Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2014/2015 Round 3

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 06 December 2014

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  IAN KIMPTON   (LUTON)                      33:13 M     1   396
  2    2  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             33:32 M     2    84
  3    3  STEVE TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                  33:43 M     3    10
  4    4  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  33:51 M     4   405
  5    5  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               34:37 M20   1    75
  6    6  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   34:41 M     5   165
  7    7  JOSH LUNN   (BEDFORD & C)                  34:44 M     6    87
  8    8  JAMES MCILROY   (WINDSOR)                  34:46 M     7   125
  9    9  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             35:01 M40   1   247
 10   10  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  35:05 M     8   118
 11   11  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             35:06 M20   2   221
 12   12  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           35:07 M20   3    76
 13   13  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (BEDFORD & C)            35:13 M     9    83
 14   14  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   35:19 M    10     5
 15   15  TOM CROUCH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              35:21 M    11   448
 16   16  SEAN STILL   (BEDFORD & C)                 35:25 M    12    93
 17   17  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 35:27 M    13   812
 18   18  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         35:29 M    14   416
 19   19  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             35:35 M20   4    77
 20   20  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (AYLESBURY)         35:38 M20   5   206
 21   21  RICKIE HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                  35:51 M20   6   132
 22   22  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:53 M20   7   343
 23   23  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      35:54 M40   2   151
 24   24  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               36:01 M    15   261
 25   25  SAM O'NEILL   (HEADINGTON)                 36:22 M    16   643
 26   26  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                36:22 M40   3   243
 27   27  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                   36:22 M    17     8
 28   28  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     36:27 M    18   535
 29   29  CRAIG EMMERSON   (BEDFORD & C)             36:35 M    19   106
 30   30  SAM WINTER   (MILTON K)                    36:36 M    20    13
 31   31  NO. 412   (LUTON)                          36:36 M    21   412
 32   32  MASSI DENDANI   (BEDFORD & C)              36:47 M    22    85
 33   33  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)              36:54 M    23   577
 34   34  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     37:01 M20   8   114
 35       ROB HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             37:03 M         110
 36   35  JAMIE FARMER   (REDWAY)                    37:05 M    24  1057
 37   36  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       37:06 M40   4   171
 38   37  PHILLIP BENSON   (HARROW)                  37:12 M    25   157
 39   38  SIMON KERR   (HEADINGTON)                  37:15 M    26   637
 40   39  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               37:21 M40   5   245
 41   40  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              37:23 M    27   337
 42   41  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              37:27 M    28   324
 43   42  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 37:33 M40   6    19
 44   43  TIM MUIR   (Q.P.H.)                        37:35 M    29   956
 45   44  COLIN MAHER   (BEDFORD & C)                37:36 M    30   101
 46   45  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   37:38 M40   7   202
 47   46  KEITH MILLER   (REDWAY)                    37:39 M50   1  1045
 48   47  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     37:41 M    31   818
 49   48  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            37:43 M40   8   467
 50   49  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               37:44 M20   9   357
 51   50  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       37:46 M20  10   391
 52   51  PADDY BRICE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             37:48 M40   9   493
 53   52  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    37:53 M50   2   166
 54   53  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    37:55 M40  10   847
 55   54  STUART STILL   (BEDFORD & C)               37:58 M40  11    96
 56   55  SEAN WILSON   (AYLESBURY)                  37:59 M    32   198
 57   56  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   38:01 M    33   725
 58   57  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (OXFORD)                38:04 M    34   726
 59   58  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    38:08 M20  11   359
 60   59  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                  38:10 M    35    25
 61   60  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           38:11 M40  12   214
 62   61  ROSS ARMSTRONG (N/S)   (GADE VALLEY)       38:12 M    36   606
 63   62  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   38:15 M    37    21
 64   63  MICHAEL PEARCE   (HEADINGTON)              38:18 M    38   640
 65   64  MICHAEL CARR   (ST. ALBANS STR)            38:20 M20  12   487
 66   65  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  38:20 M40  13   751
 67   66  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     38:30 M    39   126
 68   67  WES TRIGG   (BEARBROOK)                    38:31 M    40   878
 69   68  LOUIS HAZEL   (LUTON)                      38:32 M20  13   419
 70   69  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      38:42 M    41   799
 71   70  PETER GOULD   (CHILTERN H.)                38:44 M    42   222
 72   71  ALISTAIR MELVILLE-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)    38:45 M    43   248
 73   72  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      38:48 M40  14   753
 74   73  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              38:49 M40  15   918
 75   74  BEN ALBON   (Q.P.H.)                       38:52 M    44   960
 76   75  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  38:56 M    45   368
 77   76  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            38:58 M20  14   253
 78   77  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:01 M40  16   344
 79   78  JOSEPH DUNN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             39:02 M    46   492
 80   79  NICK WILLIAMS   (TRING)                    39:02 M    47   813
 81   80  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                39:03 M    48   338
 82   81  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   39:04 M50   3   910
 83   82  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      39:06 M    49  1030
 84   83  PAUL MIDDLETON   (TRING)                   39:18 M    50   807
 85   84  JOSHUA PAMELY   (SILSON)                   39:20 M    51   760
 86   85  GARETH BOWDEN   (BRACKLEY)                 39:22 M40  17  1083
 87   86  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   39:24 M40  18    23
 88   87  DAVID HOPE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              39:26 M    52   483
 89   88  JAHMAL WILLIAMS   (LUTON)                  39:28 M20  15   418
 90   89  MATTHEW SALT   (DACORUM)                   39:32 M    53   262
 91   90  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                39:36 M20  16   254
 92   91  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    39:38 M50   4   204
 93   92  JAMES MEDLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               39:38 M20  17    81
 94   93  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            39:38 M    54   917
 95   94  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               39:42 M40  19   598
 96   95  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    39:46 M50   5   771
 97   96  JOHN WOODS   (HEADINGTON)                  39:48 M    55   634
 98   97  KENNY LOWIES   (HEADINGTON)                39:49 M40  20   641
 99   98  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       39:52 M40  21   754
100   99  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  39:54 M20  18    56
101  100  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              39:59 M50   6   928
102  101  JACOB HINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              39:59 M20  19   478
103  102  OLLIE SAVILLE   (?)                        39:59 M    56  2092
104  103  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    39:59 M    57   774
105  104  DEREECE GREEN   (WINDSOR)                  40:01 M20  20   120
106  105  ANDY BLAIR   (BEDFORD & C)                 40:04 M50   7   104
107  106  NICK HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)                40:13 M    58   240
108  107  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 40:15 M    59   347
109  108  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            40:23 M40  22   632
110  109  ANDREW WISEALL   (CHILTERN H.)             40:29 M    60   236
111  110  DAVID REES-HALL   (HANDY CROSS)            40:35 M    61   929
112  111  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  40:37 M50   8   803
113  112  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       40:42 M50   9   815
114  113  KEITH PREEDY   (TRING)                     40:43 M50  10   819
115  114  CAMPBELL NOON   (REDWAY)                   40:47 M40  23  1056
116  115  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)        40:47 M    62   462
117  116  JAMES STEWART   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           40:50 M    63   688
118  117  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           40:54 M    64   471
119  118  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    40:56 M    65    20
120  119  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                40:56 M20  21   335
121  120  SAMUEL FENN   (HARROW)                     40:58 M20  22   164
122  121  SETH CAYLEY   (HEADINGTON)                 40:58 M    66   644
123  122  GARETH MORRIS   (HANDY CROSS)              41:02 M    67   921
124  123  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              41:02 M40  24   576
125  124  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  41:03 M40  25   322
126  125  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                41:04 M40  26   207
127  126  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       41:06 M50  11   809
128  127  SIMON FRASER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            41:07 M    68   490
129  128  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    41:12 M    69     9
130  129  SAM DEAR   (LEIGHTON B)                    41:14 M    70   332
131  130  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                41:19 M40  27   589
132  131  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    41:21 M50  12   820
133  132  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    41:23 M40  28   830
134  133  DAVID BEANEY   (WATFORD)                   41:29 M    71   822
135  134  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      41:29 M40  29   756
136  135  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                 41:37 M40  30    46
137  136  CHRIS MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                41:39 M    72   423
138  137  STEVE NOBLE   (LEIGHTON B TRI)             41:40 M40  31   698
139  138  ADAM BOWLER   (AYLESBURY)                  41:42 M    73   217
140  139  CRAIG DOWIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             41:45 M40  32   451
141  140  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     41:47 M40  33   154
142  141  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              41:50 M50  13   642
143  142  SAM BREWSTER   (MAIDENHEAD)                41:53 M    74   424
144  143  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    41:59 M50  14   720
145  144  NICK MARSH   (CHILTERN H.)                 42:05 M    75   249
146  145  JOS DYER   (MILTON K)                      42:09 M    76    24
147  146  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                42:11 M    77    22
148  147  CHRIS DUNN   (MILTON K)                    42:11 M    78    60
149  148  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      42:15 M40  34   817
150  149  STEVE NORRIS   (HARROW)                    42:24 M    79   161
151  150  CRAIG WALLISER   (HARROW)                  42:27 M    80   159
152  151  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:37 M40  35   329
153  152  ARTHUR WALTON   (HEADINGTON)               42:41 M    81   633
154  153  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              42:42 M40  36   256
155  154  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   42:43 M60   1   724
156  155  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                      42:46 M40  37   962
157  156  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               42:48 M20  23   457
158  157  RICHARD STEELEY   (REDWAY)                 42:49 M    82  1066
159  158  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             42:53 M50  15   639
160  159  JARED TAYLOR   (BIGGLESWADE)               42:54 M20  24   564
161  160  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    42:56 M    83   827
162  161  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  42:59 M    84   755
163  162  STEVEN RUSSELL   (DACORUM)                 43:01 M40  38   271
164  163  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                43:01 M50  16   837
165  164  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 43:02 M20  25   769
166  165  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              43:03 M    85   342
167  166  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  43:10 M    86   757
168  167  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    43:12 M    87   174
169  168  NICK ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    43:13 M40  39   152
170  169  ANTHONY NICOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        43:14 M40  40   464
171  170  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  43:18 M40  41   102
172  171  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              43:19 M50  17   631
173  172  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   43:22 M60   2   717
174  173  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  43:24 M40  42   586
175  174  RUSSELL JONES   (MILTON K)                 43:25 M40  43    55
176       LEE MURPHY   (LUTON) N/S                   43:30 M         411
177  175  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   43:36 M60   3   710
178  176  LIAM HERBERT   (STEVENAGE)                 43:42 M    88   520
179  177  MARTIN HALLING   (ST. ALBANS STR)          43:43 M50  18   454
180  178  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         43:45 M40  44   195
181  179  PHIL JONES   (MILTON K)                    43:50 M50  19    61
182  180  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    43:59 M40  45   362
183  181  ADRIAN HARWOOD   (WATFORD)                 44:01 M40  46   850
184  182  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    44:04 M50  20   351
185  183  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   44:06 M40  47   321
186  184  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      44:08 M50  21   728
187  185  JOHN COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  44:13 M40  48   320
188  186  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                44:16 M    89    90
189  187  TOM KEARNS   (LUTON)                       44:19 M    90   414
190  188  ROBERT PAYNE   (BEDFORD & C)               44:25 M40  49    95
191  189  BARRIE DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                44:27 M40  50   999
192  190  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      44:38 M    91   758
193  191  CALUM EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                  44:39 M20  26   121
194  192  MICHAEL BIRCH   (GADE VALLEY)              44:41 M    92   572
195  193  STEPHEN WOODUS   (BRACKLEY)                44:43 M40  51  1081
196  194  JOHN SKELTON   (MILTON K)                  44:45 M60   4    62
197  195  MICHAEL MARTIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)          44:46 M40  52   463
198  196  STEPHEN NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)             44:47 M    93   585
199  197  CHRIS NOBLE   (BRACKLEY)                   44:54 M40  53  1072
200  198  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 44:56 M50  22   218
201  199  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 44:57 M50  23   208
202  200  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     45:01 M50  24   420
203  201  JON BONES   (ABINGDON)                     45:19 M40  54   932
204  202  MATT FOWLER   (HANDY CROSS)                45:23 M40  55   920
205  203  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                45:24 M40  56   907
206  204  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              45:25 M50  25   259
207  205  RICHARD BARCOCK   (BEARBROOK)              45:27 M40  57   874
208  206  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      45:30 M60   5   709
209  207  ANTHONY HALL   (MAIDENHEAD)                45:31 M    94   440
210  208  DARREN THORLEY   (HANDY CROSS)             45:34 M40  58   916
211  209  CHRIS ELLIS   (WATFORD)                    45:42 M    95   844
212  210  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  45:43 M60   6   532
213  211  BOB WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                   45:44 M    96   607
214  212  DAVE HUTCHINGS   (HIGHAM)                  45:52 M50  26   662
215  213  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             45:54 M40  59   255
216  214  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 46:08 M    97   879
217  215  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              46:11 M40  60   988
218  216  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     46:13 M60   7   802
219  217  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  46:14 M    98    51
220  218  ALAN HUMPHRIES   (REDWAY)                  46:17 M40  61  1064
221  219  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      46:20 M50  27   811
222  220  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      46:23 M50  28   806
223  221  CHRIS MARRIOT   (DACORUM)                  46:26 M    99   269
224  222  TONY CHAPMAN   (BRACKLEY)                  46:28 M   100  1085
225  223  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               46:32 M60   8   635
226  224  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   46:36 M40  62   762
227  225  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  46:39 M60   9    36
228  226  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    46:50 M60  10    37
229  227  JOHN HOPPER   (DACORUM)                    46:54 M40  63   268
230  228  DAVID COATES   (SILSON)                    46:55 M50  29   763
231  229  STEPHEN MAYFIELD   (STEVENAGE)             46:56 M   101   507
232  230  ANDY COLLINS   (REDWAY)                    46:58 M40  64  1046
233  231  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   47:07 M40  65   825
234  232  JONATHAN HORN   (WATFORD)                  47:10 M20  27   829
235  233  KEITH ROUND   (HANDY CROSS)                47:25 M40  66   923
236  234  NEIL GLENISTER   (PURPLE PATCH)            47:27 M   102   992
237  235  CHARLES ARNOLD   (BIGGLESWADE)             47:28 M50  30   566
238  236  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         47:30 M50  31   485
239  237  JEREMY BELL   (AMPTHILL & F)               47:32 M50  32   861
240  238  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       47:35 M50  33  1029
241  239  CIARAN WELDON   (WATFORD)                  47:40 M40  67   831
242  240  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                47:42 M60  11   926
243  241  RICHARD WILLCOX   (ST. ALBANS STR)         47:46 M   103   491
244  242  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      47:49 M50  34  1023
245  243  MIKE DYSON   (REDWAY)                      47:50 M50  35  1068
246  244  CARL BURGIN   (PURPLE PATCH)               47:52 M   104   994
247  245  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                 48:01 M40  68   516
248  246  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  48:05 M40  69   597
249  247  GEOFF NEW   (MILTON K)                     48:07 M40  70    57
250  248  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               48:09 M40  71   341
251  249  DAVID KILLICK   (LEIGHTON B)               48:10 M40  72   348
252  250  TOM MORRIS   (HARROW)                      48:14 M50  36   158
253  251  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               48:18 M60  12   105
254  252  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    48:26 M   105   805
255  253  PATRICK ASHTON   (DACORUM)                 48:26 M   106   290
256  254  DAVID COOPER   (REDWAY)                    48:32 M   107  1054
257  255  PHILIP COY   (BANBURY)                     48:33 M60  13   531
258  256  MICHAEL LAMB   (DACORUM)                   48:35 M40  73   273
259  257  PAUL LEHAIN   (PURPLE PATCH)               48:40 M   108   995
260  258  HOWARD BULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             48:46 M   109   444
261  259  RUSSELL BAILEY   (GADE VALLEY)             48:56 M40  74   571
262  260  STEPHEN DUNHAM   (REDWAY)                  49:02 M   110  1049
263  261  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               49:05 M50  37    38
264  262  MARTIN REED   (STEVENAGE)                  49:11 M40  75   518
265  263  JAMES THOMSON   (GADE VALLEY)              49:13 M   111   604
266  264  MO MOHAMMED   (WINDSOR)                    49:30 M60  14   130
267  265  MARK SHARP   (MILTON K)                    49:32 M40  76    59
268  266  ROB SALT   (DACORUM)                       49:35 M50  38   284
269  267  BILL GOODYEAR   (BEDFORD & C)              49:38 M50  39    98
270  268  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    49:39 M40  77   323
271  269  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    49:43 M50  40  1031
272  270  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                    49:43 M40  78   804
273  271  SIMON STEVENSON   (TRING)                  49:45 M40  79   808
274  272  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  50:03 M40  80   961
275  273  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                50:11 M60  15   239
276  274  TREVOR MASON   (STEVENAGE)                 50:13 M50  41   501
277  275  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      50:23 M60  16   277
278  276  PAUL ROSE   (SILSON)                       50:28 M50  42   775
279  277  CHRIS MARCHAND   (PURPLE PATCH)            50:30 M50  43   987
280  278  CHRIS SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)              50:33 M40  81   985
281  279  NO. 313   (BRACKNELL)                      50:43 M   112   313
282  280  BOBBY RIDDAWAY   (AMPTHILL & F)            50:45 M40  82   870
283  281  MICHAEL DONOVAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         50:57 M50  44   450
284  282  GLENN DICKENSON   (REDWAY)                 51:06 M50  45  1052
285  283  ANDY ATHERTON   (AMPTHILL & F)             51:16 M50  46   860
286  284  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   51:27 M60  17   331
287  285  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    51:30 M60  18   401
288  286  STEVE BATHAM   (HANDY CROSS)               51:33 M60  19   925
289  287  ANDREW STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)             51:40 M50  47   223
290  288  ROBERT STREETER   (PURPLE PATCH)           51:44 M50  48   986
291  289  ANDY TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                 52:02 M   113   593
292  290  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               52:03 M50  49   215
293  291  BARRY DACKOMBE   (AMPTHILL & F)            52:09 M40  83   862
294  292  DAVID HOWELLS   (CHILTERN H.)              52:14 M   114   258
295  293  ANDREW MAHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            52:26 M40  84   460
296  294  DAVID LLEWELLYN   (PURPLE PATCH)           52:29 M50  50   984
297  295  JON SCAIFE   (MAIDENHEAD)                  52:40 M60  20   432
298  296  JOHN REA   (HARROW)                        52:42 M   115   173
299  297  CHRIS LARGE   (LEIGHTON B)                 52:44 M   116   333
300  298  MARTIN KERR   (DACORUM)                    52:55 M   117   281
301  299  ROBIN POTTON   (GADE VALLEY)               53:01 M40  85   609
302  300  SHAUN KIRTLEY   (AMPTHILL & F)             53:04 M40  86   869
303  301  SIMON MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               53:10 M50  51   103
304  302  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                53:20 M40  87   584
305  303  PAUL CARTER   (REDWAY)                     53:44 M   118  1065
306  304  GILES LEATHER   (DACORUM)                  54:03 M40  88   279
307  305  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    54:07 M60  21   278
308  306  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             54:22 M50  52   592
309  307  LUKE HART   (ST. ALBANS STR)               54:28 M40  89   455
310  308  EOIN TWEEDALE   (BRACKLEY)                 54:35 M   119  1084
311       ALLAN LOCK   (MID MASTERS) N/S             54:44 M60      1222
312  309  JOHN LILL   (PURPLE PATCH)                 54:46 M60  22   996
313  310  MICHAEL JACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            54:55 M50  53   456
314  311  MARK TRAVERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            55:09 M50  54   469
315  312  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     55:16 M60  23   415
316  313  STEVE FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  55:21 M40  90   517
317  314  SIMON GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             55:29 M40  91   422
318  315  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             55:41 M50  55   488
319  316  TERRY DOWN   (REDWAY)                      56:07 M60  24  1061
320  317  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               56:22 M60  25   244
321  318  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     56:35 M60  26   280
322  319  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     56:43 M60  27  1027
323  320  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               56:54 M60  28   871
324  321  DARREN WAKEFIELD   (HANDY CROSS)           57:05 M40  92   924
325  322  PETER TYE   (MILTON K)                     57:07 M40  93    58
326  323  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                57:44 M60  29   282
327  324  MICK WHELAN   (GADE VALLEY)                58:29 M50  56   596
328  325  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  60:06 M60  30   537
329  326  IAN STEVENS   (REDWAY)                     60:07 M60  31  1041
330  327  MARTIN MEDFORTH   (ST. ALBANS STR)         60:07 M50  57   479
331  328  CASPAR DU BUISSON   (DACORUM)              61:11 M   120   289
332  329  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  64:26 M50  58   715
333  330  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          69:40 M60  32   252

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2545     2     5     7    12    13    16    19    29
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2325     3    14    27    30    42    59    62    86
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2256     9    11    26    39    70    71    76    90
 4  LUTON A.C.             2201     1     4    18    31    50    68    88   187
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2089    15    48    51    64    78    87   101   115
 6  HARROW A.C.            2085     6    23    36    37    52   120   140   149
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2038    22    40    41    77    80   107   119   124
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1960    17    47    79    83   111   112   113   126
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1959    25    38    63    96    97   108   121   141
10  WINDSOR SE&H           1950     8    10    21    34    66   104   191   264
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1936    20    45    55    60    91   125   138   178
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1928    65    69    72    84    95    98   103   134
13  GADE VALLEY            1646    33    61    94   123   130   173   192   196
14  HANDY CROSS            1507    73    93   100   110   122   202   208   233
15  OXFORD CITY            1501    56    57   143   154   172   175   184   206
16  WATFORD                1386    53   132   133   160   163   181   209   231
17  REDWAY RUNNERS         1351    35    46   114   157   218   230   243   254
18  DACORUM & TRING        1150    24    89   162   221   227   253   256   266
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1111    49    58    75   180   182
20  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  896    67    81   203   205   214   320
21  QUEENS PARK H.          780    43    74   155   272
22  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    666   189   215   234   244   257   277   278   288
23  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     650    85   193   197   222   308
24  MAIDENHEAD              561   136   142   207   295   314
25  BANBURY                 506    28   210   255   325
26  THAME RUNNERS           505    82   238   242   269   319
27  STEVENAGE & NH          487   176   229   245   262   274   313
28  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 409   116   137
29  BIGGLESWADE             268   159   235
30  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     264   237   280   283   291   300
31  BRACKNELL               198   185   279
32  ABINGDON A.C.           130   201
33  HIGHAM HARRIERS         119   212


Veteran Mens Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1097     9    26    39   153
 2  HARROW A.C.            1073    23    36    52   140
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1003    45    60    91   125
 4  SILSON JOGGERS          994    65    72    95    98
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     917    48    51   139   169
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  887    42    86   135   174
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      862   111   112   113   126
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.         820    97   108   141   158
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY        807    54   105   170   188
10  GADE VALLEY             804    94   123   130   173
11  WATFORD                 795    53   132   163   181
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        789    77   124   151   183
13  HANDY CROSS             741    73   100   202   208
14  REDWAY RUNNERS          716    46   114   218   230
15  OXFORD CITY             680   143   154   172   175
16  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     518    85   193   197
17  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  515    81   203   205   320
18  DACORUM & TRING         413   162   227   256   266
19  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    365   189   215   277   278
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         300   180   182
21  THAME RUNNERS           256   238   242   269   319
22  QUEENS PARK H.          235   155   272
23  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     233   237   280   283   291
24  STEVENAGE & NH          230   245   262   274   313
25  BANBURY                 203   210   255   325
26  LUTON A.C.              196   200   285   312
27  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 194   137
28  BRACKNELL               146   185
29  ABINGDON A.C.           130   201
30  HIGHAM HARRIERS         119   212
31  BIGGLESWADE              96   235
32  WINDSOR SE&H             67   264
33  MAIDENHEAD               53   295   314


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        957     5    12    19
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            834    21    34   104
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       816    11    76    90
 4  LUTON A.C.              787    50    68    88
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     672    64   101   156
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         555    49    58
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        521    22   119
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       311    20
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  232    99
10  HARROW A.C.             211   120
11  BIGGLESWADE             172   159
12  SILSON JOGGERS          167   164
13  WATFORD                  99   232

Under 17 Men
  1    1  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:34 M17   1    81
  2    2  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                19:57 M17   2   221
  3    3  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          20:10 M17   3   222
  4    4  JIM ENWRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               20:14 M17   4    77
  5    5  HARRY WELLS   (LUTON)                      20:17 M17   5   412
  6    6  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              20:26 M17   6   441
  7    7  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  20:36 M17   7    12
  8    8  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               20:40 M17   8     3
  9    9  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   20:42 M17   9   199
 10   10  SAM BARTON   (BEDFORD & C)                 20:42 M17  10    76
 11   11  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                20:48 M17  11     9
 12   12  MATTHEW BRADLY   (WINDSOR)                 20:52 M17  12   111
 13   13  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              20:57 M17  13   224
 14   14  RYAN WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  21:07 M17  14    80
 15   15  THOMAS RAYNER   (WATFORD)                  21:07 M17  15   821
 16   16  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 21:48 M17  16   355
 17   17  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 21:54 M17  17     1
 18   18  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     21:55 M17  18   123
 19   19  SAMUEL HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              21:56 M17  19   225
 20   20  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    21:56 M17  20   353
 21   21  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     22:03 M17  21   354
 22   22  JAMES HOLLIDAY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          22:10 M17  22   697
 23   23  WILL FORSTER   (BEDFORD & C)               22:16 M17  23    72
 24   24  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (WINDSOR)               22:16 M17  24   114
 25   25  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            22:17 M17  25    74
 26   26  AIDAN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  22:18 M17  26   351
 27   27  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                22:30 M17  27    78
 28   28  ILLIAS HADEQ   (BRACKNELL)                 22:36 M17  28   301
 29   29  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                22:37 M17  29   352
 30   30  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                22:38 M17  30   223
 31   31  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  22:38 M17  31   261
 32   32  DANIEL HYNES   (MILTON K)                  22:44 M17  32     6
 33   33  MATTHEW RENPHREY   (DACORUM)               23:22 M17  33   262
 34   34  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              23:24 M17  34   217
 35   35  DOM EVANS   (TRING)                        23:25 M17  35   820
 36   36  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            23:27 M17  36    14
 37   37  EDWARD ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:28 M17  37   443
 38   38  HENRY TURNBULL   (CHILTERN H.)             23:29 M17  38   229
 39   39  HUGH THOMAS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             23:29 M17  39   444
 40   40  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            23:40 M17  40   559
 41   41  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                 23:45 M17  41   824
 42   42  LUKE SEYMOUR   (WYCOMBE)                   23:50 M17  42   357
 43   43  PAUL TAPLIN   (WINDSOR)                    23:52 M17  43   122
 44   44  JACK DAVIDSON   (STEVENAGE)                23:59 M17  44   521
 45   45  ANDREW DOHERTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          23:59 M17  45   445

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        123     1     4    10
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       120     2     3    13
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  112     7     8    11
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             84    12    18    24
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          81    16    20    21
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      56     6    37    39
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        49     9    34
 8  LUTON A.C.               41     5
 9  WATFORD                  36    15    41
10  DACORUM & TRING          28    31    33
11  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  24    22
12  BRACKNELL                18    28
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB       11    35
14  BIGGLESWADE               6    40
15  STEVENAGE & NH            2    44

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               13:12 M15   1    71
  2    2  JAMES DALY   (BRACKNELL)                   13:16 M15   2   301
  3    3  HARRY DIGBY   (BRACKNELL)                  13:22 M15   3   298
  4    4  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        13:28 M15   4   407
  5    5  JAMIE VINEY   (BEDFORD & C)                13:36 M15   5    75
  6    6  SHAUN HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                   13:43 M15   6   116
  7    7  ALFRED YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                13:48 M15   7    33
  8    8  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   13:50 M15   8   410
  9    9  AARON ENSER   (BRACKNELL)                  13:53 M15   9   300
 10   10  WILLIAM BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)              13:55 M15  10   221
 11   11  MAX COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                   13:58 M15  11   303
 12   12  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                14:01 M15  12    72
 13   13  DAN STREETER   (STEVENAGE)                 14:02 M15  13   525
 14   14  OWEN RICHARDS   (WINDSOR)                  14:04 M15  14   126
 15   15  DEVON HARFORD   (MILTON K)                 14:07 M15  15    29
 16   16  EVAN HOSKINS   (BEDFORD & C)               14:10 M15  16    77
 17   17  EWAN FORSYTH   (MILTON K)                  14:10 M15  17    27
 18   18  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:10 M15  18   448
 19   19  CONNOR MARLEY   (MILTON K)                 14:11 M15  19    31
 20   20  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    14:12 M15  20   411
 21   21  SEB FENTELMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              14:17 M15  21    73
 22   22  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    14:17 M15  22   834
 23   23  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                 14:17 M15  23   226
 24   24  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              14:17 M15  24    76
 25   25  GEORGE BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)               14:17 M15  25   222
 26   26  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   14:17 M15  26   520
 27   27  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   14:23 M15  27    24
 28   28  RYAN SAINT   (LUTON)                       14:26 M15  28   416
 29   29  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    14:31 M15  29   785
 30   30  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              14:34 M15  30   224
 31   31  JOSHUA VAN HEINEGEN   (DACORUM)            14:37 M15  31   267
 32   32  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  14:39 M15  32    25
 33   33  JAOUHAR KARMOUN   (HARROW)                 14:45 M15  33   167
 34   34  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:53 M15  34   453
 35   35  MATTHEW CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)            14:55 M15  35   112
 36   36  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                15:03 M15  36    32
 37   37  SEYI OBEMBE   (LUTON)                      15:06 M15  37   418
 38   38  NARTHAN BARNARD   (Q.P.H.)                 15:08 M15  38   951
 39   39  LIAM BUNN   (HARROW)                       15:08 M15  39   170
 40   40  CAMERON TAYLOR   (HARROW)                  15:11 M15  40   172
 41   41  OLIVER GRAHAM   (MAIDENHEAD)               15:17 M15  41   425
 42   42  TIM FENN   (HARROW)                        15:18 M15  42   166
 43   43  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               15:20 M15  43   230
 44   44  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                15:21 M15  44   450
 45   45  SEBASTIAN MILLS   (CHILTERN H.)            15:21 M15  45   223
 46   46  MAX GILHESPY   (BEDFORD & C)               15:27 M15  46    79
 47   47  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)             15:28 M15  47   454
 48   48  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           15:29 M15  48   452
 49   49  ROWAN DALY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              15:31 M15  49   451
 50   50  CHARLIE COOTS   (LUTON)                    15:36 M15  50   401
 51   51  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           15:46 M15  51   449
 52   52  WILLIAM TAYLOR-WEST   (COOKHAM)            15:48 M15  52   376
 53   53  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 15:51 M15  53    20
 54   54  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                15:53 M15  54    17
 55   55  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                15:53 M15  55   558
 56   56  OLIVER POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              15:54 M15  56   227
 57   57  HARRY COX   (CHILTERN H.)                  15:55 M15  57   231
 58   58  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                15:56 M15  58    18
 59   59  BEN WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     15:57 M15  59   414
 60   60  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 15:58 M15  60   171
 61   61  CHARLIE MEAD   (STEVENAGE)                 15:59 M15  61   526
 62   62  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  16:01 M15  62   409
 63   63  JACK RAWLINS   (AYLESBURY)                 16:01 M15  63   210
 64   64  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  16:03 M15  64   353
 65   65  TOM SHARP   (MILTON K)                     16:07 M15  65    13
 66   66  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   16:08 M15  66   354
 67   67  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                   16:14 M15  67    23
 68   68  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                16:15 M15  68    14
 69   69  JOHANN SANSEAU   (WATFORD)                 16:22 M15  69   837
 70   70  MATTHEW BIRD   (AYLESBURY)                 16:30 M15  70   196
 71   71  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  16:31 M15  71    35
 72   72  JOSHUA NAMIECH-OYEBOLA   (WATFORD)         16:58 M15  72   843
 73   73  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                      17:39 M15  73   782
 74   74  LIAM GREGORY   (STEVENAGE)                 17:58 M15  74   524
 75   75  ANDREW THOMSON   (MAIDENHEAD)              18:17 M15  75   423
 76   76  JAKE HUMPHRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)              18:19 M15  76   421
 77   77  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  18:33 M15  77   352
 78   78  CALLUM MCCREADY   (AMPTHILL & F)           18:37 M15  78   858
 79   79  JAMES HARE   (AMPTHILL & F)                21:17 M15  79   857

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               226     2     3     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        222     1     5    12
 3  LUTON A.C.              208     4     8    20
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  201     7    15    17
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            185     6    14    35
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       182    10    23    25
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     144    18    34    44
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          140    13    26    61
 9  HARROW A.C.             128    33    39    40
10  WATFORD                  77    22    69    72
11  SILSON JOGGERS           58    29    73
12  DACORUM & TRING          49    31
13  MAIDENHEAD               48    41    75    76
14  QUEENS PARK H.           42    38
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          33    64    66    77
16  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     28    52
17  VALE OF AYLESBURY        27    63    70
18  BIGGLESWADE              25    55
19  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       3    78    79

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                    11:31 M13   1   218
  2    2  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WINDSOR)              11:33 M13   2   121
  3    3  KRISTIAN IMROTH   (DACORUM)                11:36 M13   3   275
  4    4  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                  11:41 M13   4   223
  5    5  ED BLYTHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                11:44 M13   5    71
  6    6  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                11:53 M13   6    70
  7    7  ANGUS WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)             12:04 M13   7   232
  8    8  AIDEN KILLEEN   (AMPTHILL & F)             12:08 M13   8   855
  9    9  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)               12:09 M13   9   221
 10   10  ADAM JOLLY   (DACORUM)                     12:10 M13  10   266
 11   11  MAX BOURGNIS   (BRACKNELL)                 12:10 M13  11   310
 12   12  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                 12:16 M13  12   176
 13   13  SCOTT BRICE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             12:18 M13  13   447
 14   14  HARRY WITHERS   (BRACKNELL)                12:22 M13  14   312
 15   15  MARK STRINGER   (WINDSOR)                  12:23 M13  15   123
 16   16  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                 12:24 M13  16   233
 17   17  OLIVER HALL   (BRACKNELL)                  12:28 M13  17   294
 18   18  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    12:29 M13  18   787
 19   19  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 12:36 M13  19    63
 20   20  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)              12:37 M13  20   227
 21   21  ALEX ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)                12:38 M13  21   242
 22   22  TOM JOB   (CHILTERN H.)                    12:40 M13  22   239
 23   23  ANDREW WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C)             12:40 M13  23    81
 24   24  STEFAN MARTIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           12:40 M13  24   454
 25   25  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               12:43 M13  25   203
 26   26  NO. 119   (WINDSOR)                        12:46 M13  26   119
 27   27  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                     12:49 M13  27   401
 28   28  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               12:50 M13  28    75
 29   29  JOE LAWSON   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:54 M13  29    89
 30   30  ROSS VAN HEERDE   (WINDSOR)                12:58 M13  30   125
 31   31  OLIVER GRIFFITHS   (WATFORD)               13:02 M13  31   841
 32   32  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                      13:05 M13  32   178
 33   33  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:06 M13  33   230
 34   34  FREDDIE TRUMAN-WILLIAMS   (DACORUM)        13:07 M13  34   280
 35   35  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                   13:09 M13  35   201
 36   36  JAKE WARD   (WINDSOR)                      13:10 M13  36   126
 37   37  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           13:12 M13  37   224
 38   38  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                     13:14 M13  38   366
 39   39  KIRO BAKCHA   (BEDFORD & C)                13:15 M13  39    87
 40   40  FERDINAND KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)           13:15 M13  40   556
 41   41  TOMAS BILLENNESS   (MILTON K)              13:21 M13  41    60
 42   42  MATT CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)              13:23 M13  42   235
 43   43  NICO DOWSETT   (DACORUM)                   13:25 M13  43   277
 44   44  DANIEL HEMMING   (BIGGLESWADE)             13:29 M13  44   554
 45   45  ADAM GAMBRILL   (COOKHAM)                  13:30 M13  45   386
 46   46  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                  13:32 M13  46    57
 47   47  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         13:34 M13  47   451
 48   48  JACK DICKINSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)          13:36 M13  48   448
 49   49  ROBBIE DEACON   (BRACKNELL)                13:36 M13  49   314
 50   50  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 13:38 M13  50    69
 51   51  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)              13:40 M13  51   222
 52   52  NO. 91   (BEDFORD & C)                     13:43 M13  52    91
 53   53  ELLIOT LOWE   (COOKHAM)                    13:44 M13  53   371
 54   54  LEO FREELAND   (MILTON K)                  13:49 M13  54    67
 55   55  NATHAN HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)                13:56 M13  55    84
 56   56  HARRY TACK   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:58 M13  56   237
 57   57  ROBERT ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:58 M13  57   243
 58   58  MUGHILAN MURALITHARAN   (HARROW)           14:02 M13  58   183
 59   59  LEWIE BOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                 14:03 M13  59   216
 60   60  ELLIOT SWINBURN   (BIGGLESWADE)            14:04 M13  60   555
 61   61  JED KNOBBLET   (LUTON)                     14:05 M13  61   400
 62   62  KIYLEN NURSE   (MILTON K)                  14:12 M13  62    62
 63   63  SCOTT TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                14:12 M13  63   330
 64   64  JAMIE PUGH   (AYLESBURY)                   14:21 M13  64   220
 65   65  ALISTAIR PINNER   (WINDSOR)                14:23 M13  65   129
 66   66  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    14:23 M13  66   796
 67   67  LUC PAOLI   (MILTON K)                     14:25 M13  67    52
 68   68  JOE DAY   (CHILTERN H.)                    14:26 M13  68   238
 69   69  JOE BLACK   (SILSON)                       14:32 M13  69   789
 70   70  DANIEL KEATING   (LUTON)                   14:33 M13  70   407
 71   71  DYLAN BROWN   (MILTON K)                   14:35 M13  71    53
 72   72  HENRY BENNETT   (COOKHAM)                  14:36 M13  72   388
 73   73  CHRIS MORRIS   (HARROW)                    14:39 M13  73   180
 74   74  SAMUEL TYE   (MILTON K)                    14:40 M13  74    54
 75   75  FRASER CLARK   (AMPTHILL & F)              14:40 M13  75  1270
 76   76  THEO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                    14:40 M13  76   420
 77   77  CAMERON ENSER   (BRACKNELL)                14:45 M13  77   299
 78   78  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                    14:50 M13  78   329
 79   79  BEN COOMBS   (COOKHAM)                     14:57 M13  79   387
 80   80  WILLIAM HACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            15:01 M13  80   449
 81   81  JOSH GIDDINGS   (COOKHAM)                  15:27 M13  81   385
 82   82  ROUX KERR   (WYCOMBE)                      15:30 M13  82   368
 83   83  THOMAS BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)              16:10 M13  83    90
 84   84  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               16:17 M13  84  203A
 85   85  WILLIAM BYRNE   (HARROW)                   16:40 M13  85   185
 86   86  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)         18:47 M13  86   322
 87   87  ARRAN MCWHIRTER   (SILSON)                 19:56 M13  87   797

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       244     4     7     9
 2  BRACKNELL               222    11    14    17
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            221     2    15    26
 4  DACORUM & TRING         217     3    10    34
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        208     5    23    28
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       203     1    25    35
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  198     6    19    41
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     180    13    24    47
 9  HARROW A.C.             162    12    32    58
10  BIGGLESWADE             120    40    44    60
11  SILSON JOGGERS          111    18    66    69
12  LUTON A.C.              106    27    61    70
13  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     94    45    53    72
14  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      93     8    75
15  WATFORD                  57    31
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          56    38    82
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         37    63    78    86

Under 11 Boys
  1    1  JAMIE BAILEY   (DACORUM)                    7:08 M11   1   264
  2    2  NATHAN HACKLEY   (CHILTERN H.)              7:12 M11   2   221
  3    3  NICHOLAS CAY   (WYCOMBE)                    7:15 M11   3   361
  4    4  MATTHEW ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)              7:18 M11   4   227
  5    5  CHARLIE BORGNIS   (BRACKNELL)               7:20 M11   5   309
  6    6  AARON PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  7:21 M11   6   370
  7    7  ZACH RAHAMAN   (CHILTERN H.)                7:24 M11   7   222
  8    8  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)             7:26 M11   8   339
  9    9  MATTHEW CROW   (HARROW)                     7:27 M11   9   181
 10   10  IWAN HUGHES   (COOKHAM)                     7:30 M11  10   389
 11   11  ETHAN BRIMMER   (DACORUM)                   7:32 M11  11   272
 12   12  ROLLO PARRY   (WYCOMBE)                     7:32 M11  12   364
 13   13  NOAH FLETCHER   (WYCOMBE)                   7:32 M11  13   365
 14   14  TED ENSER   (BRACKNELL)                     7:35 M11  14   297
 15   15  ROCCO HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    7:36 M11  15   111
 16   16  EUAN TURNER   (LUTON)                       7:36 M11  16   391
 17   17  SPENCER TAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)              7:36 M11  17    74
 18   18  STEVEN EVANS   (WYCOMBE)                    7:42 M11  18   357
 19   19  FRANK MCGRATH   (COOKHAM)                   7:44 M11  19   388
 20   20  THEO THOMPSON   (STEVENAGE)                 7:45 M11  20   529
 21   21  CHRIS BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)                7:46 M11  21    71
 22   22  DANIEL MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   7:46 M11  22   350
 23   23  WILLIAM MAYHEW   (CHILTERN H.)              7:47 M11  23   228
 24   24  LUCAS MANSELL   (HARROW)                    7:49 M11  24   183
 25   25  THOMAS ASHTON   (DACORUM)                   7:50 M11  25   265
 26   26  OLIVER EMMENT   (WINDSOR)                   7:50 M11  26   118
 27   27  LOUNIS GUEMACHE   (STEVENAGE)               7:53 M11  27   528
 28   28  ALEX BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                 7:55 M11  28   185
 29   29  ALEX MITCHELL   (WYCOMBE)                   7:55 M11  29   369
 30   30  CIARAN KILBANE   (WATFORD)                  7:57 M11  30   832
 31   31  HAYDEN WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)             7:59 M11  31    76
 32   32  MORGAN HUME   (ST. ALBANS STR)              8:01 M11  32   458
 33   33  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON   (HARROW)               8:01 M11  33   182
 34   34  EWAN BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                    8:04 M11  34   342
 35   35  WILLIAM CONROY   (WYCOMBE)                  8:05 M11  35   360
 36   36  JAKE LEECH   (ST. ALBANS STR)               8:05 M11  36   465
 37   37  ZAK FREELAND   (MILTON K)                   8:06 M11  37    65
 38   38  SAM BURNELL   (DACORUM)                     8:08 M11  38   270
 39   39  TOM MEIJER   (MILTON K)                     8:10 M11  39    64
 40   40  JACK PEARCE   (AYLESBURY)                   8:10 M11  40   199
 41   41  JAMES WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                8:11 M11  41   244
 42   42  PATRICK BULL   (WYCOMBE)                    8:11 M11  42   358
 43   43  AIDAN LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 8:11 M11  43   190
 44   44  AIDAN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                   8:13 M11  44    67
 45   45  OAKLEY DENSON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:15 M11  45   235
 46   46  OLIVER CRAKE   (STEVENAGE)                  8:17 M11  46   518
 47   47  MATTHEW SCHOFIELD   (HARROW)                8:18 M11  47   184
 48   48  MAX WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      8:18 M11  48   399
 49   49  ARCHIE SMITH   (AYLESBURY)                  8:19 M11  49   202
 50   50  JOSHUA DILLEY   (COOKHAM)                   8:21 M11  50   390
 51   51  NO. 737   (OXFORD)                          8:21 M11  51   737
 52   52  BEN KNIGHTS   (BEDFORD & C)                 8:21 M11  52    77
 53   53  LIAM COWLEY   (SILSON)                      8:21 M11  53   797
 54   54  RAPHAEL BAKER   (CHILTERN H.)               8:22 M11  54   238
 55   55  FINN KERR   (WYCOMBE)                       8:24 M11  55   366
 56   56  BENJY DORSETT   (ST. ALBANS STR)            8:24 M11  56   466
 57   57  THOMAS HIRST-MITCHELL   (LEIGHTON B)        8:24 M11  57   349
 58   58  NATHAN KABEL   (HARROW)                     8:28 M11  58   186
 59   59  JACK NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                   8:34 M11  59    69
 60   60  KIAN NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)                 8:38 M11  60    59
 61   61  ALEX EVANS   (CHILTERN H.)                  8:39 M11  61   240
 62   62  CONNOR CHARLES   (COOKHAM)                  8:40 M11  62   385
 63   63  SEBASTIAN LAWRENCE   (CHILTERN H.)          8:40 M11  63   230
 64   64  THOMAS YOUNG   (WYCOMBE)                    8:42 M11  64   354
 65   65  CORBIN ATTERBURY   (AYLESBURY)              8:44 M11  65   203
 66   66  OLLY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 8:50 M11  66   344
 67   67  SAM FRYER   (AYLESBURY)                     8:59 M11  67   196
 68   68  BEN JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:02 M11  68   234
 69   69  ARCHIE TATTERSALL   (SILSON)                9:04 M11  69   791
 70   70  OLLIE BOGGIS   (DACORUM)                    9:10 M11  70   269
 71   71  DANNY MEAD   (STEVENAGE)                    9:10 M11  71   530
 72   72  SAM SHEARS   (SILSON)                       9:12 M11  72   794
 73   73  JAKE STORER   (SILSON)                      9:15 M11  73   792
 74   74  RAFE PALMER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              9:18 M11  74   467
 75   75  ARCHIE COOK   (STEVENAGE)                   9:22 M11  75   527
 76   76  GEORGE SAMMES   (MAIDENHEAD)                9:30 M11  76   422
 77   77  MICHAEL SNELHAM   (COOKHAM)                 9:34 M11  77   373
 78   78  THOMAS CHALMERS   (MILTON K)                9:37 M11  78    62
 79   79  HARRY SHRIMPTON   (PURPLE PATCH)            9:39 M11  79   998
 80   80  ASH NEALE   (LUTON)                         9:45 M11  80   420
 81   81  HAYDEN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   11:48 M11  81   790

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       233     2     4     7
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         225     3     6    12
 3  DACORUM & TRING         209     1    11    25
 4  HARROW A.C.             185     9    24    28
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        182     8    22    34
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        177    17    21    31
 7  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    167    10    19    50
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          153    20    27    46
 9  BRACKNELL               145     5    14
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  126    37    39    44
11  WINDSOR SE&H            123    15    26
12  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     122    32    36    56
13  LUTON A.C.              102    16    48    80
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        92    40    49    65
15  WATFORD                  52    30
16  SILSON JOGGERS           52    53    69    72
17  OXFORD CITY              31    51
18  MAIDENHEAD                6    76
19  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS      3    79

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1    1  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      21:37 F     1   392
  2       LIZZY JANES   (HERTS P) N/S                21:47 F        1272
  3    2  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 21:49 F     2     1
  4    3  JO WILKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)               22:12 F35   1    85
  5    4  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                22:14 F     3   114
  6    5  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 22:16 F35   2   618
  7    6  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             22:34 F     4    81
  8    7  RACHEL CAVE   (HIGHAM)                     22:38 F     5   653
  9    8  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    22:40 F     6     3
 10    9  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              22:41 F     7   417
 11   10  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                22:44 F     8   241
 12   11  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               23:03 F     9    74
 13   12  CATHERINA MULLEN   (BEDFORD & C)           23:22 F    10    79
 14   13  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  23:24 F35   3   626
 15   14  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               23:29 F35   4   406
 16   15  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:33 F45   1   449
 17   16  SARAH SCOTT   (LUTON)                      23:45 F    11   410
 18   17  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                23:49 F    12   112
 19   18  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  23:59 F35   5   617
 20   19  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            24:01 F35   6   248
 21   20  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             24:11 F35   7   444
 22   21  ALEX EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                24:12 F    13   272
 23   22  CLAIRE DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)             24:14 F55   1   991
 24   23  NICOLA ASHE   (HARROW)                     24:21 F35   8   187
 25   24  ANGELA TRUSSLER   (WATFORD)                24:23 F35   9   845
 26   25  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:24 F35  10   442
 27   26  SAMANTHA FAWCETT   (DACORUM)               24:26 F    14   268
 28   27  CLAIRE KREMER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:37 F35  11   459
 29   28  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     24:39 F    15   730
 30   29  ELIZABETH MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)         24:44 F45   2   457
 31       SARAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C) N/S           24:48 F45        89
 32   30  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)              24:55 F    16   572
 33   31  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                24:58 F    17   251
 34   32  JENNIFER CONWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)         25:01 F    18   467
 35   33  MARTINHA FERREIRA   (MILTON K)             25:02 F    19     6
 36   34  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 25:13 F35  12   352
 37   35  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  25:21 F    20   397
 38   36  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   25:22 F    21   189
 39   37  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  25:26 F    22     4
 40   38  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              25:34 F45   3   532
 41   39  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     25:37 F35  13   408
 42   40  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 25:42 F    23   327
 43   41  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)               25:44 F35  14   213
 44   42  DAWN BREWARD   (BRACKLEY)                  25:49 F35  15  1082
 45   43  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              25:53 F55   2   329
 46   44  AMY JOHNSON   (HEADINGTON)                 25:54 F    24   619
 47   45  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   25:57 F    25   277
 48   46  LAURA SHARMA   (GADE VALLEY)               26:01 F    26   592
 49   47  KELLY DU BUISSON   (DACORUM)               26:07 F    27   270
 50   48  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                26:11 F45   4   450
 51   49  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               26:15 F45   5   290
 52   50  JULIE WARGENT   (HIGHAM)                   26:21 F35  16   661
 53   51  KATE SERGEANT   (HEADINGTON)               26:31 F    28   611
 54   52  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   26:34 F45   6   811
 55   53  KATHLEEN COURTIER   (GADE VALLEY)          26:37 F    29   593
 56   54  NICOLE CLARK   (REDWAY)                    26:37 F35  17  1055
 57   55  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        26:40 F45   7   808
 58   56  SUSANNA DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 26:40 F    30   136
 59   57  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               26:42 F45   8   981
 60   58  ZUZANA PEARCE   (HEADINGTON)               26:51 F    31   627
 61   59  KERRY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   26:52 F35  18    17
 62   60  JOHANNA SHARPLES   (ST. ALBANS STR)        26:54 F    32   472
 63   61  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  26:57 F35  19   330
 64   62  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 26:59 F35  20    10
 65   63  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    27:01 F45   9  1027
 66   64  HARRIET GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)           27:08 F    33   625
 67   65  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS   (THAME)               27:09 F    34  1024
 68   66  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              27:12 F35  21   574
 69   67  CHARLOTTE NOAKES   (HEADINGTON)            27:13 F    35   620
 70   68  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  27:13 F35  22   275
 71   69  SAMANTHA SULLIVAN   (DACORUM)              27:13 F35  23   266
 72   70  LIZA CROFT   (WATFORD)                     27:19 F35  24   846
 73   71  VRINA BURGESS   (TRING)                    27:22 F45  10   809
 74   72  ROBYN DELIVETT   (WATFORD)                 27:29 F    36   841
 75   73  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                27:34 F    37   892
 76   74  DEBRA BRENT   (MILTON K)                   27:43 F45  11    23
 77   75  GRACE BIRCH   (CHILTERN H.)                27:45 F    38   260
 78   76  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     27:45 F45  12   122
 79   77  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  27:48 F55   3   731
 80   78  JOY NOAD   (PURPLE PATCH)                  27:58 F55   4   983
 81   79  GILLIAN JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)            28:04 F35  25   461
 82   80  KATE BAILEY   (DACORUM)                    28:23 F35  26   265
 83   81  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                    28:26 F    39    19
 84   82  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 28:29 F45  13   240
 85   83  SORAYA BUX   (HANDY CROSS)                 28:32 F35  27   911
 86   84  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         28:33 F55   5   462
 87   85  ANNA FRYER   (BEARBROOK)                   28:35 F35  28   871
 88   86  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    28:37 F    40   751
 89   87  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       28:38 F55   6   448
 90   88  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  28:40 F45  14    78
 91   89  HELEN HINDE   (WINDSOR)                    28:49 F45  15   133
 92   90  ANDREA HARRIS   (WATFORD)                  28:50 F35  29   824
 93   91  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    28:51 F35  30   755
 94   92  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                28:55 F45  16   877
 95   93  SUZIE HALL   (REDWAY)                      28:57 F45  17  1046
 96       NICKY LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S       28:57 F45       466
 97       ANNA ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S         28:59 F45       465
 98   94  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      29:06 F    41   409
 99   95  MADELEINE DING   (HEADINGTON)              29:11 F    42   613
100   96  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 29:13 F45  18   534
101   97  DEBBIE AITKEN   (PURPLE PATCH)             29:31 F35  31   993
102   98  ANNE SPRINZ   (THAME)                      29:31 F55   7  1023
103   99  GRACE ROGERS   (SILSON)                    29:41 F    43   756
104  100  CAROLINE SHRIMPTON   (PURPLE PATCH)        29:49 F35  32   997
105  101  RUTH BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  29:51 F35  33   346
106  102  GILL FARMER   (MILTON K)                   29:52 F35  34    24
107  103  SHARON DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)           30:01 F35  35   982
108  104  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                30:06 F45  19   624
109  105  MADELINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)            30:14 F45  20    73
110  106  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               30:15 F45  21   753
111  107  LOUISA HOPPER   (DACORUM)                  30:20 F35  36   276
112  108  TESSA PASSEY   (CHILTERN H.)               30:39 F35  37   250
113  109  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 30:47 F55   8   396
114  110  EMMA MEAD   (STEVENAGE)                    30:54 F35  38   510
115  111  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    30:56 F45  22   804
116  112  SUE FALLON   (THAME)                       31:01 F45  23  1030
117  113  NO. 89a   (BEDFORD & C)                    31:03 F    44   89a
118  114  LUCY STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              31:13 F45  24   451
119  115  LESLEY PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)              31:17 F45  25   239
120  116  NO. 96   (BEDFORD & C)                     31:20 F    45    96
121  117  CELINE WILCOX   (TRING)                    31:23 F35  39   801
122  118  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:31 F45  26   578
123  119  JOANNA DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                31:36 F35  40  1000
124  120  VICTORIA THORNLEY   (DACORUM)              31:46 F    46   285
125  121  GINA OLIVER   (GADE VALLEY)                31:49 F    47   579
126  122  ALISON NUTTALL   (BRACKLEY)                31:52 F    48  1080
127  123  STEPH ENGLISH   (STEVENAGE)                31:52 F35  41   506
128  124  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      31:53 F45  27   757
129  125  JULIE LONG   (SILSON)                      31:55 F45  28   760
130  126  SHELLEY BENNETT   (THAME)                  32:06 F45  29  1029
131  127  CAROLYN HEEPS   (DACORUM)                  32:10 F45  30   289
132  128  CHARLOTTE HOLLOWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)      32:15 F    49   474
133  129  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           32:21 F45  31   446
134  130  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   32:24 F35  42   826
135  131  SUE MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  32:25 F55   9   422
136  132  LINDSEY THOMAS   (SILSON)                  32:33 F35  43   752
137  133  JILL GREY   (BEARBROOK)                    32:38 F55  10   885
138  134  SANDRA MOGAN   (TRING)                     32:41 F45  32   806
139  135  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  32:45 F35  44   887
140  136  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)               32:45 F    50   577
141  137  KAREN LINFOOT   (BEARBROOK)                32:54 F35  45   893
142  138  JAN STRACHAN   (DACORUM)                   33:16 F35  46   278
143  139  EMMA CARTER   (HEADINGTON)                 33:27 F35  47   615
144  140  PAT HAYBALL   (DACORUM)                    33:28 F45  33   287
145  141  JOANNA KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                33:54 F    51   589
146  142  DONNA BATHER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            34:07 F45  34   696
147  143  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   34:19 F35  48   803
148  144  JULIE WALLER   (BRACKLEY)                  34:28 F45  35  1077
149  145  AMANDA STURDY   (THAME)                    34:52 F35  49  1022
150  146  EMILY BIRD   (MAIDENHEAD)                  34:54 F    52   433
151  147  KIRSTY RUSSELL   (DACORUM)                 35:14 F    53   286
152  148  SARAH CORCORAN   (BEARBROOK)               35:30 F35  50   889
153  149  DENISE BURFORD   (DACORUM)                 35:33 F35  51   281
154  150  SUE WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                   36:02 F45  36   369
155  151  SAMANTHA HAWKRIDGE   (DACORUM)             36:07 F35  52   282
156  152  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               37:11 F35  53   253
157  153  PATRICIA BANERT   (BEARBROOK)              37:29 F45  37   883
158  154  JAYNE HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 38:52 F45  38   432
159  155  DAWN GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)              38:59 F35  54   431
160  156  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              39:15 F45  39   838
161  157  HELEN HEATHCOTE   (GADE VALLEY)            39:24 F35  55   595
162  158  JO PARKER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)               40:05 F55  11   695

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        604     3     6    11    12
 2  LUTON A.C.              596     1     9    14    16
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  556     2     8    33    37
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         556     5    13    18    44
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     549    15    20    25    27
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       501    10    19    31    75
 7  DACORUM & TRING         497    21    26    45    47
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            483     4    17    56    76
 9  GADE VALLEY             441    30    46    53    66
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        391    40    43    61   101
11  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    382    22    57    78    97
12  WATFORD                 380    24    70    72    90
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      347    52    55    71   111
14  THAME RUNNERS           298    63    65    98   112
15  HIGHAM HARRIERS         261     7    50
16  HARROW A.C.             259    23    36
17  SILSON JOGGERS          254    86    91    99   106
18  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  253    73    85    92   133
19  OXFORD CITY             213    28    77
20  BANBURY                 184    38    96
21  REDWAY RUNNERS          171    54    93
22  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     169    42   122   144
23  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         134    34   150
24  VALE OF AYLESBURY       118    41
25  STEVENAGE & NH           85   110   123
26  HANDY CROSS              76    83
27  MAIDENHEAD               50   131   146   154   155
28  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  18   142   158


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     549    15    20    25    27
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         496     5    13    18   104
 3  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    382    22    57    78    97
 4  DACORUM & TRING         370    49    68    69    80
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      347    52    55    71   111
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  339    59    62    74   102
 7  WATFORD                 322    24    70    90   130
 8  LUTON A.C.              315    14    39   109
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       312    19    82   108   115
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY        281     3    88   105
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        272    43    61   101
12  THAME RUNNERS           237    63    98   112   126
13  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  191    85    92   133   135
14  SILSON JOGGERS          190    91   106   124   125
15  BANBURY                 184    38    96
16  REDWAY RUNNERS          171    54    93
17  WINDSOR SE&H            153    76    89
18  HARROW A.C.             136    23
19  GADE VALLEY             136    66   118   157
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         134    34   150
21  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     132    42   144
22  VALE OF AYLESBURY       118    41
23  HIGHAM HARRIERS         109    50
24  STEVENAGE & NH           85   110   123
25  OXFORD CITY              82    77
26  HANDY CROSS              76    83
27  MAIDENHEAD               37   131   154   155
28  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  18   142   158

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  SARAH CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  14:19 F17   1   112
  2    2  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)               14:37 F17   2   115
  3    3  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   14:42 F17   3   302
  4    4  FIONA BUNN   (ABINGDON)                    14:56 F17   4   936
  5    5  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              15:03 F20   1    74
  6    6  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 15:08 F17   5   118
  7    7  PHILIPPA BOWDEN   (BRACKNELL)              15:12 F20   2   300
  8    8  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              15:13 F17   6   241
  9    9  MATILDA COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)        15:28 F17   7   113
 10   10  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               15:29 F17   8   160
 11   11  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 15:33 F17   9   355
 12   12  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:37 F17  10    71
 13   13  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 15:46 F17  11   191
 14   14  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   15:51 F17  12   353
 15   15  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               15:56 F17  13   242
 16   16  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         15:58 F17  14   485
 17   17  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   15:59 F17  15   370
 18   18  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              16:01 F17  16   299
 19   19  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          16:01 F17  17   489
 20   20  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  16:06 F17  18   158
 21   21  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           16:09 F20   3   249
 22   22  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            16:15 F17  19    72
 23   23  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 16:21 F17  20    57
 24   24  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              16:24 F20   4   563
 25   25  SARAH SHEPERD   (AYLESBURY)                16:25 F17  21   197
 26   26  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  16:30 F20   5   822
 27   27  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          16:39 F17  22   244
 28   28  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 16:58 F20   6   250
 29   29  KATHERINE SKIPPER   (WINDSOR)              17:03 F20   7   132
 30   30  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             17:06 F17  23   492
 31   31  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 17:07 F17  24    53
 32   32  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    17:09 F17  25    49
 33   33  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                17:13 F17  26   245
 34   34  ORLA SCHATZLEIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         17:27 F17  27   482
 35   35  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            17:30 F17  28   487
 36   36  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   17:32 F17  29   157
 37   37  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 17:35 F17  30   505
 38   38  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           17:42 F17  31   491
 39   39  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           17:46 F17  32   486
 40   40  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             17:57 F17  33    41
 41   41  JESS BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             17:58 F17  34   484
 42   42  FRANCESCA DURBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)        18:01 F20   8   488
 43   43  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  18:01 F17  35   503
 44   44  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            18:08 F20   9   493
 45   45  LEONIE GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)               18:10 F17  36   215
 46   46  FREYA VADAFARI   (LUTON)                   18:31 F17  37   413
 47   47  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   18:44 F17  38   418
 48   48  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             19:12 F17  39    73
 49   49  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      19:22 F17  40   155
 50   50  ABI CLARKE   (WYCOMBE)                     19:26 F20  10   351
 51   51  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  19:34 F20  11   504
 52   52  CAITLYN SPRACKLEN   (MAIDENHEAD)           22:23 F20  12   425
 53   53  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           22:23 F17  41   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            153     1     2     6
 2  BRACKNELL               134     3     7    18
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        123     5    12    22
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         120    11    14    17
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       118     8    15    21
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      97    16    19    30
 7  HARROW A.C.              96    10    20    36
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        79    13    25    45
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   76    23    31    32
10  ABINGDON A.C.            50     4
11  STEVENAGE & NH           31    37    43    51
12  BIGGLESWADE              30    24
13  WATFORD                  28    26
14  LUTON A.C.               15    46    47
15  MAIDENHEAD                2    52
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    53

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       13:32 F15   1   242
  2    2  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  13:38 F15   2   304
  3    3  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:39 F15   3    88
  4    4  AMELIA QUIRK   (BRACKNELL)                 13:41 F15   4   308
  5    5  FRANCESCA WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C)          13:43 F15   5    78
  6    6  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    13:44 F15   6    65
  7    7  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              13:48 F15   7   241
  8    8  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)             13:51 F15   8    77
  9    9  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)             13:53 F15   9    82
 10   10  MAHLAH TOMSETT   (WINDSOR)                 14:01 F15  10   115
 11   11  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            14:06 F15  11    76
 12   12  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                 14:07 F15  12   306
 13   13  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               14:17 F15  13   309
 14   14  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              14:19 F15  14   252
 15   15  ZOE THOMPSON   (STEVENAGE)                 14:25 F15  15   510
 16   16  JESS LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:28 F15  16   477
 17   17  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            14:29 F15  17   243
 18   18  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           14:33 F15  18   479
 19   19  EMILY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  14:35 F15  19   307
 20   20  CHLOE RIDEWOOD   (ABINGDON)                14:37 F15  20   937
 21   21  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           14:38 F15  21    81
 22   22  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     14:41 F15  22   401
 23   23  HANNAH SHELTON   (BEDFORD & C)             14:49 F15  23    86
 24   24  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                14:53 F15  24   245
 25   25  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    14:56 F15  25   708
 26   26  EMILY SPENCER-JONES   (BRACKNELL)          14:56 F15  26   301
 27   27  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            14:56 F15  27    73
 28   28  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                14:56 F15  28   247
 29   29  CAROLINE SPENCE   (WINDSOR)                15:01 F15  29   134
 30   30  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                15:04 F15  30    64
 31   31  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 15:04 F15  31   361
 32   32  AMELIA WILKS   (BRACKNELL)                 15:04 F15  32   302
 33   33  ELLA D'ABREO   (BRACKNELL)                 15:05 F15  33   297
 34   34  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               15:13 F15  34    68
 35   35  NAOMI BRUCE   (BRACKNELL)                  15:14 F15  35   296
 36   36  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               15:16 F15  36   244
 37   37  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)               15:16 F15  37    62
 38   38  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               15:16 F15  38    87
 39   39  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)              15:18 F15  39   421
 40   40  ISABEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                    15:20 F15  40   261
 41   41  GRACE BIRDSEYE   (DACORUM)                 15:22 F15  41   262
 42   42  ASHLEIGH HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)              15:23 F15  42    83
 43   43  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 15:26 F15  43   363
 44   44  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   15:27 F15  44   409
 45   45  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (CHILTERN H.)             15:32 F15  45   250
 46   46  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  15:36 F15  46   178
 47   47  JULIET SOANE   (WINDSOR)                   15:37 F15  47   125
 48   48  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            15:38 F15  48   476
 49   49  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  15:47 F15  49    70
 50   50  CONNIE PORTER   (BEDFORD & C)              15:48 F15  50    85
 51   51  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        15:55 F15  51   248
 52   52  TARA DAS   (HARROW)                        15:59 F15  52   179
 53   53  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    16:08 F15  53   419
 54   54  SARA LOPEZ-FUJIMAKI   (WINDSOR)            16:17 F15  54   129
 55   55  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                  16:22 F15  55    57
 56   56  ELIZABETH HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)          16:27 F15  56    95
 57   57  ABI ASH   (MAIDENHEAD)                     16:28 F15  57   424
 58   58  ERIN OLIVER   (STEVENAGE)                  16:32 F15  58   515
 59   59  ORLA PIERCEY   (SILSON)                    16:34 F15  59   765
 60   60  LUCINDA SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)             16:37 F15  60    92
 61   61  FAYE SMITH   (BRACKNELL)                   16:43 F15  61   305
 62   62  SOPHIA GREWAL   (WINDSOR)                  16:44 F15  62   111
 63   63  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               16:44 F15  63    84
 64   64  CHARLOTTE SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)           16:46 F15  64    91
 65   65  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           16:58 F15  65    60
 66   66  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              16:58 F15  66   345
 67   67  CAITLIN BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                17:01 F15  67   340
 68   68  HOLLY BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                  17:12 F15  68   209
 69   69  HANNAH TURNER   (WINDSOR)                  17:12 F15  69   123
 70   70  MOLLY JARVIS   (WATFORD)                   17:17 F15  70   842
 71   71  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 17:19 F15  71   508
 72   72  PAMINA KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)              17:27 F15  72   562
 73   73  EMILY MCEWAN   (AYLESBURY)                 17:34 F15  73   204
 74   74  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    17:41 F15  74   761
 75   75  ROISIN GITTINS   (BEDFORD & C)             17:50 F15  75    94
 76   76  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             18:02 F15  76   422
 77   77  JODIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                  18:21 F15  77    55
 78   78  SCARLET HARRIS   (WINDSOR)                 18:46 F15  78   130
 79   79  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      19:08 F15  79   760
 80   80  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              19:20 F15  80   514
 81   81  ANNABEL RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              19:21 F15  81   208
 82   82  ISABEL SHIPP   (MILTON K)                  19:38 F15  82    63
 83   83  JADE STORER   (SILSON)                     19:40 F15  83   768
 84   84  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 19:40 F15  84   426
 85   85  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            19:42 F15  85   427

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        242     3     5     8
 2  BRACKNELL               240     2     4    12
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       236     1     7    14
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  188     6    30    34
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     176    16    18    48
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            172    10    29    47
 7  LUTON A.C.              139    22    44    53
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          114    15    58    71
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          98    31    43
10  DACORUM & TRING          91    40    41
11  MAIDENHEAD               86    39    57    76
12  HARROW A.C.              74    46    52
13  ABINGDON A.C.            66    20
14  OXFORD CITY              61    25
15  SILSON JOGGERS           46    59    74    79
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         39    66    67
17  VALE OF AYLESBURY        36    68    73    81
18  WATFORD                  16    70
19  BIGGLESWADE              14    72

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  TIA WILSON   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:32 F13   1    72
  2    2  AMELIA WILLS   (BRACKNELL)                 12:44 F13   2   302
  3    3  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  12:56 F13   3   138
  4    4  KAYA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN   (BRACKNELL)        13:01 F13   4   294
  5    5  GRACE INGLES   (WATFORD)                   13:02 F13   5   831
  6    6  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 13:02 F13   6   421
  7    7  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                 13:03 F13   7   139
  8    8  SUSIE MAIR   (BRACKNELL)                   13:04 F13   8   303
  9    9  KEIRA STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             13:05 F13   9   453
 10   10  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)              13:06 F13  10   307
 11   11  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)              13:28 F13  11   354
 12   12  LUCY-MAE SHEPHERD   (BEDFORD & C)          13:28 F13  12    75
 13   13  IMOGEN KING   (MILTON K)                   13:29 F13  13     1
 14   14  FREYA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  13:30 F13  14   291
 15   15  BETH WELHAM   (CHILTERN H.)                13:34 F13  15   242
 16   16  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 13:38 F13  16   219
 17   17  SOPHIE PETERS   (HARROW)                   13:42 F13  17   171
 18   18  JEMIMA COPEMAN   (WINDSOR)                 13:43 F13  18   141
 19   19  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             13:45 F13  19   241
 20   20  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                     13:48 F13  20   355
 21   21  CHARLOTTE RICE   (BRACKNELL)               13:49 F13  21   305
 22   22  GEMMA MILNE   (MILTON K)                   13:51 F13  22     4
 23   23  LOTTI KNIGHTS   (BEDFORD & C)              13:52 F13  23    76
 24   24  HATTY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                     13:53 F13  24   366
 25   25  LUCY TAYLOR   (STEVENAGE)                  13:53 F13  25   529
 26   26  ISOBEL HINDLEY   (MILTON K)                13:53 F13  26    12
 27   27  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                   13:54 F13  27   273
 28   28  TEGAN WILLIAMS   (WYCOMBE)                 13:55 F13  28   352
 29   29  INDIRA PATEL   (DACORUM)                   13:55 F13  29   271
 30   30  ANNA USTARAN-ANDEREGG   (MILTON K)         13:56 F13  30    10
 31   31  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                13:56 F13  31   415
 32   32  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                14:01 F13  32   360
 33   33  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                 14:04 F13  33   830
 34   34  ANYA FROGGATT   (BRACKNELL)                14:08 F13  34   293
 35   35  HANNAH READ   (BRACKNELL)                  14:11 F13  35   306
 36   36  LILY ROLFE   (WINDSOR)                     14:12 F13  36   125
 37   37  MIA WATERHOUSE   (WYCOMBE)                 14:13 F13  37   368
 38   38  GRACE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                   14:14 F13  38   130
 39   39  SIAN VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      14:16 F13  39   356
 40   40  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    14:18 F13  40   357
 41   41  AMELIA JARVIS   (WYCOMBE)                  14:20 F13  41   358
 42   42  MIRANDA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)              14:21 F13  42   426
 43   43  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  14:23 F13  43   174
 44   44  SARAH ANDREWS   (HARROW)                   14:25 F13  44   177
 45   45  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            14:26 F13  45   455
 46   46  CHRISTINA TURNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        14:28 F13  46   467
 47   47  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                     14:30 F13  47   766
 48   48  LUCY THORNTON   (MAIDENHEAD)               14:31 F13  48   425
 49   49  MILLIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              14:34 F13  49   247
 50   50  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        14:35 F13  50   403
 51   51  MILLY SOANES   (LUTON)                     14:37 F13  51   414
 52   52  SOPHIE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          14:39 F13  52   469
 53   53  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)              14:42 F13  53   343
 54   54  MADISON FOXCROFT   (WINDSOR)               14:44 F13  54   131
 55   55  NELYIK NURSE   (MILTON K)                  14:44 F13  55     8
 56   56  JESSICA PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)             14:49 F13  56   243
 57   57  HARRIET GRAHAM   (MAIDENHEAD)              14:53 F13  57   424
 58   58  BEATRIX TOWERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          14:56 F13  58   460
 59   59  NIAMH HUXFORD   (BEDFORD & C)              15:01 F13  59    78
 60   60  FRAN MCLEOD   (WINDSOR)                    15:13 F13  60   142
 61   61  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  15:23 F13  61   829
 62   62  SADIE TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                15:26 F13  62   345
 63   63  ISOBEL SWANN   (CHILTERN H.)               15:27 F13  63   249
 64       ANGEL COOPER   (UNATT) N/S                 15:27 F13      1274
 65   64  JESSICA HOAR   (DACORUM)                   15:40 F13  64   275
 66   65  GEORGIA MEAD   (WINDSOR)                   15:43 F13  65   129
 67   66  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   15:44 F13  66   342
 68   67  BLUEBELL COOKE   (STEVENAGE)               15:45 F13  67   530
 69   68  ROSIE HALL   (ST. ALBANS STR)              15:49 F13  68   452
 70   69  CHARLOTTE COOKE   (MILTON K)               15:50 F13  69     6
 71   70  JESSICA DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              15:51 F13  70   422
 72   71  DARCY ROE   (WINDSOR)                      16:09 F13  71   140
 73   72  EVIE GILMOUR   (LEIGHTON B)                16:15 F13  72   344
 74   73  TIA SINCLAIR-LINTON   (MILTON K)           16:27 F13  73    14
 75   74  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            16:33 F13  74   470
 76   75  SHADIE ESTEKI   (LUTON)                    16:34 F13  75   417
 77   76  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 16:36 F13  76   423
 78   77  LUCY COTTERIL   (SILSON)                   16:37 F13  77   788
 79   78  LEAH CARBIN   (LUTON)                      16:46 F13  78   407
 80   79  AMY KILLICK   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:09 F13  79   346
 81   80  CHARLOTTE BAILEY   (DACORUM)               17:35 F13  80   277
 82   81  CAITLYN O'MALLEY   (LUTON)                 17:40 F13  81   419
 83   82  DANA CARTER   (LEIGHTON B)                 18:42 F13  82   335
 84   83  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               18:42 F13  83   341
 85   84  MILLIE REES   (SILSON)                     21:31 F13  84   787
 86   85  MEGAN WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)               0:00 F13  85   430
 87   86  KATY BIRD   (MAIDENHEAD)                    0:00 F13  86   431

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BRACKNELL               247     2     4     8
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            233     3     7    18
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        225     1    12    23
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         206    11    20    24
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  200    13    22    26
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       178    15    19    49
 7  MAIDENHEAD              165     6    42    48
 8  WATFORD                 162     5    33    61
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     161     9    45    46
10  HARROW A.C.             157    17    43    44
11  DACORUM & TRING         141    27    29    64
12  LUTON A.C.              129    31    50    51
13  STEVENAGE & NH           82    25    67
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         80    53    62    66
15  VALE OF AYLESBURY        71    16
16  SILSON JOGGERS           53    47    77    84

Under 11 Girls
  1    1  SOFIA PERUSKO   (BEDFORD & C)               7:31 F11   1    74
  2    2  LIBBY NEWHOUSE   (OXFORD)                   7:40 F11   2   705
  3    3  ABBIE HENDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             7:48 F11   3   244
  4    4  ANNA CUTHBERT   (AYLESBURY)                 7:50 F11   4   193
  5    5  CHARLOTTE UNDERWOOD   (MILTON K)            7:52 F11   5     1
  6    6  LEAH JAY   (LUTON)                          7:56 F11   6   404
  7    7  KATY MANNIX   (SILSON)                      8:01 F11   7   772
  8    8  ORLA WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)               8:02 F11   8   241
  9    9  KATIE REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                8:03 F11   9   242
 10   10  MADDIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               8:07 F11  10   243
 11   11  CARYS ARNOLD   (CHILTERN H.)                8:08 F11  11   249
 12   12  IMOGEN TATTERSALL   (WINDSOR)               8:10 F11  12   112
 13   13  MILLIE LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   8:13 F11  13   354
 14       RUBY ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             8:14 F11        72
 15   14  ELLA GRIFFIN   (WYCOMBE)                    8:16 F11  14   353
 16   15  OLIVIA EDWARDS   (DACORUM)                  8:18 F11  15   279
 17   16  DAISY YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                  8:19 F11  16     2
 18   17  HOLLY HENDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             8:22 F11  17   245
 19   18  EMILY HINTON   (SILSON)                     8:25 F11  18   778
 20       SASHA POOLE   (BRACKNELL) N/S               8:29 F11       296
 21   19  KIERA FOSTER   (WYCOMBE)                    8:30 F11  19   356
 22   20  LUCY HALL   (BRACKNELL)                     8:33 F11  20   292
 23   21  MEI LALEYE   (STEVENAGE)                    8:34 F11  21   517
 24   22  HOLLY LANDON   (WINDSOR)                    8:35 F11  22   113
 25   23  EVE O'GOAN   (HARROW)                       8:36 F11  23   177
 26   24  ANTONIA JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)             8:36 F11  24   441
 27   25  RACHEL CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)              8:37 F11  25   111
 28   26  EMILY ROBERTS   (COOKHAM)                   8:37 F11  26   377
 29       SOPHIE WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C) N/S          8:37 F11        71
 30   27  IZZY THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                   8:38 F11  27   117
 31   28  GRACE HOLT   (WYCOMBE)                      8:38 F11  28   355
 32   29  NIQUOLE CARTER   (LEIGHTON B)               8:38 F11  29   334
 33   30  HOLLY LATHWELL   (LUTON)                    8:39 F11  30   393
 34   31  JODIE BROGDEN   (MILTON K)                  8:40 F11  31     4
 35   32  THEA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN   (BRACKNELL)         8:43 F11  32   293
 36   33  ZARA BROOKS   (LEIGHTON B)                  8:50 F11  33   336
 37   34  CHARLOTTE KING   (BRACKNELL)                8:52 F11  34   294
 38   35  MILLIE HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                 8:54 F11  35   323
 39   36  ARIEL SPECKTOR   (COOKHAM)                  8:57 F11  36   387
 40   37  EMILY BOYLAN   (LUTON)                      8:58 F11  37   400
 41   38  SOPHIE HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                 8:59 F11  38   335
 42   39  JULIA BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                   9:01 F11  39   321
 43   40  AIMEE TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                  9:10 F11  40   211
 44   41  LUCY BRISSIMITZAKIS   (CHILTERN H.)         9:11 F11  41   246
 45   42  SABRINA JANSEN   (WATFORD)                  9:11 F11  42   826
 46   43  CARA MANNIX   (SILSON)                      9:18 F11  43   773
 47   44  DEVAN GIBSON   (COOKHAM)                    9:21 F11  44   371
 48   45  ISABELLA IZOD   (BRACKNELL)                 9:26 F11  45   301
 49   46  NIKKI KAY   (MILTON K)                      9:26 F11  46     3
 50   47  EMMA FULNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              9:28 F11  47   447
 51   48  JEMIMA RIDLEY   (COOKHAM)                   9:29 F11  48   389
 52   49  PHOEBE MILLER   (MILTON K)                  9:32 F11  49    11
 53   50  CHARLOTTE HILTON   (CHILTERN H.)            9:36 F11  50   252
 54   51  OLIVIA PAOLI   (MILTON K)                   9:38 F11  51    14
 55   52  ISABEL PARKINSON   (LEIGHTON B)             9:43 F11  52   327
 56   53  SOPHIE HARRIS   (WATFORD)                   9:48 F11  53   823
 57   54  NIA BOTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)                 9:49 F11  54   452
 58   55  SIOBHAN O'DONNELL   (LUTON)                 9:56 F11  55   402
 59   56  CHARLOTTE SOANES   (LUTON)                 10:03 F11  56   394
 60   57  MIA COWLEY   (SILSON)                      10:05 F11  57   775
 61   58  EMILY ROWLEY   (MILTON K)                  10:09 F11  58    12
 62   59  JASMINE PINCHIN   (SILSON)                 10:10 F11  59   782
 63   60  ISABELLA TAYLOR   (SILSON)                 10:21 F11  60   786
 64   61  ADELA SIMACKOVA   (SILSON)                 10:22 F11  61   780
 65   62  GRACE O'MALLEY   (LUTON)                   10:30 F11  62   401
 66   63  IRENE KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)               10:53 F11  63   567
 67   64  EVIE GUILLION   (SILSON)                   10:55 F11  64   781
 68   65  HOLLY REES   (SILSON)                      11:01 F11  65   776
 69   66  SOPHIE KING   (BRACKNELL)                  11:01 F11  66   295
 70   67  NELL BELLENGER   (SILSON)                  11:05 F11  67   779
 71   68  LUCY KING   (SILSON)                       11:12 F11  68   777
 72   69  LAUREN THOMAS   (SILSON)                   11:12 F11  69   774

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       190     3     8     9
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         164    13    14    19
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  158     5    16    31
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            151    12    22    25
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          142     7    18    43
 6  LUTON A.C.              137     6    30    37
 7  BRACKNELL               124    20    32    34
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        113    29    33    35
 9  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    104    26    36    44
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        96     4    40
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      85    24    47    54
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY         69     1
13  OXFORD CITY              68     2
14  DACORUM & TRING          55    15
15  STEVENAGE & NH           49    21
16  HARROW A.C.              47    23
17  WATFORD                  45    42    53
18  BIGGLESWADE               7    63


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       4292  3098  1194
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3856  2836  1020
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3835  2802  1033
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           3481  2440  1041
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    3452  2469   983
 6  LUTON A.C.             3435  2556   879
 7  HARROW A.C.            2961  2375   586
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2586  2075   511
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2519  2215   304
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        2515  1959   556
11  SILSON JOGGERS         2450  2097   353
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2318  1971   347
13  DACORUM & TRING        2173  1444   729
14  WATFORD                2142  1556   586
15  GADE VALLEY            2087  1646   441
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1839  1281   558
17  OXFORD CITY            1775  1501   274
18  HANDY CROSS            1583  1507    76
19  REDWAY RUNNERS         1522  1351   171
20  BRACKNELL              1285   664   621
21  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1149   896   253
22  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS   1048   666   382
23  STEVENAGE & NH          941   629   312
24  MAIDENHEAD              912   609   303
25  QUEENS PARK H.          822   822
26  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     819   650   169
27  THAME RUNNERS           803   505   298
28  BANBURY                 690   506   184
29  BIGGLESWADE             463   419    44
30  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 451   433    18
31  HIGHAM HARRIERS         380   119   261
32  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     360   360
33  ABINGDON A.C.           246   130   116
34  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    122   122


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3098  2545   123   222   208
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2836  2325   112   201   198
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2802  2256   120   182   244
 4  LUTON A.C.             2556  2201    41   208   106
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2469  2089    56   144   180
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           2440  1950    84   185   221
 7  HARROW A.C.            2375  2085         128   162
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2215  1936    49    27   203
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         2097  1928          58   111
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2075  2038                37
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1971  1960    11
12  HEADINGTON R.R.        1959  1959
13  GADE VALLEY            1646  1646
14  WATFORD                1556  1386    36    77    57
15  HANDY CROSS            1507  1507
16  OXFORD CITY            1501  1501
17  DACORUM & TRING        1444  1150    28    49   217
18  REDWAY RUNNERS         1351  1351
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1281  1111    81    33    56
20  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  896   896
21  QUEENS PARK H.          822   780          42
22  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    666   666
23  BRACKNELL               664   198    18   226   222
24  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     650   650
25  STEVENAGE & NH          629   487     2   140
26  MAIDENHEAD              609   561          48
27  BANBURY                 506   506
28  THAME RUNNERS           505   505
29  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 433   409    24
30  BIGGLESWADE             419   268     6    25   120
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     360   264           3    93
32  ABINGDON A.C.           130   130
33  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    122                28    94
34  HIGHAM HARRIERS         119   119


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1194   604   123   242   225
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           1041   483   153   172   233
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1033   501   118   236   178
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1020   556    76   188   200
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     983   549    97   176   161
 6  LUTON A.C.              879   596    15   139   129
 7  DACORUM & TRING         729   497          91   141
 8  BRACKNELL               621         134   240   247
 9  HARROW A.C.             586   259    96    74   157
10  WATFORD                 586   380    28    16   162
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         558   134   120    98   206
12  HEADINGTON R.R.         556   556
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        511   391     1    39    80
14  GADE VALLEY             441   441
15  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    382   382
16  SILSON JOGGERS          353   254          46    53
17  TRING RUNNING CLUB      347   347
18  STEVENAGE & NH          312    85    31   114    82
19  VALE OF AYLESBURY       304   118    79    36    71
20  MAIDENHEAD              303    50     2    86   165
21  THAME RUNNERS           298   298
22  OXFORD CITY             274   213          61
23  HIGHAM HARRIERS         261   261
24  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  253   253
25  BANBURY                 184   184
26  REDWAY RUNNERS          171   171
27  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     169   169
28  ABINGDON A.C.           116          50    66
29  HANDY CROSS              76    76
30  BIGGLESWADE              44          30    14
31  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  18    18


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3149  2545   604
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2881  2325   556
 3  LUTON A.C.             2797  2201   596
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2757  2256   501
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2638  2089   549
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        2515  1959   556
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           2433  1950   483
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2429  2038   391
 9  HARROW A.C.            2344  2085   259
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2307  1960   347
11  SILSON JOGGERS         2182  1928   254
12  GADE VALLEY            2087  1646   441
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2054  1936   118
14  WATFORD                1766  1386   380
15  OXFORD CITY            1714  1501   213
16  DACORUM & TRING        1647  1150   497
17  HANDY CROSS            1583  1507    76
18  REDWAY RUNNERS         1522  1351   171
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1245  1111   134
20  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1149   896   253
21  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS   1048   666   382
22  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     819   650   169
23  THAME RUNNERS           803   505   298
24  QUEENS PARK H.          780   780
25  BANBURY                 690   506   184
26  MAIDENHEAD              611   561    50
27  STEVENAGE & NH          572   487    85
28  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 427   409    18
29  HIGHAM HARRIERS         380   119   261
30  BIGGLESWADE             268   268
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     264   264
32  BRACKNELL               198   198
33  ABINGDON A.C.           130   130


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1143   123   222   208   123   242   225
 2  BRACKNELL              1087    18   226   222   134   240   247
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1078   120   182   244   118   236   178
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           1048    84   185   221   153   172   233
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  975   112   201   198    76   188   200
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     814    56   144   180    97   176   161
 7  LUTON A.C.              638    41   208   106    15   139   129
 8  HARROW A.C.             617         128   162    96    74   157
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         594    81    33    56   120    98   206
10  DACORUM & TRING         526    28    49   217          91   141
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       465    49    27   203    79    36    71
12  WATFORD                 376    36    77    57    28    16   162
13  STEVENAGE & NH          369     2   140          31   114    82
14  MAIDENHEAD              301          48           2    86   165
15  SILSON JOGGERS          268          58   111          46    53
16  BIGGLESWADE             195     6    25   120    30    14
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        157                37     1    39    80
18  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    122          28    94
19  ABINGDON A.C.           116                      50    66
20  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      96           3    93
21  OXFORD CITY              61                            61
22  QUEENS PARK H.           42          42
23  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  24    24
24  TRING RUNNING CLUB       11    11