Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2014/2015 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 11 October 2014

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     30:48 M     1   148
  2    2  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   30:59 M     2   406
  3    3  IAN KIMPTON   (LUTON)                      31:28 M     3   396
  4    4  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           31:49 M20   1    76
  5    5  STEVE TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                  32:05 M     4    10
  6    6  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   32:17 M     5   113
  7    7  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             32:50 M20   2    80
  8    8  CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS-HART   (BRACKNELL)    33:05 M     6   316
  9    9  LIAM SMITH   (MILTON K)                    33:20 M     7    18
 10   10  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             33:29 M40   1   247
 11   11  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  33:32 M     8   118
 12   12  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               33:35 M20   3    75
 13   13  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)              33:36 M     9   442
 14   14  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                   33:43 M    10     8
 15   15  JAKE BARRACLOUGH   (BEDFORD & C)           33:45 M20   4    72
 16   16  JAMIE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                  33:57 M    11   112
 17   17  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     33:58 M20   5   114
 18   18  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                33:59 M    12    91
 19   19  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (AYLESBURY)         34:02 M20   6   215
 20   20  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               34:03 M20   7   192
 21   21  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             34:06 M20   8    77
 22   22  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   34:10 M    13   263
 23   23  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  34:13 M    14    14
 24   24  LES NEWELL   (OXFORD)                      34:14 M    15   713
 25   25  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     34:15 M    16   535
 26   26  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 34:18 M    17   812
 27   27  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  34:28 M20   9    82
 28   28  JAMIE FINNIGAN   (WINDSOR)                 34:38 M20  10   116
 29   29  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              34:41 M    18   337
 30   30  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   34:46 M    19   155
 31       DAVID WEIR   (HARROW) N/S                  34:58 M20      1203
 32   31  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   35:01 M    20     5
 33   32  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:07 M20  11   343
 34       DALE CLUTTERBUCK   (LUTON) N/S             35:22 M        1201
 35   33  RORY GRAHAM-WATSON   (WINDSOR)             35:27 M    21   117
 36   34  PHILIP BENSON   (HARROW)                   35:30 M    22   157
 37   35  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)               35:31 M50   1   848
 38   36  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               35:35 M40   2   245
 39   37  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                  35:38 M    23    25
 40   38  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   35:41 M40   3   202
 41   39  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     35:42 M    24   115
 42   40  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            35:45 M40   4   467
 43   41  JOE STRANGE   (BEDFORD & C)                35:52 M    25    89
 44   42  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                35:53 M40   5   243
 45   43  MARK TYRRELL   (OXFORD)                    35:56 M    26   712
 46   44  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    35:59 M    27   397
 47   45  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    36:01 M40   6   847
 48   46  PAUL JEGOU   (WHITE HORSE)                 36:03 M40   7  1001
 49   47  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    36:08 M50   2   204
 50   48  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              36:10 M    28   324
 51   49  SAM WINTER   (MILTON K)                    36:13 M    29    13
 52   50  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                36:18 M40   8   346
 53   51  JAMIE FARMER   (REDWAY)                    36:20 M    30  1069
 54   52  BRIAN BRACKSTONE   (BRACKNELL)             36:22 M40   9   315
 55   53  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)              36:25 M    31   577
 56   54  TIM MUIR   (Q.P.H.)                        36:31 M    32   956
 57   55  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      36:32 M    33   752
 58   56  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                36:33 M40  10   534
 59   57  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   36:35 M40  11    23
 60   58  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 36:38 M40  12    19
 61   59  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    36:38 M50   3   153
 62   60  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       36:39 M20  12   391
 63   61  PAUL MIDDLETON   (TRING)                   36:41 M    34   807
 64   62  NICK WILLIAMS   (TRING)                    36:41 M    35   813
 65   63  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                36:43 M    36   338
 66   64  NIGEL MARLEY   (OXFORD)                    36:45 M    37   719
 67   65  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             36:50 M40  13   636
 68   66  JOHN WOODS   (HEADINGTON)                  36:53 M    38   634
 69   67  JAHMAL WILLIAMS   (LUTON)                  36:55 M20  13   418
 70   68  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   37:01 M    39   264
 71   69  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  37:13 M40  14   751
 72   70  ANDY AULD   (ST. ALBANS STR)               37:18 M40  15   443
 73   71  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            37:23 M40  16   632
 74   72  KEITH MILLER   (REDWAY)                    37:24 M50   4  1045
 75   73  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               37:26 M40  17   209
 76   74  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  37:30 M20  14   325
 77   75  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    37:31 M    40    20
 78   76  MIKE BRIDGE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             37:32 M    41   447
 79   77  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             37:35 M40  18   472
 80   78  BEN ALBON   (Q.P.H.)                       37:35 M    42   960
 81   79  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   37:37 M    43    21
 82   80  DAVID BEANEY   (WATFORD)                   37:38 M    44   822
 83   81  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              37:38 M40  19   576
 84   82  ALASTAIR MELVILLE-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)    37:40 M    45   248
 85   83  ROB HARRISON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            37:41 M    46   684
 86   84  DAN MORGAN   (WINDSOR)                     37:46 M    47   111
 87   85  MICHAEL FERRIS   (GADE VALLEY)             37:46 M    48   578
 88   86  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               37:50 M20  15   363
 89   87  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   37:51 M50   5   910
 90   88  JAMES STEWART   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           37:52 M    49   688
 91   89  MICHAEL DMITRZAK   (Q.P.H.)                37:53 M    50   959
 92   90  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                37:53 M    51   336
 93   91  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    37:57 M    52     9
 94   92  JAMES DOWN   (REDWAY)                      37:58 M    53  1067
 95   93  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       37:59 M40  20   754
 96   94  MARTIN CRANE   (BEARBROOK)                 38:01 M40  21   908
 97   95  ANTONIO FRANCO   (MILTON K)                38:01 M    54    52
 98   96  DEREECE GREEN   (WINDSOR)                  38:05 M20  16   120
 99       ROSS ARMSTRONG   (GADE VALLEY) N/S         38:16 M         606
100   97  TOM HAYMAN   (MILTON K)                    38:17 M    55    53
101   98  DAVID REES-HALL   (HANDY CROSS)            38:20 M    56   929
102   99  WES TRIGG   (BEARBROOK)                    38:22 M    57   872
103  100  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               38:26 M40  22   598
104  101  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              38:29 M50   6   928
105  102  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      38:33 M40  23   756
106  103  JOHN LAWLER   (GADE VALLEY)                38:37 M    58   583
107  104  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                38:40 M20  17   335
108  105  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                38:40 M20  18   254
109  106  ALEC CAMPBELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           38:43 M40  24   470
110  107  SIMON STEBBINGS   (LUTON)                  38:42 M40  25   407
111  108  JOSH PAMLEY   (SILSON)                     38:43 M    59   760
112  109  ALEX MOURADIAN   (BRACKNELL)               38:47 M    60   310
113  110  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     38:50 M    61   354
114  111  KEVIN FIELDING   (TRING)                   38:52 M40  26   810
115  112  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           38:53 M    62   471
116  113  CHRIS HALL   (ST. ALBANS STR)              38:55 M    63   453
117  114  JON KEW   (MAIDENHEAD)                     38:57 M40  27   436
118  115  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     38:58 M40  28   714
119  116  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               38:59 M    64   588
120  117  DAVID CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             39:01 M50   7   426
121  118  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              39:06 M40  29   256
122  119  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    39:07 M40  30   830
123  120  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:08 M    65   347
124  121  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       39:09 M50   8   809
125  122  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 39:10 M    66   260
126  123  STEPHEN NORRIS   (HARROW)                  39:10 M    67   161
127  124  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                39:11 M40  31   589
128  125  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  39:11 M40  32   322
129  126  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  39:12 M50   9   803
130  127  JAMIE ABBISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            39:13 M20  19   441
131  128  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 39:14 M40  33   580
132  129  NICK MARSH   (CHILTERN H.)                 39:16 M    68   249
133  130  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        39:23 M20  20   164
134  131  CHRIS MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                39:25 M    69   423
135  132  BRUCE LAWTON   (THAME)                     39:31 M40  34  1021
136  133  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  39:34 M40  35   160
137  134  DUNCAN HAMILTON   (DACORUM)                39:36 M    70   288
138  135  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               39:43 M20  21   357
139  136  SAM BREWSTER   (MAIDENHEAD)                39:45 M    71   424
140       KANE BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S         39:47 M20       476
141  137  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:51 M40  36   344
142  138  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 39:55 M40  37   574
143  139  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    39:56 M    72   827
144  140  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    39:56 M50  10   720
145  141  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   39:58 M60   1   716
146  142  GARETH MORRIS   (HANDY CROSS)              40:01 M    73   921
147  143  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            40:02 M20  22   253
148  144  TREVOR POOLE   (CHILTERN H.)               40:07 M    74   251
149  145  BRIAN GREEN   (OXFORD)                     40:07 M50  11   721
150  146  JOS DYER   (MILTON K)                      40:12 M    75    24
151  147  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   40:21 M40  38   163
152  148  TOM NEILL   (ST. ALBANS STR)               40:22 M    76   473
153  149  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 40:34 M40  39    29
154  150  ANDY HICKMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               40:35 M40  40   241
155  151  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                40:37 M40  41   207
156  152  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  40:38 M40  42   586
157  153  NICHOLAS STALLMAN   (Q.P.H.)               40:44 M    77   955
158  154  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     40:45 M20  23   833
159  155  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                 40:57 M40  43    46
160  156  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    41:07 M50  12     1
161  157  RUSSELL JONES   (MILTON K)                 41:11 M40  44    55
162  158  ANTHONY NICOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        41:28 M40  45   464
163  159  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         41:32 M50  13   446
164  160  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  41:40 M40  46   905
165  161  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   41:42 M60   2   717
166  162  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 41:43 M20  24   769
167  163  CRAIG WALLISER   (HARROW)                  41:46 M    78   159
168  164  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  41:47 M40  47   102
169  165  RICHARD STEELEY   (REDWAY)                 41:49 M    79  1066
170  166  THOMAS LANGDOWN   (GADE VALLEY)            41:51 M    80   582
171  167  STEPHEN NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)             41:56 M    81   585
172  168  STEVEN RUSSELL   (DACORUM)                 41:57 M40  48   271
173  169  AL THORNTON   (MAIDENHEAD)                 41:59 M40  49   439
174  170  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    42:01 M40  50   828
175  171  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  42:02 M50  14     4
176  172  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     42:04 M40  51   154
177  173  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  42:04 M    82   352
178  174  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   42:07 M60   3   710
179  175  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              42:08 M    83   342
180  176  SIMON REED   (REDWAY)                      42:09 M    84  1042
181  177  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                42:11 M    85    90
182  178  JULIAN SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)               42:13 M    86   591
183  179  RUSSELL MORRIS   (DACORUM)                 42:16 M40  52   274
184  180  BEN RILEY   (AYLESBURY)                    42:16 M20  25   220
185  181  JON BONES   (ABINGDON)                     42:17 M40  53   932
186  182  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         42:17 M40  54   206
187  183  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               42:20 M    87   430
188  184  NO. 351A   (?)                             42:22 M    88  351A
189  185  TIM KELLY   (AYLESBURY)                    42:22 M60   4   205
190  186  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    42:24 M40  55   362
191  187  CHRIS KITCHENER   (DACORUM)                42:24 M40  56   265
192  188  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  42:25 M    89   757
193  189  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                42:25 M50  15    47
194  190  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              42:26 M50  16   631
195  191  ANDREW HILL   (TRING)                      42:27 M    90   815
196  192  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              42:27 M40  57   250
197  193  SIMON WALLIS   (GADE VALLEY)               42:29 M    91   594
198  194  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     42:30 M50  17   420
199  195  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                 42:32 M50  18   761
200  196  PABLO LASTRAS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           42:34 M    92   475
201  197  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:40 M40  58   327
202  198  RICHARD BARCOCK   (BEARBROOK)              42:42 M40  59   874
203  199  BEN HORFORD   (TRING)                      42:45 M    93   814
204  200  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        42:47 M40  60   465
205  201  RICHARD SLACK   (DACORUM)                  42:48 M    94   272
206  202  ADRIAN HARWOOD   (WATFORD)                 42:49 M40  61   850
207  203  ARTHUR WALTON   (HEADINGTON)               42:50 M    95   633
208  204  JOHN COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  42:53 M40  62   320
209  205  JONATHAN HORN   (WATFORD)                  42:53 M20  26   829
210  206  ANDREW BISHOP   (GADE VALLEY)              42:54 M    96   573
211  207  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      42:58 M50  19   811
212  208  MARTIN HALLING   (ST. ALBANS STR)          42:59 M50  20   454
213  209  NICK ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    43:01 M40  63   152
214  210  JOHN HOPPER   (DACORUM)                    43:02 M40  64   268
215  211  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                43:02 M40  65   907
216  212  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                43:04 M    97    22
217  213  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                43:06 M40  66   922
218  214  DAVID COATES   (SILSON)                    43:14 M50  21   763
219  215  ANDREW TREVILLION   (DACORUM)              43:16 M    98   285
220  216  RICHARD DOHERTY   (REDWAY)                 43:18 M40  67  1070
221  217  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   43:19 M40  68    39
222  218  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      43:21 M    99   758
223  219  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 43:25 M20  27   522
224  220  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 43:29 M50  22   208
225  221  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  43:31 M60   5   532
226  222  KEVIN MINTER   (OLNEY)                     43:36 M50  23  1095
227  223  NICK TAYLOR-KOMAR   (LEIGHTON B TRI)       43:37 M40  69   689
228  224  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               43:40 M   100    31
229  225  DAN WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                    43:44 M   101   339
230  226  MIKE LANCASTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          43:46 M   102   459
231  227  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  43:47 M50  24   345
232  228  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   43:48 M40  70   762
233  229  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    43:49 M60   6    37
234  230  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   43:50 M40  71   825
235  231  GREGORY COMBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  43:52 M   103   957
236  232  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             43:54 M40  72   255
237  233  GARY SPARKES   (BEARBROOK)                 44:01 M50  25   909
238  234  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 44:01 M60   7   904
239  235  ALAN HUMPHRIES   (REDWAY)                  44:01 M40  73  1064
240  236  BEN SCOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)               44:02 M   104   466
241  237  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     44:05 M60   8   802
242  238  PHILIP COY   (BANBURY)                     44:14 M50  26   531
243  239  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  44:16 M   105    51
244  240  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      44:32 M60   9   709
245  241  CIARAN WELDON   (WATFORD)                  44:34 M40  74   831
246  242  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     44:36 M60  10   415
247  243  MIKE COBLEY   (CHILTERN H.)                44:39 M   106   246
248  244  ANDY COLLINS   (REDWAY)                    44:46 M40  75  1046
249  245  JONATHAN RUDGE   (BEARBROOK)               44:48 M40  76   906
250  246  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               44:50 M60  11   635
251  247  MARK CLAYTON   (OLNEY)                     44:51 M40  77  1094
252  248  MARCUS COOKHAM   (REDWAY)                  44:55 M40  78  1047
253  249  MATT HALLISEY   (DACORUM)                  44:56 M   107   287
254  250  GARRY BIDDLE   (REDWAY)                    44:57 M50  27  1044
255  251  PETE WHITE   (THAME)                       44:58 M50  28  1024
256  252  MARTIN HAMILTON   (HIGHAM)                 45:04 M50  29   661
257  253  STEVE GOODLAD   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           45:09 M50  30   682
258  254  DAVE HUTCHINGS   (HIGHAM)                  45:12 M50  31   662
259  255  KEITH ROUND   (HANDY CROSS)                45:13 M40  79   923
260  256  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  45:22 M   108   834
261  257  GAVIN SKELLY   (REDWAY)                    45:25 M40  80  1063
262  258  DAVE MCLAUGHLIN   (Q.P.H.)                 45:27 M40  81   958
263  259  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              45:28 M40  82   988
264  260  WARWICK PAYNE   (REDWAY)                   45:36 M40  83  1043
265  261  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       45:46 M50  32  1029
266  262  MATT HAMILTON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           45:48 M40  84   683
267       RUPERT CAVENAGH-MAINWARING   (GADE VALLEY) 45:51 M         605
268  263  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              45:59 M50  33   259
269  264  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    46:04 M   109   805
270  265  TOM MORRIS   (HARROW)                      46:06 M50  34   158
271  266  MAURICE LISLEY   (WATFORD)                 46:14 M50  35   836
272  267  NATHAN BOYER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            46:16 M   110   445
273  268  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                46:21 M60  12   926
274  269  CHRIS NOBLE   (BRACKLEY)                   46:22 M40  85  1072
275  270  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  46:28 M40  86   597
276  271  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      46:29 M50  36   806
277  272  MICHAEL LAMB   (DACORUM)                   46:32 M40  87   273
278  273  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      46:33 M50  37   767
279  274  RUSSELL BAILEY   (GADE VALLEY)             46:36 M40  88   571
280  275  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  46:41 M40  89   902
281  276  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      46:43 M50  38  1023
282  277  REG GALE   (THAME)                         46:43 M60  13  1025
283  278  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                 46:48 M40  90   516
284  279  PHILIP LISTER   (HEADINGTON)               46:52 M50  39   630
285  280  MARTIN REED   (STEVENAGE)                  46:54 M40  91   518
286  281  ANDREW HALLWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)            47:04 M   111   350
287  282  JAMES THOMSON   (GADE VALLEY)              47:13 M   112   604
288  283  MATT SPENCELEY   (BRACKLEY)                47:19 M   113  1071
289  284  BOB WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                   47:19 M   114   607
290  285  KEVIN CHURCH   (MILTON K)                  47:29 M50  40    54
291  286  JONATHAN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)             47:32 M   115   433
292       ADAM SMITH   (MILTON K) N/S                47:36 M        1202
293  287  MATTHEW REIDY   (WATFORD)                  47:38 M   116   835
294  288  TIM MITCHELL   (LUTON)                     47:39 M40  92   399
295  289  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    47:42 M60  14   533
296  290  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  47:54 M50  41   766
297  291  MIKE DYSON   (REDWAY)                      47:57 M50  42  1068
298  292  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  48:02 M50  43   765
299  293  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               48:04 M40  93   341
300  294  SIMON STEVENSON   (TRING)                  48:10 M40  94   808
301  295  GLEN MARTIN   (CHILTERN H.)                48:16 M40  95   242
302  296  GRANT GIBSON   (MILTON K)                  48:16 M40  96    50
303  297  MARK HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                 48:22 M40  97   328
304  298  STEVE BATHAM   (HANDY CROSS)               48:23 M60  15   925
305  299  DAVID KILLICK   (LEIGHTON B)               48:24 M40  98   348
306  300  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                48:27 M50  44   257
307  301  ROB SALT   (DACORUM)                       48:28 M50  45   284
308  302  CHRIS SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)              48:32 M40  99   985
309  303  ROB WOOD   (OXFORD)                        48:39 M60  16   718
310  304  GLADSTONE THOMPSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)      48:57 M50  46   468
311  305  MARK TRAVERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            48:59 M50  47   469
312  306  BEN BENNETT   (THAME)                      49:03 M50  48  1028
313  307  DAVID LLEWELLYN   (PURPLE PATCH)           49:06 M50  49   984
314  308  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     49:10 M60  17   801
315  309  PAUL THOMAS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 49:17 M40 100   431
316  310  JARED TAYLOR   (BIGGLESWADE)               49:20 M20  28   564
317  311  GRAHAM TURNER   (THAME)                    49:21 M50  50  1022
318  312  MARTIN LAWRENCE   (REDWAY)                 49:22 M50  51  1060
319  313  NEIL FRAPE   (BANBURY)                     49:25 M50  52   536
320  314  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      49:45 M40 101   270
321  315  ANDREW MAHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            49:51 M40 102   460
322  316  MICHAEL JACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            49:53 M50  53   456
323  317  CHRIS MARCHAND   (PURPLE PATCH)            49:58 M50  54   987
324  318  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    50:32 M40 103   323
325  319  PAUL FRITH   (HANDY CROSS)                 50:39 M40 104   930
326  320  MARTIN KERR   (DACORUM)                    50:39 M   117   281
327  321  DAVID HOWELLS   (CHILTERN H.)              50:48 M   118   258
328  322  FRAZER GLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  50:50 M40 105   903
329  323  JON SCAIFE   (MAIDENHEAD)                  50:54 M60  18   432
330  324  PAUL CARTER   (REDWAY)                     51:04 M   119  1065
331  325  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                    51:10 M40 106   804
332  326  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               51:14 M50  55   191
333  327  DEAN KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                  51:31 M   120   581
334  328  ROBERT STREETER   (PURPLE PATCH)           51:39 M50  56   986
335  329  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     51:43 M60  19  1027
336  330  MARC GREEN   (STEVENAGE)                   51:47 M   121   519
337  331  BOBBY RIDDAWAY   (AMPTHILL & F)            51:52 M40 107   870
338  332  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    52:01 M60  20   278
339  333  GARY COLLINS   (HARROW)                    52:08 M50  57   156
340  334  MATTHEW STEARS   (DACORUM)                 53:14 M50  58   266
341  335  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                53:42 M40 108   584
342  336  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     53:51 M60  21   280
343  337  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               54:12 M60  22   871
344  338  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       54:21 M50  59  1026
345  339  SIMON GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             54:25 M40 109   422
346  340  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                54:29 M60  23   282
347  341  GARY WALTER   (OXFORD)                     54:35 M40 110   711
348  342  IAN STEVENS   (REDWAY)                     54:38 M60  24  1041
349  343  CHRIS LANSDOWN   (HANDY CROSS)             55:06 M50  60   920
350  344  JASON HAWKRIDGE   (DACORUM)                55:20 M40 111   267
351  345  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               55:40 M60  25   244
352  346  MICK WHELAN   (GADE VALLEY)                55:54 M50  61   596
353  347  DAVID STRIDE   (REDWAY)                    56:01 M50  62  1062
354  348  DARREN WAKEFIELD   (HANDY CROSS)           56:08 M   122   924
355  349  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  56:28 M50  63   715
356  350  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      56:40 M50  64   403
357  351  TERRY DOWN   (REDWAY)                      56:45 M60  26  1061
358  352  STEVE FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  57:30 M40 112   517
359  353  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  57:34 M60  27   537
360  354  JOHN MILNE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              57:47 M40 113   474
361  355  ROBERT JAMES   (HANDY CROSS)               59:59 M20  29   927
362  356  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   60:45 M60  28   873
363  357  TIM HULLET   (SILSON)                      62:14 M60  29   764
364  358  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)           0:00 M60  30   252

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2727     4     7    12    15    18    21    27    41
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           2721     1     6    11    16    17    28    33    39
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2647     5     9    14    23    31    37    49    57
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2382    29    32    48    50    63    74    90   104
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2265    13    40    70    76    77   106   112   113
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2228    10    36    42    82   105   118   122   129
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2162    19    20    38    47    73   151   180   182
 8  LUTON A.C.             2153     2     3    44    60    67   107   194   242
 9  GADE VALLEY            2082    53    81    85   100   103   116   124   128
10  HARROW A.C.            2053    30    34    59   123   130   133   147   163
11  OXFORD CITY            2039    24    43    64   115   140   141   145   161
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1975    26    61    62   111   121   126   191   199
13  WATFORD                1928    35    45    80   119   139   154   170   202
14  SILSON JOGGERS         1900    55    69    93   102   108   162   188   195
15  DACORUM & TRING        1703    22    68   134   168   179   187   201   210
16  REDWAY RUNNERS         1621    51    72    92   165   176   216   235   244
17  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1556    87    94    99   160   198   211   233   234
18  MAIDENHEAD             1427   114   117   131   136   169   183   286   309
19  HEADINGTON R.R.        1393    65    66    71   190   203   246   279
20  QUEENS PARK H.         1291    54    78    89   153   231   258
21  HANDY CROSS            1178    98   101   142   213   255   268   298   319
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1105    86   110   135   173   186
23  BRACKNELL              1063     8    52   109   204
24  BANBURY                1018    25    56   221   238   289   313   353
25  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 886    83    88   223   253   262
26  THAME RUNNERS           729   132   251   261   276   277   306   311   329
27  STEVENAGE & NH          336   219   278   280   330   352
28  WHITE HORSE             313    46
29  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    282   259   302   307   317   328
30  OLNEY RUNNERS           249   222   247
31  HIGHAM HARRIERS         212   252   254
32  ABINGDON A.C.           178   181
33  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     166   269   283
34  BIGGLESWADE              49   310
35  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      28   331


Veteran Mens Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1230    10    36    42   118
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1143    40    70    77   106
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1127    38    47    73   151
 4  WATFORD                1067    35    45   119   170
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1017    57    58   149   155
 6  GADE VALLEY            1003    81   100   124   128
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          977    69    93   102   195
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        927    50   125   137   197
 9  HARROW A.C.             925    59   133   147   172
10  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  897    87    94   160   198
11  OXFORD CITY             895   115   140   141   145
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      871   111   121   126   207
13  HEADINGTON R.R.         864    65    71   190   246
14  MAIDENHEAD              727   114   117   169   309
15  DACORUM & TRING         692   168   179   187   210
16  REDWAY RUNNERS          669    72   216   235   244
17  BANBURY                 632    56   221   238   289
18  LUTON A.C.              605   107   194   242   288
19  HANDY CROSS             599   101   213   255   268
20  THAME RUNNERS           516   132   251   261   276
21  BRACKNELL               462    52   204
22  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 339   223   253   262
23  WHITE HORSE             313    46
24  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    251   259   302   307   317
25  OLNEY RUNNERS           249   222   247
26  HIGHAM HARRIERS         212   252   254
27  BEDFORD & COUNTY        195   164
28  ABINGDON A.C.           178   181
29  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         173   186
30  STEVENAGE & NH          167   278   280   352
31  QUEENS PARK H.          101   258
32  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT      90   269
33  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      28   331


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1054     4     7    12
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            936    17    28    96
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        867    32    74   104
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       858    19    20   180
 5  LUTON A.C.              591    60    67
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         497    86   135
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       470   105   143
 8  WATFORD                 359   154   205
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     232   127
10  HARROW A.C.             229   130
11  SILSON JOGGERS          197   162
12  STEVENAGE & NH          140   219
13  BIGGLESWADE              49   310
14  HANDY CROSS               4   355

Under 17 Men
  1    1  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              22:55 M17   1   441
  2    2  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            23:09 M17   2    74
  3    3  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 23:13 M17   3    71
  4    4  JIM ENWRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               23:17 M17   4    77
  5    5  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                23:42 M17   5   221
  6    6  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 23:52 M17   6    81
  7    7  THOMAS RAYNER   (WATFORD)                  24:04 M17   7   821
  8    8  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  24:09 M17   8    12
  9    9  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                24:11 M17   9    79
 10   10  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 24:18 M17  10     1
 11   11  ADAM MOORE   (WINDSOR)                     24:19 M17  11   131
 12   12  BLAKE MOORE   (WINDSOR)                    24:23 M17  12   132
 13   13  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 24:25 M17  13     5
 14   14  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               24:27 M17  14     3
 15   15  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             24:37 M17  15    73
 16   16  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              24:46 M17  16   224
 17   17  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                24:56 M17  17     9
 18   18  FREDERIC CRYAN   (HARROW)                  25:05 M17  18   151
 19   19  DANIEL HYNES   (MILTON K)                  25:09 M17  19     6
 20   20  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   25:10 M17  20   203
 21   21  SAM NICHOLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                25:14 M17  21   323
 22   22  STEPHEN BURGESS   (TRING)                  25:29 M17  22   810
 23   23  JAMES HOLLIDAY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          25:31 M17  23   697
 24   24  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                25:41 M17  24   223
 25   25  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                25:45 M17  25   352
 26   26  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  25:49 M17  26   261
 27   27  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    25:51 M17  27   353
 28   28  RYAN WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  25:53 M17  28    80
 29   29  ILLIAS HADEQ   (BRACKNELL)                 26:01 M17  29   301
 30   30  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                26:02 M17  30    78
 31   31  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     26:04 M17  31   123
 32   32  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                 26:07 M17  32   824
 33   33  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  26:20 M17  33   152
 34   34  PATRICK GOFFEY   (WINDSOR)                 26:23 M17  34   116
 35   35  LUKE SHERLOCK   (BANBURY)                  26:29 M17  35   531
 36   36  BENJAMIN MINTER   (OLNEY)                  26:33 M17  36  1091
 37   37  SAMUEL HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              26:38 M17  37   225
 38   38  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            26:53 M17  38    14
 39   39  WILL FORSTER   (BEDFORD & C)               26:59 M17  39    72
 40   40  MATTHEW MCGEARY   (HARROW)                 27:04 M17  40   153
 41   41  SAM BARTON   (BEDFORD & C)                 27:21 M17  41    76
 42   42  EDWARD ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           27:37 M17  42   443
 43   43  DOM EVANS   (TRING)                        27:43 M17  43   820
 44   44  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     27:45 M17  44   420
 45   45  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               27:46 M17  45   218
 46   46  AIDAN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  27:49 M17  46   351
 47   47  MATTHEW RENPHREY   (DACORUM)               27:53 M17  47   262
 48   48  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     27:57 M17  48   833
 49   49  HUGH THOMAS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             27:59 M17  49   444
 50   50  JAMES BEDDALL   (STEVENAGE)                28:01 M17  50   523
 51   51  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 28:52 M17  51   355
 52   52  ED SHAKESPEARE   (OLNEY)                   29:16 M17  52  1092
 53   53  CALLUM KEANE   (WATFORD)                   29:25 M17  53   832
 54   54  MAX ANSELL   (TRING)                       29:29 M17  54   819
 55   55  PAUL TAPLIN   (WINDSOR)                    30:04 M17  55   122
 56   56  SCOTT HOWKINS   (MILTON K)                 30:17 M17  56    13
 57   57  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            30:54 M17  57   559
 58   58  JAKE ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    31:03 M17  58   846

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        168     2     3     4
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  146     8    10    13
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       132     5    16    24
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            123    11    12    31
 5  WATFORD                  90     7    32    48
 6  HARROW A.C.              86    18    33    40
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      85     1    42    49
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          79    25    27    46
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB       58    22    43    54
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        53    20    45
11  DACORUM & TRING          45    26    47
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         38    21
13  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  36    23
14  OLNEY RUNNERS            30    36    52
15  BRACKNELL                30    29
16  BANBURY                  24    35
17  LUTON A.C.               15    44
18  STEVENAGE & NH            9    50
19  BIGGLESWADE               2    57

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               17:26 M15   1    71
  2    2  MAXWELL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)               17:52 M15   2   303
  3    3  JAMIE VINEY   (BEDFORD & C)                17:54 M15   3    75
  4    4  HARRY DIGBY   (BRACKNELL)                  18:12 M15   4   298
  5    5  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        18:16 M15   5   407
  6    6  AARON ENSER   (BRACKNELL)                  18:19 M15   6   300
  7    7  SEB FENTELMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              18:24 M15   7    73
  8    8  EWAN FORSYTH   (MILTON K)                  18:26 M15   8    27
  9    9  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    18:33 M15   9   411
 10   10  JAMES MINTER   (OLNEY)                     18:43 M15  10  1093
 11   11  ALFRED YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                18:45 M15  11    33
 12   12  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   18:46 M15  12   410
 13   13  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      18:53 M15  13    22
 14   14  OWEN RICHARDS   (WINDSOR)                  18:55 M15  14   126
 15   15  DEVON HARFORD   (MILTON K)                 18:56 M15  15    29
 16   16  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   18:58 M15  16    24
 17   17  EVAN HOSKINS   (BEDFORD & C)               19:04 M15  17    77
 18   18  WILLIAM BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)              19:07 M15  18   221
 19   19  CONNOR MARLEY   (MILTON K)                 19:10 M15  19    31
 20   20  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            19:16 M15  20   448
 21   21  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                19:19 M15  21   450
 22   22  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                19:20 M15  22    72
 23   23  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   19:23 M15  23   520
 24   24  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            19:26 M15  24   453
 25   25  CONOR RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)             19:27 M15  25   213
 26   26  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              19:31 M15  26    76
 27   27  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    19:34 M15  27   834
 28   28  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                 19:42 M15  28   226
 29   29  NATHAN BRAMMER   (MAIDENHEAD)              19:46 M15  29   422
 30   30  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           19:49 M15  30   452
 31   31  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  19:49 M15  31    25
 32   32  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                20:01 M15  32    32
 33   33  JAOUHAR KARMOUN   (HARROW)                 20:04 M15  33   167
 34   34  GEORGE BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)               20:06 M15  34   222
 35   35  MAX GILHESPY   (BEDFORD & C)               20:11 M15  35    79
 36   36  TIM FENN   (HARROW)                        20:14 M15  36   166
 37   37  CHARLIE MEAD   (STEVENAGE)                 20:16 M15  37   526
 38   38  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  20:17 M15  38   413
 39   39  CALLUM WOODAGE   (WATFORD)                 20:22 M15  39   842
 40   40  LIAM GREGORY   (STEVENAGE)                 20:24 M15  40   524
 41   41  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)             20:25 M15  41   454
 42   42  OLIVER POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              20:26 M15  42   227
 43   43  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 20:26 M15  43   168
 44   44  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                20:31 M15  44    17
 45   45  JOHANN SANSEAU   (WATFORD)                 20:36 M15  45   837
 46   46  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           20:46 M15  46   449
 47   47  NARTHAN BARNARD   (Q.P.H.)                 20:51 M15  47   951
 48   48  JACK RAWLINS   (AYLESBURY)                 20:53 M15  48   210
 49   49  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  21:05 M15  49    35
 50   50  BEN WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     21:07 M15  50   414
 51   51  DANIEL ABRAHAMSON   (MAIDENHEAD)           21:08 M15  51   426
 52   52  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 21:11 M15  52    20
 53   53  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      21:19 M15  53   357
 54   54  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                21:22 M15  54   558
 55   55  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   21:33 M15  55   354
 56   56  JOSHUA NAMIECH-OYEBOLA   (WATFORD)         21:39 M15  56   843
 57   57  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    21:46 M15  57   785
 58   58  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                21:50 M15  58    14
 59   59  SONNY LEWIS   (COOKHAM)                    21:52 M15  59   374
 60   60  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                21:54 M15  60    18
 61   61  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                      22:07 M15  61   782
 62   62  FREDDIE YUILL   (COOKHAM)                  22:14 M15  62   372
 63   63  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                   22:19 M15  63   784
 64   64  JARED RICHARD   (HARROW)                   22:26 M15  64   169
 65   65  NO. 81   (BEDFORD & C)                     22:31 M15  65    81
 66   66  CHRISTOPHER JONES   (SILSON)               22:33 M15  66   783
 67   67  TOM SHARP   (MILTON K)                     22:55 M15  67    13
 68   68  JAKE HUMPHRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)              23:21 M15  68   421
 69   69  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  23:25 M15  69   352
 70   70  MAX YUILL   (COOKHAM)                      23:32 M15  70   373
 71   71  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                  23:38 M15  71   839
 72   72  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              24:43 M15  72   212
 73   73  SAMUEL HADLEY   (WYCOMBE)                  24:46 M15  73   355
 74   74  ANDREW THOMSON   (MAIDENHEAD)              24:52 M15  74   423
 75   75  MICHAEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                  25:14 M15  75   781
 76   76  CHRISTOPHER GREEN   (STEVENAGE)            26:09 M15  76   521
 77   77  TYLER JONES   (COOKHAM)                    26:39 M15  77   382

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        223     1     3     7
 2  BRACKNELL               222     2     4     6
 3  LUTON A.C.              208     5     9    12
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  202     8    11    13
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     169    20    21    24
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       154    18    28    34
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          134    23    37    40
 8  WATFORD                 123    27    39    45
 9  HARROW A.C.             122    33    36    43
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        89    25    48    72
11  MAIDENHEAD               86    29    51    68
12  OLNEY RUNNERS            68    10
13  WINDSOR SE&H             64    14
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          57    53    55    69
15  SILSON JOGGERS           53    57    61    63
16  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     43    59    62    70
17  QUEENS PARK H.           31    47
18  BIGGLESWADE              24    54

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                     9:04 M13   1   204
  2    2  KRISTIAN IMROTH   (DACORUM)                 9:13 M13   2   275
  3    3  ED BLYTHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                 9:16 M13   3    71
  4    4  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                  9:18 M13   4   176
  5    5  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WINDSOR)               9:20 M13   5   121
  6    6  ANGUS WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)              9:21 M13   6   232
  7    7  MAX BORGNIS   (BRACKNELL)                   9:22 M13   7   310
  8    8  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                   9:23 M13   8   223
  9    9  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                9:26 M13   9   221
 10   10  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:35 M13  10   233
 11   11  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                      9:37 M13  11   366
 12   12  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                 9:39 M13  12   177
 13   13  ANDREW WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C)              9:39 M13  13    81
 14   14  SKIP SNELSON   (BANBURY)                    9:41 M13  14   531
 15   15  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 9:42 M13  15    70
 16   16  ADAM JOLLY   (DACORUM)                      9:50 M13  16   266
 17   17  SCOTT BRICE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              9:53 M13  17   447
 18   18  MARK STRINGER   (WINDSOR)                   9:56 M13  18   123
 19   19  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                  9:57 M13  19    63
 20   20  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                      9:57 M13  20   401
 21   21  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)               9:59 M13  21   227
 22   22  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)           10:01 M13  22    78
 23   23  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)               10:01 M13  23    55
 24   24  OLIVER HALL   (BRACKNELL)                  10:02 M13  24   294
 25   25  JACK SHARP   (MILTON K)                    10:03 M13  25    58
 26   26  KIE FRANCIS   (ABINGDON)                   10:04 M13  26   933
 27   27  SEB PORTER   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:05 M13  27   234
 28   28  TOM JOB   (CHILTERN H.)                    10:06 M13  28   239
 29   29  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            10:06 M13  29   225
 30   30  FERDINAND KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)           10:07 M13  30   556
 31   31  TRISTAN PEARCE   (WINDSOR)                 10:07 M13  31   122
 32   32  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:08 M13  32   230
 33   33  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                   10:09 M13  33   195
 34   34  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               10:10 M13  34    75
 35   35  HARVEY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                    10:10 M13  35   361
 36   36  JOE LAWSON   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:10 M13  36    89
 37   37  HARRY WITHERS   (BRACKNELL)                10:14 M13  37   312
 38   38  MATT CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)              10:16 M13  38   235
 39   39  NICO DOWSETT   (DACORUM)                   10:20 M13  39   277
 40   40  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                      10:22 M13  40   178
 41   41  JACK GOODYEAR   (BEDFORD & C)              10:22 M13  41    80
 42   42  ALEX ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)                10:24 M13  42   242
 43   43  BEN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  10:26 M13  43   206
 44   44  MATTHEW RIZZO-NANDI   (AYLESBURY)          10:27 M13  44   205
 45   45  HENRY JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             10:28 M13  45   452
 46   46  SANDER RANSON   (BRACKNELL)                10:29 M13  46   293
 47   47  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 10:33 M13  47    69
 48   48  HAYDN WILLIAMS   (STEVENAGE)               10:35 M13  48   528
 49   49  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   10:37 M13  49   226
 50   50  HARRY BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:39 M13  50    76
 51   51  JAMES GLYN   (DACORUM)                     10:40 M13  51   274
 52   52  FREDDIE TRUMAN-WILLIAMS   (DACORUM)        10:40 M13  52   280
 53   53  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:40 M13  53   222
 54   54  LEO FREELAND   (MILTON K)                  10:41 M13  54    67
 55   55  MATTHEW CAVE   (MILTON K)                  10:42 M13  55    68
 56   56  AIDEN BRENNAN   (BEDFORD & C)              10:42 M13  56    83
 57   57  CHRIS MORRIS   (HARROW)                    10:45 M13  57   180
 58   58  JOSHUA LEWY   (HARROW)                     10:49 M13  58   179
 59   59  JACK DICKINSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)          10:52 M13  59   448
 60   60  KIYLEN NURSE   (MILTON K)                  10:54 M13  60    62
 61   61  ALASTAIR PINNER   (WINDSOR)                10:55 M13  61   129
 62   62  DANIEL HEMMING   (BIGGLESWADE)             10:56 M13  62   554
 63   63  CAMERON ENSER   (BRACKNELL)                10:58 M13  63
 64   64  ROBBIE DEACON   (BRACKNELL)                10:59 M13  64   314
 65   65  JED KNOBBLET   (LUTON)                     11:01 M13  65   400
 66   66  ELLIOT LOWE   (COOKHAM)                    11:03 M13  66   371
 67   67  MUGHILAN MURALITHARAN   (HARROW)           11:05 M13  67   183
 68   68  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         11:07 M13  68   451
 69   69  NATHAN HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)                11:09 M13  69    84
 70   70  HARRY TACK   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:09 M13  70   237
 71   71  PEARCE BASQUIALLE-TATLOW   (BEDFORD & C)   11:11 M13  71    88
 72   72  STAN YAZDI   (COOKHAM)                     11:12 M13  72   390
 73   73  THEO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                    11:13 M13  73   420
 74   74  SCOTT TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                11:13 M13  74   330
 75   75  ROBERT ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:19 M13  75   243
 76   76  WILLIAM HACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:20 M13  76   449
 77   77  JOHN WILSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)             11:20 M13  77   456
 78   78  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                  11:20 M13  78    57
 79   79  ELLIOT KITCHENER   (DACORUM)               11:21 M13  79   267
 80   80  ELLIOT SWINBURN   (BIGGLESWADE)            11:22 M13  80   555
 81   81  JOE DAY   (CHILTERN H.)                    11:24 M13  81   238
 82   82  RALPH WILLIAMS   (STEVENAGE)               11:28 M13  82   527
 83   83  ADAM CAINE   (BIGGLESWADE)                 11:28 M13  83   553
 84   84  ROUX KERR   (WYCOMBE)                      11:30 M13  84   368
 85   85  HENRY BENNETT   (COOKHAM)                  11:31 M13  85   388
 86   86  KIRO BAKCHA   (BEDFORD & C)                11:32 M13  86    87
 87   87  TOBY ANTHONY   (WATFORD)                   11:35 M13  87   840
 88   88  BEN COOMBS   (COOKHAM)                     11:38 M13  88   387
 89   89  HARRISON REED   (MILTON K)                 11:43 M13  89    61
 90   90  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                    11:46 M13  90   329
 91   91  ADAM GRAY   (SILSON)                       11:47 M13  91   788
 92   92  NO. 90   (BEDFORD & C)                     11:55 M13  92    90
 93   93  GEORGE DOWDING   (WATFORD)                 12:01 M13  93   828
 94   94  FRASER CLARKE   (WINDSOR)                  12:01 M13  94   131
 95   95  DANIEL KEATING   (LUTON)                   12:02 M13  95   407
 96   96  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               12:03 M13  96   203
 97   97  LEWIS CLARK   (WATFORD)                    12:09 M13  97   838
 98   98  ABISHEK SHREEHARAN   (HARROW)              12:29 M13  98   181
 99   99  HARRY BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  12:50 M13  99   321
100  100  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)         14:21 M13 100   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       280     6     8     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        265     3    13    22
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            249     5    18    31
 4  HARROW A.C.             247     4    12    40
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  246    15    19    23
 6  DACORUM & TRING         246     2    16    39
 7  BRACKNELL               235     7    24    37
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       226     1    33    43
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     182    17    45    59
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         173    11    35    84
11  LUTON A.C.              145    20    65    73
12  BIGGLESWADE             131    30    62    80
13  BANBURY                  87    14
14  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     80    66    72    85
15  ABINGDON A.C.            75    26
16  STEVENAGE & NH           72    48    82
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         40    74    90    99
18  WATFORD                  26    87    93    97
19  SILSON JOGGERS           10    91

Under 11 Boys
  1    1  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)             6:56 M11   1   339
  2    2  AARON PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  7:02 M11   2   370
  3    3  NOAH FLETCHER   (WYCOMBE)                   7:04 M11   3   365
  4    4  WILLIAM RATCLIFFE   (AYLESBURY)             7:05 M11   4   198
  5    5  JAMIE BAILEY   (DACORUM)                    7:09 M11   5   264
  6    6  NATHAN HACKLEY   (CHILTERN H.)              7:16 M11   6   221
  7    7  NICHOLAS CAY   (WYCOMBE)                    7:18 M11   7   361
  8    8  ZACH RAHAMAN   (CHILTERN H.)                7:19 M11   8   222
  9    9  EUAN TURNER   (LUTON)                       7:21 M11   9   391
 10   10  BAILEY CAMERON   (CHILTERN H.)              7:22 M11  10   229
 11   11  TED ENSER   (BRACKNELL)                     7:25 M11  11   292
 12   12  CHARLIE BORGNIS   (BRACKNELL)               7:25 M11  12   309
 13   13  IWAN HUGHES   (COOKHAM)                     7:26 M11  13   389
 14   14  ROCCO HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    7:27 M11  14   111
 15   15  OLIVER EMMENT   (WINDSOR)                   7:28 M11  15   118
 16   16  MATTHEW ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)              7:28 M11  16   227
 17   17  ALEX BRENT   (MILTON K)                     7:30 M11  17    66
 18   18  THEO THOMPSON   (STEVENAGE)                 7:33 M11  18   529
 19   19  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON   (HARROW)               7:34 M11  19   182
 20   20  ROBERT QUIGLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           7:34 M11  20   460
 21   21  AIDAN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                   7:37 M11  21    67
 22   22  NO. 377   (?)                               7:38 M11  22   377
 23   23  LUKE MARTIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:39 M11  23   223
 24   24  ZAK FREELAND   (MILTON K)                   7:40 M11  24    65
 25   25  JACOB SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 7:40 M11  25   362
 26   26  MORGAN HUME   (ST. ALBANS STR)              7:43 M11  26   458
 27   27  CAILAN RUSSELL   (HARROW)                   7:46 M11  27   187
 28   28  ALEX BATE   (COOKHAM)                       7:47 M11  28   372
 29   29  NATHAN MASTERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           7:48 M11  29   464
 30   30  GABRIEL BAKER   (CHILTERN H.)               7:50 M11  30   231
 31   31  FRANK MCGRATH   (COOKHAM)                   7:50 M11  31   388
 32   32  WILLIAM MAYHEW   (CHILTERN H.)              7:50 M11  32   228
 33   33  ALEX PORTER   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:50 M11  33   237
 34   34  ALEX BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                 7:51 M11  34   185
 35   35  NATHAN KABEL   (HARROW)                     7:52 M11  35   186
 36   36  PATRICK BULL   (WYCOMBE)                    7:53 M11  36   358
 37   37  ANAKIN D'OLIVERIA   (WINDSOR)               7:55 M11  37   114
 38   38  JACK PEARCE   (AYLESBURY)                   7:56 M11  38   207
 39   39  DOMINIC BURGER   (DACORUM)                  7:56 M11  39   268
 40   40  THOMAS ASHTON   (DACORUM)                   7:56 M11  40   265
 41   41  CIARAN KILBANE   (WATFORD)                  8:01 M11  41   832
 42   42  CHRIS BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)                8:02 M11  42    71
 43   43  JOSH WILLIAMS   (AYLESBURY)                 8:04 M11  43   201
 44   44  LUCAS MANSELL   (HARROW)                    8:07 M11  44   183
 45   45  BEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                      8:10 M11  45    68
 46   46  FLYNN PEARCE   (WINDSOR)                    8:12 M11  46   119
 47   47  MATTHEW SCHOFIELD   (HARROW)                8:12 M11  47   184
 48   48  ISAAC PLUNKET   (CHILTERN H.)               8:15 M11  48   239
 49   49  FINN KERR   (WYCOMBE)                       8:16 M11  49   366
 50   50  NO. 76   (BEDFORD & C)                      8:17 M11  50    76
 51   51  JAKE LEECH   (ST. ALBANS STR)               8:19 M11  51   465
 52   52  TIM LOMAX   (CHILTERN H.)                   8:20 M11  52   236
 53   53  MAX WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      8:20 M11  53   399
 54   54  BEN JONES   (WYCOMBE)                       8:21 M11  54   367
 55   55  SAM FRYER   (AYLESBURY)                     8:22 M11  55   196
 56   56  SOLOMON PERIS   (HARROW)                    8:22 M11  56   188
 57   57  SEBASTIAN LAWRENCE   (CHILTERN H.)          8:23 M11  57   230
 58   58  LLOYD  BROWNSTON   (BEDFORD & C)            8:24 M11  58    75
 59   59  TAYLOR GIBSON   (COOKHAM)                   8:25 M11  59   371
 60   60  BENJY DORSETT   (ST. ALBANS STR)            8:27 M11  60   466
 61   61  THOMAS ASKEY   (CHILTERN H.)                8:27 M11  61   224
 62   62  RAPHAEL BAKER   (CHILTERN H.)               8:29 M11  62   238
 63   63  OSCAR AZZURI   (ST. ALBANS STR)             8:31 M11  63   462
 64   64  LUKE RILEY   (AYLESBURY)                    8:33 M11  64   202
 65   65  JOSHUA DILLEY   (COOKHAM)                   8:33 M11  65   390
 66   66  JACK NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                   8:34 M11  66    69
 67   67  ARCHIE TATTERSALL   (SILSON)                8:36 M11  67   791
 68   68  ELLIOT GOLLEDGE   (HARROW)                  8:38 M11  68   189
 69   69  AIDAN LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 8:39 M11  69   190
 70   70  LEWIS GIBB   (AMPTHILL & F)                 8:40 M11  70   851
 71   71  OLIVER BETTS   (SILSON)                     8:44 M11  71   793
 72   72  BEN JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:48 M11  72   234
 73   73  NO. 192   (AYLESBURY)                       8:50 M11  73   192
 74   74  THOMAS CHALMERS   (MILTON K)                8:57 M11  74    62
 75   75  CALLUM JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 9:01 M11  75   421
 76   76  RAFE PALMER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              9:06 M11  76   467
 77   77  ALEX EVANS   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:09 M11  77   240
 78   78  SAM SHEARS   (SILSON)                       9:11 M11  78   794
 79   79  DANNY MEAD   (STEVENAGE)                    9:21 M11  79   530
 80   80  GEORGE SAMMES   (MAIDENHEAD)                9:25 M11  80   422
 81   81  CALLUM OGELMAN   (LEIGHTON B)               9:41 M11  81   347
 82   82  MICHAEL SNELHAM   (COOKHAM)                 9:56 M11  82   373
 83   83  HAYDEN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   11:21 M11  83   790

TEAM RESULT
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         240     2     3     7
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       228     6     8    10
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  190    17    21    24
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            186    14    15    37
 5  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    180    13    28    31
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     177    20    26    29
 7  HARROW A.C.             172    19    27    34
 8  DACORUM & TRING         168     5    39    40
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       167     4    38    43
10  BRACKNELL               145    11    12
11  LUTON A.C.              106     9    53
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY        102    42    50    58
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         86     1    81
14  STEVENAGE & NH           71    18    79
15  WATFORD                  43    41
16  SILSON JOGGERS           36    67    71    78
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      14    70
18  MAIDENHEAD               13    75    80

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1    1  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  24:13 F     1   116
  2    2  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      25:13 F     2   392
  3    3  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             25:26 F     3    81
  4       CLAIRE HALLISSEY   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S    25:34 F         455
  5    4  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             25:51 F     4    84
  6    5  RACHEL CAVE   (HIGHAM)                     25:58 F     5   653
  7    6  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               26:06 F     6    74
  8    7  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 26:10 F     7     1
  9    8  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    26:18 F     8     3
 10    9  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               26:25 F     9    82
 11   10  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    26:30 F    10   111
 12   11  CHLOE OLDFIELD   (AYLESBURY)               26:32 F    11   197
 13   12  REBECCA ATKINSON   (WINDSOR)               26:41 F35   1   113
 14   13  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    26:45 F    12   351
 15   14  CATHERINA MULLEN   (BEDFORD & C)           27:05 F    13    79
 16   15  SARAH SCOTT   (LUTON)                      27:10 F    14   410
 17   16  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              27:30 F    15   417
 18   17  AINE LYNG   (HEADINGTON)                   27:40 F    16   614
 19   18  KIRSTY THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)            27:49 F    17    83
 20   19  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             28:01 F    18    77
 21   20  EMILY ANTCLIFFE   (HARROW)                 28:05 F    19   188
 22   21  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            28:10 F35   2   248
 23   22  BEX NKOANE   (CHILTERN H.)                 28:15 F35   3   246
 24   23  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 28:21 F35   4   352
 25   24  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                28:29 F    20   112
 26   25  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           28:31 F45   1   449
 27   26  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             28:34 F35   5   444
 28   27  EMMA BUTCHER   (WYCOMBE)                   28:42 F    21   353
 29   28  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  28:44 F    22    15
 30   29  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           28:53 F    23   442
 31   30  THEA GUDGEON   (WATFORD)                   28:58 F35   6   844
 32   31  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               29:01 F35   7   406
 33   32  ELIZABETH MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)         29:03 F45   2   457
 34   33  MARTINHA FERREIRA   (MILTON K)             29:07 F    24     6
 35   34  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)            29:09 F    25   880
 36   35  KERRY LARGE   (LUTON)                      29:10 F    26   411
 37   36  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                29:11 F    27    87
 38   37  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   29:12 F    28   189
 39   38  ANGELA TRUSSLER   (WATFORD)                29:16 F35   8   845
 40   39  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  29:19 F    29   397
 41   40  KIRSTIE ELLIOT   (CHILTERN H.)             29:27 F35   9   242
 42   41  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              29:28 F55   1   329
 43   42  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)              29:32 F    30   572
 44   43  JULIE WARGENT   (HIGHAM)                   29:35 F35  10   661
 45   44  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 29:36 F45   3   194
 46   45  VICTORIA BROADBENT   (BEARBROOK)           29:41 F    31   881
 47   46  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     29:44 F    32   730
 48   47  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                29:47 F    33   251
 49   48  AMANDA RUCKS   (WINDSOR)                   29:53 F35  11   117
 50   49  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  29:55 F    34     4
 51   50  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              30:01 F45   4   532
 52   51  JENNY MADDOCKS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          30:04 F    35   454
 53   52  SAMANTHA FAWCETT   (DACORUM)               30:19 F    36   268
 54   53  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              30:21 F35  12   199
 55   54  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                30:22 F45   5   450
 56   55  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 30:29 F    37   327
 57   56  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               30:36 F45   6   290
 58   57  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     30:37 F35  13   408
 59   58  VRINA BURGESS   (TRING)                    30:42 F45   7   809
 60       HELEN CAIRNS   (STEVENAGE) N/S             30:44 F35       506
 61   59  REBECCA FAWCETT   (DACORUM)                30:53 F    38   269
 62   60  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      30:54 F35  14   399
 63   61  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        30:58 F45   8   808
 64   62  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              31:10 F    39   279
 65   63  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    31:17 F45   9  1027
 66   64  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  31:28 F35  15   331
 67   65  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               31:29 F45  10   981
 68   66  SUSANNA DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 31:30 F    40   124
 69   67  KATE SERGEANT   (HEADINGTON)               31:30 F    41   611
 70   68  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 31:36 F55   2     9
 71   69  MICHELLE SIMONDS   (MILTON K)              31:38 F    42    21
 72   70  NO. 88   (BEDFORD & C)                     31:39 F    43    88
 73   71  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   31:42 F    44   206
 74   72  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  31:44 F55   3   731
 75   73  JOY NOAD   (PURPLE PATCH)                  31:48 F55   4   983
 76   74  KERRY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   31:51 F35  16    17
 77   75  CORINNE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 31:52 F35  17    12
 78   76  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  31:57 F35  18   330
 79   77  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   31:59 F35  19   872
 80   78  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           32:01 F45  11   575
 81   79  LUCY FOWELL   (Q.P.H.)                     32:11 F35  20   953
 82   80  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     32:18 F45  12   122
 83   81  JENNY KENDALL   (BEARBROOK)                32:21 F    45   878
 84   82  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                32:24 F45  13   877
 85   83  LIZ PETERS   (LEIGHTON B)                  32:26 F35  21   339
 86   84  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      32:36 F20   1   409
 87   85  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 32:41 F45  14   240
 88   86  CHARLOTTE MILLER   (MAIDENHEAD)            32:45 F35  22   427
 89   87  JANINE BLASI   (WATFORD)                   32:47 F45  15   823
 90   88  GILLIAN JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)            32:49 F35  23   461
 91   89  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  33:01 F35  24   275
 92   90  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       33:02 F55   5   448
 93   91  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              33:05 F35  25   574
 94   92  ANNA FRYER   (BEARBROOK)                   33:11 F35  26   871
 95   93  CLAIRE MISTRY   (TRING)                    33:11 F35  27   807
 96   94  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              33:12 F55   6   243
 97   95  ROBYN DELIVETT   (WATFORD)                 33:13 F    46   841
 98   96  LIZ WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               33:16 F55   7   462
 99   97  LORNA SPENCELEY   (BRACKLEY)               33:17 F35  28  1076
100   98  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               33:18 F    47   335
101   99  CORINE VAN DIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)          33:19 F45  16   460
102  100  JULIE FREELAND   (MILTON K)                33:20 F35  29    20
103  101  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            33:28 F45  17   456
104  102  MADELEINE DING   (HEADINGTON)              33:38 F    48   613
105  103  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  33:45 F45  18    78
106  104  JADE LEGGETT   (MILTON K)                  33:46 F    49    16
107  105  JULIE MARTIN   (REDWAY)                    33:47 F45  19  1044
108  106  SUZIE HALL   (REDWAY)                      33:51 F45  20  1046
109  107  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              33:53 F55   8   201
110  108  HEATHER CLARKE   (Q.P.H.)                  33:58 F35  30   954
111  109  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             34:01 F    50   195
112  110  ANDREA HARRIS   (WATFORD)                  34:02 F35  31   824
113  111  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 34:06 F45  21  1021
114  112  DEBORAH MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)               34:12 F35  32   873
115  113  FIONA HALL   (Q.P.H.)                      34:18 F35  33   952
116  114  SHARON DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)           34:21 F35  34   982
117  115  CHRISTINE POUT   (ST. ALBANS STR)          34:33 F45  22   447
118  116  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 34:34 F45  23   534
119  117  BETH GOODLAD   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            34:40 F    51   693
120  118  ANNE SPRINZ   (THAME)                      34:48 F55   9  1023
121  119  SUE TORRANCE   (BRACKLEY)                  34:53 F45  24  1073
122  120  DIANE SANDOVER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          34:55 F55  10   696
123  121  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    34:56 F35  35   755
124  122  LOUISA HOPPER   (DACORUM)                  35:05 F35  36   276
125  123  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     35:10 F35  37  1026
126  124  GRACE ROGERS   (SILSON)                    35:12 F    52   756
127  125  JAYNE COOPER   (BRACKLEY)                  35:14 F45  25  1075
128  126  CLAIRE SHARP   (ST. ALBANS STR)            35:16 F45  26   458
129  127  JESSICA TANNER   (DACORUM)                 35:20 F    53   284
130  128  MARIA EVANS   (TRING)                      35:22 F35  38   802
131  129  LUCY STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              35:23 F45  27   451
132  130  MADELINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)            35:30 F45  28    73
133  131  CHARLOTTE COOK   (BEARBROOK)               35:31 F35  39   886
134  132  DAWN BLABER   (REDWAY)                     35:32 F35  40  1056
135  133  JACKIE DREW   (WATFORD)                    35:40 F35  41   849
136  134  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    35:47 F45  29   804
137  135  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 35:48 F35  42   428
138  136  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           35:51 F45  30   446
139  137  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             35:54 F55  11   196
140  138  VICTORIA BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)             36:19 F45  31   130
141  139  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:24 F45  32   578
142  140  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                    36:34 F    54    19
143  141  LAURA KIMPTON   (BEARBROOK)                36:35 F    55   875
144  142  MARIA WILLIAMS   (REDWAY)                  36:43 F35  43  1051
145  143  CHRIS FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  36:45 F45  33   505
146  144  SHELLEY BENNETT   (THAME)                  36:51 F45  34  1029
147  145  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               36:57 F45  35   753
148  146  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  37:04 F55  12   422
149  147  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:17 F35  44   571
150  148  JUSTINE VERWEY   (SILSON)                  37:25 F45  36   754
151  149  JULIE MASON   (STEVENAGE)                  37:27 F45  37   514
152  150  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   37:31 F    56   826
153  151  HELEN REARDON   (DACORUM)                  37:32 F    57   283
154  152  KATIE CHILTON   (ST. ALBANS STR)           37:39 F45  38   453
155  153  CLAIRE CONWAY   (HEADINGTON)               37:40 F    58   612
156  154  JACKI ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)              37:44 F45  39   576
157  155  SUE FALLON   (THAME)                       37:50 F45  40  1030
158  156  ANGELA HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              37:51 F45  41   257
159  157  JOANNA DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                37:56 F35  45  1000
160  158  KAREN DYKES   (BRACKLEY)                   38:18 F45  42  1074
161  159  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  38:21 F35  46   887
162  160  ELIZABETH DANIEL   (TRING)                 38:25 F45  43   805
163  161  EMMA CARTER   (HEADINGTON)                 38:28 F35  47   615
164  162  JILL GREY   (BEARBROOK)                    38:37 F55  13   885
165  163  KATE JOHNSON   (LEIGHTON B)                38:39 F    59   337
166  164  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)               38:48 F    60   577
167  165  GINA OLIVER   (GADE VALLEY)                38:54 F    61   579
168  166  KATE WILSON   (REDWAY)                     39:15 F    62  1050
169  167  VANESSA STRIDE   (REDWAY)                  39:17 F45  44  1041
170  168  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    39:20 F35  48   533
171  169  ALEXANDRA LEECH   (ST. ALBANS STR)         39:22 F35  49   443
172  170  SANDRA MOGAN   (TRING)                     39:24 F45  45   806
173  171  MICHELLE MILNE   (MILTON K)                39:32 F35  50    22
174  172  LINDSEY THOMAS   (SILSON)                  39:38 F35  51   752
175  173  ROSE TURNEY   (REDWAY)                     40:06 F45  46  1058
176  174  AMANDA STURDY   (THAME)                    40:06 F35  52  1022
177  175  KAREN LINFOOT   (BEARBROOK)                40:18 F35  53   879
178  176  KAREN BUGAI   (REDWAY)                     40:24 F55  14  1042
179  177  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   40:39 F35  54   803
180  178  JULIE LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                40:43 F45  47   198
181  179  HELEN TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                40:43 F    63   580
182  180  ANYA HIGGINS   (DACORUM)                   40:49 F35  55   288
183  181  NICOLA RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)               40:52 F35  56   200
184  182  ALISON ASHBOLT   (BEARBROOK)               41:14 F45  48   874
185  183  KIT RAPSON   (SILSON)                      41:30 F35  57   759
186  184  STEPHANIE SPENCER   (SILSON)               42:20 F45  49   765
187  185  PAULA WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)               43:17 F55  15   258
188  186  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               43:33 F35  58   253
189  187  ANA MULLENGER   (REDWAY)                   43:43 F35  59  1059
190  188  TERRY GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 45:25 F55  16   193
191  189  JO PARKER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)               47:23 F55  17   695
192  190  PATRICIA BANERT   (BEARBROOK)              47:34 F45  50   883
193  191  NUALA POTTER   (BEARBROOK)                 47:35 F45  51   884

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        746     3     4     6     9
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            721     1    10    12    24
 3  LUTON A.C.              704     2    15    16    31
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  692     7     8    28    33
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     656    25    26    29    32
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       638    21    22    40    47
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       589    11    44    53    71
 8  DACORUM & TRING         539    52    56    59    62
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        532    41    55    64    76
10  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  531    34    45    77    81
11  WATFORD                 518    30    38    87    95
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         513    13    23    27
13  HEADINGTON R.R.         429    17    67   102   153
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      428    58    61    93   128
15  GADE VALLEY             418    42    78    91   139
16  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    359    65    73   114   157
17  THAME RUNNERS           353    63   111   118   123
18  HIGHAM HARRIERS         336     5    43
19  HARROW A.C.             327    20    37
20  REDWAY RUNNERS          283   105   106   132   142
21  QUEENS PARK H.          276    79   108   113
22  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     269    97   119   125   158
23  OXFORD CITY             266    46    72
24  BANBURY                 242    50   116   168
25  SILSON JOGGERS          230   121   124   145   148
26  MAIDENHEAD              209    86   135   146
27  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 150   117   120   189
28  STEVENAGE & NH           92   143   149


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     631    25    26    32    54
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       600    21    22    40    85
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        504    41    64    76    83
 4  WATFORD                 503    30    38    87   110
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            490    12    48    80   138
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  451    68    74    75   100
 7  LUTON A.C.              428    31    57    60
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      428    58    61    93   128
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       427    44    53   107   137
10  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  405    77    82    92   112
11  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    359    65    73   114   157
12  THAME RUNNERS           353    63   111   118   123
13  DACORUM & TRING         321    56    89   122   180
14  GADE VALLEY             313    78    91   139   147
15  REDWAY RUNNERS          283   105   106   132   142
16  QUEENS PARK H.          276    79   108   113
17  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     269    97   119   125   158
18  BANBURY                 242    50   116   168
19  MAIDENHEAD              209    86   135   146
20  SILSON JOGGERS          182   121   145   148   172
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         169    23
22  BEDFORD & COUNTY        151   103   130
23  HIGHAM HARRIERS         149    43
24  OXFORD CITY             120    72
25  STEVENAGE & NH           92   143   149
26  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  75   120   189
27  HEADINGTON R.R.          31   161

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                18:48 F17   1   295
  2    2  PHILIPPA BOWDEN   (BRACKNELL)              19:02 F20   1   300
  3    3  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              19:41 F17   2   241
  4    4  MEGAN HUMPHRIES   (OXFORD)                 19:49 F17   3   732
  5    5  FIONA BUNN   (ABINGDON)                    20:07 F17   4   936
  6    6  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   20:11 F17   5   353
  7    7  KAYLI WALFORD   (BEDFORD & C)              20:23 F20   2    79
  8    8  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         20:31 F17   6   485
  9    9  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 20:37 F17   7   118
 10   10  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    20:39 F17   8   159
 11   11  SARAH SHEPERD   (AYLESBURY)                20:47 F17   9   216
 12   12  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               20:50 F17  10   242
 13   13  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                20:54 F20   3   407
 14   14  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               20:56 F17  11   160
 15   15  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 21:10 F17  12    71
 16   16  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  21:14 F17  13   158
 17   17  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 21:16 F17  14   355
 18   18  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   21:27 F17  15   406
 19   19  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   21:30 F17  16   370
 20   20  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              21:35 F20   4   563
 21   21  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 21:36 F20   5    55
 22   22  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          21:43 F17  17   489
 23   23  CIARA HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                    21:44 F17  18   729
 24   24  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            21:56 F17  19    72
 25   25  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  22:06 F17  20   822
 26   26  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          22:12 F17  21   214
 27   27  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                22:37 F17  22   245
 28   28  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    22:48 F17  23    49
 29   29  AMY JEFFERIES   (WINDSOR)                  22:51 F17  24   121
 30   30  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             22:53 F17  25   492
 31   31  KATHERINE SKIPPER   (WINDSOR)              22:58 F20   6   132
 32   32  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:58 F17  26   494
 33   33  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:04 F17  27   491
 34   34  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   23:15 F17  28   157
 35   35  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            23:21 F17  29   487
 36   36  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:30 F17  30   486
 37   37  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                23:38 F17  31   417
 38   38  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 23:43 F17  32    53
 39   39  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             23:53 F17  33    73
 40   40  JESS BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             23:59 F17  34   484
 41   41  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   24:09 F17  35   418
 42   42  FRANCESCA TURNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        24:10 F20   7   488
 43   43  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                   24:32 F17  36   413
 44   44  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      24:36 F17  37   156
 45   45  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             24:40 F17  38    41
 46   46  LEONIE GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)               24:45 F17  39   215
 47   47  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  25:11 F20   8   504
 48   48  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      25:19 F17  40   155
 49   49  IZABELLA HODGSON   (MILTON K)              25:43 F17  41    48
 50   50  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   25:44 F20   9   154
 51   51  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         25:53 F17  42   490
 52   52  IONA NORWOOD   (MILTON K)                  25:59 F17  43    47
 53   53  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               26:34 F17  44   516
 54   54  CALYPSO PHILIP   (DACORUM)                 26:42 F17  45   261
 55   55  EMILY SAUNDERS   (STEVENAGE)               26:46 F17  46   512
 56   56  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  27:11 F17  47   503
 57   57  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           27:49 F17  48   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  HARROW A.C.             134    10    14    16
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         132     6    17    19
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       132     3    12    27
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        128     7    15    24
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     114     8    22    30
 6  BRACKNELL               113     1     2
 7  LUTON A.C.              106    13    18    37
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            105     9    29    31
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        91    11    26    46
10  OXFORD CITY              89     4    23
11  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   87    21    28    38
12  ABINGDON A.C.            53     5
13  BIGGLESWADE              38    20
14  WATFORD                  33    25
15  STEVENAGE & NH           19    47    53    55
16  DACORUM & TRING           4    54
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    57

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              12:50 F15   1   241
  2    2  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            12:51 F15   2    76
  3    3  AMELIA QUIRK   (BRACKNELL)                 12:52 F15   3   308
  4    4  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       13:01 F15   4   242
  5    5  TABATHA WALFORD   (BEDFORD & C)            13:03 F15   5    80
  6    6  FRANCESCA WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C)          13:06 F15   6    78
  7    7  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    13:13 F15   7    65
  8    8  EMILY THOMPSON   (BANBURY)                 13:14 F15   8   531
  9    9  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)             13:16 F15   9    77
 10   10  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:23 F15  10    79
 11   11  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:25 F15  11    88
 12   12  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  13:28 F15  12   304
 13   13  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)             13:34 F15  13    82
 14   14  JESS LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            13:36 F15  14   477
 15   15  HANNAH SHELTON   (BEDFORD & C)             13:39 F15  15    86
 16   16  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           13:45 F15  16    81
 17   17  EMMA KAYE   (CHILTERN H.)                  13:48 F15  17   249
 18   18  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              13:50 F15  18   252
 19   19  EMILY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  13:51 F15  19   307
 20   20  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           13:55 F15  20   478
 21   21  CHLOE RIDEWOOD   (ABINGDON)                13:55 F15  21   937
 22   22  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               14:01 F15  22   309
 23   23  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:04 F15  23   473
 24   24  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)               14:07 F15  24    72
 25   25  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                   14:08 F15  25   313
 26   26  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     14:09 F15  26   401
 27   27  ZOE THOMPSON   (STEVENAGE)                 14:10 F15  27   510
 28   28  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               14:12 F15  28    68
 29   29  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:13 F15  29   476
 30   30  LILIAN COTTRELL   (HARROW)                 14:20 F15  30   180
 31   31  ELLA D'ABREO   (BRACKNELL)                 14:24 F15  31   297
 32   32  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               14:25 F15  32   244
 33   33  ASHLEIGH HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)              14:26 F15  33    83
 34   34  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)               14:27 F15  34    62
 35   35  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                14:28 F15  35    64
 36   36  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (CHILTERN H.)       14:30 F15  36   253
 37   37  ISABEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                    14:30 F15  37   261
 38   38  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 14:31 F15  38   363
 39   39  KATIE SAUNDERS   (STEVENAGE)               14:32 F15  39   511
 40   40  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                14:35 F15  40   247
 41   41  MOLLY ASTILL   (STEVENAGE)                 14:36 F15  41   509
 42   42  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 14:37 F15  42   361
 43   43  RHONA GRANT   (MILTON K)                   14:38 F15  43    58
 44   44  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    14:39 F15  44   708
 45   45  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON   (HARROW)             14:40 F15  45   177
 46   46  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             14:42 F15  46   251
 47   47  NAOMI BRUCE   (BRACKNELL)                  14:42 F15  47   296
 48   48  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               14:43 F15  48   343
 49   49  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         14:44 F15  49   246
 50   50  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            14:45 F15  50    73
 51   51  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               14:46 F15  51    87
 52   52  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           14:48 F15  52   479
 53   53  REBECCA SHARMAN   (BEDFORD & C)            14:51 F15  53    75
 54   54  GRACE BIRDSEYE   (DACORUM)                 14:52 F15  54   262
 55   55  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   14:53 F15  55   409
 56   56  AMELIA WILKS   (BRACKNELL)                 14:57 F15  56   302
 57   57  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)              14:59 F15  57   421
 58   58  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          15:02 F15  58   480
 59   59  CONNIE PORTER   (BEDFORD & C)              15:16 F15  59    85
 60   60  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  15:20 F15  60    70
 61   61  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                  15:24 F15  61    57
 62   62  FAYE SMITH   (BRACKNELL)                   15:31 F15  62   305
 63   63  CHARLOTTE SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)           15:33 F15  63    91
 64   64  LIVIA CLAYTON   (OLNEY)                    15:37 F15  64  1100
 65   65  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              15:38 F15  65   345
 66   66  ERIN OLIVER   (STEVENAGE)                  15:41 F15  66   515
 67   67  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  15:43 F15  67   178
 68   68  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               15:44 F15  68    84
 69   69  TARA DAS   (HARROW)                        15:49 F15  69   179
 70   70  OLIVIA BENNETT   (STEVENAGE)               15:50 F15  70   507
 71   71  KATIE JONES   (AYLESBURY)                  15:53 F15  71   211
 72   72  KATIE MCKENNA   (MILTON K)                 15:58 F15  72    61
 73   73  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                  16:19 F15  73   513
 74   74  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 16:23 F15  74   508
 75   75  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           16:30 F15  75    60
 76   76  FRANCESCA MILBURN   (BEDFORD & C)          16:32 F15  76    71
 77   77  LUCINDA SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)             16:40 F15  77    92
 78   78  NICOLA VATER   (WINDSOR)                   16:41 F15  78   119
 79   79  ANNABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                16:42 F15  79   764
 80   80  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             16:55 F15  80   422
 81   81  ELENA BOWLES   (BEDFORD & C)               17:06 F15  81    74
 82   82  JENNIFER ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C)            17:07 F15  82    90
 83   83  JODIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                  17:10 F15  83    55
 84   84  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      17:16 F15  84   763
 85   85  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      17:26 F15  85   760
 86   86  JESSICA ROSEWARN   (HARROW)                17:32 F15  86   176
 87   87  GABRIELLA TARRANT   (BEDFORD & C)          17:48 F15  87    89
 88   88  AMBER CLARKE   (WINDSOR)                   18:08 F15  88   118
 89   89  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    18:17 F15  89   761
 90   90  PAMINA KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)              18:32 F15  90   562
 91   91  ANNABEL RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              18:41 F15  91   208
 92   92  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            19:14 F15  92   427
 93   93  ISABEL SHIPP   (MILTON K)                  19:43 F15  93    63
 94   94  CHARLOTTE ARMITAGE   (AYLESBURY)           22:38 F15  94   209

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        272     2     5     6
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       263     1     4    17
 3  BRACKNELL               251     3    12    19
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     228    14    20    23
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  216     7    28    34
 6  STEVENAGE & NH          178    27    39    41
 7  HARROW A.C.             143    30    45    67
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         110    38    42
 9  LUTON A.C.              109    26    55
10  DACORUM & TRING          99    37    54
11  BANBURY                  87     8
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         77    48    65
13  ABINGDON A.C.            74    21
14  MAIDENHEAD               56    57    80    92
15  OXFORD CITY              51    44
16  SILSON JOGGERS           37    79    84    85
17  OLNEY RUNNERS            31    64
18  VALE OF AYLESBURY        29    71    91    94
19  WINDSOR SE&H             24    78    88
20  BIGGLESWADE               5    90

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  KIRSTEN STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                9:28 F13   1   353
  2    2  TIA WILSON   (BEDFORD & C)                  9:45 F13   2    72
  3    3  ROSE ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C)                 9:59 F13   3    73
  4    4  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:05 F13   4   421
  5    5  SUSIE MAIR   (BRACKNELL)                   10:06 F13   5   303
  6    6  KEIRA STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             10:08 F13   6   453
  7    7  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  10:14 F13   7   138
  8    8  ALEXANDER SCRIVENER   (OXFORD)             10:15 F13   8   701
  9    9  OLIVIA LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                  10:24 F13   9   359
 10   10  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)              10:25 F13  10   354
 11   11  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)              10:29 F13  11   307
 12   12  KATIE MALLAGHAN   (MILTON K)               10:30 F13  12     3
 13   13  KATE KENNEDY   (WINDSOR)                   10:31 F13  13   124
 14   14  KITTY CONROY   (WYCOMBE)                   10:32 F13  14   365
 15   15  ANNA WOOLSTON   (BRACKNELL)                10:32 F13  15   304
 16   16  SOPHIE PETERS   (HARROW)                   10:32 F13  16   171
 17   17  BETH WELHAM   (CHILTERN H.)                10:33 F13  17   242
 18   18  IMOGEN KING   (MILTON K)                   10:38 F13  18     1
 19   19  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                   10:39 F13  19   273
 20   20  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 10:42 F13  20   191
 21   21  BETH DARWENT   (ABINGDON)                  10:42 F13  21   938
 22   22  SOPHIE ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:43 F13  22   454
 23   23  GRACE INGLES   (WATFORD)                   10:44 F13  23   831
 24   24  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                 10:45 F13  24   139
 25   25  LUCY-MAE SHEPHERD   (BEDFORD & C)          10:46 F13  25    75
 26   26  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                10:47 F13  26   415
 27   27  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                     10:48 F13  27   355
 28   28  LOTTI KNIGHTS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:49 F13  28    76
 29   29  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        10:50 F13  29   403
 30   30  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             10:51 F13  30   241
 31   31  HANNAH READ   (BRACKNELL)                  10:52 F13  31   306
 32   32  FREYA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  10:53 F13  32   291
 33   33  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:54 F13  33   455
 34   34  DEMI TUINEMA   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:55 F13  34   461
 35   35  HATTY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                     10:59 F13  35   366
 36   36  ISOBEL HINDLEY   (MILTON K)                11:03 F13  36    12
 37   37  ISABELLE CRAVEN   (WINDSOR)                11:03 F13  37   122
 38   38  DAISY PALMER   (OXFORD)                    11:04 F13  38   702
 39   39  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                 11:05 F13  39   830
 40   40  KATIE CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)              11:07 F13  40   121
 41   41  SIAN VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      11:08 F13  41   356
 42   42  EMILY TAYLOR WEST   (COOKHAM)              11:10 F13  42   375
 43   43  ELENA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  11:10 F13  43   292
 44   44  ANNA USTARAN-ANDEREGG   (MILTON K)         11:10 F13  44    10
 45   45  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                11:11 F13  45   360
 46   46  MIRANDA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)              11:12 F13  46   426
 47   47  BARBARA DE KONING   (MILTON K)             11:13 F13  47     5
 48   48  INDIRA PATEL   (DACORUM)                   11:14 F13  48   271
 49   49  CHARLOTTE RICE   (BRACKNELL)               11:15 F13  49   305
 50   50  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    11:16 F13  50   767
 51   51  LILY ROLFE   (WINDSOR)                     11:17 F13  51   125
 52   52  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  11:21 F13  52   174
 53   53  AMELIA JARVIS   (WYCOMBE)                  11:22 F13  53   358
 54   54  ANYA BROMLEY   (OXFORD)                    11:23 F13  54   706
 55   55  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    11:24 F13  55   357
 56   56  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                 11:27 F13  56   825
 57   57  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)              11:30 F13  57   343
 58   58  GEMMA MILNE   (MILTON K)                   11:30 F13  58     4
 59   59  LUCY STUTZ   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:33 F13  59    71
 60   60  ANYA FREELY   (HARROW)                     11:33 F13  60   173
 61   61  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)         11:33 F13  61   458
 62   62  GRACE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                   11:33 F13  62   130
 63   63  ALISHA WILLIAMS   (OXFORD)                 11:34 F13  63   703
 64   64  LUCY THORNTON   (MAIDENHEAD)               11:35 F13  64   425
 65   65  BEATRIX TOWERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          11:38 F13  65   460
 66   66  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                     11:39 F13  66   766
 67   67  MADISON FOXCROFT   (WINDSOR)               11:41 F13  67   131
 68   68  JESSICA WALTER   (OXFORD)                  11:42 F13  68   704
 69   69  LORYN DOYLE   (BRACKNELL)                  11:43 F13  69   311
 70   70  SARAH ANDREWS   (HARROW)                   11:44 F13  70   177
 71   71  CHRISTINA TURNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        11:44 F13  71   467
 72   72  EMILY RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:45 F13  72   456
 73   73  GABRIELLA SCOTTING   (OXFORD)              11:45 F13  73   707
 74   74  GEORGIA MEAD   (WINDSOR)                   11:46 F13  74   129
 75   75  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               11:50 F13  75     2
 76   76  HARRIET GRAHAM   (MAIDENHEAD)              11:55 F13  76   424
 77   77  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     11:58 F13  77   768
 78   78  NELYIK NURSE   (MILTON K)                  11:59 F13  78     8
 79   79  PIA CROWLEY   (WYCOMBE)                    12:01 F13  79   364
 80   80  KATIE BARKSHIRE   (HARROW)                 12:02 F13  80   175
 81   81  LUCY EDMOND   (ST. ALBANS STR)             12:03 F13  81   465
 82   82  CHARLOTTE COOKE   (MILTON K)               12:03 F13  82     6
 83   83  ROSIE HALL   (ST. ALBANS STR)              12:04 F13  83   452
 84   84  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  12:04 F13  84   829
 85   85  LAURA-JANE FOLEY   (HARROW)                12:05 F13  85   176
 86   86  ZOE HOUGHTON   (MAIDENHEAD)                12:13 F13  86   428
 87   87  SADIE TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                12:18 F13  87   345
 88   88  NICOLE WHITTLE   (MILTON K)                12:22 F13  88    11
 89   89  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   12:28 F13  89   342
 90   90  NAOMI CRYAN   (HARROW)                     12:28 F13  90   178
 91   91  JESSICA PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)             12:31 F13  91   243
 92   92  BETH MURRAY   (COOKHAM)                    12:32 F13  92   378
 93   93  AMBER RESTALL   (CHILTERN H.)              12:32 F13  93   244
 94   94  LEAH CARBIN   (LUTON)                      12:38 F13  94   407
 95   95  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:39 F13  95   470
 96   96  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 12:41 F13  96   423
 97   97  MEHAN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS STR)           12:41 F13  97   459
 98   98  JESSICA COOKE   (BIGGLESWADE)              12:41 F13  98   561
 99   99  MAGGIE VISAGIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)          12:42 F13  99   471
100  100  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               12:47 F13 100   341
101  101  JESSICA HOAR   (DACORUM)                   12:51 F13 101   275
102  102  LUCY FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                   13:04 F13 102   502
103  103  LAUREN WHEATLEY   (WATFORD)                13:12 F13 103   835
104  104  CHARLOTTE GLENISTER   (WATFORD)            13:14 F13 104   836
105  105  IZZIE JONES   (ABINGDON)                   13:18 F13 105   939
106  106  FREYA COOKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             13:22 F13 106   466
107  107  STAR PHILLIPS   (DACORUM)                  13:24 F13 107   276
108  108  HANNAH MABEY   (AYLESBURY)                 13:27 F13 108   192
109  109  KATIE MEIJER   (MILTON K)                  13:32 F13 109     7
110  110  SHADIE ESTEKI   (LUTON)                    13:34 F13 110   417
111  111  HOLLY NICHOLS   (AMPTHILL & F)             13:36 F13 111   852
112  112  LEAH CAIRNS   (STEVENAGE)                  13:42 F13 112   501
113  113  JESS HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                  13:58 F13 113   340
114  114  ABBY SOUTAR   (AYLESBURY)                  13:59 F13 114   194
115  115  NIA BOTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)                14:23 F13 115   450
116  116  DANA CARTER   (LEIGHTON B)                 14:25 F13 116   335
117  117  EVIE GILMOUR   (LEIGHTON B)                14:27 F13 117   344
118  118  EVIE ORR-CAMPBELL   (AMPTHILL & F)         14:55 F13 118   853
119  119  CAITLIN MURRAY   (COOKHAM)                 15:05 F13 119   377
120  120  HOLLY BIRD   (COOKHAM)                     17:35 F13 120   376
121  121  MEGAN WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)              18:40 F13 121   430

TEAM RESULT
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         346     1     9    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        336     2     3    25
 3  BRACKNELL               335     5    11    15
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            322     7    13    24
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     305     6    22    33
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  300    12    18    36
 7  OXFORD CITY             266     8    38    54
 8  MAIDENHEAD              252     4    46    64
 9  WATFORD                 248    23    39    56
10  HARROW A.C.             238    16    52    60
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS       228    17    30    91
12  LUTON A.C.              217    26    29    94
13  DACORUM & TRING         198    19    48   101
14  SILSON JOGGERS          173    50    66    77
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        133    57    87    89
16  VALE OF AYLESBURY       124    20   108   114
17  ABINGDON A.C.           118    21   105
18  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    113    42    92   119
19  STEVENAGE & NH           30   102   112
20  BIGGLESWADE              24    98
21  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      15   111   118

Under 11 Girls
  1    1  ORLA WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)               7:37 F11   1   241
  2    2  CHARLOTTE UNDERWOOD   (MILTON K)            7:40 F11   2     1
  3    3  LIBY NEWHOUSE   (OXFORD)                    7:48 F11   3   705
  4    4  ANNA CUTHBERT   (AYLESBURY)                 7:51 F11   4   193
  5    5  ELOISE HULME   (BRACKNELL)                  7:52 F11   5   298
  6    6  MILLIE LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   7:54 F11   6   354
  7    7  LEAH JAY   (LUTON)                          7:55 F11   7   404
  8    8  KATY MANNIX   (SILSON)                      7:58 F11   8   772
  9    9  KITTY MAIR   (BRACKNELL)                    8:01 F11   9   291
 10   10  KATIE REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                8:01 F11  10   242
 11   11  ABBIE HENDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             8:02 F11  11   244
 12   12  LUCY HALL   (BRACKNELL)                     8:03 F11  12   292
 13   13  EVE O'GOAN   (HARROW)                       8:04 F11  13   177
 14   14  APRIL BARNES   (MILTON K)                   8:08 F11  14     9
 15   15  NIQUOLE CARTER   (LEIGHTON B)               8:12 F11  15   334
 16   16  SYLVIE FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            8:13 F11  16   444
 17   17  LUCY EVANS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               8:15 F11  17   448
 18   18  EMMA WILSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)              8:16 F11  18   445
 19       SASHA POOLE   (BRACKNELL) N/S               8:18 F11       296
 20   19  IMOGEN TATTERSALL   (WINDSOR)               8:19 F11  19   112
 21   20  EMILY HINTON   (SILSON)                     8:20 F11  20   778
 22   21  HOLLY HENDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             8:20 F11  21   245
 23   22  AMELIE HASLEHURST   (COOKHAM)               8:21 F11  22   384
 24   23  DAISY YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                  8:22 F11  23     2
 25   24  RACHEL CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)              8:23 F11  24   111
 26   25  ZARA BROOKS   (LEIGHTON B)                  8:28 F11  25   336
 27   26  MADDIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               8:30 F11  26   243
 28   27  ELLA GRIFFIN   (WYCOMBE)                    8:31 F11  27   353
 29   28  MILLIE HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                 8:32 F11  28   323
 30   29  JODIE BROGDEN   (MILTON K)                  8:33 F11  29     4
 31       SOPHIE WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C) N/S          8:34 F11        71
 32   30  ELLEN HAMMOND   (BRACKNELL)                 8:41 F11  30   308
 33   31  ANTONIA JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)             8:42 F11  31   441
 34   32  JULIA BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                   8:44 F11  32   321
 35   33  SARA LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             8:46 F11  33   446
 36   34  NEVE PITMAN   (BRACKNELL)                   8:48 F11  34   302
 37   35  CHARLOTTE KING   (BRACKNELL)                8:49 F11  35   294
 38   36  DAISY BOOTH   (COOKHAM)                     8:50 F11  36   373
 39   37  EMILY ROBERTS   (COOKHAM)                   8:51 F11  37   377
 40   38  ELEANOR MAYHEW   (CHILTERN H.)              8:52 F11  38   247
 41   39  HOLLY LATHWELL   (LUTON)                    8:53 F11  39   393
 42   40  IZZY THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                   8:54 F11  40   117
 43   41  LUCY BRISSIMITZAKIS   (CHILTERN H.)         8:55 F11  41   246
 44   42  ISOBEL HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                8:56 F11  42   337
 45   43  HOLLY LANDON   (WINDSOR)                    8:57 F11  43   113
 46   44  THEA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN   (BRACKNELL)         8:58 F11  44   293
 47   45  NIKKI KAY   (MILTON K)                      8:59 F11  45     3
 48   46  CHLOE EVEREST   (MILTON K)                  9:04 F11  46    10
 49   47  DEVAN GIBSON   (COOKHAM)                    9:08 F11  47   371
 50   48  SABRINA JANSEN   (WATFORD)                  9:11 F11  48   826
 51   49  ISSY BURNS   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:11 F11  49   250
 52   50  SOPHIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)               9:11 F11  50   251
 53   51  ELLIE DEVILLE   (LEIGHTON B)                9:11 F11  51   322
 54   52  ISABELLA IZOD   (BRACKNELL)                 9:14 F11  52   301
 55   53  KATIE CROWHURST   (MAIDENHEAD)              9:16 F11  53   421
 56   54  AGGIE CHALLIS   (COOKHAM)                   9:17 F11  54   376
 57   55  EMMA FULNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              9:22 F11  55   447
 58   56  CHARLOTTE MASTERS   (WATFORD)               9:23 F11  56   821
 59   57  CARA MANNIX   (SILSON)                      9:24 F11  57   773
 60   58  SOPHIE HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                 9:25 F11  58   335
 61   59  PEGGY LEE   (MILTON K)                      9:25 F11  59     7
 62   60  MIA COWLEY   (SILSON)                       9:25 F11  60   775
 63       RUBY ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             9:25 F11        72
 64   61  ARIEL SPECKTOR   (COOKHAM)                  9:26 F11  61   387
 65   62  MAISY GODDEN   (MILTON K)                   9:32 F11  62     8
 66   63  POPPY WALDRON   (SILSON)                    9:34 F11  63   771
 67   64  SOPHIE HARRIS   (WATFORD)                   9:36 F11  64   823
 68   65  SCARLETT GAMMELL   (WATFORD)                9:38 F11  65   827
 69   66  AMELIE HAMILTON   (COOKHAM)                 9:40 F11  66   381
 70   67  NELL BELLENGER   (SILSON)                   9:45 F11  67   779
 71   68  NIAMH GRIFFIN   (COOKHAM)                   9:52 F11  68   385
 72   69  EMILY BOYLAN   (LUTON)                      9:53 F11  69   400
 73   70  LILY ORR-CAMPBELL   (AMPTHILL & F)          9:58 F11  70   854
 74   71  PAISLEY ARIS-STEAD   (AYLESBURY)           10:01 F11  71   197
 75   72  MAYA DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)                10:18 F11  72   248
 76   73  MIA WALDRON   (SILSON)                     10:20 F11  73   770
 77   74  CARA VISAGIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:29 F11  74   451
 78   75  LAUREN THOMAS   (SILSON)                   10:31 F11  75   774
 79   76  ZOE ARMITAGE   (AYLESBURY)                 10:32 F11  76   199
 80   77  KERI ARMITAGE   (AYLESBURY)                10:35 F11  77   200
 81   78  SOPHIE KING   (BRACKNELL)                  10:39 F11  78   295
 82   79  HOLLY REES   (SILSON)                      11:40 F11  79   776
 83   80  LUCY KING   (SILSON)                       11:42 F11  80   777

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       221     1    10    11
 2  BRACKNELL               217     5     9    12
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  204     2    14    23
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     192    16    17    18
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        175    15    25    28
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            160    19    24    40
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          158     8    20    57
 8  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    148    22    36    37
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         129     6    27
10  LUTON A.C.              128     7    39    69
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        92     4    71    76
12  OXFORD CITY              78     3
13  WATFORD                  75    48    56    64
14  HARROW A.C.              68    13
15  MAIDENHEAD               28    53
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      11    70


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       4865  3383  1482
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 4536  3241  1295
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           4329  3157  1172
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      4055  2794  1261
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    4004  2701  1303
 6  LUTON A.C.             3657  2521  1136
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      3363  2530   833
 8  HARROW A.C.            3350  2508   842
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       3203  2460   743
10  WATFORD                2966  2167   799
11  DACORUM & TRING        2834  1994   840
12  OXFORD CITY            2711  2039   672
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2515  1414  1101
14  GADE VALLEY            2500  2082   418
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2461  2033   428
16  SILSON JOGGERS         2403  1963   440
17  BRACKNELL              2249  1550   699
18  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 2087  1556   531
19  MAIDENHEAD             2030  1513   517
20  REDWAY RUNNERS         1904  1621   283
21  HEADINGTON R.R.        1822  1393   429
22  QUEENS PARK H.         1598  1322   276
23  BANBURY                1458  1129   329
24  HANDY CROSS            1178  1178
25  THAME RUNNERS          1082   729   353
26  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1072   922   150
27  STEVENAGE & NH          870   551   319
28  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    641   282   359
29  HIGHAM HARRIERS         548   212   336
30  ABINGDON A.C.           498   253   245
31  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     435   166   269
32  OLNEY RUNNERS           378   347    31
33  WHITE HORSE             313   313
34  BIGGLESWADE             273   206    67
35  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    236   123   113
36  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      43    28    15


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3383  2727   168   223   265
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3241  2647   146   202   246
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           3157  2721   123    64   249
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2794  2228   132   154   280
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2701  2265    85   169   182
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2530  2162    53    89   226
 7  LUTON A.C.             2521  2153    15   208   145
 8  HARROW A.C.            2508  2053    86   122   247
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2460  2382    38          40
10  WATFORD                2167  1928    90   123    26
11  GADE VALLEY            2082  2082
12  OXFORD CITY            2039  2039
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2033  1975    58
14  DACORUM & TRING        1994  1703    45         246
15  SILSON JOGGERS         1963  1900          53    10
16  REDWAY RUNNERS         1621  1621
17  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1556  1556
18  BRACKNELL              1550  1063    30   222   235
19  MAIDENHEAD             1513  1427          86
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1414  1105    79    57   173
21  HEADINGTON R.R.        1393  1393
22  QUEENS PARK H.         1322  1291          31
23  HANDY CROSS            1178  1178
24  BANBURY                1129  1018    24          87
25  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 922   886    36
26  THAME RUNNERS           729   729
27  STEVENAGE & NH          551   336     9   134    72
28  OLNEY RUNNERS           347   249    30    68
29  WHITE HORSE             313   313
30  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    282   282
31  ABINGDON A.C.           253   178                75
32  HIGHAM HARRIERS         212   212
33  BIGGLESWADE             206    49     2    24   131
34  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     166   166
35  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    123                43    80
36  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      28    28


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1482   746   128   272   336
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1303   656   114   228   305
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1295   692    87   216   300
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1261   638   132   263   228
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           1172   721   105    24   322
 6  LUTON A.C.             1136   704   106   109   217
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1101   513   132   110   346
 8  HARROW A.C.             842   327   134   143   238
 9  DACORUM & TRING         840   539     4    99   198
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       833   589    91    29   124
11  WATFORD                 799   518    33         248
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        743   532     1    77   133
13  BRACKNELL               699         113   251   335
14  OXFORD CITY             672   266    89    51   266
15  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  531   531
16  MAIDENHEAD              517   209          56   252
17  SILSON JOGGERS          440   230          37   173
18  HEADINGTON R.R.         429   429
19  TRING RUNNING CLUB      428   428
20  GADE VALLEY             418   418
21  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    359   359
22  THAME RUNNERS           353   353
23  HIGHAM HARRIERS         336   336
24  BANBURY                 329   242          87
25  STEVENAGE & NH          319    92    19   178    30
26  REDWAY RUNNERS          283   283
27  QUEENS PARK H.          276   276
28  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     269   269
29  ABINGDON A.C.           245          53    74   118
30  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 150   150
31  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    113                     113
32  BIGGLESWADE              67          38     5    24
33  OLNEY RUNNERS            31                31
34  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      15                      15


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3473  2727   746
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           3442  2721   721
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3339  2647   692
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2921  2265   656
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2914  2382   532
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2866  2228   638
 7  LUTON A.C.             2857  2153   704
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2751  2162   589
 9  GADE VALLEY            2500  2082   418
10  WATFORD                2446  1928   518
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2403  1975   428
12  HARROW A.C.            2380  2053   327
13  OXFORD CITY            2305  2039   266
14  DACORUM & TRING        2242  1703   539
15  SILSON JOGGERS         2130  1900   230
16  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 2087  1556   531
17  REDWAY RUNNERS         1904  1621   283
18  HEADINGTON R.R.        1822  1393   429
19  MAIDENHEAD             1636  1427   209
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1618  1105   513
21  QUEENS PARK H.         1567  1291   276
22  BANBURY                1260  1018   242
23  HANDY CROSS            1178  1178
24  THAME RUNNERS          1082   729   353
25  BRACKNELL              1063  1063
26  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1036   886   150
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    641   282   359
28  HIGHAM HARRIERS         548   212   336
29  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     435   166   269
30  STEVENAGE & NH          428   336    92
31  WHITE HORSE             313   313
32  OLNEY RUNNERS           249   249
33  ABINGDON A.C.           178   178
34  BIGGLESWADE              49    49
35  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      28    28


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1392   168   223   265   128   272   336
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1197   146   202   246    87   216   300
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1189   132   154   280   132   263   228
 4  BRACKNELL              1186    30   222   235   113   251   335
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1083    85   169   182   114   228   305
 6  HARROW A.C.             970    86   122   247   134   143   238
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         897    79    57   173   132   110   346
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            887   123    64   249   105    24   322
 9  LUTON A.C.              800    15   208   145   106   109   217
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       612    53    89   226    91    29   124
11  DACORUM & TRING         592    45         246     4    99   198
12  WATFORD                 520    90   123    26    33         248
13  STEVENAGE & NH          442     9   134    72    19   178    30
14  OXFORD CITY             406                      89    51   266
15  MAIDENHEAD              394          86                56   252
16  ABINGDON A.C.           320                75    53    74   118
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        289    38          40     1    77   133
18  SILSON JOGGERS          273          53    10          37   173
19  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    236          43    80               113
20  BIGGLESWADE             224     2    24   131    38     5    24
21  BANBURY                 198    24          87          87
22  OLNEY RUNNERS           129    30    68                31
23  TRING RUNNING CLUB       58    58
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  36    36
25  QUEENS PARK H.           31          31
26  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      15                                  15