Chiltern League Mob Match 2014-2015

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 24/02/2015

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Under 11 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  NATHAN HACKLEY  (CHILTERN H.)             6    2    2    1    1     6
  2  JAMIE BAILEY  (DACORUM)                   5    5    1    2    2    10
  3  NICHOLAS CAY  (WYCOMBE)                   7    4    3    5    3    15
  4  ZACH RAHAMAN  (CHILTERN H.)               8    6    7    4    4    21
  5  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW  (LEIGHTON B)            1    3    8        10    22
  6  AARON PHILLIPS  (WYCOMBE)                 2         6    8    7    23
  7  NOAH FLETCHER  (WYCOMBE)                  3   13   13    3    8    27
  8  MATTHEW ALDRED  (CHILTERN H.)            16   16    4    6    6    32
  9  MATTHEW CROW  (HARROW)                        12    9   18    5    44
 10  IWAN HUGHES  (COOKHAM)                   13    8   10   16   71    47
 11  TED ENSER  (BRACKNELL)                   11        14   10   14    49
 12  ROBERT QUIGLEY  (ST. ALBANS STR)         20    7         7   29    63
 13  JACOB SANDERSON  (WYCOMBE)               25   21         9   11    66
 14  EUAN TURNER  (LUTON)                      9   14   16   27   30    66
 15  THEO THOMPSON  (STEVENAGE)               18   17   20   20   18    73
 16  CHRIS BRODIE  (BEDFORD & C)              42   26   21   12   19    78
 17  ALEX BICKERSTAFF  (HARROW)               34   19   28   21   16    84
 18  CHRISTOPHER HUDSON  (HARROW)             19   27   33   22   22    90
 19  AIDAN MURPHY  (MILTON K)                 21   31   44   26   20    98
 20  MORGAN HUME  (ST. ALBANS STR)            26   25   32   19        102
 21  WILLIAM MAYHEW  (CHILTERN H.)            32   22   23   28   32   105
 22  FRANK MCGRATH  (COOKHAM)                 31        19   30   31   111
 23  ALEX BATE  (COOKHAM)                     28   24        32   39   123
 24  THOMAS ASHTON  (DACORUM)                 40   34   25        27   126
 25  CAILAN RUSSELL  (HARROW)                 27   29        49   28   133
 26  ZAK FREELAND  (MILTON K)                 24   40   37   37   61   138
 27  LUCAS MANSELL  (HARROW)                  44   38   24   60   41   147
 28  JAKE LEECH  (ST. ALBANS STR)             51   43   36        24   154
 29  GABRIEL BAKER  (CHILTERN H.)             30   36        42   49   157
 30  PATRICK BULL  (WYCOMBE)                  36        42   43   47   168
 31  NATHAN KABEL  (HARROW)                   35   37   58   56   45   173
 32  BEN GREEN  (MILTON K)                    45   47        38   48   178
 33  FINN KERR  (WYCOMBE)                     49   48   55   41   40   178
 34  MAX WINFIELD  (LUTON)                    53   53   48   35   51   187
 35  LIAM COWLEY  (SILSON)                         51   53   45   46   195
 36  MATTHEW SCHOFIELD  (HARROW)              47   50   47   52        196
 37  SOLOMON PERIS  (HARROW)                  56   52        53   53   214
 38  JOSHUA DILLEY  (COOKHAM)                 65        50   46   54   215
 39  AIDAN LEE-CAIRNS  (HARROW)               69        43   47   57   216
 40  RAPHAEL BAKER  (CHILTERN H.)             62        54   44   67   227
 41  SAM FRYER  (AYLESBURY)                   55   58   67   58   58   229
 42  SEBASTIAN LAWRENCE  (CHILTERN H.)        57   42   63   77   69   231
 43  ARCHIE TATTERSALL  (SILSON)              67   65   69   68   42   242
 44  DANNY MEAD  (STEVENAGE)                  79   56   71   59   59   245
 45  JACK NUTTALL  (MILTON K)                 66        59   71   68   264
 46  BEN JACKSON  (CHILTERN H.)               72   57   68   78        275
 47  JAKE STORER  (SILSON)                         62   73   76   64   275
 48  RAFE PALMER  (ST. ALBANS STR)            76   63   74   75   76   288
 49  SAM SHEARS  (SILSON)                     78   70   72   72   75   289
 50  MICHAEL SNELHAM  (COOKHAM)               82        77   85   80   324

Under 11 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  SOFIA PERUSKO  (BEDFORD & C)                   1    1    1    2     5
  2  CHARLOTTE UNDERWOOD  (MILTON K)           2    3    5    2    1     8
  3  LIBBY NEWHOUSE  (OXFORD)                  3    2    2    4    6    11
  4  ANNA CUTHBERT  (AYLESBURY)                4    7    4   15    3    18
  5  ABBIE HENDERSON  (CHILTERN H.)           11    8    3    3    5    19
  6  LEAH JAY  (LUTON)                         7    5    6   10    8    26
  7  KATY MANNIX  (SILSON)                     8   13    7    7    9    31
  8  KATIE REPPER  (CHILTERN H.)              10    9    9    8    7    33
  9  ORLA WILLIAMS  (CHILTERN H.)              1         8   22    4    35
 10  MILLIE LOWRIE  (WYCOMBE)                  6        13    5   14    38
 11  OLIVIA EDWARDS  (DACORUM)                     10   15    9   10    44
 12  KITTY MAIR  (BRACKNELL)                   9   14        11   15    49
 13  APRIL BARNES  (MILTON K)                 14    6        14   18    52
 14  HOLLY HENDERSON  (CHILTERN H.)           21   15   17   12   11    55
 15  LUCY HALL  (BRACKNELL)                   12   19   20   13   12    56
 16  EMILY HINTON  (SILSON)                   20   16   18    6   19    59
 17  CARYS ARNOLD  (CHILTERN H.)                   17   11   16   16    60
 18  NIQUOLE CARTER  (LEIGHTON B)             15   11   29   19   20    65
 19  IMOGEN TATTERSALL  (WINDSOR)             19        12   23   13    67
 20  EVE O'GOAN  (HARROW)                     13   18   23   24         78
 21  DAISY YABSLEY  (MILTON K)                23   22   16   17   23    78
 22  MADDIE HUGHES  (CHILTERN H.)             26   24   10   33   22    82
 23  ELLA GRIFFIN  (WYCOMBE)                  27   32   14   20   28    89
 24  ZARA BROOKS  (LEIGHTON B)                25   21   33   32   24   102
 25  KIERA FOSTER  (WYCOMBE)                       33   19   21   32   105
 26  ANTONIA JUBB  (ST. ALBANS STR)           31        24   25   35   115
 27  EMILY ROBERTS  (COOKHAM)                 37   30   26   29   30   115
 28  JODIE BROGDEN  (MILTON K)                29   28   31   27   37   115
 29  IZZY THOMPSON  (WINDSOR)                 40   29   27   35   34   125
 30  HOLLY LATHWELL  (LUTON)                  39        30   30   33   132
 31  MILLIE HAWES  (LEIGHTON B)               28   20   35        52   135
 32  CHARLOTTE KING  (BRACKNELL)              35        34   34   36   139
 33  JULIA BELL  (LEIGHTON B)                 32        39   42   55   168
 34  EMILY BOYLAN  (LUTON)                    69   41   37   47   43   168
 35  NIKKI KAY  (MILTON K)                    45   37   46   43   47   171
 36  SABRINA JANSEN  (WATFORD)                48   38   42        46   174
 37  ARIEL SPECKTOR  (COOKHAM)                61        36   36   51   184
 38  CARA MANNIX  (SILSON)                    57   45   43   51   48   187
 39  SOPHIE HAWES  (LEIGHTON B)               58   52   38        49   197
 40  PHOEBE MILLER  (MILTON K)                     47   49   48   56   200
 41  EMMA FULNER  (ST. ALBANS STR)            55        47   50   53   205
 42  SOPHIE HARRIS  (WATFORD)                 64        53   52   54   223
 43  MIA COWLEY  (SILSON)                     60   48   57   62   61   226
 44  IRENE KRICKS  (BIGGLESWADE)                   54   63   59   65   241
 45  ADELA SIMACKOVA  (SILSON)                     55   61   63   64   243
 46  EMILY ROWLEY  (MILTON K)                      59   58   64   70   251
 47  HOLLY REES  (SILSON)                     79   56   65   66   71   258
 48  LAUREN THOMAS  (SILSON)                  75   57   69   70   72   268
 49  LUCY KING  (SILSON)                      80   60   68   72   76   276
 50  SOPHIE KING  (BRACKNELL)                 78        66   65   68   277