Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2014/2015 Round 2

Held at Keysoe Equestrian Centre on 08 November 2014

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1       MILES UNTERREINER   (OXFORD UN) N/S        27:25 M        1266
  2       JAMIE PARKINSON   (OXFORD UN) N/S          27:33 M        1255
  3    1  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 27:41 M20   1    71
  4    2  STEVE TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                  27:43 M     1    10
  5       WILL CHRISTOFI   (OXFORD UN) N/S           27:55 M        1258
  6    3  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             28:01 M20   2    80
  7       STEVEN ROBINSON   (R.A.F.) N/S             28:06 M        1209
  8       SAM MITCHELL   (R.A.F.) N/S                28:22 M        1206
  9       WILL RYLE-HODGES   (OXFORD UN) N/S         28:29 M        1268
 10    4  TIM HARRIS   (AMPTHILL & F)                28:31 M     2   865
 11    5  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                28:35 M     3    88
 12    6  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)              28:38 M     4   442
 13    7  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             28:43 M     5    84
 14       DAN O'BOYLE   (R.A.F.) N/S                 28:45 M        1208
 15    8  CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS-HART   (BRACKNELL)    28:59 M     6   316
 16       MILES CHANDLER   (OXFORD UN) N/S           29:06 M        1265
 17       ALEX HOWARD   (OXFORD UN) N/S              29:06 M        1242
 18    9  JOSH LUNN   (BEDFORD & C)                  29:08 M     7    87
 19   10  TOM CROUCH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              29:09 M     8   448
 20       AIDAN SMITH   (OXFORD UN) N/S              29:10 M        1251
 21   11  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             29:17 M20   3    77
 22   12  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  29:19 M     9    14
 23   13  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   29:20 M    10   165
 24   14  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             29:21 M40   1   247
 25   15  AEDAN O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                  29:21 M20   4   123
 26       LUKE COTTER   (OXFORD UN) N/S              29:22 M        1263
 27   16  JAKE BARRACLOUGH   (BEDFORD & C)           29:24 M20   5    72
 28       LUKE POLLARD   (R.A.F.) N/S                29:28 M        1212
 29   17  GLEN WRIGHT-COLOPY   (HARROW)              29:29 M    11   172
 30   18  LIAM SMITH   (MILTON K)                    29:32 M    12    18
 31       DANIEL MULRYAN   (OXFORD UN) N/S           29:34 M        1262
 32   19  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  29:38 M    13   118
 33   20  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 29:42 M    14   812
 34   21  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   29:47 M    15   263
 35   22  CRAIG PALMER   (AMPTHILL & F)              29:49 M    16   866
 36       MICHAEL CONSTANTE   (OXFORD UN) N/S        29:52 M        1267
 37   23  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               29:54 M20   6    75
 38   24  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                   29:57 M    17     8
 39   25  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 29:58 M20   7   343
 40       EDWARD HEWITT   (R.A.F.) N/S               30:01 M        1210
 41   26  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   30:02 M    18     5
 42   27  PHILIP BENSON   (HARROW)                   30:05 M    19   157
 43   28  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         30:07 M    20   416
 44   29  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              30:11 M40   2    99
 45   30  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     30:12 M    21   535
 46   31  SEAN STILL   (BEDFORD & C)                 30:13 M    22    93
 47   32  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  30:19 M20   8    82
 48       CAMERON TAYLOR   (OXFORD UN) N/S           30:25 M        1248
 49   33  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      30:27 M40   3   151
 50       ALASTAIR GRAVES   (OXFORD UN) N/S          30:29 M        1238
 51   34  SIMON FISHER   (OXFORD)                    30:30 M    23   723
 52   35  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (BEDFORD & C)            30:34 M    24    83
 53   36  JAMIE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                  30:34 M    25   127
 54   37  MARK TYRRELL   (OXFORD)                    30:34 M    26   712
 55   38  SIMON KERR   (HEADINGTON)                  30:36 M    27   637
 56   39  MASSI DENDANI   (BEDFORD & C)              30:38 M    28    85
 57   40  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)               30:45 M50   1   848
 58       JAMES SEWRY   (OXFORD UN) N/S              30:46 M        1243
 59   41  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              30:47 M    29   337
 60   42  ELLIOT HIND   (LEIGHTON B)                 30:48 M    30   340
 61   43  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                30:48 M40   4   243
 62       HUGH BAKER   (OXFORD UN) N/S               30:56 M        1241
 63   44  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)              30:57 M    31   577
 64       MARTIN HIGGINS   (R.A.F.) N/S              30:59 M40      1214
 65       HUGO FLEMING   (OXFORD UN) N/S             31:02 M        1261
 66       ARCHIE ALLEN-JONES   (OXFORD UN) N/S       31:08 M        1239
 67   45  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               31:13 M    32   319
 68   46  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       31:19 M20   9   391
 69       WILLIAM SHARP   (OXFORD UN) N/S            31:21 M        1252
 70   47  TIM MUIR   (Q.P.H.)                        31:24 M    33   956
 71   48  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   31:27 M40   5   202
 72   49  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    31:29 M40   6   847
 73       BEN GIBBONS   (OXFORD UN) N/S              31:30 M        1250
 74   50  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              31:36 M    34   324
 75   51  SEAN WILSON   (AYLESBURY)                  31:36 M    35   198
 76   52  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             31:37 M40   7   636
 77   53  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    31:39 M50   2   153
 78   54  STEVE COPLEY   (OXFORD)                    31:39 M    36   726
 79   55  JEAN-PIERRE MITCHELL   (HIGHAM)            31:41 M    37   666
 80   56  SEBASTIEN PENCOLE   (WINDSOR)              31:43 M    38   119
 81   57  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      31:44 M    39   752
 82   58  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                31:46 M    40   338
 83   59  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    31:47 M    41   397
 84   60  SAM WINTER   (MILTON K)                    31:48 M    42    13
 85   61  SAM BENNETT   (BEDFORD & C)                31:49 M    43    94
 86   62  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    31:49 M    44    20
 87   63  ANDY AULD   (ST. ALBANS STR)               31:55 M40   8   443
 88   64  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               31:55 M40   9   245
 89   65  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     31:55 M    45   126
 90       LOUIS GARDNER   (OXFORD UN) N/S            31:55 M        1244
 91   66  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      31:55 M    46  1030
 92   67  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    31:55 M50   3   166
 93   68  ED MEZZETTI   (OXFORD)                     31:56 M    47   722
 94   69  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                31:57 M40  10   534
 95   70  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 31:58 M40  11    19
 96   71  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               32:03 M20  10   363
 97   72  STUART STILL   (BEDFORD & C)               32:06 M40  12    96
 98   73  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   32:11 M    48   725
 99   74  MATTHEW SALT   (DACORUM)                   32:15 M    49   262
100       KIERAN SILSBY   (OXFORD UN) N/S            32:17 M        1254
101   75  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                32:17 M    50   336
102   76  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   32:19 M    51    21
103   77  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            32:21 M40  13   467
104   78  KEITH MILLER   (REDWAY)                    32:25 M50   4  1045
105   79  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              32:27 M40  14   918
106   80  ALISTAIR MELVILLE-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)    32:28 M    52   248
107   81  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       32:30 M40  15   171
108   82  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            32:33 M20  11   253
109   83  SIMON STEBBINGS   (LUTON)                  32:36 M40  16   407
110   84  JACOB HINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              32:39 M20  12   478
111   85  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               32:40 M40  17   197
112   86  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   32:43 M    53   264
113       JACK EVANS   (OXFORD UN) N/S               32:44 M        1256
114   87  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    32:44 M20  13   359
115   88  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   32:50 M40  18    23
116   89  DAN MORGAN   (WINDSOR)                     32:53 M    54   111
117       LUKE AMES-BLACKABY   (OXFORD UN) N/S       32:55 M        1249
118   90  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  32:56 M40  19   751
119   91  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     32:58 M    55   818
120   92  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              32:59 M50   5   928
121       ROSS ARMSTRONG   (GADE VALLEY) N/S         32:59 M         606
122   93  MICHAEL FERRIS   (GADE VALLEY)             33:04 M    56   578
123   94  JOHN WOODS   (HEADINGTON)                  33:08 M    57   634
124       OLLIE WATSON   (OXFORD UN) N/S             33:10 M        1259
125       LAWRENCE PERCIVAL   (OXFORD UN) N/S        33:11 M        1240
126   95  JAMES STEWART   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           33:14 M    58   688
127   96  ALEX MOURADIAN   (BRACKNELL)               33:14 M    59   310
128       TOM LAMONT   (OXFORD UN) N/S               33:14 M        1260
129       JOEL SPRATT   (OXFORD UN) N/S              33:15 M        1246
130   97  JOSHUA PAMELY   (SILSON)                   33:16 M    60   760
131   98  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            33:17 M40  20   632
132   99  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           33:19 M    61   471
133  100  DAVID REES-HALL   (HANDY CROSS)            33:20 M    62   929
134  101  DAVID BEANEY   (WATFORD)                   33:24 M    63   822
135  102  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               33:24 M40  21   598
136  103  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    33:24 M50   6   204
137  104  DAVID HOPE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              33:24 M    64   483
138  105  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                33:25 M20  14   335
139  106  TOM HOPPER   (AMPTHILL & F)                33:27 M    65   864
140  107  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               33:29 M20  15   457
141  108  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  33:31 M20  16    56
142  109  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    33:34 M    66     9
143  110  MARTIN CRANE   (BEARBROOK)                 33:35 M40  22   908
144  111  NICK HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)                33:35 M    67   240
145  112  PAUL MIDDLETON   (TRING)                   33:36 M    68   807
146  113  ADRIAN MAIDMENT   (REDWAY)                 33:37 M    69  1051
147  114  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       33:38 M40  23   754
148  115  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     33:39 M40  24   334
149  116  JAMES DOWN   (REDWAY)                      33:40 M    70  1067
150  117  DAN DOHERTY   (HIGHAM)                     33:40 M    71   655
151  118  PATRICK WALLACE   (OXFORD)                 33:42 M    72   727
152  119  BEN ALBON   (Q.P.H.)                       33:44 M    73   960
153  120  CHRIS HALL   (ST. ALBANS STR)              33:45 M    74   453
154  121  TONY HAYMAN   (MILTON K)                   33:50 M    75    53
155  122  NOOR MOHAMOUD   (HARROW)                   33:53 M20  17   170
156  123  CATHAL GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        33:54 M    76   480
157  124  ANTONIO FRANCO   (MILTON K)                33:55 M    77    52
158  125  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 33:55 M20  18   840
159  126  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              33:57 M40  25   576
160  127  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           34:01 M50   7   486
161  128  STEPHEN NORRIS   (HARROW)                  34:03 M    78   161
162  129  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            34:06 M    79   917
163  130  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    34:09 M40  26   830
164  131  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      34:12 M40  27   756
165  132  ANDREW WISEALL   (CHILTERN H.)             34:13 M    80   236
166       AASHRAYA JHA   (OXFORD UN) N/S             34:17 M        1253
167  133  ANDY BLAIR   (BEDFORD & C)                 34:17 M50   8   104
168  134  JOS DYER   (MILTON K)                      34:20 M    81    24
169  135  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       34:21 M50   9   815
170  136  BRIAN GRAY   (SILSON)                      34:23 M40  28   773
171  137  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                34:24 M20  19   254
172  138  KENNY LOWIES   (HEADINGTON)                34:25 M40  29   641
173  139  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    34:27 M50  10   720
174  140  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       34:30 M50  11   809
175  141  CRAIG DOWIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             34:32 M40  30   451
176  142  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     34:34 M40  31   154
177  143  SCOTT DIXON   (GADE VALLEY)                34:35 M40  32   608
178  144  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  34:35 M50  12   803
179  145  DYLAN WENDLEKEN   (GADE VALLEY)            34:37 M40  33   595
180  146  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                34:41 M40  34   589
181  147  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              34:43 M    82   342
182  148  BRUCE LAWTON   (THAME)                     34:46 M40  35  1021
183  149  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                 34:46 M40  36    46
184  150  JAMIE ABBISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            34:46 M20  20   441
185  151  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    34:47 M50  13   820
186  152  STEVE NOBLE   (LEIGHTON B TRI)             34:48 M40  37   698
187  153  ALISTAIR FLOWERS   (HARROW)                34:49 M    83   168
188  154  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:52 M    84   347
189       SIMON BELL   (R.A.F.) N/S                  34:52 M40      1213
190  155  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              34:53 M40  38   250
191  156  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 34:55 M50  14   162
192  157  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                34:55 M40  39   207
193  158  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    34:56 M50  15   771
194  159  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 34:57 M40  40   580
195  160  CALUM EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                  34:58 M20  21   121
196  161  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:03 M40  41   327
197  162  SAM DEAR   (LEIGHTON B)                    35:06 M    85   332
198  163  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              35:06 M40  42   330
199  164  RICHARD STEELEY   (REDWAY)                 35:08 M    86  1066
200  165  TOM PROCTER-LEGG   (HEADINGTON)            35:09 M    87   638
201  166  SEB REYNOLDS   (OXFORD)                    35:12 M    88   721
202  167  CHRIS MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                35:12 M    89   423
203  168  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         35:15 M50  16   446
204  169  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     35:17 M50  17   420
205  170  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             35:20 M50  18   639
206  171  RUSSELL JONES   (MILTON K)                 35:25 M40  43    55
207  172  RICHARD SLACK   (DACORUM)                  35:28 M    90   272
208  173  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   35:31 M60   1   724
209  174  MICHAEL MARTIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)          35:34 M40  44   463
210  175  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    35:35 M50  19     1
211  176  RUSSELL MORRIS   (DACORUM)                 35:37 M40  45   274
212  177  ARTHUR WALTON   (HEADINGTON)               35:46 M    91   633
213  178  NICHOLAS STALLMAN   (Q.P.H.)               35:49 M    92   955
214  179  PETE BENEDICKTER   (BEDFORD & C)           35:55 M40  46   100
215  180  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)               35:59 M    93   196
216  181  STEVEN RUSSELL   (DACORUM)                 36:02 M40  47   271
217  182  SIMON REED   (REDWAY)                      36:09 M    94  1042
218  183  ALEX PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS STR)          36:11 M    95   489
219  184  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 36:12 M20  22   522
220  185  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   36:14 M60   2   717
221  186  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  36:16 M40  48   102
222  187  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                36:17 M    96    22
223  188  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                36:20 M50  20   837
224  189  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  36:22 M50  21     4
225  190  CHRIS KITCHENER   (DACORUM)                36:25 M40  49   265
226  191  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                36:26 M    97    90
227  192  MARTIN HALLING   (ST. ALBANS STR)          36:26 M50  22   454
228  193  KEVIN MINTER   (OLNEY)                     36:27 M50  23  1095
229  194  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           36:28 M50  24   109
230  195  JULIAN SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)               36:31 M    98   591
231  196  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  36:32 M    99   757
232  197  NICK ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    36:37 M40  50   152
233  198  JARED TAYLOR   (BIGGLESWADE)               36:39 M20  23   564
234  199  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              36:42 M50  25   631
235  200  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   36:44 M60   3   710
236  201  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   36:45 M40  51   321
237  202  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 36:45 M   100   260
238  203  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         36:49 M40  52   195
239  204  BEN RILEY   (AYLESBURY)                    36:52 M20  24   206
240  205  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               36:54 M   101   430
241  206  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   36:55 M40  53    39
242  207  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      36:55 M50  26   728
243  208  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                36:55 M50  27    47
244  209  PAUL ADAMS   (HIGHAM)                      36:55 M40  54   651
245  210  THOMAS LANGDOWN   (GADE VALLEY)            37:03 M   102   582
246  211  BARRIE DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                37:03 M40  55   999
247  212  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                37:04 M40  56   907
248  213  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    37:05 M40  57   362
249  214  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      37:05 M50  28   122
250  215  STEPHEN DUNHAM   (REDWAY)                  37:07 M   103  1049
251  216  PABLO LASTRAS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           37:09 M   104   475
252  217  BEN NORMAN   (HIGHAM)                      37:11 M   105   667
253  218  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 37:11 M20  25   769
254  219  STEPHEN NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)             37:14 M   106   585
255  220  CHRIS MARSH   (BRACKLEY)                   37:27 M   107  1078
256  221  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      37:27 M   108   758
257  222  CHRIS NOBLE   (BRACKLEY)                   37:30 M40  58  1072
258  223  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    37:36 M   109   805
259  224  JON BONES   (ABINGDON)                     37:38 M40  59   932
260  225  STEVE GOODLAD   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           37:42 M50  29   682
261  226  TONY DAGLISH   (REDWAY)                    37:47 M40  60  1055
262  227  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 37:49 M50  30   167
263  228  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 37:52 M50  31   208
264  229  RICHARD BARCOCK   (BEARBROOK)              37:56 M40  61   874
265  230  SIMON GEARY   (GADE VALLEY)                37:59 M40  62   579
266  231  DAVE HUTCHINGS   (HIGHAM)                  38:03 M50  32   662
267  232  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      38:05 M60   4   709
268  233  JONATHAN HORN   (WATFORD)                  38:11 M20  26   829
269  234  JEREMY PUGH   (LEIGHTON B TRI)             38:13 M40  63   699
270  235  ANTHONY HALL   (MAIDENHEAD)                38:14 M   110   440
271  236  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             38:14 M40  64   255
272  237  ALAN HUMPHRIES   (REDWAY)                  38:17 M40  65  1064
273  238  STUART MIDDLETON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        38:18 M40  66   484
274  239  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                38:19 M40  67   922
275  240  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  38:20 M60   5   532
276  241  WARWICK PAYNE   (REDWAY)                   38:26 M40  68  1043
277  242  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                38:27 M   111   877
278  243  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  38:32 M   112    51
279  244  DAN WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                    38:35 M   113   339
280  245  MICHAEL FRYER   (BEARBROOK)                38:38 M   114   875
281  246  DARREN THORLEY   (HANDY CROSS)             38:40 M40  69   916
282  247  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              38:42 M40  70   988
283  248  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  38:43 M40  71   597
284  249  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      38:47 M50  33   811
285  250  PHILIP COY   (BANBURY)                     38:48 M50  34   531
286  251  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     38:49 M60   6   415
287  252  GEOFF NEW   (MILTON K)                     38:52 M40  72    57
288  253  JAMES DWIGHT   (REDWAY)                    38:54 M   115  1050
289  254  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    38:55 M60   7    37
290  255  ANDREW TAYLOR   (SILSON)                   38:59 M   116   772
291  256  ANDREW BISHOP   (GADE VALLEY)              39:02 M   117   573
292  257  MATTHEW DOWN   (REDWAY)                    39:04 M   118  1048
293  258  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               39:05 M60   8   635
294  259  STEPHEN MAYFIELD   (STEVENAGE)             39:06 M   119   507
295  260  ANDY COLLINS   (REDWAY)                    39:06 M40  73  1046
296  261  KEITH ROUND   (HANDY CROSS)                39:08 M40  74   923
297  262  ANDREW BUNKER   (HIGHAM)                   39:10 M   120   652
298  263  CHRIS DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)              39:12 M40  75   990
299  264  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   39:12 M40  76   762
300  265  PAUL CHERRY   (BEARBROOK)                  39:12 M   121   876
301  266  PAUL DAVIS   (HIGHAM)                      39:15 M40  77   654
302  267  MICHAEL LAMB   (DACORUM)                   39:16 M40  78   273
303  268  ANDREW NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)              39:19 M40  79   587
304  269  MATT KINGSTON   (TRING)                    39:21 M   122   816
305  270  BOB WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                   39:23 M   123   607
306  271  MARCUS COOKHAM   (REDWAY)                  39:25 M40  80  1053
307  272  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      39:27 M50  35   806
308  273  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   39:29 M40  81   825
309  274  NEIL GLENISTER   (PURPLE PATCH)            39:32 M   124   992
310  275  GARY SPARKES   (BEARBROOK)                 39:34 M50  36   909
311  276  GAVIN SKELLY   (REDWAY)                    39:39 M40  82  1063
312  277  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  39:42 M60   9    36
313  278  GRANT GIBSON   (MILTON K)                  39:49 M40  83    50
314  279  CHARLES ARNOLD   (BIGGLESWADE)             39:59 M50  37   566
315  280  CHRIS SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)              40:07 M40  84   985
316  281  NO. 370   (WYCOMBE)                        40:14 M   125   370
317  282  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                 40:18 M40  85   516
318  283  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                40:25 M60  10   926
319  284  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      40:27 M50  38   767
320  285  JONATHAN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)             40:29 M   126   433
321  286  MATT HAMILTON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           40:31 M40  86   683
322  287  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               40:35 M60  11   105
323  288  RUSSELL BAILEY   (GADE VALLEY)             40:39 M40  87   571
324  289  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               40:41 M40  88   341
325  290  TOM MORRIS   (HARROW)                      40:43 M50  39   158
326  291  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  40:45 M50  40   766
327  292  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    40:50 M40  89   323
328  293  DAVID KILLICK   (LEIGHTON B)               40:55 M40  90   348
329  294  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    40:57 M50  41  1031
330  295  MIKE DYSON   (REDWAY)                      40:58 M50  42  1068
331  296  RICHARD UNDERWOOD   (ST. ALBANS STR)       40:59 M40  91   481
332  297  ROB SALT   (DACORUM)                       41:05 M50  43   284
333  298  HOWARD BULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             41:13 M   127   444
334  299  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                41:24 M60  12   239
335  300  MARTIN REED   (STEVENAGE)                  41:32 M40  92   518
336  301  JAMES THOMSON   (GADE VALLEY)              41:35 M   128   604
337  302  ADRIAN FRANCIS   (ABINGDON)                41:39 M40  93   931
338  303  REG GALE   (THAME)                         41:46 M60  13  1025
339  304  SIMON STEVENSON   (TRING)                  41:52 M40  94   808
340  305  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               41:56 M50  44    38
341  306  PATRICK ASHTON   (DACORUM)                 41:58 M   129   290
342  307  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    41:58 M60  14   533
343  308  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  41:58 M50  45   765
344  309  MARK TRAVERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            41:58 M50  46   469
345  310  DAVID SHAKESPEARE   (OLNEY)                41:59 M40  95  1097
346  311  PAUL CARTER   (REDWAY)                     42:04 M   130  1065
347  312  ROB WOOD   (OXFORD)                        42:11 M60  15   718
348  313  FRAZER GLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  42:12 M40  96   903
349  314  DEAN KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                  42:22 M   131   581
350  315  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      42:22 M60  16   277
351  316  PHILIP LISTER   (HEADINGTON)               42:24 M50  47   630
352  317  TONY CAROLAN   (STEVENAGE)                 42:38 M50  48   524
353  318  DAVID LLEWELLYN   (PURPLE PATCH)           42:47 M50  49   984
354  319  TREVOR MASON   (STEVENAGE)                 42:49 M50  50   501
355  320  ROBIN POTTON   (GADE VALLEY)               42:54 M40  97   609
356  321  TIM MITCHELL   (LUTON)                     43:04 M40  98   399
357  322  GLENN DICKENSON   (REDWAY)                 43:08 M50  51  1052
358  323  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    43:23 M60  17   401
359  324  STEVE BATHAM   (HANDY CROSS)               43:38 M60  18   925
360  325  MICHAEL JACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            43:42 M50  52   456
361  326  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   43:51 M60  19   331
362  327  PABLO LEON RONDENAS   (ST. ALBANS STR)     44:08 M   132   482
363  328  SIMON MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               44:19 M50  53   103
364  329  MARTIN KERR   (DACORUM)                    44:27 M   133   281
365       ALLAN LOCK   (MID MASTERS) N/S             44:36 M60      1222
366  330  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             44:47 M50  54   488
367  331  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                45:28 M40  99   584
368  332  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  45:46 M60  20   537
369  333  LUKE HART   (ST. ALBANS STR)               45:51 M40 100   455
370  334  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             45:56 M50  55   592
371  335  PETER TYE   (MILTON K)                     46:01 M40 101    58
372  336  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                    46:18 M40 102   804
373  337  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     46:25 M60  21   280
374  338  TIM WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)                46:54 M   134   435
375  339  SIMON GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             46:54 M40 103   422
376  340  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    46:57 M60  22   278
377  341  IAN STEVENS   (REDWAY)                     47:02 M60  23  1041
378  342  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                47:20 M60  24   282
379  343  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               48:06 M60  25   244
380  344  STEVE FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  48:16 M40 104   517
381  345  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               48:24 M60  26   839
382  346  TERRY DOWN   (REDWAY)                      48:52 M60  27  1061
383  347  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  50:43 M50  56   715
384  348  MARTIN MEDFORTH   (ST. ALBANS STR)         51:06 M50  57   479
385  349  GARY STURDY   (DACORUM)                    51:58 M50  58   283
386  350  CASPAR DU BUISSON   (DACORUM)              52:05 M   135   289
387  351  TIM HULLET   (SILSON)                      52:36 M60  28   764
388  352  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          55:37 M60  29   252

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2749     1     3     5     7     9    11    16    23
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2550     2    12    18    24    26    60    62    70
 3  HARROW A.C.            2411    13    17    27    33    53    67    81   122
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2313    25    41    42    50    58    75   105   115
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2274     6    10    63    77    84    99   104   107
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           2170    15    19    36    56    65    89   160   214
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2161    14    43    64    80    82   111   132   137
 8  OXFORD CITY            2135    34    37    54    68    73   118   139   166
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1892    38    52    94    98   138   165   170   177
10  GADE VALLEY            1866    44    93   102   126   143   145   146   159
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1845    57    90    97   114   131   136   158   196
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1808    20    91   112   135   140   144   151   223
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1793    48    51    85   103   157   180   203   204
14  WATFORD                1685    40    49   101   125   130   188   233   273
15  DACORUM & TRING        1657    21    74    86   172   176   181   190   267
16  LUTON A.C.             1544    28    46    59    83   169   251   321   323
17  REDWAY RUNNERS         1493    78   113   116   164   182   215   226   237
18  HANDY CROSS            1395    79    92   100   129   239   246   261   283
19  HIGHAM HARRIERS        1114    55   117   209   217   231   262   266
20  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  933   110   212   229   242   245   265   275   313
21  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     927     4    22   106
22  BRACKNELL               910     8    45    96
23  BANBURY                 890    30    69   240   250   307   332
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 773    95   152   225   234   286
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         760    71    87   213   281
26  QUEENS PARK H.          715    47   119   178
27  THAME RUNNERS           601    66   148   294   303
28  MAIDENHEAD              549   167   205   235   285   338   339
29  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    525   211   247   263   274   280   318
30  STEVENAGE & NH          466   184   259   282   300   317   319   344
31  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     264   220   222
32  BIGGLESWADE             229   198   279
33  OLNEY RUNNERS           203   193   310
34  ABINGDON A.C.           180   224   302


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.            1178    33    53    67    81
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1136    14    43    64   155
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1019    48    85   103   157
 4  WATFORD                1005    40    49   130   188
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1004    63    77   127   141
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        999    29    72   133   179
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         954    52    98   138   170
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          941    90   114   131   136
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  934    70    88   149   171
10  GADE VALLEY             896   102   126   143   145
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      842   135   140   144   151
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        772   115   161   163   201
13  HANDY CROSS             756    79    92   239   246
14  OXFORD CITY             715   139   173   185   200
15  REDWAY RUNNERS          630    78   226   237   241
16  DACORUM & TRING         598   176   181   190   267
17  LUTON A.C.              588    83   169   251   321
18  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  586   110   212   229   275
19  BANBURY                 546    69   240   250   307
20  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 515   152   225   234   286
21  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    411   211   247   263   280
22  HIGHAM HARRIERS         353   209   231   266
23  THAME RUNNERS           314   148   294   303
24  OLNEY RUNNERS           203   193   310
25  STEVENAGE & NH          194   282   300   317   319
26  ABINGDON A.C.           180   224   302
27  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         140   213
28  WINDSOR SE&H            139   214
29  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     131   222
30  BIGGLESWADE              74   279
31  MAIDENHEAD               14   339


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1044     1     3    11
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     718    84   107   150
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        576    25   105
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         548    71    87
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            531    15   160
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       487    82   137
 7  WATFORD                 348   125   233
 8  LUTON A.C.              307    46
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  245   108
10  HARROW A.C.             231   122
11  STEVENAGE & NH          169   184
12  BIGGLESWADE             155   198
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY       149   204
14  SILSON JOGGERS          135   218

Under 17 Men
  1    1  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                19:19 M17   1   221
  2    2  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          19:28 M17   2   222
  3    3  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:31 M17   3    81
  4    4  HARRY WELLS   (LUTON)                      19:37 M17   4   412
  5    5  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            19:39 M17   5    74
  6    6  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              19:45 M17   6   441
  7    7  JIM ENWRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               19:47 M17   7    77
  8    8  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                20:07 M17   8    79
  9    9  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  20:20 M17   9    12
 10   10  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   20:26 M17  10   199
 11   11  BLAKE MOORE   (WINDSOR)                    20:27 M17  11   132
 12   12  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             20:29 M17  12    73
 13   13  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 20:31 M17  13     5
 14   14  RYAN WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  20:33 M17  14    80
 15   15  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               20:35 M17  15     3
 16   16  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                20:39 M17  16     9
 17   17  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              20:59 M17  17   224
 18   18  SAMUEL HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              21:21 M17  18   225
 19   19  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     21:23 M17  19   123
 20   20  DANIEL HYNES   (MILTON K)                  21:26 M17  20     6
 21   21  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 21:29 M17  21     1
 22   22  WILL FORSTER   (BEDFORD & C)               21:35 M17  22    72
 23   23  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  21:36 M17  23   261
 24   24  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                21:51 M17  24    78
 25   25  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                21:59 M17  25   352
 26       TOM GOULD   (BICESTER) N/S                 22:01 M17      1205
 27   26  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                 22:03 M17  26   824
 28   27  SAM NICHOLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                22:10 M17  27   323
 29   28  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            22:15 M17  28    14
 30   29  BENJAMIN MINTER   (OLNEY)                  22:16 M17  29  1091
 31   30  SCOTT HOWKINS   (MILTON K)                 22:45 M17  30    13
 32   31  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              22:51 M17  31   217
 33   32  GREGOR KELLING   (BANBURY)                 22:57 M17  32   532
 34   33  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    23:03 M17  33   353
 35   34  HENRY TURNBULL   (CHILTERN H.)             23:06 M17  34   229
 36   35  ANDREW DOHERTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          23:10 M17  35   445
 37   36  DOM EVANS   (TRING)                        23:51 M17  36   820
 38   37  EDWARD ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:56 M17  37   443
 39   38  ED SHAKESPEARE   (OLNEY)                   23:58 M17  38  1092
 40   39  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            24:57 M17  39   559
 41   40  MAX ANSELL   (TRING)                       25:54 M17  40   819

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        108     3     5     7
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       103     1     2    17
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   86     9    13    15
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             52    11    19
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      45     6    35    37
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        41    10    31
 7  LUTON A.C.               37     4
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          24    25    33
 9  DACORUM & TRING          18    23
10  WATFORD                  15    26
11  OLNEY RUNNERS            15    29    38
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         14    27
13  BANBURY                   9    32
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB        6    36    40
15  BIGGLESWADE               2    39

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  JAMES DALY   (BRACKNELL)                   13:54 M15   1   301
  2    2  HARRY DIGBY   (BRACKNELL)                  14:07 M15   2   298
  3    3  ALFRED YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                14:27 M15   3    33
  4    4  EWAN FORSYTH   (MILTON K)                  14:27 M15   4    27
  5    5  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        14:48 M15   5   407
  6    6  DAN STREETER   (STEVENAGE)                 14:52 M15   6   525
  7    7  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    14:55 M15   7   834
  8    8  DEVON HARFORD   (MILTON K)                 14:56 M15   8    29
  9    9  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      14:56 M15   9    22
 10   10  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   14:57 M15  10    24
 11   11  EVAN HOSKINS   (BEDFORD & C)               15:02 M15  11    77
 12   12  CONNOR MARLEY   (MILTON K)                 15:14 M15  12    31
 13   13  JOSHUA VAN HEINEGEN   (DACORUM)            15:16 M15  13   267
 14   14  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  15:23 M15  14    25
 15   15  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   15:24 M15  15   520
 16   16  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              15:25 M15  16    76
 17   17  NATHAN BRAMMER   (MAIDENHEAD)              15:36 M15  17   422
 18   18  CHARLIE MEAD   (STEVENAGE)                 15:40 M15  18   526
 19   19  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               15:41 M15  19    71
 20   20  CONOR RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)             15:44 M15  20   214
 21   21  JAMIE VINEY   (BEDFORD & C)                15:44 M15  21    75
 22   22  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    15:44 M15  22   411
 23   23  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                15:45 M15  23    32
 24   24  JAOUHAR KARMOUN   (HARROW)                 15:46 M15  24   167
 25   25  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              15:47 M15  25   224
 26   26  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  15:55 M15  26   413
 27   27  MAX GILHESPY   (BEDFORD & C)               15:57 M15  27    79
 28   28  SEYI OBEMBE   (LUTON)                      16:02 M15  28   418
 29   29  CAMERON GILLIES   (BEDFORD & C)            16:08 M15  29    78
 30   30  NARTHAN BARNARD   (Q.P.H.)                 16:10 M15  30   951
 31   31  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  16:13 M15  31    35
 32   32  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           16:13 M15  32   452
 33   33  OLIVER POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              16:15 M15  33   227
 34   34  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                16:20 M15  34    72
 35   35  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                16:20 M15  35    17
 36   36  BEN WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     16:24 M15  36   414
 37   37  ROWAN DECLAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            16:26 M15  37   451
 38   38  JOHANN SANSEAU   (WATFORD)                 16:28 M15  38   837
 39   39  JOSH PRENDERGAST   (BEDFORD & C)           16:43 M15  39    74
 40   40  CAMERON TAYLOR   (HARROW)                  16:55 M15  40   172
 41   41  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             16:56 M15  41   228
 42   42  HARRY COX   (CHILTERN H.)                  16:56 M15  42   231
 43   43  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  16:56 M15  43   409
 44   44  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 17:04 M15  44   171
 45   45  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 17:06 M15  45    20
 46   46  MICHAEL JOB   (CHILTERN H.)                17:17 M15  46   233
 47   47  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                17:19 M15  47    18
 48   48  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                   17:36 M15  48    23
 49   49  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                17:51 M15  49    14
 50   50  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                      17:54 M15  50   782
 51   51  CHRISTOPHER GREEN   (STEVENAGE)            17:56 M15  51   521
 52   52  JAKE HUMPHRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)              19:31 M15  52   421
 53   53  ANDREW THOMSON   (MAIDENHEAD)              19:38 M15  53   423
 54   54  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              19:42 M15  54   212
 55   55  JAKOB MITCHELL   (BEDFORD & C)             20:13 M15  55    80
 56   56  MICHAEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                  20:25 M15  56   781

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  156     3     4     8
 2  STEVENAGE & NH          132     6    15    18
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        125    11    16    19
 4  LUTON A.C.              118     5    22    26
 5  BRACKNELL               111     1     2
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        72    25    33    41
 7  WATFORD                  69     7    38
 8  HARROW A.C.              63    24    40    44
 9  MAIDENHEAD               49    17    52    53
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      45    32    37
11  DACORUM & TRING          44    13
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        40    20    54
13  QUEENS PARK H.           27    30
14  SILSON JOGGERS            8    50    56

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                    10:29 M13   1   218
  2    2  ED BLYTHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                10:33 M13   2    71
  3    3  MAX BORGNIS   (BRACKNELL)                  10:44 M13   3   310
  4    4  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                 10:47 M13   4   176
  5    5  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                  10:48 M13   5   223
  6    6  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                     10:51 M13   6   366
  7    7  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)           10:54 M13   7    78
  8    8  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                10:56 M13   8    70
  9    9  HARRY EWING   (MILTON K)                   10:57 M13   9    65
 10   10  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 11:01 M13  10    63
 11   11  TOM EWING   (MILTON K)                     11:01 M13  11    64
 12   12  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                11:03 M13  12   177
 13   13  AIDAN KILLEEN   (AMPTHILL & F)             11:05 M13  13   855
 14   14  NO. 303   (BRACKNELL)                      11:19 M13  14   303
 15   15  HARRY WITHERS   (BRACKNELL)                11:20 M13  15   312
 16   16  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                   11:22 M13  16   201
 17   17  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                     11:24 M13  17   401
 18   18  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)               11:31 M13  18    55
 19   19  MATT CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)              11:31 M13  19   235
 20   20  ANDREW WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C)             11:31 M13  20    81
 21   21  HARRY BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)               11:34 M13  21    76
 22   22  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               11:38 M13  22    75
 23   23  TOM JOB   (CHILTERN H.)                    11:42 M13  23   239
 24   24  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            11:42 M13  24   225
 25   25  EDWARD O'NEILL   (WYCOMBE)                 11:44 M13  25   365
 26   26  KIE FRANCIS   (ABINGDON)                   11:44 M13  26   933
 27   27  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           11:48 M13  27   224
 28   28  JAMES GLYN   (DACORUM)                     11:50 M13  28   274
 29   29  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:52 M13  29   230
 30   30  JAMIE PUGH   (AYLESBURY)                   11:56 M13  30   220
 31   31  CALLUM WEBB   (BEDFORD & C)                11:57 M13  31    79
 32   32  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                      12:02 M13  32   178
 33   33  HAYDN WILLIAMS   (STEVENAGE)               12:04 M13  33   528
 34   34  LEO FREELAND   (MILTON K)                  12:06 M13  34    67
 35   35  ADAM GAMBRILL   (COOKHAM)                  12:09 M13  35   386
 36   36  OLIVER DUNKLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:14 M13  36    77
 37   37  TOMAS BILLENNESS   (MILTON K)              12:18 M13  37    60
 38   38  DANIEL HEMMING   (BIGGLESWADE)             12:18 M13  38   554
 39   39  MATTHEW CAVE   (MILTON K)                  12:19 M13  39    68
 40   40  AIDEN BRENNAN   (BEDFORD & C)              12:19 M13  40    83
 41   41  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 12:21 M13  41    69
 42   42  HARRISON SMITH   (MILTON K)                12:25 M13  42    59
 43   43  ROBBIE DEACON   (BRACKNELL)                12:35 M13  43   314
 44   44  ELLIOT LOWE   (COOKHAM)                    12:36 M13  44   371
 45   45  KIRO BAKCHA   (BEDFORD & C)                12:37 M13  45    87
 46   46  KIYLEN NURSE   (MILTON K)                  12:37 M13  46    62
 47   47  TOBY BARTRAM   (AMPTHILL & F)              12:45 M13  47   856
 48   48  CHRIS MORRIS   (HARROW)                    12:54 M13  48   180
 49   49  SCOTT TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                13:01 M13  49   330
 50   50  PEARCE BASQUIALLE-TATLOW   (BEDFORD & C)   13:01 M13  50    88
 51   51  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                  13:02 M13  51   231
 52   52  LEWIE BOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                 13:04 M13  52   216
 53   53  JED KNOBBLET   (LUTON)                     13:06 M13  53   400
 54   54  TOBY HOLDEN   (WYCOMBE)                    13:09 M13  54   367
 55   55  BEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                 13:14 M13  55   184
 56   56  ALISTAIR PINNER   (WINDSOR)                13:14 M13  56   129
 57   57  ELLIOT SWINBURN   (BIGGLESWADE)            13:14 M13  57   555
 58   58  ROUX KERR   (WYCOMBE)                      13:15 M13  58   368
 59   59  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    13:18 M13  59   796
 60   60  WILLIAM HACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            13:20 M13  60   449
 61   61  HARRISON REED   (MILTON K)                 13:29 M13  61    61
 62   62  NATHAN JONES   (AYLESBURY)                 13:30 M13  62   212
 63   63  JOE BLACK   (SILSON)                       13:37 M13  63   789
 64   64  JOHN WILSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)             13:45 M13  64   456
 65   65  RALPH WILLIAMS   (STEVENAGE)               13:45 M13  65   527
 66   66  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                    13:46 M13  66   329
 67   67  ED FORRESTER   (OLNEY)                     14:07 M13  67  1096
 68   68  JASON HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 14:16 M13  68   526
 69   69  THOMAS BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)              14:48 M13  69    90
 70   70  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)         16:30 M13  70   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  186     8     9    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        184     2     7    20
 3  BRACKNELL               181     3    14    15
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       166     5    19    23
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       166     1    16    30
 6  HARROW A.C.             165     4    12    32
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         128     6    25    54
 8  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      82    13    47
 9  LUTON A.C.               72    17    53
10  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     63    35    44
11  BIGGLESWADE              47    38    57
12  STEVENAGE & NH           47    33    65    68
13  ABINGDON A.C.            45    26
14  DACORUM & TRING          43    28
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         28    49    66    70
16  SILSON JOGGERS           20    59    63
17  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      18    60    64
18  WINDSOR SE&H             15    56
19  OLNEY RUNNERS             4    67

Under 11 Boys
  1    1  WILLIAM RATCLIFFE   (AYLESBURY)             7:15 M11   1   198
  2    2  NATHAN HACKLEY   (CHILTERN H.)              7:17 M11   2   221
  3    3  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)             7:19 M11   3   339
  4    4  NICHOLAS CAY   (WYCOMBE)                    7:20 M11   4   361
  5    5  JAMIE BAILEY   (DACORUM)                    7:22 M11   5   264
  6    6  ZACH RAHAMAN   (CHILTERN H.)                7:32 M11   6   222
  7    7  ROBERT QUIGLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           7:34 M11   7   460
  8    8  IWAN HUGHES   (COOKHAM)                     7:36 M11   8   389
  9    9  DANIEL BENTHAM   (LUTON)                    7:38 M11   9   415
 10   10  BAILEY CAMERON   (CHILTERN H.)              7:39 M11  10   229
 11   11  CHARLIE BORGNIS   (BRACKNELL)               7:40 M11  11   309
 12   12  MATTHEW CROW   (HARROW)                     7:41 M11  12   181
 13   13  NOAH FLETCHER   (WYCOMBE)                   7:44 M11  13   365
 14   14  EUAN TURNER   (LUTON)                       7:45 M11  14   391
 15   15  SPENCER TAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)              7:46 M11  15    74
 16   16  MATTHEW ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)              7:49 M11  16   227
 17   17  THEO THOMPSON   (STEVENAGE)                 7:50 M11  17   529
 18   18  LOUNIS GUEMACHE   (STEVENAGE)               7:51 M11  18   528
 19   19  ALEX BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                 7:52 M11  19   185
 20   20  OLIVER EMMENT   (WINDSOR)                   7:52 M11  20   118
 21   21  JACOB SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 7:53 M11  21   362
 22   22  WILLIAM MAYHEW   (CHILTERN H.)              7:58 M11  22   228
 23   23  NICK MITCHELL   (WYCOMBE)                   7:59 M11  23   368
 24   24  ALEX BATE   (COOKHAM)                       8:01 M11  24   372
 25   25  MORGAN HUME   (ST. ALBANS STR)              8:01 M11  25   458
 26   26  CHRIS BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)                8:03 M11  26    71
 27   27  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON   (HARROW)               8:06 M11  27   182
 28   28  JAMES WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                8:07 M11  28   244
 29   29  CAILAN RUSSELL   (HARROW)                   8:09 M11  29   187
 30   30  HAYDEN WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)             8:11 M11  30    76
 31   31  AIDAN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                   8:12 M11  31    67
 32   32  NATHAN MASTERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           8:13 M11  32   464
 33   33  ALEX MITCHELL   (WYCOMBE)                   8:14 M11  33   369
 34   34  THOMAS ASHTON   (DACORUM)                   8:15 M11  34   265
 35   35  TIM LOMAX   (CHILTERN H.)                   8:19 M11  35   236
 36   36  GABRIEL BAKER   (CHILTERN H.)               8:19 M11  36   231
 37   37  NATHAN KABEL   (HARROW)                     8:21 M11  37   186
 38   38  LUCAS MANSELL   (HARROW)                    8:21 M11  38   183
 39   39  LUCAS FERRER DE ARRIBA   (WYCOMBE)          8:21 M11  39   356
 40   40  ZAK FREELAND   (MILTON K)                   8:29 M11  40    65
 41   41  LLOYD  BROWNSTON   (BEDFORD & C)            8:30 M11  41    75
 42   42  SEBASTIAN LAWRENCE   (CHILTERN H.)          8:32 M11  42   230
 43   43  JAKE LEECH   (ST. ALBANS STR)               8:34 M11  43   465
 44   44  HARRISON WALKER   (BIGGLESWADE)             8:37 M11  44   568
 45   45  BEN KNIGHTS   (BEDFORD & C)                 8:38 M11  45    77
 46   46  OSCAR AZZURI   (ST. ALBANS STR)             8:42 M11  46   462
 47   47  BEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                      8:43 M11  47    68
 48   48  FINN KERR   (WYCOMBE)                       8:46 M11  48   366
 49   49  EWAN BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                    8:46 M11  49   342
 50   50  MATTHEW SCHOFIELD   (HARROW)                8:46 M11  50   184
 51   51  LIAM COWLEY   (SILSON)                      8:50 M11  51   797
 52   52  SOLOMON PERIS   (HARROW)                    8:54 M11  52   188
 53   53  MAX WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      8:55 M11  53   399
 54   54  ZAKI BRISTER   (WATFORD)                    9:01 M11  54   823
 55   55  THOMAS ASKEY   (CHILTERN H.)                9:02 M11  55   224
 56   56  DANNY MEAD   (STEVENAGE)                    9:03 M11  56   530
 57   57  BEN JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:04 M11  57   234
 58   58  SAM FRYER   (AYLESBURY)                     9:05 M11  58   196
 59   59  ARCHIE COOK   (STEVENAGE)                   9:08 M11  59   527
 60   60  FREDDIE KANE   (AYLESBURY)                  9:08 M11  60   200
 61   61  CHARLIE HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)              9:14 M11  61   245
 62   62  JAKE STORER   (SILSON)                      9:16 M11  62   792
 63   63  RAFE PALMER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              9:17 M11  63   467
 64   64  QUINN BARTETT   (AYLESBURY)                 9:17 M11  64   213
 65   65  ARCHIE TATTERSALL   (SILSON)                9:22 M11  65   791
 66   66  ALFIE PACE   (SILSON)                       9:26 M11  66   798
 67   67  THOMAS CHALMERS   (MILTON K)                9:28 M11  67    62
 68   68  ZACHARY SEGAL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            9:30 M11  68   468
 69   69  MITCHELL BOFFIN   (MILTON K)                9:32 M11  69    61
 70   70  SAM SHEARS   (SILSON)                       9:40 M11  70   794

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       195     2     6    10
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         175     4    13    21
 3  HARROW A.C.             155    12    19    27
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     149     7    25    32
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        142    15    26    30
 6  LUTON A.C.              137     9    14    53
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          122    17    18    56
 8  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    110     8    24
 9  DACORUM & TRING         103     5    34
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   95    31    40    47
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        94     1    58    60
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         90     3    49
13  BRACKNELL                60    11
14  WINDSOR SE&H             51    20
15  SILSON JOGGERS           35    51    62    65
16  BIGGLESWADE              27    44
17  WATFORD                  17    54

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1    1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:23 F     1    80
  2       SOPHIE SALLER   (OXFORD UN) N/S            20:57 F        1234
  3    2  JO WILKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)               21:01 F35   1    85
  4       KATE NIEHAUS   (OXFORD UN) N/S             21:18 F        1233
  5    3  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               21:20 F     2    74
  6    4  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 21:32 F     3     1
  7    5  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      21:35 F     4   392
  8    6  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                21:42 F     5   114
  9    7  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 21:44 F35   2   618
 10    8  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             21:47 F     6    84
 11    9  RACHEL CAVE   (HIGHAM)                     21:50 F     7   653
 12   10  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    21:57 F     8     3
 13   11  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                22:17 F     9   241
 14   12  REBECCA ATKINSON   (WINDSOR)               22:30 F35   3   113
 15   13  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              22:37 F    10   417
 16   14  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               22:46 F    11    82
 17   15  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    22:55 F    12   111
 18   16  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               22:59 F35   4   406
 19       SARAH MCCUAIG   (OXFORD UN) N/S            23:01 F        1232
 20   17  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  23:03 F35   5   626
 21   18  EMMA BUTCHER   (WYCOMBE)                   23:13 F    13   353
 22       NORA PETTY   (OXFORD UN) N/S               23:13 F        1230
 23   19  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      23:17 F    14   131
 24       MARTHA HALL   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S         23:20 F         468
 25       ROSE PENFOLD   (OXFORD UN) N/S             23:20 F        1224
 26       BRITTNEY OLLINGER   (OXFORD UN) N/S        23:21 F        1229
 27   20  REBECCA CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)            23:24 F    15   623
 28   21  CLAIRE DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)             23:28 F55   1   991
 29   22  ALI YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)                  23:29 F35   6   245
 30       ELIZABETH MUNDELL-PERKINS   (OXFORD UN) N/S23:32 F        1225
 31       BETHANIE MURRAY   (OXFORD UN) N/S          23:32 F        1226
 32   23  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:34 F    16   442
 33   24  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            23:34 F35   7   248
 34   25  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:35 F45   1   449
 35   26  KIRSTY THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)            23:40 F    17    83
 36   27  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             23:40 F35   8   444
 37       REBECCA METIN   (R.A.F.) N/S               23:44 F        1218
 38       MERRY BYRNE   (OXFORD UN) N/S              23:44 F        1236
 39   28  NICOLA ASHE   (HARROW)                     23:45 F35   9   187
 40   29  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                23:47 F    18   112
 41   30  MARTINHA FERREIRA   (MILTON K)             23:47 F    19     6
 42   31  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    23:47 F45   2   535
 43   32  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            23:49 F    20   193
 44       HELENA SCHOFIELD   (R.A.F.) N/S            23:49 F        1220
 45   33  SAMANTHA FAWCETT   (DACORUM)               24:01 F    21   268
 46       SUZANA MARKOLOVIC   (OXFORD UN) N/S        24:04 F        1228
 47   34  JENNIFER CONWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)         24:07 F    22   467
 48   35  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  24:10 F    23    15
 49   36  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             24:14 F    24    77
 50   37  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              24:22 F45   3   532
 51   38  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   24:24 F    25   189
 52   39  CLAIRE KREMER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:25 F35  10   459
 53   40  RACHEL SHAW   (HEADINGTON)                 24:26 F35  11   622
 54   41  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)              24:28 F    26   572
 55   42  ELIZABETH MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)         24:29 F45   4   457
 56       CLAIRE BADOUIN   (OXFORD UN) N/S           24:34 F        1231
 57   43  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  24:45 F    27   397
 58       LUCY KERSHAW   (R.A.F.) N/S                24:52 F        1217
 59   44  JULIE WARGENT   (HIGHAM)                   24:58 F35  12   661
 60   45  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              25:01 F55   2   329
 61   46  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  25:08 F    28     4
 62   47  KELLY DU BUISSON   (DACORUM)               25:15 F    29   270
 63   48  NICKY SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                 25:17 F    30   621
 64       HEATHER BEATTIE   (R.A.F.) N/S             25:21 F        1215
 65   49  AMY JOHNSON   (HEADINGTON)                 25:23 F    31   619
 66   50  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     25:30 F35  13   408
 67   51  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 25:33 F    32   327
 68       BRITTANY BEAR   (OXFORD UN) N/S            25:36 F        1237
 69   52  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                25:49 F    33   251
 70   53  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        25:53 F45   5   808
 71   54  REBECCA FAWCETT   (DACORUM)                25:55 F    34   269
 72   55  KATE SERGEANT   (HEADINGTON)               25:56 F    35   611
 73   56  KATHLEEN COURTIER   (GADE VALLEY)          25:57 F    36   593
 74   57  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     26:04 F    37    14
 75   58  KERRY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   26:11 F35  14    17
 76   59  JACQUELINE ING   (HANDY CROSS)             26:17 F    38   912
 77   60  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  26:18 F55   3   731
 78   61  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   26:18 F45   6   811
 79   62  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    26:19 F45   7  1027
 80   63  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS   (THAME)               26:19 F    39  1024
 81   64  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           26:23 F45   8   575
 82   65  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 26:23 F35  15    10
 83   66  LISA JAY   (BEARBROOK)                     26:27 F    40   890
 84       CARLY EASBY   (OXFORD UN) N/S              26:28 F        1235
 85   67  DEBRA BRENT   (MILTON K)                   26:29 F45   9    23
 86   68  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              26:31 F35  16   574
 87   69  VRINA BURGESS   (TRING)                    26:33 F45  10   809
 88   70  FRAN PENNY   (HANDY CROSS)                 26:35 F    41   913
 89   71  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               26:38 F45  11   981
 90   72  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               26:43 F    42   335
 91   73  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  26:47 F35  17   331
 92   74  TRACY ALDRIDGE-JONES   (GADE VALLEY)       26:56 F35  18   582
 93   75  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     27:02 F45  12   122
 94       CLAIRE FORBES   (R.A.F.) N/S               27:05 F        1219
 95   76  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  27:18 F45  13   785
 96   77  SORAYA BUX   (HANDY CROSS)                 27:33 F35  19   911
 97   78  HELEN HINDE   (WINDSOR)                    27:34 F45  14  1269
 98   79  ROBYN DELIVETT   (WATFORD)                 27:38 F    43   841
 99   80  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         27:51 F55   4   462
100   81  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:56 F45  15   240
101   82  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      27:58 F    44   409
102   83  ANNA FRYER   (BEARBROOK)                   28:01 F35  20   871
103   84  SUZIE HALL   (REDWAY)                      28:03 F45  16  1046
104   85  KAREN WISHAERT   (DACORUM)                 28:06 F45  17   281
105       NICKY LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S       28:08 F45       466
106       ANNA ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S         28:08 F45       465
107   86  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                28:09 F45  18   877
108   87  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 28:15 F45  19   534
109   88  SHARON DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)           28:19 F35  21   982
110   89  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  28:19 F45  20    78
111   90  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    28:21 F35  22   755
112   91  DIANE SANDOVER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          28:23 F55   5   696
113   92  MADELEINE DING   (HEADINGTON)              28:40 F    45   613
114   93  BETH GOODLAD   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            28:42 F    46   693
115   94  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                    28:42 F    47    19
116   95  HEATHER CLARKE   (Q.P.H.)                  28:48 F    48   954
117   96  ANNE SPRINZ   (THAME)                      28:51 F55   6  1023
118   97  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 28:51 F55   7   396
119   98  SUE TORRANCE   (BRACKLEY)                  28:53 F45  21  1073
120   99  CARMEL GOSBEE   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           28:53 F45  22   700
121  100  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           28:56 F45  23   446
122  101  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             28:56 F45  24   192
123  102  DAWN BLABER   (REDWAY)                     29:01 F35  23  1056
124       LOTTIE SCHEIDEMESSER   (OXFORD UN) N/S     29:10 F        1227
125  103  CLAIRE SHARP   (ST. ALBANS STR)            29:11 F45  25   458
126  104  DEBORAH MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)               29:13 F35  24   873
127  105  JAYNE COOPER   (BRACKLEY)                  29:16 F45  26  1075
128  106  SAM THORNTON   (MAIDENHEAD)                29:20 F35  25   430
129  107  MADELINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)            29:26 F45  27    73
130  108  KATHY STAUNTON   (CHILTERN H.)             29:47 F55   8   247
131  109  MARIA EVANS   (TRING)                      29:51 F35  26   802
132  110  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 30:01 F35  27   428
133  111  SHELLEY BENNETT   (THAME)                  30:07 F45  28  1029
134  112  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                30:10 F45  29   333
135  113  FEBE KUSMANTO   (ST. ALBANS STR)           30:10 F    49   469
136  114  EMMA MEAD   (STEVENAGE)                    30:12 F35  28   510
137  115  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:18 F35  29   571
138  116  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               30:21 F45  30   753
139  117  NELA ROYO-MARQUES   (ST. ALBANS STR)       30:27 F    50   473
140  118  LOUISA HOPPER   (DACORUM)                  30:33 F35  30   276
141  119  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             30:40 F55   9   191
142  120  JESSICA TANNER   (DACORUM)                 30:40 F    51   284
143  121  CELINE WILCOX   (TRING)                    30:50 F35  31   801
144  122  JULIE LONG   (SILSON)                      30:53 F45  31   760
145  123  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             30:54 F35  32    71
146  124  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:54 F45  32   578
147  125  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     30:57 F45  33   783
148  126  KATE TETTMAR   (ST. ALBANS STR)            31:04 F35  33   463
149  127  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  31:07 F55  10   422
150  128  VICTORIA THORNLEY   (DACORUM)              31:07 F    52   285
151  129  GRACE ROGERS   (SILSON)                    31:11 F    53   756
152  130  EMMA NASH   (GADE VALLEY)                  31:15 F    54   573
153  131  JOANNA DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                31:19 F35  34  1000
154  132  MARIA WILLIAMS   (REDWAY)                  31:21 F35  35  1051
155  133  ALEXANDRA LEECH   (ST. ALBANS STR)         31:24 F35  36   443
156  134  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)               31:24 F    55   577
157  135  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               31:26 F35  37    75
158       VICTORIA YOUNG   (R.A.F.) N/S              31:35 F        1221
159  136  MICHELLE MILNE   (MILTON K)                31:49 F35  38    22
160  137  TINA TREMAINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)           31:51 F35  39   470
161  138  SANDRA MOGAN   (TRING)                     31:54 F45  34   806
162       HELEN CAIRNS   (STEVENAGE) N/S             32:12 F35       506
163  139  JAN STRACHAN   (DACORUM)                   32:15 F35  40   278
164  140  ANGELA HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              32:18 F45  35   257
165  141  JO PRIGMORE   (HIGHAM)                     32:27 F35  41   660
166  142  EMMA CARTER   (HEADINGTON)                 32:37 F35  42   615
167  143  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  32:38 F35  43   887
168  144  VANESSA STRIDE   (REDWAY)                  32:42 F45  36  1041
169  145  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    32:46 F35  44   533
170  146  JOANNA KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                33:19 F    56   589
171  147  KAREN LINFOOT   (BEARBROOK)                33:29 F35  45   879
172  148  CLAIRE HILLSDON   (BEARBROOK)              33:31 F35  46   888
173  149  MANON PAGNIEZ   (DACORUM)                  33:33 F    57   265
174  150  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   33:37 F35  47   803
175  151  JULIE WALLER   (BRACKLEY)                  33:37 F45  37  1077
176  152  ROSSIANA MEE   (GADE VALLEY)               33:37 F    58   594
177  153  MARGARET BOND   (HIGHAM)                   34:06 F55  11   655
178  154  LINDA DAWSON   (HIGHAM)                    34:21 F45  38   657
179  155  SARAH CORCORAN   (BEARBROOK)               34:45 F35  48   889
180  156  CLAIRE REID   (BEARBROOK)                  34:52 F35  49   891
181  157  SARAH PEARSON   (SILSON)                   35:35 F    59   784
182  158  KIT RAPSON   (SILSON)                      35:43 F35  50   759
183  159  LISA YORK   (HIGHAM)                       35:48 F35  51   662
184  160  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               35:59 F35  52   253
185  161  SAMANTHA HAWKRIDGE   (DACORUM)             36:10 F35  53   282
186  162  PAULA WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)               36:24 F55  12   258
187  163  PATRICIA BANERT   (BEARBROOK)              36:36 F45  39   883
188  164  CAROLINE SKYRME   (ST. ALBANS STR)         36:38 F45  40   445
189  165  KAREN BUGAI   (REDWAY)                     36:57 F55  13  1042
190  166  JEAN WEBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               38:01 F55  14   464
191  167  DAWN GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)              38:01 F35  54   431
192  168  JAYNE HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 38:04 F45  41   432
193  169  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              38:09 F45  42   838

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        666     1     2     3     8
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            628     6    12    15    19
 3  LUTON A.C.              603     5    13    16    43
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  601     4    10    30    35
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.         596     7    17    20    40
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     571    23    25    27    34
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       571    11    22    24    52
 8  DACORUM & TRING         461    33    47    54    85
 9  GADE VALLEY             451    41    56    64    68
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        439    45    51    72    73
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      388    53    61    69   109
12  BANBURY                 380    31    37    87   145
13  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    369    21    71    88   131
14  THAME RUNNERS           348    62    63    96   111
15  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  341    66    83    86   104
16  HIGHAM HARRIERS         333     9    44   141   153
17  HANDY CROSS             304    59    70    77
18  SILSON JOGGERS          276    76    90   116   122
19  HARROW A.C.             274    28    38
20  VALE OF AYLESBURY       258    32   101   119
21  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 227    91    93    99
22  REDWAY RUNNERS          218    84   102   132   144
23  MAIDENHEAD              170   106   110   127   167
24  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     156    98   105   151
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         152    18
26  OXFORD CITY             110    60
27  WATFORD                  92    79   169
28  QUEENS PARK H.           75    95
29  STEVENAGE & NH           56   114


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     547    25    27    39    42
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         474     7    17    40   142
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       445    22    24    81   108
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      388    53    61    69   109
 5  BANBURY                 380    31    37    87   145
 6  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    369    21    71    88   131
 7  GADE VALLEY             359    64    68    74   115
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY        359     2    89   107   123
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  354    58    65    67   136
10  LUTON A.C.              347    16    50    97
11  WINDSOR SE&H            345    12    75    78
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        280    45    73   112
13  SILSON JOGGERS          276    76    90   116   122
14  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  264    83    86   104   143
15  THAME RUNNERS           241    62    96   111
16  REDWAY RUNNERS          218    84   102   132   144
17  HIGHAM HARRIERS         188    44   141   153   154
18  DACORUM & TRING         177    85   118   139   161
19  MAIDENHEAD              170   106   110   127   167
20  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     156    98   105   151
21  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 150    91    99
22  HARROW A.C.             142    28
23  VALE OF AYLESBURY       120   101   119
24  OXFORD CITY             110    60
25  HANDY CROSS              93    77
26  STEVENAGE & NH           56   114
27  WATFORD                   1   169

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  MEGAN HUMPHRIES   (OXFORD)                 18:21 F17   1   732
  2    2  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              18:42 F20   1    74
  3    3  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   18:54 F17   2   302
  4    4  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                19:02 F20   2   407
  5    5  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 19:13 F17   3   355
  6    6  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   19:22 F17   4   353
  7    7  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         19:40 F17   5   485
  8    8  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  19:57 F17   6   158
  9    9  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    20:01 F17   7   159
 10   10  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 20:03 F17   8    71
 11   11  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            20:04 F17   9    72
 12   12  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 20:06 F17  10    57
 13   13  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  20:07 F20   3   822
 14   14  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               20:10 F20   4   153
 15   15  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   20:24 F17  11   370
 16   16  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          20:30 F17  12   489
 17   17  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             20:33 F20   5    80
 18   18  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           20:34 F20   6   249
 19   19  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 20:36 F20   7    55
 20   20  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          20:37 F17  13   244
 21   21  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             21:07 F17  14   492
 22   22  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                21:13 F17  15   245
 23   23  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 21:22 F17  16   191
 24   24  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               21:28 F17  17   242
 25   25  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    21:32 F17  18    49
 26   26  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          21:36 F17  19   200
 27   27  SOPHIA HANNELLY   (MILTON K)               21:59 F20   8    56
 28   28  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            22:01 F17  20   487
 29   29  FRANCESCA TURNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        22:07 F20   9   488
 30   30  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  22:11 F17  21   503
 31   31  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 22:21 F17  22   505
 32   32  ORLA SCHATZLEIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         22:22 F17  23   482
 33   33  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             22:24 F17  24    41
 34   34  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:24 F17  25   486
 35   35  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            22:27 F20  10   493
 36   36  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                22:32 F17  26   417
 37   37  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               22:40 F17  27   161
 38   38  JESS BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             22:41 F17  28   484
 39   39  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 22:49 F17  29    53
 40   40  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             23:01 F17  30    73
 41   41  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  23:28 F20  11   504
 42   42  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:41 F17  31   494
 43   43  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                   23:55 F17  32   413
 44   44  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      24:47 F17  33   155
 45   45  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   25:19 F20  12   154
 46   46  EMILY SAUNDERS   (STEVENAGE)               25:33 F17  34   512
 47   47  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               25:36 F17  35   516
 48   48  SCARLETT CRAYTHORNE   (MAIDENHEAD)         25:54 F17  36   439
 49   49  CALYPSO PHILLIPS   (DACORUM)               26:09 F17  37   261
 50   50  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         26:23 F17  38   490
 51   51  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           26:37 F17  39   322
 52   52  CAITLYN SPRACKLEN   (MAIDENHEAD)           26:37 F17  40   425

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        136     2    10    11
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         133     5     6    15
 3  HARROW A.C.             128     8     9    14
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     115     7    16    21
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  103    12    19    25
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        99    18    20    22
 7  LUTON A.C.               76     4    36    43
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        57    23    26
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           57    30    31    41
10  OXFORD CITY              52     1
11  BRACKNELL                50     3
12  WATFORD                  40    13
13  MAIDENHEAD                6    48    52
14  DACORUM & TRING           4    49
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          2    51

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  EMILY THOMPSON   (BANBURY)                 14:16 F15   1   531
  2    2  TABATHA WALFORD   (BEDFORD & C)            14:24 F15   2    80
  3    3  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  14:40 F15   3   304
  4    4  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            14:44 F15   4    76
  5    5  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    14:47 F15   5    65
  6    6  AMELIA QUIRK   (BRACKNELL)                 14:52 F15   6   308
  7    7  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:55 F15   7    79
  8    8  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              15:05 F15   8    88
  9    9  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       15:10 F15   9   242
 10   10  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               15:21 F15  10   309
 11   11  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              15:23 F15  11   252
 12   12  ZOE THOMPSON   (STEVENAGE)                 15:23 F15  12   510
 13   13  EMILY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  15:29 F15  13   307
 14   14  JESS LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            15:37 F15  14   477
 15   15  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           15:39 F15  15    81
 16   16  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            15:41 F15  16   243
 17   17  EMILY SPENCER-JONES   (BRACKNELL)          15:47 F15  17   301
 18   18  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     15:50 F15  18   401
 19   19  EMMA KAYE   (CHILTERN H.)                  15:59 F15  19   249
 20   20  RHONA GRANT   (MILTON K)                   16:03 F15  20    58
 21   21  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                16:05 F15  21   247
 22   22  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           16:07 F15  22   479
 23   23  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           16:08 F15  23   478
 24   24  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                   16:10 F15  24   313
 25   25  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                16:10 F15  25   245
 26   26  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                16:13 F15  26    64
 27   27  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               16:15 F15  27    68
 28   28  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               16:17 F15  28   244
 29   29  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 16:22 F15  29   361
 30   30  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    16:26 F15  30   708
 31   31  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 16:32 F15  31   363
 32   32  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               16:35 F15  32    87
 33   33  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         16:38 F15  33   246
 34   34  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               16:40 F15  34   343
 35   35  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (CHILTERN H.)             16:42 F15  35   250
 36   36  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   16:46 F15  36   409
 37   37  KATIE SAUNDERS   (STEVENAGE)               16:48 F15  37   511
 38   38  REBECCA POPE   (WINDSOR)                   16:48 F15  38   121
 39   39  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)              16:49 F15  39   421
 40   40  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             16:52 F15  40   251
 41   41  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            16:57 F15  41   476
 42   42  MOLLY ASTILL   (STEVENAGE)                 17:07 F15  42   509
 43   43  FRANCESCA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)          17:09 F15  43    93
 44   44  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    17:12 F15  44   419
 45   45  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                  17:19 F15  45    57
 46   46  AMELIA WILKS   (BRACKNELL)                 17:22 F15  46   302
 47   47  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               17:23 F15  47    84
 48   48  JULIET SOANE   (WINDSOR)                   17:30 F15  48   125
 49   49  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  17:32 F15  49   178
 50   50  HOLLY BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                  17:32 F15  50   209
 51   51  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           17:37 F15  51    60
 52   52  JESSICA LEANE   (HARROW)                   17:42 F15  52   181
 53   53  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 17:44 F15  53   508
 54   54  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              18:12 F15  54   345
 55   55  ROISIN GITTINS   (BEDFORD & C)             18:14 F15  55    94
 56   56  FAYE SMITH   (BRACKNELL)                   18:34 F15  56   305
 57   57  JODIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                  18:35 F15  57    55
 58   58  FRANCESCA MILBURN   (BEDFORD & C)          18:45 F15  58    71
 59   59  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             19:03 F15  59   422
 60   60  ABI ASH   (MAIDENHEAD)                     19:09 F15  60   424
 61   61  PAMINA KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)              19:20 F15  61   562
 62   62  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    19:23 F15  62   761
 63   63  ANNABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                19:38 F15  63   764
 64   64  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      19:48 F15  64   760
 65   65  ANNABEL RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              19:48 F15  65   208
 66   66  HANNAH TURNER   (WINDSOR)                  19:54 F15  66   123
 67   67  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE   (HARROW)               20:09 F15  67   182
 68   68  AMBER CLARKE   (WINDSOR)                   20:19 F15  68   118
 69   69  ISABEL SHIPP   (MILTON K)                  21:05 F15  69    63
 70   70  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            21:22 F15  70   427
 71   71  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              21:41 F15  71   514
 72   72  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 22:12 F15  72   426

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        206     2     4     7
 2  BRACKNELL               200     3     6    10
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       183     9    11    16
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  168     5    20    26
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     160    14    22    23
 6  STEVENAGE & NH          128    12    37    42
 7  LUTON A.C.              121    18    36    44
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          86    29    31
 9  BANBURY                  72     1
10  WINDSOR SE&H             67    38    48    66
11  MAIDENHEAD               61    39    59    60
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         58    34    54
13  HARROW A.C.              51    49    52    67
14  OXFORD CITY              43    30
15  VALE OF AYLESBURY        31    50    65
16  SILSON JOGGERS           30    62    63    64
17  BIGGLESWADE              12    61

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  KIRSTEN STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)               10:53 F13   1   353
  2    2  TIA WILSON   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:05 F13   2    72
  3    3  ROSE ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C)                11:15 F13   3    73
  4    4  AMELIA WILLS   (BRACKNELL)                 11:35 F13   4   302
  5    5  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  11:44 F13   5   138
  6    6  ALEXANDER SCRIVENER   (OXFORD)             11:45 F13   6   701
  7    7  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 11:50 F13   7   421
  8    8  SUSIE MAIR   (BRACKNELL)                   11:55 F13   8   303
  9    9  GRACE INGLES   (WATFORD)                   12:05 F13   9   831
 10   10  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                 12:07 F13  10   139
 11   11  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)              12:08 F13  11   354
 12   12  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             12:12 F13  12   241
 13   13  KATIE MALLAGHAN   (MILTON K)               12:13 F13  13     3
 14   14  IMOGEN KING   (MILTON K)                   12:15 F13  14     1
 15   15  SOPHIE PETERS   (HARROW)                   12:15 F13  15   171
 16   16  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)              12:18 F13  16   307
 17   17  ANNA WOOLSTON   (BRACKNELL)                12:20 F13  17   304
 18   18  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                     12:22 F13  18   355
 19       AMY GOULD   (BICESTER) N/S                 12:22 F13      1204
 20   19  DAISY PALMER   (OXFORD)                    12:25 F13  19   702
 21   20  LUCY-MAE SHEPHERD   (BEDFORD & C)          12:25 F13  20    75
 22   21  LUCY TAYLOR   (STEVENAGE)                  12:29 F13  21   529
 23   22  LOTTI KNIGHTS   (BEDFORD & C)              12:32 F13  22    76
 24   23  OLIVIA CAMERON   (CHILTERN H.)             12:35 F13  23   248
 25   24  ORLA  BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                  12:43 F13  24  1223
 26   25  ANNA USTARAN-ANDEREGG   (MILTON K)         12:44 F13  25    10
 27   26  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        12:45 F13  26   403
 28   27  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                 12:48 F13  27   830
 29   28  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                12:50 F13  28   415
 30   29  MOLLY TAPSTER   (BEDFORD & C)              12:54 F13  29    77
 31   30  ANYA FROGGATT   (BRACKNELL)                12:56 F13  30   293
 32   31  GEMMA MILNE   (MILTON K)                   12:59 F13  31     4
 33   32  ALICE MOFFAT   (CHILTERN H.)               13:01 F13  32   250
 34   33  SIAN VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      13:02 F13  33   356
 35   34  MIA WATERHOUSE   (WYCOMBE)                 13:05 F13  34   368
 36   35  SARAH ANDREWS   (HARROW)                   13:08 F13  35   177
 37   36  GRACE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                   13:09 F13  36   130
 38   37  LUCY STUTZ   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:12 F13  37    71
 39   38  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    13:12 F13  38   357
 40   39  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    13:12 F13  39   767
 41   40  ALISHA WILLIAMS   (OXFORD)                 13:14 F13  40   703
 42   41  MADISON FOXCROFT   (WINDSOR)               13:14 F13  41   131
 43   42  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               13:15 F13  42     2
 44   43  GABRIELLA SCOTTING   (OXFORD)              13:19 F13  43   707
 45   44  LUCY BLOWFIELD   (OXFORD)                  13:19 F13  44   733
 46   45  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 13:21 F13  45   423
 47   46  MILLY SOANES   (LUTON)                     13:25 F13  46   414
 48   47  JESSICA PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)             13:34 F13  47   243
 49   48  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  13:35 F13  48   829
 50   49  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  13:35 F13  49   174
 51   50  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)         13:37 F13  50   458
 52       ANGEL COOPER   (REDWAY) N/S                13:37 F13      1053
 53   51  LUCY THORNTON   (MAIDENHEAD)               13:38 F13  51   425
 54   52  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 13:39 F13  52   219
 55   53  BEATRIX TOWERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          13:46 F13  53   460
 56   54  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)              13:51 F13  54   343
 57   55  EMILY RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            13:52 F13  55   456
 58   56  AMBER RESTALL   (CHILTERN H.)              13:53 F13  56   244
 59   57  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                 14:01 F13  57   825
 60   58  JESSICA COOKE   (BIGGLESWADE)              14:10 F13  58   561
 61   59  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     14:16 F13  59   768
 62   60  MILLIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              14:19 F13  60   247
 63   61  NELYIK NURSE   (MILTON K)                  14:25 F13  61     8
 64   62  BLUEBELL COOKE   (STEVENAGE)               14:25 F13  62   530
 65   63  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   14:34 F13  63   342
 66   64  CARA BARCLAY   (WINDSOR)                   14:34 F13  64   116
 67   65  EVE LOMBARDO   (WINDSOR)                   14:34 F13  65   133
 68   66  JESSICA DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              14:34 F13  66   422
 69   67  LEAH CARBIN   (LUTON)                      14:37 F13  67   407
 70   68  EVIE GILMOUR   (LEIGHTON B)                14:40 F13  68   344
 71   69  REBECCA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                14:52 F13  69   769
 72   70  LEAH CAIRNS   (STEVENAGE)                  15:01 F13  70   501
 73   71  STAR PHILLIPS   (DACORUM)                  15:09 F13  71   276
 74   72  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            15:21 F13  72   470
 75   73  KATIE MEIJER   (MILTON K)                  15:27 F13  73     7
 76   74  SHADIE ESTEKI   (LUTON)                    16:06 F13  74   417
 77   75  ABBY SOUTAR   (AYLESBURY)                  16:40 F13  75   194
 78   76  JESS HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                  17:31 F13  76   340
 79   77  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               17:37 F13  77   341
 80   78  CHARLOTTE BAILEY   (MILTON K)              19:01 F13  78    15
 81   79  MEGAN WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)              22:31 F13  79   430

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        215     2     3    20
 2  BRACKNELL               212     4     8    16
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         210     1    11    18
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            201     5    10    24
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  188    13    14    25
 6  OXFORD CITY             175     6    19    40
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       173    12    23    32
 8  WATFORD                 156     9    27    48
 9  HARROW A.C.             141    15    35    49
10  LUTON A.C.              140    26    28    46
11  MAIDENHEAD              137     7    45    51
12  STEVENAGE & NH           87    21    62    70
13  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      82    50    53    55
14  SILSON JOGGERS           73    39    59    69
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         55    54    63    68
16  VALE OF AYLESBURY        33    52    75
17  BIGGLESWADE              22    58
18  DACORUM & TRING           9    71

Under 11 Girls
  1    1  SOFIA PERUSKO   (BEDFORD & C)               7:57 F11   1    74
  2    2  LIBBY NEWHOUSE   (OXFORD)                   8:01 F11   2   705
  3    3  CHARLOTTE UNDERWOOD   (MILTON K)            8:02 F11   3     1
  4    4  LUCY TAPSTER   (BEDFORD & C)                8:14 F11   4    73
  5    5  LEAH JAY   (LUTON)                          8:16 F11   5   404
  6    6  APRIL BARNES   (MILTON K)                   8:18 F11   6     9
  7    7  ANNA CUTHBERT   (AYLESBURY)                 8:19 F11   7   193
  8    8  ABBIE HENDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             8:24 F11   8   244
  9    9  KATIE REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                8:27 F11   9   242
 10   10  OLIVIA EDWARDS   (DACORUM)                  8:28 F11  10   279
 11   11  NIQUOLE CARTER   (LEIGHTON B)               8:31 F11  11   334
 12   12  LUCY EVANS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               8:32 F11  12   448
 13   13  KATY MANNIX   (SILSON)                      8:32 F11  13   772
 14   14  KITTY MAIR   (BRACKNELL)                    8:32 F11  14   291
 15   15  HOLLY HENDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             8:32 F11  15   245
 16   16  EMILY HINTON   (SILSON)                     8:37 F11  16   778
 17   17  CARYS ARNOLD   (CHILTERN H.)                8:40 F11  17   249
 18   18  EVE O'GOAN   (HARROW)                       8:42 F11  18   177
 19   19  LUCY HALL   (BRACKNELL)                     8:43 F11  19   292
 20   20  MILLIE HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                 8:46 F11  20   323
 21   21  ZARA BROOKS   (LEIGHTON B)                  8:46 F11  21   336
 22   22  DAISY YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                  8:46 F11  22     2
 23       SOPHIE WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C) N/S          8:46 F11        71
 24   23  ISABELLA D'AMICO   (HARROW)                 8:48 F11  23   176
 25   24  MADDIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               8:49 F11  24   243
 26       SASHA POOLE   (BRACKNELL) N/S               8:51 F11       296
 27   25  EMMA WILSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)              8:53 F11  25   445
 28       RUBY ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             8:53 F11        72
 29   26  CHLOE EVEREST   (MILTON K)                  8:57 F11  26    10
 30   27  NEVE PITMAN   (BRACKNELL)                   8:58 F11  27   302
 31   28  JODIE BROGDEN   (MILTON K)                  9:01 F11  28     4
 32   29  IZZY THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                   9:01 F11  29   117
 33   30  EMILY ROBERTS   (COOKHAM)                   9:03 F11  30   377
 34   31  SYLVIE FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            9:09 F11  31   444
 35   32  ELLA GRIFFIN   (WYCOMBE)                    9:10 F11  32   353
 36   33  KIERA FOSTER   (WYCOMBE)                    9:10 F11  33   356
 37   34  SARAH BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            9:13 F11  34   450
 38   35  DAISY BOOTH   (COOKHAM)                     9:13 F11  35   373
 39       SADIE WERRETT   (BEDFORD & C) N/S           9:15 F11        75
 40   36  SARA LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:19 F11  36   446
 41   37  NIKKI KAY   (MILTON K)                      9:26 F11  37     3
 42   38  SABRINA JANSEN   (WATFORD)                  9:27 F11  38   826
 43   39  BETHAN CLAWSON   (STEVENAGE)                9:29 F11  39   502
 44   40  SOPHIE FORBES-LAIRD   (BIGGLESWADE)         9:29 F11  40   569
 45   41  EMILY BOYLAN   (LUTON)                      9:36 F11  41   400
 46   42  IONA ROYCE   (AYLESBURY)                    9:38 F11  42   210
 47   43  KATIE CROWHURST   (MAIDENHEAD)              9:39 F11  43   421
 48   44  PEGGY LEE   (MILTON K)                      9:41 F11  44     7
 49   45  CARA MANNIX   (SILSON)                      9:45 F11  45   773
 50   46  CHARLOTTE SOANES   (LUTON)                  9:47 F11  46   394
 51   47  PHOEBE MILLER   (MILTON K)                  9:50 F11  47    11
 52   48  MIA COWLEY   (SILSON)                      10:04 F11  48   775
 53   49  MAISY GUDDEN   (MILTON K)                  10:12 F11  49     8
 54   50  AIMEE TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                 10:12 F11  50   211
 55   51  JASMINE PINCHIN   (SILSON)                 10:15 F11  51   782
 56   52  SOPHIE HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                10:30 F11  52   335
 57   53  EVIE GUILLION   (SILSON)                   10:42 F11  53   781
 58   54  IRENE KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)               10:46 F11  54   567
 59   55  ADELA SIMACKOVA   (SILSON)                 10:49 F11  55   780
 60   56  HOLLY REES   (SILSON)                      11:05 F11  56   776
 61   57  LAUREN THOMAS   (SILSON)                   11:09 F11  57   774
 62   58  MIA WALDRON   (SILSON)                     11:22 F11  58   770
 63   59  EMILY ROWLEY   (MILTON K)                  11:27 F11  59    12
 64   60  LUCY KING   (SILSON)                       12:26 F11  60   777

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  152     3     6    22
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       151     8     9    15
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        131    11    20    21
 4  BRACKNELL               123    14    19    27
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        117     1     4
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     115    12    25    31
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          109    13    16    45
 8  LUTON A.C.               91     5    41    46
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        84     7    42    50
10  HARROW A.C.              81    18    23
11  OXFORD CITY              59     2
12  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     57    30    35
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          57    32    33
14  DACORUM & TRING          51    10
15  WINDSOR SE&H             32    29
16  BIGGLESWADE              28    40    54
17  WATFORD                  23    38
18  STEVENAGE & NH           22    39
19  MAIDENHEAD               18    43


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       4389  3166  1223
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 4038  2978  1060
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3528  2502  1026
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    3310  2382   928
 5  HARROW A.C.            3233  2639   594
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           3133  2237   896
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2909  2355   554
 8  LUTON A.C.             2711  1771   940
 9  OXFORD CITY            2515  2135   380
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        2488  1892   596
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2419  2040   379
12  GADE VALLEY            2317  1866   451
13  SILSON JOGGERS         2252  1873   379
14  DACORUM & TRING        2236  1762   474
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2202  1814   388
16  WATFORD                2057  1769   288
17  REDWAY RUNNERS         1711  1493   218
18  HANDY CROSS            1699  1395   304
19  BRACKNELL              1664  1202   462
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1493   912   581
21  HIGHAM HARRIERS        1447  1114   333
22  BANBURY                1351   899   452
23  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1274   933   341
24  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK    1009  1009
25  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1000   773   227
26  STEVENAGE & NH          973   645   328
27  MAIDENHEAD              972   598   374
28  THAME RUNNERS           949   601   348
29  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    894   525   369
30  QUEENS PARK H.          817   742    75
31  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     420   264   156
32  BIGGLESWADE             312   278    34
33  ABINGDON A.C.           225   225
34  OLNEY RUNNERS           222   222
35  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     63    63


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3166  2749   108   125   184
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2978  2550    86   156   186
 3  HARROW A.C.            2639  2411          63   165
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2502  2161   103    72   166
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2382  2274    45    45    18
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2355  2313    14          28
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           2237  2170    52          15
 8  OXFORD CITY            2135  2135
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2040  1793    41    40   166
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1892  1892
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1873  1845           8    20
12  GADE VALLEY            1866  1866
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1814  1808     6
14  LUTON A.C.             1771  1544    37   118    72
15  WATFORD                1769  1685    15    69
16  DACORUM & TRING        1762  1657    18    44    43
17  REDWAY RUNNERS         1493  1493
18  HANDY CROSS            1395  1395
19  BRACKNELL              1202   910         111   181
20  HIGHAM HARRIERS        1114  1114
21  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK    1009   927                82
22  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  933   933
23  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         912   760    24         128
24  BANBURY                 899   890     9
25  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 773   773
26  QUEENS PARK H.          742   715          27
27  STEVENAGE & NH          645   466         132    47
28  THAME RUNNERS           601   601
29  MAIDENHEAD              598   549          49
30  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    525   525
31  BIGGLESWADE             278   229     2          47
32  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     264   264
33  ABINGDON A.C.           225   180                45
34  OLNEY RUNNERS           222   203    15           4
35  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     63                      63


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1223   666   136   206   215
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1060   601   103   168   188
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1026   571    99   183   173
 4  LUTON A.C.              940   603    76   121   140
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     928   571   115   160    82
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            896   628          67   201
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         596   596
 8  HARROW A.C.             594   274   128    51   141
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         581   152   133    86   210
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        554   439     2    58    55
11  DACORUM & TRING         474   461     4           9
12  BRACKNELL               462          50   200   212
13  BANBURY                 452   380          72
14  GADE VALLEY             451   451
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB      388   388
16  OXFORD CITY             380   110    52    43   175
17  VALE OF AYLESBURY       379   258    57    31    33
18  SILSON JOGGERS          379   276          30    73
19  MAIDENHEAD              374   170     6    61   137
20  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    369   369
21  THAME RUNNERS           348   348
22  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  341   341
23  HIGHAM HARRIERS         333   333
24  STEVENAGE & NH          328    56    57   128    87
25  HANDY CROSS             304   304
26  WATFORD                 288    92    40         156
27  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 227   227
28  REDWAY RUNNERS          218   218
29  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     156   156
30  QUEENS PARK H.           75    75
31  BIGGLESWADE              34                12    22


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3415  2749   666
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3151  2550   601
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2845  2274   571
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           2798  2170   628
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2752  2313   439
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2732  2161   571
 7  HARROW A.C.            2685  2411   274
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        2488  1892   596
 9  GADE VALLEY            2317  1866   451
10  OXFORD CITY            2245  2135   110
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2196  1808   388
12  LUTON A.C.             2147  1544   603
13  SILSON JOGGERS         2121  1845   276
14  DACORUM & TRING        2118  1657   461
15  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2051  1793   258
16  WATFORD                1777  1685    92
17  REDWAY RUNNERS         1711  1493   218
18  HANDY CROSS            1699  1395   304
19  HIGHAM HARRIERS        1447  1114   333
20  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1274   933   341
21  BANBURY                1270   890   380
22  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1000   773   227
23  THAME RUNNERS           949   601   348
24  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     927   927
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         912   760   152
26  BRACKNELL               910   910
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    894   525   369
28  QUEENS PARK H.          790   715    75
29  MAIDENHEAD              719   549   170
30  STEVENAGE & NH          522   466    56
31  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     420   264   156
32  BIGGLESWADE             229   229
33  OLNEY RUNNERS           203   203
34  ABINGDON A.C.           180   180


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        974   108   125   184   136   206   215
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  887    86   156   186   103   168   188
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       796   103    72   166    99   183   173
 4  BRACKNELL               754         111   181    50   200   212
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         581    24         128   133    86   210
 6  LUTON A.C.              564    37   118    72    76   121   140
 7  HARROW A.C.             548          63   165   128    51   141
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     465    45    45    18   115   160    82
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          451         132    47    57   128    87
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       368    41    40   166    57    31    33
11  WINDSOR SE&H            335    52          15          67   201
12  WATFORD                 280    15    69          40         156
13  OXFORD CITY             270                      52    43   175
14  MAIDENHEAD              253          49           6    61   137
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        157    14          28     2    58    55
16  SILSON JOGGERS          131           8    20          30    73
17  DACORUM & TRING         118    18    44    43     4           9
18  BIGGLESWADE              83     2          47          12    22
19  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      82                82
20  BANBURY                  81     9                      72
21  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     63                63
22  ABINGDON A.C.            45                45
23  QUEENS PARK H.           27          27
24  OLNEY RUNNERS            19    15           4
25  TRING RUNNING CLUB        6     6