Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2014/2015 Round 4

Held at Milton Keynes (Campbell Park) on 10 January 2015

ABINGDON
BANBURY
BEARBROOK
BIGGLESWADE
BRACKLEY
BRACKNELL
COOKHAM
DACORUM
HANDY CROSS
HEADINGTON
HIGHAM
LEIGHTON B TRI
MAIDENHEAD
OLNEY
PURPLE PATCH
Q.P.H.
REDWAY
STEVENAGE
THAME
TRING

ABINGDON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 92  ADRIAN FRANCIS                    0.00       931    M40  36

Under 13 Boys

  3  ADAM EDE                          0.00       941    M13   3
  6  KIE FRANCIS                       0.00       933    M13   6

BANBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  TIM WRIGHT                        0.00       535    M     5
 16  SIMON PRITCHARD                   0.00       534    M40   3
 71  BRUCE HENDRIE                     0.00       532    M60   1
 84  PHILIP COY                        0.00       531    M60   3
106  NEIL FORBES                       0.00       548    M60   6
110  GEOFF SMITH                       0.00       533    M60   8
113  NEIL FRAPE                        0.00       547    M50  22

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  ROS KELLING                       0.00       535    F45   1
  8  MICHELLE BARTLETT                 0.00       532    F45   2
 43  REBECCA BIEGEL                    0.00       534    F45  15

Under 15 Girls

  1  EMILY THOMPSON                    0.00       531    F15   1
  8  TIA WILLIAMS                      0.00       532    F15   8

Under 11 Boys

 62  BARNEY BALLANTINE                 0.00       538

Under 11 Girls

 56  NIKOLA BISHOP                     0.00       550

BEARBROOK

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  WES TRIGG                         0.00       878    M    12
 18  OWEN BYRNE                        0.00       910    M50   2
 34  MARTIN CRANE                      0.00       908    M40   9
 50  RICHARD BARCOCK                   0.00       874    M40  17
 54  IAN HIGGINSON                     0.00       907    M40  21
 56  JAMES POWELL                      0.00       879    M    25
 72  DERMOT MARTIN                     0.00       877    M    30
 99  SIMON ALLEN                       0.00       880    M40  37
102  FRAZER GLEN                       0.00       903    M40  40
104  PAUL CHERRY                       0.00       876    M    39
105  JOHN HORTON                       0.00       883    M40  41
116  BRENDAN CRADDEN                   0.00       881    M60  11
119  COLIN POWELL                      0.00       884    M60  13
128  WARREN REID                       0.00       882    M40  45
130  GRAHAM SANDERS                    0.00       871    M60  17

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 24  LISA JAY                          0.00       890    F    10
 34  MARIA RUSSELL                     0.00       892    F    14
 41  LAURA KIMPTON                     0.00       875    F    15
 47  DEBORAH MARTIN                    0.00       873    F    17
 58  LISA RIPLEY                       0.00       887    F35  17
 62  JO HORTON                         0.00       894    F35  19
 65  JILL GREY                         0.00       885    F55   3
 73  SARAH CORCORAN                    0.00       889    F35  26
 76  PATRICIA BANERT                   0.00       883    F45  26

BIGGLESWADE

Under 17 Men

  5  CONNOR TRUDGILL                   0.00       559    M17   5

Under 15 Boys

 10  OWEN WATHEN                       0.00       558    M15  10

Under 13 Boys

  5  FERDINAND KRICKS                  0.00       556    M13   5
 14  ELLIOT SWINBURN                   0.00       555    M13  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  HANNAH RIDLEY                     0.00       563    F20   1

Under 13 Girls

 15  JESSICA COOKE                     0.00       561    F13  15

Under 11 Boys

 23  NATHAN HARDY                      0.00       569

Under 11 Girls

 62  IRENE KRICKS                      0.00       567

BRACKLEY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 17  GARETH BOWDEN                     0.00      1083    M40   4
 55  CHRIS NOBLE                       0.00      1072    M40  22
 65  TONY CHAPMAN                      0.00      1085    M    28
 96  NICK LOCKE                        0.00      1087    M    38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  DAWN BREWARD                      0.00      1082    F35   5
 59  ALISON NUTTALL                    0.00      1080    F    19
 66  HELEN BRAWN                       0.00      1086    F35  20
 69  JULIE WALLER                      0.00      1077    F45  25

BRACKNELL

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS-HART         0.00       316    M     6
  7  BRIAN BRACKSTONE                  0.00       315    M40   1
 52  JOHN COOPER                       0.00       320    M40  19

Under 15 Boys

  1  JAMES DALY                        0.00       301    M15   1
  2  MAX COOPER                        0.00       303    M15   2
  5  HARRY DIGBY                       0.00       298    M15   5

Under 13 Boys

  2  HARRY WITHERS                     0.00       312    M13   2
  4  OLIVER HALL                       0.00       294    M13   4
 10  CAMERON ENSER                     0.00       299    M13  10

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  EMILY READ                        0.00       302    F17   1

Under 15 Girls

  2  ELENA CAREY                       0.00       304    F15   2
  3  AMELIA QUIRK                      0.00       308    F15   3
  4  SOPHIE POOLE                      0.00       306    F15   4
  5  HANNAH BARNARD                    0.00       309    F15   5
  6  EMILY JONES                       0.00       307    F15   6
 10  TILLY COLE                        0.00       313    F15  10
 11  EMILY SPENCER-JONES               0.00       301    F15  11
 12  AMELIA WILKS                      0.00       302    F15  12
 13  ELLA D'ABREO                      0.00       297    F15  13
 15  NAOMI BRUCE                       0.00       296    F15  15
 19  FAYE SMITH                        0.00       305    F15  19

Under 13 Girls

  1  AMELIA WILLS                      0.00       302    F13   1
  2  SUSIE MAIR                        0.00       303    F13   2
  3  KAYA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN             0.00       294    F13   3
  4  STEPHANIE POOLE                   0.00       307    F13   4
  5  FREYA JONES                       0.00       291    F13   5
  8  ANNA WOOLSTON                     0.00       304    F13   8
 11  ELENA JONES                       0.00       292    F13  11
 12  CHARLOTTE RICE                    0.00       305    F13  12
 13  ANYA FROGGATT                     0.00       293    F13  13

Under 11 Boys

 10  TED ENSER                         0.00       297

Under 11 Girls

 11  KITTY MAIR                        0.00       291
 12  SASHA POOLE                       0.00       296
 14  LUCY HALL                         0.00       292
 29  THEA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN             0.00       293
 37  CHARLOTTE KING                    0.00       294
 42  ISABELLA IZOD                     0.00       301
 68  SOPHIE KING                       0.00       295

COOKHAM

Under 13 Boys

  9  HENRY BENNETT                     0.00       381    M13   9
 11  ELLIOT LOWE                       0.00       371    M13  11
 12  JOSHUA BULL                       0.00       380    M13  12
 13  ADAM GAMBRILL                     0.00       376    M13  13

Under 13 Girls

 18  BETH MURRAY                       0.00       378    F13  18
 20  LOTTIE FISHER                     0.00       379    F13  20

Under 11 Boys

 16  IWAN HUGHES                       0.00       389
 30  FRANK MCGRATH                     0.00       388
 32  ALEX BATE                         0.00       372
 46  JOSHUA DILLEY                     0.00       390
 85  MICHAEL SNELHAM                   0.00       373

Under 11 Girls

 32  EMILY ROBERTS                     0.00       377
 39  ARIEL SPECKTOR                    0.00       387
 44  JEMIMA RIDLEY                     0.00       373
 61  SCARLET BENNET                    0.00       372
 63  BROGAN MCCAFFERTY                 0.00       374

DACORUM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  MATTHEW SALT                      0.00       262    M    11
 37  JAMIE MARLOW                      0.00       264    M    21
 44  CHRIS MARRIOT                     0.00       269    M    23
 45  STEVEN RUSSELL                    0.00       271    M40  14
 47  RUSSELL MORRIS                    0.00       274    M40  15
 53  JOHN HOPPER                       0.00       268    M40  20
 67  ANDREW TREVILLION                 0.00       285    M40  27
 74  RICHARD SLACK                     0.00       272    M    31
 85  OLIVER GLYN                       0.00       286    M    35
 93  ROB SALT                          0.00       284    M50  16
118  JOHN COOPER                       0.00       278    M60  12
121  JOHN SLACK                        0.00       280    M60  14
124  CASPAR DU BUISSON                 0.00       289    M    42
126  MALCOLM SARGENT                   0.00       282    M60  16

Under 17 Men

  4  RHYS ROWLANDS                     0.00       261    M17   4

Under 15 Boys

  6  JAMIE AYRES                       0.00       271    M15   6

Under 13 Boys

  1  KRISTIAN IMROTH                   0.00       275    M13   1
  8  FREDDIE TRUMAN-WILLIAMS           0.00       280    M13   8

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  SAMANTHA FAWCETT                  0.00       268    F     2
  7  ANIA GABB                         0.00       262    F     3
 10  CATHERINE DAVIES                  0.00       290    F45   3
 11  KELLY DU BUISSON                  0.00       270    F     5
 26  SAMANTHA SULLIVAN                 0.00       266    F35   7
 30  REBECCA FAWCETT                   0.00       269    F    12
 31  KAREN WISHAERT                    0.00       264    F45  10
 33  KATE BAILEY                       0.00       265    F35   8
 46  CLARE MURRAY                      0.00       273    F45  16
 50  CAROLYN HEEPS                     0.00       289    F45  17
 77  SAMANTHA HAWKRIDGE                0.00       282    F35  27
 78  CAROL MCDONALD                    0.00       283    F35  28

Under 15 Girls

  9  GRACE BIRDSEYE                    0.00       262    F15   9

Under 13 Girls

  6  INDIRA PATEL                      0.00       271    F13   6
  7  MADDIE PERRY                      0.00       273    F13   7

Under 11 Boys

  2  JAMIE BAILEY                      0.00       264
 29  SAM BURNELL                       0.00       270

Under 11 Girls

  9  OLIVIA EDWARDS                    0.00       279

HANDY CROSS

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  BRENDON GILBERT                   0.00       917    M    13
 20  DAVID REES-HALL                   0.00       929    M    14
 75  KEITH ROUND                       0.00       923    M40  30
 86  MIKE HOLLIS                       0.00       926    M60   4
103  STEVE BATHAM                      0.00       925    M60   5

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 23  FRAN PENNY                        0.00       913    F     9
 35  SORAYA BUX                        0.00       911    F35   9

HEADINGTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  FERGUS CAMPBELL                   0.00       636    M40   2
 12  MICHAEL PEARCE                    0.00       640    M     9
 25  RICHARD SKILBECK                  0.00       632    M40   6
 28  KENNY LOWIES                      0.00       641    M40   7
 32  ANDY PHELPS                       0.00       645    M50   5
 38  JOHN GRIFFITHS                    0.00       631    M50   7
 39  ROGER THETFORD                    0.00       642    M50   8
 41  ARTHUR WALTON                     0.00       633    M    22
 48  ANTHONY WOOD                      0.00       646    M50   9
108  PHILIP LISTER                     0.00       630    M60   7

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  DIANE MOORE                       0.00       618    F35   1
  3  LIZ BARKER                        0.00       617    F35   2
  5  RACHEL SHAW                       0.00       622    F35   3
  9  NICKY SMITH                       0.00       621    F     4
 13  AMY JOHNSON                       0.00       619    F     6
 20  ZUZANA PEARCE                     0.00       627    F     7
 22  KATE SERGEANT                     0.00       611    F     8
 32  MADELEINE DING                    0.00       613    F    13
 37  ANITA JAMES                       0.00       616    F45  12
 40  ALISON BARRY                      0.00       624    F45  13
 48  CLAIRE CONWAY                     0.00       612    F    18
 72  EMMA CARTER                       0.00       615    F35  25

HIGHAM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 59  DAVE HUTCHINGS                    0.00       662    M50  10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  RACHEL CAVE                       0.00       653    F     1
 12  JULIE WARGENT                     0.00       661    F35   4
 70  JO PRIGMORE                       0.00       660    F35  23
 75  MARGARET BOND                     0.00       655    F55   5

LEIGHTON B TRI

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  JAMES STEWART                     0.00       688    M    16
 23  PAUL WILLIAMSON                   0.00       690    M40   5
 82  ROB OWEN                          0.00       687    M40  32

Under 17 Men

  1  JAMES HOLLIDAY                    0.00       697    M17   1

Under 11 Boys

 74  BEN WILLIAMSON                    0.00       681

MAIDENHEAD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 33  SAM BREWSTER                      0.00       424    M    20
 57  ANTHONY HALL                      0.00       440    M    26
 94  JONATHAN OLIVER                   0.00       433    M    37
 98  SAM GOLDFINCH                     0.00       428    M20   2
123  TIM WILLIAMS                      0.00       435    M    41
125  SIMON GOLDFINCH                   0.00       422    M40  44

Under 15 Boys

  8  NATHAN BRAMMER                    0.00       422    M15   8
  9  DANIEL ABRAHAMSON                 0.00       426    M15   9
 11  ANDREW THOMSON                    0.00       423    M15  11
 12  JAKE HUMPHRIES                    0.00       421    M15  12

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 38  CHARLOTTE MILLER                  0.00       427    F35  10

Under 15 Girls

 14  POLLY BATSTONE                    0.00       421    F15  14
 18  GRACE GOLDFINCH                   0.00       422    F15  18
 21  JESSICA WILLIAMS                  0.00       427    F15  21

Under 13 Girls

  9  ABBIE JONES                       0.00       421    F13   9
 10  MIRANDA COOMBS                    0.00       426    F13  10
 14  LUCY THORNTON                     0.00       425    F13  14
 17  HARRIET GRAHAM                    0.00       424    F13  17
 19  LAURA HOUSE                       0.00       423    F13  19

Under 11 Girls

 70  KATIE CROWHURST                   0.00       421

OLNEY

Under 17 Men

  2  BENJAMIN MINTER                   0.00      1091    M17   2

Under 15 Boys

  3  JAMES MINTER                      0.00      1093    M15   3

PURPLE PATCH

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 43  TOM RENPHREY                      0.00       998    M40  13
 51  BARRIE DAY                        0.00       999    M40  18
 60  MATTHEW LOBB                      0.00       988    M40  24
 88  PAUL LEHAIN                       0.00       995    M    36
100  CHRIS DONALD                      0.00       990    M40  38
107  CHRIS SUTTON                      0.00       985    M40  42
109  ROBERT STREETER                   0.00       986    M50  19
111  CHRIS MARCHAND                    0.00       987    M50  20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  JENNY EATON                       0.00       981    F45   4
 16  CLAIRE DONALD                     0.00       991    F55   1
 29  JOY NOAD                          0.00       983    F55   2
 39  SHARON DAVIDSON                   0.00       982    F35  11
 67  JOANNA DAY                        0.00      1000    F35  21

Q.P.H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  TIM MUIR                          0.00       956    M     7
 13  BEN ALBON                         0.00       960    M    10
 40  JOAO DIOGO                        0.00       962    M40  11
 49  MATTHEW JONES                     0.00       963    M40  16
 64  NICHOLAS STALLMAN                 0.00       955    M    27
 66  RICHARD DAVIES                    0.00       961    M40  26
 73  DAVE MCLAUGHLIN                   0.00       958    M40  29

Under 15 Boys

  7  NARTHAN BARNARD                   0.00       951    M15   7

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 27  SOPHIE BARNARD                    0.00       980    F45   9

REDWAY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  BEN FAIRHALL                      0.00      1306    M     3
  4  JAMIE FARMER                      0.00      1057    M     4
  8  KEITH MILLER                      0.00      1045    M50   1
 26  JAMES DOWN                        0.00      1067    M    17
 29  SIMON REED                        0.00      1042    M    18
 30  CAMPBELL NOON                     0.00      1056    M40   8
 31  JAMES WARD                        0.00      1058    M    19
 58  RICHARD DOHERTY                   0.00      1070    M40  23
 61  ANDY HARGREAVES                   0.00      1047    M40  25
 69  ALAN HUMPHRIES                    0.00      1064    M40  28
 77  DAVID COOPER                      0.00      1054    M    33
 78  MATTHEW DOWN                      0.00      1048    M    34
 83  ANDY COLLINS                      0.00      1046    M40  33
 89  MIKE DYSON                        0.00      1068    M50  14
 95  MARTIN LAWRENCE                   0.00      1060    M50  17
112  GLENN DICKENSON                   0.00      1052    M50  21
115  IAN STEVENS                       0.00      1041    M60  10
120  JASON KENNEY                      0.00      1304    M    40
122  TERRY DOWN                        0.00      1061    M60  15
129  SIMON CHURCH                      0.00      1305    M    43
131  NICK CRANK                        0.00      1059    M40  46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  RACHEL EDWARDS                    0.00      1057    F45   6
 36  SUZIE HALL                        0.00      1046    F45  11
 42  JULIE MARTIN                      0.00      1044    F45  14
 44  DAWN BLABER                       0.00      1056    F35  12
 45  KERRY COOPER                      0.00      1043    F    16
 64  VANESSA STRIDE                    0.00      1041    F45  24
 71  ALISON BERRY                      0.00      1048    F35  24
 74  KAREN BUGAI                       0.00      1042    F55   4

STEVENAGE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 46  LIAM HERBERT                      0.00       520    M    24
 62  JACK GLADMAN                      0.00       522    M20   1
 76  STEPHEN MAYFIELD                  0.00       507    M    32
 80  TREVOR MASON                      0.00       501    M50  13
 81  MARTIN REED                       0.00       518    M40  31
 87  PAUL PICKARD                      0.00       516    M40  34
117  STEVE FEELY                       0.00       517    M40  43

Under 15 Boys

  4  ADAM MASON                        0.00       520    M15   4

Under 13 Boys

  7  HAYDN WILLIAMS                    0.00       528    M13   7

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 55  STEPH ENGLISH                     0.00       506    F35  15
 57  EMMA MEAD                         0.00       510    F35  16

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  LISA BARBER                       0.00       503    F17   2
  4  CHARLIE DUKE                      0.00       505    F17   3
  5  SARAH FEELY                       0.00       504    F20   2

Under 15 Girls

  7  ZOE THOMPSON                      0.00       510    F15   7
 16  MOLLY ASTILL                      0.00       509    F15  16
 17  OLIVIA BENNETT                    0.00       507    F15  17
 20  EMMA BOLTON                       0.00       513    F15  20

Under 13 Girls

 16  BLUEBELL COOKE                    0.00       530    F13  16

Under 11 Boys

 17  LOUNIS GUEMACHE                   0.00       528
 20  THEO THOMPSON                     0.00       529
 55  OLIVER CRAKE                      0.00       518
 59  DANNY MEAD                        0.00       530
 81  ARCHIE COOK                       0.00       527

Under 11 Girls

 31  MEI LALEYE                        0.00       517

THAME

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  ROBERT DEAN                       0.00      1030    M    15
 42  BRUCE LAWTON                      0.00      1021    M40  12
 70  MARK EMMETT                       0.00      1023    M50  12
 97  JOHN GULLIVER                     0.00      1031    M50  18
127  REG KOSTER                        0.00      1026    M50  23

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  JANE COULCHER                     0.00      1027    F45   7
 28  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS                0.00      1024    F    11
 53  HAYLEY PARRY                      0.00      1026    F35  14
 54  SUE FALLON                        0.00      1030    F45  20
 61  SHELLEY BENNETT                   0.00      1029    F45  22
 68  AMANDA STURDY                     0.00      1022    F35  22

TRING

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  LUKE DELDERFIELD                  0.00       812    M     1
  2  ROSS LANGLEY                      0.00       818    M     2
 11  NICK WILLIAMS                     0.00       813    M     8
 24  MICHAEL BURGESS                   0.00       803    M50   3
 27  KEVIN HARDING                     0.00       820    M50   4
 35  KEITH PREEDY                      0.00       819    M50   6
 36  GREG O CALLAGHEN                  0.00      1298    M40  10
 63  RICK ANSELL                       0.00       806    M50  11
 68  SEAN GREGORY                      0.00      1299    M    29
 79  JOHN MANNING                      0.00       802    M60   2
 90  CLIVE COHEN                       0.00       811    M50  15
 91  ANDY COLLINGS                     0.00       804    M40  35
101  SIMON STEVENSON                   0.00       808    M40  39
114  BRIAN LAYTON                      0.00       801    M60   9

Under 17 Men

  3  DOM EVANS                         0.00       820    M17   3

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  MARY WARD                         0.00       808    F45   5
 19  LIZ O'KEEFFE                      0.00       812    F35   6
 25  VERNA BURGESS                     0.00       809    F45   8
 49  MARIA EVANS                       0.00       802    F35  13
 51  HELEN PAGE                        0.00       810    F45  18
 52  JANE PORTEOUS                     0.00       804    F45  19
 56  MARIA COOK                        0.00       813    F45  21
 60  CELINE WILCOX                     0.00       801    F35  18
 63  SANDRA MOGAN                      0.00       806    F45  23