Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2014/2015 Round 3

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 06 December 2014

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 35:27 M     1   812
  2    2  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               36:01 M     2   261
  3    3  SAM O'NEILL   (HEADINGTON)                 36:22 M     3   643
  4    4  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     36:27 M     4   535
  5    5  JAMIE FARMER   (REDWAY)                    37:05 M     5  1057
  6    6  SIMON KERR   (HEADINGTON)                  37:15 M     6   637
  7    7  TIM MUIR   (Q.P.H.)                        37:35 M     7   956
  8    8  KEITH MILLER   (REDWAY)                    37:39 M50   1  1045
  9    9  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     37:41 M     8   818
 10   10  MICHAEL PEARCE   (HEADINGTON)              38:18 M     9   640
 11   11  WES TRIGG   (BEARBROOK)                    38:31 M    10   878
 12   12  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              38:49 M40   1   918
 13   13  BEN ALBON   (Q.P.H.)                       38:52 M    11   960
 14   14  NICK WILLIAMS   (TRING)                    39:02 M    12   813
 15   15  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   39:04 M50   2   910
 16   16  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      39:06 M    13  1030
 17   17  PAUL MIDDLETON   (TRING)                   39:18 M    14   807
 18   18  GARETH BOWDEN   (BRACKLEY)                 39:22 M40   2  1083
 19   19  MATTHEW SALT   (DACORUM)                   39:32 M    15   262
 20   20  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            39:38 M    16   917
 21   21  JOHN WOODS   (HEADINGTON)                  39:48 M    17   634
 22   22  KENNY LOWIES   (HEADINGTON)                39:49 M40   3   641
 23   23  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              39:59 M50   3   928
 24   24  OLLIE SAVILLE   (?)                        39:59 M    18  2092
 25   25  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            40:23 M40   4   632
 26   26  DAVID REES-HALL   (HANDY CROSS)            40:35 M    19   929
 27   27  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  40:37 M50   4   803
 28   28  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       40:42 M50   5   815
 29   29  KEITH PREEDY   (TRING)                     40:43 M50   6   819
 30   30  CAMPBELL NOON   (REDWAY)                   40:47 M40   5  1056
 31   31  JAMES STEWART   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           40:50 M    20   688
 32   32  SETH CAYLEY   (HEADINGTON)                 40:58 M    21   644
 33   33  GARETH MORRIS   (HANDY CROSS)              41:02 M    22   921
 34   34  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       41:06 M50   7   809
 35   35  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    41:21 M50   8   820
 36   36  CHRIS MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                41:39 M    23   423
 37   37  STEVE NOBLE   (LEIGHTON B TRI)             41:40 M40   6   698
 38   38  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              41:50 M50   9   642
 39   39  SAM BREWSTER   (MAIDENHEAD)                41:53 M    24   424
 40   40  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      42:15 M40   7   817
 41   41  ARTHUR WALTON   (HEADINGTON)               42:41 M    25   633
 42   42  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                      42:46 M40   8   962
 43   43  RICHARD STEELEY   (REDWAY)                 42:49 M    26  1066
 44   44  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             42:53 M50  10   639
 45   45  JARED TAYLOR   (BIGGLESWADE)               42:54 M20   1   564
 46   46  STEVEN RUSSELL   (DACORUM)                 43:01 M40   9   271
 47   47  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              43:19 M50  11   631
 48   48  LIAM HERBERT   (STEVENAGE)                 43:42 M    27   520
 49   49  JOHN COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  44:13 M40  10   320
 50   50  BARRIE DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                44:27 M40  11   999
 51   51  STEPHEN WOODUS   (BRACKLEY)                44:43 M40  12  1081
 52   52  CHRIS NOBLE   (BRACKLEY)                   44:54 M40  13  1072
 53   53  JON BONES   (ABINGDON)                     45:19 M40  14   932
 54   54  MATT FOWLER   (HANDY CROSS)                45:23 M40  15   920
 55   55  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                45:24 M40  16   907
 56   56  RICHARD BARCOCK   (BEARBROOK)              45:27 M40  17   874
 57   57  ANTHONY HALL   (MAIDENHEAD)                45:31 M    28   440
 58   58  DARREN THORLEY   (HANDY CROSS)             45:34 M40  18   916
 59   59  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  45:43 M60   1   532
 60   60  DAVE HUTCHINGS   (HIGHAM)                  45:52 M50  12   662
 61   61  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 46:08 M    29   879
 62   62  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              46:11 M40  19   988
 63   63  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     46:13 M60   2   802
 64   64  ALAN HUMPHRIES   (REDWAY)                  46:17 M40  20  1064
 65   65  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      46:20 M50  13   811
 66   66  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      46:23 M50  14   806
 67   67  CHRIS MARRIOT   (DACORUM)                  46:26 M    30   269
 68   68  TONY CHAPMAN   (BRACKLEY)                  46:28 M    31  1085
 69   69  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               46:32 M60   3   635
 70   70  JOHN HOPPER   (DACORUM)                    46:54 M40  21   268
 71   71  STEPHEN MAYFIELD   (STEVENAGE)             46:56 M    32   507
 72   72  ANDY COLLINS   (REDWAY)                    46:58 M40  22  1046
 73   73  KEITH ROUND   (HANDY CROSS)                47:25 M40  23   923
 74   74  NEIL GLENISTER   (PURPLE PATCH)            47:27 M    33   992
 75   75  CHARLES ARNOLD   (BIGGLESWADE)             47:28 M50  15   566
 76   76  JEREMY BELL   (AMPTHILL & F)               47:32 M50  16   861
 77   77  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       47:35 M50  17  1029
 78   78  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                47:42 M60   4   926
 79   79  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      47:49 M50  18  1023
 80   80  MIKE DYSON   (REDWAY)                      47:50 M50  19  1068
 81   81  CARL BURGIN   (PURPLE PATCH)               47:52 M    34   994
 82   82  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                 48:01 M40  24   516
 83   83  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    48:26 M    35   805
 84   84  PATRICK ASHTON   (DACORUM)                 48:26 M    36   290
 85   85  DAVID COOPER   (REDWAY)                    48:32 M    37  1054
 86   86  PHILIP COY   (BANBURY)                     48:33 M60   5   531
 87   87  MICHAEL LAMB   (DACORUM)                   48:35 M40  25   273
 88   88  PAUL LEHAIN   (PURPLE PATCH)               48:40 M    38   995
 89   89  STEPHEN DUNHAM   (REDWAY)                  49:02 M    39  1049
 90   90  MARTIN REED   (STEVENAGE)                  49:11 M40  26   518
 91   91  ROB SALT   (DACORUM)                       49:35 M50  20   284
 92   92  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    49:43 M50  21  1031
 93   93  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                    49:43 M40  27   804
 94   94  SIMON STEVENSON   (TRING)                  49:45 M40  28   808
 95   95  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  50:03 M40  29   961
 96   96  TREVOR MASON   (STEVENAGE)                 50:13 M50  22   501
 97   97  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      50:23 M60   6   277
 98   98  CHRIS MARCHAND   (PURPLE PATCH)            50:30 M50  23   987
 99   99  CHRIS SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)              50:33 M40  30   985
100  100  NO. 313   (BRACKNELL)                      50:43 M    40   313
101  101  BOBBY RIDDAWAY   (AMPTHILL & F)            50:45 M40  31   870
102  102  GLENN DICKENSON   (REDWAY)                 51:06 M50  24  1052
103  103  ANDY ATHERTON   (AMPTHILL & F)             51:16 M50  25   860
104  104  STEVE BATHAM   (HANDY CROSS)               51:33 M60   7   925
105  105  ROBERT STREETER   (PURPLE PATCH)           51:44 M50  26   986
106  106  BARRY DACKOMBE   (AMPTHILL & F)            52:09 M40  32   862
107  107  DAVID LLEWELLYN   (PURPLE PATCH)           52:29 M50  27   984
108  108  JON SCAIFE   (MAIDENHEAD)                  52:40 M60   8   432
109  109  MARTIN KERR   (DACORUM)                    52:55 M    41   281
110  110  SHAUN KIRTLEY   (AMPTHILL & F)             53:04 M40  33   869
111  111  PAUL CARTER   (REDWAY)                     53:44 M    42  1065
112  112  GILES LEATHER   (DACORUM)                  54:03 M40  34   279
113  113  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    54:07 M60   9   278
114  114  EOIN TWEEDALE   (BRACKLEY)                 54:35 M    43  1084
115  115  JOHN LILL   (PURPLE PATCH)                 54:46 M60  10   996
116  116  STEVE FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  55:21 M40  35   517
117  117  SIMON GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             55:29 M40  36   422
118  118  TERRY DOWN   (REDWAY)                      56:07 M60  11  1061
119  119  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     56:35 M60  12   280
120  120  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     56:43 M60  13  1027
121  121  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               56:54 M60  14   871
122  122  DARREN WAKEFIELD   (HANDY CROSS)           57:05 M40  37   924
123  123  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                57:44 M60  15   282
124  124  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  60:06 M60  16   537
125  125  IAN STEVENS   (REDWAY)                     60:07 M60  17  1041
126  126  CASPAR DU BUISSON   (DACORUM)              61:11 M    44   289

TEAM RESULT
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         859     3     6    10    21    22    25    32    38
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB      857     1     9    14    17    27    28    29    34
 3  HANDY CROSS             717    12    20    23    26    33    54    58    73
 4  REDWAY RUNNERS          629     5     8    30    43    64    72    80    85
 5  DACORUM & TRING         550     2    19    46    67    70    84    87    91
 6  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  443    11    15    55    56    61   121
 7  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    359    50    62    74    81    88    98    99   105
 8  QUEENS PARK H.          351     7    13    42    95
 9  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     332    18    51    52    68   114
10  MAIDENHEAD              278    36    39    57   108   117
11  STEVENAGE & NH          259    48    71    82    90    96   116
12  THAME RUNNERS           251    16    77    79    92   120
13  BANBURY                 235     4    59    86   124
14  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 186    31    37
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     139    76   101   103   106   110
16  BIGGLESWADE             134    45    75
17  BRACKNELL               105    49   100
18  ABINGDON A.C.            74    53
19  HIGHAM HARRIERS          67    60


Veteran Mens Race
 1  TRING RUNNING CLUB      390    27    28    29    34
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         379    22    25    38    44
 3  HANDY CROSS             361    12    23    54    58
 4  REDWAY RUNNERS          334     8    30    64    72
 5  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  261    15    55    56   121
 6  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     260    18    51    52
 7  DACORUM & TRING         214    46    70    87    91
 8  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    199    50    62    98    99
 9  THAME RUNNERS           140    77    79    92   120
10  STEVENAGE & NH          124    82    90    96   116
11  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     122    76   101   103   106
12  QUEENS PARK H.          117    42    95
13  BANBURY                 112    59    86   124
14  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  90    37
15  BRACKNELL                78    49
16  ABINGDON A.C.            74    53
17  HIGHAM HARRIERS          67    60
18  BIGGLESWADE              52    75
19  MAIDENHEAD               29   108   117

Under 17 Men
  1    1  JAMES HOLLIDAY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          22:10 M17   1   697
  2    2  ILLIAS HADEQ   (BRACKNELL)                 22:36 M17   2   301
  3    3  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  22:38 M17   3   261
  4    4  MATTHEW RENPHREY   (DACORUM)               23:22 M17   4   262
  5    5  DOM EVANS   (TRING)                        23:25 M17   5   820
  6    6  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            23:40 M17   6   559
  7    7  JACK DAVIDSON   (STEVENAGE)                23:59 M17   7   521

TEAM RESULT
 1  DACORUM & TRING           9     3     4
 2  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   7     1
 3  BRACKNELL                 6     2
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB        3     5
 5  BIGGLESWADE               2     6
 6  STEVENAGE & NH            1     7

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  JAMES DALY   (BRACKNELL)                   13:16 M15   1   301
  2    2  HARRY DIGBY   (BRACKNELL)                  13:22 M15   2   298
  3    3  AARON ENSER   (BRACKNELL)                  13:53 M15   3   300
  4    4  MAX COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                   13:58 M15   4   303
  5    5  DAN STREETER   (STEVENAGE)                 14:02 M15   5   525
  6    6  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   14:17 M15   6   520
  7    7  JOSHUA VAN HEINEGEN   (DACORUM)            14:37 M15   7   267
  8    8  NARTHAN BARNARD   (Q.P.H.)                 15:08 M15   8   951
  9    9  OLIVER GRAHAM   (MAIDENHEAD)               15:17 M15   9   425
 10   10  WILLIAM TAYLOR-WEST   (COOKHAM)            15:48 M15  10   376
 11   11  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                15:53 M15  11   558
 12   12  CHARLIE MEAD   (STEVENAGE)                 15:59 M15  12   526
 13   13  LIAM GREGORY   (STEVENAGE)                 17:58 M15  13   524
 14   14  ANDREW THOMSON   (MAIDENHEAD)              18:17 M15  14   423
 15   15  JAKE HUMPHRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)              18:19 M15  15   421
 16   16  CALLUM MCCREADY   (AMPTHILL & F)           18:37 M15  16   858
 17   17  JAMES HARE   (AMPTHILL & F)                21:17 M15  17   857

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                48     1     2     3
 2  STEVENAGE & NH           31     5     6    12
 3  MAIDENHEAD               16     9    14    15
 4  DACORUM & TRING          11     7
 5  QUEENS PARK H.           10     8
 6  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB      8    10
 7  BIGGLESWADE               7    11
 8  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       3    16    17

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  KRISTIAN IMROTH   (DACORUM)                11:36 M13   1   275
  2    2  AIDEN KILLEEN   (AMPTHILL & F)             12:08 M13   2   855
  3    3  ADAM JOLLY   (DACORUM)                     12:10 M13   3   266
  4    4  MAX BOURGNIS   (BRACKNELL)                 12:10 M13   4   310
  5    5  HARRY WITHERS   (BRACKNELL)                12:22 M13   5   312
  6    6  OLIVER HALL   (BRACKNELL)                  12:28 M13   6   294
  7    7  FREDDIE TRUMAN-WILLIAMS   (DACORUM)        13:07 M13   7   280
  8    8  FERDINAND KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)           13:15 M13   8   556
  9    9  NICO DOWSETT   (DACORUM)                   13:25 M13   9   277
 10   10  DANIEL HEMMING   (BIGGLESWADE)             13:29 M13  10   554
 11   11  ADAM GAMBRILL   (COOKHAM)                  13:30 M13  11   386
 12   12  ROBBIE DEACON   (BRACKNELL)                13:36 M13  12   314
 13   13  ELLIOT LOWE   (COOKHAM)                    13:44 M13  13   371
 14   14  ELLIOT SWINBURN   (BIGGLESWADE)            14:04 M13  14   555
 15   15  HENRY BENNETT   (COOKHAM)                  14:36 M13  15   388
 16   16  FRASER CLARK   (AMPTHILL & F)              14:40 M13  16  1270
 17   17  CAMERON ENSER   (BRACKNELL)                14:45 M13  17   299
 18   18  BEN COOMBS   (COOKHAM)                     14:57 M13  18   387
 19   19  JOSH GIDDINGS   (COOKHAM)                  15:27 M13  19   385

TEAM RESULT
 1  DACORUM & TRING          49     1     3     7
 2  BRACKNELL                45     4     5     6
 3  BIGGLESWADE              28     8    10    14
 4  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      22     2    16
 5  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     21    11    13    15

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1    1  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 22:16 F35   1   618
  2    2  RACHEL CAVE   (HIGHAM)                     22:38 F     1   653
  3    3  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  23:24 F35   2   626
  4    4  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  23:59 F35   3   617
  5    5  ALEX EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                24:12 F     2   272
  6    6  CLAIRE DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)             24:14 F55   1   991
  7    7  SAMANTHA FAWCETT   (DACORUM)               24:26 F     3   268
  8    8  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              25:34 F45   1   532
  9    9  DAWN BREWARD   (BRACKLEY)                  25:49 F35   4  1082
 10   10  AMY JOHNSON   (HEADINGTON)                 25:54 F     4   619
 11   11  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   25:57 F     5   277
 12   12  KELLY DU BUISSON   (DACORUM)               26:07 F     6   270
 13   13  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               26:15 F45   2   290
 14   14  JULIE WARGENT   (HIGHAM)                   26:21 F35   5   661
 15   15  KATE SERGEANT   (HEADINGTON)               26:31 F     7   611
 16   16  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   26:34 F45   3   811
 17   17  NICOLE CLARK   (REDWAY)                    26:37 F35   6  1055
 18   18  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        26:40 F45   4   808
 19   19  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               26:42 F45   5   981
 20   20  ZUZANA PEARCE   (HEADINGTON)               26:51 F     8   627
 21   21  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    27:01 F45   6  1027
 22   22  HARRIET GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)           27:08 F     9   625
 23   23  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS   (THAME)               27:09 F    10  1024
 24   24  CHARLOTTE NOAKES   (HEADINGTON)            27:13 F    11   620
 25   25  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  27:13 F35   7   275
 26   26  SAMANTHA SULLIVAN   (DACORUM)              27:13 F35   8   266
 27   27  VRINA BURGESS   (TRING)                    27:22 F45   7   809
 28   28  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                27:34 F    12   892
 29   29  JOY NOAD   (PURPLE PATCH)                  27:58 F55   2   983
 30   30  KATE BAILEY   (DACORUM)                    28:23 F35   9   265
 31   31  SORAYA BUX   (HANDY CROSS)                 28:32 F35  10   911
 32   32  ANNA FRYER   (BEARBROOK)                   28:35 F35  11   871
 33   33  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                28:55 F45   8   877
 34   34  SUZIE HALL   (REDWAY)                      28:57 F45   9  1046
 35   35  MADELEINE DING   (HEADINGTON)              29:11 F    13   613
 36   36  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 29:13 F45  10   534
 37   37  DEBBIE AITKEN   (PURPLE PATCH)             29:31 F35  12   993
 38   38  ANNE SPRINZ   (THAME)                      29:31 F55   3  1023
 39   39  CAROLINE SHRIMPTON   (PURPLE PATCH)        29:49 F35  13   997
 40   40  SHARON DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)           30:01 F35  14   982
 41   41  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                30:06 F45  11   624
 42   42  LOUISA HOPPER   (DACORUM)                  30:20 F35  15   276
 43   43  EMMA MEAD   (STEVENAGE)                    30:54 F35  16   510
 44   44  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    30:56 F45  12   804
 45   45  SUE FALLON   (THAME)                       31:01 F45  13  1030
 46   46  CELINE WILCOX   (TRING)                    31:23 F35  17   801
 47   47  JOANNA DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                31:36 F35  18  1000
 48   48  VICTORIA THORNLEY   (DACORUM)              31:46 F    14   285
 49   49  ALISON NUTTALL   (BRACKLEY)                31:52 F    15  1080
 50   50  STEPH ENGLISH   (STEVENAGE)                31:52 F35  19   506
 51   51  SHELLEY BENNETT   (THAME)                  32:06 F45  14  1029
 52   52  CAROLYN HEEPS   (DACORUM)                  32:10 F45  15   289
 53   53  SUE MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  32:25 F55   4   422
 54   54  JILL GREY   (BEARBROOK)                    32:38 F55   5   885
 55   55  SANDRA MOGAN   (TRING)                     32:41 F45  16   806
 56   56  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  32:45 F35  20   887
 57   57  KAREN LINFOOT   (BEARBROOK)                32:54 F35  21   893
 58   58  JAN STRACHAN   (DACORUM)                   33:16 F35  22   278
 59   59  EMMA CARTER   (HEADINGTON)                 33:27 F35  23   615
 60   60  PAT HAYBALL   (DACORUM)                    33:28 F45  17   287
 61   61  DONNA BATHER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            34:07 F45  18   696
 62   62  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   34:19 F35  24   803
 63   63  JULIE WALLER   (BRACKLEY)                  34:28 F45  19  1077
 64   64  AMANDA STURDY   (THAME)                    34:52 F35  25  1022
 65   65  EMILY BIRD   (MAIDENHEAD)                  34:54 F    16   433
 66   66  KIRSTY RUSSELL   (DACORUM)                 35:14 F    17   286
 67   67  SARAH CORCORAN   (BEARBROOK)               35:30 F35  26   889
 68   68  DENISE BURFORD   (DACORUM)                 35:33 F35  27   281
 69   69  SAMANTHA HAWKRIDGE   (DACORUM)             36:07 F35  28   282
 70   70  PATRICIA BANERT   (BEARBROOK)              37:29 F45  20   883
 71   71  JAYNE HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 38:52 F45  21   432
 72   72  DAWN GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)              38:59 F35  29   431
 73   73  JO PARKER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)               40:05 F55   6   695

TEAM RESULT
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         278     1     3     4    10
 2  DACORUM & TRING         261     5     7    11    12
 3  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    205     6    19    29    37
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      191    16    18    27    44
 5  THAME RUNNERS           169    21    23    38    45
 6  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  149    28    32    33    54
 7  HIGHAM HARRIERS         132     2    14
 8  BANBURY                 104     8    36
 9  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     101     9    49    63
10  REDWAY RUNNERS           97    17    34
11  STEVENAGE & NH           55    43    50
12  HANDY CROSS              43    31
13  MAIDENHEAD               35    53    65    71    72
14  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  14    61    73


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         247     1     3     4    41
 2  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    205     6    19    29    37
 3  DACORUM & TRING         202    13    25    26    30
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      191    16    18    27    44
 5  THAME RUNNERS           141    21    38    45    51
 6  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  121    32    33    54    56
 7  BANBURY                 104     8    36
 8  REDWAY RUNNERS           97    17    34
 9  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT      76     9    63
10  HIGHAM HARRIERS          60    14
11  STEVENAGE & NH           55    43    50
12  HANDY CROSS              43    31
13  MAIDENHEAD               26    53    71    72
14  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  14    61    73

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   14:42 F17   1   302
  2    2  FIONA BUNN   (ABINGDON)                    14:56 F17   2   936
  3    3  PHILIPPA BOWDEN   (BRACKNELL)              15:12 F20   1   300
  4    4  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              16:01 F17   3   299
  5    5  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              16:24 F20   2   563
  6    6  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 17:35 F17   4   505
  7    7  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  18:01 F17   5   503
  8    8  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  19:34 F20   3   504
  9    9  CAITLYN SPRACKLEN   (MAIDENHEAD)           22:23 F20   4   425

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                22     1     3     4
 2  STEVENAGE & NH            9     6     7     8
 3  ABINGDON A.C.             8     2
 4  BIGGLESWADE               5     5
 5  MAIDENHEAD                1     9

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  13:38 F15   1   304
  2    2  AMELIA QUIRK   (BRACKNELL)                 13:41 F15   2   308
  3    3  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                 14:07 F15   3   306
  4    4  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               14:17 F15   4   309
  5    5  ZOE THOMPSON   (STEVENAGE)                 14:25 F15   5   510
  6    6  EMILY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  14:35 F15   6   307
  7    7  CHLOE RIDEWOOD   (ABINGDON)                14:37 F15   7   937
  8    8  EMILY SPENCER-JONES   (BRACKNELL)          14:56 F15   8   301
  9    9  AMELIA WILKS   (BRACKNELL)                 15:04 F15   9   302
 10   10  ELLA D'ABREO   (BRACKNELL)                 15:05 F15  10   297
 11   11  NAOMI BRUCE   (BRACKNELL)                  15:14 F15  11   296
 12   12  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)              15:18 F15  12   421
 13   13  ISABEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                    15:20 F15  13   261
 14   14  GRACE BIRDSEYE   (DACORUM)                 15:22 F15  14   262
 15   15  ABI ASH   (MAIDENHEAD)                     16:28 F15  15   424
 16   16  ERIN OLIVER   (STEVENAGE)                  16:32 F15  16   515
 17   17  FAYE SMITH   (BRACKNELL)                   16:43 F15  17   305
 18   18  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 17:19 F15  18   508
 19   19  PAMINA KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)              17:27 F15  19   562
 20   20  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             18:02 F15  20   422
 21   21  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              19:20 F15  21   514
 22   22  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 19:40 F15  22   426
 23   23  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            19:42 F15  23   427

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                66     1     2     3
 2  STEVENAGE & NH           33     5    16    18
 3  MAIDENHEAD               25    12    15    20
 4  DACORUM & TRING          21    13    14
 5  ABINGDON A.C.            17     7
 6  BIGGLESWADE               5    19

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  AMELIA WILLS   (BRACKNELL)                 12:44 F13   1   302
  2    2  KAYA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN   (BRACKNELL)        13:01 F13   2   294
  3    3  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 13:02 F13   3   421
  4    4  SUSIE MAIR   (BRACKNELL)                   13:04 F13   4   303
  5    5  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)              13:06 F13   5   307
  6    6  FREYA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  13:30 F13   6   291
  7    7  CHARLOTTE RICE   (BRACKNELL)               13:49 F13   7   305
  8    8  LUCY TAYLOR   (STEVENAGE)                  13:53 F13   8   529
  9    9  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                   13:54 F13   9   273
 10   10  INDIRA PATEL   (DACORUM)                   13:55 F13  10   271
 11   11  ANYA FROGGATT   (BRACKNELL)                14:08 F13  11   293
 12   12  HANNAH READ   (BRACKNELL)                  14:11 F13  12   306
 13   13  MIRANDA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)              14:21 F13  13   426
 14   14  LUCY THORNTON   (MAIDENHEAD)               14:31 F13  14   425
 15   15  HARRIET GRAHAM   (MAIDENHEAD)              14:53 F13  15   424
 16   16  JESSICA HOAR   (DACORUM)                   15:40 F13  16   275
 17   17  BLUEBELL COOKE   (STEVENAGE)               15:45 F13  17   530
 18   18  JESSICA DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              15:51 F13  18   422
 19   19  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 16:36 F13  19   423
 20   20  CHARLOTTE BAILEY   (DACORUM)               17:35 F13  20   277
 21   21  MEGAN WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)               0:00 F13  21   430
 22   22  KATY BIRD   (MAIDENHEAD)                    0:00 F13  22   431

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                62     1     2     4
 2  MAIDENHEAD               39     3    13    14
 3  DACORUM & TRING          34     9    10    16
 4  STEVENAGE & NH           21     8    17


Total Overall Score
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.        1137   859   278
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1051   860   191
 3  DACORUM & TRING         935   619   316
 4  HANDY CROSS             760   717    43
 5  REDWAY RUNNERS          726   629    97
 6  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  592   443   149
 7  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    564   359   205
 8  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     433   332   101
 9  THAME RUNNERS           420   251   169
10  STEVENAGE & NH          409   291   118
11  MAIDENHEAD              394   294   100
12  QUEENS PARK H.          361   361
13  BRACKNELL               354   204   150
14  BANBURY                 339   235   104
15  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 207   193    14
16  HIGHAM HARRIERS         199    67   132
17  BIGGLESWADE             181   171    10
18  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     164   164
19  ABINGDON A.C.            99    74    25
20  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     29    29


Male Overall Score
 1  TRING RUNNING CLUB      860   857     3
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         859   859
 3  HANDY CROSS             717   717
 4  REDWAY RUNNERS          629   629
 5  DACORUM & TRING         619   550     9    11    49
 6  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  443   443
 7  QUEENS PARK H.          361   351          10
 8  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    359   359
 9  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     332   332
10  MAIDENHEAD              294   278          16
11  STEVENAGE & NH          291   259     1    31
12  THAME RUNNERS           251   251
13  BANBURY                 235   235
14  BRACKNELL               204   105     6    48    45
15  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 193   186     7
16  BIGGLESWADE             171   134     2     7    28
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     164   139           3    22
18  ABINGDON A.C.            74    74
19  HIGHAM HARRIERS          67    67
20  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     29                 8    21


Female Overall Score
 1  DACORUM & TRING         316   261          21    34
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         278   278
 3  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    205   205
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      191   191
 5  THAME RUNNERS           169   169
 6  BRACKNELL               150          22    66    62
 7  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  149   149
 8  HIGHAM HARRIERS         132   132
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          118    55     9    33    21
10  BANBURY                 104   104
11  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     101   101
12  MAIDENHEAD              100    35     1    25    39
13  REDWAY RUNNERS           97    97
14  HANDY CROSS              43    43
15  ABINGDON A.C.            25           8    17
16  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  14    14
17  BIGGLESWADE              10           5     5


Seniors Overall Score
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.        1137   859   278
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1048   857   191
 3  DACORUM & TRING         811   550   261
 4  HANDY CROSS             760   717    43
 5  REDWAY RUNNERS          726   629    97
 6  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  592   443   149
 7  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    564   359   205
 8  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     433   332   101
 9  THAME RUNNERS           420   251   169
10  QUEENS PARK H.          351   351
11  BANBURY                 339   235   104
12  STEVENAGE & NH          314   259    55
13  MAIDENHEAD              313   278    35
14  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 200   186    14
15  HIGHAM HARRIERS         199    67   132
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     139   139
17  BIGGLESWADE             134   134
18  BRACKNELL               105   105
19  ABINGDON A.C.            74    74


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BRACKNELL               249     6    48    45    22    66    62
 2  DACORUM & TRING         124     9    11    49          21    34
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           95     1    31           9    33    21
 4  MAIDENHEAD               81          16           1    25    39
 5  BIGGLESWADE              47     2     7    28     5     5
 6  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     29           8    21
 7  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      25           3    22
 8  ABINGDON A.C.            25                       8    17
 9  QUEENS PARK H.           10          10
10  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   7     7
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB        3     3