Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2014/2015 Round 4

Held at Milton Keynes (Campbell Park) on 10 January 2015

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1    1  IAN KIMPTON   (LUTON)                       0:00 M     1   396
  2    2  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M     2    88
  3    3  STEVE TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M     3    10
  4    4  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 M     4    84
  5    5  TOM CROUCH   (ST. ALBANS STR)               0:00 M     5   448
  6    6  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                   0:00 M     6   405
  7    7  JOSH LUNN   (BEDFORD & C)                   0:00 M     7    87
  8    8  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M20   1    75
  9    9  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               0:00 M     8   442
 10   10  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                   0:00 M     9   118
 11   11  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                      0:00 M20   2   114
 12   12  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 M40   1   247
 13   13  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 M20   3    77
 14   14  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                       0:00 M40   2   151
 15   15  SIMON FISHER   (OXFORD)                     0:00 M    10   723
 16   16  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 M    11    83
 17   17  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)           0:00 M20   4    74
 18   18  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                  0:00 M    12   812
 19   19  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M    13     5
 20   20  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                  0:00 M20   5   343
 21   21  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 M20   6    78
 22   22  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)                0:00 M40   3   716
 23   23  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                          0:00 M    14   416
 24   24  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                      0:00 M    15   818
 25   25  JONATHAN PETERS   (MILTON K)                0:00 M    16    33
 26       DALE CLUTTERBUCK   (LUTON) N/S              0:00 M         409
 27   26  BEN FAIRHALL   (REDWAY)                     0:00 M    17  1306
 28   27  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 M40   4   243
 29   28  COLIN MAHER   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M    18   101
 30   29  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 M40   5   245
 31   30  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)               0:00 M    19   577
 32   31  JAMIE FARMER   (REDWAY)                     0:00 M    20  1057
 33   32  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M    21    25
 34   33  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                      0:00 M    22   535
 35   34  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                   0:00 M20   7    82
 36   35  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                      0:00 M    23   140
 37   36  SEBASTIEN PENCOLE   (WINDSOR)               0:00 M    24   119
 38   37  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                        0:00 M20   8   391
 39   38  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 M    25   337
 40   39  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 M    26   324
 41   40  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 M40   6   467
 42   41  CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS-HART   (BRACKNELL)     0:00 M    27   316
 43   42  ADAM DUNAJKO   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 M    28   495
 44   43  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                    0:00 M    29   725
 45   44  BRIAN BRACKSTONE   (BRACKNELL)              0:00 M40   7   315
 46       MATT EAGER   (MILTON K) N/S                 0:00 M          69
 47   45  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                    0:00 M40   8   202
 48   46  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M    30    14
 49   47  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 M20   9    79
 50   48  PHILIP BENSON   (HARROW)                    0:00 M    31   157
 51   49  KEITH MILLER   (REDWAY)                     0:00 M50   1  1045
 52   50  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (OXFORD)                 0:00 M    32   726
 53   51  TIM MUIR   (Q.P.H.)                         0:00 M    33   956
 54   52  DAN MORGAN   (WINDSOR)                      0:00 M    34   111
 55   53  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M    35    21
 56   54  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M    36    20
 57   55  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)            0:00 M40   9   214
 58   56  MATEISZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)               0:00 M20  10   360
 59   57  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M40  10   346
 60   58  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                   0:00 M40  11   751
 61   59  SEAN WILSON   (AYLESBURY)                   0:00 M    37   198
 62   60  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                     0:00 M50   2   166
 63   61  MARK TYRRELL   (OXFORD)                     0:00 M    38   712
 64   62  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)              0:00 M40  12   636
 65   63  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)                0:00 M20  11   357
 66   64  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M    39    12
 67   65  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                       0:00 M    40   799
 68   66  NICK WILLIAMS   (TRING)                     0:00 M    41   813
 69   67  MICHAEL PEARCE   (HEADINGTON)               0:00 M    42   640
 70   68  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                  0:00 M40  13   211
 71   69  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                       0:00 M40  14   753
 72   70  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                     0:00 M40  15   847
 73   71  NIGEL MARLEY   (OXFORD)                     0:00 M    43   719
 74   72  OLIVER LUM   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M20  12    34
 75   73  BEN ALBON   (Q.P.H.)                        0:00 M    44   960
 76   74  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M40  16    19
 77   75  MATTHEW SALT   (DACORUM)                    0:00 M    45   262
 78   76  JACOB HINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               0:00 M20  13   478
 79   77  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)             0:00 M20  14   253
 80   78  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)                0:00 M    46   196
 81   79  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M    47   336
 82   80  WES TRIGG   (BEARBROOK)                     0:00 M    48   878
 83   81  ALISTAIR MELVILLE-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)     0:00 M    49   248
 84   82  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M    50     8
 85   83  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                     0:00 M50   3   153
 86   84  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                 0:00 M40  17   534
 87   85  SIMON FRASER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 M    51   490
 88   86  MICHAEL FERRIS   (GADE VALLEY)              0:00 M    52   578
 89   87  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                     0:00 M50   4   204
 90   88  GARETH BOWDEN   (BRACKLEY)                  0:00 M40  18  1083
 91   89  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                    0:00 M50   5   910
 92   90  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)                0:00 M40  19   598
 93   91  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)             0:00 M    53   917
 94   92  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                     0:00 M20  15   359
 95       A KIRSCHNER   (SHENLEY) N/S                 0:00 M        1295
 96   93  DAVID REES-HALL   (HANDY CROSS)             0:00 M    54   929
 97   94  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  0:00 M    55   347
 98   95  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                       0:00 M    56  1030
 99   96  JAMES STEWART   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            0:00 M    57   688
100   97  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                 0:00 M40  20   207
101   98  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  0:00 M40  21   344
102   99  PAUL WILLIAMSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          0:00 M40  22   690
103  100  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M20  16   335
104  101  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 M50   6   486
105  102  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                   0:00 M50   7   803
106  103  MALCOLM DOWN   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M50   8    66
107  104  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                     0:00 M    58   163
108  105  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)             0:00 M40  23   632
109  106  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              0:00 M40  24   472
110  107  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                        0:00 M40  25   754
111  108  LOUIS HAZEL   (LUTON)                       0:00 M20  17   419
112  109  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                  0:00 M40  26   574
113  110  JAMES DOWN   (REDWAY)                       0:00 M    59  1067
114  111  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                     0:00 M50   9   820
115       LEE MURPHY   (LUTON) N/S                    0:00 M         411
116  112  DAVID BEANEY   (WATFORD)                    0:00 M    60   822
117  113  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M    61     9
118  114  KENNY LOWIES   (HEADINGTON)                 0:00 M40  27   641
119  115  SIMON REED   (REDWAY)                       0:00 M    62  1042
120  116  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                     0:00 M    63   774
121  117  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                     0:00 M50  10   771
122  118  CAMPBELL NOON   (REDWAY)                    0:00 M40  28  1056
123  119  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                      0:00 M40  29   714
124  120  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M40  30    46
125  121  JAMES WARD   (REDWAY)                       0:00 M    64  1058
126  122  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                  0:00 M50  11   645
127  123  SAM BREWSTER   (MAIDENHEAD)                 0:00 M    65   424
128  124  TONY HAYMAN   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M    66    53
129  125  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                 0:00 M40  31   589
130  126  MARTIN CRANE   (BEARBROOK)                  0:00 M40  32   908
131  127  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                   0:00 M40  33   322
132  128  DYLAN WENDLEKEN   (GADE VALLEY)             0:00 M40  34   595
133  129  JOS DYER   (MILTON K)                       0:00 M    67    24
134  130  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                       0:00 M50  12   773
135  131  KEITH PREEDY   (TRING)                      0:00 M50  13   819
136  132  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M20  18    56
137  133  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                         0:00 M20  19   164
138  134  BRIAN GRAY   (SILSON)                       0:00 M40  35   789
139  135  ANTONIO FRANCO   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M    68    52
140  136  CHRIS DUNN   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M    69    60
141  137  GREG O CALLAGHEN   (TRING)                  0:00 M40  36  1298
142  138  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                   0:00 M40  37   586
143  139  PAUL GOODING   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M50  14   107
144  140  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                    0:00 M60   1   724
145  141  SAM DEAR   (LEIGHTON B)                     0:00 M    70   332
146  142  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                     0:00 M40  38   830
147  143  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                    0:00 M    71   264
148  144  CALUM EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                   0:00 M20  20   121
149  145  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M    72    22
150  146  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)               0:00 M50  15   631
151  147  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                     0:00 M50  16   720
152  148  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)               0:00 M50  17   642
153  149  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 M50  18   446
154  150  MARTIN WHITWORTH   (ST. ALBANS STR)         0:00 M40  39   494
155  151  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                  0:00 M40  40   327
156  152  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                       0:00 M40  41   962
157  153  ARTHUR WALTON   (HEADINGTON)                0:00 M    73   633
158  154  BRUCE LAWTON   (THAME)                      0:00 M40  42  1021
159  155  TOM RENPHREY   (PURPLE PATCH)               0:00 M40  43   998
160  156  CHRIS MARRIOT   (DACORUM)                   0:00 M    74   269
161  157  STEVEN RUSSELL   (DACORUM)                  0:00 M40  44   271
162  158  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                   0:00 M40  45   160
163  159  LIAM HERBERT   (STEVENAGE)                  0:00 M    75   520
164  160  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                  0:00 M40  46   580
165  161  ANTHONY NICOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)         0:00 M40  47   464
166  162  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                    0:00 M60   2   717
167  163  KEITH FOLEY   (HARROW)                      0:00 M40  48   169
168  164  RUSSELL JONES   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M40  49    55
169  165  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                 0:00 M50  19   837
170  166  RUSSELL MORRIS   (DACORUM)                  0:00 M40  50   274
171  167  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                     0:00 M50  20   351
172  168  JAMIE ABBISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 M20  21   441
173  169  ANDREW GLEESON   (OXFORD)                   0:00 M40  51   709
174  170  ANTHONY WOOD   (HEADINGTON)                 0:00 M50  21   646
175  171  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                     0:00 M    76   174
176  172  MATTHEW JONES   (Q.P.H.)                    0:00 M40  52   963
177  173  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          0:00 M40  53   195
178  174  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                       0:00 M50  22   122
179  175  CHRIS ELLIS   (WATFORD)                     0:00 M    77   844
180  176  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                      0:00 M40  54   154
181  177  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 M40  55   330
182  178  RICHARD BARCOCK   (BEARBROOK)               0:00 M40  56   874
183  179  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                    0:00 M40  57   321
184  180  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                  0:00 M    78   260
185  181  BARRIE DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                 0:00 M40  58   999
186  182  JOHN COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                   0:00 M40  59   320
187  183  NICK ANDREWS   (HARROW)                     0:00 M40  60   152
188  184  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                   0:00 M    79   757
189  185  SIMON WALLIS   (GADE VALLEY)                0:00 M    80   594
190  186  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                     0:00 M40  61   362
191  187  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 M40  62   255
192  188  MATT ASHBY   (GADE VALLEY)                  0:00 M20  22   610
193  189  TOM KEARNS   (LUTON)                        0:00 M    81   414
194  190  JONATHAN HORN   (WATFORD)                   0:00 M20  23   829
195  191  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 M    82   352
196  192  JOHN HOPPER   (DACORUM)                     0:00 M40  63   268
197  193  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M    83    65
198  194  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                 0:00 M40  64   907
199  195  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                       0:00 M50  23   728
200  196  ADRIAN HARWOOD   (WATFORD)                  0:00 M40  65   850
201  197  CHRIS NOBLE   (BRACKLEY)                    0:00 M40  66  1072
202  198  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M40  67    39
203  199  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                  0:00 M    84   879
204  200  STEPHEN NORRIS   (HARROW)                   0:00 M    85   161
205  201  ALEC CAMPBELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 M40  68   470
206  202  PAUL PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M40  69   326
207  203  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                    0:00 M60   3   710
208  204  ANTHONY HALL   (MAIDENHEAD)                 0:00 M    86   440
209  205  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)            0:00 M50  24   109
210  206  RICHARD DOHERTY   (REDWAY)                  0:00 M40  70  1070
211  207  DAVE HUTCHINGS   (HIGHAM)                   0:00 M50  25   662
212  208  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)               0:00 M40  71   988
213  209  ANDY HARGREAVES   (REDWAY)                  0:00 M40  72  1047
214  210  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                  0:00 M20  24   522
215  211  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                       0:00 M    87   758
216  212  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                       0:00 M50  26   806
217  213  TIM KELLY   (AYLESBURY)                     0:00 M60   4   205
218  214  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                  0:00 M50  27   208
219  215  MARTIN BRENT   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M40  73    64
220  216  NICHOLAS STALLMAN   (Q.P.H.)                0:00 M    88   955
221  217  PHIL JONES   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M50  28    61
222  218  MARTIN HALLING   (ST. ALBANS STR)           0:00 M50  29   454
223  219  BOB WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                    0:00 M    89   607
224  220  TONY CHAPMAN   (BRACKLEY)                   0:00 M    90  1085
225  221  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                   0:00 M40  74   961
226  222  IAN HOSLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                   0:00 M40  75   349
227  223  ANDREW TREVILLION   (DACORUM)               0:00 M40  76   285
228  224  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M60   5    36
229  225  STEPHEN NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)              0:00 M    91   585
230  226  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M    92    90
231  227  JOHN HAMILTON   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M60   6    67
232  228  SEAN GREGORY   (TRING)                      0:00 M    93  1299
233  229  RICHARD WILLCOX   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 M    94   491
234  230  ALAN HUMPHRIES   (REDWAY)                   0:00 M40  77  1064
235  231  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 M50  30   259
236  232  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                  0:00 M50  31   761
237  233  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                       0:00 M50  32  1023
238  234  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                   0:00 M60   7   532
239  235  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                 0:00 M    95   877
240  236  HOWARD WALLER   (OXFORD)                    0:00 M50  33   722
241  237  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M    96    51
242  238  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                    0:00 M40  78   762
243  239  DAVE MCLAUGHLIN   (Q.P.H.)                  0:00 M40  79   958
244  240  RICHARD SLACK   (DACORUM)                   0:00 M    97   272
245  241  KEITH ROUND   (HANDY CROSS)                 0:00 M40  80   923
246  242  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                   0:00 M    98   834
247  243  STEPHEN MAYFIELD   (STEVENAGE)              0:00 M    99   507
248  244  DAVID COOPER   (REDWAY)                     0:00 M   100  1054
249  245  MERVYN PHILLIPS   (MILTON K)                0:00 M50  34    70
250  246  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M60   8    37
251  247  DAN WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                     0:00 M   101   339
252  248  MATTHEW DOWN   (REDWAY)                     0:00 M   102  1048
253  249  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                       0:00 M50  35   767
254  250  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                      0:00 M60   9   802
255  251  TREVOR MASON   (STEVENAGE)                  0:00 M50  36   501
256  252  MARTIN REED   (STEVENAGE)                   0:00 M40  81   518
257  253  ROB OWEN   (LEIGHTON B TRI)                 0:00 M40  82   687
258  254  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                     0:00 M40  83   323
259  255  ANDY COLLINS   (REDWAY)                     0:00 M40  84  1046
260  256  PHILIP COY   (BANBURY)                      0:00 M60  10   531
261  257  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                     0:00 M   103   286
262  258  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                 0:00 M60  11   926
263  259  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M60  12   105
264  260  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                  0:00 M40  85   516
265  261  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                    0:00 M40  86   825
266  262  DAVE FINDEL - HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          0:00 M60  13    44
267  263  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                0:00 M40  87   341
268  264  JAMES THOMSON   (GADE VALLEY)               0:00 M   104   604
269  265  PAUL LEHAIN   (PURPLE PATCH)                0:00 M   105   995
270  266  KEITH BRODY   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M50  37    68
271  267  TIM MITCHELL   (LUTON)                      0:00 M40  88   399
272  268  MIKE DYSON   (REDWAY)                       0:00 M50  38  1068
273  269  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                       0:00 M50  39   811
274  270  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                   0:00 M50  40   766
275  271  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                     0:00 M40  89   804
276  272  DAVID HOWELLS   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 M   106   258
277  273  ADRIAN FRANCIS   (ABINGDON)                 0:00 M40  90   931
278  274  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)                0:00 M50  41    38
279  275  DAVID KILLICK   (LEIGHTON B)                0:00 M40  91   348
280  276  ROB SALT   (DACORUM)                        0:00 M50  42   284
281  277  JONATHAN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)              0:00 M   107   433
282  278  MARTIN LAWRENCE   (REDWAY)                  0:00 M50  43  1060
283  279  NICK LOCKE   (BRACKLEY)                     0:00 M   108  1087
284  280  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                     0:00 M50  44  1031
285  281  TOM MORRIS   (HARROW)                       0:00 M50  45   158
286  282  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)                0:00 M20  25   428
287  283  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                   0:00 M40  92   597
288  284  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                   0:00 M40  93   880
289  285  CHRIS DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)               0:00 M40  94   990
290  286  SIMON STEVENSON   (TRING)                   0:00 M40  95   808
291  287  MARK SHARP   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M40  96    59
292  288  FRAZER GLEN   (BEARBROOK)                   0:00 M40  97   903
293  289  STEVE BATHAM   (HANDY CROSS)                0:00 M60  14   925
294  290  PAUL CHERRY   (BEARBROOK)                   0:00 M   109   876
295  291  JOHN HORTON   (BEARBROOK)                   0:00 M40  98   883
296  292  BILL GOODYEAR   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 M50  46    98
297  293  NEIL FORBES   (BANBURY)                     0:00 M60  15   548
298  294  CHRIS SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)               0:00 M40  99   985
299  295  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                0:00 M50  47   215
300  296  ANDY SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                  0:00 M40 100   600
301  297  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 M60  16   239
302  298  PHILIP LISTER   (HEADINGTON)                0:00 M60  17   630
303  299  ROBERT STREETER   (PURPLE PATCH)            0:00 M50  48   986
304  300  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                     0:00 M60  18   401
305  301  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                    0:00 M60  19   331
306  302  JOHN REA   (HARROW)                         0:00 M   110   173
307  303  STEVE REEVE   (GADE VALLEY)                 0:00 M50  49   601
308  304  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                     0:00 M60  20   533
309  305  CHRIS MARCHAND   (PURPLE PATCH)             0:00 M50  50   987
310  306  GLENN DICKENSON   (REDWAY)                  0:00 M50  51  1052
311  307  NEIL FRAPE   (BANBURY)                      0:00 M50  52   547
312  308  CLIFF JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)              0:00 M40 101   496
313  309  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                      0:00 M60  21   801
314  310  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                 0:00 M40 102   584
315  311  IAN STEVENS   (REDWAY)                      0:00 M60  22  1041
316  312  BRENDAN CRADDEN   (BEARBROOK)               0:00 M60  23   881
317  313  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)              0:00 M50  53   592
318  314  PETER TYE   (MILTON K)                      0:00 M40 103    58
319       ALLAN LOCK   (MID MASTERS) N/S              0:00 M60      1222
320  315  STEVE FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                   0:00 M40 104   517
321  316  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                     0:00 M60  24   278
322  317  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 M60  25   244
323  318  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                  0:00 M60  26   884
324  319  JASON KENNEY   (REDWAY)                     0:00 M   111  1304
325  320  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                      0:00 M60  27   280
326  321  TERRY DOWN   (REDWAY)                       0:00 M60  28  1061
327  322  TIM WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 0:00 M   112   435
328  323  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                       0:00 M50  54   403
329  324  CASPAR DU BUISSON   (DACORUM)               0:00 M   113   289
330  325  SIMON GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)              0:00 M40 105   422
331  326  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                 0:00 M60  29   282
332  327  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                        0:00 M50  55  1026
333  328  WARREN REID   (BEARBROOK)                   0:00 M40 106   882
334  329  MATTHEW BROWN   (SILSON)                    0:00 M   114   775
335  330  SIMON CHURCH   (REDWAY)                     0:00 M   115  1305
336  331  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)                0:00 M60  30   871
337  332  TIM HULLET   (SILSON)                       0:00 M60  31   764
338  333  NICK CRANK   (REDWAY)                       0:00 M40 107  1059
339       TOM WEBB   (UNATT) N/S                      0:00 M60      1303
340  334  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)                0:00 M60  32   839
341  335  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                   0:00 M50  56   715
342  336  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)           0:00 M60  33   252

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2608     2     4     7     8    13    16    17    21
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2400     3    19    25    32    46    53    54    64
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2232     5     9    40    42    76    85   101   106
 4  OXFORD CITY            2175    15    22    43    50    61    71   119   140
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2171    20    38    39    57    79    94    98   100
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2034    45    55    59    68    78    87    97   173
 7  HARROW A.C.            1933    14    48    60    83   104   133   158   163
 8  REDWAY RUNNERS         1920    26    31    49   110   115   118   121   206
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1900    58    65    69   107   116   117   130   134
10  WINDSOR SE&H           1897    10    11    35    36    52   144   174
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1895    18    24    66   102   111   131   137   212
12  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1872    12    27    29    77    81   180   187   231
13  GADE VALLEY            1830    30    86    90   109   125   128   138   160
14  HEADINGTON R.R.        1779    62    67   105   114   122   146   148   153
15  LUTON A.C.             1765     1     6    23    37   108   189   267   300
16  WATFORD                1404    70   112   142   165   175   190   196   242
17  DACORUM & TRING        1344    75   143   156   157   166   192   223   240
18  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1311    80    89   126   178   194   199   235   284
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1267    56    63    92   167   186   191
20  QUEENS PARK H.         1235    51    73   152   172   216   221   239
21  BANBURY                 848    33    84   234   256   293   304   307
22  BRACKNELL               744    41    44   182
23  HANDY CROSS             713    91    93   241   258   289
24  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    704   155   181   208   265   285   294   299   305
25  STEVENAGE & NH          669   159   210   243   251   252   260   315
26  THAME RUNNERS           596    95   154   233   280   327
27  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     564    88   197   220   279
28  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 563    96    99   253
29  MAIDENHEAD              489   123   204   277   282   322   325
30  HIGHAM HARRIERS         130   207
31  ABINGDON A.C.            64   273


Veteran Mens Race
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1093    45    55    68    87
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1093    12    27    29   187
 3  HARROW A.C.            1033    14    60    83   158
 4  SILSON JOGGERS          997    58    69   107   117
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     952    40   101   106   149
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         945    62   105   114   122
 7  OXFORD CITY             920    22   119   140   147
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        915    57    98   127   151
 9  GADE VALLEY             896    90   109   125   128
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  887    74   103   120   164
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      867   102   111   131   137
12  WATFORD                 775    70   142   165   196
13  REDWAY RUNNERS          766    49   118   206   209
14  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  761    89   126   178   194
15  DACORUM & TRING         610   157   166   192   223
16  QUEENS PARK H.          564   152   172   221   239
17  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    519   155   181   208   285
18  BANBURY                 481    84   234   256   293
19  BEDFORD & COUNTY        453   139   205   259   292
20  BRACKNELL               448    44   182
21  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     389    88   197
22  THAME RUNNERS           354   154   233   280   327
23  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 322    99   253
24  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         321   167   186
25  STEVENAGE & NH          270   251   252   260   315
26  HANDY CROSS             223   241   258   289
27  WINDSOR SE&H            163   174
28  HIGHAM HARRIERS         130   207
29  LUTON A.C.              121   267   300   323
30  ABINGDON A.C.            64   273
31  MAIDENHEAD               12   325


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        973     8    13    17
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         800    56    63    92
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        554    20   100
 4  LUTON A.C.              529    37   108
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            519    11   144
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  470    72   132
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     430    76   168
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       260    77
 9  HARROW A.C.             204   133
10  GADE VALLEY             149   188
11  WATFORD                 147   190
12  STEVENAGE & NH          127   210
13  MAIDENHEAD               55   282

Under 17 Men
  1    1  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                  0:00 M17   1    81
  2    2  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 M17   2   221
  3    3  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 M17   3    74
  4    4  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)           0:00 M17   4   222
  5    5  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M17   5     1
  6    6  JIM ENWRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M17   6    77
  7    7  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M17   7    79
  8    8  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M17   8    12
  9    9  RYAN WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                   0:00 M17   9    80
 10   10  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)                0:00 M17  10     3
 11   11  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 M17  11   224
 12   12  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  0:00 M17  12    71
 13   13  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 M17  13    73
 14   14  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                    0:00 M17  14   199
 15   15  SAM BARTON   (BEDFORD & C)                  0:00 M17  15    76
 16   16  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M17  16     5
 17   17  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M17  17     9
 18   18  ADAM MOORE   (WINDSOR)                      0:00 M17  18   131
 19   19  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                      0:00 M17  19   123
 20   20  SAM HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                  0:00 M17  20   260
 21   21  MATT BOSLEY   (WYCOMBE)                     0:00 M17  21   366
 22   22  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                 0:00 M17  22   352
 23   23  JAMES HOLLIDAY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           0:00 M17  23   697
 24   24  BENJAMIN MINTER   (OLNEY)                   0:00 M17  24  1091
 25   25  DANIEL HYNES   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M17  25     6
 26   26  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                  0:00 M17  26   355
 27   27  WILL FORSTER   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M17  27    72
 28   28  SAM NICHOLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M17  28   323
 29   29  AIDAN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 M17  29   351
 30   30  JAMES COSTELLO   (WATFORD)                  0:00 M17  30   824
 31   31  DOM EVANS   (TRING)                         0:00 M17  31   820
 32   32  ANDREW DOHERTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           0:00 M17  32   445
 33   33  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                   0:00 M17  33   261
 34   34  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                      0:00 M17  34   833
 35   35  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                     0:00 M17  35   353
 36   36  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)               0:00 M17  36   217
 37   37  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                      0:00 M17  37   420
 38   38  MATTHEW MCGEARY   (HARROW)                  0:00 M17  38   153
 39   39  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 M17  39    83
 40   40  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 M17  40   223
 41   41  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)             0:00 M17  41   559
 42       DEAN SMITH   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S               0:00 M17      1297
 43       MIHALI ROBERTS   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S           0:00 M17      1284
 44       CHRIS LARKIN-COLLINS   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S     0:00 M17      1296
 45   42  UMAR NAEEM   (WYCOMBE)                      0:00 M17  42   367

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        119     1     3     6
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       112     2     4    11
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  106     5     8    10
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          60    21    22    26
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             49    18    19
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        36    14    36
 7  WATFORD                  22    30    34
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  20    23
 9  OLNEY RUNNERS            19    24
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         15    28
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB       12    31
12  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      11    32
13  DACORUM & TRING          10    33
14  LUTON A.C.                6    37
15  HARROW A.C.               5    38
16  BIGGLESWADE               2    41

Under 15 Boys
  1    1  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M15   1    71
  2    2  JAMES DALY   (BRACKNELL)                    0:00 M15   2   301
  3    3  ALFRED YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M15   3    33
  4    4  MAX COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                    0:00 M15   4   303
  5    5  JAMIE VINEY   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M15   5    75
  6    6  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 M15   6   230
  7    7  JAMES MINTER   (OLNEY)                      0:00 M15   7  1093
  8    8  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                         0:00 M15   8   407
  9    9  EWAN FORSYTH   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M15   9    27
 10   10  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                    0:00 M15  10   520
 11   11  CONNOR MARLEY   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M15  11    31
 12   12  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 M15  12   448
 13   13  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                    0:00 M15  13   410
 14   14  WILLIAM BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 M15  14   221
 15   15  GEORGE BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 M15  15   222
 16   16  HARRY DIGBY   (BRACKNELL)                   0:00 M15  16   298
 17   17  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                       0:00 M15  17    22
 18   18  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M15  18    72
 19   19  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 M15  19    76
 20   20  DEVON HARFORD   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M15  20    29
 21   21  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M15  21    24
 22   22  JAMIE AYRES   (DACORUM)                     0:00 M15  22   271
 23   23  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M15  23    25
 24   24  EVAN HOSKINS   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M15  24    77
 25   25  SEB FENTELMAN   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 M15  25    73
 26   26  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 M15  26   453
 27   27  RYAN SAINT   (LUTON)                        0:00 M15  27   416
 28   28  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                 0:00 M15  28   450
 29   29  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                     0:00 M15  29   411
 30   30  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                  0:00 M15  30   226
 31   31  TIM FENN   (HARROW)                         0:00 M15  31   166
 32   32  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                   0:00 M15  32   413
 33   33  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M15  33    32
 34   34  LIAM BUNN   (HARROW)                        0:00 M15  34   170
 35   35  ROWAN DALY   (ST. ALBANS STR)               0:00 M15  35   451
 36   36  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M15  36    35
 37   37     (HARROW)                                 0:00 M15  37   168
 38   38  NARTHAN BARNARD   (Q.P.H.)                  0:00 M15  38   951
 39   39  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M15  39    20
 40   40  SEYI OBEMBE   (LUTON)                       0:00 M15  40   418
 41   41  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     0:00 M15  41   834
 42   42  CAMERON GILLIES   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 M15  42    78
 43   43  NATHAN BRAMMER   (MAIDENHEAD)               0:00 M15  43   422
 44   44  DANIEL ABRAHAMSON   (MAIDENHEAD)            0:00 M15  44   426
 45   45  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 M15  45   353
 46   46  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    0:00 M15  46   354
 47   47  JACK RAWLINS   (AYLESBURY)                  0:00 M15  47   210
 48       JAKE SHERLOCK   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S            0:00 M15      1290
 49   48  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 M15  48   228
 50   49  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                       0:00 M15  49   782
 51   50  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 M15  50   449
 52   51  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                   0:00 M15  51   409
 53   52  TOM SHARP   (MILTON K)                      0:00 M15  52    13
 54       JAMES LONG   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S               0:00 M15      1292
 55   53  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                 0:00 M15  53   558
 56   54  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M15  54    23
 57   55  EVAN BOWERS   (WINDSOR)                     0:00 M15  55   127
 58       NATHAN KINGSELLER   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S        0:00 M15      1294
 59   56  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                   0:00 M15  56   839
 60   57  MATTHEW BIRD   (AYLESBURY)                  0:00 M15  57   196
 61   58  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 M15  58   352
 62   59  CHRISTOPHER JONES   (SILSON)                0:00 M15  59   783
 63   60  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                    0:00 M15  60   784
 64   61  ANDREW THOMSON   (MAIDENHEAD)               0:00 M15  61   423
 65       CIARAN MOONEY   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S            0:00 M15      1293
 66   62  JAKE HUMPHRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)               0:00 M15  62   421
 67   63  MICHAEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                   0:00 M15  63   781

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BRACKNELL               170     2     4    16
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  169     3     9    11
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        168     1     5    18
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       157     6    14    15
 5  LUTON A.C.              144     8    13    27
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     126    12    26    28
 7  HARROW A.C.              90    31    34    37
 8  OLNEY RUNNERS            57     7
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           54    10
10  MAIDENHEAD               44    43    44    61
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          43    45    46    58
12  DACORUM & TRING          42    22
13  WATFORD                  31    41    56
14  QUEENS PARK H.           26    38
15  VALE OF AYLESBURY        24    47    57
16  SILSON JOGGERS           24    49    59    60
17  BIGGLESWADE              11    53
18  WINDSOR SE&H              9    55

Under 13 Boys
  1    1  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                     0:00 M13   1   218
  2    2  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                   0:00 M13   2   223
  3    3  ED BLYTHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M13   3    71
  4    4  KRISTIAN IMROTH   (DACORUM)                 0:00 M13   4   275
  5    5  ANGUS WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 M13   5   232
  6    6  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                 0:00 M13   6   177
  7    7  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M13   7    70
  8    8  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                  0:00 M13   8   176
  9    9  ANDREW WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 M13   9    81
 10   10  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)            0:00 M13  10    78
 11   11  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M13  11    63
 12   12  HARRY WITHERS   (BRACKNELL)                 0:00 M13  12   312
 13   13  HAL BURTENSHAW   (WYCOMBE)                  0:00 M13  13   360
 14   14  ALEX ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 M13  14   242
 15   15  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                  0:00 M13  15   230
 16   16  IZAAK LUNN   (BEDFORD & C)                  0:00 M13  16    91
 17   17  JOE LAWSON   (BEDFORD & C)                  0:00 M13  17    89
 18   18  OLIVER GRIFFITHS   (WATFORD)                0:00 M13  18   824
 19   19  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 M13  19   227
 20   20  TOMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 M13  20   229
 21   21  MICHAEL KNEE ROBINSOM   (BEDFORD & C)       0:00 M13  21    85
 22   22  TOM JOB   (CHILTERN H.)                     0:00 M13  22   239
 23   23  ADAM EDE   (ABINGDON)                       0:00 M13  23   941
 24   24  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                     0:00 M13  24   787
 25   25  JACK SHARP   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M13  25    58
 26   26  HARVEY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                     0:00 M13  26   361
 27   27  BEN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                   0:00 M13  27   206
 28   28  MATTHEW RIZZO-NANDI   (AYLESBURY)           0:00 M13  28   205
 29   29  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                      0:00 M13  29   366
 30   30  MATT CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 M13  30   235
 31   31  OLIVER HALL   (BRACKNELL)                   0:00 M13  31   294
 32   32  EDWARD O'NEILL   (WYCOMBE)                  0:00 M13  32   365
 33   33  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)             0:00 M13  33   225
 34   34  FERDINAND KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)            0:00 M13  34   556
 35       OLLIE LUCK   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S               0:00 M13      1291
 36   35  KIE FRANCIS   (ABINGDON)                    0:00 M13  35   933
 37   36  HAYDN WILLIAMS   (STEVENAGE)                0:00 M13  36   528
 38   37  JAMIE PUGH   (AYLESBURY)                    0:00 M13  37   220
 39   38  KIRO BAKCHA   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M13  38    87
 40   39  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M13  39    69
 41   40  JACK GOODYEAR   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 M13  40    80
 42   41  CHRIS MORRIS   (HARROW)                     0:00 M13  41   180
 43   42  FREDDIE TRUMAN-WILLIAMS   (DACORUM)         0:00 M13  42   280
 44   43  NATHAN HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M13  43    84
 45   44  HENRY BENNETT   (COOKHAM)                   0:00 M13  44   381
 46   45  TOMAS BILLENNESS   (MILTON K)               0:00 M13  45    60
 47   46  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M13  46    75
 48   47  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            0:00 M13  47   224
 49   48  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M13  48    57
 50   49  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                       0:00 M13  49   178
 51   50  CAMERON ENSER   (BRACKNELL)                 0:00 M13  50   299
 52   51  OWEN LINDARS   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M13  51   326
 53   52  ALASTAIR BROWN   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M13  52    66
 54   53  LEO FREELAND   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M13  53    67
 55   54  AIDEN BRENNAN   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 M13  54    83
 56   55  ELLIOT LOWE   (COOKHAM)                     0:00 M13  55   371
 57   56  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                    0:00 M13  56   201
 58   57  KIYLEN NURSE   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M13  57    62
 59   58  ROUX KERR   (WYCOMBE)                       0:00 M13  58   368
 60   59  JED KNOBBLET   (LUTON)                      0:00 M13  59   400
 61   60  JOSHUA BULL   (COOKHAM)                     0:00 M13  60   380
 62   61  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 M13  61   451
 63   62  SCOTT TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M13  62   330
 64   63  THEO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     0:00 M13  63   420
 65   64  SAMUEL TYE   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M13  64    54
 66   65  JOE DAY   (CHILTERN H.)                     0:00 M13  65   238
 67   66  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                     0:00 M13  66   796
 68   67  CALLUM NUNN   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M13  67    51
 69   68  GEORGE DOWDING   (WATFORD)                  0:00 M13  68   828
 70   69  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                     0:00 M13  69   329
 71   70  JOE BLACK   (SILSON)                        0:00 M13  70   789
 72   71  LEWIS CLARK   (WATFORD)                     0:00 M13  71   838
 73   72  ADAM GAMBRILL   (COOKHAM)                   0:00 M13  72   376
 74   73  LUC PAOLI   (MILTON K)                      0:00 M13  73    52
 75   74  ELLIOT SWINBURN   (BIGGLESWADE)             0:00 M13  74   555
 76   75  HARRY BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                   0:00 M13  75   321
 77   76  DYLAN BESSON   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M13  76   327
 78       ALEJANDRO RODRIGUES   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S      0:00 M13      1286
 79       JAMES ROSE   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S               0:00 M13      1287
 80       LEON GEORGE   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S              0:00 M13      1285
 81   77  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)                0:00 M13  77   203
 82   78  THOMAS BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 M13  78    90
 83       JOSH HALE   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S                0:00 M13      1288
 84   79  JOE CLARKE   (WINDSOR)                      0:00 M13  79   132
 85   80  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)          0:00 M13  80   322
 86       LUCA WINTERTON   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S           0:00 M13      1289

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       222     2     5    14
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        221     3     9    10
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  200     7    11    25
 4  HARROW A.C.             188     6     8    41
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       187     1    27    28
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         175    13    26    29
 7  BRACKNELL               150    12    31    50
 8  DACORUM & TRING         116     4    42
 9  ABINGDON A.C.           104    23    35
10  WATFORD                  86    18    68    71
11  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     84    44    55    60
12  SILSON JOGGERS           83    24    66    70
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         61    51    62    69
14  BIGGLESWADE              54    34    74
15  STEVENAGE & NH           45    36
16  LUTON A.C.               40    59    63
17  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      20    61
18  WINDSOR SE&H              2    79

Under 11 Boys
  1    1  NATHAN HACKLEY   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 M11   1   221
  2    2  JAMIE BAILEY   (DACORUM)                    0:00 M11   2   264
  3    3  NOAH FLETCHER   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 M11   3   365
  4    4  ZACH RAHAMAN   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 M11   4   222
  5    5  NICHOLAS CAY   (WYCOMBE)                    0:00 M11   5   361
  6    6  MATTHEW ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 M11   6   227
  7    7  ROBERT QUIGLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           0:00 M11   7   460
  8    8  AARON PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  0:00 M11   8   370
  9    9  JACOB SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 0:00 M11   9   362
 10   10  TED ENSER   (BRACKNELL)                     0:00 M11  10   297
 11   11  ROLLO PARRY   (WYCOMBE)                     0:00 M11  11   364
 12   12  CHRIS BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 M11  12    71
 13   13  SPENCER TAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 M11  13    74
 14   14  WILL PERRY-ADLAM   (WINDSOR)                0:00 M11  14   117
 15   15  SAM HODGSON   (WINDSOR)                     0:00 M11  15   112
 16   16  IWAN HUGHES   (COOKHAM)                     0:00 M11  16   389
 17   17  LOUNIS GUEMACHE   (STEVENAGE)               0:00 M11  17   528
 18   18  MATTHEW CROW   (HARROW)                     0:00 M11  18   181
 19   19  MORGAN HUME   (ST. ALBANS STR)              0:00 M11  19   458
 20   20  THEO THOMPSON   (STEVENAGE)                 0:00 M11  20   529
 21   21  ALEX BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                 0:00 M11  21   185
 22   22  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON   (HARROW)               0:00 M11  22   182
 23   23  NATHAN HARDY   (BIGGLESWADE)                0:00 M11  23   569
 24   24  ALEX BRENT   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M11  24    66
 25   25  FREDDIE HIGGINS   (WYCOMBE)                 0:00 M11  25   355
 26   26  AIDAN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M11  26    67
 27   27  EUAN TURNER   (LUTON)                       0:00 M11  27   391
 28   28  WILLIAM MAYHEW   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 M11  28   228
 29   29  SAM BURNELL   (DACORUM)                     0:00 M11  29   270
 30   30  FRANK MCGRATH   (COOKHAM)                   0:00 M11  30   388
 31   31  HAYDEN WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 M11  31    76
 32   32  ALEX BATE   (COOKHAM)                       0:00 M11  32   372
 33   33  LUKE MARTIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 M11  33   223
 34   34  NICK MITCHELL   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 M11  34   368
 35   35  MAX WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      0:00 M11  35   399
 36   36  THOMAS HOBBS   (WATFORD)                    0:00 M11  36   821
 37   37  ZAK FREELAND   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M11  37    65
 38   38  BEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                      0:00 M11  38    68
 39   39  OLIVER COOKE   (WINDSOR)                    0:00 M11  39   115
 40   40  STEVEN EVANS   (WYCOMBE)                    0:00 M11  40   357
 41   41  FINN KERR   (WYCOMBE)                       0:00 M11  41   366
 42   42  GABRIEL BAKER   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 M11  42   231
 43   43  PATRICK BULL   (WYCOMBE)                    0:00 M11  43   358
 44   44  RAPHAEL BAKER   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 M11  44   238
 45   45  LIAM COWLEY   (SILSON)                      0:00 M11  45   797
 46   46  JOSHUA DILLEY   (COOKHAM)                   0:00 M11  46   390
 47   47  AIDAN LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 0:00 M11  47   190
 48   48  THOMAS HIRST-MITCHELL   (LEIGHTON B)        0:00 M11  48   349
 49   49  CAILAN RUSSELL   (HARROW)                   0:00 M11  49   187
 50   50  THOMAS YOUNG   (WYCOMBE)                    0:00 M11  50   354
 51   51  TOM MEIJER   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M11  51    64
 52   52  MATTHEW SCHOFIELD   (HARROW)                0:00 M11  52   184
 53   53  SOLOMON PERIS   (HARROW)                    0:00 M11  53   188
 54   54  KWAO LARSON-AMARTEFIO   (HARROW)            0:00 M11  54   180
 55   55  OLIVER CRAKE   (STEVENAGE)                  0:00 M11  55   518
 56   56  NATHAN KABEL   (HARROW)                     0:00 M11  56   186
 57   57  TIM FRYER   (AYLESBURY)                     0:00 M11  57   204
 58   58  SAM FRYER   (AYLESBURY)                     0:00 M11  58   196
 59   59  DANNY MEAD   (STEVENAGE)                    0:00 M11  59   530
 60   60  LUCAS MANSELL   (HARROW)                    0:00 M11  60   183
 61   61  TIM LOMAX   (CHILTERN H.)                   0:00 M11  61   236
 62   62  BARNEY BALLANTINE   (BANBURY)               0:00 M11  62   538
 63   63  KIAN NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M11  63    59
 64   64  FREDDIE SMITH   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M11  64    60
 65   65  ALFIE PACE   (SILSON)                       0:00 M11  65   798
 66   66  THOMAS ASKEY   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 M11  66   224
 67   67  ZACHARY SEGAL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 M11  67   468
 68   68  ARCHIE TATTERSALL   (SILSON)                0:00 M11  68   791
 69   69  JACK ROSE   (MILTON K)                      0:00 M11  69    58
 70   70  CHRISTOPHER LATHWELL   (LUTON)              0:00 M11  70   417
 71   71  JACK NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                   0:00 M11  71    69
 72   72  SAM SHEARS   (SILSON)                       0:00 M11  72   794
 73   73  OLLY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M11  73   344
 74   74  BEN WILLIAMSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           0:00 M11  74   681
 75   75  RAFE PALMER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              0:00 M11  75   467
 76   76  JAKE STORER   (SILSON)                      0:00 M11  76   792
 77   77  SEBASTIAN LAWRENCE   (CHILTERN H.)          0:00 M11  77   230
 78   78  BEN JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 M11  78   234
 79   79  ELLIOT GOLLEDGE   (HARROW)                  0:00 M11  79   189
 80   80  QUINN BARTETT   (AYLESBURY)                 0:00 M11  80   213
 81   81  ARCHIE COOK   (STEVENAGE)                   0:00 M11  81   527
 82   82  HARRY WEBSTER   (SILSON)                    0:00 M11  82   799
 83   83  ASH NEALE   (LUTON)                         0:00 M11  83   420
 84   84  JOSEPH SPENCER   (SILSON)                   0:00 M11  84   795
 85   85  MICHAEL SNELHAM   (COOKHAM)                 0:00 M11  85   373
 86   86  DANIEL MADGIN   (MILTON K)                  0:00 M11  86    70
 87   87  CALEB SLATER   (SILSON)                     0:00 M11  87   800
 88   88  WILLIAM RATCLIFFE   (AYLESBURY)             0:00 M11  88   198

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       256     1     4     6
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         251     3     5     8
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        211    12    13    31
 4  HARROW A.C.             206    18    21    22
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            199    14    15    39
 6  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    189    16    30    32
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  180    24    26    37
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          175    17    20    55
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     174     7    19    67
10  DACORUM & TRING         147     2    29
11  LUTON A.C.              135    27    35    70
12  SILSON JOGGERS           89    45    65    68
13  BRACKNELL                79    10
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        72    57    58    80
15  BIGGLESWADE              66    23
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         57    48    73
17  WATFORD                  53    36
18  BANBURY                  27    62
19  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  15    74

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1       KATHERINE TURNER   (BEDFORD & C) N/S        0:00 F          93
  2    1  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                  0:00 F     1     1
  3       CLAIRE HALLISSEY   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S     0:00 F         455
  4    2  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                 0:00 F     2   114
  5    3  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)               0:00 F     3   417
  6    4  RACHEL HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)            0:00 F     4    92
  7    5  CATHERINA MULLEN   (BEDFORD & C)            0:00 F     5    79
  8    6  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                     0:00 F     6     3
  9    7  RACHEL CAVE   (HIGHAM)                      0:00 F     7   653
 10    8  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 F     8   241
 11    9  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 F     9    82
 12   10  NADINE LEWYCKY   (MILTON K)                 0:00 F    10    25
 13   11  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                0:00 F35   1   406
 14   12  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                  0:00 F35   2   618
 15   13  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 F35   3   442
 16   14  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                   0:00 F35   4   617
 17   15  REBECCA ATKINSON   (WINDSOR)                0:00 F35   5   113
 18   16  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)             0:00 F35   6   248
 19   17  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              0:00 F35   7   444
 20   18  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                 0:00 F    11   112
 21   19  BEX NKOANE   (CHILTERN H.)                  0:00 F35   8   246
 22   20  ALI YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)                   0:00 F35   9   245
 23   21  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                   0:00 F    12     4
 24   22  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                     0:00 F45   1   535
 25   23  RACHEL SHAW   (HEADINGTON)                  0:00 F35  10   622
 26   24  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)               0:00 F    13   572
 27   25  SAMANTHA FAWCETT   (DACORUM)                0:00 F    14   268
 28   26  HELENA SCHOFIELD   (BEDFORD & C)            0:00 F    15    91
 29   27  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 F    16   251
 30   28  JENNIFER CONWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 F    17   467
 31   29  ANIA GABB   (DACORUM)                       0:00 F    18   262
 32   30  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 F55   1   329
 33   31  KERRY LARGE   (LUTON)                       0:00 F    19   411
 34   32  KIRSTIE ELLIOT   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 F35  11   242
 35   33  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  0:00 F    20   327
 36   34  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)               0:00 F45   2   532
 37   35  KIRSTY THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 F    21    83
 38   36  NICKY SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                  0:00 F    22   621
 39   37  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)                0:00 F45   3   290
 40   38  KELLY DU BUISSON   (DACORUM)                0:00 F    23   270
 41   39  JULIE WARGENT   (HIGHAM)                    0:00 F35  12   661
 42   40  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                 0:00 F45   4   450
 43   41  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)                0:00 F35  13   213
 44   42  AMY JOHNSON   (HEADINGTON)                  0:00 F    24   619
 45   43  DAWN BREWARD   (BRACKLEY)                   0:00 F35  14  1082
 46   44  SARAH QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)             0:00 F    25   259
 47   45  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                   0:00 F55   2   731
 48   46  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)                0:00 F45   5   981
 49   47  CLAIRE DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)              0:00 F55   3   991
 50   48  MARY WARD   (TRING)                         0:00 F45   6   808
 51   49  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                0:00 F    26   335
 52   50  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                   0:00 F35  15   330
 53   51  RACHEL EDWARDS   (REDWAY)                   0:00 F45   7  1057
 54   52  LIZ O'KEEFFE   (TRING)                      0:00 F35  16   812
 55   53  ZUZANA PEARCE   (HEADINGTON)                0:00 F    27   627
 56   54  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                     0:00 F45   8  1027
 57   55  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)            0:00 F45   9   575
 58   56  DEBRA BRENT   (MILTON K)                    0:00 F45  10    23
 59   57  KATE SERGEANT   (HEADINGTON)                0:00 F    28   611
 60   58  FRAN PENNY   (HANDY CROSS)                  0:00 F    29   913
 61   59  LISA JAY   (BEARBROOK)                      0:00 F    30   890
 62   60  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                  0:00 F35  17    10
 63   61  VERNA BURGESS   (TRING)                     0:00 F45  11   809
 64   62  GILLIAN JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 F35  18   461
 65   63  SAMANTHA SULLIVAN   (DACORUM)               0:00 F35  19   266
 66   64  KERRY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                    0:00 F35  20    17
 67   65  SOPHIE BARNARD   (Q.P.H.)                   0:00 F45  12   980
 68   66  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS   (THAME)                0:00 F    31  1024
 69   67  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 F55   4   462
 70   68  JOY NOAD   (PURPLE PATCH)                   0:00 F55   5   983
 71   69  REBECCA FAWCETT   (DACORUM)                 0:00 F    32   269
 72   70  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                  0:00 F45  13   240
 73   71  KATHLEEN COURTIER   (GADE VALLEY)           0:00 F    33   593
 74   72  KAREN WISHAERT   (DACORUM)                  0:00 F45  14   264
 75   73  MADELEINE DING   (HEADINGTON)               0:00 F    34   613
 76   74  KATE BAILEY   (DACORUM)                     0:00 F35  21   265
 77   75  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)               0:00 F35  22   574
 78   76  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                 0:00 F    35   892
 79   77  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                   0:00 F45  15    78
 80   78  SORAYA BUX   (HANDY CROSS)                  0:00 F35  23   911
 81   79  SUZIE HALL   (REDWAY)                       0:00 F45  16  1046
 82   80  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                   0:00 F45  17   785
 83   81  ANITA JAMES   (HEADINGTON)                  0:00 F45  18   616
 84   82  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                     0:00 F    36    19
 85   83  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                       0:00 F35  24   399
 86   84  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                     0:00 F35  25   755
 87   85  CHARLOTTE MILLER   (MAIDENHEAD)             0:00 F35  26   427
 88   86  SHARON DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)            0:00 F35  27   982
 89   87  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                 0:00 F    37     7
 90   88  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                 0:00 F45  19   624
 91   89  SUE TORRANCE   (SILSON)                     0:00 F45  20   789
 92   90  LAURA KIMPTON   (BEARBROOK)                 0:00 F    38   875
 93   91  VICTORIA BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)              0:00 F45  21   130
 94   92  ROBYN DELIVETT   (WATFORD)                  0:00 F    39   841
 95   93  JAYNE COOPER   (SILSON)                     0:00 F45  22   794
 96   94  JULIE MARTIN   (REDWAY)                     0:00 F45  23  1044
 97   95  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                  0:00 F45  24   534
 98   96  DAWN BLABER   (REDWAY)                      0:00 F35  28  1056
 99   97  KERRY COOPER   (REDWAY)                     0:00 F    40  1043
100   98  KATHY STAUNTON   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 F55   6   247
101   99  MADELINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 F45  25    73
102  100  CLARE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                    0:00 F45  26   273
103  101  DEBORAH MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                0:00 F    41   873
104  102  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                0:00 F45  27   753
105  103  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 F55   7   243
106  104  TESSA PASSEY   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 F35  29   250
107  105     (GADE VALLEY)                            0:00 F    42   594
108  106  CLAIRE CONWAY   (HEADINGTON)                0:00 F    43   612
109  107  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 F45  28   333
110  108  MARIA EVANS   (TRING)                       0:00 F35  30   802
111  109  CAROLYN HEEPS   (DACORUM)                   0:00 F45  29   289
112  110  HELEN PAGE   (TRING)                        0:00 F45  30   810
113  111  GRACE ROGERS   (SILSON)                     0:00 F    44   756
114  112  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                     0:00 F45  31   804
115       SARAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C) N/S            0:00 F45        89
116  113  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                      0:00 F35  31  1026
117  114  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                    0:00 F35  32   826
118  115  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                      0:00 F45  32   783
119  116  ALEXANDRA LEECH   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 F35  33   443
120  117  SUE FALLON   (THAME)                        0:00 F45  33  1030
121  118  STEPH ENGLISH   (STEVENAGE)                 0:00 F35  34   506
122  119  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                        0:00 F45  34   813
123  120  EMMA MEAD   (STEVENAGE)                     0:00 F35  35   510
124  121  JULIE LONG   (SILSON)                       0:00 F45  35   760
125  122  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                   0:00 F35  36   887
126  123  ALISON NUTTALL   (BRACKLEY)                 0:00 F    45  1080
127  124  CELINE WILCOX   (TRING)                     0:00 F35  37   801
128  125  SHELLEY BENNETT   (THAME)                   0:00 F45  36  1029
129  126  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)                0:00 F    46   577
130  127  JANINE BLASI   (WATFORD)                    0:00 F45  37   823
131  128  JO HORTON   (BEARBROOK)                     0:00 F35  38   894
132  129  SHARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 0:00 F35  39   209
133  130  SANDRA MOGAN   (TRING)                      0:00 F45  38   806
134  131  JACKI ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)               0:00 F45  39   576
135  132  VANESSA STRIDE   (REDWAY)                   0:00 F45  40  1041
136  133  JILL GREY   (BEARBROOK)                     0:00 F55   8   885
137  134  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 F45  41   446
138  135  HELEN BRAWN   (BRACKLEY)                    0:00 F35  40  1086
139  136  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 F35  41    71
140  137  JUSTINE VERWEY   (SILSON)                   0:00 F45  42   754
141  138  LINDSEY THOMAS   (SILSON)                   0:00 F35  42   752
142  139  JOANNA DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                 0:00 F35  43  1000
143  140  ANGELA HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 F45  43   257
144  141  KATE JOHNSON   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 F    47   337
145  142  KAREN DYKES   (SILSON)                      0:00 F45  44   795
146  143  AMANDA STURDY   (THAME)                     0:00 F35  44  1022
147  144  JOANNA KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                 0:00 F    48   589
148  145  CEZ PROBERT   (SILSON)                      0:00 F    49   786
149  146  JULIE WALLER   (BRACKLEY)                   0:00 F45  45  1077
150  147  SUE WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                    0:00 F45  46   369
151  148  JO PRIGMORE   (HIGHAM)                      0:00 F35  45   660
152  149  ALISON BERRY   (REDWAY)                     0:00 F35  46  1048
153  150  EMMA CARTER   (HEADINGTON)                  0:00 F35  47   615
154  151  SARAH CORCORAN   (BEARBROOK)                0:00 F35  48   889
155  152  KAREN BUGAI   (REDWAY)                      0:00 F55   9  1042
156  153  ANN WILLIAMS   (SILSON)                     0:00 F45  47   796
157  154  MARGARET BOND   (HIGHAM)                    0:00 F55  10   655
158  155  PATRICIA BANERT   (BEARBROOK)               0:00 F45  48   883
159  156  SAMANTHA HAWKRIDGE   (DACORUM)              0:00 F35  49   282
160  157  CAROLINE SKYRME   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 F45  49   445
161  158  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 F35  50   253
162  159  HELEN HEATHCOTE   (GADE VALLEY)             0:00 F35  51   595
163  160  CAROL MCDONALD   (DACORUM)                  0:00 F35  52   283
164  161  JEAN WEBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                0:00 F55  11   464

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  610     1     6    10    21
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        604     4     5     9    26
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       585     8    16    19    20
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         563    12    14    23    36
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     550    13    17    28    40
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            522     2    15    18    91
 7  LUTON A.C.              520     3    11    31    83
 8  DACORUM & TRING         519    25    29    37    38
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        486    30    33    49    50
10  GADE VALLEY             423    24    55    71    75
11  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    401    46    47    68    86
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      379    48    52    61   108
13  BANBURY                 335    22    34    95
14  REDWAY RUNNERS          328    51    79    94    96
15  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  322    59    76    90   101
16  SILSON JOGGERS          302    80    84    89    93
17  HIGHAM HARRIERS         300     7    39   148   154
18  THAME RUNNERS           298    54    66   113   117
19  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     201    43   123   135   146
20  HANDY CROSS             188    58    78
21  VALE OF AYLESBURY       154    41   129
22  WATFORD                 153    92   114   127
23  OXFORD CITY             117    45
24  QUEENS PARK H.           97    65
25  STEVENAGE & NH           86   118   120
26  MAIDENHEAD               77    85
27  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          15   147


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       561    16    19    20    32
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         518    12    14    23    81
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     516    13    17    40    62
 4  DACORUM & TRING         402    37    63    72    74
 5  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    401    46    47    68    86
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB      379    48    52    61   108
 7  BANBURY                 335    22    34    95
 8  REDWAY RUNNERS          328    51    79    94    96
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  306    56    60    64
10  SILSON JOGGERS          302    80    84    89    93
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        299    30    50   107
12  THAME RUNNERS           239    54   113   117   125
13  LUTON A.C.              230    11    83
14  GADE VALLEY             228    55    75   131   159
15  WINDSOR SE&H            218    15    91
16  BEDFORD & COUNTY        174    77    99   136
17  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     162    43   135   146
18  VALE OF AYLESBURY       154    41   129
19  HIGHAM HARRIERS         145    39   148   154
20  OXFORD CITY             117    45
21  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  114   122   128   133   151
22  QUEENS PARK H.           97    65
23  STEVENAGE & NH           86   118   120
24  HANDY CROSS              84    78
25  WATFORD                  83   114   127
26  MAIDENHEAD               77    85
27  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          15   147

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1    1  MEGAN HUMPHRIES   (OXFORD)                  0:00 F17   1   732
  2    2  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                    0:00 F17   2   302
  3    3  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 F17   3   241
  4    4  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  0:00 F17   4   118
  5    5  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 F20   1    74
  6    6  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                    0:00 F17   5   353
  7    7  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  0:00 F17   6    71
  8    8  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                  0:00 F17   7   355
  9    9  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)           0:00 F17   8   489
 10   10  SARAH SHEPERD   (AYLESBURY)                 0:00 F17   9   197
 11   11  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 F17  10   242
 12   12  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 F17  11   485
 13   13  AMY GANT   (WYCOMBE)                        0:00 F17  12   352
 14   14  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 F17  13    72
 15   15  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                   0:00 F17  14   158
 16   16  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    0:00 F17  15   370
 17   17  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                  0:00 F17  16   191
 18   18  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)               0:00 F20   2   563
 19   19  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                  0:00 F20   3   250
 20   20  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                   0:00 F20   4   822
 21   21  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)           0:00 F17  17   244
 22   22  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)           0:00 F17  18   214
 23   23  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                  0:00 F17  19    57
 24   24  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 F17  20   245
 25   25  FRANCESCA DURBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         0:00 F20   5   488
 26   26  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 F17  21   491
 27   27  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                     0:00 F17  22    49
 28   28  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 F17  23   486
 29   29  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 F17  24   243
 30   30  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 F17  25   487
 31   31  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              0:00 F17  26   492
 32   32  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                  0:00 F17  27    53
 33   33  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                    0:00 F17  28   157
 34   34  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 F17  29   494
 35   35  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                   0:00 F17  30   503
 36   36  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  0:00 F17  31   505
 37   37  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)              0:00 F17  32    41
 38   38  LEONIE GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                0:00 F17  33   215
 39   39  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                    0:00 F20   6   154
 40   40  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 F17  34   490
 41   41  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                   0:00 F20   7   504
 42   42  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                       0:00 F17  35   155
 43   43  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                    0:00 F17  36   413
 44   44  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)            0:00 F17  37   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        109     5     7    14
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         108     6     8    13
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       102     3    11    19
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      89     9    12    25
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY        86    10    17    22
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   53    23    27    32
 7  HARROW A.C.              48    15    33    39
 8  OXFORD CITY              44     1
 9  BRACKNELL                43     2
10  WINDSOR SE&H             41     4
11  BIGGLESWADE              27    18
12  WATFORD                  25    20
13  STEVENAGE & NH           23    35    36    41
14  LUTON A.C.                2    43
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    44

Under 15 Girls
  1    1  EMILY THOMPSON   (BANBURY)                  0:00 F15   1   531
  2    2  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                   0:00 F15   2   304
  3    3  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 F15   3   241
  4    4  AMELIA QUIRK   (BRACKNELL)                  0:00 F15   4   308
  5    5  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 F15   5    88
  6    6  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                  0:00 F15   6   306
  7    7  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)             0:00 F15   7   243
  8    8  FRANCESCA WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C)           0:00 F15   8    78
  9    9  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)        0:00 F15   9   242
 10   10  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 F15  10    79
 11   11  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 F15  11    77
 12   12  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)                0:00 F15  12   309
 13   13  EMMA KAYE   (CHILTERN H.)                   0:00 F15  13   249
 14   14  RHONA GRANT   (MILTON K)                    0:00 F15  14    58
 15   15  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                     0:00 F15  15    65
 16   16  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 F15  16   478
 17   17  EMILY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                   0:00 F15  17   307
 18   18  ZOE THOMPSON   (STEVENAGE)                  0:00 F15  18   510
 19   19  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                0:00 F15  19    62
 20   20  TIA WILLIAMS   (BANBURY)                    0:00 F15  20   532
 21   21  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 F15  21   247
 22   22  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                 0:00 F15  22    64
 23   23  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)                0:00 F15  23    68
 24   24  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)            0:00 F15  24    81
 25   25  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 F15  25   244
 26   26  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 F15  26   479
 27   27  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                      0:00 F15  27   401
 28   28  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 F15  28   473
 29   29  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 0:00 F15  29   245
 30   30  HANNAH SHELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 F15  30    86
 31   31  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 F15  31    82
 32   32  GRACE BIRDSEYE   (DACORUM)                  0:00 F15  32   262
 33   33  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                    0:00 F15  33   313
 34   34  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                    0:00 F15  34   409
 35   35  EMILY SPENCER-JONES   (BRACKNELL)           0:00 F15  35   301
 36   36  AMELIA WILKS   (BRACKNELL)                  0:00 F15  36   302
 37   37  ELLA D'ABREO   (BRACKNELL)                  0:00 F15  37   297
 38   38  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)               0:00 F15  38   421
 39   39  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                  0:00 F15  39   361
 40   40  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)                0:00 F15  40   343
 41   41  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                  0:00 F15  41   363
 42   42  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)             0:00 F15  42    73
 43   43  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           0:00 F15  43   480
 44   44  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 F15  44    87
 45   45  NAOMI BRUCE   (BRACKNELL)                   0:00 F15  45   296
 46   46  ASHLEIGH HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 F15  46    83
 47   47  REBECCA POPE   (WINDSOR)                    0:00 F15  47   121
 48   48  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 F15  48   251
 49   49  JULIET SOANE   (WINDSOR)                    0:00 F15  49   125
 50   50  MOLLY ASTILL   (STEVENAGE)                  0:00 F15  50   509
 51   51  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (CHILTERN H.)        0:00 F15  51   253
 52   52  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                   0:00 F15  52   178
 53   53  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 F15  53    84
 54   54  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)         0:00 F15  54   248
 55   55  CHARLOTTE SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)            0:00 F15  55    91
 56   56  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            0:00 F15  56    60
 57       ELLA TAYLOR   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S              0:00 F15      1283
 58   57  ENYA DEYSEL   (MILTON K)                    0:00 F15  57    53
 59   58  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (WINDSOR)                0:00 F15  58   122
 60   59  OLIVIA BENNETT   (STEVENAGE)                0:00 F15  59   507
 61   60  ORLA PIERCEY   (SILSON)                     0:00 F15  60   765
 62   61  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                   0:00 F15  61    57
 63   62  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                     0:00 F15  62   761
 64   63  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)              0:00 F15  63   422
 65   64  HOLLY BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                   0:00 F15  64   209
 66   65  LUCINDA SABERI   (BEDFORD & C)              0:00 F15  65    92
 67   66  FAYE SMITH   (BRACKNELL)                    0:00 F15  66   305
 68   67  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                   0:00 F15  67   513
 69       ANGEL COOPER   (UNATT) N/S                  0:00 F15      1273
 70   68  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 F15  68   345
 71   69  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                       0:00 F15  69   760
 72   70  ADELE GEORGE   (WINDSOR)                    0:00 F15  70   131
 73   71  GABRIELLA TARRANT   (BEDFORD & C)           0:00 F15  71    89
 74   72  HANNAH TURNER   (WINDSOR)                   0:00 F15  72   123
 75   73  SCARLET HARRIS   (WINDSOR)                  0:00 F15  73   130
 76   74  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                       0:00 F15  74   763
 77   75  JADE STORER   (SILSON)                      0:00 F15  75   768
 78   76  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)             0:00 F15  76   427
 79   77  ISABEL SHIPP   (MILTON K)                   0:00 F15  77    63

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BRACKNELL               222     2     4     6
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       215     3     7     9
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        211     5     8    10
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  186    14    15    19
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     164    16    26    28
 6  BANBURY                 135     1    20
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          107    18    50    59
 8  LUTON A.C.               95    27    34
 9  WINDSOR SE&H             80    47    49    58
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          76    39    41
11  MAIDENHEAD               57    38    63    76
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         48    40    68
13  DACORUM & TRING          46    32
14  SILSON JOGGERS           43    60    62    69
15  HARROW A.C.              26    52
16  VALE OF AYLESBURY        14    64

Under 13 Girls
  1    1  KIRSTEN STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                0:00 F13   1   353
  2    2  TIA WILSON   (BEDFORD & C)                  0:00 F13   2    72
  3    3  AMELIA WILLS   (BRACKNELL)                  0:00 F13   3   302
  4    4  GRACE INGLES   (WATFORD)                    0:00 F13   4   831
  5    5  SUSIE MAIR   (BRACKNELL)                    0:00 F13   5   303
  6    6  KAYA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN   (BRACKNELL)         0:00 F13   6   294
  7    7  KEIRA STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              0:00 F13   7   453
  8    8  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)               0:00 F13   8   307
  9    9  ALEXANDER SCRIVENER   (OXFORD)              0:00 F13   9   701
 10   10  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                   0:00 F13  10   138
 11   11  LUCY-MAE SHEPHERD   (BEDFORD & C)           0:00 F13  11    75
 12   12  OLIVIA LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 F13  12   359
 13   13  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 F13  13   241
 14   14  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                  0:00 F13  14   139
 15   15  DAISY PALMER   (OXFORD)                     0:00 F13  15   702
 16   16  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                         0:00 F13  16   403
 17   17  FREYA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                   0:00 F13  17   291
 18   18  ROSE ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 F13  18    73
 19   19  KATIE MALLAGHAN   (MILTON K)                0:00 F13  19     3
 20   20  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)               0:00 F13  20   354
 21   21  LOTTI KNIGHTS   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 F13  21    76
 22   22  BARBARA DE KONING   (MILTON K)              0:00 F13  22     5
 23   23  SOPHIE PETERS   (HARROW)                    0:00 F13  23   171
 24   24  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 0:00 F13  24   360
 25   25  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                  0:00 F13  25   219
 26   26  INDIRA PATEL   (DACORUM)                    0:00 F13  26   271
 27   27  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                    0:00 F13  27   273
 28   28  IMOGEN KING   (MILTON K)                    0:00 F13  28     1
 29   29  ANNA WOOLSTON   (BRACKNELL)                 0:00 F13  29   304
 30   30  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                  0:00 F13  30   421
 31   31  MIRANDA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               0:00 F13  31   426
 32   32  MILLIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 F13  32   247
 33   33  ORLA  BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                   0:00 F13  33   143
 34   34  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      0:00 F13  34   355
 35   35  ELENA JONES   (BRACKNELL)                   0:00 F13  35   292
 36   36  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                  0:00 F13  36   830
 37   37  ALICE MOFFAT   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 F13  37   250
 38   38  CHARLOTTE RICE   (BRACKNELL)                0:00 F13  38   305
 39   39  ALISHA WILLIAMS   (OXFORD)                  0:00 F13  39   703
 40   40  GABRIELLA SCOTTING   (OXFORD)               0:00 F13  40   707
 41   41  MADISON FOXCROFT   (WINDSOR)                0:00 F13  41   131
 42   42  JESSICA WALTER   (OXFORD)                   0:00 F13  42   704
 43   43  LUCY ROSE   (WYCOMBE)                       0:00 F13  43   367
 44   44  GEMMA MILNE   (MILTON K)                    0:00 F13  44     4
 45   45  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 F13  45   343
 46   46  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                     0:00 F13  46   357
 47   47  CHARLOTTE COOKE   (MILTON K)                0:00 F13  47     6
 48   48  MIA WATERHOUSE   (WYCOMBE)                  0:00 F13  48   368
 49   49  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 F13  49   455
 50   50  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 F13  50   458
 51   51  NIAMH HUXFORD   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 F13  51    78
 52   52  GRACE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                    0:00 F13  52   130
 53   53  ANYA FROGGATT   (BRACKNELL)                 0:00 F13  53   293
 54   54  BEATRIX TOWERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           0:00 F13  54   460
 55   55  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   0:00 F13  55   174
 56   56  CHRISTINA TURNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)         0:00 F13  56   467
 57       LUCY WATTS   (WELLINGBOROUGH) N/S           0:00 F13      1274
 58   57  LUCY THORNTON   (MAIDENHEAD)                0:00 F13  57   425
 59   58  ISOBEL HINDLEY   (MILTON K)                 0:00 F13  58    12
 60   59  LUCY BLOWFIELD   (OXFORD)                   0:00 F13  59   733
 61   60  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)                0:00 F13  60     2
 62   61  TIA SINCLAIR-LINTON   (MILTON K)            0:00 F13  61    14
 63   62  SARAH ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    0:00 F13  62   177
 64   63  AMELIA JARVIS   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 F13  63   358
 65   64  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                  0:00 F13  64   822
 66   65  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                      0:00 F13  65   766
 67   66  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                     0:00 F13  66   767
 68   67  NELYIK NURSE   (MILTON K)                   0:00 F13  67     8
 69   68  JESSICA COOKE   (BIGGLESWADE)               0:00 F13  68   561
 70   69  ISOBEL SWANN   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 F13  69   249
 71   70  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                   0:00 F13  70   829
 72   71  AMBER RESTALL   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 F13  71   244
 73   72  BLUEBELL COOKE   (STEVENAGE)                0:00 F13  72   530
 74   73  HARRIET GRAHAM   (MAIDENHEAD)               0:00 F13  73   424
 75   74  NICOLE WHITTLE   (MILTON K)                 0:00 F13  74    11
 76   75  REBECCA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                 0:00 F13  75   769
 77   76  SHADIE ESTEKI   (LUTON)                     0:00 F13  76   417
 78   77  BETH MURRAY   (COOKHAM)                     0:00 F13  77   378
 79   78  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                  0:00 F13  78   423
 80   79  LOTTIE FISHER   (COOKHAM)                   0:00 F13  79   379
 81   80  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 F13  80   470
 82       BETH GARDNER   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S             0:00 F13      1275
 83       KATE BARRETT   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S             0:00 F13      1277
 84       MAGGIE TAYLOR   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S            0:00 F13      1281
 85   81  CAITLYN O'MALLEY   (LUTON)                  0:00 F13  81   419
 86       ELLA BUONEVENTURA   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S        0:00 F13      1282
 87       ASHLEIGH COOK   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S            0:00 F13      1276
 88   82  MILLIE REES   (SILSON)                      0:00 F13  82   787
 89       PAISLEY ARIS-STEAD   (AYLESBURY) N/S        0:00 F13       207
 90       KATE LANE   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S                0:00 F13      1278
 91       MILLIE FLANNAGAN   (ST EDMUNDS) N/S         0:00 F13      1279

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BRACKNELL               235     3     5     6
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        218     2    11    18
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         216     1    12    20
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            192    10    14    33
 5  OXFORD CITY             186     9    15    39
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  180    19    22    28
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       167    13    32    37
 8  WATFORD                 145     4    36    64
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     143     7    49    50
10  MAIDENHEAD              131    30    31    57
11  DACORUM & TRING         113    26    27
12  HARROW A.C.             109    23    55    62
13  LUTON A.C.               76    16    76    81
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        58    25
15  SILSON JOGGERS           43    65    66    75
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         38    45
17  BIGGLESWADE              15    68
18  STEVENAGE & NH           11    72
19  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     10    77    79

Under 11 Girls
  1    1  SOFIA PERUSKO   (BEDFORD & C)               0:00 F11   1    74
  2    2  CHARLOTTE UNDERWOOD   (MILTON K)            0:00 F11   2     1
  3    3  ABBIE HENDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             0:00 F11   3   244
  4    4  LIBBY NEWHOUSE   (OXFORD)                   0:00 F11   4   705
  5    5  MILLIE LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 F11   5   354
  6    6  EMILY HINTON   (SILSON)                     0:00 F11   6   778
  7    7  KATY MANNIX   (SILSON)                      0:00 F11   7   772
  8    8  KATIE REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 F11   8   242
  9    9  OLIVIA EDWARDS   (DACORUM)                  0:00 F11   9   279
 10   10  LEAH JAY   (LUTON)                          0:00 F11  10   404
 11   11  KITTY MAIR   (BRACKNELL)                    0:00 F11  11   291
 12       SASHA POOLE   (BRACKNELL) N/S               0:00 F11       296
 13   12  HOLLY HENDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             0:00 F11  12   245
 14   13  LUCY HALL   (BRACKNELL)                     0:00 F11  13   292
 15       SOPHIE WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C) N/S          0:00 F11        71
 16   14  APRIL BARNES   (MILTON K)                   0:00 F11  14     9
 17   15  ANNA CUTHBERT   (AYLESBURY)                 0:00 F11  15   193
 18   16  CARYS ARNOLD   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 F11  16   249
 19   17  DAISY YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                  0:00 F11  17     2
 20   18  LUCY EVANS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               0:00 F11  18   448
 21       RUBY ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             0:00 F11        72
 22   19  NIQUOLE CARTER   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 F11  19   334
 23   20  ELLA GRIFFIN   (WYCOMBE)                    0:00 F11  20   353
 24   21  KIERA FOSTER   (WYCOMBE)                    0:00 F11  21   356
 25   22  ORLA WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 F11  22   241
 26   23  IMOGEN TATTERSALL   (WINDSOR)               0:00 F11  23   112
 27   24  EVE O'GOAN   (HARROW)                       0:00 F11  24   177
 28   25  ANTONIA JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)             0:00 F11  25   441
 29   26  THEA SITTAMPALAM-MAIN   (BRACKNELL)         0:00 F11  26   293
 30   27  JODIE BROGDEN   (MILTON K)                  0:00 F11  27     4
 31   28  MEI LALEYE   (STEVENAGE)                    0:00 F11  28   517
 32   29  EMILY ROBERTS   (COOKHAM)                   0:00 F11  29   377
 33   30  HOLLY LATHWELL   (LUTON)                    0:00 F11  30   393
 34   31  ISABEL GAMSBY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 F11  31   468
 35   32  ZARA BROOKS   (LEIGHTON B)                  0:00 F11  32   336
 36   33  MADDIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               0:00 F11  33   243
 37   34  CHARLOTTE KING   (BRACKNELL)                0:00 F11  34   294
 38   35  IZZY THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                   0:00 F11  35   117
 39   36  ARIEL SPECKTOR   (COOKHAM)                  0:00 F11  36   387
 40   37  ISABELLA D'AMICO   (HARROW)                 0:00 F11  37   176
 41   38  LUCY TAPSTER   (BEDFORD & C)                0:00 F11  38    73
 42   39  ISABELLA IZOD   (BRACKNELL)                 0:00 F11  39   301
 43   40  LUCY BRISSIMITZAKIS   (CHILTERN H.)         0:00 F11  40   246
 44   41  JEMIMA RIDLEY   (COOKHAM)                   0:00 F11  41   373
 45   42  JULIA BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                   0:00 F11  42   321
 46   43  NIKKI KAY   (MILTON K)                      0:00 F11  43     3
 47   44  CHARLOTTE HILTON   (CHILTERN H.)            0:00 F11  44   252
 48   45  ALEXANDRA CUTMORE   (WYCOMBE)               0:00 F11  45   364
 49   46  CHLOE EVEREST   (MILTON K)                  0:00 F11  46    10
 50   47  EMILY BOYLAN   (LUTON)                      0:00 F11  47   400
 51   48  PHOEBE MILLER   (MILTON K)                  0:00 F11  48    11
 52   49  EVE GAMSBY   (ST. ALBANS STR)               0:00 F11  49   469
 53   50  EMMA FULNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              0:00 F11  50   447
 54   51  CARA MANNIX   (SILSON)                      0:00 F11  51   773
 55   52  SOPHIE HARRIS   (WATFORD)                   0:00 F11  52   823
 56   53  NIKOLA BISHOP   (BANBURY)                   0:00 F11  53   550
 57   54  ISSY BURNS   (CHILTERN H.)                  0:00 F11  54   250
 58   55  JASMINE PINCHIN   (SILSON)                  0:00 F11  55   782
 59   56  EVE GULLION   (SILSON)                      0:00 F11  56   751
 60   57  AIMEE TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                  0:00 F11  57   211
 61   58  SCARLET BENNET   (COOKHAM)                  0:00 F11  58   372
 62   59  IRENE KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)                0:00 F11  59   567
 63   60  BROGAN MCCAFFERTY   (COOKHAM)               0:00 F11  60   374
 64   61  MAISY GUDDEN   (MILTON K)                   0:00 F11  61     8
 65   62  MIA COWLEY   (SILSON)                       0:00 F11  62   775
 66   63  ADELA SIMACKOVA   (SILSON)                  0:00 F11  63   780
 67   64  EMILY ROWLEY   (MILTON K)                   0:00 F11  64    12
 68   65  SOPHIE KING   (BRACKNELL)                   0:00 F11  65   295
 69   66  HOLLY REES   (SILSON)                       0:00 F11  66   776
 70   67  KATIE CROWHURST   (MAIDENHEAD)              0:00 F11  67   421
 71   68  ISABELLA TAYLOR   (SILSON)                  0:00 F11  68   786
 72   69  OLIVIA MATHARU   (HARROW)                   0:00 F11  69   175
 73   70  LAUREN THOMAS   (SILSON)                    0:00 F11  70   774
 74   71  GRACE O'MALLEY   (LUTON)                    0:00 F11  71   401
 75   72  LUCY KING   (SILSON)                        0:00 F11  72   777

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       196     3     8    12
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  186     2    14    17
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         173     5    20    21
 4  BRACKNELL               169    11    13    26
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          155     6     7    51
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     145    18    25    31
 7  LUTON A.C.              132    10    30    47
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        126    19    32    42
 9  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    113    29    36    41
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY        107     1    38
11  HARROW A.C.              89    24    37    69
12  WINDSOR SE&H             88    23    35
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY        74    15    57
14  OXFORD CITY              69     4
15  DACORUM & TRING          64     9
16  STEVENAGE & NH           45    28
17  WATFORD                  21    52
18  BANBURY                  20    53
19  BIGGLESWADE              14    59
20  MAIDENHEAD                6    67


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       4258  3116  1142
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3904  2875  1029
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3432  2363  1069
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    3335  2389   946
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2820  2247   573
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           2792  1957   835
 7  LUTON A.C.             2648  1955   693
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2593  2281   312
 9  OXFORD CITY            2522  2175   347
10  HARROW A.C.            2399  2216   183
11  SILSON JOGGERS         2395  2007   388
12  HEADINGTON R.R.        2342  1779   563
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2286  1907   379
14  GADE VALLEY            2253  1830   423
15  REDWAY RUNNERS         2248  1920   328
16  DACORUM & TRING        2190  1512   678
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1960  1545   415
18  WATFORD                1866  1543   323
19  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1633  1311   322
20  BRACKNELL              1564  1064   500
21  QUEENS PARK H.         1358  1261    97
22  BANBURY                1318   848   470
23  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS   1105   704   401
24  STEVENAGE & NH          995   768   227
25  HANDY CROSS             901   713   188
26  THAME RUNNERS           894   596   298
27  MAIDENHEAD              798   533   265
28  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     765   564   201
29  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 583   583
30  HIGHAM HARRIERS         430   130   300
31  ABINGDON A.C.           168   168
32  BIGGLESWADE             109    67    42
33  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     94    84    10
34  OLNEY RUNNERS            76    76


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3116  2608   119   168   221
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2875  2400   106   169   200
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2389  2232    11   126    20
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2363  1872   112   157   222
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2281  2034    36    24   187
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2247  2171    15          61
 7  HARROW A.C.            2216  1933     5    90   188
 8  OXFORD CITY            2175  2175
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         2007  1900          24    83
10  WINDSOR SE&H           1957  1897    49     9     2
11  LUTON A.C.             1955  1765     6   144    40
12  REDWAY RUNNERS         1920  1920
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1907  1895    12
14  GADE VALLEY            1830  1830
15  HEADINGTON R.R.        1779  1779
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1545  1267    60    43   175
17  WATFORD                1543  1404    22    31    86
18  DACORUM & TRING        1512  1344    10    42   116
19  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1311  1311
20  QUEENS PARK H.         1261  1235          26
21  BRACKNELL              1064   744         170   150
22  BANBURY                 848   848
23  STEVENAGE & NH          768   669          54    45
24  HANDY CROSS             713   713
25  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    704   704
26  THAME RUNNERS           596   596
27  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 583   563    20
28  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     564   564
29  MAIDENHEAD              533   489          44
30  ABINGDON A.C.           168    64               104
31  HIGHAM HARRIERS         130   130
32  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     84                      84
33  OLNEY RUNNERS            76          19    57
34  BIGGLESWADE              67           2    11    54


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1142   604   109   211   218
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1069   585   102   215   167
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1029   610    53   186   180
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     946   550    89   164   143
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            835   522    41    80   192
 6  LUTON A.C.              693   520     2    95    76
 7  DACORUM & TRING         678   519          46   113
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        573   486     1    48    38
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         563   563
10  BRACKNELL               500          43   222   235
11  BANBURY                 470   335         135
12  GADE VALLEY             423   423
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         415    15   108    76   216
14  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    401   401
15  SILSON JOGGERS          388   302          43    43
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB      379   379
17  OXFORD CITY             347   117    44         186
18  REDWAY RUNNERS          328   328
19  WATFORD                 323   153    25         145
20  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  322   322
21  VALE OF AYLESBURY       312   154    86    14    58
22  HIGHAM HARRIERS         300   300
23  THAME RUNNERS           298   298
24  MAIDENHEAD              265    77          57   131
25  STEVENAGE & NH          227    86    23   107    11
26  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     201   201
27  HANDY CROSS             188   188
28  HARROW A.C.             183          48    26   109
29  QUEENS PARK H.           97    97
30  BIGGLESWADE              42          27          15
31  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     10                      10


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3212  2608   604
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3010  2400   610
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2782  2232   550
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2657  2171   486
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2457  1872   585
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           2419  1897   522
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        2342  1779   563
 8  OXFORD CITY            2292  2175   117
 9  LUTON A.C.             2285  1765   520
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2274  1895   379
11  GADE VALLEY            2253  1830   423
12  REDWAY RUNNERS         2248  1920   328
13  SILSON JOGGERS         2202  1900   302
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2188  2034   154
15  HARROW A.C.            1933  1933
16  DACORUM & TRING        1863  1344   519
17  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1633  1311   322
18  WATFORD                1557  1404   153
19  QUEENS PARK H.         1332  1235    97
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1282  1267    15
21  BANBURY                1183   848   335
22  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS   1105   704   401
23  HANDY CROSS             901   713   188
24  THAME RUNNERS           894   596   298
25  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     765   564   201
26  STEVENAGE & NH          755   669    86
27  BRACKNELL               744   744
28  MAIDENHEAD              566   489    77
29  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 563   563
30  HIGHAM HARRIERS         430   130   300
31  ABINGDON A.C.            64    64


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1046   119   168   221   109   211   218
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       975   112   157   222   102   215   167
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  894   106   169   200    53   186   180
 4  BRACKNELL               820         170   150    43   222   235
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         678    60    43   175   108    76   216
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     553    11   126    20    89   164   143
 7  HARROW A.C.             466     5    90   188    48    26   109
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       405    36    24   187    86    14    58
 9  WINDSOR SE&H            373    49     9     2    41    80   192
10  LUTON A.C.              363     6   144    40     2    95    76
11  DACORUM & TRING         327    10    42   116          46   113
12  WATFORD                 309    22    31    86    25         145
13  STEVENAGE & NH          240          54    45    23   107    11
14  MAIDENHEAD              232          44                57   131
15  OXFORD CITY             230                      44         186
16  SILSON JOGGERS          193          24    83          43    43
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        163    15          61     1    48    38
18  BANBURY                 135                           135
19  BIGGLESWADE             109     2    11    54    27          15
20  ABINGDON A.C.           104               104
21  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     94                84                10
22  OLNEY RUNNERS            76    19    57
23  QUEENS PARK H.           26          26
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  20    20
25  TRING RUNNING CLUB       12    12