE                     15.34        71    M15   2
  3  JAMIE VINEY                      15.43        75    M15   3
  6  JOSH ROGERS                      16.07        72    M15   6
 14  OLIVER DAVIES                    16.39        76    M15  14
 26  CAMERON GILLIES                  17.52        78    M15  26

Under 13 Boys

 17  CALLUM NICHOLSON                 10.16        78    M13  17
 20  JACK GOODWIN                     10.24        75    M13  20
 29  KIRO BAKCHA                      10.40        87    M13  29
 30  JOE LAWSON                       10.43        89    M13  30
 31  IZAAK LUNN                       10.44        91    M13  31
 32  HARRY BRODIE                     10.47        76    M13  32
 37  AIDEN BRENNAN                    10.58        83    M13  37
 39  NATHAN HYDE                      11.04        84    M13  39
 65  THOMAS BAILEY                    13.01        90    M13  65

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  RACHEL HUMPHREYS                 22.08        92    F     3
  5  NATASHA PETERS                   22.34        81    F     5
  8  ALICE BURGIN                     23.06        74    F     8
  9  EMILY WALLBANK                   23.15        84    F     9
 10  EMILY RELTON                     23.35        82    F    10
 17  SUE BOSHER                       24.41        72    F    14
 47  RUTH KERR                        28.32        78    F45   8
 62  MADELINE BRODIE                  30.51        73    F45  15
 65  SARAH RELTON                     31.04        89    F45
 70  HAYLEY VINNICOMBE                32.37        90    F45  18

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  SARAH KERR                       19.41        71    F17   3
  9  ALANAH HARRIS                    20.13        74    F20   2
 13  COURTNEY HUNTER                  20.59        72    F17  11

Under 15 Girls

  1  MAISIE RELTON                    13.39        88    F15   1
  7  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                   14.20        79    F15   7
  8  LAUREN NICHOLS                   14.33        77    F15   8
  9  HANNAH SHELTON                   14.42        86    F15   9
 10  SINEAD STOVELL                   14.47        82    F15  10
 23  ANNA VINNICOMBE                  15.29        73    F15  23
 26  ASHLEIGH HYDE                    15.38        83    F15  26
 27  MOLLY RELTON                     15.44        87    F15  27
 37  ROSIE BAILEY                     16.55        84    F15  37
 44  ROISIN GITTINS                   18.32        94    F15  44

Under 13 Girls

  1  ROSE ABBOTT                      10.12        73    F13   1
  4  LUCY-MAE SHEPHERD                10.27        75    F13   4
  6  LOTTI KNIGHTS                    10.45        76    F13   6
 29  MOLLY TAPSTER                    11.44        77    F13  29

Under 11 Boys

 20  CHRIS BRODIE                      7.01        71
 27  NO. 100                           7.07       100
 45  BEN KNIGHTS                       7.33        77

Under 11 Girls

  2  SOFIA PERUSKO                     6.55        74
 19  LUCY TAPSTER                      7.30        73
 21  RUBY ABBOTT                       7.33        72
 26  SOPHIE WORRALL                    7.46        71

CHILTERN H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   33.31       247    M40   2
 14  JAMES MCCARTHY                   33.38       221    M20   4
 24  JAMES REPPER                     34.37       245    M40   4
 29  NICK HUGHES                      34.59       243    M40   6
 59  MICHAEL GODDARD                  36.49       253    M20  16
 63  NICK HARVEY                      37.11       240    M    29
 78  DEREK BROWN                      38.08       227    M50   7
 93  TOM DIXON                        39.03       234    M    39
102  NATHAN TAYLOR                    39.22       256    M40  27
105  ANDREW WISEALL                   39.41       233    M    46
110  PETER WOOTTON                    39.51       250    M40  30
120  RICHARD QUANTRILL                40.46       229    M40  35
126  JON TAYLOR                       41.09       260    M    54
148  DAVID BREINGAN                   43.24       255    M40  47
154  MIKE WORSFOLD                    44.01       232    M40  49
164  NICK MARSH                       45.53       249    M    62
168  ANDREW STEWART                   46.28       223    M50  19
170  GLEN MARTIN                      46.45       242    M40  53
190  TREVOR BRAWN                     54.32       244    M60  10
194  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                66.06       252    M60  12

Under 17 Men

  2  WILL PERKIN                      20.01       221    M17   2
  3  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH                20.05       222    M17   3
  9  RICHARD SLADE                    20.53       224    M17   9
 16  SAMUEL HOWELL                    22.05       260    M17  16
 26  HENRY TURNBULL                   23.39       229    M17  26
 27  ROBERT HALL                      23.47       223    M17  27
 28  TOBY SMITH                       23.55       228    M17  28

Under 15 Boys

  7  GEORGE BROWN                     16.13       222    M15   7
 17  SEBASTIAN MILLS                  16.48       223    M15  17
 18  JAKE ALDERSON                    16.52       224    M15  18

Under 13 Boys

  2  ANGUS WILLIAMS                    9.28       232    M13   2
 10  CAMERON REID                      9.56       221    M13  10
 12  TOM HUNTER                       10.03       233    M13  12
 13  ALEX ALDRED                      10.05       242    M13  13
 24  BEN HOWELL                       10.30       230    M13  24
 25  PHOENIX EVERISS                  10.31       225    M13  25
 33  MATT CLIFFORD                    10.50       235    M13  33
 40  KRISTIAN EVERISS                 11.07       224    M13  40
 51  JOE DAY                          11.37       238    M13  51

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  SIAN THOMAS                      23.03       241    F     6
 18  BEX NKOANE                       24.42       246    F35   4
 19  ELLIE BATES                      24.48       251    F    15
 28  KIRSTIE ELLIOT                   25.37       242    F35   5
 56  TESSA PASSEY                     29.22       250    F35  15
 57  KATE LOACH                       29.23       240    F45  11
 60  KATHY STAUNTON                   30.44       247    F55   5
 66  BARBARA RALPH                    31.25       243    F55   7
 88  FIONA CALDER                     38.36       253    F35  21
 89  PAULA WALKER                     39.12       258    F55   8

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  HANNAH MORTON                    19.27       241    F17   2
 11  HANNAH THEAR                     20.39      1665    F17   9
 26  KATIE BENCH                      22.52       245    F17  22

Under 15 Girls

  2  SOPHIE MORTON                    13.53       241    F15   2
  3  EMILY BANNISTER                  14.04       243    F15   3
  4  ROBYN WATKINS                    14.07       252    F15   4
  6  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH             14.19       242    F15   6
 15  JESSICA ORR                      15.05       245    F15  15
 16  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH               15.08       246    F15  16
 19  ORLA FAWCETT                     15.24       244    F15  19
 22  CHARLOTTE MUNN                   15.28       250    F15  22
 25  SANDIE POHLMAN                   15.34       251    F15  25
 31  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER             16.21       253    F15  31
 36  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE              16.50       248    F15  36

Under 13 Girls

 13  EMILY ALDERSON                   11.01       241    F13  13
 41  JESSICA PULLEN                   12.06       243    F13  41
 46  MILLIE HUGHES                    12.20       247    F13  46

Under 11 Boys

  1  NATHAN HACKLEY                    6.27       221
  4  ZACH RAHAMAN                      6.35       222
  6  MATTHEW ALDRED                    6.40       227
 34  WILLIAM MAYHEW                    7.15       228
 38  LUKE MARTIN                       7.21       223
 51  GABRIEL BAKER                     7.39       231
 69  RAPHAEL BAKER                     8.08       238
 71  SEBASTIAN LAWRENCE                8.13       230

Under 11 Girls

  4  ORLA WILLIAMS                     6.57       241
  5  ABBIE HENDERSON                   7.02       244
  8  KATIE REPPER                      7.13       242
 12  HOLLY HENDERSON                   7.18       245
 18  CARYS ARNOLD                      7.28       249
 25  MADDIE HUGHES                     7.45       243
 31  ELEANOR MAYHEW                    7.52       247
 49  SOPHIE POWELL                     8.18       251
 64  SOPHIE POWELL                     8.42      251a

GADE VALLEY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 42  MARK CRABTREE                    35.52       577    M    22
 66  ROSS ARMSTRONG                   37.17       606    M
 68  GUY WOOLLETT                     37.39       598    M40  16
 71  MICHAEL FERRIS                   37.52       578    M    32
 86  TOM NORTH                        38.40       586    M40  21
 92  BILL HAWES                       39.02       580    M40  24
 94  EDWARD PRICE                     39.04       588    M    40
104  JON ROBERTS                      39.35       589    M40  28
107  DYLAN WENDLEKEN                  39.46       595    M40  29
122  STEPHEN NEWING                   40.59       585    M    52
136  MICHAEL BIRCH                    42.18       572    M    57
145  ANDREW NORTON                    43.02       587    M40  44
147  SIMON GEARY                      43.09       579    M40  46
150  BOB WISE                         43.49       607    M    60
171  JAMES THOMSON                    46.50       604    M    63
172  ANDY SMITH                       47.09       600    M40  54
177  DAVE WISE                        48.19       597    M40  57
178  STEVE REEVE                      48.28       601    M50  22
179  DEAN KIDD                        48.38       581    M    64
183  ANDY TERRY                       48.48       593    M    65
189  ANDY NEWING                      53.15       584    M40  61

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 26  GEMMA BITARAF                    25.27       572    F    20
 33  LAURA SHARMA                     26.34       592    F    24
 42  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 27.46       575    F45   6
 43  VICKY CRAWLEY                    27.55       574    F35  10
 63  EMMA NASH                        30.55       573    F    28
 68  SUSIE IVIN                       31.52       571    F35  16
 71  KARIS THOMAS                     32.41       577    F    29
 77  JO KIDD                          33.26       589    F    31
 80  PAULA COOK                       33.42       578    F45  21
 86  HELEN HEATHCOTE                  37.48       595    F35  20

HARROW

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  DAMIAN NEVINS                    32.32       165    M     5
 11  JIM COOPER                       33.17       151    M40   1
 20  ALAN WRAY                        34.18       171    M40   3
 31  PHILIP BENSON                    35.05       157    M    14
 44  CHRIS FINILL                     36.04       166    M50   2
 57  MARK CURSONS                     36.44       153    M50   3
 70  DANIEL SKEFFINGTON               37.50       168    M50   4
 74  SAM FENN                         37.57       164    M20  19
 82  GRAEME JONES                     38.25       163    M    34
 95  NOOR MOHAMOUD                    39.05       170    M20  22
 96  PETER NORRIS                     39.07       174    M    41
116  JASON KABEL                      40.35       154    M40  33
119  CRAIG WALLISER                   40.41       159    M    51
132  NICK ANDREWS                     41.54       152    M40  39
161  KEVIN CONCANNON                  45.33       167    M50  16
169  TOM MORRIS                       46.38       158    M50  20

Under 13 Boys

  4  LAURANCE EDWARDS                  9.32       177    M13   4
  5  SAM BICKERSTAFF                   9.33       176    M13   5
 41  LOUIS HUNT                       11.14       178    M13  41
 47  MUGHILAN MURALITHARAN            11.31       183    M13  47
 50  CHRIS MORRIS                     11.37       180    M13  50
 64  WILLIAM BYRNE                    12.37       185    M13  64

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 25  AMY CONCANNON                    25.25       189    F    19

Junior/U17 Ladies

 36  MARIA HILL                       25.39       156    F17  31
 38  KATIE WATKINS                    25.57       154    F20   6

Under 15 Girls

 35  RACHAEL HADDOW                   16.49       178    F15  35

Under 13 Girls

 22  SOPHIE PETERS                    11.30       171    F13  22
 37  SALLY TREMLETT                   11.55       174    F13  37
 42  SARAH ANDREWS                    12.07       177    F13  42
 54  KATIE BARKSHIRE                  12.53       175    F13  54

Under 11 Boys

  5  MATTHEW CROW                      6.38       181
 16  ALEX BICKERSTAFF                  6.55       185
 23  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON                7.03       182
 30  CAILAN RUSSELL                    7.11       187
 43  LUCAS MANSELL                     7.27       183
 46  KWAO LARSON-AMARTEFIO             7.34       180
 47  NATHAN KABEL                      7.35       186
 55  SOLOMON PERIS                     7.43       188
 59  AIDAN LEE-CAIRNS                  7.50       190
 68  ROHAN MANGAT                      8.04       179

LEIGHTON B

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  JORDAN CLAY                      33.41       343    M20   5
 23  PETER MACKRELL                   34.35       337    M    12
 27  IAN GRIMSHAW                     34.54       346    M40   5
 37  ANDREW INCHLEY                   35.34       324    M    19
 54  CHRIS NORMAN                     36.29       338    M    25
 61  ADAM HAYLOCK                     37.05       336    M    28
 65  BILLY MEAD                       37.16       325    M20  18
 75  TOM INCHLEY                      38.01       347    M    33
 87  TIM INCHLEY                      38.43       344    M40  22
 90  CHARLIE MEAD                     38.52       335    M20  21
 97  JAMES BELL                       39.09       322    M40  25
114  NICK CLAY                        40.09       321    M40  31
115  WARREN ROSE                      40.24       327    M40  32
118  JAMIE THOMAS                     40.40       340    M    50
133  STUART BLOFELD                   42.05       342    M    56
149  IAN HOSLEY                       43.34       349    M40  48
160  JON HULL                         45.02       323    M40  51
163  DAVID KILLICK                    45.46       348    M40  52
175  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    48.11       341    M40  56
180  MARK HAYNES                      48.39       328    M40  58

Under 13 Boys

 48  SCOTT TOWELL                     11.32       330    M13  48
 55  MAX ROSE                         12.01       329    M13  55
 56  HARRY BELL                       12.04       321    M13  56
 59  DYLAN BESSON                     12.12       327    M13  59

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   25.53       329    F55   1
 30  AMY INCHLEY                      25.57       327    F    22
 37  LYNN BODDY                       27.11       330    F35   7
 45  KATIE HAYLOCK                    28.19       335    F    26
 48  LIZ PETERS                       28.33       339    F35  12
 67  FIONA TOWELL                     31.41       333    F45  16
 78  KATE JOHNSON                     33.33       337    F    32
 79  NIKKI ELVIN                      33.35       332    F    33

Junior/U17 Ladies

 39  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL                27.20       322    F17  33

Under 15 Girls

 21  SARAH PLUMMER                    15.27       343    F15  21
 33  CAITLIN BELL                     16.30       340    F15  33
 38  MEGAN WESTROPE                   17.18       345    F15  38

Under 13 Girls

 35  ELLIE RABBITTS                   11.51       343    F13  35
 51  SADIE TOWELL                     12.40       345    F13  51
 52  CHLOE MAY                        12.51       342    F13  52
 57  EVIE GILMOUR                     13.04       344    F13  57
 62  MCKENNA KEEFE                    14.34       341    F13  62
 63  DANA CARTER                      14.34       335    F13  63

Under 11 Boys

 10  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW                  6.47       339
 35  THOMAS HIRST-MITCHELL             7.16       349
 36  DANIEL MAY                        7.17       350
 76  OLLY INCHLEY                      8.30       344

Under 11 Girls

 23  NIQUOLE CARTER                    7.40       334
 28  ZARA BROOKS                       7.49       336
 35  HATTY GRIMSHAW                    7.53       338
 46  ISOBEL HAYNES                     8.15       337
 55  SOPHIE HAWES                      8.28       335
 59  MILLIE HAWES                      8.34       323
 62  JULIA BELL                        8.37       321

LUTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  IAN KIMPTON                      30.56       396    M     1
 26  RHYS LEWIS                       34.51       391    M20   9
 56  TOBY JOHNSTON                    36.33       394    M    27
153  PAUL JACOB                       43.59       410    M50  15
158  ALAN DAGLISH                     44.46       415    M60   6
174  TIM MITCHELL                     47.43       399    M40  55
176  RICHARD HARDY                    48.15       401    M60   9

Under 17 Men

 29  HARRY LANDER                     24.15       420    M17  29

Under 15 Boys

  5  LUKE KING                        16.05      1513    M15   5
 19  MICHAEL MORONEY                  16.54       413    M15  19
 23  BEN ABUBACKER                    17.34       411    M15  23
 25  BEN WINFIELD                     17.50       414    M15  25

Under 13 Boys

 18  ANTONIO KHAN                     10.23       401    M13  18
 43  JED KNOBBLET                     11.18       400    M13  43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  ROSIE KEANE                      22.01       392    F     1
 14  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               24.09       406    F35   2
 51  JO WINFIELD                      28.52       399    F35  13
 64  LORRAINE DAGLISH                 30.57       396    F55   6

Junior/U17 Ladies

 32  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                24.37       417    F17  28
 37  FREYA VAFADARI                   25.39       413    F17  32

Under 15 Girls

 11  GEORGIA NUNN                     14.53       401    F15  11
 17  NATASHA HAYMAN                   15.14       409    F15  17

Under 13 Girls

 10  LIBBY JAY                        10.58       403    F13  10
 53  LEAH CARBIN                      12.53       407    F13  53
 55  SHADIE ESTEKI                    13.01       417    F13  55
 61  CAITLYN O'MALLEY                 14.17       419    F13  61

Under 11 Boys

 32  EUAN TURNER                       7.11       391
 53  MAX WINFIELD                      7.41       399
 79  ASH NEALE                         8.46       420

Under 11 Girls

  9  LEAH JAY                          7.14       404
 37  HOLLY LATHWELL                    7.57       393
 48  EMILY BOYLAN                      8.17       400
 74  GRACE O'MALLEY                    9.46       401

MILTON K

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  STEVE TUTTLE                     32.17      1743    M     4
 13  MARK PALSER                      33.36         8    M     8
 19  CHRIS HEARN                      34.05         5    M     9
 36  GRAHAM JONES                     35.27        25    M    18
 39  ROSS THREFALL                    35.39        12    M    20
 45  JOSH KNIGHT                      36.07      1307    M20  12
 50  OLIVER LUM                       36.15      1711    M20  14
 55  JEREMY VICK                      36.32        21    M    26
 60  STEVE HERRING                    36.52        19    M40  14
 64  MICHAEL GREENER                  37.12        28    M20  17
 67  JOSH LYMAN                       37.39        20    M    30
 81  CARL REYNOLDS                    38.22        46    M40  20
 84  ANTONIO FRANCO                   38.35        52    M    36
 91  JOS DYER                         38.58        24    M    38
 99  TONY HAYMAN                      39.15        53    M    42
100  SAM DEATHE                       39.17         9    M    43
108  CHRIS DUNN                       39.47        60    M    47
113  HARRY MORTON                     40.04        56    M20  23
128  JACK COMERFORD                   41.31        22    M    55
139  RUSSELL JONES                    42.37        55    M40  41
140  MARTIN BRENT                     42.55        64    M40  42
142  CHRIS MAHON                      42.57        39    M40  43
156  ROBBY TAYLOR                     44.22        51    M    61
157  JOHN HAMILTON                    44.24        67    M60   5
159  KELVIN SMITH                     45.01        36    M60   7
165  NATHAN NURSE                     46.01      1331    M20  26
167  DAVE FINDEL - HAWKINS            46.23        44    M60   8
181  RICHARD POWNALL                  48.44        38    M50  23

Under 17 Men

 10  GEORGE WHEELER                   20.59         9    M17  10
 11  OWEN SEAMARK                     21.10        12    M17  11
 14  CONRAD WEBBER                    21.40         5    M17  14

Under 15 Boys

  1  ALFRED YABSLEY                   15.22        33    M15   1
  4  EWAN FORSYTH                     16.01        27    M15   4
  9  DEVON HARFORD                    16.17        29    M15   9
 10  JACK MEIJER                      16.18        24    M15  10
 11  COREY MOORE                      16.30        30    M15  11
 16  JAKE COX                         16.44        22    M15  16
 20  HARVEY GREEN                     16.55        25    M15  20
 22  CHARLEY MADGIN                   17.26        32    M15  22
 27  OWAIN WILLIAMS                   17.53        17    M15  27
 28  MARCUS LOVELL                    17.57        20    M15  28
 31  TIM MCELLIGOTT                   18.12        14    M15  31
 32  AARON WOOTON                     18.13        35    M15  32
 37  JACK TERREY                      20.06        23    M15  37

Under 13 Boys

  3  ROBERT HICKMAN                    9.30        70    M13   3
  6  HARRY EWING                       9.40        65    M13   6
  7  TOM EWING                         9.42        64    M13   7
 14  JAMES DOWSETT                    10.07        63    M13  14
 22  JACK SHARP                       10.26        58    M13  22
 27  CHARLIE SANDERS                  10.35        55    M13  27
 28  PETER HICKMAN                    10.37        69    M13  28
 35  TOMAS BILLENNESS                 10.56        60    M13  35
 36  FINLAY GIBBS                     10.57        57    M13  36
 42  KIYLEN NURSE                     11.16        62    M13  42
 49  LEO FREELAND                     11.33        67    M13  49
 54  SAMUEL TYE                       11.58        54    M13  54
 61  DYLAN BROWN                      12.24        53    M13  61
 63  HARRISON REED                    12.33        61    M13  63

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  LARA BROMILOW                    22.07      1771    F     2
  7  NADINE LEWYCKY                   23.05        25    F     7
 22  GEMMA CHILDS                     25.15        15    F    16
 23  MARTINHA FERREIRA                25.22         6    F    17
 27  TANYA TAYLOR                     25.34         4    F    21
 39  DEBRA BRENT                      27.25        23    F45   5
 40  KERRY ADAMS                      27.29        17    F35   8
 41  MARIA CALLEIA                    27.40        10    F35   9
 50  MEL WRIGHT                       28.46        19    F    27

Junior/U17 Ladies

 18  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    21.50        57    F17  15
 20  JADE BROWN                       22.04        49    F17  17
 29  NATALIE NURSE                    24.06        53    F17  25
 33  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY                24.50        41    F17  29
 34  IZABELLA HODGSON                 25.27        48    F17  30
 35  AMY BOTHAM                       25.38        37    F20   5

Under 15 Girls

  5  EMMA MEARS                       14.09      1608    F15   5
 18  HOLLY JAMIESON                   15.15        64    F15  18
 20  JESSICA NUTTALL                  15.25        62    F15  20
 29  ENYA DEYSEL                      15.56        53    F15  29
 32  AMBER HARMAN                     16.24        70    F15  32
 34  ROSIE MERRIN                     16.48        57    F15  34
 41  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH              17.46        60    F15  41
 47  ISABEL SHIPP                     19.36        63    F15  47

Under 13 Girls

  7  BARBARA DE KONING                10.53         5    F13   7
  8  IMOGEN KING                      10.56         1    F13   8
 15  GEMMA MILNE                      11.09         4    F13  15
 27  KATIE MALLAGHAN                  11.36         3    F13  27
 31  ISOBEL HINDLEY                   11.47        12    F13  31
 47  CHARLOTTE COOKE                  12.25         6    F13  47
 56  NICOLE WHITTLE                   13.02        11    F13  56

Under 11 Boys

 12  ALEX BRENT                        6.51        66
 21  AIDAN MURPHY                      7.02        67
 50  BEN GREEN                         7.39        68
 63  ZAK FREELAND                      7.55        65
 70  JACK NUTTALL                      8.11        69
 83  DANIEL MADGIN                     9.39        70

Under 11 Girls

  1  CHARLOTTE UNDERWOOD               6.51         1
 20  APRIL BARNES                      7.32         9
 27  DAISY YABSLEY                     7.48         2
 41  JODIE BROGDEN                     8.05         4
 53  NIKKI KAY                         8.23         3
 63  PHOEBE MILLER                     8.39        11
 69  MAISY GUDDEN                      9.10         8
 77  EMILY ROWLEY                     10.06        12

OXFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  MAXWELL ROBINSON                 34.27       726    M    11
 25  RYAN MEREDITH                    34.45       725    M    13
109  STEWART THORP                    39.50       724    M60   1
111  SEB REYNOLDS                     39.51       721    M    48
121  RICHARD GRANT                    40.48       717    M60   2
129  ROY TREADWELL                    41.37       710    M60   3
138  ASGHAR ALI                       42.33       728    M50  12
195  DUNCAN JENKERSON                 69.41       715    M60  13

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 38  GWYNETH HUETER                   27.16       731    F55   2

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  MEGAN HUMPHRIES                  19.01      1662    F17   1
 12  JESS DUCKETT                     20.55       748    F17  10

Under 15 Girls

 28  JAMIE MORRIS                     15.50       742    F15  28

Under 13 Girls

  9  DAISY PALMER                     10.58      1556    F13   9
 11  ALISHA WILLIAMS                  11.01      1565    F13  11
 20  EMILY HAINES-GRAY                11.28      1548    F13  20
 28  ANYA BROMLEY                     11.37       706    F13  28
 30  ALESSANDRA PRINCE                11.46      1558    F13  30
 36  GABRIELLA SCOTTING               11.55      1559    F13  36

Under 11 Girls

  7  LIBBY NEWHOUSE                    7.07       705

SILSON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 34  TOM PHELPS                       35.13       799    M    17
 47  SIMON WOODWARD                   36.09       800    M40  10
 62  ANDY PACEY                       37.10       753    M40  15
 72  NICK PACEY                       37.53       773    M50   5
 73  JIM DARCY                        37.56       754    M40  17
 85  MATT WOOTTON                     38.38       774    M    37
 88  KEVIN REBOUL                     38.48       771    M50   8
 98  ANDY FIELD                       39.12       756    M40  26
134  ALISTAIR FERRIE                  42.10       769    M20  25
143  STEWART SHEARS                   42.59       757    M    59
146  ADRIAN JELLEY                    43.04       762    M40  45
162  RICHARD POPIEL                   45.39       766    M50  17
166  ANDY HOARE                       46.10       767    M50  18
193  TIM HULLET                       60.17       764    M60  11

Under 15 Boys

 29  ALFIE LONG                       18.07       782    M15  29
 39  CHRISTOPHER JONES                21.06       783    M15  39
 42  JAMES SPENCER                    22.09       784    M15  42
 43  MICHAEL RAPSON                   23.26       781    M15  43

Under 13 Boys

 45  SETH RYCROFT                     11.29       796    M13  45
 53  JOE BLACK                        11.52       789    M13  53
 67  OLIVER MORRIS                    14.01       793    M13  67
 68  ARRAN MCWHIRTER                  15.15       797    M13  68

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 53  SUE TORRANCE                     28.58       789    F45   9
 55  NATASHA KING                     29.16       755    F35  14
 59  JAYNE COOPER                     30.32       794    F45  13
 69  MEL BIGNELL                      32.18       783    F45  17
 73  LINDSEY THOMAS                   32.57       752    F35  17
 75  CEZ PROBERT                      33.09       786    F    30
 76  MARIE WRAY                       33.14       757    F45  20
 81  KAREN DYKES                      34.02       795    F45  22
 83  SALLY STEPHENS                   34.54       797    F45  23
 85  KIT RAPSON                       36.34       759    F45  24
 90  SARAH PEARSON                    39.18       784    F    35
 92  AMY WRIGHT                       42.01       777    F    36

Under 15 Girls

 40  ELEANOR REES                     17.33       761    F15  40
 42  NEAVE WRAY                       17.58       763    F15  42
 43  AMY JELLEY                       18.04       760    F15  43
 46  JADE STORER                      19.27       768    F15  46

Under 13 Girls

 40  REGAN COOPER                     12.03       767    F13  40
 43  SKYE VERWEY                      12.09       766    F13  43
 58  REBECCA LYTOLLIS                 13.06       769    F13  58
 64  MILLIE REES                      16.34       787    F13  64

Under 11 Boys

 44  ARCHIE TATTERSALL                 7.31       791
 48  LIAM COWLEY                       7.36       797
 58  ALFIE PACE                        7.50       798
 66  JAKE STORER                       8.01       792
 74  HARRY WEBSTER                     8.24       799
 77  SAM SHEARS                        8.35       794
 84  CALEB SLATER                      9.48       800

Under 11 Girls

 10  KATY MANNIX                       7.16       772
 22  EMILY HINTON                      7.35       778
 54  CARA MANNIX                       8.28       773
 67  EVE GULLION                       8.57       751
 68  MIA COWLEY                        9.02       775
 70  NELL BELLENGER                    9.19       779
 71  ADELA SIMACKOVA                   9.21       780
 73  ISABELLA TAYLOR                   9.38       786
 78  HOLLY REES                       10.08       776
 79  LAUREN THOMAS                    10.10       774
 83  LUCY KING                        11.24       777

ST. ALBANS STR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  JAMES MCMURRAY                   31.34       497    M20   1
  7  PAUL ADAMS                       32.32       442    M     6
 32  ADAM DUNAJKO                     35.09       495    M    15
 38  GRAHAM SMITH                     35.37       467    M40   7
 46  JOSEPH DUNN                      36.07       492    M    23
 76  GARY WARREN                      38.04       472    M40  18
 77  GRAHAM FOSTER                    38.06       486    M50   6
 80  MIKE JUBB                        38.19       498    M40  19
101  JOHN OCKENDEN                    39.19       471    M    44
112  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS                 40.01       462    M    49
117  ANTHONY NICOLSON                 40.37       464    M40  34
152  COLIN BRAYBROOK                  43.58       446    M50  14
155  ALEC CAMPBELL                    44.19       470    M40  50
182  CLIFF JONES                      48.46       496    M40  59
185  MICHAEL JACK                     49.52       456    M50  25
187  PAT HIGGINS                      52.11       488    M50  26
192  MARTIN MEDFORTH                  56.24       479    M50  29

Under 15 Boys

  8  CALLUM WALSH                     16.16       448    M15   8
 13  JED LUMB                         16.36       450    M15  13
 21  OLIVER DAVIS                     16.59       453    M15  21
 24  ROWAN DALY                       17.45       451    M15  24
 30  HARRY BENTLEY                    18.10       449    M15  30
 34  CAMERON CLARK                    18.25       452    M15  34

Under 13 Boys

 11  SCOTT BRICE                       9.58       447    M13  11
 38  MATTHEW STEVENS                  10.58       451    M13  38
 62  JOHN WILSON                      12.29       456    M13  62

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  WENDY WEBSTER                    23.50       442    F35   1
 15  WENDY WALSH                      24.21       444    F35   3
 20  ELIZABETH MCKIE                  24.55       457    F45   1
 21  DEBORAH STEER                    25.08       449    F45   2
 24  JENNIFER CONWAY                  25.23       467    F    18
 34  ZOE LOWE                         26.52       450    F45   4
 36  JOHANNA SHARPLES                 27.10       472    F    25
 44  GILLIAN JUBB                     28.17       461    F35  11
 49  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER                28.34       448    F55   3
 52  ELIZABETH WALLS                  28.55       462    F55   4
 72  CAROLE MOONEY                    32.46       446    F45  19
 84  CHARLOTTE HOLLOWAY               35.36       474    F    34
 87  CAROLINE SKYRME                  38.28       445    F45  25
 91  JEAN WEBB                        40.03       464    F55   9

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  MEGAN STEER                      19.36       448    F20   1
  6  RACHEL PARLOUR                   19.57       489    F17   5
  7  TABITHA WEDDELL                  20.08       485    F17   6
 21  FRANCESCA DURBIN                 22.23       488    F20   4
 24  NAOMI BAKER                      22.36       492    F17  20
 25  ALEX BENTLEY                     22.38       487    F17  21
 27  JESS BARNES                      23.24       484    F17  23
 28  GEORGIA ROBIN                    23.44       486    F17  24
 30  JESSICA EDWARDS                  24.21       490    F17  26

Under 15 Girls

 13  HANNAH RAYDEN                    14.59       478    F15  13
 14  FREYA WEDDELL                    15.05       479    F15  14
 30  SOPHIE OLNEY                     16.01       473    F15  30
 39  EMILY ANDERS                     17.32       476    F15  39

Under 13 Girls

  5  KEIRA STERN                      10.33       453    F13   5
 12  SOPHIE ROBIN                     11.01       454    F13  12
 23  NIAMH GALLAGHER                  11.32       458    F13  23
 32  BEATRIX TOWERS                   11.47       460    F13  32
 34  SOPHIE MULCAHY                   11.49       469    F13  34
 39  EMILY BARNES                     12.02       455    F13  39
 45  EMILY RAYDEN                     12.13       456    F13  45
 50  CHRISTINA TURNER                 12.38       467    F13  50
 60  EMMA EDWARDS                     13.19       470    F13  60

Under 11 Boys

 26  JAKE LEECH                        7.07       465
 31  ROBERT QUIGLEY                    7.11       460
 78  RAFE PALMER                       8.44       467

Under 11 Girls

 24  EMELINE BROWN                     7.43       442
 29  EMMA WILSON                       7.50       445
 39  ANTONIA JUBB                      7.57       441
 56  SARAH BROOKES                     8.30       450
 60  EMMA FULNER                       8.35       447

WATFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 35  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 35.20       848    M50   1
 53  MATT ADCOCK                      36.27       847    M40  13
127  STEWART DEARMAN                  41.15       837    M50  10
130  JONATHAN HORN                    41.41       829    M20  24
186  GRAHAM MAYOH                     50.40       825    M40  60

Under 15 Boys

 15  BYRON JOHAL                      16.43       834    M15  15
 38  CAMERON CLARK                    20.26       839    M15  38

Under 13 Boys

 60  LEWIS CLARK                      12.15       838    M13  60

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 35  ANGELA TRUSSLER                  27.04       845    F35   6
 74  ALISON PUTKO                     33.02       826    F35  18
 82  ANDREA HARRIS                    34.22       824    F35  19
 93  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                43.19       838    F45  26

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  CHLOE DEARMAN                    21.12       822    F20   3

Under 13 Girls

  3  GRACE INGLES                     10.24       831    F13   3
 24  HANNAH TROTMAN                   11.33       830    F13  24
 48  RACHEL CROWDER                   12.27       822    F13  48
 49  CAITLIN JOHAL                    12.36       829    F13  49

Under 11 Boys

 39  JOSHUA HURST                      7.22       826
 67  ZAKI BRISTER                      8.03       823

Under 11 Girls

 52  SABRINA JANSEN                    8.21       826
 61  SOPHIE HARRIS                     8.36       823

WINDSOR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  ALEX GOODALL                     32.14      1727    M     3
  8  SIMON MILLETT                    32.40       118    M     7
 16  KIERAN WYE                       33.50       114    M20   6
 40  JAMES TIDD                       35.41       126    M    21
 51  DAN MORGAN                       36.17       111    M    24
 79  DEREECE GREEN                    38.17       120    M20  20

Under 17 Men

 13  ADAM MOORE                       21.31       131    M17  13
 17  MATT HINDE                       22.06       123    M17  17

Under 15 Boys

 41  EVAN BOWERS                      21.27       127    M15  41

Under 13 Boys

  9  ROSS VAN HEERDE                   9.56       125    M13   9
 16  MARK STRINGER                    10.11       123    M13  16
 26  TRISTAN PEARCE                   10.34       122    M13  26
 52  ALISTAIR PINNER                  11.49       129    M13  52
 57  JOE CLARKE                       12.08       132    M13  57
 66  DOMINIC BOWERS                   13.30      132a    M13  66

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  22.29      1779    F     4
 12  EMILY ARMSTRONG                  23.59       112    F    11
 13  NICOLE SWAFFIELD                 24.03      1795    F    12
 46  HELEN HINDE                      28.21       133    F45   7
 54  VICTORIA BROOKLING               28.59       130    F45  10
 58  PAULA HING                       29.49       122    F45  12

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  KATHRYN DITTON                   20.09       118    F17   7
 23  AMY JEFFERIES                    22.32       122    F17  19

Under 15 Girls

 45  SCARLET HARRIS                   19.09       130    F15  45
 48  ZOE SHAI                         19.49       133    F15  48

Under 13 Girls

  2  KATIE THOMPSON                   10.19       139    F13   2
 19  MORGAN HANSON                    11.21       138    F13  19
 21  MADISON FOXCROFT                 11.28       131    F13  21
 25  KATIE CLUTTERBUCK                11.33       121    F13  25
 38  LILY ROLFE                       11.57       125    F13  38

Under 11 Boys

  9  WILL PERRY-ADLAM                  6.45       117
 15  SAM HODGSON                       6.55       112
 52  OLIVER COOKE                      7.40       115
 57  FLYNN PEARCE                      7.49       119

Under 11 Girls

 15  IMOGEN TATTERSALL                 7.25       112
 30  HOLLY LANDON                      7.52       113
 33  RACHEL CLUTTERBUCK                7.52       111
 38  IZZY THOMPSON                     7.57       117

WYCOMBE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 28  KIERAN GILFEDDER                 34.58       363    M20  10
 49  BRADLEY LAWRENCE                 36.13       357    M20  13
 58  BEN SENDALL                      36.47       359    M20  15
123  MIKE TAYLOR                      41.01       362    M40  36
173  DAVE RANDALL                     47.14       370    M50  21
191  NICK SENDALL                     55.36       367    M50  28

Under 17 Men

  5  SEB GARRY                        20.25       365    M17   5
 18  DANIEL WEATHERS                  22.11       352    M17  18
 19  JAMES KINGSTON                   22.16       355    M17  19
 20  JACK BLYTH                       22.23       354    M17  20
 24  AIDAN KINGMAN                    23.15       351    M17  24
 25  DAVID CLARK                      23.35       353    M17  25

Under 15 Boys

 33  SAMMY TAYLOR                     18.18       354    M15  33
 40  MILES KINGMAN                    21.22       352    M15  40

Under 13 Boys

  8  JOE STYLES                        9.53       366    M13   8
 19  HARVEY BELL                      10.23       361    M13  19
 46  CONOR STABLES                    11.30       356    M13  46
 58  ROUX KERR                        12.09       368    M13  58

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  EMMA BUTCHER                     24.30       353    F    13

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  EMMA DELGADO                     19.56       353    F17   4
 10  NATASHA TAYLOR                   20.22       355    F17   8
 15  MEGAN STYLES                     21.14       370    F17  12
 19  AMY GANT                         22.02       352    F17  16

Under 15 Girls

 12  ANA MONTGOMERY                   14.55       361    F15  12
 24  MAISIE PENNANT                   15.31       363    F15  24

Under 13 Girls

 14  HOLLY HODGSKINSON                11.02       354    F13  14
 16  CERYS VICO                       11.12       361    F13  16
 18  EMILY SANDERSON                  11.19       360    F13  18
 26  MIA WATERHOUSE                   11.34       368    F13  26
 33  EMMA STYLES                      11.48       357    F13  33
 44  SIAN VICO                        12.09       356    F13  44

Under 11 Boys

  3  NICHOLAS CAY                      6.34       361
  7  AARON PHILLIPS                    6.41       370
  8  NOAH FLETCHER                     6.42       351
 11  JACOB SANDERSON                   6.50       362
 13  ROLLO PARRY                       6.52       364
 24  STEVEN EVANS                      7.05       357
 28  FREDDIE HIGGINS                   7.09       355
 40  NICK MITCHELL                     7.23       368
 42  FINN KERR                         7.26       366
 49  PATRICK BULL                      7.39       358

Under 11 Girls

 16  MILLIE LOWRIE                     7.27       354
 32  ELLA GRIFFIN                      7.52       353
 36  KIERA FOSTER                      7.54       356
 47  CHARLOTTE DUDLEY                  8.16       358