Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2014/2015 Round 5

Held at Milton Keynes (Teardrop Lakes) on 07 February 2015

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  TIM HARRIS   (AMPTHILL & F)                32:43 M     1  1706
  2    2  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 34:16 M     2   812
  3    3  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     34:52 M     3   535
  4    4  JAMIE FARMER   (REDWAY)                    34:56 M     4  1057
  5    5  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     35:35 M     5   818
  6       ROB BARROWS   (BEARBROOK) N/S              35:38 M         889
  7    6  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   35:39 M     6   264
  8    7  TIM MUIR   (Q.P.H.)                        35:50 M     7   956
  9    8  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             35:57 M40   1   636
 10    9  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              36:07 M40   2   918
 11   10  KEITH MILLER   (REDWAY)                    36:11 M50   1  1045
 12   11  NATHAN PASK   (Q.P.H.)                     36:28 M     8   964
 13   12  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      36:36 M     9  1030
 14   13  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            37:14 M    10   917
 15   14  WES TRIGG   (BEARBROOK)                    37:15 M    11   878
 16   15  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   37:28 M50   2   910
 17   16  GARETH BOWDEN   (BRACKLEY)                 37:33 M40   3  1083
 18   17  PAUL WILLIAMSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)         37:35 M40   4   690
 19   18  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            37:37 M40   5   632
 20   19  DAVID REES-HALL   (HANDY CROSS)            37:40 M    12   929
 21   20  JAMES DOWN   (REDWAY)                      37:43 M    13  1067
 22   21  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  37:47 M50   3   803
 23   22  KENNY LOWIES   (HEADINGTON)                37:58 M40   6   641
 24   23  JAMES STEWART   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           38:15 M    14   688
 25   24  SIMON REED   (REDWAY)                      38:16 M    15  1042
 26   25  KEITH PREEDY   (TRING)                     38:19 M50   4   819
 27   26  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       38:19 M50   5  1301
 28   27  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                38:20 M40   7   534
 29   28  MATTHEW SALT   (DACORUM)                   38:21 M    16   262
 30   29  SETH CAYLEY   (HEADINGTON)                 38:23 M    17   644
 31   30  MICHAEL DMITRIZAK   (Q.P.H.)               38:26 M40   8   959
 32   31  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 38:32 M50   6   645
 33   32  MARTIN CRANE   (BEARBROOK)                 38:32 M40   9   908
 34   33  SAM BREWSTER   (MAIDENHEAD)                38:45 M    18   424
 35   34  DUNCAN HAMILTON   (DACORUM)                38:57 M    19   288
 36   35  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       39:01 M50   7   815
 37   36  GREG O CALLAGHEN   (TRING)                 39:04 M40  10  1298
 38   37  CHRIS MARRIOT   (DACORUM)                  39:08 M    20   269
 39   38  BRUCE LAWTON   (THAME)                     39:32 M40  11  1021
 40   39  JAMES WARD   (REDWAY)                      39:37 M    21  1058
 41   40  ALEX MOURADIAN   (BRACKNELL)               39:39 M    22   310
 42   41  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              39:42 M50   8   928
 43   42  ARTHUR WALTON   (HEADINGTON)               39:49 M    23   633
 44   43  STEVEN RUSSELL   (DACORUM)                 39:54 M40  12   271
 45   44  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                      39:56 M40  13   962
 46   45  TOM RENPHREY   (PURPLE PATCH)              39:58 M40  14   998
 47   46  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 39:59 M50   9   885
 48   47  PAUL CLIFFORD-JONES   (REDWAY)             40:07 M    24  1322
 49   48  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      40:16 M40  15   817
 50   49  RICHARD STEELEY   (REDWAY)                 40:23 M    25  1066
 51   50  RUSSELL MORRIS   (DACORUM)                 40:24 M40  16   274
 52   51  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    40:43 M50  10   820
 53   52  SIMON WALKER   (DACORUM)                   40:54 M    26   265
 54   53  MATHEW HAMILTON   (DACORUM)                40:54 M    27   275
 55   54  CHARLIE PUGHE   (THAME)                    41:03 M    28  1033
 56   55  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             41:06 M50  11   639
 57   56  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              41:11 M50  12   631
 58   57  LIAM HERBERT   (STEVENAGE)                 41:25 M    29   520
 59   58  BEN NORMAN   (HIGHAM)                      41:29 M    30   667
 60   59  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      41:34 M40  17  1035
 61   60  RICHARD BARCOCK   (BEARBROOK)              41:36 M40  18   874
 62   61  DAVE TONKS   (HIGHAM)                      41:45 M    31   671
 63   62  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      41:55 M50  13   806
 64   63  ANTHONY WOOD   (HEADINGTON)                42:01 M50  14   646
 65   64  CHRIS NOBLE   (BRACKLEY)                   42:07 M40  19  1072
 66   65  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 42:34 M20   1  1704
 67   66  BOBBY RIDDAWAY   (AMPTHILL & F)            42:34 M40  20   870
 68   67  DAVE HUTCHINGS   (HIGHAM)                  42:52 M50  15   662
 69   68  BARRIE DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                42:58 M40  21   999
 70   69  DAVE MCLAUGHLIN   (Q.P.H.)                 42:58 M40  22   958
 71   70  GARY SPARKES   (BEARBROOK)                 42:59 M50  16   886
 72   71  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                43:02 M40  23   907
 73   72  RICHARD DOHERTY   (REDWAY)                 43:06 M40  24  1070
 74   73  RICHARD SLACK   (DACORUM)                  43:10 M    32   272
 75   74  ALAN HUMPHRIES   (REDWAY)                  43:21 M40  25  1064
 76   75  ANDREW BUNKER   (HIGHAM)                   43:28 M    33   652
 77   76  ANDY COLLINS   (REDWAY)                    43:30 M40  26  1046
 78   77  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 43:40 M60   1   904
 79   78  KEITH WISHART   (DACORUM)                  43:47 M40  27   286
 80   79  PAUL HARRIS   (THAME)                      44:03 M40  28  1036
 81   80  MATTHEW DOWN   (REDWAY)                    44:08 M    34  1048
 82   81  STEVE DICKS   (OLNEY)                      44:35 M40  29  1103
 83   82  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              44:37 M40  30   988
 84   83  ALISTAIR ENSER   (BRACKNELL)               44:40 M40  31   311
 85   84  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     44:49 M60   2   802
 86   85  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               44:52 M60   3   635
 87   86  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 45:04 M    35   879
 88   87  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               45:06 M20   2   428
 89   88  ROB OWEN   (LEIGHTON B TRI)                45:30 M40  32   687
 90   89  MARTIN REED   (STEVENAGE)                  45:32 M40  33   518
 91   90  CHRIS GRIMMETTE   (TRING)                  45:42 M50  17  1302
 92   91  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                46:02 M60   4   926
 93   92  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      46:33 M50  18  1023
 94   93  ROB SALT   (DACORUM)                       46:36 M50  19   284
 95   94  MICHAEL LAMB   (DACORUM)                   46:37 M40  34   273
 96   95  PHILIP COY   (BANBURY)                     46:52 M60   5   531
 97   96  KEITH ROUND   (HANDY CROSS)                46:55 M40  35   923
 98   97  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                 47:27 M40  36   516
 99   98  SIMON STEVENSON   (TRING)                  47:41 M40  37   808
100   99  ADRIAN FRANCIS   (ABINGDON)                47:45 M40  38   931
101  100  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  47:54 M40  39   961
102  101  GLENN DICKENSON   (REDWAY)                 48:14 M50  20  1052
103  102  PHILIP LISTER   (HEADINGTON)               48:21 M60   6   630
104  103  JONATHAN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)             48:36 M    36   433
105  104  ANDREW TREVILLION   (DACORUM)              48:37 M40  40   285
106  105  NEIL FORBES   (BANBURY)                    48:41 M60   7   548
107  106  ROBERT STREETER   (PURPLE PATCH)           48:47 M50  21   986
108  107  CHRIS SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)              49:28 M40  41   985
109  108  TOM HALLETT   (TRING)                      49:36 M    37  1300
110  109  STEVE BATHAM   (HANDY CROSS)               49:39 M60   8   925
111  110  DARREN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   49:43 M    38   287
112  111  MATTHEW JONES   (Q.P.H.)                   50:09 M40  42   963
113  112  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    50:14 M60   9   533
114  113  MARTIN LAWRENCE   (REDWAY)                 50:15 M50  22  1060
115  114  TONY CAROLAN   (STEVENAGE)                 50:28 M50  23   524
116  115  MARTIN KERR   (DACORUM)                    51:03 M    39   281
117  116  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      51:05 M40  43   270
118  117  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     51:35 M60  10   801
119  118  BRENDAN CRADDEN   (BEARBROOK)              52:01 M60  11   881
120  119  IAN STEVENS   (REDWAY)                     52:27 M60  12  1041
121  120  CASPAR DU BUISSON   (DACORUM)              52:36 M    40   289
122  121  DAVID MATTHEW STEARS   (DACORUM)           52:51 M50  24   266
123  122  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     53:37 M60  13   280
124  123  SIMON GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             53:44 M40  44   422
125  124  BRIAN EVANS   (TRING)                      53:53 M50  25  1317
126  125  DAVID LLEWELLYN   (PURPLE PATCH)           53:58 M50  26   984
127  126  STEVE FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  54:11 M40  45   517
128  127  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    55:32 M60  14   278
129  128  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       55:52 M50  27  1026
130  129  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               56:11 M60  15   871
131  130  TERRY DOWN   (REDWAY)                      56:37 M60  16  1061
132  131  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                57:02 M60  17   282

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  TRING RUNNING CLUB      858     2     5    21    25    26    35    36    48
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         795     8    18    22    29    31    42    55    56
 3  REDWAY RUNNERS          791     4    10    20    24    39    47    49    72
 4  DACORUM & TRING         753     6    28    34    37    43    50    52    53
 5  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  671    14    15    32    46    60    70    71    77
 6  QUEENS PARK H.          552     7    11    30    44    69   100   111
 7  HANDY CROSS             546     9    13    19    41    91    96   109
 8  THAME RUNNERS           462    12    38    54    59    79    92   128
 9  BANBURY                 318     3    27    95   105   112
10  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 268    17    23    88
11  HIGHAM HARRIERS         267    58    61    67    75
12  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    259    45    68    82   106   107   125
13  STEVENAGE & NH          244    57    65    89    97   114   126
14  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     197     1    66
15  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     184    16    64
16  MAIDENHEAD              182    33    87   103   123
17  BRACKNELL               141    40    83
18  OLNEY RUNNERS            51    81
19  ABINGDON A.C.            33    99


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         449     8    18    22    31
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB      421    21    25    26    35
 3  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  375    15    32    46    60
 4  REDWAY RUNNERS          296    10    72    74    76
 5  HANDY CROSS             291     9    41    91    96
 6  QUEENS PARK H.          285    30    44    69   100
 7  DACORUM & TRING         264    43    50    78    93
 8  THAME RUNNERS           260    38    59    79    92
 9  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    227    45    68    82   106
10  BANBURY                 189    27    95   105   112
11  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     184    16    64
12  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 159    17    88
13  STEVENAGE & NH          102    89    97   114   126
14  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      66    66
15  HIGHAM HARRIERS          65    67
16  OLNEY RUNNERS            51    81
17  BRACKNELL                49    83
18  ABINGDON A.C.            33    99
19  MAIDENHEAD                9   123

Under 17 Men
  1    1  JAMES HOLLIDAY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          22:01 M17   1   697
  2    2  STEPHEN BURGESS   (TRING)                  22:35 M17   2   810
  3    3  MATTHEW RENPHREY   (DACORUM)               23:07 M17   3   262
  4    4  DOM EVANS   (TRING)                        23:20 M17   4   820

TEAM RESULT
 1  TRING RUNNING CLUB        4     2     4
 2  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   4     1
 3  DACORUM & TRING           2     3

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  DAN STREETER   (STEVENAGE)                 16:16 M15   1   525
  2    2  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   16:23 M15   2   520
  3    3  NATHAN BRAMMER   (MAIDENHEAD)              17:05 M15   3   422
  4    4  HARRY TURNER   (COOKHAM)                   17:13 M15   4   377
  5    5  DANIEL ABRAHAMSON   (MAIDENHEAD)           17:54 M15   5  1620
  6    6  OLIVER GRAHAM   (MAIDENHEAD)               18:01 M15   6   425
  7    7  NARTHAN BARNARD   (Q.P.H.)                 18:30 M15   7   951
  8    8  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                19:03 M15   8   558
  9    9  JAKE HUMPHRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)              20:36 M15   9   421
 10   10  ANDREW THOMSON   (MAIDENHEAD)              20:56 M15  10   423

TEAM RESULT
 1  STEVENAGE & NH           19     1     2
 2  MAIDENHEAD               19     3     5     6
 3  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB      7     4
 4  QUEENS PARK H.            4     7
 5  BIGGLESWADE               3     8

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  KRISTIAN IMROTH   (DACORUM)                 9:31 M13   1   275
  2    2  OLIVER HALL   (BRACKNELL)                  10:08 M13   2   294
  3    3  HARRY WITHERS   (BRACKNELL)                10:22 M13   3   312
  4    4  NICO DOWSETT   (DACORUM)                   10:36 M13   4   277
  5    5  KIE FRANCIS   (ABINGDON)                   10:44 M13   5   933
  6    6  ADAM GAMBRILL   (COOKHAM)                  10:44 M13   6   376
  7    7  FERDINAND KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)           10:51 M13   7   556
  8    8  CAMERON ENSER   (BRACKNELL)                10:52 M13   8   299
  9    9  MATTHEW DICKS   (OLNEY)                    10:53 M13   9  1102
 10   10  ETHAN BAINES-GILLESPIE   (COOKHAM)         11:15 M13  10   386
 11   11  DANIEL HEMMING   (BIGGLESWADE)             11:33 M13  11   554
 12   12  ELLIOT LOWE   (COOKHAM)                    11:36 M13  12   371
 13   13  HENRY BENNETT   (COOKHAM)                  11:37 M13  13   381
 14   14  ELLIOT SWINBURN   (BIGGLESWADE)            12:12 M13  14   555

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                32     2     3     8
 2  DACORUM & TRING          25     1     4
 3  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     17     6    10    12
 4  BIGGLESWADE              13     7    11    14
 5  ABINGDON A.C.            10     5
 6  OLNEY RUNNERS             6     9

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1    1  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 22:32 F35   1   618
  2    2  RACHEL CAVE   (HIGHAM)                     22:46 F     1  1773
  3    3  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  23:54 F35   2   626
  4    4  CLAIRE DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)             24:34 F55   1   991
  5    5  RACHEL SHAW   (HEADINGTON)                 24:45 F35   3   622
  6    6  SAMANTHA FAWCETT   (DACORUM)               24:49 F     2   268
  7    7  ANIA GABB   (DACORUM)                      25:13 F     3   262
  8    8  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              25:30 F45   1   532
  9    9  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)            25:50 F     4   880
 10   10  NICKY SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                 25:56 F     5   621
 11   11  JULIE WARGENT   (HIGHAM)                   26:17 F35   4  1798
 12   12  KELLY DU BUISSON   (DACORUM)               26:18 F     6   270
 13   13  NATALIE WICKINGS   (STEVENAGE)             26:35 F     7   502
 14   14  DAWN BREWARD   (BRACKLEY)                  26:38 F35   5  1082
 15   15  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               26:47 F45   2   290
 16   16  KATE SERGEANT   (HEADINGTON)               26:57 F     8   611
 17   17  LISA JAY   (BEARBROOK)                     26:59 F     9   890
 18   18  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               27:05 F45   3   981
 19   19  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        27:08 F45   4   808
 20   20  FRAN PENNY   (HANDY CROSS)                 27:09 F    10   913
 21   21  SOPHIE BARNARD   (Q.P.H.)                  27:10 F45   5   980
 22   22  VICTORIA BROADBENT   (BEARBROOK)           27:12 F    11   881
 23   23  ABI GOOCH   (REDWAY)                       27:14 F35   6  1049
 24   24  LIZ O'KEEFFE   (TRING)                     27:15 F35   7   812
 25   25  CHARLOTTE NOAKES   (HEADINGTON)            27:17 F    12   620
 26   26  HARRIET GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)           27:22 F    13   625
 27   27  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   27:23 F45   6   811
 28   28  ALISON BROWNHILL   (PURPLE PATCH)          27:26 F45   7  1311
 29   29  VERNA BURGESS   (TRING)                    27:27 F45   8   809
 30   30  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    27:35 F45   9  1027
 31   31  REBECCA FAWCETT   (DACORUM)                27:45 F    14   269
 32   32  EMMA NEWELL   (THAME)                      27:53 F    15  1025
 33   33  SAMANTHA SULLIVAN   (DACORUM)              28:10 F35   8   266
 34   34  SORAYA BUX   (HANDY CROSS)                 28:16 F35   9   911
 35   35  KAREN WISHAERT   (DACORUM)                 28:25 F45  10   264
 36   36  JULIE FASTIGGI   (PURPLE PATCH)            28:27 F35  10  1308
 37   37  DEBBIE AITKEN   (PURPLE PATCH)             28:34 F35  11   993
 38   38  HEATHER CLARKE   (Q.P.H.)                  29:17 F    16   954
 39   39  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                29:18 F35  12   877
 40   40  SUZIE HALL   (REDWAY)                      29:37 F45  11  1046
 41   41  ANNA FRYER   (BEARBROOK)                   29:47 F35  13   900
 42   42  NICOLA CROOKES   (BRACKLEY)                30:05 F    17  1088
 43   43  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                30:35 F45  12   624
 44   44  CELINE WILCOX   (TRING)                    30:59 F35  14   801
 45   45  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 31:06 F45  13   534
 46   46  VICTORIA THORNLEY   (DACORUM)              31:38 F    18   285
 47   47  STEPH ENGLISH   (STEVENAGE)                31:47 F35  15   506
 48   48  MARIA EVANS   (TRING)                      31:48 F35  16  1778
 49   49  HELEN BRAWN   (BRACKLEY)                   31:58 F35  17  1086
 50   50  ALISON NUTTALL   (BRACKLEY)                32:15 F    19  1080
 51   51  SUE FALLON   (THAME)                       32:28 F45  14  1030
 52   52  JILL GREY   (BEARBROOK)                    32:51 F55   2   885
 53   53  EMMA CARTER   (HEADINGTON)                 33:08 F35  18   615
 54   54  PAT HAYBALL   (DACORUM)                    33:17 F45  15   287
 55   55  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  33:22 F35  19   887
 56   56  LIZ DANIEL   (TRING)                       33:28 F45  16   816
 57   57  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   33:31 F35  20   803
 58   58  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  33:36 F55   3   422
 59   59  VANESSA STRIDE   (REDWAY)                  33:37 F45  17  1041
 60   60  DENISE BURFORD   (DACORUM)                 34:48 F35  21   281
 61   61  JULIE WALLER   (BRACKLEY)                  35:14 F45  18  1077
 62   62  MARGARET BOND   (HIGHAM)                   35:39 F55   4   655
 63   63  EMMA BOND   (HIGHAM)                       35:58 F    20   654
 64   64  JO PRIGMORE   (HIGHAM)                     36:08 F35  22   660
 65   65  PATRICIA BANERT   (BEARBROOK)              36:14 F45  19   883
 66   66  KIRSTY RUSSELL   (DACORUM)                 36:19 F    21   286
 67   67  ALISON ASHBOLT   (BEARBROOK)               36:49 F45  20   874
 68   68  KAREN BUGAI   (REDWAY)                     37:21 F55   5  1042
 69   69  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     37:58 F35  23  1026
 70   70  JAYNE HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 38:23 F45  21   432
 71   71  DAWN GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)              39:08 F35  24   431
 72   72  JO PARKER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)               40:24 F55   6  1332
 73   73  HELEN REARDON   (DACORUM)                  40:59 F    22   283

TEAM RESULT
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         277     1     3     5    10
 2  DACORUM & TRING         256     6     7    12    15
 3  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    210     4    18    28    36
 4  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  209     9    17    22    39
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      197    19    24    27    29
 6  HIGHAM HARRIERS         158     2    11    62    63
 7  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     141    14    42    49    50
 8  THAME RUNNERS           114    30    32    51    69
 9  REDWAY RUNNERS          106    23    40    59    68
10  BANBURY                  95     8    45
11  HANDY CROSS              94    20    34
12  QUEENS PARK H.           89    21    38
13  STEVENAGE & NH           88    13    47
14  MAIDENHEAD               23    58    70    71
15  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   2    72


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         244     1     3     5    43
 2  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    210     4    18    28    36
 3  TRING RUNNING CLUB      197    19    24    27    29
 4  DACORUM & TRING         159    15    33    35    54
 5  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  109    39    41    52    55
 6  REDWAY RUNNERS          106    23    40    59    68
 7  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT      98    14    49    61
 8  BANBURY                  95     8    45
 9  HIGHAM HARRIERS          85    11    62    64
10  THAME RUNNERS            72    30    51    69
11  QUEENS PARK H.           53    21
12  HANDY CROSS              40    34
13  STEVENAGE & NH           27    47
14  MAIDENHEAD               23    58    70    71
15  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   2    72

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  FIONA BUNN   (ABINGDON)                    19:20 F17   1   936
  2    2  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   19:31 F17   2   302
  3    3  EMILY GODWIN   (Q.P.H.)                    21:21 F17   3   979
  4    4  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              21:22 F20   1   563
  5    5  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 22:54 F17   4   505
  6    6  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  24:50 F20   2   504
  7    7  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  26:23 F17   5   503
  8    8  CALYPSO PHILLIPS   (DACORUM)               27:20 F17   6   261

TEAM RESULT
 1  STEVENAGE & NH            9     5     6     7
 2  ABINGDON A.C.             8     1
 3  BRACKNELL                 7     2
 4  QUEENS PARK H.            6     3
 5  BIGGLESWADE               5     4
 6  DACORUM & TRING           1     8

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  EMILY THOMPSON   (BANBURY)                 13:34 F15   1  1613
  2    2  AMELIA QUIRK   (BRACKNELL)                 13:47 F15   2   308
  3    3  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  14:01 F15   3   304
  4    4  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                 14:12 F15   4   306
  5    5  TIA WILLIAMS   (BANBURY)                   14:49 F15   5   532
  6    6  ZOE THOMPSON   (STEVENAGE)                 14:57 F15   6   510
  7    7  EMILY SPENCER-JONES   (BRACKNELL)          15:10 F15   7   301
  8    8  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                   15:18 F15   8   313
  9    9  CHARLIE KASPEROWICZ   (STEVENAGE)          15:25 F15   9   504
 10   10  MOLLY ASTILL   (STEVENAGE)                 15:55 F15  10   509
 11   11  NAOMI BRUCE   (BRACKNELL)                  16:02 F15  11   296
 12   12  KATIE SAUNDERS   (STEVENAGE)               16:08 F15  12   511
 13   13  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             17:23 F15  13   422
 14   14  FAYE SMITH   (BRACKNELL)                   18:19 F15  14   305
 15   15  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 18:21 F15  15   508
 16   16  PAMINA KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)              18:33 F15  16   562
 17   17  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            20:26 F15  17   427
 18   18  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 20:26 F15  18   426

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                48     2     3     4
 2  BANBURY                  32     1     5
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           32     6     9    10
 4  MAIDENHEAD                9    13    17    18
 5  BIGGLESWADE               3    16

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  SUSIE MAIR   (BRACKNELL)                   10:26 F13   1   303
  2    2  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:33 F13   2  1553
  3    3  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                   10:54 F13   3   273
  4    4  INDIRA PATEL   (DACORUM)                   11:02 F13   4   271
  5    5  MIRANDA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)              11:09 F13   5   426
  6    6  CHARLOTTE RICE   (BRACKNELL)               11:13 F13   6   305
  7    7  ANNA WOOLSTON   (BRACKNELL)                11:22 F13   7   304
  8    8  EMILY TAYLOR-WEST   (COOKHAM)              11:29 F13   8   382
  9    9  ANYA FROGGATT   (BRACKNELL)                11:47 F13   9   293
 10   10  GEORGIA TUKE   (COOKHAM)                   11:54 F13  10   385
 11   11  LUCY THORNTON   (MAIDENHEAD)               11:58 F13  11   425
 12   12  HARRIET GRAHAM   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:17 F13  12   424
 13   13  BETH MURRAY   (COOKHAM)                    12:41 F13  13   378
 14   14  JESSICA DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:47 F13  14   422
 15   15  LOTTIE FISHER   (COOKHAM)                  12:52 F13  15   379
 16   16  JESSICA COOKE   (BIGGLESWADE)              12:52 F13  16   561
 17   17  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 13:04 F13  17   423

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                40     1     6     7
 2  MAIDENHEAD               36     2     5    11
 3  DACORUM & TRING          29     3     4
 4  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     23     8    10    13
 5  BIGGLESWADE               2    16


Total Overall Score
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.        1072   795   277
 2  DACORUM & TRING        1066   780   286
 3  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1059   862   197
 4  REDWAY RUNNERS          897   791   106
 5  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  880   671   209
 6  QUEENS PARK H.          651   556    95
 7  HANDY CROSS             640   546    94
 8  THAME RUNNERS           576   462   114
 9  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    469   259   210
10  BANBURY                 445   318   127
11  HIGHAM HARRIERS         425   267   158
12  STEVENAGE & NH          392   263   129
13  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     325   184   141
14  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 274   272     2
15  MAIDENHEAD              269   201    68
16  BRACKNELL               268   173    95
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     197   197
18  OLNEY RUNNERS            57    57
19  ABINGDON A.C.            51    43     8
20  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     47    24    23
21  BIGGLESWADE              26    16    10


Male Overall Score
 1  TRING RUNNING CLUB      862   858     4
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         795   795
 3  REDWAY RUNNERS          791   791
 4  DACORUM & TRING         780   753     2          25
 5  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  671   671
 6  QUEENS PARK H.          556   552           4
 7  HANDY CROSS             546   546
 8  THAME RUNNERS           462   462
 9  BANBURY                 318   318
10  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 272   268     4
11  HIGHAM HARRIERS         267   267
12  STEVENAGE & NH          263   244          19
13  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    259   259
14  MAIDENHEAD              201   182          19
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     197   197
16  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     184   184
17  BRACKNELL               173   141                32
18  OLNEY RUNNERS            57    51                 6
19  ABINGDON A.C.            43    33                10
20  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     24                 7    17
21  BIGGLESWADE              16                 3    13


Female Overall Score
 1  DACORUM & TRING         286   256     1          29
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         277   277
 3  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    210   210
 4  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  209   209
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      197   197
 6  HIGHAM HARRIERS         158   158
 7  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     141   141
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          129    88     9    32
 9  BANBURY                 127    95          32
10  THAME RUNNERS           114   114
11  REDWAY RUNNERS          106   106
12  QUEENS PARK H.           95    89     6
13  BRACKNELL                95           7    48    40
14  HANDY CROSS              94    94
15  MAIDENHEAD               68    23           9    36
16  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     23                      23
17  BIGGLESWADE              10           5     3     2
18  ABINGDON A.C.             8           8
19  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   2     2


Seniors Overall Score
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.        1072   795   277
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1055   858   197
 3  DACORUM & TRING        1009   753   256
 4  REDWAY RUNNERS          897   791   106
 5  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  880   671   209
 6  QUEENS PARK H.          641   552    89
 7  HANDY CROSS             640   546    94
 8  THAME RUNNERS           576   462   114
 9  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    469   259   210
10  HIGHAM HARRIERS         425   267   158
11  BANBURY                 413   318    95
12  STEVENAGE & NH          332   244    88
13  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     325   184   141
14  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 270   268     2
15  MAIDENHEAD              205   182    23
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     197   197
17  BRACKNELL               141   141
18  OLNEY RUNNERS            51    51
19  ABINGDON A.C.            33    33


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BRACKNELL               127                32     7    48    40
 2  MAIDENHEAD               64          19                 9    36
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           60          19           9    32
 4  DACORUM & TRING          57     2          25     1          29
 5  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     47           7    17                23
 6  BANBURY                  32                            32
 7  BIGGLESWADE              26           3    13     5     3     2
 8  ABINGDON A.C.            18                10     8
 9  QUEENS PARK H.           10           4           6
10  OLNEY RUNNERS             6                 6
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB        4     4
12  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   4     4