Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2014/2015 Round 5

Held at Milton Keynes (Teardrop Lakes) on 07 February 2015

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1       ADAM HICKEY   (SOUTHEND) N/S               29:30 M        1734
  2       ANDREW BUTCHART   (CENTRAL) N/S            29:49 M        1720
  3       DEWI GRIFFITHS   (SWANSEA HARRIERS) N/S    29:50 M        1729
  4       ANDREW DAVIES   (STOCKPORT HARRIERS) N/S   30:01 M        1722
  5       RICHARD GOODMAN   (SHAFTESBURY) N/S        30:17 M        1728
  6       DEAN LACY   (CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS) N/S       30:39 M        1511
  7       KEVIN MULCAIRE   (ENNIS TC) N/S            30:50 M20      1714
  8    1  IAN KIMPTON   (LUTON)                      30:56 M     1   396
  9       GARY PRIESTLEY   (SALFORD HARRIERS) N/S    31:01 M        1741
 10       IOLO HUGHES   (MENAI T&F) N/S              31:04 M20      1708
 11       SCOTT MCDONALD   (CENTRAL) N/S             31:08 M        1738
 12       JONATHAN GLEN   (INVERCLYDE) N/S           31:11 M20      1705
 13       DECLAN MCMANUS   (WORCESTER) N/S           31:15 M20      1713
 14       GILBERT GRUNDY   (GUILDFORD) N/S           31:28 M        1731
 15       EUAN GILLHAM   (KILBARCHAN) N/S            31:32 M20      1703
 16    2  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          31:34 M20   1   497
 17       MICHAEL FERGUSON   (ABERDEEN) N/S          31:43 M        1725
 18    3  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             31:46 M     2    84
 19       MARK POWELL   (LEICESTER COR) N/S          32:09 M        1740
 20    4  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   32:14 M     3  1727
 21       COREY DE'ATH   (TONBRIDGE) N/S             32:15 M20      1701
 22    5  STEVE TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                  32:17 M     4  1743
 23    6  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   32:32 M     5   165
 24    7  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)              32:32 M     6   442
 25    8  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  32:40 M     7   118
 26       BRADLEY WATTLEWORTH   (BIRMINGHAM UNI) N/S 32:40 M20      1716
 27    9  TIM HARRIS   (AMPTHILL & F)                32:43 M     8  1706
 28   10  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             33:12 M20   2  1707
 29   11  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               33:12 M20   3  1702
 30       CHRISTIAN LOVATT   (SWANSEA HARRIERS) N/S  33:16 M20      1737
 31   12  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      33:17 M40   1   151
 32       ANDREW LEACH   (NORTH HERTS) N/S           33:22 M        1736
 33       CALLUM MATTHEWS   (KILBARCHAN) N/S         33:26 M20      1712
 34   13  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             33:31 M40   2   247
 35   14  MARK PALSER   (MILTON K)                   33:36 M     9     8
 36   15  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             33:38 M20   4   221
 37   16  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 33:41 M20   5   343
 38   17  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     33:50 M20   6   114
 39   18  MATT BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  34:03 M20   7  1514
 40   19  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            34:04 M20   8    78
 41   20  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   34:05 M    10     5
 42   21  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 34:16 M    11   812
 43   22  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       34:18 M40   3   171
 44       ASIER GONZALEZ   (CA ARTUNDUAGA) N/S       34:21 M        1726
 45   23  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (BEDFORD & C)            34:24 M    12    83
 46       JORDAN BELL   (BLACKHILL) N/S              34:26 M20      1700
 47   24  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (OXFORD)                34:27 M    13   726
 48       KYLE ELLA   (GREAT YARMOUTH) N/S           34:30 M        1724
 49       ANTHONY MEENAGHAN   (HOLME P) N/S          34:34 M        1739
 50   25  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              34:35 M    14   337
 51   26  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               34:37 M40   4   245
 52   27  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   34:45 M    15   725
 53   28  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       34:51 M20   9   391
 54   29  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     34:52 M    16   535
 55   30  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                34:54 M40   5   346
 56   31  JAMIE FARMER   (REDWAY)                    34:56 M    17  1057
 57   32  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               34:58 M20  10   363
 58   33  NICK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                34:59 M40   6   243
 59   34  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               35:01 M20  11   209
 60   35  PHILIP BENSON   (HARROW)                   35:05 M    18   157
 61   36  ADAM DUNAJKO   (ST. ALBANS STR)            35:09 M    19   495
 62   37  CRAIG EMMERSON   (BEDFORD & C)             35:10 M    20   106
 63   38  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      35:13 M    21   799
 64   39  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)               35:20 M50   1   848
 65   40  GRAHAM JONES   (MILTON K)                  35:27 M    22    25
 66   41  ANDREW INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)              35:34 M    23   324
 67   42  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     35:35 M    24   818
 68   43  GRAHAM SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            35:37 M40   7   467
 69       ROB BARROWS   (BEARBROOK) N/S              35:38 M         889
 70   44  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 35:39 M    25    12
 71   45  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   35:39 M    26   264
 72   46  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     35:41 M    27   126
 73   47  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           35:43 M40   8   214
 74   48  TIM MUIR   (Q.P.H.)                        35:50 M    28   956
 75   49  MARK CRABTREE   (GADE VALLEY)              35:52 M    29   577
 76   50  STUART STILL   (BEDFORD & C)               35:56 M40   9    96
 77   51  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             35:57 M40  10   636
 78       MICHAEL HAGGER   (TIPTON HARRIERS) N/S     35:58 M        1732
 79   52  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    36:04 M50   2   166
 80   53  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   36:07 M20  12  1307
 81   54  JOSEPH DUNN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             36:07 M    30   492
 82   55  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              36:07 M40  11   918
 83   56  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  36:09 M40  12   800
 84   57  ANDREW ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                  36:09 M40  13   193
 85   58  KEITH MILLER   (REDWAY)                    36:11 M50   3  1045
 86   59  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               36:13 M20  13   357
 87   60  OLIVER LUM   (MILTON K)                    36:15 M20  14  1711
 88   61  DAN MORGAN   (WINDSOR)                     36:17 M    31   111
 89   62  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 36:23 M40  14   211
 90   63  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    36:27 M40  15   847
 91   64  NATHAN PASK   (Q.P.H.)                     36:28 M    32   964
 92   65  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                36:29 M    33   338
 93   66  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   36:32 M    34    21
 94   67  TOBY JOHNSTON   (LUTON)                    36:33 M    35   394
 95   68  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      36:36 M    36  1030
 96   69  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    36:44 M50   4   153
 97   70  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    36:47 M20  15   359
 98   71  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            36:49 M20  16   253
 99   72  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 36:52 M40  16    19
100   73  ADAM HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)                37:05 M    37   336
101   74  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      37:10 M40  17   753
102   75  NICK HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)                37:11 M    38   240
103   76  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               37:12 M20  17    28
104   77  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            37:14 M    39   917
105   78  WES TRIGG   (BEARBROOK)                    37:15 M    40   878
106   79  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  37:16 M20  18   325
107       ROSS ARMSTRONG   (GADE VALLEY) N/S         37:17 M         606
108   80  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   37:28 M50   5   910
109   81  GARETH BOWDEN   (BRACKLEY)                 37:33 M40  18  1083
110   82  PAUL WILLIAMSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)         37:35 M40  19   690
111   83  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            37:37 M40  20   632
112   84  JOSH LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    37:39 M    41    20
113   85  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               37:39 M40  21   598
114   86  DAVID REES-HALL   (HANDY CROSS)            37:40 M    42   929
115   87  JAMES DOWN   (REDWAY)                      37:43 M    43  1067
116   88  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)               37:44 M    44   196
117   89  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  37:47 M50   6   803
118   90  DANIEL SKEFFINGTON   (HARROW)              37:50 M50   7   168
119   91  MICHAEL FERRIS   (GADE VALLEY)             37:52 M    45   578
120   92  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      37:53 M50   8   773
121   93  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       37:56 M40  22   754
122   94  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        37:57 M20  19   164
123   95  KENNY LOWIES   (HEADINGTON)                37:58 M40  23   641
124   96  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:01 M    46   347
125   97  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             38:04 M40  24   472
126       A KIRSCHNER   (SHENLEY) N/S                38:05 M        1295
127   98  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           38:06 M50   9   486
128   99  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                38:08 M50  10   227
129  100  JAMES STEWART   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           38:15 M    47   688
130  101  SIMON REED   (REDWAY)                      38:16 M    48  1042
131  102  DEREECE GREEN   (WINDSOR)                  38:17 M20  20   120
132  103  KEITH PREEDY   (TRING)                     38:19 M50  11   819
133  104  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       38:19 M50  12  1301
134  105  MIKE JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               38:19 M40  25   498
135  106  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                38:20 M40  26   534
136  107  MATTHEW SALT   (DACORUM)                   38:21 M    49   262
137  108  CARL REYNOLDS   (MILTON K)                 38:22 M40  27    46
138  109  SETH CAYLEY   (HEADINGTON)                 38:23 M    50   644
139  110  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                    38:25 M    51   163
140  111  MICHAEL DMITRIZAK   (Q.P.H.)               38:26 M40  28   959
141  112  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 38:32 M50  13   645
142  113  MARTIN CRANE   (BEARBROOK)                 38:32 M40  29   908
143  114  SEAN WILSON   (AYLESBURY)                  38:33 M    52   198
144  115  ANTONIO FRANCO   (MILTON K)                38:35 M    53    52
145  116  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    38:38 M    54   774
146  117  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  38:40 M40  30   586
147  118  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:43 M40  31   344
148  119  SAM BREWSTER   (MAIDENHEAD)                38:45 M    55   424
149  120  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    38:48 M50  14   771
150  121  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                38:49 M40  32   207
151  122  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                38:52 M20  21   335
152  123  DUNCAN HAMILTON   (DACORUM)                38:57 M    56   288
153  124  JOS DYER   (MILTON K)                      38:58 M    57    24
154  125  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       39:01 M50  15   815
155  126  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 39:02 M40  33   580
156  127  TOM DIXON   (CHILTERN H.)                  39:03 M    58   234
157  128  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               39:04 M    59   588
158  129  GREG O CALLAGHEN   (TRING)                 39:04 M40  34  1298
159  130  NOOR MOHAMOUD   (HARROW)                   39:05 M20  22   170
160  131  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    39:07 M    60   174
161  132  CHRIS MARRIOT   (DACORUM)                  39:08 M    61   269
162  133  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  39:09 M40  35   322
163  134  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      39:12 M40  36   756
164  135  TONY HAYMAN   (MILTON K)                   39:15 M    62    53
165  136  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    39:17 M    63     9
166  137  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           39:19 M    64   471
167  138  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              39:22 M40  37   256
168  139  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 39:28 M    65   213
169  140  BRUCE LAWTON   (THAME)                     39:32 M40  38  1021
170  141  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                39:35 M40  39   589
171  142  JAMES WARD   (REDWAY)                      39:37 M    66  1058
172  143  ALEX MOURADIAN   (BRACKNELL)               39:39 M    67   310
173  144  ANDREW WISEALL   (CHILTERN H.)             39:41 M    68   233
174  145  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              39:42 M50  16   928
175  146  PAUL GOODING   (BEDFORD & C)               39:44 M50  17   107
176  147  DYLAN WENDLEKEN   (GADE VALLEY)            39:46 M40  40   595
177  148  CHRIS DUNN   (MILTON K)                    39:47 M    69    60
178  149  ARTHUR WALTON   (HEADINGTON)               39:49 M    70   633
179  150  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   39:50 M60   1   724
180  151  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              39:51 M40  41   250
181  152  SEB REYNOLDS   (OXFORD)                    39:51 M    71   721
182  153  STEVEN RUSSELL   (DACORUM)                 39:54 M40  42   271
183  154  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                      39:56 M40  43   962
184  155  TOM RENPHREY   (PURPLE PATCH)              39:58 M40  44   998
185  156  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 39:59 M50  18   885
186  157  NAIRN MCWILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)        40:01 M    72   462
187  158  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  40:04 M20  23    56
188  159  PAUL CLIFFORD-JONES   (REDWAY)             40:07 M    73  1322
189  160  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   40:09 M40  45   321
190  161  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      40:16 M40  46   817
191  162  RICHARD STEELEY   (REDWAY)                 40:23 M    74  1066
192  163  RUSSELL MORRIS   (DACORUM)                 40:24 M40  47   274
193  164  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 40:24 M40  48   327
194  165  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     40:35 M40  49   154
195       SIMON HAYWOOD   (SHENLEY) N/S              40:36 M        1510
196  166  ANTHONY NICOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        40:37 M40  50   464
197  167  JAMIE THOMAS   (LEIGHTON B)                40:40 M    75   340
198  168  CRAIG WALLISER   (HARROW)                  40:41 M    76   159
199  169  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    40:43 M50  19   820
200  170  RICHARD QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)          40:46 M40  51   229
201  171  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   40:48 M60   2   717
202  172  SIMON WALKER   (DACORUM)                   40:54 M    77   265
203  173  MATHEW HAMILTON   (DACORUM)                40:54 M    78   275
204  174  STEPHEN NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)             40:59 M    79   585
205  175  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    41:01 M40  52   362
206  176  ANDREW BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)               41:02 M40  53   216
207  177  CHARLIE PUGHE   (THAME)                    41:03 M    80  1033
208  178  MASSI DENDANI   (BEDFORD & C)              41:06 M    81    85
209  179  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             41:06 M50  20   639
210  180  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 41:09 M    82   260
211  181  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              41:11 M50  21   631
212  182  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                41:15 M50  22   837
213  183  LIAM HERBERT   (STEVENAGE)                 41:25 M    83   520
214  184  BEN NORMAN   (HIGHAM)                      41:29 M    84   667
215  185  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                41:31 M    85    22
216  186  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      41:34 M40  54  1035
217       MAX CARCAS   (EDINBURGH) N/S               41:35 M        1721
218  187  RICHARD BARCOCK   (BEARBROOK)              41:36 M40  55   874
219  188  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   41:37 M60   3   710
220  189  JONATHAN HORN   (WATFORD)                  41:41 M20  24   829
221  190  HENRY EDWARDES-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         41:43 M40  56   195
222  191  DAVE TONKS   (HIGHAM)                      41:45 M    86   671
223       MERVYN DEMPSEY   (WOOTTON RR) N/S          41:50 M        1723
224  192  NICK ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    41:54 M40  57   152
225  193  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      41:55 M50  23   806
226  194  ANTHONY WOOD   (HEADINGTON)                42:01 M50  24   646
227  195  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              42:05 M    87   342
228  196  CHRIS NOBLE   (BRACKLEY)                   42:07 M40  58  1072
229  197  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 42:10 M20  25   769
230  198  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  42:11 M40  59   102
231  199  MICHAEL BIRCH   (GADE VALLEY)              42:18 M    88   572
232  200  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 42:24 M50  25   208
233  201  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      42:33 M50  26   728
234  202  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 42:34 M20  26  1704
235  203  BOBBY RIDDAWAY   (AMPTHILL & F)            42:34 M40  60   870
236  204  RUSSELL JONES   (MILTON K)                 42:37 M40  61    55
237  205  DAVE HUTCHINGS   (HIGHAM)                  42:52 M50  27   662
238  206  MARTIN BRENT   (MILTON K)                  42:55 M40  62    64
239  207  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                42:57 M    89    90
240  208  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   42:57 M40  63    39
241  209  BARRIE DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                42:58 M40  64   999
242  210  DAVE MCLAUGHLIN   (Q.P.H.)                 42:58 M40  65   958
243  211  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  42:59 M    90   757
244  212  GARY SPARKES   (BEARBROOK)                 42:59 M50  28   886
245  213  TIM KELLY   (AYLESBURY)                    43:01 M60   4   205
246  214  ANDREW NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)              43:02 M40  66   587
247  215  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                43:02 M40  67   907
248  216  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   43:04 M40  68   762
249  217  RICHARD DOHERTY   (REDWAY)                 43:06 M40  69  1070
250  218  SIMON GEARY   (GADE VALLEY)                43:09 M40  70   579
251  219  RICHARD SLACK   (DACORUM)                  43:10 M    91   272
252       JAMIE JEPSON   (LIVERPOOL JMU) N/S         43:15 M        1735
253  220  ALAN HUMPHRIES   (REDWAY)                  43:21 M40  71  1064
254  221  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             43:24 M40  72   255
255  222  ANDREW BUNKER   (HIGHAM)                   43:28 M    92   652
256  223  ANDY COLLINS   (REDWAY)                    43:30 M40  73  1046
257  224  IAN HOSLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  43:34 M40  74   349
258  225  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 43:40 M60   5   904
259  226  KEITH WISHART   (DACORUM)                  43:47 M40  75   286
260  227  BOB WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                   43:49 M    93   607
261  228  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 43:55 M50  29   218
262  229  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         43:58 M50  30   446
263  230  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       43:59 M50  31   410
264  231  MIKE WORSFOLD   (CHILTERN H.)              44:01 M40  76   232
265  232  PAUL HARRIS   (THAME)                      44:03 M40  77  1036
266  233  MATTHEW DOWN   (REDWAY)                    44:08 M    94  1048
267  234  ALEC CAMPBELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           44:19 M40  78   470
268  235  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  44:22 M    95    51
269  236  JOHN HAMILTON   (MILTON K)                 44:24 M60   6    67
270  237  STEVE DICKS   (OLNEY)                      44:35 M40  79  1103
271  238  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              44:37 M40  80   988
272  239  ALISTAIR ENSER   (BRACKNELL)               44:40 M40  81   311
273  240  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     44:46 M60   7   415
274  241  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     44:49 M60   8   802
275  242  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               44:52 M60   9   635
276  243  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  45:01 M60  10    36
277  244  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    45:02 M40  82   323
278  245  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 45:04 M    96   879
279  246  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               45:06 M20  27   428
280  247  ROB OWEN   (LEIGHTON B TRI)                45:30 M40  83   687
281  248  MARTIN REED   (STEVENAGE)                  45:32 M40  84   518
282  249  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 45:33 M50  32   167
283  250  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  45:39 M50  33   766
284  251  CHRIS GRIMMETTE   (TRING)                  45:42 M50  34  1302
285  252  DAVID KILLICK   (LEIGHTON B)               45:46 M40  85   348
286  253  NICK MARSH   (CHILTERN H.)                 45:53 M    97   249
287  254  NATHAN NURSE   (MILTON K)                  46:01 M20  28  1331
288  255  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                46:02 M60  11   926
289  256  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      46:10 M50  35   767
290  257  DAVE FINDEL - HAWKINS   (MILTON K)         46:23 M60  12    44
291  258  ANDREW STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)             46:28 M50  36   223
292  259  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      46:33 M50  37  1023
293  260  ROB SALT   (DACORUM)                       46:36 M50  38   284
294  261  MICHAEL LAMB   (DACORUM)                   46:37 M40  86   273
295  262  TOM MORRIS   (HARROW)                      46:38 M50  39   158
296  263  GLEN MARTIN   (CHILTERN H.)                46:45 M40  87   242
297  264  JAMES THOMSON   (GADE VALLEY)              46:50 M    98   604
298  265  PHILIP COY   (BANBURY)                     46:52 M60  13   531
299  266  KEITH ROUND   (HANDY CROSS)                46:55 M40  88   923
300  267  ANDY SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                 47:09 M40  89   600
301  268  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   47:14 M50  40   370
302  269  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                 47:27 M40  90   516
303  270  SIMON STEVENSON   (TRING)                  47:41 M40  91   808
304  271  TIM MITCHELL   (LUTON)                     47:43 M40  92   399
305  272  ADRIAN FRANCIS   (ABINGDON)                47:45 M40  93   931
306  273  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  47:54 M40  94   961
307  274  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               48:11 M40  95   341
308  275  GLENN DICKENSON   (REDWAY)                 48:14 M50  41  1052
309  276  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    48:15 M60  14   401
310  277  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  48:19 M40  96   597
311  278  PHILIP LISTER   (HEADINGTON)               48:21 M60  15   630
312  279  STEVE REEVE   (GADE VALLEY)                48:28 M50  42   601
313  280  JONATHAN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)             48:36 M    99   433
314  281  ANDREW TREVILLION   (DACORUM)              48:37 M40  97   285
315  282  DEAN KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                  48:38 M   100   581
316  283  MARK HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                 48:39 M40  98   328
317  284  NEIL FORBES   (BANBURY)                    48:41 M60  16   548
318  285  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               48:44 M50  43    38
319  286  CLIFF JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             48:46 M40  99   496
320  287  ROBERT STREETER   (PURPLE PATCH)           48:47 M50  44   986
321  288  ANDY TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                 48:48 M   101   593
322  289  CHRIS SUTTON   (PURPLE PATCH)              49:28 M40 100   985
323  290  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               49:35 M50  45   215
324  291  TOM HALLETT   (TRING)                      49:36 M   102  1300
325  292  STEVE BATHAM   (HANDY CROSS)               49:39 M60  17   925
326  293  DARREN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   49:43 M   103   287
327  294  MICHAEL JACK   (ST. ALBANS STR)            49:52 M50  46   456
328  295  MATTHEW JONES   (Q.P.H.)                   50:09 M40 101   963
329  296  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    50:14 M60  18   533
330  297  MARTIN LAWRENCE   (REDWAY)                 50:15 M50  47  1060
331  298  TONY CAROLAN   (STEVENAGE)                 50:28 M50  48   524
332  299  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   50:40 M40 102   825
333  300  MARTIN KERR   (DACORUM)                    51:03 M   104   281
334  301  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      51:05 M40 103   270
335  302  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     51:35 M60  19   801
336  303  BRENDAN CRADDEN   (BEARBROOK)              52:01 M60  20   881
337  304  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             52:11 M50  49   488
338  305  SIMON MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               52:15 M50  50   103
339  306  IAN STEVENS   (REDWAY)                     52:27 M60  21  1041
340  307  CASPAR DU BUISSON   (DACORUM)              52:36 M   105   289
341  308  DAVID MATTHEW STEARS   (DACORUM)           52:51 M50  51   266
342  309  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                53:15 M40 104   584
343  310  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     53:37 M60  22   280
344  311  SIMON GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             53:44 M40 105   422
345  312  BRIAN EVANS   (TRING)                      53:53 M50  52  1317
346  313  DAVID LLEWELLYN   (PURPLE PATCH)           53:58 M50  53   984
347  314  STEVE FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  54:11 M40 106   517
348  315  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               54:32 M60  23   244
349  316  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    55:32 M60  24   278
350  317  NICK SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   55:36 M50  54   367
351  318  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       55:52 M50  55  1026
352  319  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               56:11 M60  25   871
353  320  MARTIN MEDFORTH   (ST. ALBANS STR)         56:24 M50  56   479
354  321  TERRY DOWN   (REDWAY)                      56:37 M60  26  1061
355  322  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                57:02 M60  27   282
356  323  TIM HULLET   (SILSON)                      60:17 M60  28   764
357  324  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          66:06 M60  29   252
358  325  DUNCAN JENKERSON   (OXFORD)                69:41 M60  30   715

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2437     3    10    11    18    19    23    37    50
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2306     5    14    20    40    44    53    60    66
 3  HARROW A.C.            2228     6    12    22    35    52    69    90    94
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2183    16    25    30    41    65    73    79    96
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2166     2     7    36    43    54    97    98   105
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2149    13    15    26    33    71    75    99   127
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1946    34    47    57    62    88   114   121   139
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1885    38    56    74    92    93   116   120   134
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1834    21    42    89   103   104   125   129   161
10  GADE VALLEY            1724    49    85    91   117   126   128   141   147
11  WINDSOR SE&H           1718     4     8    17    46    61   102
12  REDWAY RUNNERS         1651    31    58    87   101   142   159   162   217
13  HEADINGTON R.R.        1649    51    83    95   109   112   149   179   181
14  DACORUM & TRING        1540    45   107   123   132   153   163   172   173
15  OXFORD CITY            1370    24    27   150   152   171   188   201   325
16  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1342    78    80   113   156   187   212   215   225
17  LUTON A.C.             1169     1    28    67   230   240   271   276
18  QUEENS PARK H.         1127    48    64   111   154   210   273   295
19  HANDY CROSS            1106    55    77    86   145   255   266   292
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1035    32    59    70   175   268   317
21  THAME RUNNERS           902    68   140   177   186   232   259   318
22  WATFORD                 858    39    63   182   189   299
23  BANBURY                 650    29   106   265   284   296
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 549    82   100   247
25  HIGHAM HARRIERS         502   184   191   205   222
26  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    465   155   209   238   287   289   313
27  STEVENAGE & NH          442   183   202   248   269   298   314
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     440     9   203
29  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     375    81   196
30  MAIDENHEAD              348   119   246   280   311
31  BRACKNELL               270   143   239
32  OLNEY RUNNERS            89   237
33  ABINGDON A.C.            54   272


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.            1149    12    22    52    69
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1133    13    26    33    99
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1017    47    57    62   121
 4  SILSON JOGGERS          989    56    74    92    93
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.         963    51    83    95   112
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     961    43    97    98   105
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      883    89   103   104   125
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        863    30   118   133   160
 9  GADE VALLEY             835    85   117   126   141
10  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  768    80   113   156   187
11  WATFORD                 721    39    63   182   299
12  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  714    72   108   204   206
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY        605    50   146   198   305
14  OXFORD CITY             594   150   171   188   201
15  REDWAY RUNNERS          586    58   217   220   223
16  HANDY CROSS             583    55   145   255   266
17  QUEENS PARK H.          556   111   154   210   273
18  DACORUM & TRING         502   153   163   226   260
19  THAME RUNNERS           487   140   186   232   259
20  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    415   155   209   238   287
21  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     375    81   196
22  BANBURY                 353   106   265   284   296
23  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 323    82   247
24  LUTON A.C.              287   230   240   271   276
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         218   175   268   317
26  STEVENAGE & NH          175   248   269   298   314
27  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     123   203
28  HIGHAM HARRIERS         121   205
29  OLNEY RUNNERS            89   237
30  BRACKNELL                87   239
31  ABINGDON A.C.            54   272
32  MAIDENHEAD               15   311


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        939    10    11    18
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         817    32    59    70
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  789    53    60    76
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        761    16    79   122
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       566    15    71
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            533    17   102
 7  HARROW A.C.             428    94   130
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     324     2
 9  LUTON A.C.              298    28
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       292    34
11  WATFORD                 137   189
12  SILSON JOGGERS          129   197
13  STEVENAGE & NH          124   202
14  MAIDENHEAD               80   246

Under 17 Men
  1       ALEX CARCAS   (EDINBURGH) N/S              19:18 M17      1754
  2       HUGO MILNER   (DERBY AC) N/S               19:27 M17      1758
  3       BENJAMIN BOULTER   (BIRCHFIELD) N/S        19:40 M17      1751
  4    1  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:46 M17   1    81
  5    2  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                20:01 M17   2   221
  6    3  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          20:05 M17   3   222
  7    4  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            20:21 M17   4    74
  8    5  SEB GARRY   (WYCOMBE)                      20:25 M17   5   365
  9    6  DOM PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)                20:30 M17   6    79
 10    7  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 20:48 M17   7    71
 11    8  SAM BARTON   (BEDFORD & C)                 20:49 M17   8    76
 12    9  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              20:53 M17   9   224
 13   10  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                20:59 M17  10     9
 14   11  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  21:10 M17  11    12
 15       CAI LINTON   (MENAI T&F) N/S               21:14 M17      1757
 16   12  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   21:18 M17  12   199
 17       GEORGE DAY   (ORION HARRIERS) N/S          21:25 M17      1755
 18   13  ADAM MOORE   (WINDSOR)                     21:31 M17  13   131
 19   14  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 21:40 M17  14     5
 20       RYAN ASHFORTH   (CANNOCK) N/S              21:44 M17      1750
 21   15  RYAN WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  21:49 M17  15    80
 22   16  JAMES HOLLIDAY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          22:01 M17  16   697
 23   17  SAMUEL HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              22:05 M17  17   260
 24   18  MATT HINDE   (WINDSOR)                     22:06 M17  18   123
 25   19  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                22:11 M17  19   352
 26   20  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 22:16 M17  20   355
 27   21  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     22:23 M17  21   354
 28   22  STEPHEN BURGESS   (TRING)                  22:35 M17  22   810
 29   23  WILL FORSTER   (BEDFORD & C)               22:40 M17  23    72
 30   24  MATTHEW RENPHREY   (DACORUM)               23:07 M17  24   262
 31   25  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                23:11 M17  25    78
 32   26  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              23:13 M17  26   217
 33   27  AIDAN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  23:15 M17  27   351
 34   28  DOM EVANS   (TRING)                        23:20 M17  28   820
 35   29  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    23:35 M17  29   353
 36   30  HENRY TURNBULL   (CHILTERN H.)             23:39 M17  30   229
 37   31  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                23:47 M17  31   223
 38   32  TOBY SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 23:55 M17  32   228
 39   33  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     24:15 M17  33   420
 40   34  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              24:52 M17  34    83

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         94     1     4     6
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS        91     2     3     9
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   70    10    11    14
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          61     5    19    20
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             39    13    18
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        32    12    26
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB       20    22    28
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  19    16
 9  DACORUM & TRING          11    24
10  LUTON A.C.                2    33

Under 15 Boys
  1       FREDDIE CARCAS   (EDINBURGH) N/S           14:51 M15      1625
  2       OLIVER BARBARESI   (MENAI T&F) N/S         14:52 M15      1623
  3       CAMERON MAIN   (MORAY RR) N/S              14:53 M15      1632
  4       LUKE DAVIES   (BRECON AC) N/S              15:01 M15      1627
  5       JOE BODY   (HASTINGS) N/S                  15:13 M15      1624
  6    1  ALFRED YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                15:22 M15   1    33
  7       THOMAS GOSTELOW   (CHARNWOOD) N/S          15:27 M15      1628
  8    2  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               15:34 M15   2    71
  9    3  JAMIE VINEY   (BEDFORD & C)                15:43 M15   3    75
 10       OLIVER ROUSE   (CHARNWOOD) N/S             15:52 M15      1637
 11    4  EWAN FORSYTH   (MILTON K)                  16:01 M15   4    27
 12    5  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        16:05 M15   5  1513
 13    6  JOSH ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)                16:07 M15   6    72
 14    7  GEORGE BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)               16:13 M15   7   222
 15       BENJAMIN ROUSE   (CHARNWOOD) N/S           16:15 M15      1636
 16    8  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            16:16 M15   8   448
 17    9  DAN STREETER   (STEVENAGE)                 16:16 M15   9   525
 18   10  DEVON HARFORD   (MILTON K)                 16:17 M15  10    29
 19   11  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   16:18 M15  11    24
 20       MATTHEW SHAW   (CITY OF SHEFFIELD) N/S     16:19 M15      1638
 21       LEWIS HARKNETT   (HARLOW) N/S              16:22 M15      1629
 22   12  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   16:23 M15  12   520
 23   13  COREY MOORE   (MILTON K)                   16:30 M15  13    30
 24   14  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             16:33 M15  14   205
 25   15  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                16:36 M15  15   450
 26   16  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              16:39 M15  16    76
 27   17  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    16:43 M15  17   834
 28   18  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      16:44 M15  18    22
 29       SAUL O'NEILL   (COVENTRY) N/S              16:44 M15      1633
 30   19  SEBASTIAN MILLS   (CHILTERN H.)            16:48 M15  19   223
 31   20  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              16:52 M15  20   224
 32   21  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  16:54 M15  21   413
 33   22  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  16:55 M15  22    25
 34   23  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            16:59 M15  23   453
 35   24  NATHAN BRAMMER   (MAIDENHEAD)              17:05 M15  24   422
 36   25  HARRY TURNER   (COOKHAM)                   17:13 M15  25   377
 37   26  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                17:26 M15  26    32
 38   27  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    17:34 M15  27   411
 39   28  ROWAN DALY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              17:45 M15  28   451
 40   29  BEN WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     17:50 M15  29   414
 41   30  CAMERON GILLIES   (BEDFORD & C)            17:52 M15  30    78
 42   31  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                17:53 M15  31    17
 43   32  DANIEL ABRAHAMSON   (MAIDENHEAD)           17:54 M15  32  1620
 44   33  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 17:57 M15  33    20
 45   34  OLIVER GRAHAM   (MAIDENHEAD)               18:01 M15  34   425
 46   35  ALFIE LONG   (SILSON)                      18:07 M15  35   782
 47   36  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           18:10 M15  36   449
 48   37  TIM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                18:12 M15  37    14
 49   38  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  18:13 M15  38    35
 50   39  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   18:18 M15  39   354
 51   40  CAMERON CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)           18:25 M15  40   452
 52   41  NARTHAN BARNARD   (Q.P.H.)                 18:30 M15  41   951
 53   42  JACK RAWLINS   (AYLESBURY)                 18:31 M15  42   210
 54   43  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                19:03 M15  43   558
 55       ETHAN ACKROYD   (DEESIDE AAC) N/S          19:17 M15      1621
 56   44  MATTHEW BIRD   (AYLESBURY)                 19:36 M15  44   196
 57   45  JACK TERREY   (MILTON K)                   20:06 M15  45    23
 58   46  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                  20:26 M15  46   839
 59   47  JAKE HUMPHRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)              20:36 M15  47   421
 60   48  ANDREW THOMSON   (MAIDENHEAD)              20:56 M15  48   423
 61   49  CHRISTOPHER JONES   (SILSON)               21:06 M15  49   783
 62   50  MILES KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  21:22 M15  50   352
 63   51  EVAN BOWERS   (WINDSOR)                    21:27 M15  51   127
 64   52  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                   22:09 M15  52   784
 65   53  MICHAEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                  23:26 M15  53   781

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        151     2     3     6
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  147     1     4    10
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       116     7    19    20
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     116     8    15    23
 5  LUTON A.C.              109     5    21    27
 6  STEVENAGE & NH           87     9    12
 7  MAIDENHEAD               72    24    32    34
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        62    14    42    44
 9  WATFORD                  45    17    46
10  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB     29    25
11  SILSON JOGGERS           26    35    49    52
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          19    39    50
13  QUEENS PARK H.           13    41
14  BIGGLESWADE              11    43
15  WINDSOR SE&H              3    51

Under 13 Boys
  1       HAMISH ARMITT   (GIFFNOCK NORTH) N/S        9:01 M13      1580
  2       TOMMY DAWSON   (LEEDS CITY) N/S             9:04 M13      1583
  3       JOSHUA DICKINSON   (CITY OF YORK) N/S       9:12 M13      1584
  4       ETHAN O'SHEA   (CHARNWOOD) N/S              9:19 M13      1585
  5    1  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                     9:24 M13   1  1588
  6       SCOTT SPRANG   (AYR SEAFORTH) N/S           9:27 M13      1591
  7    2  ANGUS WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)              9:28 M13   2   232
  8    3  ROBERT HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 9:30 M13   3    70
  9    4  KRISTIAN IMROTH   (DACORUM)                 9:31 M13   4   275
 10    5  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                 9:32 M13   5   177
 11    6  SAM BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                  9:33 M13   6   176
 12    7  HARRY EWING   (MILTON K)                    9:40 M13   7    65
 13       HARRISON HARDY-SMITH   (CANNOCK) N/S        9:41 M13      1593
 14    8  TOM EWING   (MILTON K)                      9:42 M13   8    64
 15       HARRY PARKER   (THURROCK) N/S               9:47 M13      1586
 16       DANIEL SWAIN   (BIRCHFIELD) N/S             9:51 M13      1592
 17    9  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                      9:53 M13   9   366
 18       RYAN SHIELDS   (BIRCHFIELD) N/S             9:55 M13      1590
 19   10  ROSS VAN HEERDE   (WINDSOR)                 9:56 M13  10   125
 20   11  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                9:56 M13  11   221
 21   12  SCOTT BRICE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              9:58 M13  12   447
 22   13  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:03 M13  13   233
 23   14  ALEX ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)                10:05 M13  14   242
 24   15  JAMES DOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 10:07 M13  15    63
 25   16  OLIVER CAY   (AYLESBURY)                   10:08 M13  16   193
 26   17  OLIVER HALL   (BRACKNELL)                  10:08 M13  17   294
 27   18  MARK STRINGER   (WINDSOR)                  10:11 M13  18   123
 28       LEE DART   (TIVERTON HARRIERS) N/S         10:13 M13      1582
 29   19  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)           10:16 M13  19    78
 30   20  HARRY WITHERS   (BRACKNELL)                10:22 M13  20   312
 31   21  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                     10:23 M13  21   401
 32   22  HARVEY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                    10:23 M13  22   361
 33   23  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               10:24 M13  23    75
 34   24  MATTHEW RIZZO-NANDI   (AYLESBURY)          10:25 M13  24   205
 35   25  JACK SHARP   (MILTON K)                    10:26 M13  25    58
 36   26  BEN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  10:27 M13  26   206
 37   27  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:30 M13  27   230
 38   28  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            10:31 M13  28   225
 39   29  TRISTAN PEARCE   (WINDSOR)                 10:34 M13  29   122
 40   30  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)               10:35 M13  30    55
 41   31  NICO DOWSETT   (DACORUM)                   10:36 M13  31   277
 42   32  PETER HICKMAN   (MILTON K)                 10:37 M13  32    69
 43   33  KIRO BAKCHA   (BEDFORD & C)                10:40 M13  33    87
 44   34  JOE LAWSON   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:43 M13  34    89
 45   35  KIE FRANCIS   (ABINGDON)                   10:44 M13  35   933
 46   36  ADAM GAMBRILL   (COOKHAM)                  10:44 M13  36   376
 47   37  IZAAK LUNN   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:44 M13  37    91
 48   38  HARRY BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:47 M13  38    76
 49   39  MATT CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)              10:50 M13  39   235
 50   40  FERDINAND KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)           10:51 M13  40   556
 51   41  JAMIE PUGH   (AYLESBURY)                   10:52 M13  41   220
 52   42  CAMERON ENSER   (BRACKNELL)                10:52 M13  42   299
 53   43  MATTHEW DICKS   (OLNEY)                    10:53 M13  43  1102
 54   44  TOMAS BILLENNESS   (MILTON K)              10:56 M13  44    60
 55   45  FINLAY GIBBS   (MILTON K)                  10:57 M13  45    57
 56   46  AIDEN BRENNAN   (BEDFORD & C)              10:58 M13  46    83
 57   47  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         10:58 M13  47   451
 58   48  NATHAN HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)                11:04 M13  48    84
 59   49  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           11:07 M13  49   224
 60   50  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                      11:14 M13  50   178
 61   51  ETHAN BAINES-GILLESPIE   (COOKHAM)         11:15 M13  51   386
 62   52  KIYLEN NURSE   (MILTON K)                  11:16 M13  52    62
 63   53  JED KNOBBLET   (LUTON)                     11:18 M13  53   400
 64   54  LEWIE BOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                 11:26 M13  54   216
 65   55  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    11:29 M13  55   796
 66   56  CONOR STABLES   (WYCOMBE)                  11:30 M13  56   356
 67   57  MUGHILAN MURALITHARAN   (HARROW)           11:31 M13  57   183
 68   58  SCOTT TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                11:32 M13  58   330
 69   59  LEO FREELAND   (MILTON K)                  11:33 M13  59    67
 70   60  DANIEL HEMMING   (BIGGLESWADE)             11:33 M13  60   554
 71   61  ELLIOT LOWE   (COOKHAM)                    11:36 M13  61   371
 72   62  HENRY BENNETT   (COOKHAM)                  11:37 M13  62   381
 73   63  CHRIS MORRIS   (HARROW)                    11:37 M13  63   180
 74   64  JOE DAY   (CHILTERN H.)                    11:37 M13  64   238
 75   65  ALISTAIR PINNER   (WINDSOR)                11:49 M13  65   129
 76   66  JOE BLACK   (SILSON)                       11:52 M13  66   789
 77   67  SAMUEL TYE   (MILTON K)                    11:58 M13  67    54
 78   68  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                    12:01 M13  68   329
 79   69  HARRY BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  12:04 M13  69   321
 80   70  JOE CLARKE   (WINDSOR)                     12:08 M13  70   132
 81   71  ROUX KERR   (WYCOMBE)                      12:09 M13  71   368
 82   72  ELLIOT SWINBURN   (BIGGLESWADE)            12:12 M13  72   555
 83   73  DYLAN BESSON   (LEIGHTON B)                12:12 M13  73   327
 84   74  LEWIS CLARK   (WATFORD)                    12:15 M13  74   838
 85   75  DYLAN BROWN   (MILTON K)                   12:24 M13  75    53
 86   76  JOHN WILSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)             12:29 M13  76   456
 87   77  HARRISON REED   (MILTON K)                 12:33 M13  77    61
 88   78  WILLIAM BYRNE   (HARROW)                   12:37 M13  78   185
 89   79  THOMAS BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)              13:01 M13  79    90
 90   80  DOMINIC BOWERS   (WINDSOR)                 13:30 M13  80  132a
 91   81  OLIVER MORRIS   (SILSON)                   14:01 M13  81   793
 92   82  ARRAN MCWHIRTER   (SILSON)                 15:15 M13  82   797

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  231     3     7     8
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       223     2    11    13
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       208     1    16    24
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            192    10    18    29
 5  HARROW A.C.             188     5     6    50
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        174    19    23    33
 7  BRACKNELL               170    17    20    42
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         162     9    22    56
 9  DACORUM & TRING         131     4    31
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     114    12    47    76
11  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    101    36    51    61
12  LUTON A.C.               92    21    53
13  BIGGLESWADE              77    40    60    72
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         54    58    68    69
15  ABINGDON A.C.            48    35
16  SILSON JOGGERS           47    55    66    81
17  OLNEY RUNNERS            40    43
18  WATFORD                   9    74

Under 11 Boys
  1    1  NATHAN HACKLEY   (CHILTERN H.)              6:27 M11   1   221
  2    2  JAMIE BAILEY   (DACORUM)                    6:28 M11   2   264
  3    3  NICHOLAS CAY   (WYCOMBE)                    6:34 M11   3   361
  4    4  ZACH RAHAMAN   (CHILTERN H.)                6:35 M11   4   222
  5    5  MATTHEW CROW   (HARROW)                     6:38 M11   5   181
  6    6  MATTHEW ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)              6:40 M11   6   227
  7    7  AARON PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  6:41 M11   7   370
  8    8  NOAH FLETCHER   (WYCOMBE)                   6:42 M11   8   351
  9    9  WILL PERRY-ADLAM   (WINDSOR)                6:45 M11   9   117
 10   10  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)             6:47 M11  10   339
 11   11  JACOB SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 6:50 M11  11   362
 12   12  ALEX BRENT   (MILTON K)                     6:51 M11  12    66
 13   13  ROLLO PARRY   (WYCOMBE)                     6:52 M11  13   364
 14   14  TED ENSER   (BRACKNELL)                     6:53 M11  14   297
 15   15  SAM HODGSON   (WINDSOR)                     6:55 M11  15   112
 16   16  ALEX BICKERSTAFF   (HARROW)                 6:55 M11  16   185
 17   17  LOUNIS GUEMACHE   (STEVENAGE)               6:57 M11  17   528
 18   18  THEO THOMPSON   (STEVENAGE)                 6:58 M11  18   529
 19       MAXIM BRAGIN   (TONBRIDGE) N/S              7:01 M11      1520
 20   19  CHRIS BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)                7:01 M11  19    71
 21   20  AIDAN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                   7:02 M11  20    67
 22   21  OLIVER DEE   (COOKHAM)                      7:03 M11  21   385
 23   22  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON   (HARROW)               7:03 M11  22   182
 24   23  STEVEN EVANS   (WYCOMBE)                    7:05 M11  23   357
 25       KAN IKEDA   (BOURTON RR) N/S                7:06 M11      1522
 26   24  JAKE LEECH   (ST. ALBANS STR)               7:07 M11  24   465
 27   25  NO. 100   (BEDFORD & C)                     7:07 M11  25   100
 28   26  FREDDIE HIGGINS   (WYCOMBE)                 7:09 M11  26   355
 29   27  THOMAS ASHTON   (DACORUM)                   7:10 M11  27   265
 30   28  CAILAN RUSSELL   (HARROW)                   7:11 M11  28   187
 31   29  ROBERT QUIGLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           7:11 M11  29   460
 32   30  EUAN TURNER   (LUTON)                       7:11 M11  30   391
 33   31  FRANK MCGRATH   (COOKHAM)                   7:12 M11  31   388
 34   32  WILLIAM MAYHEW   (CHILTERN H.)              7:15 M11  32   228
 35   33  THOMAS HIRST-MITCHELL   (LEIGHTON B)        7:16 M11  33   349
 36   34  DANIEL MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   7:17 M11  34   350
 37   35  SAM BURNELL   (DACORUM)                     7:21 M11  35   270
 38   36  LUKE MARTIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:21 M11  36   223
 39   37  JOSHUA HURST   (WATFORD)                    7:22 M11  37   826
 40   38  NICK MITCHELL   (WYCOMBE)                   7:23 M11  38   368
 41   39  ALEX BATE   (COOKHAM)                       7:24 M11  39   372
 42   40  FINN KERR   (WYCOMBE)                       7:26 M11  40   366
 43   41  LUCAS MANSELL   (HARROW)                    7:27 M11  41   183
 44   42  ARCHIE TATTERSALL   (SILSON)                7:31 M11  42   791
 45   43  BEN KNIGHTS   (BEDFORD & C)                 7:33 M11  43    77
 46   44  KWAO LARSON-AMARTEFIO   (HARROW)            7:34 M11  44   180
 47   45  NATHAN KABEL   (HARROW)                     7:35 M11  45   186
 48   46  LIAM COWLEY   (SILSON)                      7:36 M11  46   797
 49   47  PATRICK BULL   (WYCOMBE)                    7:39 M11  47   358
 50   48  BEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                      7:39 M11  48    68
 51   49  GABRIEL BAKER   (CHILTERN H.)               7:39 M11  49   231
 52   50  OLIVER COOKE   (WINDSOR)                    7:40 M11  50   115
 53   51  MAX WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      7:41 M11  51   399
 54   52  NO. 199   (AYLESBURY)                       7:42 M11  52   199
 55   53  SOLOMON PERIS   (HARROW)                    7:43 M11  53   188
 56   54  JOSHUA DILLEY   (COOKHAM)                   7:45 M11  54   390
 57   55  FLYNN PEARCE   (WINDSOR)                    7:49 M11  55   119
 58   56  ALFIE PACE   (SILSON)                       7:50 M11  56   798
 59   57  AIDAN LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 7:50 M11  57   190
 60   58  SAM FRYER   (AYLESBURY)                     7:50 M11  58   196
 61   59  DANNY MEAD   (STEVENAGE)                    7:50 M11  59   530
 62   60  OLIVER CRAKE   (STEVENAGE)                  7:52 M11  60   518
 63   61  ZAK FREELAND   (MILTON K)                   7:55 M11  61    65
 64   62  ARCHIE SMITH   (AYLESBURY)                  7:59 M11  62   202
 65   63  TAYLOR GIBSON   (COOKHAM)                   7:59 M11  63   387
 66   64  JAKE STORER   (SILSON)                      8:01 M11  64   792
 67   65  ZAKI BRISTER   (WATFORD)                    8:03 M11  65   823
 68   66  ROHAN MANGAT   (HARROW)                     8:04 M11  66   179
 69   67  RAPHAEL BAKER   (CHILTERN H.)               8:08 M11  67   238
 70   68  JACK NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                   8:11 M11  68    69
 71   69  SEBASTIAN LAWRENCE   (CHILTERN H.)          8:13 M11  69   230
 72   70  BEN WILLIAMSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           8:16 M11  70   681
 73   71  IWAN HUGHES   (COOKHAM)                     8:19 M11  71   389
 74   72  HARRY WEBSTER   (SILSON)                    8:24 M11  72   799
 75   73  MAX MUNCASTER   (AYLESBURY)                 8:28 M11  73   191
 76   74  OLLY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 8:30 M11  74   344
 77   75  SAM SHEARS   (SILSON)                       8:35 M11  75   794
 78   76  RAFE PALMER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              8:44 M11  76   467
 79   77  ASH NEALE   (LUTON)                         8:46 M11  77   420
 80   78  GEORGE SAMMES   (MAIDENHEAD)                8:49 M11  78   422
 81   79  CALLUM JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 8:56 M11  79   421
 82   80  MICHAEL SNELHAM   (COOKHAM)                 9:03 M11  80   373
 83   81  DANIEL MADGIN   (MILTON K)                  9:39 M11  81    70
 84   82  CALEB SLATER   (SILSON)                     9:48 M11  82   800
 85   83  OLIVER SULLIVAN   (AYLESBURY)              12:01 M11  83   220

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       241     1     4     6
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         234     3     7     8
 3  HARROW A.C.             209     5    16    22
 4  DACORUM & TRING         188     2    27    35
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            178     9    15    50
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        175    10    33    34
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  172    12    20    48
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY        165    19    25    43
 9  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    161    21    31    39
10  STEVENAGE & NH          158    17    18    59
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     123    24    29    76
12  SILSON JOGGERS          108    42    46    56
13  LUTON A.C.               94    30    51    77
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        80    52    58    62
15  BRACKNELL                70    14
16  WATFORD                  66    37    65
17  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  14    70
18  MAIDENHEAD               11    78    79

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1       JENNY NESBITT   (WORCESTER) N/S            21:10 F        1789
  2       LOUISE SMALL   (ALDERSHOT) N/S             21:28 F        1794
  3       SARAH TUNSTALL   (KENDAL) N/S              21:35 F        1797
  4       IMOGEN AINSWORTH   (BRISTOL) N/S           21:44 F        1770
  5       FAYE FULLERTON   (HAVERING) N/S            21:53 F        1781
  6    1  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      22:01 F     1   392
  7       SOPHIE COWPER   (LINCOLN WELLINGTON) N/S   22:06 F        1774
  8    2  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 22:07 F     2  1771
  9    3  RACHEL HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)           22:08 F     3    92
 10       LUCY REID   (TONBRIDGE) N/S                22:17 F        1793
 11    4  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                22:29 F     4  1779
 12    5  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 22:32 F35   1   618
 13       NICOLE TAYLOR   (TONBRIDGE) N/S            22:33 F        1796
 14    6  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             22:34 F     5    81
 15    7  RACHEL CAVE   (HIGHAM)                     22:46 F     6  1773
 16    8  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                23:03 F     7   241
 17    9  NADINE LEWYCKY   (MILTON K)                23:05 F     8    25
 18   10  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               23:06 F     9    74
 19   11  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             23:15 F    10    84
 20       NATALIE GRIFFITHS   (CAMBRIDGE & C) N/S    23:16 F        1782
 21       SOPHIE FOREMAN   (TONBRIDGE) N/S           23:23 F        1780
 22       SALLY MHLANGA   (CHELMSFORD) N/S           23:24 F        1786
 23   12  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               23:35 F    11    82
 24   13  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:50 F35   2   442
 25   14  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  23:54 F35   3   626
 26   15  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                23:59 F    12   112
 27   16  NICOLE SWAFFIELD   (WINDSOR)               24:03 F    13  1795
 28   17  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               24:09 F35   4   406
 29   18  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             24:21 F35   5   444
 30   19  EMMA BUTCHER   (WYCOMBE)                   24:30 F    14   353
 31   20  CLAIRE DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)             24:34 F55   1   991
 32   21  SUE BOSHER   (BEDFORD & C)                 24:41 F    15    72
 33   22  BEX NKOANE   (CHILTERN H.)                 24:42 F35   6   246
 34   23  RACHEL SHAW   (HEADINGTON)                 24:45 F35   7   622
 35   24  ELLIE BATES   (CHILTERN H.)                24:48 F    16   251
 36   25  SAMANTHA FAWCETT   (DACORUM)               24:49 F    17   268
 37   26  ELIZABETH MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)         24:55 F45   1   457
 38   27  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           25:08 F45   2   449
 39   28  ANIA GABB   (DACORUM)                      25:13 F    18   262
 40   29  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  25:15 F    19    15
 41   30  MARTINHA FERREIRA   (MILTON K)             25:22 F    20     6
 42   31  JENNIFER CONWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)         25:23 F    21   467
 43   32  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   25:25 F    22   189
 44   33  GEMMA BITARAF   (GADE VALLEY)              25:27 F    23   572
 45   34  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              25:30 F45   3   532
 46   35  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  25:34 F    24     4
 47   36  KIRSTIE ELLIOT   (CHILTERN H.)             25:37 F35   8   242
 48   37  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)            25:50 F    25   880
 49   38  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              25:53 F55   2   329
 50   39  NICKY SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                 25:56 F    26   621
 51   40  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 25:57 F    27   327
 52   41  JULIE WARGENT   (HIGHAM)                   26:17 F35   9  1798
 53   42  KELLY DU BUISSON   (DACORUM)               26:18 F    28   270
 54   43  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            26:21 F    29   193
 55   44  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 26:25 F45   4   194
 56   45  LAURA SHARMA   (GADE VALLEY)               26:34 F    30   592
 57   46  NATALIE WICKINGS   (STEVENAGE)             26:35 F    31   502
 58   47  DAWN BREWARD   (BRACKLEY)                  26:38 F35  10  1082
 59   48  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               26:47 F45   5   290
 60   49  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                26:52 F45   6   450
 61   50  KATE SERGEANT   (HEADINGTON)               26:57 F    32   611
 62   51  LISA JAY   (BEARBROOK)                     26:59 F    33   890
 63   52  ANGELA TRUSSLER   (WATFORD)                27:04 F35  11   845
 64   53  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               27:05 F45   7   981
 65   54  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        27:08 F45   8   808
 66   55  FRAN PENNY   (HANDY CROSS)                 27:09 F    34   913
 67   56  JOHANNA SHARPLES   (ST. ALBANS STR)        27:10 F    35   472
 68   57  SOPHIE BARNARD   (Q.P.H.)                  27:10 F45   9   980
 69   58  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:11 F35  12   330
 70   59  VICTORIA BROADBENT   (BEARBROOK)           27:12 F    36   881
 71   60  ABI GOOCH   (REDWAY)                       27:14 F35  13  1049
 72   61  LIZ O'KEEFFE   (TRING)                     27:15 F35  14   812
 73   62  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  27:16 F55   3   731
 74   63  CHARLOTTE NOAKES   (HEADINGTON)            27:17 F    37   620
 75   64  HARRIET GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)           27:22 F    38   625
 76   65  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   27:23 F45  10   811
 77   66  DEBRA BRENT   (MILTON K)                   27:25 F45  11    23
 78   67  ALISON BROWNHILL   (PURPLE PATCH)          27:26 F45  12  1311
 79   68  VERNA BURGESS   (TRING)                    27:27 F45  13   809
 80   69  KERRY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   27:29 F35  15    17
 81   70  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    27:35 F45  14  1027
 82   71  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 27:40 F35  16    10
 83   72  REBECCA FAWCETT   (DACORUM)                27:45 F    39   269
 84   73  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           27:46 F45  15   575
 85   74  EMMA NEWELL   (THAME)                      27:53 F    40  1025
 86   75  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              27:55 F35  17   574
 87   76  SAMANTHA SULLIVAN   (DACORUM)              28:10 F35  18   266
 88   77  SORAYA BUX   (HANDY CROSS)                 28:16 F35  19   911
 89   78  GILLIAN JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)            28:17 F35  20   461
 90   79  KATIE HAYLOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               28:19 F    41   335
 91   80  HELEN HINDE   (WINDSOR)                    28:21 F45  16   133
 92   81  KAREN WISHAERT   (DACORUM)                 28:25 F45  17   264
 93   82  JULIE FASTIGGI   (PURPLE PATCH)            28:27 F35  21  1308
 94   83  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  28:32 F45  18    78
 95   84  LIZ PETERS   (LEIGHTON B)                  28:33 F35  22   339
 96   85  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       28:34 F55   4   448
 97   86  DEBBIE AITKEN   (PURPLE PATCH)             28:34 F35  23   993
 98   87  MEL WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                    28:46 F    42    19
 99   88  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      28:52 F35  24   399
100   89  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         28:55 F55   5   462
101   90  SUE TORRANCE   (SILSON)                    28:58 F45  19   789
102   91  VICTORIA BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)             28:59 F45  20   130
103   92  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    29:16 F35  25   755
104   93  HEATHER CLARKE   (Q.P.H.)                  29:17 F    43   954
105   94  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                29:18 F35  26   877
106   95  TESSA PASSEY   (CHILTERN H.)               29:22 F35  27   250
107   96  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:23 F45  21   240
108   97  SUZIE HALL   (REDWAY)                      29:37 F45  22  1046
109   98  ANNA FRYER   (BEARBROOK)                   29:47 F35  28   900
110   99  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     29:49 F45  23   122
111  100  NICOLA CROOKES   (BRACKLEY)                30:05 F    44  1088
112  101  JAYNE COOPER   (SILSON)                    30:32 F45  24   794
113  102  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                30:35 F45  25   624
114  103  KATHY STAUNTON   (CHILTERN H.)             30:44 F55   6   247
115  104  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             30:46 F45  26   192
116  105  MADELINE BRODIE   (BEDFORD & C)            30:51 F45  27    73
117  106  EMMA NASH   (GADE VALLEY)                  30:55 F    45   573
118  107  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 30:57 F55   7   396
119  108  CELINE WILCOX   (TRING)                    30:59 F35  29   801
120       SARAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C) N/S           31:04 F45        89
121  109  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 31:06 F45  28   534
122  110  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              31:25 F55   8   243
123  111  VICTORIA THORNLEY   (DACORUM)              31:38 F    46   285
124  112  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                31:41 F45  29   333
125  113  STEPH ENGLISH   (STEVENAGE)                31:47 F35  30   506
126  114  MARIA EVANS   (TRING)                      31:48 F35  31  1778
127  115  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:52 F35  32   571
128  116  HELEN BRAWN   (BRACKLEY)                   31:58 F35  33  1086
129  117  ALISON NUTTALL   (BRACKLEY)                32:15 F    47  1080
130  118  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     32:18 F45  30   783
131  119  SUE FALLON   (THAME)                       32:28 F45  31  1030
132  120  HAYLEY VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)          32:37 F45  32    90
133  121  KARIS THOMAS   (GADE VALLEY)               32:41 F    48   577
134  122  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           32:46 F45  33   446
135  123  JILL GREY   (BEARBROOK)                    32:51 F55   9   885
136  124  LINDSEY THOMAS   (SILSON)                  32:57 F35  34   752
137  125  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   33:02 F35  35   826
138  126  EMMA CARTER   (HEADINGTON)                 33:08 F35  36   615
139  127  CEZ PROBERT   (SILSON)                     33:09 F    49   786
140  128  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      33:14 F45  34   757
141  129  PAT HAYBALL   (DACORUM)                    33:17 F45  35   287
142  130  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  33:22 F35  37   887
143  131  JO KIDD   (GADE VALLEY)                    33:26 F    50   589
144  132  LIZ DANIEL   (TRING)                       33:28 F45  36   816
145  133  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   33:31 F35  38   803
146  134  KATE JOHNSON   (LEIGHTON B)                33:33 F    51   337
147  135  NIKKI ELVIN   (LEIGHTON B)                 33:35 F    52   332
148  136  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  33:36 F55  10   422
149  137  VANESSA STRIDE   (REDWAY)                  33:37 F45  37  1041
150  138  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:42 F45  38   578
151  139  KAREN DYKES   (SILSON)                     34:02 F45  39   795
152  140  ANDREA HARRIS   (WATFORD)                  34:22 F35  39   824
153  141  DENISE BURFORD   (DACORUM)                 34:48 F35  40   281
154  142  SALLY STEPHENS   (SILSON)                  34:54 F45  40   797
155       WENDY MORANT   (BIRCHFIELD) N/S            35:06 F        1787
156  143  JULIE WALLER   (BRACKLEY)                  35:14 F45  41  1077
157  144  CHARLOTTE HOLLOWAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)      35:36 F    53   474
158  145  MARGARET BOND   (HIGHAM)                   35:39 F55  11   655
159  146  EMMA BOND   (HIGHAM)                       35:58 F    54   654
160  147  JO PRIGMORE   (HIGHAM)                     36:08 F35  41   660
161  148  PATRICIA BANERT   (BEARBROOK)              36:14 F45  42   883
162  149  KIRSTY RUSSELL   (DACORUM)                 36:19 F    55   286
163  150  KIT RAPSON   (SILSON)                      36:34 F45  43   759
164  151  ALISON ASHBOLT   (BEARBROOK)               36:49 F45  44   874
165  152  KAREN BUGAI   (REDWAY)                     37:21 F55  12  1042
166  153  HELEN HEATHCOTE   (GADE VALLEY)            37:48 F35  42   595
167  154  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     37:58 F35  43  1026
168  155  JAYNE HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 38:23 F45  45   432
169  156  CAROLINE SKYRME   (ST. ALBANS STR)         38:28 F45  46   445
170  157  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               38:36 F35  44   253
171  158  DAWN GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)              39:08 F35  45   431
172  159  PAULA WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)               39:12 F55  13   258
173  160  SARAH PEARSON   (SILSON)                   39:18 F    56   784
174  161  JEAN WEBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               40:03 F55  14   464
175  162  JO PARKER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)               40:24 F55  15  1332
176  163  HELEN REARDON   (DACORUM)                  40:59 F    57   283
177  164  AMY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                      42:01 F    58   777
178  165  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              43:19 F45  47   838

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        634     3     6    10    11
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  594     2     9    29    30
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         583     5    14    23    39
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     580    13    18    26    27
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       574     8    22    24    36
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            549     4    15    16    80
 7  DACORUM & TRING         521    25    28    42    48
 8  LUTON A.C.              451     1    17    88   107
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        449    38    40    58    79
10  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    442    20    53    67    82
11  GADE VALLEY             438    33    45    73    75
12  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  423    37    51    59    94
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      416    54    61    65    68
14  HIGHAM HARRIERS         325     7    41   145   146
15  VALE OF AYLESBURY       307    43    44   104
16  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     284    47   100   116   117
17  SILSON JOGGERS          263    90    92   101   118
18  THAME RUNNERS           247    70    74   119   154
19  REDWAY RUNNERS          218    60    97   137   152
20  HANDY CROSS             200    55    77
21  BANBURY                 189    34   109
22  QUEENS PARK H.          182    57    93
23  WATFORD                 182    52   125   140   165
24  STEVENAGE & NH          173    46   113
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         147    19
26  HARROW A.C.             134    32
27  OXFORD CITY             104    62
28  MAIDENHEAD               49   136   155   158
29  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   4   162


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     580    13    18    26    27
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         520     5    14    23   102
 3  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    442    20    53    67    82
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      416    54    61    65    68
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       415    22    36    95    96
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        372    38    58    84   112
 7  DACORUM & TRING         330    48    76    81   129
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  292    66    69    71
 9  LUTON A.C.              286    17    88   107
10  SILSON JOGGERS          263    90    92   101   118
11  GADE VALLEY             263    73    75   115   138
12  WINDSOR SE&H            228    80    91    99
13  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  219    94    98   123   130
14  REDWAY RUNNERS          218    60    97   137   152
15  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     192    47   116   143
16  BEDFORD & COUNTY        190    83   105   120
17  BANBURY                 189    34   109
18  VALE OF AYLESBURY       184    44   104
19  WATFORD                 182    52   125   140   165
20  HIGHAM HARRIERS         165    41   145   147
21  THAME RUNNERS           155    70   119   154
22  QUEENS PARK H.          109    57
23  OXFORD CITY             104    62
24  HANDY CROSS              89    77
25  STEVENAGE & NH           53   113
26  MAIDENHEAD               49   136   155   158
27  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   4   162

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1       PHOEBE LAW   (KINGSTON & POLY) N/S         17:37 F20      1687
  2       BRONWEN OWEN   (SCARBOROUGH) N/S           17:47 F20      1688
  3       GEMMA HOLLOWAY   (THURROCK) N/S            17:57 F20      1685
  4       CATRIONA GRAVES   (GARSCUBE) N/S           18:15 F20      1683
  5       HEIDI DAVIES   (BRECON AC) N/S             18:26 F17      1656
  6       ISABEL CARRON   (SKERRIES) N/S             18:49 F17      1654
  7       EMMA CLAPTON   (SCARBOROUGH) N/S           18:55 F17      1655
  8    1  MEGAN HUMPHRIES   (OXFORD)                 19:01 F17   1  1662
  9       KIRSTIN OAKLEY   (AYR SEAFORTH) N/S        19:06 F17      1664
 10       BRYONY HAINES   (BIRCHFIELD) N/S           19:10 F17      1660
 11       GEORGIA FEAR   (HIGHGATE) N/S              19:12 F17      1658
 12    2  FIONA BUNN   (ABINGDON)                    19:20 F17   2   936
 13       HELENA KEENAN   (CORBY AC) N/S             19:23 F20      1686
 14       KARYS AMORY   (BIRCHFIELD) N/S             19:25 F17      1650
 15    3  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              19:27 F17   3   241
 16    4  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   19:31 F17   4   302
 17    5  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             19:36 F20   1   448
 18       JODIE JUDD   (CHELMSFORD) N/S              19:39 F17      1663
 19    6  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:41 F17   5    71
 20    7  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   19:56 F17   6   353
 21    8  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          19:57 F17   7   489
 22    9  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         20:08 F17   8   485
 23   10  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 20:09 F17   9   118
 24   11  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              20:13 F20   2    74
 25   12  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 20:22 F17  10   355
 26   13  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               20:39 F17  11  1665
 27   14  JESS DUCKETT   (OXFORD)                    20:55 F17  12   748
 28   15  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            20:59 F17  13    72
 29   16  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  21:12 F20   3   822
 30   17  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   21:14 F17  14   370
 31   18  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 21:17 F17  15   191
 32   19  SARAH SHEPERD   (AYLESBURY)                21:18 F17  16   197
 33   20  EMILY GODWIN   (Q.P.H.)                    21:21 F17  17   979
 34   21  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              21:22 F20   4   563
 35       NIXIE TURHER   (WORCESTER) N/S             21:25 F17      1666
 36   22  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 21:50 F17  18    57
 37       CHLOE BROAD   (VALE ROYAL) N/S             22:02 F17      1653
 38   23  AMY GANT   (WYCOMBE)                       22:02 F17  19   352
 39   24  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    22:04 F17  20    49
 40   25  FRANCESCA DURBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)        22:23 F20   5   488
 41   26  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          22:27 F17  21   214
 42   27  AMY JEFFERIES   (WINDSOR)                  22:32 F17  22   122
 43   28  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             22:36 F17  23   492
 44   29  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            22:38 F17  24   487
 45   30  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                22:52 F17  25   245
 46   31  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 22:54 F17  26   505
 47       CHLOE DOOLEY   (VALE ROYAL) N/S            22:57 F17      1657
 48   32  JESS BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             23:24 F17  27   484
 49   33  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:44 F17  28   486
 50   34  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 24:06 F17  29    53
 51   35  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         24:21 F17  30   490
 52   36  LEONIE GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)               24:34 F17  31   215
 53   37  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                24:37 F17  32   417
 54   38  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  24:50 F20   6   504
 55   39  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             24:50 F17  33    41
 56   40  IZABELLA HODGSON   (MILTON K)              25:27 F17  34    48
 57   41  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    25:38 F20   7    37
 58   42  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      25:39 F17  35   156
 59   43  FREYA VAFADARI   (LUTON)                   25:39 F17  36   413
 60   44  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   25:57 F20   8   154
 61   45  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  26:23 F17  37   503
 62   46  CALYPSO PHILLIPS   (DACORUM)               27:20 F17  38   261
 63   47  IZZI BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           27:20 F17  39   322

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     122     5     8     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        112     6    11    15
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         108     7    12    17
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        98     3    13    30
 5  OXFORD CITY              81     1    14
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        81    18    19    26
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   64    22    24    34
 8  WINDSOR SE&H             59    10    27
 9  ABINGDON A.C.            46     2
10  BRACKNELL                44     4
11  WATFORD                  32    16
12  STEVENAGE & NH           30    31    38    45
13  QUEENS PARK H.           28    20
14  BIGGLESWADE              27    21
15  LUTON A.C.               16    37    43
16  HARROW A.C.              10    42    44
17  DACORUM & TRING           2    46
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    47

Under 15 Girls
  1       KHAHISA MHLANGA   (CHELMSFORD) N/S         13:12 F15      1609
  2       ABI FISHER   (CARDIFF) N/S                 13:31 F15      1603
  3    1  EMILY THOMPSON   (BANBURY)                 13:34 F15   1  1613
  4    2  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:39 F15   2    88
  5       NAOMI KINGSTON   (BLACKHEATH) N/S          13:44 F15      1509
  6       ISABELLA HOY   (WOODFORD GREEN) N/S        13:46 F15      1605
  7    3  AMELIA QUIRK   (BRACKNELL)                 13:47 F15   3   308
  8       NAOMI REID   (CARDIFF) N/S                 13:50 F15      1611
  9    4  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              13:53 F15   4   241
 10       JASMINE COOPER   (DERBY AC) N/S            13:54 F15      1601
 11    5  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  14:01 F15   5   304
 12    6  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            14:04 F15   6   243
 13    7  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              14:07 F15   7   252
 14    8  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    14:09 F15   8  1608
 15    9  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                 14:12 F15   9   306
 16   10  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       14:19 F15  10   242
 17   11  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:20 F15  11    79
 18       ANNWEN GAMMON   (CARDIFF) N/S              14:21 F15      1604
 19   12  LAUREN NICHOLS   (BEDFORD & C)             14:33 F15  12    77
 20       HOLLI JEHU   (ABERDARE) N/S                14:40 F15      1607
 21   13  HANNAH SHELTON   (BEDFORD & C)             14:42 F15  13    86
 22       RHEA COOPER   (LEICESTER COR) N/S          14:46 F15      1602
 23   14  SINEAD STOVELL   (BEDFORD & C)             14:47 F15  14    82
 24   15  TIA WILLIAMS   (BANBURY)                   14:49 F15  15   532
 25   16  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     14:53 F15  16   401
 26   17  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 14:55 F15  17   361
 27   18  ZOE THOMPSON   (STEVENAGE)                 14:57 F15  18   510
 28   19  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           14:59 F15  19   478
 29   20  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           15:05 F15  20   479
 30   21  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                15:05 F15  21   245
 31   22  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         15:08 F15  22   246
 32   23  EMILY SPENCER-JONES   (BRACKNELL)          15:10 F15  23   301
 33   24  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   15:14 F15  24   409
 34   25  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                15:15 F15  25    64
 35   26  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                   15:18 F15  26   313
 36   27  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               15:24 F15  27   244
 37   28  CHARLIE KASPEROWICZ   (STEVENAGE)          15:25 F15  28   504
 38   29  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)               15:25 F15  29    62
 39   30  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               15:27 F15  30   343
 40   31  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (CHILTERN H.)             15:28 F15  31   250
 41   32  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            15:29 F15  32    73
 42   33  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 15:31 F15  33   363
 43   34  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             15:34 F15  34   251
 44   35  ASHLEIGH HYDE   (BEDFORD & C)              15:38 F15  35    83
 45   36  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               15:44 F15  36    87
 46   37  JAMIE MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    15:50 F15  37   742
 47   38  MOLLY ASTILL   (STEVENAGE)                 15:55 F15  38   509
 48   39  ENYA DEYSEL   (MILTON K)                   15:56 F15  39    53
 49   40  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            16:01 F15  40   473
 50   41  NAOMI BRUCE   (BRACKNELL)                  16:02 F15  41   296
 51   42  KATIE SAUNDERS   (STEVENAGE)               16:08 F15  42   511
 52   43  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (CHILTERN H.)       16:21 F15  43   253
 53   44  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  16:24 F15  44    70
 54   45  CAITLIN BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                16:30 F15  45   340
 55   46  ROSIE MERRIN   (MILTON K)                  16:48 F15  46    57
 56   47  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  16:49 F15  47   178
 57   48  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        16:50 F15  48   248
 58   49  ROSIE BAILEY   (BEDFORD & C)               16:55 F15  49    84
 59   50  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              17:18 F15  50   345
 60   51  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             17:23 F15  51   422
 61   52  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            17:32 F15  52   476
 62   53  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    17:33 F15  53   761
 63   54  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           17:46 F15  54    60
 64   55  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      17:58 F15  55   763
 65   56  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      18:04 F15  56   760
 66   57  FAYE SMITH   (BRACKNELL)                   18:19 F15  57   305
 67   58  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 18:21 F15  58   508
 68   59  ROISIN GITTINS   (BEDFORD & C)             18:32 F15  59    94
 69   60  PAMINA KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)              18:33 F15  60   562
 70   61  SCARLET HARRIS   (WINDSOR)                 19:09 F15  61   130
 71   62  JADE STORER   (SILSON)                     19:27 F15  62   768
 72   63  ISABEL SHIPP   (MILTON K)                  19:36 F15  63    63
 73   64  ZOE SHAI   (WINDSOR)                       19:49 F15  64   133
 74   65  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            20:26 F15  65   427
 75   66  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 20:26 F15  66   426

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       184     4     6     7
 2  BRACKNELL               184     3     5     9
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        176     2    11    12
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  139     8    25    29
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     122    19    20    40
 6  BANBURY                 118     1    15
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          117    18    28    38
 8  LUTON A.C.               94    16    24
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          84    17    33
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         76    30    45    50
11  SILSON JOGGERS           37    53    55    56
12  OXFORD CITY              30    37
13  HARROW A.C.              20    47
14  MAIDENHEAD               19    51    65    66
15  WINDSOR SE&H              9    61    64
16  BIGGLESWADE               7    60

Under 13 Girls
  1       EMMA FREW   (AYR SEAFORTH) N/S              9:46 F13      1546
  2       SOPHIE HOARE   (BLACKHEATH) N/S            10:01 F13      1550
  3    1  ROSE ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C)                10:12 F13   1    73
  4       FERN HARRISON   (WREAKE RUNNERS) N/S       10:18 F13      1549
  5    2  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                 10:19 F13   2   139
  6       LEONA MURRAY   (KILBARCHAN) N/S            10:21 F13      1555
  7       HOLLIE GAMBLE   (WREAKE RUNNERS) N/S       10:23 F13      1547
  8       HAYLEY INSTANCE   (THURROCK) N/S           10:23 F13      1551
  9    3  GRACE INGLES   (WATFORD)                   10:24 F13   3   831
 10    4  SUSIE MAIR   (BRACKNELL)                   10:26 F13   4   303
 11    5  LUCY-MAE SHEPHERD   (BEDFORD & C)          10:27 F13   5    75
 12       SOFIA VELLA   (CARDIFF) N/S                10:31 F13      1564
 13       LILY WINFIELD   (HEANOR RC) N/S            10:31 F13      1566
 14    6  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:33 F13   6  1553
 15    7  KEIRA STERN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             10:33 F13   7   453
 16       HELENA DYCE   (CAMBRIDGE & C) N/S          10:35 F13      1545
 17    8  LOTTI KNIGHTS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:45 F13   8    76
 18       ZENA CHALLENGER   (LEICESTER COR) N/S      10:50 F13      1542
 19    9  BARBARA DE KONING   (MILTON K)             10:53 F13   9     5
 20   10  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                   10:54 F13  10   273
 21   11  IMOGEN KING   (MILTON K)                   10:56 F13  11     1
 22   12  DAISY PALMER   (OXFORD)                    10:58 F13  12  1556
 23   13  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        10:58 F13  13   403
 24       ELISE TURNER   (BLAENAU GWENT) N/S         10:59 F13      1563
 25   14  ALISHA WILLIAMS   (OXFORD)                 11:01 F13  14  1565
 26   15  SOPHIE ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:01 F13  15   454
 27   16  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             11:01 F13  16   241
 28   17  INDIRA PATEL   (DACORUM)                   11:02 F13  17   271
 29   18  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)              11:02 F13  18   354
 30       SOPHIE THORPE   (WREAKE RUNNERS) N/S       11:06 F13      1562
 31   19  GEMMA MILNE   (MILTON K)                   11:09 F13  19     4
 32   20  MIRANDA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)              11:09 F13  20   426
 33   21  CERYS VICO   (WYCOMBE)                     11:12 F13  21   361
 34   22  CHARLOTTE RICE   (BRACKNELL)               11:13 F13  22   305
 35   23  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 11:15 F13  23   219
 36   24  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                11:19 F13  24   360
 37   25  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  11:21 F13  25   138
 38   26  ANNA WOOLSTON   (BRACKNELL)                11:22 F13  26   304
 39   27  EMILY HAINES-GRAY   (OXFORD)               11:28 F13  27  1548
 40   28  MADISON FOXCROFT   (WINDSOR)               11:28 F13  28   131
 41   29  EMILY TAYLOR-WEST   (COOKHAM)              11:29 F13  29   382
 42   30  SOPHIE PETERS   (HARROW)                   11:30 F13  30   171
 43   31  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)         11:32 F13  31   458
 44   32  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                 11:33 F13  32   830
 45   33  KATIE CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)              11:33 F13  33   121
 46   34  MIA WATERHOUSE   (WYCOMBE)                 11:34 F13  34   368
 47   35  KATIE MALLAGHAN   (MILTON K)               11:36 F13  35     3
 48   36  ANYA BROMLEY   (OXFORD)                    11:37 F13  36   706
 49   37  MOLLY TAPSTER   (BEDFORD & C)              11:44 F13  37    77
 50   38  ALESSANDRA PRINCE   (OXFORD)               11:46 F13  38  1558
 51   39  ISOBEL HINDLEY   (MILTON K)                11:47 F13  39    12
 52   40  BEATRIX TOWERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          11:47 F13  40   460
 53   41  ANYA FROGGATT   (BRACKNELL)                11:47 F13  41   293
 54   42  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    11:48 F13  42   357
 55   43  SOPHIE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          11:49 F13  43   469
 56       MOLLY BALL   (BLAENAU GWENT) N/S           11:49 F13      1540
 57   44  ELLIE RABBITTS   (LEIGHTON B)              11:51 F13  44   343
 58   45  GEORGIA TUKE   (COOKHAM)                   11:54 F13  45   385
 59   46  GABRIELLA SCOTTING   (OXFORD)              11:55 F13  46  1559
 60   47  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  11:55 F13  47   174
 61   48  LILY ROLFE   (WINDSOR)                     11:57 F13  48   125
 62   49  LUCY THORNTON   (MAIDENHEAD)               11:58 F13  49   425
 63   50  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:02 F13  50   455
 64   51  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    12:03 F13  51   767
 65   52  JESSICA PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)             12:06 F13  52   243
 66   53  SARAH ANDREWS   (HARROW)                   12:07 F13  53   177
 67       MAISIE PEARCE   (BLAENAU GWENT) N/S        12:08 F13      1557
 68   54  SKYE VERWEY   (SILSON)                     12:09 F13  54   766
 69   55  SIAN VICO   (WYCOMBE)                      12:09 F13  55   356
 70   56  EMILY RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:13 F13  56   456
 71   57  HARRIET GRAHAM   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:17 F13  57   424
 72   58  MILLIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              12:20 F13  58   247
 73   59  CHARLOTTE COOKE   (MILTON K)               12:25 F13  59     6
 74   60  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                 12:27 F13  60   822
 75       HOLLY DOOLEY   (VALE ROYAL) N/S            12:28 F13      1543
 76   61  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  12:36 F13  61   829
 77   62  CHRISTINA TURNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        12:38 F13  62   467
 78   63  SADIE TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                12:40 F13  63   345
 79   64  BETH MURRAY   (COOKHAM)                    12:41 F13  64   378
 80   65  JESSICA DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:47 F13  65   422
 81   66  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   12:51 F13  66   342
 82   67  LOTTIE FISHER   (COOKHAM)                  12:52 F13  67   379
 83   68  JESSICA COOKE   (BIGGLESWADE)              12:52 F13  68   561
 84   69  LEAH CARBIN   (LUTON)                      12:53 F13  69   407
 85   70  KATIE BARKSHIRE   (HARROW)                 12:53 F13  70   175
 86   71  SHADIE ESTEKI   (LUTON)                    13:01 F13  71   417
 87   72  NICOLE WHITTLE   (MILTON K)                13:02 F13  72    11
 88   73  EVIE GILMOUR   (LEIGHTON B)                13:04 F13  73   344
 89   74  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 13:04 F13  74   423
 90   75  REBECCA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                13:06 F13  75   769
 91   76  HANNAH MABEY   (AYLESBURY)                 13:06 F13  76   192
 92   77  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            13:19 F13  77   470
 93   78  CAITLYN O'MALLEY   (LUTON)                 14:17 F13  78   419
 94   79  MCKENNA KEEFE   (LEIGHTON B)               14:34 F13  79   341
 95   80  DANA CARTER   (LEIGHTON B)                 14:34 F13  80   335
 96   81  MILLIE REES   (SILSON)                     16:34 F13  81   787

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        232     1     5     8
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  207     9    11    19
 3  BRACKNELL               194     4    22    26
 4  OXFORD CITY             193    12    14    27
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     193     7    15    31
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            191     2    25    28
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         183    18    21    24
 8  MAIDENHEAD              171     6    20    49
 9  WATFORD                 151     3    32    60
10  DACORUM & TRING         137    10    17
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS       120    16    52    58
12  HARROW A.C.             116    30    47    53
13  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    108    29    45    64
14  LUTON A.C.               93    13    69    71
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         73    44    63    66
16  SILSON JOGGERS           66    51    54    75
17  VALE OF AYLESBURY        65    23    76
18  BIGGLESWADE              14    68

Under 11 Girls
  1    1  CHARLOTTE UNDERWOOD   (MILTON K)            6:51 F11   1     1
  2    2  SOFIA PERUSKO   (BEDFORD & C)               6:55 F11   2    74
  3    3  ANNA CUTHBERT   (AYLESBURY)                 6:56 F11   3  1501
  4    4  ORLA WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)               6:57 F11   4   241
  5    5  ABBIE HENDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             7:02 F11   5   244
  6       VALENCIA WRIGHT   (VICTORIA PK COG) N/S     7:04 F11      1508
  7    6  LIBBY NEWHOUSE   (OXFORD)                   7:07 F11   6   705
  8    7  KATIE REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                7:13 F11   7   242
  9    8  LEAH JAY   (LUTON)                          7:14 F11   8   404
 10    9  KATY MANNIX   (SILSON)                      7:16 F11   9   772
 11   10  OLIVIA EDWARDS   (DACORUM)                  7:17 F11  10   279
 12   11  HOLLY HENDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             7:18 F11  11   245
 13   12  LUCY HALL   (BRACKNELL)                     7:22 F11  12   292
 14       SASHA POOLE   (BRACKNELL) N/S               7:23 F11       296
 15   13  IMOGEN TATTERSALL   (WINDSOR)               7:25 F11  13   112
 16   14  MILLIE LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   7:27 F11  14   354
 17   15  KITTY MAIR   (BRACKNELL)                    7:27 F11  15   291
 18   16  CARYS ARNOLD   (CHILTERN H.)                7:28 F11  16   249
 19   17  LUCY TAPSTER   (BEDFORD & C)                7:30 F11  17    73
 20   18  APRIL BARNES   (MILTON K)                   7:32 F11  18     9
 21       RUBY ABBOTT   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             7:33 F11        72
 22   19  EMILY HINTON   (SILSON)                     7:35 F11  19   778
 23   20  NIQUOLE CARTER   (LEIGHTON B)               7:40 F11  20   334
 24   21  EMELINE BROWN   (ST. ALBANS STR)            7:43 F11  21   442
 25   22  MADDIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               7:45 F11  22   243
 26       SOPHIE WORRALL   (BEDFORD & C) N/S          7:46 F11        71
 27   23  DAISY YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                  7:48 F11  23     2
 28   24  ZARA BROOKS   (LEIGHTON B)                  7:49 F11  24   336
 29   25  EMMA WILSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)              7:50 F11  25   445
 30   26  HOLLY LANDON   (WINDSOR)                    7:52 F11  26   113
 31   27  ELEANOR MAYHEW   (CHILTERN H.)              7:52 F11  27   247
 32   28  ELLA GRIFFIN   (WYCOMBE)                    7:52 F11  28   353
 33   29  RACHEL CLUTTERBUCK   (WINDSOR)              7:52 F11  29   111
 34   30  EMILY ROBERTS   (COOKHAM)                   7:52 F11  30   377
 35   31  HATTY GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)               7:53 F11  31   338
 36   32  KIERA FOSTER   (WYCOMBE)                    7:54 F11  32   356
 37   33  HOLLY LATHWELL   (LUTON)                    7:57 F11  33   393
 38   34  IZZY THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                   7:57 F11  34   117
 39   35  ANTONIA JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)             7:57 F11  35   441
 40   36  CHARLOTTE KING   (BRACKNELL)                8:01 F11  36   294
 41   37  JODIE BROGDEN   (MILTON K)                  8:05 F11  37     4
 42   38  JEMIMA RIDLEY   (COOKHAM)                   8:07 F11  38   373
 43       MADISON TORBITT   (WREAKE RUNNERS) N/S      8:11 F11      1507
 44   39  FREYA SMITH   (AYLESBURY)                   8:11 F11  39   216
 45   40  KATE ABRAMS   (AYLESBURY)                   8:13 F11  40   213
 46   41  ISOBEL HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                8:15 F11  41   337
 47   42  CHARLOTTE DUDLEY   (WYCOMBE)                8:16 F11  42   358
 48   43  EMILY BOYLAN   (LUTON)                      8:17 F11  43   400
 49   44  SOPHIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)               8:18 F11  44   251
 50       ABBY RUCKER   (TEAM BATH) N/S               8:20 F11      1504
 51   45  LATANYAH BYFIELD   (AYLESBURY)              8:20 F11  45   194
 52   46  SABRINA JANSEN   (WATFORD)                  8:21 F11  46   826
 53   47  NIKKI KAY   (MILTON K)                      8:23 F11  47     3
 54   48  CARA MANNIX   (SILSON)                      8:28 F11  48   773
 55   49  SOPHIE HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                 8:28 F11  49   335
 56   50  SARAH BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            8:30 F11  50   450
 57       JOSIE RUCKER   (TEAM BATH) N/S              8:31 F11      1505
 58   51  ARIEL SPECKTOR   (COOKHAM)                  8:33 F11  51   387
 59   52  MILLIE HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                 8:34 F11  52   323
 60   53  EMMA FULNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              8:35 F11  53   447
 61   54  SOPHIE HARRIS   (WATFORD)                   8:36 F11  54   823
 62   55  JULIA BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                   8:37 F11  55   321
 63   56  PHOEBE MILLER   (MILTON K)                  8:39 F11  56    11
 64   57  SOPHIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)               8:42 F11  57  251a
 65   58  NIKOLA BISHOP   (BANBURY)                   8:43 F11  58   550
 66   59  DEVAN GIBSON   (COOKHAM)                    8:45 F11  59   375
 67   60  EVE GULLION   (SILSON)                      8:57 F11  60   751
 68   61  MIA COWLEY   (SILSON)                       9:02 F11  61   775
 69   62  MAISY GUDDEN   (MILTON K)                   9:10 F11  62     8
 70   63  NELL BELLENGER   (SILSON)                   9:19 F11  63   779
 71   64  ADELA SIMACKOVA   (SILSON)                  9:21 F11  64   780
 72   65  IRENE KRICKS   (BIGGLESWADE)                9:31 F11  65   567
 73   66  ISABELLA TAYLOR   (SILSON)                  9:38 F11  66   786
 74   67  GRACE O'MALLEY   (LUTON)                    9:46 F11  67   401
 75   68  SOPHIE KING   (BRACKNELL)                   9:55 F11  68   295
 76   69  LYDIA CHARALAMBOUS   (AYLESBURY)           10:03 F11  69   202
 77   70  EMILY ROWLEY   (MILTON K)                  10:06 F11  70    12
 78   71  HOLLY REES   (SILSON)                      10:08 F11  71   776
 79   72  LAUREN THOMAS   (SILSON)                   10:10 F11  72   774
 80   73  KERI ARMITAGE   (AYLESBURY)                10:41 F11  73   192
 81   74  PAISLEY ARIS-STEAD   (AYLESBURY)           10:45 F11  74   197
 82   75  SOPHIE LESLIE   (BIGGLESWADE)              10:59 F11  75   570
 83   76  LUCY KING   (SILSON)                       11:24 F11  76   777

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       215     4     5     7
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  189     1    18    23
 3  BRACKNELL               168    12    15    36
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            163    13    26    29
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         157    14    28    32
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        156    20    24    31
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          155     9    19    48
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     150    21    25    35
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       149     3    39    40
10  LUTON A.C.              147     8    33    43
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY        135     2    17
12  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    112    30    38    51
13  OXFORD CITY              71     6
14  DACORUM & TRING          67    10
15  WATFORD                  54    46    54
16  BANBURY                  19    58
17  BIGGLESWADE              14    65    75


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       4010  2856  1154
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3758  2754  1004
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3555  2579   976
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    3413  2396  1017
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2836  2237   599
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           2760  1952   808
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2701  2248   453
 8  HARROW A.C.            2696  2416   280
 9  DACORUM & TRING        2342  1682   660
10  SILSON JOGGERS         2324  1958   366
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2270  1854   416
12  HEADINGTON R.R.        2232  1649   583
13  GADE VALLEY            2162  1724   438
14  LUTON A.C.             2026  1372   654
15  REDWAY RUNNERS         1869  1651   218
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1799  1277   522
17  OXFORD CITY            1778  1370   408
18  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1765  1342   423
19  QUEENS PARK H.         1350  1140   210
20  HANDY CROSS            1306  1106   200
21  WATFORD                1277   912   365
22  THAME RUNNERS          1149   902   247
23  BANBURY                 957   650   307
24  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    907   465   442
25  BRACKNELL               862   440   422
26  STEVENAGE & NH          849   529   320
27  HIGHAM HARRIERS         827   502   325
28  MAIDENHEAD              659   420   239
29  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     659   375   284
30  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 572   568     4
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     440   440
32  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    238   130   108
33  ABINGDON A.C.           148   102    46
34  BIGGLESWADE             136    88    48
35  OLNEY RUNNERS           129   129


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2856  2437    94   151   174
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2754  2306    70   147   231
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2579  2149    91   116   223
 4  HARROW A.C.            2416  2228               188
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2396  2166         116   114
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2248  1946    32    62   208
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2237  2183                54
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1958  1885          26    47
 9  WINDSOR SE&H           1952  1718    39     3   192
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1854  1834    20
11  GADE VALLEY            1724  1724
12  DACORUM & TRING        1682  1540    11         131
13  REDWAY RUNNERS         1651  1651
14  HEADINGTON R.R.        1649  1649
15  LUTON A.C.             1372  1169     2   109    92
16  OXFORD CITY            1370  1370
17  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1342  1342
18  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1277  1035    61    19   162
19  QUEENS PARK H.         1140  1127          13
20  HANDY CROSS            1106  1106
21  WATFORD                 912   858          45     9
22  THAME RUNNERS           902   902
23  BANBURY                 650   650
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 568   549    19
25  STEVENAGE & NH          529   442          87
26  HIGHAM HARRIERS         502   502
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    465   465
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     440   440
29  BRACKNELL               440   270               170
30  MAIDENHEAD              420   348          72
31  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     375   375
32  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    130                29   101
33  OLNEY RUNNERS           129    89                40
34  ABINGDON A.C.           102    54                48
35  BIGGLESWADE              88                11    77


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1154   634   112   176   232
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1017   580   122   122   193
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1004   594    64   139   207
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       976   574    98   184   120
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            808   549    59     9   191
 6  DACORUM & TRING         660   521     2         137
 7  LUTON A.C.              654   451    16    94    93
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        599   449     1    76    73
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         583   583
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         522   147   108    84   183
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       453   307    81          65
12  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    442   442
13  GADE VALLEY             438   438
14  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB  423   423
15  BRACKNELL               422          44   184   194
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB      416   416
17  OXFORD CITY             408   104    81    30   193
18  SILSON JOGGERS          366   263          37    66
19  WATFORD                 365   182    32         151
20  HIGHAM HARRIERS         325   325
21  STEVENAGE & NH          320   173    30   117
22  BANBURY                 307   189         118
23  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     284   284
24  HARROW A.C.             280   134    10    20   116
25  THAME RUNNERS           247   247
26  MAIDENHEAD              239    49          19   171
27  REDWAY RUNNERS          218   218
28  QUEENS PARK H.          210   182    28
29  HANDY CROSS             200   200
30  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    108                     108
31  BIGGLESWADE              48          27     7    14
32  ABINGDON A.C.            46          46
33  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON   4     4


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3071  2437   634
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2900  2306   594
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2746  2166   580
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2723  2149   574
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2632  2183   449
 6  HARROW A.C.            2362  2228   134
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           2267  1718   549
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2253  1946   307
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2250  1834   416
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        2232  1649   583
11  GADE VALLEY            2162  1724   438
12  SILSON JOGGERS         2148  1885   263
13  DACORUM & TRING        2061  1540   521
14  REDWAY RUNNERS         1869  1651   218
15  BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1765  1342   423
16  LUTON A.C.             1620  1169   451
17  OXFORD CITY            1474  1370   104
18  QUEENS PARK H.         1309  1127   182
19  HANDY CROSS            1306  1106   200
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1182  1035   147
21  THAME RUNNERS          1149   902   247
22  WATFORD                1040   858   182
23  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    907   465   442
24  BANBURY                 839   650   189
25  HIGHAM HARRIERS         827   502   325
26  BRACKLEY & DISTRICT     659   375   284
27  STEVENAGE & NH          615   442   173
28  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 553   549     4
29  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     440   440
30  MAIDENHEAD              397   348    49
31  BRACKNELL               270   270
32  OLNEY RUNNERS            89    89
33  ABINGDON A.C.            54    54


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        939    94   151   174   112   176   232
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  858    70   147   231    64   139   207
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       832    91   116   223    98   184   120
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     667         116   114   122   122   193
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         617    61    19   162   108    84   183
 6  BRACKNELL               592               170    44   184   194
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            493    39     3   192    59     9   191
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       448    32    62   208    81          65
 9  LUTON A.C.              406     2   109    92    16    94    93
10  HARROW A.C.             334               188    10    20   116
11  OXFORD CITY             304                      81    30   193
12  DACORUM & TRING         281    11         131     2         137
13  MAIDENHEAD              262          72                19   171
14  COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB    238          29   101               108
15  WATFORD                 237          45     9    32         151
16  STEVENAGE & NH          234          87          30   117
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        204                54     1    76    73
18  SILSON JOGGERS          176          26    47          37    66
19  BIGGLESWADE             136          11    77    27     7    14
20  BANBURY                 118                           118
21  ABINGDON A.C.            94                48    46
22  QUEENS PARK H.           41          13          28
23  OLNEY RUNNERS            40                40
24  TRING RUNNING CLUB       20    20
25  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  19    19