Chiltern League Division 1 2014-2015

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 24/02/2015

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Senior Men Overall                             1    2    3    4    5
  1  IAN KIMPTON  (LUTON)                      3         1    1    1     6
  2  STEVE TUTTLE  (MILTON K)                  5    2    3    3    5    13
  3  LUKE HUMPHREYS  (BEDFORD & C)                  6    2    4    3    15
  4  PAUL ADAMS  (ST. ALBANS STR)             12    5         9    7    33
  5  JACK DOUGLAS  (BEDFORD & C)              11   18    5    8   10    34
  6  SIMON MILLETT  (WINDSOR)                 10   17   10   10    8    38
  7  EDDIE O'GORMAN  (CHILTERN H.)             9   12    9   12   12    42
  8  ANDREW HEADLEY  (BEDFORD & C)            20    9   18   13    9    49
  9  MARK PALSER  (MILTON K)                  13   19   24   67   13    69
 10  CHRIS HEARN  (MILTON K)                  27   21   14   18   19    72

Senior Men                                     1    2    3    4    5
  1  IAN KIMPTON  (LUTON)                      3         1    1    1     6
  2  STEVE TUTTLE  (MILTON K)                  5    2    3    3    5    13
  3  LUKE HUMPHREYS  (BEDFORD & C)                  6    2    4    3    15
  4  PAUL ADAMS  (ST. ALBANS STR)             12    5         9    7    33
  5  SIMON MILLETT  (WINDSOR)                 10   17   10   10    8    38
  6  MARK PALSER  (MILTON K)                  13   19   24   67   13    69
  7  CHRIS HEARN  (MILTON K)                  27   21   14   18   19    72
  8  ANDREW MCMULKIN  (BEDFORD & C)                29   13   16   21    79
  9  PHILIP BENSON  (HARROW)                  30   22   32   41   31   115
 10  PETER MACKRELL  (LEIGHTON B)             25   34   34   33   23   115
 11  MARK CRABTREE  (GADE VALLEY)             46   37   29   27   42   135
 12  GRAHAM JONES  (MILTON K)                 33        50   28   36   147
 13  ANDREW INCHLEY  (LEIGHTON B)             43   41   35   34   37   147
 14  JAMES TIDD  (WINDSOR)                    35   54   56   30   40   159
 15  RYAN MEREDITH  (OXFORD)                       60   47   37   25   169
 16  JEREMY VICK  (MILTON K)                  62   62   53   44   55   214
 17  CHRIS NORMAN  (LEIGHTON B)               52   47   66        54   219
 18  SEAN WILSON  (AYLESBURY)                      42   46   50   82   220
 19  JOSH LYMAN  (MILTON K)                   59   51   87   45   66   221
 20  DAN MORGAN  (WINDSOR)                    66   72        43   51   232
 21  ALISTAIR MELVILLE-SMITH  (CHILTERN H.)   65   64   60   66        255
 22  ADAM HAYLOCK  (LEIGHTON B)               69   61        65   61   256
 23  MICHAEL FERRIS  (GADE VALLEY)            67   74        70   70   281
 24  TOM INCHLEY  (LEIGHTON B)                90  115   83   74   74   321
 25  DAVID BEANEY  (WATFORD)                  63   77   98   85        323
 26  SAM DEATHE  (MILTON K)                   70   84   94   86   99   334
 27  JOHN OCKENDEN  (ST. ALBANS STR)          84   76   86       100   346
 28  ANTONIO FRANCO  (MILTON K)               72   93       100   83   348
 29  JOS DYER  (MILTON K)                    109  102  106   95   90   393
 30  STEPHEN NORRIS  (HARROW)                 92   97  109  144        442
 31  JACK COMERFORD  (MILTON K)              154  137  107  108  127   479
 32  JON TAYLOR  (CHILTERN H.)                91  148       130  125   494
 33  STUART BLOFELD  (LEIGHTON B)            133  111  119       132   495
 34  STEWART SHEARS  (SILSON)                140  144  120  132  142   534
 35  STEPHEN NEWING  (GADE VALLEY)           127  159  145  158  121   551
 36  TOM ROBERTS  (BEDFORD & C)              134  140  137  159  140   551
 37  DAN TAYLOR  (SILSON)                    157  160  140  149        606
 38  BOB WISE  (GADE VALLEY)                 183  178  152  155  149   634
 39  ROBBY TAYLOR  (MILTON K)                168  168  154  165  155   642
 40  JAMES THOMSON  (GADE VALLEY)            182  194  173  177  170   702

Junior Men                                     1    2    3    4    5
  1  JACK DOUGLAS  (BEDFORD & C)              11   18    5    8   10    34
  2  ANDREW HEADLEY  (BEDFORD & C)            20    9   18   13    9    49
  3  KIERAN WYE  (WINDSOR)                    16        30   11   16    73
  4  JORDAN CLAY  (LEIGHTON B)                28   20   21   19   15    75
  5  MATT BRAY  (BEDFORD & C)                 23   26        29   17    95
  6  RHYS LEWIS  (LUTON)                      51   38   41   32   26   137
  7  BRADLEY LAWRENCE  (WYCOMBE)             100        40   53   49   242
  8  BEN SENDALL  (WYCOMBE)                        70   49   73   58   250
  9  MICHAEL GODDARD  (CHILTERN H.)          106   66   63   63   59   251
 10  CHARLIE MEAD  (LEIGHTON B)               78   81   88   77   89   324
 11  SAM FENN  (HARROW)                       98        89   98   73   358
 12  HARRY MORTON  (MILTON K)                      83   77   97  112   369
 13  ALISTAIR FERRIE  (SILSON)               123  158  118       133   532
 14  JONATHAN HORN  (WATFORD)                150  165  160  138  129   577

Male Vets Over 40                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  EDDIE O'GORMAN  (CHILTERN H.)             9   12    9   12   12    42
  2  JIM COOPER  (HARROW)                          27   22   14   11    74
  3  NICK HUGHES  (CHILTERN H.)               38   36   23   24   29   112
  4  JAMES REPPER  (CHILTERN H.)              32   53   33   26   24   115
  5  GRAHAM SMITH  (ST. ALBANS STR)           36   63   39   35   38   148
  6  ROB TAYLOR  (AYLESBURY)                  34   39   38   38        149
  7  MATT ADCOCK  (WATFORD)                   41   40   44   58   53   178
  8  STEVE HERRING  (MILTON K)                49   57   36   61   60   202
  9  SIMON WOODWARD  (SILSON)                 55   73   55   49   47   206
 10  GUY WOOLLETT  (GADE VALLEY)              75   78   74   72   67   288
 11  JIM DARCY  (SILSON)                      71   86   76   82   72   301
 12  TIM INCHLEY  (LEIGHTON B)               101        64   76   86   327
 13  MARK RICHARDS  (AYLESBURY)              114  118   92   75   88   369
 14  ANDY FIELD  (SILSON)                     76   99   99        97   371
 15  JAMES BELL  (LEIGHTON B)                 94        91   93   96   374
 16  CARL REYNOLDS  (MILTON K)               117  112  100   90   80   382
 17  JON ROBERTS  (GADE VALLEY)               93  110   96   92  103   384
 18  PAUL RUTLEY  (WATFORD)                   89   98   97  106        390
 19  BILL HAWES  (GADE VALLEY)                96  120       114   91   421
 20  TOM NORTH  (GADE VALLEY)                115       126  102   85   428
 21  JASON KABEL  (HARROW)                   130  107  103  127  115   452
 22  WARREN ROSE  (LEIGHTON B)               147  122  111  112  114   459
 23  ANTHONY NICOLSON  (ST. ALBANS STR)      120       123  115  116   474
 24  RUSSELL JONES  (MILTON K)               119  128  127  118  138   492
 25  JIM BLACK  (BEDFORD & C)                125  136  124       134   519
 26  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS  (AYLESBURY)       137  149  130  124  130   521
 27  NICK CLAY  (LEIGHTON B)                      147  135  129  113   524
 28  MIKE TAYLOR  (WYCOMBE)                  139  155  132  134  122   527
 29  NICK ANDREWS  (HARROW)                  153  145  122  131  131   529
 30  CHRIS MAHON  (MILTON K)                 156  151       143  141   591
 31  DAVID BREINGAN  (CHILTERN H.)           166  166  153  135  147   601
 32  ADRIAN JELLEY  (SILSON)                 163  176  155  166  145   629
 33  GRAHAM MAYOH  (WATFORD)                 165  179  159  174  185   677
 34  DAVE WISE  (GADE VALLEY)                178  170  164  185  176   688
 35  JON HULL  (LEIGHTON B)                  200  189  177  172  159   697
 36  DAVID KILLICK  (LEIGHTON B)             193  190  167  183  162   702
 37  CHRIS DIMMOCK  (LEIGHTON B)             189  186  166  176  174   702
 38  TIM MITCHELL  (LUTON)                   186  201       179  173   739
 39  ANDY NEWING  (GADE VALLEY)              205  208  192  196  188   781

Male Vets Over 50                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  CHRIS FINILL  (HARROW)                        55   43   51   44   193
  2  MARK CURSONS  (HARROW)                   50   43        68   57   218
  3  TIM JONES  (AYLESBURY)                   42   79   72   71        264
  4  KEVIN REBOUL  (SILSON)                       119   75   88   87   369
  5  TREVOR DIXON  (OXFORD)                  104  105  104  109        422
  6  STEWART DEARMAN  (WATFORD)                   138  117  119  126   500
  7  COLIN BRAYBROOK  (ST. ALBANS STR)       121  126       110  151   508
  8  ASGHAR ALI  (OXFORD)                         152  136  141  137   566
  9  MARTIN HALLING  (ST. ALBANS STR)        152  141  129  154        576
 10  ALAN ROBERTS  (AYLESBURY)               158  162  147  151  136   592
 11  TOM MORRIS  (HARROW)                    175  187  168  184  168   695
 12  ANDY HOARE  (SILSON)                    179  183       171  165   698
 13  RICHARD POPIEL  (SILSON)                187  188       180  161   716
 14  RICHARD POWNALL  (MILTON K)                  195  172  182  180   729
 15  CLIVE FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)             202       185  188  183   758
 16  MICHAEL JACK  (ST. ALBANS STR)          199  203  195       184   781
 17  PAUL GRIMSDALE  (OXFORD)                209  214  203  204        830

Male Vets Over 60                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  STEWART THORP  (OXFORD)                 105  129  113  104  108   430
  2  RICHARD GRANT  (OXFORD)                 122  135  125  116  120   483
  3  ROY TREADWELL  (OXFORD)                 132  146  128  147  128   534
  4  KELVIN SMITH  (MILTON K)                     180  156  157  158   651
  5  PAUL MASON  (MILTON K)                  164  173  157  169        663
  6  ALAN DAGLISH  (LUTON)                   171  171  197       157   696
  7  RICHARD HARDY  (LUTON)                       202  182  191  175   750
  8  TREVOR BRAWN  (CHILTERN H.)             207  212  199  199  189   794
  9  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT  (CHILTERN H.)        213  217  204  205  193   815
 10  TIM HULLET  (SILSON)                    212  216       202  192   822

Under 17 Men                                   1    2    3    4    5
  1  BEN DAVIES  (BEDFORD & C)                 6    3    1    1    1     6
  2  WILL PERKIN  (CHILTERN H.)                5    1    2    2    2     7
  3  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH  (CHILTERN H.)               2    3    4    3    12
  4  WILLIAM MULLINS  (BEDFORD & C)            2    5   24    3    4    14
  5  JIM ENWRIGHT  (BEDFORD & C)               4    7    4    6         21
  6  DOM PEACHEY  (BEDFORD & C)                9    8         7    6    30
  7  OWEN SEAMARK  (MILTON K)                  8    9    7    8   11    32
  8  HARRI KANE  (AYLESBURY)                  20   10    9   14   12    45
  9  CHARLES WHEELER  (MILTON K)              14   15    8   10         47
 10  RICHARD SLADE  (CHILTERN H.)             16   17   13   11    9    49
 11  RYAN WARD  (BEDFORD & C)                 25   14   14    9   15    52
 12  ARCHIE RIPPIN  (MILTON K)                10   21   17    5         53
 13  GEORGE WHEELER  (MILTON K)               17   16   11   17   10    54
 14  CONRAD WEBBER  (MILTON K)                13   13        16   14    56
 15  SAM BARTON  (BEDFORD & C)                35        10   15    8    68
 16  MATT HINDE  (WINDSOR)                    27   19   18   19   17    73
 17  SAMUEL HOWELL  (CHILTERN H.)             31   18   19        16    84
 18  DANIEL WEATHERS  (WYCOMBE)               23   24   27   22   18    87
 19  WILL FORSTER  (BEDFORD & C)              33   22   22   25   21    90
 20  DANIEL HYNES  (MILTON K)                 19   20   29   23         91
 21  TOM HOLLAND  (BEDFORD & C)               26   23   26        22    97
 22  DAVID CLARK  (WYCOMBE)                   24   30   20   31   25    99
 23  JAMES KINGSTON  (WYCOMBE)                42        16   24   19   101
 24  ROBERT HALL  (CHILTERN H.)               22        28   36   27   113
 25  WILLIAM RALSTON  (AYLESBURY)                  29   30   32   23   114
 26  AIDAN KINGMAN  (WYCOMBE)                 39        25   27   24   115
 27  JAMES COSTELLO  (WATFORD)                28   25   35   28        116

Under 15 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  FREDDIE AYRE  (BEDFORD & C)               1   12    1    1    2     5
  2  ALFRED YABSLEY  (MILTON K)                7    1    5    2    1     9
  3  JAMIE VINEY  (BEDFORD & C)                2   14    3    3    3    11
  4  LUKE KING  (LUTON)                        3    3    2    5    5    13
  5  EWAN FORSYTH  (MILTON K)                  5    2   12    6    4    17
  6  DEVON HARFORD  (MILTON K)                11    5   10   15    9    35
  7  JAKE COX  (MILTON K)                      9    6        12   16    43
  8  JOSH ROGERS  (BEDFORD & C)               18   26    8   13    6    45
  9  CONNOR MARLEY  (MILTON K)                15    9   14    7         45
 10  JACK MEIJER  (MILTON K)                  12    7   21   16   10    45
 11  CALLUM WALSH  (ST. ALBANS STR)           16        13    8    8    45
 12  EVAN HOSKINS  (BEDFORD & C)              13    8   11   18         50
 13  BYRON JOHAL  (WATFORD)                   22    4   17   34   15    58
 14  OLIVER DAVIES  (BEDFORD & C)             21   11   19   14   14    58
 15  BEN ABUBACKER  (LUTON)                    6   15   15   23   23    59
 16  GEORGE BROWN  (CHILTERN H.)              28        20   11    7    66
 17  HARVEY GREEN  (MILTON K)                 25   10   25   17   20    72
 18  JED LUMB  (ST. ALBANS STR)               17        35   22   13    87
 19  OLIVER DAVIS  (ST. ALBANS STR)           19        27   20   21    87
 20  CHARLEY MADGIN  (MILTON K)               26   16   29   27   22    91
 21  MICHAEL MORONEY  (LUTON)                 31   19        26   19    95
 22  CAMERON CLARK  (ST. ALBANS STR)          24   24   39        34   121
 23  AARON WOOTON  (MILTON K)                 40   23   59   30   32   125
 24  OWAIN WILLIAMS  (MILTON K)               36   27   44        27   134
 25  MARCUS LOVELL  (MILTON K)                42   37   43   32   28   139
 26  BEN WINFIELD  (LUTON)                    41   28   48        25   142
 27  HARRY BENTLEY  (ST. ALBANS STR)          38        42   41   30   151
 28  ALFIE LONG  (SILSON)                     49   42   61   40   29   160
 29  JACK RAWLINS  (AYLESBURY)                39        51   38   35   163
 30  SAMMY TAYLOR  (WYCOMBE)                  44        54   37   33   168
 31  TIM MCELLIGOTT  (MILTON K)               47   41   56        31   175
 32  JACK TERREY  (MILTON K)                       40   55   44   37   176
 33  MICHAEL RAPSON  (SILSON)                 59   45        51   43   198
 34  MILES KINGMAN  (WYCOMBE)                 55        62   48   40   205

Under 13 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  MAX PERRY  (AYLESBURY)                    1    1    1    1    1     4
  2  ED BLYTHMAN  (BEDFORD & C)                2    2    4    3         11
  3  BEN SMITH  (CHILTERN H.)                  6    4    3    2         15
  4  ANGUS WILLIAMS  (CHILTERN H.)             5         6    4    2    17
  5  SAM BICKERSTAFF  (HARROW)                 3    3    8    7    5    18
  6  ROBERT HICKMAN  (MILTON K)               12    7    5    6    3    21
  7  LAURANCE EDWARDS  (HARROW)               10   11         5    4    30
  8  JAMES DOWSETT  (MILTON K)                15    9   13   10   14    46
  9  JOE STYLES  (WYCOMBE)                     9    5   31   26    8    48
 10  CALLUM NICHOLSON  (BEDFORD & C)          18    6         9   17    50
 11  ANDREW WORRALL  (BEDFORD & C)            11   16   17    8         52
 12  ANTONIO KHAN  (LUTON)                    16   13   21        18    68
 13  ALEX ALDRED  (CHILTERN H.)               33        15   12   13    73
 14  TOM JOB  (CHILTERN H.)                   22   19   16   20         77
 15  BEN HOWELL  (CHILTERN H.)                25   23   27   13   24    85
 16  JACK GOODWIN  (BEDFORD & C)              27   18   22   37   20    87
 17  JOE LAWSON  (BEDFORD & C)                29        23   15   30    97
 18  PHOENIX EVERISS  (CHILTERN H.)           23   20        29   25    97
 19  MATT CLIFFORD  (CHILTERN H.)             30   15   34   27   33   105
 20  JOSH BROWN  (AYLESBURY)                  26   12   28   45        111
 21  LOUIS HUNT  (HARROW)                     31   26   26   40   41   123
 22  KIRO BAKCHA  (BEDFORD & C)               63   34   32   31   29   126
 23  PETER HICKMAN  (MILTON K)                37   32   38   32   28   129
 24  KRISTIAN EVERISS  (CHILTERN H.)               22   30   38   40   130
 25  TOMAS BILLENNESS  (MILTON K)                  29   33   36   35   133
 26  JAMIE PUGH  (AYLESBURY)                       24   50   30   34   138
 27  LEO FREELAND  (MILTON K)                 41   27   41   43   49   152
 28  AIDEN BRENNAN  (BEDFORD & C)             43   31        44   37   155
 29  CHRIS MORRIS  (HARROW)                   44   36   58   34   50   164
 30  NATHAN HYDE  (BEDFORD & C)               52        42   35   39   168
 31  FINLAY GIBBS  (MILTON K)                 60        35   39   36   170
 32  KIYLEN NURSE  (MILTON K)                 47   35   48   46   42   170
 33  MATTHEW STEVENS  (ST. ALBANS STR)        51        36   49   38   174
 34  JED KNOBBLET  (LUTON)                    49   41   47   48   43   179
 35  SCOTT TOWELL  (LEIGHTON B)               56   37   49   50   48   184
 36  SETH RYCROFT  (SILSON)                        46   52   54   45   197
 37  ROUX KERR  (WYCOMBE)                     62   45   63   47   58   212
 38  JOE BLACK  (SILSON)                           50   55   58   53   216
 39  JOE DAY  (CHILTERN H.)                   61        54   53   51   219
 40  MAX ROSE  (LEIGHTON B)                   66   52   61   57   55   225
 41  THOMAS BAILEY  (BEDFORD & C)                  53   64   64   65   246
 42  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL  (LEIGHTON B)        76   54   67   66        263

Senior Ladies Overall                          1    2    3    4    5
  1  ROSIE KEANE  (LUTON)                      2    5    1         1     9
  2  LARA BROMILOW  (MILTON K)                 6    4    2    1    2     9
  3  CHARLOTTE FIRTH  (WINDSOR)                     6    4    2    4    16
  4  ALICE BURGIN  (BEDFORD & C)               5    3    9         8    25
  5  ELLE ROCHE  (MILTON K)                    7    8    6    6         27
  6  SIAN THOMAS  (CHILTERN H.)                     9    8    7    6    30
  7  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN  (LUTON)             15   11    7    3         36
  8  EMILY RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)               8   12         8   10    38
  9  CHRISTINE LATHWELL  (LUTON)              29   14   11   10   14    49
 10  WENDY WEBSTER  (ST. ALBANS STR)          27   18   19   11   11    59

Senior Ladies                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  ROSIE KEANE  (LUTON)                      2    5    1         1     9
  2  LARA BROMILOW  (MILTON K)                 6    4    2    1    2     9
  3  CHARLOTTE FIRTH  (WINDSOR)                     6    4    2    4    16
  4  ALICE BURGIN  (BEDFORD & C)               5    3    9         8    25
  5  ELLE ROCHE  (MILTON K)                    7    8    6    6         27
  6  SIAN THOMAS  (CHILTERN H.)                     9    8    7    6    30
  7  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN  (LUTON)             15   11    7    3         36
  8  EMILY RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)               8   12         8   10    38
  9  WENDY WEBSTER  (ST. ALBANS STR)          27   18   19   11   11    59
 10  EMILY ARMSTRONG  (WINDSOR)               22   24   14   15   12    63
 11  JENNIFER CONWAY  (ST. ALBANS STR)             27   25   22   24    98
 12  GEMMA BITARAF  (GADE VALLEY)             39   32   23   19   26   100
 13  ELLIE BATES  (CHILTERN H.)               42   39   24   21   19   103
 14  MARTINHA FERREIRA  (MILTON K)            31   25   26        23   105
 15  TANYA TAYLOR  (MILTON K)                 44   36   30   18   27   111
 16  AMY CONCANNON  (HARROW)                  34   30   29        25   118
 17  AMY INCHLEY  (LEIGHTON B)                48   38   32   26   30   126
 18  KATIE HAYLOCK  (LEIGHTON B)              73   48        32   45   198
 19  MEL WRIGHT  (MILTON K)                   93   60   51   45   50   206
 20  ROBYN DELIVETT  (WATFORD)                71   54   45   51        221
 21  GRACE ROGERS  (SILSON)                   84   78   61   60        283
 22  KARIS THOMAS  (GADE VALLEY)             102   81   80   65   70   296

Junior Ladies                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  ALANAH HARRIS  (BEDFORD & C)                   2    3    4    9    18
  2  CHLOE DEARMAN  (WATFORD)                      12   21   18   14    65
  3  FRANCESCA DURBIN  (ST. ALBANS STR)       38   28   36   23   21   108
  4  KATIE WATKINS  (HARROW)                  45   41        35   38   159

Lady Vets Over 35                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  CHRISTINE LATHWELL  (LUTON)              29   14   11   10   14    49
  2  SANDRA REYNOLDS  (CHILTERN H.)           19   19   15   13         66
  3  WENDY WALSH  (ST. ALBANS STR)            24   22   16   14   15    67
  4  KERRY ADAMS  (MILTON K)                  58   42   39   38   40   159
  5  MARIA CALLEIA  (MILTON K)                     45   42   36   41   164
  6  LYNN BODDY  (LEIGHTON B)                 60        41   33   37   171
  7  VICKY CRAWLEY  (GADE VALLEY)             69   47   43   42   43   175
  8  GILLIAN JUBB  (ST. ALBANS STR)           67        50   37   44   198
  9  NATASHA KING  (SILSON)                   83   59   59   47   55   220
 10  LINDSEY THOMAS  (SILSON)                106        79   72   72   329
 11  FIONA CALDER  (CHILTERN H.)             113   90   83   81   87   341

Lady Vets Over 45                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  DEBORAH STEER  (ST. ALBANS STR)          23   20   12        21    76
  2  ELIZABETH MCKIE  (ST. ALBANS STR)        30   33   22        20   105
  3  ZOE LOWE  (ST. ALBANS STR)               47        36   28   34   145
  4  DEBRA BRENT  (MILTON K)                       46   46   35   39   166
  5  CLAIRE MCDONNELL  (GADE VALLEY)          61   44        34   42   181
  6  RUTH KERR  (BEDFORD & C)                 77   58   56   43   47   204
  7  KATE LOACH  (CHILTERN H.)                65   56   52   40   57   205
  8  PAULA HING  (WINDSOR)                    62   51   48        58   219
  9  MADELINE BRODIE  (BEDFORD & C)           87   65   64   54   62   245
 10  CAROLE MOONEY  (ST. ALBANS STR)          89   62   77   69   71   279
 11  MADELEINE MOUTRIE  (SILSON)              94   70   65   55        284
 12  PAULA COOK  (GADE VALLEY)                92   75   72        79   318

Lady Vets Over 55                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  GAIL DUCKWORTH  (LEIGHTON B)             38   35   34   23   29   121
  2  GWYNETH HUETER  (OXFORD)                 57   43   49   31   38   161
  3  ELIZABETH WALLS  (ST. ALBANS STR)             55   53   39   52   199

Under 17 Ladies                                1    2    3    4    5
  1  MEGAN HUMPHRIES  (OXFORD)                 2    1         1    1     5
  2  HANNAH MORTON  (CHILTERN H.)              1         5    2    2    10
  3  EMMA DELGADO  (WYCOMBE)                   3    5   11    5    5    18
  4  KATHRYN DITTON  (WINDSOR)                 6         4    3    8    21
  5  SARAH KERR  (BEDFORD & C)                12    9    9    6    4    28
  6  NATASHA TAYLOR  (WYCOMBE)                14    4    8    7   10    29
  7  TABITHA WEDDELL  (ST. ALBANS STR)         5    6   13   11    7    29
  8  HANNAH THEAR  (CHILTERN H.)               9   23   12   10   11    42
  9  RACHEL PARLOUR  (ST. ALBANS STR)         18   15   15    8    6    44
 10  EILISH O'GRADY  (HARROW)                 13    7   16   14         50
 11  SARAH SHEPERD  (AYLESBURY)                8        20    9   17    54
 12  COURTNEY HUNTER  (BEDFORD & C)           20   10   18   13   13    54
 13  MEGAN STYLES  (WYCOMBE)                  16   14   14   15   15    58
 14  ALICE WRIGHT  (AYLESBURY)                     22   10   16   16    64
 15  SOPHIE BOTHAM  (MILTON K)                     11   19   21   18    69
 16  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER  (AYLESBURY)         22   25        20   22    89
 17  KATIE BENCH  (CHILTERN H.)               23   21   28   22   26    92
 18  JADE BROWN  (MILTON K)                   24   24   27   25   20    93
 19  NAOMI BAKER  (ST. ALBANS STR)            26   20   25   29   24    95
 20  ALEX BENTLEY  (ST. ALBANS STR)           31   27   30   28   25   110
 21  GEORGIA ROBIN  (ST. ALBANS STR)          32   31   33   26   28   117
 22  NATALIE NURSE  (MILTON K)                34   36   26   30   29   119
 23  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY  (MILTON K)            41   30   34   33   33   130
 24  JESS BARNES  (ST. ALBANS STR)            36   35   35        27   133
 25  LEONIE GLASSON  (AYLESBURY)              42        38   34   31   145
 26  FREYA VAFADARI  (LUTON)                  39   39        38   37   153
 27  JESSICA EDWARDS  (ST. ALBANS STR)        46   42        36   30   154
 28  ROSA SMART  (HARROW)                     43   40   42   37        162
 29  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL  (LEIGHTON B)          48   43   44   39   39   165

Under 15 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  SOPHIE MORTON  (CHILTERN H.)              1         5    1    2     9
  2  MAISIE RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)              9    5    2    2    1    10
  3  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH  (CHILTERN H.)       3    6    1    5    6    15
  4  EMMA MEARS  (MILTON K)                    6    3    4   10    5    18
  5  ERIN MCCAFFRAY  (BEDFORD & C)             8    4         6    7    25
  6  EMILY BANNISTER  (CHILTERN H.)                10   12    3    3    28
  7  LAUREN NICHOLS  (BEDFORD & C)             7         6    7    8    28
  8  ROBYN WATKINS  (CHILTERN H.)             15    7   10         4    36
  9  SINEAD STOVELL  (BEDFORD & C)            10         7   23   10    50
 10  MAISIE PRITCHARD  (BEDFORD & C)          13    9   14   16         52
 11  GEORGIA NUNN  (LUTON)                    19   11   15   19   11    56
 12  HANNAH RAYDEN  (ST. ALBANS STR)          16   16        11   13    56
 13  HANNAH SHELTON  (BEDFORD & C)            12        16   22    9    59
 14  FREYA WEDDELL  (ST. ALBANS STR)          39   15   13   18   14    60
 15  JESSICA ORR  (CHILTERN H.)                    17   17   21   15    70
 16  HOLLY JAMIESON  (MILTON K)               26   18   22   14   18    72
 17  MADDY LACEY  (CHILTERN H.)               29   14   20   13         76
 18  CHARLOTTE MOYSE  (MILTON K)              20   19   24   15         78
 19  ORLA FAWCETT  (CHILTERN H.)              23   20   25   17   19    79
 20  ANA MONTGOMERY  (WYCOMBE)                30   21   23   25   12    81
 21  JESSICA NUTTALL  (MILTON K)              25        26   12   20    83
 22  NATASHA HAYMAN  (LUTON)                  41   28   30   24   17    99
 23  MAISIE PENNANT  (WYCOMBE)                28   23   29   27   24   102
 24  ANNA VINNICOMBE  (BEDFORD & C)           37        19   28   23   107
 25  SARAH PLUMMER  (LEIGHTON B)              35   26        26   21   108
 26  MOLLY RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)              38   24   27   30   27   108
 27  ASHLEIGH HYDE  (BEDFORD & C)             24        28   31   26   109
 28  SANDIE POHLMAN  (CHILTERN H.)            34   30        33   25   122
 29  EMILY ANDERS  (ST. ALBANS STR)           21   31   34        39   125
 30  RACHAEL HADDOW  (HARROW)                 48   37   32   36   35   140
 31  ROSIE MERRIN  (MILTON K)                 45   34   41   44   34   153
 32  ROSIE BAILEY  (BEDFORD & C)              49   35   46   37   37   155
 33  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH  (MILTON K)          53   39   48   40   41   168
 34  MEGAN WESTROPE  (LEIGHTON B)             47   41   49   48   38   174
 35  ELEANOR REES  (SILSON)                   66   45   55   45   40   185
 36  AMY JELLEY  (SILSON)                     62   47   59   49   43   198
 37  ISABEL SHIPP  (MILTON K)                 68   52   61   56   47   216

Under 13 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  TIA WILSON  (BEDFORD & C)                 2    2    1    2          7
  2  GRACE INGLES  (WATFORD)                  17    6    3    3    3    15
  3  MORGAN HANSON  (WINDSOR)                  5    4    2    6   19    17
  4  KEIRA STERN  (ST. ALBANS STR)             4         5    4    5    18
  5  ROSE ABBOTT  (BEDFORD & C)                3    3        13    1    20
  6  KATIE THOMPSON  (WINDSOR)                18    7    4   10    2    23
  7  LUCY-MAE SHEPHERD  (BEDFORD & C)         19   15    7    7    4    33
  8  HOLLY HODGSKINSON  (WYCOMBE)              8    8    6   15   14    36
  9  IMOGEN KING  (MILTON K)                  14   11    8   21    8    41
 10  EMILY ALDERSON  (CHILTERN H.)            24    9   13    9   13    44
 11  SOPHIE PETERS  (HARROW)                  12   12   11   18   22    53
 12  LOTTI KNIGHTS  (BEDFORD & C)             22   16   16   16    6    54
 13  KATIE MALLAGHAN  (MILTON K)               9   10        14   27    60
 14  LUCY PERKINS  (AYLESBURY)                15   43   10   20   17    62
 15  DAISY PALMER  (OXFORD)                   30   14        11    9    64
 16  CERYS VICO  (WYCOMBE)                    21   13   14   24   16    64
 17  LIBBY JAY  (LUTON)                       23   20   36   12   10    65
 18  GEMMA MILNE  (MILTON K)                  45   24   15   32   15    86
 19  HANNAH TROTMAN  (WATFORD)                31   21   23   25   24    93
 20  EMILY SANDERSON  (WYCOMBE)               35        22   19   18    94
 21  MIA WATERHOUSE  (WYCOMBE)                     27   25   36   26   114
 22  ALISHA WILLIAMS  (OXFORD)                50   33        27   11   121
 23  ISOBEL HINDLEY  (MILTON K)               28        18   44   31   121
 24  MADISON FOXCROFT  (WINDSOR)              53   34   40   29   21   124
 25  EMMA STYLES  (WYCOMBE)                   42   31   28   34   33   126
 26  SIAN VICO  (WYCOMBE)                     33   26   27        44   130
 27  EMILY BARNES  (ST. ALBANS STR)           25        32   37   39   133
 28  GRACE HUDSON  (WINDSOR)                  49   29   26   40        144
 29  SALLY TREMLETT  (HARROW)                 39   41   30   42   37   147
 30  SARAH ANDREWS  (HARROW)                  55   28   31   48   42   149
 31  NIAMH GALLAGHER  (ST. ALBANS STR)        48   42        38   23   151
 32  ELLIE RABBITTS  (LEIGHTON B)             44   45   39   33   35   151
 33  MILLIE HUGHES  (CHILTERN H.)                  50   35   22   46   153
 34  GABRIELLA SCOTTING  (OXFORD)             58   36        28   36   158
 35  BEATRIX TOWERS  (ST. ALBANS STR)         51   44   43   41   32   160
 36  REGAN COOPER  (SILSON)                   37   32        52   40   161
 37  SKYE VERWEY  (SILSON)                    52        34   51   43   180
 38  CHRISTINA TURNER  (ST. ALBANS STR)       56        33   43   50   182
 39  RACHEL CROWDER  (WATFORD)                43   48        50   48   189
 40  CAITLIN JOHAL  (WATFORD)                 68   40   46   55   49   190
 41  JESSICA PULLEN  (CHILTERN H.)            74   39   42        41   196
 42  CHARLOTTE COOKE  (MILTON K)              66        52   35   47   200
 43  NELYIK NURSE  (MILTON K)                 62   51   41   53        207
 44  CHLOE MAY  (LEIGHTON B)                  72   52   50        52   226
 45  SHADIE ESTEKI  (LUTON)                   86   60   57   59   55   231
 46  EMMA EDWARDS  (ST. ALBANS STR)           77   58   56   60   60   234
 47  LEAH CARBIN  (LUTON)                     76   55   59        53   243
 48  EVIE GILMOUR  (LEIGHTON B)               91   56   54        57   258
 49  MCKENNA KEEFE  (LEIGHTON B)              80   63   63        62   268