Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2014/2015 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 11 October 2014

ABINGDON
AMPTHILL & F
BANBURY
BEARBROOK
BIGGLESWADE
BRACKLEY
BRACKNELL
COOKHAM
DACORUM
HANDY CROSS
HEADINGTON
HIGHAM
LEIGHTON B TRI
MAIDENHEAD
OLNEY
PURPLE PATCH
Q.P.H.
REDWAY
STEVENAGE
THAME
TRING
WHITE HORSE

?

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 47  NO. 351A                         42.22      351A    M    27

Under 11 Boys

 22  NO. 377                           7.38       377

ABINGDON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 45  JON BONES                        42.17       932    M40  14

Under 13 Boys

  6  KIE FRANCIS                      10.04       933    M13   6

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  FIONA BUNN                       20.07       936    F17   2

Under 15 Girls

  5  CHLOE RIDEWOOD                   13.55       937    F15   5

Under 13 Girls

  6  BETH DARWENT                     10.42       938    F13   6
 23  IZZIE JONES                      13.18       939    F13  23

AMPTHILL & F

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

128  BOBBY RIDDAWAY                   51.52       870    M40  46

Under 13 Girls

 25  HOLLY NICHOLS                    13.36       852    F13  25
 27  EVIE ORR-CAMPBELL                14.55       853    F13  27

Under 11 Boys

 70  LEWIS GIBB                        8.40       851

Under 11 Girls

 73  LILY ORR-CAMPBELL                 9.58       854

BANBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  TIM WRIGHT                       34.15       535    M     3
  9  SIMON PRITCHARD                  36.33       534    M40   3
 63  BRUCE HENDRIE                    43.31       532    M60   1
 71  PHILIP COY                       44.14       531    M50  11
103  GEOFF SMITH                      47.42       533    M60   7
116  NEIL FRAPE                       49.25       536    M50  27
143  ANDY BARTLETT                    57.34       537    M60  18

Under 17 Men

  5  LUKE SHERLOCK                    26.29       531    M17   5

Under 13 Boys

  3  SKIP SNELSON                      9.41       531    M13   3

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  MICHELLE BARTLETT                30.01       532    F45   1
 35  REBECCA BIEGEL                   34.34       534    F45  11
 66  LISA ANSELL                      39.20       533    F35  23

Under 15 Girls

  2  EMILY THOMPSON                   13.14       531    F15   2

BEARBROOK

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  OWEN BYRNE                       37.51       910    M50   2
 23  MARTIN CRANE                     38.01       908    M40   6
 25  WES TRIGG                        38.22       872    M    17
 39  LIAM DAWSON                      41.40       905    M40  10
 51  RICHARD BARCOCK                  42.42       874    M40  16
 58  IAN HIGGINSON                    43.02       907    M40  19
 67  GARY SPARKES                     44.01       909    M50  10
 68  TONY BARROWS                     44.01       904    M60   2
 73  JONATHAN RUDGE                   44.48       906    M40  25
 95  SIMON ALLEN                      46.41       902    M40  36
121  FRAZER GLEN                      50.50       903    M40  44
132  GRAHAM SANDERS                   54.12       871    M60  14
145  PHIL RANCE                       60.45       873    M60  19

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH                29.09       880    F     3
  5  VICTORIA BROADBENT               29.41       881    F     4
 18  LUCY MAYER                       31.59       872    F35   2
 20  JENNY KENDALL                    32.21       878    F     9
 21  LYNN GARRICKS                    32.24       877    F45   7
 24  ANNA FRYER                       33.11       871    F35   6
 32  DEBORAH MARTIN                   34.12       873    F35  10
 45  CHARLOTTE COOK                   35.31       886    F35  16
 49  LAURA KIMPTON                    36.35       875    F    13
 60  LISA RIPLEY                      38.21       887    F35  21
 63  JILL GREY                        38.37       885    F55   5
 70  KAREN LINFOOT                    40.18       879    F35  25
 74  ALISON ASHBOLT                   41.14       874    F45  24
 77  PATRICIA BANERT                  47.34       883    F45  25
 78  NUALA POTTER                     47.35       884    F45  26

BIGGLESWADE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

113  JARED TAYLOR                     49.20       564    M20   2

Under 17 Men

 12  CONNOR TRUDGILL                  30.54       559    M17  12

Under 15 Boys

 11  OWEN WATHEN                      21.22       558    M15  11

Under 13 Boys

  7  FERDINAND KRICKS                 10.07       556    M13   7
 14  DANIEL HEMMING                   10.56       554    M13  14
 20  ELLIOT SWINBURN                  11.22       555    M13  20
 22  ADAM CAINE                       11.28       553    M13  22

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  HANNAH RIDLEY                    21.35       563    F20   2

Under 15 Girls

 24  PAMINA KRICKS                    18.32       562    F15  24

Under 13 Girls

 20  JESSICA COOKE                    12.41       561    F13  20

BRACKLEY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 92  CHRIS NOBLE                      46.22      1072    M40  34
101  MATT SPENCELEY                   47.19      1071    M    36

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 26  LORNA SPENCELEY                  33.17      1076    F35   8
 38  SUE TORRANCE                     34.53      1073    F45  12
 42  JAYNE COOPER                     35.14      1075    F45  13
 59  KAREN DYKES                      38.18      1074    F45  19

BRACKNELL

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS-HART        33.05       316    M     1
  7  BRIAN BRACKSTONE                 36.22       315    M40   2
 27  ALEX MOURADIAN                   38.47       310    M    18
 55  JOHN COOPER                      42.53       320    M40  17

Under 17 Men

  4  ILLIAS HADEQ                     26.01       301    M17   4

Under 15 Boys

  1  MAXWELL COOPER                   17.52       303    M15   1
  2  HARRY DIGBY                      18.12       298    M15   2
  3  AARON ENSER                      18.19       300    M15   3

Under 13 Boys

  2  MAX BORGNIS                       9.22       310    M13   2
  5  OLIVER HALL                      10.02       294    M13   5
  8  HARRY WITHERS                    10.14       312    M13   8
 10  SANDER RANSON                    10.29       293    M13  10
 15  CAMERON ENSER                    10.58              M13  15
 16  ROBBIE DEACON                    10.59       314    M13  16

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  GRACE GODDARD                    18.48       295    F17   1
  2  PHILIPPA BOWDEN                  19.02       300    F20   1

Under 15 Girls

  1  AMELIA QUIRK                     12.52       308    F15   1
  3  ELENA CAREY                      13.28       304    F15   3
  4  EMILY JONES                      13.51       307    F15   4
  6  HANNAH BARNARD                   14.01       309    F15   6
  7  TILLY COLE                       14.08       313    F15   7
  9  ELLA D'ABREO                     14.24       297    F15   9
 13  NAOMI BRUCE                      14.42       296    F15  13
 15  AMELIA WILKS                     14.57       302    F15  15
 17  FAYE SMITH                       15.31       305    F15  17

Under 13 Girls

  2  SUSIE MAIR                       10.06       303    F13   2
  3  STEPHANIE POOLE                  10.29       307    F13   3
  4  ANNA WOOLSTON                    10.32       304    F13   4
  7  HANNAH READ                      10.52       306    F13   7
  8  FREYA JONES                      10.53       291    F13   8
 10  ELENA JONES                      11.10       292    F13  10
 13  CHARLOTTE RICE                   11.15       305    F13  13
 15  LORYN DOYLE                      11.43       311    F13  15

Under 11 Boys

 11  TED ENSER                         7.25       292
 12  CHARLIE BORGNIS                   7.25       309

Under 11 Girls

  5  ELOISE HULME                      7.52       298
  9  KITTY MAIR                        8.01       291
 12  LUCY HALL                         8.03       292
 19  SASHA POOLE                       8.18       296
 32  ELLEN HAMMOND                     8.41       308
 36  NEVE PITMAN                       8.48       302
 37  CHARLOTTE KING                    8.49       294
 46  THEA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN             8.58       293
 54  ISABELLA IZOD                     9.14       301
 81  SOPHIE KING                      10.39       295

COOKHAM

Under 15 Boys

 12  SONNY LEWIS                      21.52       374    M15  12
 13  FREDDIE YUILL                    22.14       372    M15  13
 15  MAX YUILL                        23.32       373    M15  15
 18  TYLER JONES                      26.39       382    M15  18

Under 13 Boys

 17  ELLIOT LOWE                      11.03       371    M13  17
 18  STAN YAZDI                       11.12       390    M13  18
 23  HENRY BENNETT                    11.31       388    M13  23
 24  BEN COOMBS                       11.38       387    M13  24

Under 13 Girls

  9  EMILY TAYLOR WEST                11.10       375    F13   9
 18  BETH MURRAY                      12.32       378    F13  18
 28  CAITLIN MURRAY                   15.05       377    F13  28
 29  HOLLY BIRD                       17.35       376    F13  29

Under 11 Boys

 13  IWAN HUGHES                       7.26       389
 28  ALEX BATE                         7.47       372
 31  FRANK MCGRATH                     7.50       388
 59  TAYLOR GIBSON                     8.25       371
 65  JOSHUA DILLEY                     8.33       390
 82  MICHAEL SNELHAM                   9.56       373

Under 11 Girls

 23  AMELIE HASLEHURST                 8.21       384
 38  DAISY BOOTH                       8.50       373
 39  EMILY ROBERTS                     8.51       377
 49  DEVAN GIBSON                      9.08       371
 56  AGGIE CHALLIS                     9.17       376
 64  ARIEL SPECKTOR                    9.26       387
 69  AMELIE HAMILTON                   9.40       381
 71  NIAMH GRIFFIN                     9.52       385

DACORUM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  JACK PARSLOW                     34.10       263    M     2
 14  JAMIE MARLOW                     37.01       264    M    10
 35  DUNCAN HAMILTON                  39.36       288    M    20
 41  STEVEN RUSSELL                   41.57       271    M40  11
 44  RUSSELL MORRIS                   42.16       274    M40  13
 48  CHRIS KITCHENER                  42.24       265    M40  15
 53  RICHARD SLACK                    42.48       272    M    30
 57  JOHN HOPPER                      43.02       268    M40  18
 60  ANDREW TREVILLION                43.16       285    M    32
 77  MATT HALLISEY                    44.56       287    M    34
 94  MICHAEL LAMB                     46.32       273    M40  35
107  ROB SALT                         48.28       284    M50  22
117  PAUL GLYN                        49.45       270    M40  42
120  MARTIN KERR                      50.39       281    M    38
129  JOHN COOPER                      52.01       278    M60  12
130  MATTHEW STEARS                   53.14       266    M50  30
131  JOHN SLACK                       53.51       280    M60  13
135  MALCOLM SARGENT                  54.29       282    M60  15
138  JASON HAWKRIDGE                  55.20       267    M40  48

Under 17 Men

  3  RHYS ROWLANDS                    25.49       261    M17   3
  8  MATTHEW RENPHREY                 27.53       262    M17   8

Under 13 Boys

  1  KRISTIAN IMROTH                   9.13       275    M13   1
  4  ADAM JOLLY                        9.50       266    M13   4
  9  NICO DOWSETT                     10.20       277    M13   9
 12  JAMES GLYN                       10.40       274    M13  12
 13  FREDDIE TRUMAN-WILLIAMS          10.40       280    M13  13
 19  ELLIOT KITCHENER                 11.21       267    M13  19

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  SAMANTHA FAWCETT                 30.19       268    F     5
  8  CATHERINE DAVIES                 30.36       290    F45   2
 11  REBECCA FAWCETT                  30.53       269    F     6
 13  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                31.10       279    F     7
 23  WENDY PEARSON                    33.01       275    F35   5
 40  LOUISA HOPPER                    35.05       276    F35  13
 43  JESSICA TANNER                   35.20       284    F    12
 55  HELEN REARDON                    37.32       283    F    14
 73  ANYA HIGGINS                     40.49       288    F35  27

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  CALYPSO PHILIP                   26.42       261    F17   4

Under 15 Girls

 10  ISABEL AMOS                      14.30       261    F15  10
 14  GRACE BIRDSEYE                   14.52       262    F15  14

Under 13 Girls

  5  MADDIE PERRY                     10.39       273    F13   5
 12  INDIRA PATEL                     11.14       271    F13  12
 21  JESSICA HOAR                     12.51       275    F13  21
 24  STAR PHILLIPS                    13.24       276    F13  24

Under 11 Boys

  5  JAMIE BAILEY                      7.09       264
 39  DOMINIC BURGER                    7.56       268
 40  THOMAS ASHTON                     7.56       265

HANDY CROSS

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 24  DAVID REES-HALL                  38.20       929    M    16
 26  STEVE ROBERTS                    38.29       928    M50   3
 37  GARETH MORRIS                    40.01       921    M    22
 59  PAUL DINEEN                      43.06       922    M40  20
 83  KEITH ROUND                      45.13       923    M40  28
 91  MIKE HOLLIS                      46.21       926    M60   5
106  STEVE BATHAM                     48.23       925    M60   8
119  PAUL FRITH                       50.39       930    M40  43
137  CHRIS LANSDOWN                   55.06       920    M50  32
140  DARREN WAKEFIELD                 56.08       924    M    41
144  ROBERT JAMES                     59.59       927    M20   3

HEADINGTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  FERGUS CAMPBELL                  36.50       636    M40   4
 13  JOHN WOODS                       36.53       634    M     9
 15  RICHARD SKILBECK                 37.23       632    M40   5
 49  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   42.26       631    M50   7
 54  ARTHUR WALTON                    42.50       633    M    31
 74  LAURIE HURMAN                    44.50       635    M60   4
 99  PHILIP LISTER                    46.52       630    M50  20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  AINE LYNG                        27.40       614    F     2
 16  KATE SERGEANT                    31.30       611    F     8
 27  MADELEINE DING                   33.38       613    F    10
 56  CLAIRE CONWAY                    37.40       612    F    15
 62  EMMA CARTER                      38.28       615    F35  22

HIGHAM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 80  MARTIN HAMILTON                  45.04       661    M50  14
 82  DAVE HUTCHINGS                   45.12       662    M50  16

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  RACHEL CAVE                      25.58       653    F     1
  4  JULIE WARGENT                    29.35       661    F35   1

LEIGHTON B TRI

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  ROB HARRISON                     37.41       684    M    12
 20  JAMES STEWART                    37.52       688    M    13
 65  NICK TAYLOR-KOMAR                43.37       689    M40  22
 81  STEVE GOODLAD                    45.09       682    M50  15
 89  MATT HAMILTON                    45.48       683    M40  33

Under 17 Men

  2  JAMES HOLLIDAY                   25.31       697    M17   2

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 36  BETH GOODLAD                     34.40       693    F    11
 39  DIANE SANDOVER                   34.55       696    F55   3
 76  JO PARKER                        47.23       695    F55   7

MAIDENHEAD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 29  JON KEW                          38.57       436    M40   8
 30  DAVID CROSSLAND                  39.01       426    M50   4
 33  CHRIS MCEWEN                     39.25       423    M    19
 36  SAM BREWSTER                     39.45       424    M    21
 42  AL THORNTON                      41.59       439    M40  12
 46  JUSTIN COOMBS                    42.20       430    M    26
102  JONATHAN OLIVER                  47.32       433    M    37
112  PAUL THOMAS                      49.17       431    M40  41
122  JON SCAIFE                       50.54       432    M60  10
134  SIMON GOLDFINCH                  54.25       422    M40  47

Under 15 Boys

  6  NATHAN BRAMMER                   19.46       422    M15   6
 10  DANIEL ABRAHAMSON                21.08       426    M15  10
 14  JAKE HUMPHRIES                   23.21       421    M15  14
 16  ANDREW THOMSON                   24.52       423    M15  16

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 22  CHARLOTTE MILLER                 32.45       427    F35   4
 48  EMMA COOMBS                      35.48       428    F35  18
 53  SUE MCEWAN                       37.04       422    F55   4

Under 15 Girls

 16  POLLY BATSTONE                   14.59       421    F15  16
 23  GRACE GOLDFINCH                  16.55       422    F15  23
 25  JESSICA WILLIAMS                 19.14       427    F15  25

Under 13 Girls

  1  ABBIE JONES                      10.05       421    F13   1
 11  MIRANDA COOMBS                   11.12       426    F13  11
 14  LUCY THORNTON                    11.35       425    F13  14
 16  HARRIET GRAHAM                   11.55       424    F13  16
 17  ZOE HOUGHTON                     12.13       428    F13  17
 19  LAURA HOUSE                      12.41       423    F13  19
 30  MEGAN WILLIAMS                   18.40       430    F13  30

Under 11 Boys

 75  CALLUM JONES                      9.01       421
 80  GEORGE SAMMES                     9.25       422

Under 11 Girls

 55  KATIE CROWHURST                   9.16       421

OLNEY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 64  KEVIN MINTER                     43.36      1095    M50   9
 75  MARK CLAYTON                     44.51      1094    M40  26

Under 17 Men

  6  BENJAMIN MINTER                  26.33      1091    M17   6
 10  ED SHAKESPEARE                   29.16      1092    M17  10

Under 15 Boys

  4  JAMES MINTER                     18.43      1093    M15   4

Under 15 Girls

 18  LIVIA CLAYTON                    15.37      1100    F15  18

PURPLE PATCH

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 86  MATTHEW LOBB                     45.28       988    M40  31
108  CHRIS SUTTON                     48.32       985    M40  40
110  DAVID LLEWELLYN                  49.06       984    M50  24
118  CHRIS MARCHAND                   49.58       987    M50  28
125  ROBERT STREETER                  51.39       986    M50  29

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  JENNY EATON                      31.29       981    F45   6
 17  JOY NOAD                         31.48       983    F55   1
 34  SHARON DAVIDSON                  34.21       982    F35  12
 58  JOANNA DAY                       37.56      1000    F35  20

Q.P.H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  TIM MUIR                         36.31       956    M     6
 17  BEN ALBON                        37.35       960    M    11
 21  MICHAEL DMITRZAK                 37.53       959    M    14
 38  NICHOLAS STALLMAN                40.44       955    M    23
 66  GREGORY COMBOY                   43.52       957    M    33
 85  DAVE MCLAUGHLIN                  45.27       958    M40  30

Under 15 Boys

  9  NARTHAN BARNARD                  20.51       951    M15   9

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  LUCY FOWELL                      32.11       953    F35   3
 30  HEATHER CLARKE                   33.58       954    F35   9
 33  FIONA HALL                       34.18       952    F35  11

REDWAY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  JAMIE FARMER                     36.20      1069    M     5
 16  KEITH MILLER                     37.24      1045    M50   1
 22  JAMES DOWN                       37.58      1067    M    15
 40  RICHARD STEELEY                  41.49      1066    M    24
 43  SIMON REED                       42.09      1042    M    25
 61  RICHARD DOHERTY                  43.18      1070    M40  21
 69  ALAN HUMPHRIES                   44.01      1064    M40  23
 72  ANDY COLLINS                     44.46      1046    M40  24
 76  MARCUS COOKHAM                   44.55      1047    M40  27
 78  GARRY BIDDLE                     44.57      1044    M50  12
 84  GAVIN SKELLY                     45.25      1063    M40  29
 87  WARWICK PAYNE                    45.36      1043    M40  32
104  MIKE DYSON                       47.57      1068    M50  21
115  MARTIN LAWRENCE                  49.22      1060    M50  26
123  PAUL CARTER                      51.04      1065    M    39
136  IAN STEVENS                      54.38      1041    M60  16
139  DAVID STRIDE                     56.01      1062    M50  33
141  TERRY DOWN                       56.45      1061    M60  17

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 28  JULIE MARTIN                     33.47      1044    F45   8
 29  SUZIE HALL                       33.51      1046    F45   9
 46  DAWN BLABER                      35.32      1056    F35  17
 50  MARIA WILLIAMS                   36.43      1051    F35  19
 64  KATE WILSON                      39.15      1050    F    16
 65  VANESSA STRIDE                   39.17      1041    F45  21
 68  ROSE TURNEY                      40.06      1058    F45  23
 71  KAREN BUGAI                      40.24      1042    F55   6
 75  ANA MULLENGER                    43.43      1059    F35  28

STEVENAGE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 62  JACK GLADMAN                     43.25       522    M20   1
 98  PAUL PICKARD                     46.48       516    M40  37
100  MARTIN REED                      46.54       518    M40  38
127  MARC GREEN                       51.47       519    M    40
142  STEVE FEELY                      57.30       517    M40  49

Under 17 Men

  9  JAMES BEDDALL                    28.01       523    M17   9

Under 15 Boys

  5  ADAM MASON                       19.23       520    M15   5
  7  CHARLIE MEAD                     20.16       526    M15   7
  8  LIAM GREGORY                     20.24       524    M15   8
 17  CHRISTOPHER GREEN                26.09       521    M15  17

Under 13 Boys

 11  HAYDN WILLIAMS                   10.35       528    M13  11
 21  RALPH WILLIAMS                   11.28       527    M13  21

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  HELEN CAIRNS                     30.44       506    F35
 51  CHRIS FEELY                      36.45       505    F45  15
 54  JULIE MASON                      37.27       514    F45  17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  SARAH FEELY                      25.11       504    F20   3
  6  BETHANY HARLEY                   26.34       516    F17   3
  8  EMILY SAUNDERS                   26.46       512    F17   5
  9  LISA BARBER                      27.11       503    F17   6

Under 15 Girls

  8  ZOE THOMPSON                     14.10       510    F15   8
 11  KATIE SAUNDERS                   14.32       511    F15  11
 12  MOLLY ASTILL                     14.36       509    F15  12
 19  ERIN OLIVER                      15.41       515    F15  19
 20  OLIVIA BENNETT                   15.50       507    F15  20
 21  EMMA BOLTON                      16.19       513    F15  21
 22  GEORGIE REID                     16.23       508    F15  22

Under 13 Girls

 22  LUCY FEELY                       13.04       502    F13  22
 26  LEAH CAIRNS                      13.42       501    F13  26

Under 11 Boys

 18  THEO THOMPSON                     7.33       529
 79  DANNY MEAD                        9.21       530

THAME

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 34  BRUCE LAWTON                     39.31      1021    M40   9
 79  PETE WHITE                       44.58      1024    M50  13
 88  ROD LAVERS                       45.46      1029    M50  17
 96  MARK EMMETT                      46.43      1023    M50  19
 97  REG GALE                         46.43      1025    M60   6
109  BEN BENNETT                      49.03      1028    M50  23
114  GRAHAM TURNER                    49.21      1022    M50  25
126  STEVE GRAHAM                     51.43      1027    M60  11
133  REG KOSTER                       54.21      1026    M50  31

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  JANE COULCHER                    31.17      1027    F45   5
 31  ALISON CROUGHTON                 34.06      1021    F45  10
 37  ANNE SPRINZ                      34.48      1023    F55   2
 41  HAYLEY PARRY                     35.10      1026    F35  14
 52  SHELLEY BENNETT                  36.51      1029    F45  16
 57  SUE FALLON                       37.50      1030    F45  18
 69  AMANDA STURDY                    40.06      1022    F35  24

TRING

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  LUKE DELDERFIELD                 34.18       812    M     4
 10  PAUL MIDDLETON                   36.41       807    M     7
 11  NICK WILLIAMS                    36.41       813    M     8
 28  KEVIN FIELDING                   38.52       810    M40   7
 31  PAUL ALLAN                       39.09       809    M50   5
 32  MICHAEL BURGESS                  39.12       803    M50   6
 50  ANDREW HILL                      42.27       815    M    28
 52  BEN HORFORD                      42.45       814    M    29
 56  CLIVE COHEN                      42.58       811    M50   8
 70  JOHN MANNING                     44.05       802    M60   3
 90  SIMON BARNETT                    46.04       805    M    35
 93  RICK ANSELL                      46.29       806    M50  18
105  SIMON STEVENSON                  48.10       808    M40  39
111  BRIAN LAYTON                     49.10       801    M60   9
124  ANDY COLLINGS                    51.10       804    M40  45

Under 17 Men

  1  STEPHEN BURGESS                  25.29       810    M17   1
  7  DOM EVANS                        27.43       820    M17   7
 11  MAX ANSELL                       29.29       819    M17  11

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  VRINA BURGESS                    30.42       809    F45   3
 12  MARY WARD                        30.58       808    F45   4
 25  CLAIRE MISTRY                    33.11       807    F35   7
 44  MARIA EVANS                      35.22       802    F35  15
 47  JANE PORTEOUS                    35.47       804    F45  14
 61  ELIZABETH DANIEL                 38.25       805    F45  20
 67  SANDRA MOGAN                     39.24       806    F45  22
 72  KIRSTY BARNETT                   40.39       803    F35  26

WHITE HORSE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  PAUL JEGOU                       36.03      1001    M40   1