Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2014/2015 Round 3

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 06 December 2014

ABINGDON
AMPTHILL & F
BANBURY
BEARBROOK
BIGGLESWADE
BRACKLEY
BRACKNELL
COOKHAM
DACORUM
HANDY CROSS
HEADINGTON
HIGHAM
LEIGHTON B TRI
MAIDENHEAD
PURPLE PATCH
Q.P.H.
REDWAY
STEVENAGE
THAME
TRING

?

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 24  OLLIE SAVILLE                    39.59      2092    M    18

ABINGDON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 53  JON BONES                        45.19       932    M40  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  FIONA BUNN                       14.56       936    F17   2

Under 15 Girls

  7  CHLOE RIDEWOOD                   14.37       937    F15   7

AMPTHILL & F

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 76  JEREMY BELL                      47.32       861    M50  16
101  BOBBY RIDDAWAY                   50.45       870    M40  31
103  ANDY ATHERTON                    51.16       860    M50  25
106  BARRY DACKOMBE                   52.09       862    M40  32
110  SHAUN KIRTLEY                    53.04       869    M40  33

Under 15 Boys

 16  CALLUM MCCREADY                  18.37       858    M15  16
 17  JAMES HARE                       21.17       857    M15  17

Under 13 Boys

  2  AIDEN KILLEEN                    12.08       855    M13   2
 16  FRASER CLARK                     14.40      1270    M13  16

BANBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  TIM WRIGHT                       36.27       535    M     4
 59  BRUCE HENDRIE                    45.43       532    M60   1
 86  PHILIP COY                       48.33       531    M60   5
124  ANDY BARTLETT                    60.06       537    M60  16

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  MICHELLE BARTLETT                25.34       532    F45   1
 36  REBECCA BIEGEL                   29.13       534    F45  10

BEARBROOK

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  WES TRIGG                        38.31       878    M    10
 15  OWEN BYRNE                       39.04       910    M50   2
 55  IAN HIGGINSON                    45.24       907    M40  16
 56  RICHARD BARCOCK                  45.27       874    M40  17
 61  JAMES POWELL                     46.08       879    M    29
121  GRAHAM SANDERS                   56.54       871    M60  14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 28  MARIA RUSSELL                    27.34       892    F    12
 32  ANNA FRYER                       28.35       871    F35  11
 33  LYNN GARRICKS                    28.55       877    F45   8
 54  JILL GREY                        32.38       885    F55   5
 56  LISA RIPLEY                      32.45       887    F35  20
 57  KAREN LINFOOT                    32.54       893    F35  21
 67  SARAH CORCORAN                   35.30       889    F35  26
 70  PATRICIA BANERT                  37.29       883    F45  20

BIGGLESWADE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 45  JARED TAYLOR                     42.54       564    M20   1
 75  CHARLES ARNOLD                   47.28       566    M50  15

Under 17 Men

  6  CONNOR TRUDGILL                  23.40       559    M17   6

Under 15 Boys

 11  OWEN WATHEN                      15.53       558    M15  11

Under 13 Boys

  8  FERDINAND KRICKS                 13.15       556    M13   8
 10  DANIEL HEMMING                   13.29       554    M13  10
 14  ELLIOT SWINBURN                  14.04       555    M13  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  HANNAH RIDLEY                    16.24       563    F20   2

Under 15 Girls

 19  PAMINA KRICKS                    17.27       562    F15  19

Under 11 Girls

 66  IRENE KRICKS                     10.53       567

BRACKLEY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  GARETH BOWDEN                    39.22      1083    M40   2
 51  STEPHEN WOODUS                   44.43      1081    M40  12
 52  CHRIS NOBLE                      44.54      1072    M40  13
 68  TONY CHAPMAN                     46.28      1085    M    31
114  EOIN TWEEDALE                    54.35      1084    M    43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  DAWN BREWARD                     25.49      1082    F35   4
 49  ALISON NUTTALL                   31.52      1080    F    15
 63  JULIE WALLER                     34.28      1077    F45  19

BRACKNELL

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 49  JOHN COOPER                      44.13       320    M40  10
100  NO. 313                          50.43       313    M    40

Under 17 Men

  2  ILLIAS HADEQ                     22.36       301    M17   2

Under 15 Boys

  1  JAMES DALY                       13.16       301    M15   1
  2  HARRY DIGBY                      13.22       298    M15   2
  3  AARON ENSER                      13.53       300    M15   3
  4  MAX COOPER                       13.58       303    M15   4

Under 13 Boys

  4  MAX BOURGNIS                     12.10       310    M13   4
  5  HARRY WITHERS                    12.22       312    M13   5
  6  OLIVER HALL                      12.28       294    M13   6
 12  ROBBIE DEACON                    13.36       314    M13  12
 17  CAMERON ENSER                    14.45       299    M13  17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  EMILY READ                       14.42       302    F17   1
  3  PHILIPPA BOWDEN                  15.12       300    F20   1
  4  SIANNAH RAYMENT                  16.01       299    F17   3

Under 15 Girls

  1  ELENA CAREY                      13.38       304    F15   1
  2  AMELIA QUIRK                     13.41       308    F15   2
  3  SOPHIE POOLE                     14.07       306    F15   3
  4  HANNAH BARNARD                   14.17       309    F15   4
  6  EMILY JONES                      14.35       307    F15   6
  8  EMILY SPENCER-JONES              14.56       301    F15   8
  9  AMELIA WILKS                     15.04       302    F15   9
 10  ELLA D'ABREO                     15.05       297    F15  10
 11  NAOMI BRUCE                      15.14       296    F15  11
 17  FAYE SMITH                       16.43       305    F15  17

Under 13 Girls

  1  AMELIA WILLS                     12.44       302    F13   1
  2  KAYA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN            13.01       294    F13   2
  4  SUSIE MAIR                       13.04       303    F13   4
  5  STEPHANIE POOLE                  13.06       307    F13   5
  6  FREYA JONES                      13.30       291    F13   6
  7  CHARLOTTE RICE                   13.49       305    F13   7
 11  ANYA FROGGATT                    14.08       293    F13  11
 12  HANNAH READ                      14.11       306    F13  12

Under 11 Boys

  5  CHARLIE BORGNIS                   7.20       309
 14  TED ENSER                         7.35       297

Under 11 Girls

 20  SASHA POOLE                       8.29       296
 22  LUCY HALL                         8.33       292
 35  THEA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN             8.43       293
 37  CHARLOTTE KING                    8.52       294
 48  ISABELLA IZOD                     9.26       301
 69  SOPHIE KING                      11.01       295

COOKHAM

Under 15 Boys

 10  WILLIAM TAYLOR-WEST              15.48       376    M15  10

Under 13 Boys

 11  ADAM GAMBRILL                    13.30       386    M13  11
 13  ELLIOT LOWE                      13.44       371    M13  13
 15  HENRY BENNETT                    14.36       388    M13  15
 18  BEN COOMBS                       14.57       387    M13  18
 19  JOSH GIDDINGS                    15.27       385    M13  19

Under 11 Boys

 10  IWAN HUGHES                       7.30       389
 19  FRANK MCGRATH                     7.44       388
 50  JOSHUA DILLEY                     8.21       390
 62  CONNOR CHARLES                    8.40       385
 77  MICHAEL SNELHAM                   9.34       373

Under 11 Girls

 28  EMILY ROBERTS                     8.37       377
 39  ARIEL SPECKTOR                    8.57       387
 47  DEVAN GIBSON                      9.21       371
 51  JEMIMA RIDLEY                     9.29       389

DACORUM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  ANDREW CRACKNELL                 36.01       261    M     2
 19  MATTHEW SALT                     39.32       262    M    15
 46  STEVEN RUSSELL                   43.01       271    M40   9
 67  CHRIS MARRIOT                    46.26       269    M    30
 70  JOHN HOPPER                      46.54       268    M40  21
 84  PATRICK ASHTON                   48.26       290    M    36
 87  MICHAEL LAMB                     48.35       273    M40  25
 91  ROB SALT                         49.35       284    M50  20
 97  KEN PERRY                        50.23       277    M60   6
109  MARTIN KERR                      52.55       281    M    41
112  GILES LEATHER                    54.03       279    M40  34
113  JOHN COOPER                      54.07       278    M60   9
119  JOHN SLACK                       56.35       280    M60  12
123  MALCOLM SARGENT                  57.44       282    M60  15
126  CASPAR DU BUISSON                61.11       289    M    44

Under 17 Men

  3  RHYS ROWLANDS                    22.38       261    M17   3
  4  MATTHEW RENPHREY                 23.22       262    M17   4

Under 15 Boys

  7  JOSHUA VAN HEINEGEN              14.37       267    M15   7

Under 13 Boys

  1  KRISTIAN IMROTH                  11.36       275    M13   1
  3  ADAM JOLLY                       12.10       266    M13   3
  7  FREDDIE TRUMAN-WILLIAMS          13.07       280    M13   7
  9  NICO DOWSETT                     13.25       277    M13   9

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  ALEX EYKELBOSCH                  24.12       272    F     2
  7  SAMANTHA FAWCETT                 24.26       268    F     3
 11  SARAH GROVER                     25.57       277    F     5
 12  KELLY DU BUISSON                 26.07       270    F     6
 13  CATHERINE DAVIES                 26.15       290    F45   2
 25  WENDY PEARSON                    27.13       275    F35   7
 26  SAMANTHA SULLIVAN                27.13       266    F35   8
 30  KATE BAILEY                      28.23       265    F35   9
 42  LOUISA HOPPER                    30.20       276    F35  15
 48  VICTORIA THORNLEY                31.46       285    F    14
 52  CAROLYN HEEPS                    32.10       289    F45  15
 58  JAN STRACHAN                     33.16       278    F35  22
 60  PAT HAYBALL                      33.28       287    F45  17
 66  KIRSTY RUSSELL                   35.14       286    F    17
 68  DENISE BURFORD                   35.33       281    F35  27
 69  SAMANTHA HAWKRIDGE               36.07       282    F35  28

Under 15 Girls

 13  ISABEL AMOS                      15.20       261    F15  13
 14  GRACE BIRDSEYE                   15.22       262    F15  14

Under 13 Girls

  9  MADDIE PERRY                     13.54       273    F13   9
 10  INDIRA PATEL                     13.55       271    F13  10
 16  JESSICA HOAR                     15.40       275    F13  16
 20  CHARLOTTE BAILEY                 17.35       277    F13  20

Under 11 Boys

  1  JAMIE BAILEY                      7.08       264
 11  ETHAN BRIMMER                     7.32       272
 25  THOMAS ASHTON                     7.50       265
 38  SAM BURNELL                       8.08       270
 70  OLLIE BOGGIS                      9.10       269

Under 11 Girls

 16  OLIVIA EDWARDS                    8.18       279

HANDY CROSS

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  FRANK FULCHER                    38.49       918    M40   1
 20  BRENDON GILBERT                  39.38       917    M    16
 23  STEVE ROBERTS                    39.59       928    M50   3
 26  DAVID REES-HALL                  40.35       929    M    19
 33  GARETH MORRIS                    41.02       921    M    22
 54  MATT FOWLER                      45.23       920    M40  15
 58  DARREN THORLEY                   45.34       916    M40  18
 73  KEITH ROUND                      47.25       923    M40  23
 78  MIKE HOLLIS                      47.42       926    M60   4
104  STEVE BATHAM                     51.33       925    M60   7
122  DARREN WAKEFIELD                 57.05       924    M40  37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 31  SORAYA BUX                       28.32       911    F35  10

HEADINGTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  SAM O'NEILL                      36.22       643    M     3
  6  SIMON KERR                       37.15       637    M     6
 10  MICHAEL PEARCE                   38.18       640    M     9
 21  JOHN WOODS                       39.48       634    M    17
 22  KENNY LOWIES                     39.49       641    M40   3
 25  RICHARD SKILBECK                 40.23       632    M40   4
 32  SETH CAYLEY                      40.58       644    M    21
 38  ROGER THETFORD                   41.50       642    M50   9
 41  ARTHUR WALTON                    42.41       633    M    25
 44  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  42.53       639    M50  10
 47  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   43.19       631    M50  11
 69  LAURIE HURMAN                    46.32       635    M60   3

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  DIANE MOORE                      22.16       618    F35   1
  3  JUDE CRAFT                       23.24       626    F35   2
  4  LIZ BARKER                       23.59       617    F35   3
 10  AMY JOHNSON                      25.54       619    F     4
 15  KATE SERGEANT                    26.31       611    F     7
 20  ZUZANA PEARCE                    26.51       627    F     8
 22  HARRIET GRIFFITHS                27.08       625    F     9
 24  CHARLOTTE NOAKES                 27.13       620    F    11
 35  MADELEINE DING                   29.11       613    F    13
 41  ALISON BARRY                     30.06       624    F45  11
 59  EMMA CARTER                      33.27       615    F35  23

HIGHAM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 60  DAVE HUTCHINGS                   45.52       662    M50  12

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  RACHEL CAVE                      22.38       653    F     1
 14  JULIE WARGENT                    26.21       661    F35   5

LEIGHTON B TRI

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 31  JAMES STEWART                    40.50       688    M    20
 37  STEVE NOBLE                      41.40       698    M40   6

Under 17 Men

  1  JAMES HOLLIDAY                   22.10       697    M17   1

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 61  DONNA BATHER                     34.07       696    F45  18
 73  JO PARKER                        40.05       695    F55   6

MAIDENHEAD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 36  CHRIS MCEWEN                     41.39       423    M    23
 39  SAM BREWSTER                     41.53       424    M    24
 57  ANTHONY HALL                     45.31       440    M    28
108  JON SCAIFE                       52.40       432    M60   8
117  SIMON GOLDFINCH                  55.29       422    M40  36

Under 15 Boys

  9  OLIVER GRAHAM                    15.17       425    M15   9
 14  ANDREW THOMSON                   18.17       423    M15  14
 15  JAKE HUMPHRIES                   18.19       421    M15  15

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 53  SUE MCEWEN                       32.25       422    F55   4
 65  EMILY BIRD                       34.54       433    F    16
 71  JAYNE HOUSE                      38.52       432    F45  21
 72  DAWN GOLDFINCH                   38.59       431    F35  29

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  CAITLYN SPRACKLEN                22.23       425    F20   4

Under 15 Girls

 12  POLLY BATSTONE                   15.18       421    F15  12
 15  ABI ASH                          16.28       424    F15  15
 20  GRACE GOLDFINCH                  18.02       422    F15  20
 22  TONI DIBLEY                      19.40       426    F15  22
 23  JESSICA WILLIAMS                 19.42       427    F15  23

Under 13 Girls

  3  ABBIE JONES                      13.02       421    F13   3
 13  MIRANDA COOMBS                   14.21       426    F13  13
 14  LUCY THORNTON                    14.31       425    F13  14
 15  HARRIET GRAHAM                   14.53       424    F13  15
 18  JESSICA DIBLEY                   15.51       422    F13  18
 19  LAURA HOUSE                      16.36       423    F13  19
 21  MEGAN WILLIAMS                    0.00       430    F13  21
 22  KATY BIRD                         0.00       431    F13  22

Under 11 Boys

 76  GEORGE SAMMES                     9.30       422

PURPLE PATCH

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 50  BARRIE DAY                       44.27       999    M40  11
 62  MATTHEW LOBB                     46.11       988    M40  19
 74  NEIL GLENISTER                   47.27       992    M    33
 81  CARL BURGIN                      47.52       994    M    34
 88  PAUL LEHAIN                      48.40       995    M    38
 98  CHRIS MARCHAND                   50.30       987    M50  23
 99  CHRIS SUTTON                     50.33       985    M40  30
105  ROBERT STREETER                  51.44       986    M50  26
107  DAVID LLEWELLYN                  52.29       984    M50  27
115  JOHN LILL                        54.46       996    M60  10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  CLAIRE DONALD                    24.14       991    F55   1
 19  JENNY EATON                      26.42       981    F45   5
 29  JOY NOAD                         27.58       983    F55   2
 37  DEBBIE AITKEN                    29.31       993    F35  12
 39  CAROLINE SHRIMPTON               29.49       997    F35  13
 40  SHARON DAVIDSON                  30.01       982    F35  14
 47  JOANNA DAY                       31.36      1000    F35  18

Under 11 Boys

 79  HARRY SHRIMPTON                   9.39       998

Q.P.H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  TIM MUIR                         37.35       956    M     7
 13  BEN ALBON                        38.52       960    M    11
 42  JOAO DIOGO                       42.46       962    M40   8
 95  RICHARD DAVIES                   50.03       961    M40  29

Under 15 Boys

  8  NARTHAN BARNARD                  15.08       951    M15   8

REDWAY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  JAMIE FARMER                     37.05      1057    M     5
  8  KEITH MILLER                     37.39      1045    M50   1
 30  CAMPBELL NOON                    40.47      1056    M40   5
 43  RICHARD STEELEY                  42.49      1066    M    26
 64  ALAN HUMPHRIES                   46.17      1064    M40  20
 72  ANDY COLLINS                     46.58      1046    M40  22
 80  MIKE DYSON                       47.50      1068    M50  19
 85  DAVID COOPER                     48.32      1054    M    37
 89  STEPHEN DUNHAM                   49.02      1049    M    39
102  GLENN DICKENSON                  51.06      1052    M50  24
111  PAUL CARTER                      53.44      1065    M    42
118  TERRY DOWN                       56.07      1061    M60  11
125  IAN STEVENS                      60.07      1041    M60  17

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  NICOLE CLARK                     26.37      1055    F35   6
 34  SUZIE HALL                       28.57      1046    F45   9

STEVENAGE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 48  LIAM HERBERT                     43.42       520    M    27
 71  STEPHEN MAYFIELD                 46.56       507    M    32
 82  PAUL PICKARD                     48.01       516    M40  24
 90  MARTIN REED                      49.11       518    M40  26
 96  TREVOR MASON                     50.13       501    M50  22
116  STEVE FEELY                      55.21       517    M40  35

Under 17 Men

  7  JACK DAVIDSON                    23.59       521    M17   7

Under 15 Boys

  5  DAN STREETER                     14.02       525    M15   5
  6  ADAM MASON                       14.17       520    M15   6
 12  CHARLIE MEAD                     15.59       526    M15  12
 13  LIAM GREGORY                     17.58       524    M15  13

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 43  EMMA MEAD                        30.54       510    F35  16
 50  STEPH ENGLISH                    31.52       506    F35  19

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  CHARLIE DUKE                     17.35       505    F17   4
  7  LISA BARBER                      18.01       503    F17   5
  8  SARAH FEELY                      19.34       504    F20   3

Under 15 Girls

  5  ZOE THOMPSON                     14.25       510    F15   5
 16  ERIN OLIVER                      16.32       515    F15  16
 18  GEORGIE REID                     17.19       508    F15  18
 21  ABIGAIL PICKARD                  19.20       514    F15  21

Under 13 Girls

  8  LUCY TAYLOR                      13.53       529    F13   8
 17  BLUEBELL COOKE                   15.45       530    F13  17

Under 11 Boys

 20  THEO THOMPSON                     7.45       529
 27  LOUNIS GUEMACHE                   7.53       528
 46  OLIVER CRAKE                      8.17       518
 71  DANNY MEAD                        9.10       530
 75  ARCHIE COOK                       9.22       527

Under 11 Girls

 23  MEI LALEYE                        8.34       517

THAME

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  ROBERT DEAN                      39.06      1030    M    13
 77  ROD LAVERS                       47.35      1029    M50  17
 79  MARK EMMETT                      47.49      1023    M50  18
 92  JOHN GULLIVER                    49.43      1031    M50  21
120  STEVE GRAHAM                     56.43      1027    M60  13

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  JANE COULCHER                    27.01      1027    F45   6
 23  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS               27.09      1024    F    10
 38  ANNE SPRINZ                      29.31      1023    F55   3
 45  SUE FALLON                       31.01      1030    F45  13
 51  SHELLEY BENNETT                  32.06      1029    F45  14
 64  AMANDA STURDY                    34.52      1022    F35  25

TRING

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  LUKE DELDERFIELD                 35.27       812    M     1
  9  ROSS LANGLEY                     37.41       818    M     8
 14  NICK WILLIAMS                    39.02       813    M    12
 17  PAUL MIDDLETON                   39.18       807    M    14
 27  MICHAEL BURGESS                  40.37       803    M50   4
 28  STEVE LONG                       40.42       815    M50   5
 29  KEITH PREEDY                     40.43       819    M50   6
 34  PAUL ALLAN                       41.06       809    M50   7
 35  KEVIN HARDING                    41.21       820    M50   8
 40  ALAN WHELAN                      42.15       817    M40   7
 63  JOHN MANNING                     46.13       802    M60   2
 65  CLIVE COHEN                      46.20       811    M50  13
 66  RICK ANSELL                      46.23       806    M50  14
 83  SIMON BARNETT                    48.26       805    M    35
 93  ANDY COLLINGS                    49.43       804    M40  27
 94  SIMON STEVENSON                  49.45       808    M40  28

Under 17 Men

  5  DOM EVANS                        23.25       820    M17   5

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  ALISON HARDING                   26.34       811    F45   3
 18  MARY WARD                        26.40       808    F45   4
 27  VRINA BURGESS                    27.22       809    F45   7
 44  JANE PORTEOUS                    30.56       804    F45  12
 46  CELINE WILCOX                    31.23       801    F35  17
 55  SANDRA MOGAN                     32.41       806    F45  16
 62  KIRSTY BARNETT                   34.19       803    F35  24