Chiltern League Division 1, 2015-16 - Individual rankings after 5 rounds
Senior Men Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 2805 Steve Tuttle Marshall Milton Keynes 8 5 2 3 1 11
2 928 Daniel  Woodgate Luton 4 4 9 2 19
3 1023 Simon Millett Windsor, S, E&H 14 14 6 2 3 25
4 481 Paul Adams St Albans Striders 10 12 10 16 7 39
5 1327 Maxwell Robinson Oxford City 19 9 8 8 44
6 1276 Luke Delderfield Tring Running Club 15 16 13 10 17 54
7 2440 Josh Lunn Bedford & County 35 14 4 4 57
8 5 Chris  Hearn Marshall Milton Keynes 24 20 15 11 18 64
9 1221 Mark Crabtree Gade Valley Harriers 22 28 25 24 99
10 25 Graham  Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 21 26 34 23 104
11 828 Matt Judson Harrow 34 30 21 26 111
12 47 Stephen Green Marshall Milton Keynes 29 29 20 47 125
13 810 Andy Inchley Leighton Buzzard 45 42 35 36 30 143
14 8 Mark Palser Marshall Milton Keynes 20 40 32 85 52 144
15 12 Josh Lyman Marshall Milton Keynes 35 36 35 40 146
16 650 Chris Wood  Silson Joggers 52 55 37 26 33 148
17 1266 Ross Langley Tring Running Club 31 67 60 39 19 149
18 804 Peter Mackrell Leighton Buzzard 27 66 56 41 28 152
19 6 Ross Threlfall Marshall Milton Keynes 65 59 34 42 29 164
20 2388 Tom Inchley Leighton Buzzard 49 41 60 38 188
21 508 Joe Dunn St Albans Striders 55 73 40 36 204
22 1022 Daniel Morgan Windsor, S, E&H 85 54 46 58 53 211
23 1134 Sean  Wilson Vale of Aylesbury 81 53 53 61 248
24 807 Adam Haylock Leighton Buzzard 64 72 59 67 88 262
25 21 Jeremy  Vick Marshall Milton Keynes 62 78 62 70 86 272
26 806 Sam Dear Leighton Buzzard 107 105 77 78 84 344
27 518 John Ockenden St Albans Striders 127 88 77 81 373
28 832 Peter Norris Harrow 89 115 86 99 389
29 305 Jon Taylor Chiltern Harriers 119 107 91 117 122 434
30 1202 Andrew Wells Gade Valley Harriers 136 104 119 110 469
31 796 Stuart Read Leighton Buzzard 161 142 116 115 534
32 651 Alex Douglas Silson Joggers 149 144 119 144 134 541
33 656 Stewart Shears Silson Joggers 145 126 134 144 549
34 1233 Stephen Newing Gade Valley Harriers 141 152 128 128 549
34 40 Robby  Taylor Marshall Milton Keynes 156 131 155 138 580
36 1300 John O'Keeffe Tring Running Club 176 142 173 157 648
37 821 Lemuel Dickie-Johnson Harrow 200 202 138 152 692
38 655 Bob Kellam Silson Joggers 191 212 161 197 761
Under 20 Men Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 339 Stephen Headley Bedford & County 19 8 12 14 53
2 18 George Wheeler Marshall Milton Keynes 34 22 23 18 22 85
3 17 Charles Wheeler Marshall Milton Keynes 37 36 19 19 20 94
4 1074 Adam Moore Windsor, S, E&H 48 24 15 12 99
5 922 Rhys Lewis Luton 38 26 30 35 129
6 1025 Joe Spicer Windsor, S, E&H 43 52 47 43 185
7 494 Jacob Hine St Albans Striders 48 70 52 43 213
8 1156 James Davis Vale of Aylesbury 44 106 57 66 273
9 816 Charlie Mead Leighton Buzzard 76 98 73 71 56 276
10 323 Toby Smith Chiltern Harriers 109 61 83 91 344
11 482 Edward Anders St Albans Striders 99 134 85 120 79 383
12 657 Ali Ferrie Silson Joggers 142 151 117 129 539
Over 40 Men Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 824 Jim Cooper Harrow 12 13 11 5 9 37
2 817 Ian Grimshaw Leighton Buzzard 23 18 17 20 27 78
3 302 Nick Hughes Chiltern Harriers 28 31 23 21 103
4 1367 Fergus Campbell Headington RR 41 47 39 46 37 163
5 1165 Rob Taylor Vale of Aylesbury 40 48 38 44 170
6 1228 Richard Coles Gade Valley Harriers 60 49 59 47 215
7 19 Steve Herring Marshall Milton Keynes 56 58 51 54 60 219
8 1158 David Maisey Vale of Aylesbury 68 64 106 64 54 250
9 811 Tim Inchley Leighton Buzzard 66 80 64 72 62 264
10 1213 Edward Price Gade Valley Harriers 77 83 67 73 74 291
11 1362 Richard  Skilbeck Headington RR 72 80 69 70 291
12 1214 Guy Woollett Gade Valley Harriers 90 89 76 77 332
13 1157 Mark Richards Vale of Aylesbury 105 88 72 68 333
14 710 Steve Lincoln Silson Joggers 111 76 71 102 360
15 1219 Jon Roberts Gade Valley Harriers 102 101 86 94 383
16 808 Warren Rose Leighton Buzzard 108 133 100 92 107 407
17 924 Dan Winfield Luton 116 99 96 101 412
18 487 Craig Dowie St Albans Striders 109 130 90 95 424
19 1236 Thomas North Gade Valley Harriers 125 94 109 121 449
20 829 Nick Andrews Harrow 137 119 82 113 451
21 38 Andrew Wasdell Marshall Milton Keynes 129 126 106 106 467
22 833 Jason Kabel Harrow 140 113 137 136 526
23 509 Seb Rowe St Albans Striders 135 131 132 137 535
24 503 Anthony Nicolson St Albans Striders 147 139 133 131 550
25 2324 Ian Gower Tring Running Club 165 127 142 146 580
26 826 Keith Foley Harrow 160 125 151 147 583
27 1204 Andy Norton Gade Valley Harriers 217 123 121 130 591
28 803 Gareth Bird Leighton Buzzard 163 175 141 143 145 592
29 818 David Killick Leighton Buzzard 153 188 137 171 175 636
30 819 Stuart Dimmock Leighton Buzzard 189 168 140 160 657
31 1231 Simon Geary Gade Valley Harriers 167 171 159 163 660
32 659 Adrian Jelley Silson Joggers 177 185 150 156 668
33 820 Chris Dimmock Leighton Buzzard 193 197 158 170 186 707
34 1209 Dave Wise Gade Valley Harriers 171 209 165 187 188 711
35 46 Douglas Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 187 205 167 176 181 711
36 2480 Tim Mitchell Luton 219 173 188 199 779
37 1203 Andy Newing Gade Valley Harriers 210 181 200 212 803
Over 50 Men Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 827 Mark Cursons Harrow 58 51 45 48 55 199
2 490 Graham Foster St Albans Striders 93 87 81 82 85 335
3 652 Jim Darcy Silson Joggers 97 93 83 105 378
4 1308 Steve Long Tring Running Club 98 95 84 110 127 387
5 483 Colin Braybrook St Albans Striders 103 120 90 93 102 388
6 1280 Paul Allen Tring Running Club 83 86 108 112 389
7 1365 Roger Thetford Headington RR 115 112 93 101 93 399
8 1273 Keith Preedy Tring Running Club 100 123 97 123 118 438
9 815 Nick Clay Leighton Buzzard 126 143 108 117 494
10 1150 Henry Edwardes-Evans Vale of Aylesbury 158 155 120 125 132 532
11 492 Martin Halling St Albans Striders 154 157 130 148 589
12 42 Martin Brent Marshall Milton Keynes 163 129 157 142 591
13 2323 Jon Salmon Tring Running Club 166 135 156 158 615
14 1264 Rick Ansell Tring Running Club 173 182 139 146 161 619
15 1125 Alan Roberts Vale of Aylesbury 170 140 141 173 624
16 660 Richard Popiel Silson Joggers 178 199 152 167 179 676
17 488 Paul Durbin St Albans Striders 180 195 164 189 728
18 496 Michael Jack St Albans Striders 205 221 174 192 204 775
19 506 Jim Simpson St Albans Striders 188 208 191 195 782
20 34 Mark Childs Marshall Milton Keynes 204 220 170 200 794
21 929 Paul Brooks Luton 214 235 182 201 214 811
Over 60 Men Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 1350 Richard Grant Oxford City 101 99 92 100 109 392
2 1351 Stewart Thorp Oxford City 117 110 95 105 114 424
3 1354 Roy Treadwell Oxford City 152 174 151 171 648
4 1352 John Exley Oxford City 170 184 147 154 655
5 1364 Neville Baker Headington RR 165 161 156 175 174 656
6 31 Kelvin Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 174 180 155 163 166 658
7 48 Paul Mason Marshall Milton Keynes 175 193 146 162 183 666
8 1263 John Manning Tring Running Club 172 187 157 165 185 679
9 32 Dave  Findel-Hawkins Marshall Milton Keynes 192 198 179 191 760
10 1371 Philip Lister Headington RR 210 168 194 205 777
11 1270 Brian Leyton Tring Running Club 209 218 175 193 208 785
12 311 Trevor Brawn Chiltern Harriers 212 231 179 197 209 797
Under 17 Men Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 430 Benjamin Davies Bedford & County 1 1 1 1 4
2 269 Will Perkin Chiltern Harriers 3 4 1 3 2 9
3 77 Alfred Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 6 5 2 2 3 12
4 2468 Conrad Webber Marshall Milton Keynes 9 5 4 4 22
5 392 Dom Menzies Bedford & County 5 13 10 13 5 33
6 271 Samuel Howell Chiltern Harriers 12 19 11 6 10 39
7 270 Richard Slade Chiltern Harriers 9 16 9 7 41
8 104 Ewan Forsythe Marshall Milton Keynes 15 18 8 5 15 43
9 386 Callum Mullins Bedford & County 7 10 9 18 44
10 1159 Harri Kane Vale of Aylesbury 18 12 7 8 45
11 431 Ryan Ward Bedford & County 10 15 8 16 49
12 272 William Brown Chiltern Harriers 16 14 13 14 14 55
13 1020 Matt  Hinde Windsor, S, E&H 22 22 14 12 11 59
14 278 Robert Hall Chiltern Harriers 20 24 11 13 68
15 273 George Brown Chiltern Harriers 17 23 17 24 81
16 276 Jake Alderson Chiltern Harriers 26 33 19 22 100
17 850 Tim Fenn Harrow 38 22 23 23 106
18 275 Sebastian Mills Chiltern Harriers 31 42 26 25 124
Under 15 Boys Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 90 Jack Meijer Marshall Milton Keynes 4 3 3 1 1 8
2 941 Ben Winfield Luton 7 13 16 6 2 28
3 869 Laurance Edwards Harrow 5 6 4 13 28
4 75 James Dowsett Marshall Milton Keynes 11 12 8 11 3 33
5 102 Robert Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes 9 9 7 18 10 35
6 88 Finlay Gibbs Marshall Milton Keynes 34 19 12 7 5 43
7 423 Oliver Davies Bedford & County 10 21 17 10 6 43
8 940 Michael Moroney Luton 37 14 9 16 12 51
9 106 Aaron Wooton Marshall Milton Keynes 15 22 14 12 11 52
10 406 Cameron Gillies Bedford & County 13 16 19 7 55
11 400 Max Gilhespy Bedford & County 8 17 17 16 58
12 396 Ed Blythman Bedford & County 14 10 11 27 62
13 404 Richard Laursen Bedford & County 19 26 25 26 13 83
14 409 Andrew Worrall Bedford & County 21 20 21 21 83
15 429 Reuben Williams Bedford & County 25 23 15 22 85
16 262 Ben Howell Chiltern Harriers 26 30 23 29 17 95
17 397 Harry Brodie Bedford & County 23 29 22 21 95
18 103 Peter Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes 32 28 26 30 14 98
19 939 Antonio Khan Luton 27 33 23 20 103
20 260 Oliver  Jackson Chiltern Harriers 31 35 24 27 117
21 98 Charley Madgin Marshall Milton Keynes 27 32 37 22 118
21 944 Joshua Mitchell Luton 30 29 46 19 124
23 81 Brian Sayle Marshall Milton Keynes 40 44 31 37 18 126
24 667 Alfie Long Silson Joggers 42 38 32 44 28 140
25 85 Jack Terrey Marshall Milton Keynes 47 37 36 23 143
26 668 Seth Rycroft Silson Joggers 47 43 35 29 154
27 26 Tim McElligott Marshall Milton Keynes 53 40 40 24 157
28 395 Kino Bakhcha Bedford & County 52 50 44 38 25 157
29 670 James  Spencer Silson Joggers 51 46 42 45 30 163
30 1009 Joseph Clarke Windsor, S, E&H 55 56 48 32 191
Under 13 Boys Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 246 Angus Williams Chiltern Harriers 1 1 1 1 4
2 254 Thomas  Job Chiltern Harriers 2 2 1 2 2 7
3 248 Alex Aldred Chiltern Harriers 3 5 4 3 15
4 249 Nathan Hackley Chiltern Harriers 4 4 5 5 18
5 150 Jack Sharp Marshall Milton Keynes 14 9 4 6 4 23
6 414 Joseph Lawson Bedford & County 7 8 8 7 11 30
7 145 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes 10 10 13 9 42
8 2372 Matthew Crow Harrow 9 6 24 10 49
9 774 Dominic Grimshaw    Leighton Buzzard 12 11 11 16 17 50
10 252 Matthew Clifford Chiltern Harriers 18 16 13 10 12 51
11 232 Louis Hunt Chiltern Harriers 10 28 9 8 55
12 250 Zach Rahaman Chiltern Harriers 22 15 9 15 61
13 161 Aidan Murphy Marshall Milton Keynes 15 17 15 31 14 61
14 412 Max Hanford Bedford & County 24 12 21 14 20 67
15 1191 William Ratcliffe Vale of Aylesbury 11 47 26 20 13 70
16 148 Ben Green Marshall Milton Keynes 19 21 17 17 18 71
17 1179 Ted McQuade Vale of Aylesbury 13 7 12 42 74
18 897 Sean Cooper Harrow 23 19 16 30 16 74
19 946 Daniel Bentham Luton 17 20 19 18 23 74
20 149 Leo Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 30 27 23 12 19 81
21 775 Owen Lindars    Leighton Buzzard 21 24 22 22 26 89
22 544 Morgan Hume St Albans Striders 37 32 20 21 22 95
23 549 Robert Quigley St Albans Striders 32 22 25 29 24 100
24 256 Luke  Martin Chiltern Harriers 27 29 27 27 110
25 896 Chris Hudson Harrow 33 33 27 38 31 124
26 770 Harry Bell    Leighton Buzzard 39 39 35 36 30 140
27 1177 Patrick Scarhill Vale of Aylesbury 34 36 41 39 32 141
28 1190 Nathan Jones Vale of Aylesbury 41 43 31 29 144
29 677 Joe Black Silson Joggers 35 34 36 41 146
30 947 Theo Winfield Luton 36 41 38 44 41 156
31 682 Jake Morris Silson Joggers 40 44 37 42 163
32 749 Ewan Bell   Leighton Buzzard 43 39 48 37 167
33 255 Gabriel  Baker Chiltern Harriers 49 51 43 45 35 172
34 777 Max Rose    Leighton Buzzard 44 48 45 47 36 172
35 156 Harry Legg Marshall Milton Keynes 53 46 40 34 173
36 675 Archie Tattersall Silson Joggers 50 53 46 33 182
37 679 Hayden Jelley Silson Joggers 55 61 44 51 43 193
Senior Women Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 997 Rosie Keane Luton 2 1 1 2 6
2 368 Alice  Burgin Bedford & County 6 6 5 3 2 16
3 51 Lara Bromilow Marshall Milton Keynes 3 4 5 4 16
4 283 Sian Thomas Chiltern Harriers 9 10 4 3 26
5 52 Nadine Lewycky Marshall Milton Keynes 14 16 8 7 8 37
6 299 Louise Durman Chiltern Harriers 18 14 10 5 47
7 290 Ellie Bates Chiltern Harriers 16 38 15 13 10 54
8 957 Jenny Evans Luton 12 24 13 8 57
9 1241 Gemma Bitaraf Gade Valley Harriers 15 26 17 15 12 59
10 60 Natasha Baker Marshall Milton Keynes 27 32 22 17 15 81
11 54 Gemma Childs Marshall Milton Keynes 39 27 11 7 84
12 1384 Maddie Ding Headington RR 26 35 24 27 25 102
13 1383 Amy Johnson Headington RR 30 34 26 20 110
14 1248 Kathleen Courtier Gade Valley Harriers 38 62 36 29 23 126
15 691 Heather Kirk Silson Joggers 41 35 35 27 138
16 2397 Melanie Wright Marshall Milton Keynes 48 113 39 44 33 164
17 1162 Natalie Chandler Vale of Aylesbury 65 42 63 48 218
18 1287 Danielle Cox Tring Running Club 98 127 74 97 79 348
Over 35 Women Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 2470 Claire McMahon-Adie Luton 15 12 12 9 48
2 1164 Rosanna Iannone Vale of Aylesbury 36 29 18 14 14 75
3 284 Kirstie Elliot  Chiltern Harriers 28 31 21 19 18 86
4 1302 Liz O'Keeffe Tring Running Club 49 37 31 22 139
5 784 Lynn Boddy Leighton Buzzard 43 56 31 36 29 139
6 1392 Charlotte  Noakes Headington RR 52 32 46 34 164
7 624 Gillian Jubb St Albans Striders 64 67 47 52 43 206
8 1259 Victoria Crawley-Wise Gade Valley Harriers 61 61 49 38 209
9 692 Lorna Spenceley Silson Joggers 59 66 45 42 212
10 67 Lisa Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 66 76 53 57 52 228
11 1299 Celine Wilcock Tring Running Club 76 86 61 62 46 245
12 634 Charlotte Holloway St Albans Striders 73 91 68 98 84 316
13 294 Fiona Williams Chiltern Harriers 90 77 90 65 322
14 1381 Emma  Carter Headington RR 92 107 75 89 82 338
15 1288 Lucy Welsby Tring Running Club 100 118 78 80 376
16 1310 Carol MacDonald Tring Running Club 105 122 80 103 93 381
Over 45 Women Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 640 Wendy Walsh St Albans Striders 18 25 23 13 79
2 1163 Julia Austin Vale of Aylesbury 20 33 23 21 16 80
3 1237 Claire McDonnell Gade Valley Harriers 33 46 30 24 21 108
4 629 Zoe Lowe St Albans Striders 24 34 32 26 116
5 1296 Mary Ward Tring Running Club 40 51 40 30 161
6 61 Debra Brent Marshall Milton Keynes 46 55 44 49 36 175
7 1017 Victoria  Brookling Windsor, S, E&H 58 65 40 43 206
8 370 Ruth Kerr Bedford & County 67 71 52 58 47 224
9 694 Sue Torrance Silson Joggers 53 69 58 65 54 230
10 1295 Rachael Scahill Tring Running Club 69 73 57 64 57 247
11 384 Madeline  Brodie Bedford & County 75 60 72 55 262
12 699 Madeleine Moutrie Silson Joggers 90 67 78 63 298
13 639 Carole Jack St Albans Striders 82 94 64 76 77 299
14 1294 Jo Baxter Tring Running Club 120 73 85 74 352
15 1285 Judy Hopcroft Tring Running Club 108 125 79 99 90 376
16 292 Angela Hughes Chiltern Harriers 106 123 95 86 410
17 628 Caroline Skyrme St Albans Striders 104 124 101 85 414
Over 55 Women Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 1286 Lynda Hembury Tring Running Club 35 29 30 19 113
2 1283 Alison Harding Tring Running Club 44 50 38 41 32 155
3 1340 Gwyneth Hueter Oxford City 45 50 47 38 180
4 636 Elizabeth Walls St Albans Striders 49 46 59 40 194
5 1382 Helen Turley Headington RR 52 60 48 39 199
6 285 Barbara Ralph Chiltern Harriers 72 79 65 75 68 280
7 1281 Hilary Needleman Tring Running Club 84 89 63 74 62 283
Under 17 Women Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 95 Emma Mears Marshall Milton Keynes 5 5 3 4 17
2 467 Francesca Worrall Bedford & County 4 6 7 3 20
3 469 Erin McCaffray Bedford & County 15 11 4 5 35
4 466 Lauren Nichols Bedford & County 11 14 11 7 12 41
5 226 Hannah Thear Chiltern Harriers 13 29 5 7 54
6 1008 Juliet Soane Windsor, S, E&H 18 14 16 10 58
7 225 Maddy Lacey Chiltern Harriers 19 16 15 14 64
8 218 Scarlett Wager-Leigh Chiltern Harriers 7 28 19 12 66
9 221 Orla Fawcett Chiltern Harriers 23 20 11 13 67
10 101 Charlotte Moyse Marshall Milton Keynes 22 25 17 16 80
11 599 Sophie Olney St Albans Striders 26 27 24 18 17 85
12 2818 Jessica Orr Chiltern Harriers 31 28 20 18 97
13 1167 Eliza Taswell-Fryer Vale of Aylesbury 30 26 21 21 98
14 1176 Leonie Glasson Vale of Aylesbury 35 36 26 33 25 119
15 557 Alex Bentley St Albans Striders 34 34 40 22 130
16 89 Natalie Nurse Marshall Milton Keynes 39 35 32 35 28 130
17 560 Georgia Robin St Albans Striders 42 38 31 22 133
18 865 Rachael Haddow Harrow 36 41 34 23 134
19 561 Hannah Rayden St Albans Striders 29 44 30 34 137
20 82 Jodie Wright Marshall Milton Keynes 42 47 37 30 30 139
21 559 Jessica Barnes St Albans Striders 48 49 39 37 31 155
24 701 Eleanor Rees Silson Joggers 51 54 41 39 32 163
Under 20 Women Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 476 Alanah Harris Bedford & County 2 2 1 1 6
2 475 Sarah Kerr Bedford & County 3 7 5 3 2 13
3 555 Rachel Parlour St Albans Striders 8 12 6 2 28
4 854 Eilish O'Grady Harrow 12 13 8 9 42
5 1166 Alice Wright Vale of Aylesbury 27 21 6 9 63
10 962 Freya Vafadari Luton 77 51 60 51 239
Under 15 Girls Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 460 Tia Wilson Bedford & County 1 1 2 1 5
2 211 Robyn Watkins Chiltern Harriers 2 2 3 3 1 8
3 87 Enya Deysel Marshall Milton Keynes 15 5 4 4 5 18
4 122 Montana Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes 9 7 5 4 25
5 858 Grace Hooper Harrow 10 7 10 14 13 40
6 84 Gemma Milne Marshall Milton Keynes 14 12 17 10 7 43
7 963 Natasha Hayman Luton 13 10 11 20 15 49
8 215 Emily Alderson Chiltern Harriers 19 13 8 17 12 50
9 969 Libby Jay Luton 3 33 11 6 53
10 113 Jessica Nuttall Marshall Milton Keynes 14 14 12 17 57
11 463 Hannah Shelton Bedford & County 6 16 15 22 59
12 974 Elizabeth Bentham Luton 16 11 13 28 25 65
13 79 Holly Jamieson Marshall Milton Keynes 18 18 15 19 19 70
14 565 Emily  Anders St Albans Striders 7 21 23 27 20 71
15 887 Sophie Peters Harrow 22 19 20 18 79
16 1101 Rebecca Lee Vale of Aylesbury 17 18 22 23 80
17 99 Libby Herdman-Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 20 15 25 26 86
18 76 Rosie Merrin Marshall Milton Keynes 28 27 22 32 37 109
19 212 Sandie Pohlman Chiltern Harriers 31 24 27 30 30 111
20 751 Dana Carter    Leighton Buzzard 43 30 41 31 145
21 753 Mckenna Keefe    Leighton Buzzard 47 41 31 44 36 152
22 705 Millie Rees Silson Joggers 52 43 35 48 40 166
Under 13 Girls Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 162 Barbara de Koning Marshall Milton Keynes 5 4 4 2 3 13
2 199 Orla Williams Chiltern Harriers 7 7 5 1 1 14
3 465 Lotti Knights Bedford & County 8 5 3 6 22
4 125 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 6 9 15 5 10 30
5 163 Imogen King Marshall Milton Keynes 15 9 4 8 36
6 1360 Alisha Williams Oxford City 17 6 11 12 46
7 442 Ruby Abbott Bedford & County 16 32 16 8 7 47
8 578 Niamh Gallagher St Albans Striders 14 12 17 6 49
9 1187 Anna Cuthbert Vale of Aylesbury 9 23 18 12 17 56
10 138 Chloe Munroe Marshall Milton Keynes 21 28 20 17 11 69
11 967 Milly Soanes Luton 30 19 15 14 78
12 575 Christina Durbin St Albans Striders 27 26 26 11 16 79
13 577 Beatrice Towers St Albans Striders 26 25 21 10 24 80
14 443 Niamh Huxford Bedford & County 18 29 18 20 85
15 169 Nicole Whittle Marshall Milton Keynes 23 30 23 19 30 95
16 746 Niquole Carter    Leighton Buzzard 38 46 33 22 22 115
17 905 Antia Zilbeti Harrow 31 33 30 24 118
18 1180 Imogen Crafts Vale of Aylesbury 28 38 25 29 120
19 166 Tia Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 41 42 27 29 25 122
20 170 Jodie Brogden Marshall Milton Keynes 46 39 29 38 31 137
21 1081 Izzy Thompson Windsor, S, E&H 44 37 23 34 138
22 165 Alesha Patel Marshall Milton Keynes 42 34 31 36 143
23 207 Jessica Pullen Chiltern Harriers 48 31 26 39 144
24 745 Zara Brooks   Leighton Buzzard 40 41 39 47 27 147
25 448 Louisa Sexton Bedford & County 37 44 35 32 148
26 164 Alliayh Patel Marshall Milton Keynes 44 45 32 33 154
27 444 Sakia Bakhcha Bedford & County 49 45 41 33 38 157
28 447 Sophie Gawin Bedford & County 48 40 42 37 41 160
29 716 Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray Silson Joggers 51 36 42 43 172
30 968 Leah Carbin Luton 50 46 41 40 177
31 717 Rebecca Lytollis Silson Joggers 52 47 39 42 180
32 152 Sophie Stockton Marshall Milton Keynes 57 56 49 48 45 198
32 970 Emily Boylan Luton 55 53 45 47 200
34 711 Mia  Cowley Silson Joggers 61 51 46 51 209
35 698 Bella  Taylor Silson Joggers 64 60 52 51 46 209
36 158 Maisy Godden Marshall Milton Keynes 63 57 53 50 50 210
37 151 Emma Stockton Marshall Milton Keynes 58 59 54 48 219