Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2014/2015 Round 5

Held at Milton Keynes (Teardrop Lakes) on 07 February 2015

ABINGDON
AMPTHILL & F
BANBURY
BEARBROOK
BIGGLESWADE
BRACKLEY
BRACKNELL
COOKHAM
DACORUM
HANDY CROSS
HEADINGTON
HIGHAM
LEIGHTON B TRI
MAIDENHEAD
OLNEY
PURPLE PATCH
Q.P.H.
REDWAY
STEVENAGE
THAME
TRING

ABINGDON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

100  ADRIAN FRANCIS                   47.45       931    M40  38

Under 13 Boys

  5  KIE FRANCIS                      10.44       933    M13   5

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  FIONA BUNN                       19.20       936    F17   1

AMPTHILL & F

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  TIM HARRIS                       32.43      1706    M     1
 67  BOBBY RIDDAWAY                   42.34       870    M40  20

BANBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  TIM WRIGHT                       34.52       535    M     3
 28  SIMON PRITCHARD                  38.20       534    M40   7
 96  PHILIP COY                       46.52       531    M60   5
106  NEIL FORBES                      48.41       548    M60   7
113  GEOFF SMITH                      50.14       533    M60   9

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  MICHELLE BARTLETT                25.30       532    F45   1
 45  REBECCA BIEGEL                   31.06       534    F45  13

Under 15 Girls

  1  EMILY THOMPSON                   13.34      1613    F15   1
  5  TIA WILLIAMS                     14.49       532    F15   5

Under 11 Girls

 65  NIKOLA BISHOP                     8.43       550

BEARBROOK

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  ROB BARROWS                      35.38       889    M
 15  WES TRIGG                        37.15       878    M    11
 16  OWEN BYRNE                       37.28       910    M50   2
 33  MARTIN CRANE                     38.32       908    M40   9
 47  GRAHAM SMITH                     39.59       885    M50   9
 61  RICHARD BARCOCK                  41.36       874    M40  18
 71  GARY SPARKES                     42.59       886    M50  16
 72  IAN HIGGINSON                    43.02       907    M40  23
 78  TONY BARROWS                     43.40       904    M60   1
 87  JAMES POWELL                     45.04       879    M    35
119  BRENDAN CRADDEN                  52.01       881    M60  11
130  GRAHAM SANDERS                   56.11       871    M60  15

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH                25.50       880    F     4
 17  LISA JAY                         26.59       890    F     9
 22  VICTORIA BROADBENT               27.12       881    F    11
 39  LYNN GARRICKS                    29.18       877    F35  12
 41  ANNA FRYER                       29.47       900    F35  13
 52  JILL GREY                        32.51       885    F55   2
 55  LISA RIPLEY                      33.22       887    F35  19
 65  PATRICIA BANERT                  36.14       883    F45  19
 67  ALISON ASHBOLT                   36.49       874    F45  20

BIGGLESWADE

Under 15 Boys

  8  OWEN WATHEN                      19.03       558    M15   8

Under 13 Boys

  7  FERDINAND KRICKS                 10.51       556    M13   7
 11  DANIEL HEMMING                   11.33       554    M13  11
 14  ELLIOT SWINBURN                  12.12       555    M13  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  HANNAH RIDLEY                    21.22       563    F20   1

Under 15 Girls

 16  PAMINA KRICKS                    18.33       562    F15  16

Under 13 Girls

 16  JESSICA COOKE                    12.52       561    F13  16

Under 11 Girls

 72  IRENE KRICKS                      9.31       567
 82  SOPHIE LESLIE                    10.59       570

BRACKLEY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 17  GARETH BOWDEN                    37.33      1083    M40   3
 65  CHRIS NOBLE                      42.07      1072    M40  19

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  DAWN BREWARD                     26.38      1082    F35   5
 42  NICOLA CROOKES                   30.05      1088    F    17
 49  HELEN BRAWN                      31.58      1086    F35  17
 50  ALISON NUTTALL                   32.15      1080    F    19
 61  JULIE WALLER                     35.14      1077    F45  18

BRACKNELL

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 41  ALEX MOURADIAN                   39.39       310    M    22
 84  ALISTAIR ENSER                   44.40       311    M40  31

Under 13 Boys

  2  OLIVER HALL                      10.08       294    M13   2
  3  HARRY WITHERS                    10.22       312    M13   3
  8  CAMERON ENSER                    10.52       299    M13   8

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  EMILY READ                       19.31       302    F17   2

Under 15 Girls

  2  AMELIA QUIRK                     13.47       308    F15   2
  3  ELENA CAREY                      14.01       304    F15   3
  4  SOPHIE POOLE                     14.12       306    F15   4
  7  EMILY SPENCER-JONES              15.10       301    F15   7
  8  TILLY COLE                       15.18       313    F15   8
 11  NAOMI BRUCE                      16.02       296    F15  11
 14  FAYE SMITH                       18.19       305    F15  14

Under 13 Girls

  1  SUSIE MAIR                       10.26       303    F13   1
  6  CHARLOTTE RICE                   11.13       305    F13   6
  7  ANNA WOOLSTON                    11.22       304    F13   7
  9  ANYA FROGGATT                    11.47       293    F13   9

Under 11 Boys

 14  TED ENSER                         6.53       297

Under 11 Girls

 13  LUCY HALL                         7.22       292
 14  SASHA POOLE                       7.23       296
 17  KITTY MAIR                        7.27       291
 40  CHARLOTTE KING                    8.01       294
 75  SOPHIE KING                       9.55       295

COOKHAM

Under 15 Boys

  4  HARRY TURNER                     17.13       377    M15   4

Under 13 Boys

  6  ADAM GAMBRILL                    10.44       376    M13   6
 10  ETHAN BAINES-GILLESPIE           11.15       386    M13  10
 12  ELLIOT LOWE                      11.36       371    M13  12
 13  HENRY BENNETT                    11.37       381    M13  13

Under 13 Girls

  8  EMILY TAYLOR-WEST                11.29       382    F13   8
 10  GEORGIA TUKE                     11.54       385    F13  10
 13  BETH MURRAY                      12.41       378    F13  13
 15  LOTTIE FISHER                    12.52       379    F13  15

Under 11 Boys

 22  OLIVER DEE                        7.03       385
 33  FRANK MCGRATH                     7.12       388
 41  ALEX BATE                         7.24       372
 56  JOSHUA DILLEY                     7.45       390
 65  TAYLOR GIBSON                     7.59       387
 73  IWAN HUGHES                       8.19       389
 82  MICHAEL SNELHAM                   9.03       373

Under 11 Girls

 34  EMILY ROBERTS                     7.52       377
 42  JEMIMA RIDLEY                     8.07       373
 58  ARIEL SPECKTOR                    8.33       387
 66  DEVAN GIBSON                      8.45       375

DACORUM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  JAMIE MARLOW                     35.39       264    M     6
 29  MATTHEW SALT                     38.21       262    M    16
 35  DUNCAN HAMILTON                  38.57       288    M    19
 38  CHRIS MARRIOT                    39.08       269    M    20
 44  STEVEN RUSSELL                   39.54       271    M40  12
 51  RUSSELL MORRIS                   40.24       274    M40  16
 53  SIMON WALKER                     40.54       265    M    26
 54  MATHEW HAMILTON                  40.54       275    M    27
 74  RICHARD SLACK                    43.10       272    M    32
 79  KEITH WISHART                    43.47       286    M40  27
 94  ROB SALT                         46.36       284    M50  19
 95  MICHAEL LAMB                     46.37       273    M40  34
105  ANDREW TREVILLION                48.37       285    M40  40
111  DARREN MILLS                     49.43       287    M    38
116  MARTIN KERR                      51.03       281    M    39
117  PAUL GLYN                        51.05       270    M40  43
121  CASPAR DU BUISSON                52.36       289    M    40
122  DAVID MATTHEW STEARS             52.51       266    M50  24
123  JOHN SLACK                       53.37       280    M60  13
128  JOHN COOPER                      55.32       278    M60  14
132  MALCOLM SARGENT                  57.02       282    M60  17

Under 17 Men

  3  MATTHEW RENPHREY                 23.07       262    M17   3

Under 13 Boys

  1  KRISTIAN IMROTH                   9.31       275    M13   1
  4  NICO DOWSETT                     10.36       277    M13   4

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  SAMANTHA FAWCETT                 24.49       268    F     2
  7  ANIA GABB                        25.13       262    F     3
 12  KELLY DU BUISSON                 26.18       270    F     6
 15  CATHERINE DAVIES                 26.47       290    F45   2
 31  REBECCA FAWCETT                  27.45       269    F    14
 33  SAMANTHA SULLIVAN                28.10       266    F35   8
 35  KAREN WISHAERT                   28.25       264    F45  10
 46  VICTORIA THORNLEY                31.38       285    F    18
 54  PAT HAYBALL                      33.17       287    F45  15
 60  DENISE BURFORD                   34.48       281    F35  21
 66  KIRSTY RUSSELL                   36.19       286    F    21
 73  HELEN REARDON                    40.59       283    F    22

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  CALYPSO PHILLIPS                 27.20       261    F17   6

Under 13 Girls

  3  MADDIE PERRY                     10.54       273    F13   3
  4  INDIRA PATEL                     11.02       271    F13   4

Under 11 Boys

  2  JAMIE BAILEY                      6.28       264
 29  THOMAS ASHTON                     7.10       265
 37  SAM BURNELL                       7.21       270

Under 11 Girls

 11  OLIVIA EDWARDS                    7.17       279

HANDY CROSS

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  FRANK FULCHER                    36.07       918    M40   2
 14  BRENDON GILBERT                  37.14       917    M    10
 20  DAVID REES-HALL                  37.40       929    M    12
 42  STEVE ROBERTS                    39.42       928    M50   8
 92  MIKE HOLLIS                      46.02       926    M60   4
 97  KEITH ROUND                      46.55       923    M40  35
110  STEVE BATHAM                     49.39       925    M60   8

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  FRAN PENNY                       27.09       913    F    10
 34  SORAYA BUX                       28.16       911    F35   9

HEADINGTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  FERGUS CAMPBELL                  35.57       636    M40   1
 19  RICHARD SKILBECK                 37.37       632    M40   5
 23  KENNY LOWIES                     37.58       641    M40   6
 30  SETH CAYLEY                      38.23       644    M    17
 32  ANDY PHELPS                      38.32       645    M50   6
 43  ARTHUR WALTON                    39.49       633    M    23
 56  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  41.06       639    M50  11
 57  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   41.11       631    M50  12
 64  ANTHONY WOOD                     42.01       646    M50  14
 86  LAURIE HURMAN                    44.52       635    M60   3
103  PHILIP LISTER                    48.21       630    M60   6

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  DIANE MOORE                      22.32       618    F35   1
  3  JUDE CRAFT                       23.54       626    F35   2
  5  RACHEL SHAW                      24.45       622    F35   3
 10  NICKY SMITH                      25.56       621    F     5
 16  KATE SERGEANT                    26.57       611    F     8
 25  CHARLOTTE NOAKES                 27.17       620    F    12
 26  HARRIET GRIFFITHS                27.22       625    F    13
 43  ALISON BARRY                     30.35       624    F45  12
 53  EMMA CARTER                      33.08       615    F35  18

HIGHAM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 59  BEN NORMAN                       41.29       667    M    30
 62  DAVE TONKS                       41.45       671    M    31
 68  DAVE HUTCHINGS                   42.52       662    M50  15
 76  ANDREW BUNKER                    43.28       652    M    33

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  RACHEL CAVE                      22.46      1773    F     1
 11  JULIE WARGENT                    26.17      1798    F35   4
 62  MARGARET BOND                    35.39       655    F55   4
 63  EMMA BOND                        35.58       654    F    20
 64  JO PRIGMORE                      36.08       660    F35  22

LEIGHTON B TRI

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  PAUL WILLIAMSON                  37.35       690    M40   4
 24  JAMES STEWART                    38.15       688    M    14
 89  ROB OWEN                         45.30       687    M40  32

Under 17 Men

  1  JAMES HOLLIDAY                   22.01       697    M17   1

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 72  JO PARKER                        40.24      1332    F55   6

Under 11 Boys

 72  BEN WILLIAMSON                    8.16       681

MAIDENHEAD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 34  SAM BREWSTER                     38.45       424    M    18
 88  SAM GOLDFINCH                    45.06       428    M20   2
104  JONATHAN OLIVER                  48.36       433    M    36
124  SIMON GOLDFINCH                  53.44       422    M40  44

Under 15 Boys

  3  NATHAN BRAMMER                   17.05       422    M15   3
  5  DANIEL ABRAHAMSON                17.54      1620    M15   5
  6  OLIVER GRAHAM                    18.01       425    M15   6
  9  JAKE HUMPHRIES                   20.36       421    M15   9
 10  ANDREW THOMSON                   20.56       423    M15  10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 58  SUE MCEWAN                       33.36       422    F55   3
 70  JAYNE HOUSE                      38.23       432    F45  21
 71  DAWN GOLDFINCH                   39.08       431    F35  24

Under 15 Girls

 13  GRACE GOLDFINCH                  17.23       422    F15  13
 17  JESSICA WILLIAMS                 20.26       427    F15  17
 18  TONI DIBLEY                      20.26       426    F15  18

Under 13 Girls

  2  ABBIE JONES                      10.33      1553    F13   2
  5  MIRANDA COOMBS                   11.09       426    F13   5
 11  LUCY THORNTON                    11.58       425    F13  11
 12  HARRIET GRAHAM                   12.17       424    F13  12
 14  JESSICA DIBLEY                   12.47       422    F13  14
 17  LAURA HOUSE                      13.04       423    F13  17

Under 11 Boys

 80  GEORGE SAMMES                     8.49       422
 81  CALLUM JONES                      8.56       421

OLNEY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 82  STEVE DICKS                      44.35      1103    M40  29

Under 13 Boys

  9  MATTHEW DICKS                    10.53      1102    M13   9

PURPLE PATCH

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 46  TOM RENPHREY                     39.58       998    M40  14
 69  BARRIE DAY                       42.58       999    M40  21
 83  MATTHEW LOBB                     44.37       988    M40  30
107  ROBERT STREETER                  48.47       986    M50  21
108  CHRIS SUTTON                     49.28       985    M40  41
126  DAVID LLEWELLYN                  53.58       984    M50  26

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  CLAIRE DONALD                    24.34       991    F55   1
 18  JENNY EATON                      27.05       981    F45   3
 28  ALISON BROWNHILL                 27.26      1311    F45   7
 36  JULIE FASTIGGI                   28.27      1308    F35  10
 37  DEBBIE AITKEN                    28.34       993    F35  11

Q.P.H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  TIM MUIR                         35.50       956    M     7
 12  NATHAN PASK                      36.28       964    M     8
 31  MICHAEL DMITRIZAK                38.26       959    M40   8
 45  JOAO DIOGO                       39.56       962    M40  13
 70  DAVE MCLAUGHLIN                  42.58       958    M40  22
101  RICHARD DAVIES                   47.54       961    M40  39
112  MATTHEW JONES                    50.09       963    M40  42

Under 15 Boys

  7  NARTHAN BARNARD                  18.30       951    M15   7

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  SOPHIE BARNARD                   27.10       980    F45   5
 38  HEATHER CLARKE                   29.17       954    F    16

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  EMILY GODWIN                     21.21       979    F17   3

REDWAY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  JAMIE FARMER                     34.56      1057    M     4
 11  KEITH MILLER                     36.11      1045    M50   1
 21  JAMES DOWN                       37.43      1067    M    13
 25  SIMON REED                       38.16      1042    M    15
 40  JAMES WARD                       39.37      1058    M    21
 48  PAUL CLIFFORD-JONES              40.07      1322    M    24
 50  RICHARD STEELEY                  40.23      1066    M    25
 73  RICHARD DOHERTY                  43.06      1070    M40  24
 75  ALAN HUMPHRIES                   43.21      1064    M40  25
 77  ANDY COLLINS                     43.30      1046    M40  26
 81  MATTHEW DOWN                     44.08      1048    M    34
102  GLENN DICKENSON                  48.14      1052    M50  20
114  MARTIN LAWRENCE                  50.15      1060    M50  22
120  IAN STEVENS                      52.27      1041    M60  12
131  TERRY DOWN                       56.37      1061    M60  16

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 23  ABI GOOCH                        27.14      1049    F35   6
 40  SUZIE HALL                       29.37      1046    F45  11
 59  VANESSA STRIDE                   33.37      1041    F45  17
 68  KAREN BUGAI                      37.21      1042    F55   5

STEVENAGE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 58  LIAM HERBERT                     41.25       520    M    29
 66  JACK GLADMAN                     42.34      1704    M20   1
 90  MARTIN REED                      45.32       518    M40  33
 98  PAUL PICKARD                     47.27       516    M40  36
115  TONY CAROLAN                     50.28       524    M50  23
127  STEVE FEELY                      54.11       517    M40  45

Under 15 Boys

  1  DAN STREETER                     16.16       525    M15   1
  2  ADAM MASON                       16.23       520    M15   2

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  NATALIE WICKINGS                 26.35       502    F     7
 47  STEPH ENGLISH                    31.47       506    F35  15

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  CHARLIE DUKE                     22.54       505    F17   4
  6  SARAH FEELY                      24.50       504    F20   2
  7  LISA BARBER                      26.23       503    F17   5

Under 15 Girls

  6  ZOE THOMPSON                     14.57       510    F15   6
  9  CHARLIE KASPEROWICZ              15.25       504    F15   9
 10  MOLLY ASTILL                     15.55       509    F15  10
 12  KATIE SAUNDERS                   16.08       511    F15  12
 15  GEORGIE REID                     18.21       508    F15  15

Under 11 Boys

 17  LOUNIS GUEMACHE                   6.57       528
 18  THEO THOMPSON                     6.58       529
 61  DANNY MEAD                        7.50       530
 62  OLIVER CRAKE                      7.52       518

THAME

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  ROBERT DEAN                      36.36      1030    M     9
 39  BRUCE LAWTON                     39.32      1021    M40  11
 55  CHARLIE PUGHE                    41.03      1033    M    28
 60  NICK BARLOW                      41.34      1035    M40  17
 80  PAUL HARRIS                      44.03      1036    M40  28
 93  MARK EMMETT                      46.33      1023    M50  18
129  REG KOSTER                       55.52      1026    M50  27

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 30  JANE COULCHER                    27.35      1027    F45   9
 32  EMMA NEWELL                      27.53      1025    F    15
 51  SUE FALLON                       32.28      1030    F45  14
 69  HAYLEY PARRY                     37.58      1026    F35  23

TRING

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  LUKE DELDERFIELD                 34.16       812    M     2
  5  ROSS LANGLEY                     35.35       818    M     5
 22  MICHAEL BURGESS                  37.47       803    M50   3
 26  KEITH PREEDY                     38.19       819    M50   4
 27  NIGEL BUNN                       38.19      1301    M50   5
 36  STEVE LONG                       39.01       815    M50   7
 37  GREG O CALLAGHEN                 39.04      1298    M40  10
 49  ALAN WHELAN                      40.16       817    M40  15
 52  KEVIN HARDING                    40.43       820    M50  10
 63  RICK ANSELL                      41.55       806    M50  13
 85  JOHN MANNING                     44.49       802    M60   2
 91  CHRIS GRIMMETTE                  45.42      1302    M50  17
 99  SIMON STEVENSON                  47.41       808    M40  37
109  TOM HALLETT                      49.36      1300    M    37
118  BRIAN LAYTON                     51.35       801    M60  10
125  BRIAN EVANS                      53.53      1317    M50  25

Under 17 Men

  2  STEPHEN BURGESS                  22.35       810    M17   2
  4  DOM EVANS                        23.20       820    M17   4

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  MARY WARD                        27.08       808    F45   4
 24  LIZ O'KEEFFE                     27.15       812    F35   7
 27  ALISON HARDING                   27.23       811    F45   6
 29  VERNA BURGESS                    27.27       809    F45   8
 44  CELINE WILCOX                    30.59       801    F35  14
 48  MARIA EVANS                      31.48      1778    F35  16
 56  LIZ DANIEL                       33.28       816    F45  16
 57  KIRSTY BARNETT                   33.31       803    F35  20