Results Base Chiltern Cross Country League 2015 - Match 1 - Keysoe - 10 October 2015
Overall Mob Match Pts Male Overall Mob Match Pts Female Overall Mob Match Pts
1 Bedford & County 4336 1 Bedford & County 2955 1 Bedford & County 1381
2 Marshall Milton Keynes 4083 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 2833 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 1250
3 Chiltern Harriers 3771 3 Chiltern Harriers 2593 3 St Albans Striders 1193
4 St Albans Striders 3303 4 Vale of Aylesbury 2353 4 Chiltern Harriers 1178
5 Vale of Aylesbury 3198 5 Harrow 2311 5 Luton 978
6 Windsor, S, E&H 2955 6 Leighton Buzzard 2225 6 Windsor, S, E&H 970
7 Leighton Buzzard 2888 7 St Albans Striders 2110 7 Dacorum & Tring 909
8 Luton 2815 8 Windsor, S, E&H 1985 8 Vale of Aylesbury 845
9 Harrow 2758 9 Luton 1837 9 Wycombe Phoenix 727
10 Dacorum & Tring 2679 10 Dacorum & Tring 1770 10 Bracknell 722
11 Silson Joggers 2240 11 Tring 1760 11 Watford Harriers 692
12 Tring 2220 12 Silson Joggers 1627 12 Leighton Buzzard 663
13 Gade Valley Harriers 2190 13 Gade Valley Harriers 1616 13 Silson Joggers 613
14 Wycombe Phoenix 1964 14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1388 14 Gade Valley Harriers 574
15 Headington RR 1807 15 Headington RR 1276 15 Banbury Harriers 561
16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1765 16 Wycombe Phoenix 1237 16 Headington RR 531
17 Watford Harriers 1645 17 Bearbrook RC 1084 17 Stevenage & N Herts 514
18 Redway Runners 1555 18 Redway Runners 1055 18 Redway Runners 500
19 Bearbrook RC 1480 19 Watford Harriers 953 19 Tring 460
20 Oxford City 1101 20 Higham Harriers 877 20 Harrow 447
21 Banbury Harriers 1055 21 Oxford City 812 21 Maidenhead 398
22 Bracknell 957 22 Handy Cross RC 632 22 Bearbrook RC 396
23 Stevenage & N Herts 895 23 Leighton Buzzard Tri 562 23 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 377
24 Higham Harriers 877 24 Banbury Harriers 494 24 Queens Park Harriers 360
25 Maidenhead 866 25 Maidenhead 468 25 Oxford City 289
26 Handy Cross RC 797 26 Stevenage & N Herts 381 26 Wellingborough 282
27 Leighton Buzzard Tri 650 27 Purple Patch Runners 369 27 Bicester AC 200
28 Wellingborough 608 28 Thame Runners 335 28 Handy Cross RC 165
29 Purple Patch Runners 499 29 Wellingborough 326 29 Purple Patch Runners 130
30 Queens Park Harriers 476 30 Bracknell 235 30 Thame Runners 93
31 Thame Runners 428 31 Cookham RC 199 31 Leighton Buzzard Tri 88
32 Bicester AC 275 32 Queens Park Harriers 116 32 Abingdon 76
33 Cookham RC 247 33 Olney Runners 116 33 Cookham RC 48
34 Olney Runners 162 34 Alchester RC 97 34 Olney Runners 46
35 Alchester RC 97 35 Bicester AC 75 35 Biggleswade AC 28
36 Abingdon 76 36 Biggleswade AC 20 36 Higham Harriers 0
37 Biggleswade AC 48 37 Abingdon 0 37 Alchester RC 0
Seniors only Mob Match Pts Juniors only Mob Match Pts
1 Bedford & County 3043 1 Bedford & County 1293
2 Marshall Milton Keynes 2996 2 Chiltern Harriers 1165
3 Chiltern Harriers 2606 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 1087
4 Windsor, S, E&H 2591 4 Wycombe Phoenix 930
5 Leighton Buzzard 2549 5 St Albans Striders 869
6 Vale of Aylesbury 2474 6 Bracknell 824
7 St Albans Striders 2434 7 Harrow 775
8 Tring 2212 8 Vale of Aylesbury 724
9 Luton 2192 9 Dacorum & Tring 647
10 Gade Valley Harriers 2190 10 Luton 623
11 Dacorum & Tring 2032 11 Maidenhead 391
12 Harrow 1983 12 Windsor, S, E&H 364
13 Silson Joggers 1919 13 Watford Harriers 342
14 Headington RR 1807 14 Leighton Buzzard 339
15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1765 15 Silson Joggers 321
16 Redway Runners 1555 16 Stevenage & N Herts 318
17 Bearbrook RC 1480 17 Bicester AC 275
18 Watford Harriers 1303 18 Cookham RC 247
19 Wycombe Phoenix 1034 19 Oxford City 171
20 Banbury Harriers 969 20 Wellingborough 164
21 Oxford City 930 21 Banbury Harriers 86
22 Higham Harriers 877 22 Olney Runners 78
23 Handy Cross RC 797 23 Abingdon 76
24 Leighton Buzzard Tri 650 24 Biggleswade AC 48
25 Stevenage & N Herts 577 25 Tring 8
26 Purple Patch Runners 499 26 Gade Valley Harriers 0
27 Queens Park Harriers 476 27 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0
28 Maidenhead 475 28 Headington RR 0
29 Wellingborough 444 29 Bearbrook RC 0
30 Thame Runners 428 30 Redway Runners 0
31 Bracknell 133 31 Higham Harriers 0
32 Alchester RC 97 32 Handy Cross RC 0
33 Olney Runners 84 33 Leighton Buzzard Tri 0
34 Cookham RC 0 34 Purple Patch Runners 0
35 Bicester AC 0 35 Thame Runners 0
36 Biggleswade AC 0 36 Queens Park Harriers 0
37 Abingdon 0 37 Alchester RC 0
Senior/Junior/Vet Men
Race Pos   No. Club Time Div Cat Pos Pts Mob   Pos Senior Men Mob MS Pts
SM 1 Alex Tovey 1021 Windsor, S, E&H 30:37 Div 1 MS 1 216 311 1 Bedford & County Mob MS 2352
SM 2 Fabian Downs 306 Chiltern Harriers 31:06 Div 1 MS 2 215 310 2 Marshall Milton Keynes Mob MS 2321
SM 3 Jack Parslow 1557 Dacorum & Tring 31:31 Div 2 MS 3 95 309 3 Chiltern Harriers Mob MS 2042
SM 4 Michael Harrison 349 Bedford & County 31:48 Div 1 MS 4 214 308 4 Leighton Buzzard Mob MS 2026
SM 5 Daniel Woodgate 928 Luton 31:52 Div 1 MS 5 213 307 5 Harrow Mob MS 1945
SM 6 Ryan Parker 335 Bedford & County 32:05 Div 1 MS 6 212 306 6 Windsor, S, E&H Mob MS 1931
SM 7 Liam Smith 10 Marshall Milton Keynes 32:17 Div 1 MS 7 211 305 7 Vale of Aylesbury Mob MS 1925
SM 8 Jonathan Janes 338 Bedford & County 32:28 Div 1 M20 1 210 304 8 St Albans Striders Mob MS 1798
SM 9 Steve Tuttle 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 32:40 Div 1 MS 8 209 303 9 Tring Mob MS 1752
SM 10 Andrew Headley 356 Bedford & County 32:53 Div 1 M20 2 208 302 10 Gade Valley Harriers Mob MS 1616
SM 11 Paul Adams 481 St Albans Striders 33:01 Div 1 MS 9 207 301 11 Luton Mob MS 1530
SM 12 Damian Nevins 825 Harrow 33:03 Div 1 MS 10 206 300 12 Silson Joggers Mob MS 1480
SM 13 Jim Cooper 824 Harrow 33:04 Div 1 M40 1 205 299 13 Dacorum & Tring Mob MS 1460
SM 14 Sean Still 334 Bedford & County 33:12 Div 1 MS 11 204 298 14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Mob MS 1388
SM 15 Simon Millett 1023 Windsor, S, E&H 33:18 Div 1 MS 12 203 297 15 Headington RR Mob MS 1276
SM 16 Luke Delderfield 1276 Tring 33:25 Div 1 MS 13 202 296 16 Bearbrook RC Mob MS 1084
SM 17 Sam Winters 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 33:26 Div 1 MS 14 201 295 17 Redway Runners Mob MS 1055
SM 18 James Mcilroy 1027 Windsor, S, E&H 33:34 Div 1 MS 15 200 294 18 Higham Harriers Mob MS 877
SM 19 Tom Mead 925 Luton 33:39 Div 1 MS 16 199 293 19 Wycombe Phoenix Mob MS 873
SM 20 Stephen Headley 339 Bedford & County 33:45 Div 1 M20 3 198 292 20 Oxford City Mob MS 812
SM 21 Tim Harris 2181 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 33:53 Div 2 MS 17 94 291 21 Watford Harriers Mob MS 806
SM 22 Mark Palser 8 Marshall Milton Keynes 33:57 Div 1 MS 18 197 290 22 Handy Cross RC Mob MS 632
SM 23 Graham Jones 25 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:07 Div 1 MS 19 196 289 23 Leighton Buzzard Tri Mob MS 562
SM 24 Mark Crabtree 1221 Gade Valley Harriers 34:14 Div 1 MS 20 195 288 24 Banbury Harriers Mob MS 478
SM 25 Bradley Lawrence 1490 Wycombe Phoenix 34:21 Div 2 M20 4 93 287 25 Purple Patch Runners Mob MS 369
SM 26 Ian Grimshaw 817 Leighton Buzzard 34:22 Div 1 M40 2 194 286 26 Thame Runners Mob MS 335
SM 27 Chris Hearn 5 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:23 Div 1 MS 21 193 285 27 Maidenhead Mob MS 325
SM 28 Glen Wright-Colopy 831 Harrow 34:25 Div 1 MS 22 192 284 28 Wellingborough Mob MS 274
SM 29 Sebastien Pencole 1024 Windsor, S, E&H 34:28 Div 1 MS 23 191 283 29 Stevenage & N Herts Mob MS 251
SM 30 Peter Mackrell 804 Leighton Buzzard 34:30 Div 1 MS 24 190 282 30 Queens Park Harriers Mob MS 116
SM 31 Nick Hughes 302 Chiltern Harriers 34:32 Div 1 M40 3 189 281 31 Alchester RC Mob MS 97
SM 32 Stephen Green 47 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:38 Div 1 MS 25 188 280 32 Olney Runners Mob MS 84
SM 33 Blake Moore 1026 Windsor, S, E&H 34:41 Div 1 M20 5 187 279 Pos Junior Men Mob M20 Pts
SM 34 Tim Wright 2043 Banbury Harriers 34:43 Div 2 MS 26 92 278 1 Bedford & County Mob M20 898
SM 35 Ross Langley 1266 Tring 34:47 Div 1 MS 27 186 277 2 Marshall Milton Keynes Mob M20 785
SM 36 Jonty Wager-Leigh 307 Chiltern Harriers 34:51 Div 1 M20 6 185 276 3 Luton Mob M20 680
SM 37 Craig Emmerson 333 Bedford & County 34:54 Div 1 MS 28 184 275 4 Windsor, S, E&H Mob M20 539
SM 38 George Wheeler 18 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:54 Div 1 M20 7 183 274 5 Chiltern Harriers Mob M20 532
SM 39 Josh Lyman 12 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:55 Div 1 MS 29 182 273 6 Wycombe Phoenix Mob M20 515
SM 40 Charlie May 1155 Vale of Aylesbury 34:56 Div 1 MS 30 181 272 7 St Albans Striders Mob M20 445
SM 41 Charles Wheeler 17 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:57 Div 1 M20 8 180 271 8 Vale of Aylesbury Mob M20 418
SM 42 Rhys Lewis 922 Luton 35:00 Div 1 M20 9 179 270 9 Tring Mob M20 357
SM 43 Jamie Farmer 1835 Redway Runners 35:02 Div 2 MS 31 91 269 10 Leighton Buzzard Mob M20 217
SM 44 Jamie Marlow 1554 Dacorum & Tring 35:08 Div 2 MS 32 90 268 11 Silson Joggers Mob M20 134
SM 45 Alan Turnbull 340 Bedford & County 35:13 Div 1 M40 4 178 267 12 Stevenage & N Herts Mob M20 128
SM 46 Paul Farmer 2185 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 35:23 Div 2 MS 33 89 266 Pos Veteran Men Mob Mvet Pts
SM 47 Phil Holland 2183 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 35:25 Div 2 MS 34 88 265 1 Harrow Mob Mvet 1003
SM 48 Rob Taylor 1165 Vale of Aylesbury 35:30 Div 1 M40 5 177 264 2 Vale of Aylesbury Mob Mvet 982
SM 49 Fergus Campbell 1367 Headington RR 35:33 Div 1 M40 6 176 263 3 Chiltern Harriers Mob Mvet 959
SM 50 Julian Critchlow 1677 Watford Harriers 35:34 Div 2 M50 1 87 262 4 Leighton Buzzard Mob Mvet 902
SM 51 Martyn Summerfield 1152 Vale of Aylesbury 35:34 Div 1 M40 7 175 261 5 Bedford & County Mob Mvet 897
SM 52 Joe Spicer 1025 Windsor, S, E&H 35:42 Div 1 M20 10 174 260 6 Headington RR Mob Mvet 819
SM 53 James Davis 1156 Vale of Aylesbury 35:44 Div 1 M20 11 173 259 7 Gade Valley Harriers Mob Mvet 798
SM 54 Andy Inchley 810 Leighton Buzzard 35:46 Div 1 MS 35 172 258 8 Marshall Milton Keynes Mob Mvet 788
SM 55 James Repper 312 Chiltern Harriers 35:46 Div 1 M40 8 171 257 9 St Albans Striders Mob Mvet 775
SM 56 Michael Goddard 309 Chiltern Harriers 35:53 Div 1 M20 12 170 256 10 Tring Mob Mvet 751
SM 57 Jacob Hine 494 St Albans Striders 35:57 Div 1 M20 13 169 255 11 Watford Harriers Mob Mvet 711
SM 58 Tom Inchley 812 Leighton Buzzard 35:58 Div 1 MS 36 168 254 12 Silson Joggers Mob Mvet 690
SM 59 Nigel Marley 1348 Oxford City 36:01 Div 1 MS 37 167 253 13 Bearbrook RC Mob Mvet 624
SM 60 Rob Harris 357 Bedford & County 36:03 Div 1 MS 38 166 252 14 Oxford City Mob Mvet 550
SM 61 Chris Wood 650 Silson Joggers 36:04 Div 1 MS 39 165 251 15 Dacorum & Tring Mob Mvet 487
SM 62 Paul Williamson 2161 Leighton Buzzard Tri 36:07 Div 2 M40 9 86 250 16 Redway Runners Mob Mvet 425
SM 63 Alan Wray 822 Harrow 36:10 Div 1 M40 10 164 249 17 Handy Cross RC Mob Mvet 370
SM 64 Alistair Melville-Smith 308 Chiltern Harriers 36:14 Div 1 M40 11 163 248 18 Leighton Buzzard Tri Mob Mvet 351
SM 65 Matt Adcock 1669 Watford Harriers 36:16 Div 2 M40 12 85 247 19 Wellingborough Mob Mvet 274
SM 66 Robert Dean 1991 Thame Runners 36:17 Div 2 MS 40 84 246 20 Higham Harriers Mob Mvet 274
SM 67 Joe Dunn 508 St Albans Striders 36:20 Div 1 MS 41 162 245 21 Purple Patch Runners Mob Mvet 252
SM 68 Steve Herring 19 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:23 Div 1 M40 13 161 244 22 Luton Mob Mvet 250
SM 69 Tom Phelps 644 Silson Joggers 36:30 Div 1 MS 42 160 243 23 Banbury Harriers Mob Mvet 200
SM 70 Mark Cursons 827 Harrow 36:31 Div 1 M50 2 159 242 24 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Mob Mvet 172
SM 71 Chris Norman 805 Leighton Buzzard 36:36 Div 1 MS 43 158 241 25 Wycombe Phoenix Mob Mvet 122
SM 72 Archie Rippin 44 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:40 Div 1 M20 14 157 240 26 Alchester RC Mob Mvet 97
SM 73 Billy Mead 813 Leighton Buzzard 36:43 Div 1 MS 44 156 239 27 Thame Runners Mob Mvet 89
SM 74 Jeremy Vick 21 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:43 Div 1 MS 45 155 238 28 Olney Runners Mob Mvet 84
SM 75 Jeremy Boxberger 20 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:45 Div 1 MS 46 154 237 29 Maidenhead Mob Mvet 6
SM 76 Mark Booth 1488 Wycombe Phoenix 36:51 Div 2 MS 47 83 236 30 Stevenage & N Herts Mob Mvet 3
SM 77 Owen Byrne 1904 Bearbrook RC 36:51 Div 2 M50 3 82 235
SM 78 Adam Haylock 807 Leighton Buzzard 36:54 Div 1 MS 48 153 234
SM 79 Ross Threlfall 6 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:58 Div 1 MS 49 152 233
SM 80 Tim Inchley 811 Leighton Buzzard 37:04 Div 1 M40 14 151 232
SM 81 Nick Williams 1272 Tring 37:06 Div 1 MS 50 150 231
SM 82 David Maisey 1158 Vale of Aylesbury 37:08 Div 1 M40 15 149 230
SM 83 Stuart Still 342 Bedford & County 37:12 Div 1 M40 16 148 229
SM 84 David Clarke 1487 Wycombe Phoenix 37:13 Div 2 M20 15 81 228
SM 85 Tim Jones 1160 Vale of Aylesbury 37:19 Div 1 M50 4 147 227
SM 86 Steve Earley 343 Bedford & County 37:20 Div 1 M40 17 146 226
SM 87 Dan Doherty 2144 Higham Harriers 37:21 Div 2 MS 51 80 225
SM 88 Richard Skilbeck 1362 Headington RR 37:23 Div 1 M40 18 145 224
SM 89 Mike Kerrigan 29 Marshall Milton Keynes 37:25 Div 1 M40 19 144 223
SM 90 Tom Powell 358 Bedford & County 37:31 Div 1 MS 52 143 222
SM 91 Jesus Gonzalez 1898 Bearbrook RC 37:32 Div 2 MS 53 79 221
SM 92 Anthony James 1206 Gade Valley Harriers 37:35 Div 1 MS 54 142 220
SM 93 Craig Palmer 2182 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 37:39 Div 2 MS 55 78 219
SM 94 Frank Fulcher 2051 Handy Cross RC 37:40 Div 2 M40 20 77 218
SM 95 Charlie Mead 816 Leighton Buzzard 37:41 Div 1 M20 16 141 217
SM 96 Edward Price 1213 Gade Valley Harriers 37:42 Div 1 M40 21 140 216
SM 97 Graham Smith 507 St Albans Striders 37:42 Div 1 M40 22 139 215
SM 98 Louis Hazel 921 Luton 37:43 Div 1 M20 17 138 214
SM 99 Graeme Jones 830 Harrow 37:52 Div 1 M40 23 137 213
SM 100 Tommy Atkins 1154 Vale of Aylesbury 37:57 Div 1 MS 56 136 212
SM 101 James Stewart 2162 Leighton Buzzard Tri 37:57 Div 2 MS 57 76 211
SM 102 Mike Bridge 502 St Albans Striders 37:58 Div 1 MS 58 135 210
SM 103 Paul Allen 1280 Tring 38:00 Div 1 M50 5 134 209
SM 104 Andrew Wiseall 313 Chiltern Harriers 38:02 Div 1 MS 59 133 208
SM 105 Daniel Morgan 1022 Windsor, S, E&H 38:03 Div 1 MS 60 132 207
SM 106 Ashley Holmes 303 Chiltern Harriers 38:04 Div 1 MS 61 131 206
SM 107 James Bell 809 Leighton Buzzard 38:07 Div 1 M40 24 130 205
SM 108 Jack Benedickter 354 Bedford & County 38:09 Div 1 MS 62 129 204
SM 109 Peter Norris 832 Harrow 38:23 Div 1 MS 63 128 203
SM 110 Guy Woollett 1214 Gade Valley Harriers 38:25 Div 1 M40 25 127 202
SM 111 Paul Mizon 1842 Redway Runners 38:30 Div 2 MS 64 75 201
SM 112 Andy Byerley 1153 Vale of Aylesbury 38:31 Div 1 M40 26 126 200
SM 113 Antonio Franco 36 Marshall Milton Keynes 38:33 Div 1 MS 65 125 199
SM 114 Graham Foster 490 St Albans Striders 38:34 Div 1 M50 6 124 198
SM 115 Nathan Jones 2146 Higham Harriers 38:37 Div 2 MS 66 74 197
SM 116 Jahmal Williams 923 Luton 38:39 Div 1 M20 18 123 196
SM 117 Dylan Wendleken 1212 Gade Valley Harriers 38:41 Div 1 M40 27 122 195
SM 118 Andy Field 658 Silson Joggers 38:41 Div 1 M40 28 121 194
SM 119 Jim Darcy 652 Silson Joggers 38:42 Div 1 M50 7 120 193
SM 120 Simon Pritchard 2041 Banbury Harriers 38:45 Div 2 M40 29 73 192
SM 121 Steve Long 1308 Tring 38:49 Div 1 M50 8 119 191
SM 122 Edward Anders 482 St Albans Striders 38:51 Div 1 M20 19 118 190
SM 123 Pearce Phillips 1896 Bearbrook RC 38:53 Div 2 M40 30 72 189
SM 124 Keith Preedy 1273 Tring 38:54 Div 1 M50 9 117 188
SM 125 David Hall 2053 Handy Cross RC 38:55 Div 2 MS 67 71 187
SM 126 Richard Grant 1350 Oxford City 38:57 Div 1 M60 1 116 186
SM 127 Jon Roberts 1219 Gade Valley Harriers 39:02 Div 1 M40 31 115 185
SM 128 Colin Braybrook 483 St Albans Striders 39:05 Div 1 M50 10 114 184
SM 129 Dom Evans 1277 Tring 39:05 Div 1 M20 20 113 183
SM 130 Mark Richards 1157 Vale of Aylesbury 39:11 Div 1 M40 32 112 182
SM 131 Tom Roberts 336 Bedford & County 39:13 Div 1 MS 68 111 181
SM 132 Sam Dear 806 Leighton Buzzard 39:17 Div 1 MS 69 110 180
SM 133 Warren Rose 808 Leighton Buzzard 39:17 Div 1 M40 33 109 179
SM 134 Craig Dowie 487 St Albans Striders 39:19 Div 1 M40 34 108 178
SM 135 Paul Middleton 1265 Tring 39:20 Div 1 MS 70 107 177
SM 136 Steve Lincoln 643 Silson Joggers 39:20 Div 1 M40 35 106 176
SM 137 Andy Blair 353 Bedford & County 39:24 Div 1 M50 11 105 175
SM 138 Stephen Burgess 1297 Tring 39:30 Div 1 M20 21 104 174
SM 139 Andy Hickman 301 Chiltern Harriers 39:33 Div 1 M40 36 103 173
SM 140 Nick Harris 1697 Watford Harriers 39:35 Div 2 M40 37 70 172
SM 141 Simon Read 1843 Redway Runners 39:36 Div 2 M40 38 69 171
SM 142 Roger Thetford 1365 Headington RR 39:38 Div 1 M50 12 102 170
SM 143 Dan Winfield 924 Luton 39:39 Div 1 M40 39 101 169
SM 144 Stewart Thorp 1351 Oxford City 39:43 Div 1 M60 2 100 168
SM 145 Chris Finister 22 Marshall Milton Keynes 39:48 Div 1 M40 40 99 167
SM 146 Jon Taylor 305 Chiltern Harriers 39:51 Div 1 MS 71 98 166
SM 147 Steven Russell 1559 Dacorum & Tring 39:53 Div 2 M40 41 68 165
SM 148 Matt Hamilton 1552 Dacorum & Tring 39:55 Div 2 MS 72 67 164
SM 149 Alan Whelan 1307 Tring 39:56 Div 1 M50 13 97 163
SM 150 Alan Darbyshire 1366 Headington RR 40:01 Div 1 M50 14 96 162
SM 151 Steve Ireland 1368 Headington RR 40:02 Div 1 M40 42 95 161
SM 152 Richard Francis 647 Silson Joggers 40:02 Div 1 MS 73 94 160
SM 153 Huw Edwardes-Evans 1151 Vale of Aylesbury 40:04 Div 1 M20 22 93 159
SM 154 Thomas North 1236 Gade Valley Harriers 40:05 Div 1 M40 43 92 158
SM 155 Nick Clay 815 Leighton Buzzard 40:06 Div 1 M50 15 91 157
SM 156 Ian Needleman 1261 Tring 40:07 Div 1 M50 16 90 156
SM 157 Craig Walliser 823 Harrow 40:08 Div 1 MS 74 89 155
SM 158 Andrew Wasdell 38 Marshall Milton Keynes 40:10 Div 1 M40 44 88 154
SM 159 Lee Murphy (N/S) 933 Luton 40:15 G MS 75
SM 160 Chris Dunn 37 Marshall Milton Keynes 40:18 Div 1 MS 76 87 153
SM 161 Bill Hawes 1207 Gade Valley Harriers 40:20 Div 1 M40 45 86 152
SM 162 Michael Burgess 1262 Tring 40:21 Div 1 M50 17 85 151
SM 163 Kevin Fielding 1274 Tring 40:22 Div 1 M40 46 84 150
SM 164 Ben Norman 2145 Higham Harriers 40:24 Div 2 MS 77 66 149
SM 165 Barrie Day 1961 Purple Patch Runners 40:26 Div 2 M40 47 65 148
SM 166 Tom May 800 Leighton Buzzard 40:26 Div 1 M40 48 83 147
SM 167 Seb Rowe 509 St Albans Striders 40:26 Div 1 M40 49 82 146
SM 168 Andrew Wells 1202 Gade Valley Harriers 40:27 Div 1 MS 78 81 145
SM 169 James Powell 1897 Bearbrook RC 40:35 Div 2 MS 79 64 144
SM 170 Nick Andrews 829 Harrow 40:35 Div 1 M40 50 80 143
SM 171 Richard Slack 1563 Dacorum & Tring 40:43 Div 2 MS 80 63 142
SM 172 Andrew Trevillion 1566 Dacorum & Tring 40:49 Div 2 MS 81 62 141
SM 173 Pablo Plaza Lastras 504 St Albans Striders 40:52 Div 1 MS 82 79 140
SM 174 Pete Benedickter 355 Bedford & County 40:57 Div 1 M40 51 78 139
SM 175 Stuart Blofeld 797 Leighton Buzzard 41:03 Div 1 MS 83 77 138
SM 176 Stephen Newing 1233 Gade Valley Harriers 41:05 Div 1 MS 84 76 137
SM 177 Matt Earles 1567 Dacorum & Tring 41:16 Div 2 M40 52 61 136
SM 178 Stephen Shaw 1568 Dacorum & Tring 41:19 Div 2 M50 18 60 135
SM 179 Ali Ferrie 657 Silson Joggers 41:23 Div 1 M20 23 75 134
SM 180 Michael Prest 45 Marshall Milton Keynes 41:25 Div 1 MS 85 74 133
SM 181 Neil Brown 314 Chiltern Harriers 41:25 Div 1 MS 86 73 132
SM 182 John Donaldson 2291 Wellingborough 41:27 Div 2 M50 19 59 131
SM 183 Richard Barcock 1902 Bearbrook RC 41:28 Div 2 M40 53 58 130
SM 184 Stewart Shears 656 Silson Joggers 41:29 Div 1 MS 87 72 129
SM 185 Jack Gladman 1757 Stevenage & N Herts 41:30 Div 2 M20 24 57 128
SM 186 Michael Spencer 646 Silson Joggers 41:31 Div 1 M50 20 71 127
SM 187 Paul Adams 2147 Higham Harriers 41:31 Div 2 M40 54 56 126
SM 188 Anthony Nicolson 503 St Albans Striders 41:32 Div 1 M40 55 70 125
SM 189 Martyn Blackwell 345 Bedford & County 41:33 Div 1 M50 21 69 124
SM 190 Alex Douglas 651 Silson Joggers 41:35 Div 1 MS 88 68 123
SM 191 Mike Taylor 1482 Wycombe Phoenix 41:39 Div 2 M40 56 55 122
SM 192 Justin Coombs 1767 Maidenhead 41:41 Div 2 MS 89 54 121
SM 193 Liam Herbert 1759 Stevenage & N Herts 41:42 Div 2 MS 90 53 120
SM 194 Mike Worsfold 315 Chiltern Harriers 41:44 Div 1 M40 57 67 119
SM 195 Anthony Hall 1762 Maidenhead 41:49 Div 2 MS 91 52 118
SM 196 Neil Glenister 1965 Purple Patch Runners 41:50 Div 2 MS 92 51 117
SM 197 Gildas Braine 2115 Queens Park Harriers 41:50 Div 2 MS 93 50 116
SM 198 Martin Erasmus 41 Marshall Milton Keynes 41:57 Div 1 M50 22 66 115
SM 199 Roy Treadwell 1354 Oxford City 41:57 Div 1 M60 3 65 114
SM 200 David Killick 818 Leighton Buzzard 42:01 Div 1 M40 58 64 113
SM 201 Martin Halling 492 St Albans Striders 42:04 Div 1 M50 23 63 112
SM 202 Henrik Hartman 1111 Vale of Aylesbury 42:07 Div 1 M40 59 62 111
SM 203 Robby Taylor 40 Marshall Milton Keynes 42:14 Div 1 MS 94 61 110
SM 204 Robert Payne 352 Bedford & County 42:19 Div 1 M40 60 60 109
SM 205 Henry Edwardes-Evans 1150 Vale of Aylesbury 42:27 Div 1 M50 24 59 108
SM 206 Lawrie Hurman 1363 Headington RR 42:33 Div 1 M60 4 58 107
SM 207 Keith Foley 826 Harrow 42:37 Div 1 M40 61 57 106
SM 208 Stuart Read 799 Leighton Buzzard 42:40 Div 1 MS 95 56 105
SM 209 Michael Birch 1225 Gade Valley Harriers 42:40 Div 1 MS 96 55 104
SM 210 Gareth Bird 803 Leighton Buzzard 42:41 Div 1 M40 62 54 103
SM 211 Paul King 653 Silson Joggers 42:42 Div 1 MS 97 53 102
SM 212 Neville Baker 1364 Headington RR 42:45 Div 1 M60 5 52 101
SM 213 Bobby Riddaway 2188 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 42:47 Div 2 M40 63 49 100
SM 214 Stuart Woodruff 1816 Redway Runners 42:50 Div 2 M40 64 48 99
SM 215 Paul Dineen 2055 Handy Cross RC 42:52 Div 2 M40 65 47 98
SM 216 Simon Worfolk 2231 Alchester RC 42:54 Div 2 M40 66 46 97
SM 217 Mike Gooch 2292 Wellingborough 42:59 Div 2 M40 67 45 96
SM 218 Zac Mcdonough 1666 Watford Harriers 43:07 Div 2 MS 98 44 95
SM 219 Richard Steeley 1836 Redway Runners 43:10 Div 2 MS 99 43 94
SM 220 Clive Cohen 1275 Tring 43:12 Div 1 M50 25 51 93
SM 221 Jeremy Godfrey 2189 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 43:23 Div 2 MS 100 42 92
SM 222 Simon Geary 1231 Gade Valley Harriers 43:27 Div 1 M40 68 50 91
SM 223 Simon Barnett 1268 Tring 43:34 Div 1 MS 101 49 90
SM 224 David Hutchings 2141 Higham Harriers 43:36 Div 2 M50 26 41 89
SM 225 John Griffiths 1361 Headington RR 43:41 Div 1 M50 27 48 88
SM 226 Steve Goodlad 2167 Leighton Buzzard Tri 43:42 Div 2 M50 28 40 87
SM 227 Alan Humphries 1812 Redway Runners 43:45 Div 2 M40 69 39 86
SM 228 Mark Emmett 1993 Thame Runners 43:50 Div 2 M50 29 38 85
SM 229 Steve Dicks 2212 Olney Runners 43:54 Div 2 M40 70 37 84
SM 230 James Mackeddie 2186 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 43:55 Div 2 MS 102 36 83
SM 231 John Exley 1352 Oxford City 44:00 Div 1 M60 6 47 82
SM 232 Dave Wise 1209 Gade Valley Harriers 44:03 Div 1 M40 71 46 81
SM 233 Jon Oliver 1761 Maidenhead 44:11 Div 2 MS 103 35 80
SM 234 John Manning 1263 Tring 44:12 Div 1 M60 7 45 79
SM 235 Rick Ansell 1264 Tring 44:13 Div 1 M50 30 44 78
SM 236 Kelvin Smith 31 Marshall Milton Keynes 44:14 Div 1 M60 8 43 77
SM 237 Paul Mason 48 Marshall Milton Keynes 44:21 Div 1 M60 9 42 76
SM 238 James Peerless 2054 Handy Cross RC 44:26 Div 2 MS 104 34 75
SM 239 Alan Daglish 926 Luton 44:29 Div 1 M60 10 41 74
SM 240 Michael Fryer 1901 Bearbrook RC 44:35 Div 2 MS 105 33 73
SM 241 Jeremy Bell 2184 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 44:43 Div 2 M50 31 32 72
SM 242 Chris Marchand 1962 Purple Patch Runners 44:46 Div 2 M50 32 31 71
SM 243 Neil Morris 1903 Bearbrook RC 44:49 Div 2 M50 33 30 70
SM 244 Gareth Snelson 1834 Redway Runners 44:51 Div 2 M40 72 29 69
SM 245 Adrian Jelley 659 Silson Joggers 44:52 Div 1 M40 73 40 68
SM 246 Richard Popiel 660 Silson Joggers 44:55 Div 1 M50 34 39 67
SM 247 James Dwight 1813 Redway Runners 44:56 Div 2 MS 106 28 66
SM 248 Paul Carter 1817 Redway Runners 44:57 Div 2 M40 74 27 65
SM 249 Mick Russell 351 Bedford & County 45:01 Div 1 M60 11 38 64
SM 250 Paul Durbin 488 St Albans Striders 45:02 Div 1 M50 35 37 63
SM 251 James Thomson 1216 Gade Valley Harriers 45:07 Div 1 MS 107 36 62
SM 252 Andy Hoare 642 Silson Joggers 45:13 Div 1 M50 36 35 61
SM 253 Sean Westrope 814 Leighton Buzzard 45:16 Div 1 M50 37 34 60
SM 254 Jeff Rycroft 654 Silson Joggers 45:23 Div 1 M40 75 33 59
SM 255 Kevin Harding 1301 Tring 45:26 Div 1 M50 38 32 58
SM 256 Maurice O'connell 1833 Redway Runners 45:34 Div 2 M60 12 26 57
SM 257 Matt Spenceley 648 Silson Joggers 45:37 Div 1 MS 108 31 56
SM 258 Douglas Yabsley 46 Marshall Milton Keynes 45:41 Div 1 M40 76 30 55
SM 259 Jim Simpson 506 St Albans Striders 45:43 Div 1 M50 39 29 54
SM 260 Stuart Dimmock 819 Leighton Buzzard 45:48 Div 1 M40 77 28 53
SM 261 Mike Hollis 2058 Handy Cross RC 45:49 Div 2 M60 13 25 52
SM 262 Robert Salt 1561 Dacorum & Tring 45:51 Div 2 M50 40 24 51
SM 263 Tony Fitzpatrick 344 Bedford & County 46:10 Div 1 M40 78 27 50
SM 264 Bob Kellam 655 Silson Joggers 46:14 Div 1 MS 109 26 49
SM 265 Dave Findel-Hawkins 32 Marshall Milton Keynes 46:18 Div 1 M60 14 25 48
SM 266 Mark Viccars 2303 Wellingborough 46:19 Div 2 M50 41 23 47
SM 267 Chris Dimmock 820 Leighton Buzzard 46:27 Div 1 M40 79 24 46
SM 268 Scott Clarke 304 Chiltern Harriers 46:39 Div 1 M40 80 23 45
SM 269 David Cooper 1814 Redway Runners 46:39 Div 2 MS 110 22 44
SM 270 Glenn Dickinson 1839 Redway Runners 46:43 Div 2 M50 42 21 43
SM 271 Mattias Innocenti 495 St Albans Striders 46:52 Div 1 MS 111 22 42
SM 272 Bill Goodyear 347 Bedford & County 47:08 Div 1 M50 43 21 41
SM 273 Naythran Bellamy 2149 Higham Harriers 47:15 Div 2 M40 81 20 40
SM 274 Mark Haynes 798 Leighton Buzzard 47:30 Div 1 M40 82 20 39
SM 275 Michael Donovan 486 St Albans Striders 47:38 Div 1 M60 15 19 38
SM 276 Glen Martin 319 Chiltern Harriers 47:42 Div 1 M40 83 18 37
SM 277 Lemuel Dickie-Johnson 821 Harrow 47:59 Div 1 MS 112 17 36
SM 278 Derek Slann 1841 Redway Runners 48:07 Div 2 M60 16 19 35
SM 279 Kingsley Basson 1298 Tring 48:23 Div 1 M40 84 16 34
SM 280 David Llewellyn 1963 Purple Patch Runners 48:30 Div 2 M50 44 18 33
SM 281 Mark Boyce 2148 Higham Harriers 48:39 Div 2 MS 113 17 32
SM 282 Russell Bailey 1229 Gade Valley Harriers 48:46 Div 1 M50 45 15 31
SM 283 Graham Mayoh 1680 Watford Harriers 48:51 Div 2 M50 46 16 30
SM 284 Paul Canning 39 Marshall Milton Keynes 49:11 Div 1 M40 85 14 29
SM 285 Mark Childs 34 Marshall Milton Keynes 49:21 Div 1 M50 47 13 28
SM 286 Darren Mills 1556 Dacorum & Tring 49:30 Div 2 MS 114 15 27
SM 287 Michael Jack 496 St Albans Striders 49:46 Div 1 M50 48 12 26
SM 288 Simon Murray 346 Bedford & County 49:52 Div 1 M50 49 11 25
SM 289 Steve Field 310 Chiltern Harriers 50:09 Div 1 M60 17 10 24
SM 290 Paul Glyn 1551 Dacorum & Tring 50:15 Div 2 M40 86 14 23
SM 291 Warren Reid 1899 Bearbrook RC 50:31 Div 2 M40 87 13 22
SM 292 Paul Jones 1815 Redway Runners 50:41 Div 2 MS 115 12 21
SM 293 Chris Large 802 Leighton Buzzard 50:46 Div 1 MS 116 9 20
SM 294 Phil Deverearux 2142 Higham Harriers 51:09 Div 2 M40 88 11 19
SM 295 Richard Stevens 1565 Dacorum & Tring 51:12 Div 2 M40 89 10 18
SM 296 Brian Leyton 1270 Tring 51:48 Div 1 M60 18 8 17
SM 297 James Mason 1555 Dacorum & Tring 52:02 Div 2 MS 117 9 16
SM 298 Andy Newing 1203 Gade Valley Harriers 52:04 Div 1 M40 90 7 15
SM 299 Kevin Moore 2165 Leighton Buzzard Tri 52:26 Div 2 M50 50 8 14
SM 300 John Slack 1564 Dacorum & Tring 52:44 Div 2 M60 19 7 13
SM 301 Fred Watt 801 Leighton Buzzard 52:47 Div 1 M60 20 6 12
SM 302 Malcolm Sargeant 1562 Dacorum & Tring 53:07 Div 2 M60 21 6 11
SM 303 Trevor Brawn 311 Chiltern Harriers 53:29 Div 1 M60 22 5 10
SM 304 Rob Woods 1349 Oxford City 53:52 Div 1 M60 23 4 9
SM 305 Andrew Bartlett 2046 Banbury Harriers 54:08 Div 2 M60 24 5 8
SM 306 Paul Brooks 929 Luton 54:12 Div 1 M50 51 3 7
SM 307 Pawel Czarnomski 1763 Maidenhead 54:54 Div 2 M40 91 4 6
SM 308 Jonathan Milne 501 St Albans Striders 55:18 Div 1 M40 92 2 5
SM 309 Ben Bennett 1992 Thame Runners 56:16 Div 2 M50 52 3 4
SM 310 Steve Feely 1758 Stevenage & N Herts 57:12 Div 2 M40 93 2 3
SM 311 Steve Batham 2057 Handy Cross RC 57:54 Div 2 M60 25 1 2
SM 312 Tim Hullett 645 Silson Joggers 60:30 Div 1 M60 26 1 1
  Under 17 Men
Race Pos   No. Club Time Div Cat   Pts Mob   Pos Under 17 Men Mob M17 Pts
M17 1 Ben Davies 430 Bedford & County 19:28 Div 1 M17 34 46 1 Bedford & County Mob M17 134
M17 2 Will Mullins 387 Bedford & County 19:32 Div 1 M17 33 45 2 Chiltern Harriers Mob M17 117
M17 3 Will Perkin 269 Chiltern Harriers 19:44 Div 1 M17 32 44 3 Marshall Milton Keynes Mob M17 107
M17 4 Freddie Ayre 389 Bedford & County 20:17 Div 1 M17 31 43 4 Wycombe Phoenix Mob M17 38
M17 5 Dom Menzies 392 Bedford & County 20:26 Div 1 M17 30 42 5 Luton Mob M17 35
M17 6 Alfred Yabsley 77 Marshall Milton Keynes 20:26 Div 1 M17 29 41 6 Watford Harriers Mob M17 31
M17 7 Callum Mullins 386 Bedford & County 20:35 Div 1 M17 28 40 7 Dacorum & Tring Mob M17 30
M17 8 Sam Barton 385 Bedford & County 20:36 Div 1 M17 27 39 8 Vale of Aylesbury Mob M17 29
M17 9 Richard Slade 270 Chiltern Harriers 20:43 Div 1 M17 26 38 9 Leighton Buzzard Mob M17 26
M17 10 Ryan Ward 431 Bedford & County 20:43 Div 1 M17 25 37 10 Windsor, S, E&H Mob M17 24
M17 11 Jamie Viney 391 Bedford & County 21:01 Div 1 M17 24 36 11 Stevenage & N Herts Mob M17 20
M17 12 Samuel Howell 271 Chiltern Harriers 21:07 Div 1 M17 23 35 12 St Albans Striders Mob M17 12
M17 13 Daniel Hynes 105 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:07 Div 1 M17 22 34 13 Bicester AC Mob M17 11
M17 14 Tom Angell 388 Bedford & County 21:19 Div 1 M17 21 33 14 Maidenhead Mob M17 11
M17 15 Ewan Forsythe 104 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:20 Div 1 M17 20 32 15 Tring Mob M17 8
M17 16 William Brown 272 Chiltern Harriers 21:22 Div 1 M17 19 31
M17 17 George Brown 273 Chiltern Harriers 21:25 Div 1 M17 18 30
M17 18 Harri Kane 1159 Vale of Aylesbury 21:34 Div 1 M17 17 29
M17 19 David Thomas 274 Chiltern Harriers 21:44 Div 1 M17 16 28
M17 20 Robert Hall 278 Chiltern Harriers 21:50 Div 1 M17 15 27
M17 21 Sam Nicholas 779 Leighton Buzzard 21:55 Div 1 M17 14 26
M17 22 Rhys Rowland 1511 Dacorum & Tring 22:00 Div 2 M17 12 25
M17 23 Matt Hinde 1020 Windsor, S, E&H 22:00 Div 1 M17 13 24
M17 24 Will Forster 393 Bedford & County 22:01 Div 1 M17 12 23
M17 25 Luke King 936 Luton 22:09 Div 1 M17 11 22
M17 26 Josh Rogers 390 Bedford & County 22:13 Div 1 M17 10 21
M17 27 Daniel Streeter 1760 Stevenage & N Herts 22:19 Div 2 M17 11 20
M17 28 James Minter (N/S) 107 Marshall Milton Keynes 22:23 G M17
M17 29 Daniel Weathers 1475 Wycombe Phoenix 22:27 Div 2 M17 10 19
M17 30 Jake Alderson 276 Chiltern Harriers 22:38 Div 1 M17 9 18
M17 31 Dean Johal 1696 Watford Harriers 22:41 Div 2 M17 9 17
M17 32 Harry Cox 279 Chiltern Harriers 22:41 Div 1 M17 8 16
M17 33 Aidan Kingman 1476 Wycombe Phoenix 22:49 Div 2 M17 8 15
M17 34 Byron Johal 1698 Watford Harriers 23:03 Div 2 M17 7 14
M17 35 Seyi Obembe 938 Luton 23:24 Div 1 M17 7 13
M17 36 Ollie Daykin 394 Bedford & County 23:36 Div 1 M17 6 12
M17 37 Tom Gould 2261 Bicester AC 23:39 Div 2 M17 6 11
M17 38 Andrew Doherty 533 St Albans Striders 23:52 Div 1 M17 5 10
M17 39 Sebastian Mills 275 Chiltern Harriers 23:57 Div 1 M17 4 9
M17 40 Samuel Fielding 1278 Tring 23:58 Div 1 M17 3 8
M17 41 Daniel Abrahamson 1771 Maidenhead 24:02 Div 2 M17 5 7
M17 42 Harvey Green 96 Marshall Milton Keynes 24:52 Div 1 M17 2 6
M17 43 Matthew Renphrey 1500 Dacorum & Tring 25:04 Div 2 M17 4 5
M17 44 Sammy Taylor 1474 Wycombe Phoenix 25:06 Div 2 M17 3 4
M17 45 Andrew Thomson 1769 Maidenhead 25:34 Div 2 M17 2 3
M17 46 Ben Totty 531 St Albans Striders 26:08 Div 1 M17 1 2
M17 47 Jake Humphries 1768 Maidenhead 26:45 Div 2 M17 1 1
  Under 15 Boys
Race Pos   No. Club Time Div Cat   Pts Mob   Pos Under 15 Boys Mob M15 Pts
M15 1 Callum Walsh 536 St Albans Striders 14:35 Div 1 M15 59 81 1 Bedford & County Mob M15 229
M15 2 Aiden Killeen 403 Bedford & County 14:36 Div 1 M15 58 80 2 Marshall Milton Keynes Mob M15 220
M15 3 Max Perry 1172 Vale of Aylesbury 14:51 Div 1 M15 57 79 3 Vale of Aylesbury Mob M15 204
M15 4 Jack Meijer 90 Marshall Milton Keynes 14:52 Div 1 M15 56 78 4 Chiltern Harriers Mob M15 179
M15 5 Laurance Edwards 869 Harrow 15:05 Div 1 M15 55 77 5 Luton Mob M15 173
M15 6 Evan Hosking 402 Bedford & County 15:09 Div 1 M15 54 76 6 St Albans Striders Mob M15 169
M15 7 Ben Winfield 941 Luton 15:10 Div 1 M15 53 75 7 Harrow Mob M15 166
M15 8 Finn Bell 1403 Wycombe Phoenix 15:20 Div 2 M15 22 74 8 Bracknell Mob M15 117
M15 9 Max Gilhespy 400 Bedford & County 15:21 Div 1 M15 52 73 9 Watford Harriers Mob M15 116
M15 10 Robert Hickman 102 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:24 Div 1 M15 51 72 10 Maidenhead Mob M15 112
M15 11 Oliver Davies 423 Bedford & County 15:26 Div 1 M15 50 71 11 Wycombe Phoenix Mob M15 96
M15 12 James Dowsett 75 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:27 Div 1 M15 49 70 12 Dacorum & Tring Mob M15 72
M15 13 Cameron Reid 259 Chiltern Harriers 15:30 Div 1 M15 48 69 13 Silson Joggers Mob M15 62
M15 14 Cameron Gillies 406 Bedford & County 15:30 Div 1 M15 47 68 14 Cookham RC Mob M15 54
M15 15 Ed Blythman 396 Bedford & County 15:31 Div 1 M15 46 67 15 Stevenage & N Herts Mob M15 47
M15 16 Kristrian Imroth 1499 Dacorum & Tring 15:33 Div 2 M15 21 66 16 Olney Runners Mob M15 32
M15 17 Connor Keogh 1678 Watford Harriers 15:35 Div 2 M15 20 65 17 Biggleswade AC Mob M15 20
M15 18 Aaron Wooton 106 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:35 Div 1 M15 45 64 18 Banbury Harriers Mob M15 16
M15 19 Matthew Bird 1173 Vale of Aylesbury 15:42 Div 1 M15 44 63 19 Windsor, S, E&H Mob M15 10
M15 20 Oliver Cay 1181 Vale of Aylesbury 15:43 Div 1 M15 43 62 20 Wellingborough Mob M15 2
M15 21 Tom Sharp 94 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:45 Div 1 M15 42 61
M15 22 Richard Laursen 404 Bedford & County 15:49 Div 1 M15 41 60
M15 23 Tommy Davies 261 Chiltern Harriers 15:54 Div 1 M15 40 59
M15 24 James Dirkin 1774 Maidenhead 15:56 Div 2 M15 19 58
M15 25 Andrew Worrall 409 Bedford & County 15:58 Div 1 M15 39 57
M15 26 Max Borgnis 1589 Bracknell 16:01 Div 2 M15 18 56
M15 27 Harry Ewing 109 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:05 Div 1 M15 38 55
M15 28 Harry Brodie 397 Bedford & County 16:06 Div 1 M15 37 54
M15 29 Ben Warren 945 Luton 16:06 Div 1 M15 36 53
M15 30 Reuben Williams 429 Bedford & County 16:10 Div 1 M15 35 52
M15 31 Ben Howell 262 Chiltern Harriers 16:11 Div 1 M15 34 51
M15 32 Charley Madgin 98 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:13 Div 1 M15 33 50
M15 33 Cameron Clark 538 St Albans Striders 16:15 Div 1 M15 32 49
M15 34 Daniel Godden 873 Harrow 16:16 Div 1 M15 31 48
M15 35 Oliver Griffiths 1679 Watford Harriers 16:16 Div 2 M15 17 47
M15 36 Nathan Brammer 1772 Maidenhead 16:16 Div 2 M15 16 46
M15 37 Joshua Mitchell 944 Luton 16:17 Div 1 M15 30 45
M15 38 Oliver Jackson 260 Chiltern Harriers 16:18 Div 1 M15 29 44
M15 39 Adam Gambrill 1924 Cookham RC 16:23 Div 2 M15 15 43
M15 40 Peter Hickman 103 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:25 Div 1 M15 28 42
M15 41 Liam Bunn 874 Harrow 16:27 Div 1 M15 27 41
M15 42 Finlay Gibbs 88 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:27 Div 1 M15 26 40
M15 43 William Bowran 540 St Albans Striders 16:29 Div 1 M15 25 39
M15 44 Jamie Pugh 1168 Vale of Aylesbury 16:37 Div 1 M15 24 38
M15 45 Michael Moroney 940 Luton 16:37 Div 1 M15 23 37
M15 46 Archie Yabsley 78 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:38 Div 1 M15 22 36
M15 47 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 1175 Vale of Aylesbury 16:41 Div 1 M15 21 35
M15 48 Brian Sayle 81 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:42 Div 1 M15 20 34
M15 49 Jonathan Nash 407 Bedford & County 16:47 Div 1 M15 19 33
M15 50 Matthew Dicks 2211 Olney Runners 16:48 Div 2 M15 14 32
M15 51 Oliver Hall 1597 Bracknell 16:49 Div 2 M15 13 31
M15 52 Harrry Withers 1610 Bracknell 16:55 Div 2 M15 12 30
M15 53 Alfie Long 667 Silson Joggers 17:02 Div 1 M15 18 29
M15 54 Isaac Lunn 405 Bedford & County 17:02 Div 1 M15 17 28
M15 55 Jed Knoblett 942 Luton 17:14 Div 1 M15 16 27
M15 56 Owain Williams 80 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:16 Div 1 M15 15 26
M15 57 Jack Goodyear 401 Bedford & County 17:17 Div 1 M15 14 25
M15 58 Jack Terrey 85 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:18 Div 1 M15 13 24
M15 59 Haydn Williams 1735 Stevenage & N Herts 17:22 Div 2 M15 11 23
M15 60 Myles Caddell 1406 Wycombe Phoenix 17:29 Div 2 M15 10 22
M15 61 Jason List 1733 Stevenage & N Herts 17:30 Div 2 M15 9 21
M15 62 Owen Wathen 2081 Biggleswade AC 17:31 Div 2 M15 8 20
M15 63 Callum Nicholson 408 Bedford & County 17:34 Div 1 M15 12 19
M15 64 Christopher Jones 669 Silson Joggers 17:35 Div 1 M15 11 18
M15 65 Oliver Megeary 93 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:39 Div 1 M15 10 17
M15 66 Owen Knox 2044 Banbury Harriers 17:53 Div 2 M15 7 16
M15 67 James Spencer 670 Silson Joggers 18:00 Div 1 M15 9 15
M15 68 Kino Bakhcha 395 Bedford & County 18:15 Div 1 M15 8 14
M15 69 Ben Ratcliffe 1182 Vale of Aylesbury 18:18 Div 1 M15 7 13
M15 70 Alex Meijer 91 Marshall Milton Keynes 18:28 Div 1 M15 6 12
M15 71 James Nickels 1927 Cookham RC 18:59 Div 2 M15 6 11
M15 72 Joseph Clarke 1009 Windsor, S, E&H 19:03 Div 1 M15 5 10
M15 73 Thomas Ardron 86 Marshall Milton Keynes 19:04 Div 1 M15 4 9
M15 74 Adam Frost 1773 Maidenhead 19:18 Div 2 M15 5 8
M15 75 Jack Goodwin 432 Bedford & County 19:21 Div 1 M15 3 7
M15 76 Luke Burford 1497 Dacorum & Tring 20:05 Div 2 M15 4 6
M15 77 Monty Mcquade 1174 Vale of Aylesbury 20:08 Div 1 M15 2 5
M15 78 George Dowding 1688 Watford Harriers 20:19 Div 2 M15 3 4
M15 79 Ralph Williams 1736 Stevenage & N Herts 20:48 Div 2 M15 2 3
M15 80 Laurence Ryan 2294 Wellingborough 20:57 Div 2 M15 1 2
M15 81 Michael Rapson 666 Silson Joggers 21:30 Div 1 M15 1 1
  Under 13 Boys
Race Pos   No. Club Time Div Cat   Pts Mob   Pos Under 13 Boys Mob M13 Pts
M13 1 Angus Williams 246 Chiltern Harriers 10:44 Div 1 M13 58 86 1 Chiltern Harriers Mob M13 255
M13 2 Thomas Job 254 Chiltern Harriers 11:03 Div 1 M13 57 85 2 Bedford & County Mob M13 240
M13 3 Alex Aldred 248 Chiltern Harriers 11:12 Div 1 M13 56 84 3 Wycombe Phoenix Mob M13 230
M13 4 Nathan Hackley 249 Chiltern Harriers 11:21 Div 1 M13 55 83 4 Dacorum & Tring Mob M13 208
M13 5 Harvey Bell 1410 Wycombe Phoenix 11:25 Div 2 M13 28 82 5 Harrow Mob M13 200
M13 6 Alex Alston 410 Bedford & County 11:28 Div 1 M13 54 81 6 Vale of Aylesbury Mob M13 195
M13 7 James Vinnicombe 416 Bedford & County 11:28 Div 1 M13 53 80 7 Marshall Milton Keynes Mob M13 185
M13 8 Joseph Lawson 414 Bedford & County 11:32 Div 1 M13 52 79 8 Leighton Buzzard Mob M13 173
M13 9 Andrew Tomlin 415 Bedford & County 11:34 Div 1 M13 51 78 9 Cookham RC Mob M13 145
M13 10 Cameron Enser 1599 Bracknell 11:37 Div 2 M13 27 77 10 St Albans Striders Mob M13 131
M13 11 Freddie Truman-Williams 1496 Dacorum & Tring 11:41 Div 2 M13 26 76 11 Bracknell Mob M13 118
M13 12 Noah Fletcher 1414 Wycombe Phoenix 11:43 Div 2 M13 25 75 12 Luton Mob M13 99
M13 13 Matthew Crow 890 Harrow 11:44 Div 1 M13 50 74 13 Silson Joggers Mob M13 85
M13 14 Aaron Phillips 1409 Wycombe Phoenix 11:48 Div 2 M13 24 73 14 Bicester AC Mob M13 64
M13 15 Louis Hunt 900 Harrow 11:50 Div 1 M13 49 72 15 Stevenage & N Herts Mob M13 63
M13 16 William Ratcliffe 1191 Vale of Aylesbury 11:51 Div 1 M13 48 71 16 Wellingborough Mob M13 50
M13 17 Adam Jolly 1495 Dacorum & Tring 11:51 Div 2 M13 23 70 17 Maidenhead Mob M13 20
M13 18 Dominic Grimshaw 774 Leighton Buzzard 11:52 Div 1 M13 47 69 18 Windsor, S, E&H Mob M13 20
M13 19 Jacob Sanderson 1408 Wycombe Phoenix 11:55 Div 2 M13 22 68
M13 20 Ted Mcquade 1179 Vale of Aylesbury 11:57 Div 1 M13 46 67
M13 21 Elliott Lowe 1917 Cookham RC 11:58 Div 2 M13 21 66
M13 22 Ben Taylor 1916 Cookham RC 11:58 Div 2 M13 20 65
M13 23 Jack Sharp 150 Marshall Milton Keynes 11:59 Div 1 M13 45 64
M13 24 Aidan Murphy 161 Marshall Milton Keynes 11:59 Div 1 M13 44 63
M13 25 James Bailey 1492 Dacorum & Tring 11:59 Div 2 M13 19 62
M13 26 Nathan Hyde 413 Bedford & County 12:00 Div 1 M13 43 61
M13 27 Daniel Bentham 946 Luton 12:03 Div 1 M13 42 60
M13 28 Matthew Clifford 252 Chiltern Harriers 12:04 Div 1 M13 41 59
M13 29 Ben Green 148 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:05 Div 1 M13 40 58
M13 30 Harry Stewart 1184 Vale of Aylesbury 12:06 Div 1 M13 39 57
M13 31 Owen Lindars 775 Leighton Buzzard 12:08 Div 1 M13 38 56
M13 32 Zach Rahaman 250 Chiltern Harriers 12:11 Div 1 M13 37 55
M13 33 Sean Cooper 897 Harrow 12:16 Div 1 M13 36 54
M13 34 Max Hanford 412 Bedford & County 12:17 Div 1 M13 35 53
M13 35 Aiden Brennan 411 Bedford & County 12:21 Div 1 M13 34 52
M13 36 Kiylen Nurse 155 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:24 Div 1 M13 33 51
M13 37 Luke Martin 256 Chiltern Harriers 12:25 Div 1 M13 32 50
M13 38 Jake Leech 546 St Albans Striders 12:28 Div 1 M13 31 49
M13 39 Scott Towell 778 Leighton Buzzard 12:28 Div 1 M13 30 48
M13 40 Leo Freeland 149 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:36 Div 1 M13 29 47
M13 41 Alfie Patrick 160 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:39 Div 1 M13 28 46
M13 42 Robert Quigley 549 St Albans Striders 12:42 Div 1 M13 27 45
M13 43 Theo Thompson 1743 Stevenage & N Herts 12:43 Div 2 M13 18 44
M13 44 Chris Hudson 896 Harrow 12:43 Div 1 M13 26 43
M13 45 Patrick Scarhill 1177 Vale of Aylesbury 12:47 Div 1 M13 25 42
M13 46 Ethan Halliday 1604 Bracknell 12:48 Div 2 M13 17 41
M13 47 Joe Black 677 Silson Joggers 12:49 Div 1 M13 24 40
M13 48 Theo Winfield 947 Luton 12:49 Div 1 M13 23 39
M13 49 Samuel Burnell 1494 Dacorum & Tring 12:50 Div 2 M13 16 38
M13 50 Morgan Hume 544 St Albans Striders 12:50 Div 1 M13 22 37
M13 51 Jack Rose 167 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:52 Div 1 M13 21 36
M13 52 Nick Mitchell 1412 Wycombe Phoenix 12:53 Div 2 M13 15 35
M13 53 Freddie Taylor 2262 Bicester AC 12:56 Div 2 M13 14 34
M13 54 Harry Bell 770 Leighton Buzzard 12:56 Div 1 M13 20 33
M13 55 Alex Mitchell 1411 Wycombe Phoenix 12:57 Div 2 M13 13 32
M13 56 Roux Kerr 1413 Wycombe Phoenix 12:58 Div 2 M13 12 31
M13 57 Jake Morris 676 Silson Joggers 13:03 Div 1 M13 19 30
M13 58 Nathan Jones 1190 Vale of Aylesbury 13:05 Div 1 M13 18 29
M13 59 Edward Hooper 899 Harrow 13:09 Div 1 M13 17 28
M13 60 Ewan Bell 769 Leighton Buzzard 13:11 Div 1 M13 16 27
M13 61 Max Rose 777 Leighton Buzzard 13:16 Div 1 M13 15 26
M13 62 Mughilan Muralitharan 893 Harrow 13:18 Div 1 M13 14 25
M13 63 Max Wynne 2320 Wellingborough 13:19 Div 2 M13 11 24
M13 64 Joseph Lok 2295 Wellingborough 13:27 Div 2 M13 10 23
M13 65 Jamie Rendell 2270 Bicester AC 13:30 Div 2 M13 9 22
M13 66 Seb Porter 251 Chiltern Harriers 13:34 Div 1 M13 13 21
M13 67 William Goddard 1010 Windsor, S, E&H 13:35 Div 1 M13 12 20
M13 68 Archie Cooke 1745 Stevenage & N Herts 13:40 Div 2 M13 8 19
M13 69 Joshua Nectoux-Holkham 776 Leighton Buzzard 13:43 Div 1 M13 11 18
M13 70 Jordyn Rose 1418 Wycombe Phoenix 13:43 Div 2 M13 7 17
M13 71 Gabriel Baker 255 Chiltern Harriers 13:46 Div 1 M13 10 16
M13 72 Archie Tattersall 675 Silson Joggers 13:49 Div 1 M13 9 15
M13 73 Connor Charles 1930 Cookham RC 13:57 Div 2 M13 6 14
M13 74 Sam Neill 673 Silson Joggers 14:20 Div 1 M13 8 13
M13 75 Samuel Fryer 1192 Vale of Aylesbury 14:26 Div 1 M13 7 12
M13 76 Harry Shrimpton 1775 Maidenhead 14:46 Div 2 M13 5 11
M13 77 Harry Legg 156 Marshall Milton Keynes 14:49 Div 1 M13 6 10
M13 78 Adam Czarnomski 1776 Maidenhead 14:52 Div 2 M13 4 9
M13 79 Samuel Worfolk 2263 Bicester AC 15:07 Div 2 M13 3 8
M13 80 Joseph Bidlake-Hull 771 Leighton Buzzard 15:11 Div 1 M13 5 7
M13 81 Hayden Jelley 679 Silson Joggers 15:14 Div 1 M13 4 6
M13 82 Kesegan Suthakar 1417 Wycombe Phoenix 15:40 Div 2 M13 2 5
M13 83 Dominic Hayman 773 Leighton Buzzard 16:15 Div 1 M13 3 4
M13 84 Japser Ryan 2296 Wellingborough 16:51 Div 2 M13 1 3
M13 85 Arran Mcwhirter 674 Silson Joggers 17:56 Div 1 M13 2 2
M13 86 Jamie Costello 902 Harrow 41:56 Div 1 M13 1 1
  Under 11 Boys
Race Pos   No. Club Time All Cat   Pts     Pos Under 11 Boys All M11 Pts
M11 1 Uodka Fintelmann 424 Bedford & County 7:00 All M11 70 1 Bedford & County All M11 195
M11 2 Chris Brodie 418 Bedford & County 7:00 All M11 69 2 Chiltern Harriers All M11 190
M11 3 Matthew Aldred 234 Chiltern Harriers 7:05 All M11 68 3 Luton All M11 166
M11 4 Rollo Parry 1422 Wycombe Phoenix 7:08 All M11 67 4 Wycombe Phoenix All M11 165
M11 5 Nicholas Cay 1429 Wycombe Phoenix 7:12 All M11 66 5 Harrow All M11 150
M11 6 Luke Phelps 950 Luton 7:15 All M11 65 6 Cookham RC All M11 148
M11 7 Henry Channon 1357 Oxford City 7:15 All M11 64 7 Marshall Milton Keynes All M11 125
M11 8 Ted Enser 1598 Bracknell 7:18 All M11 63 8 Vale of Aylesbury All M11 123
M11 9 Bailey Cameron 237 Chiltern Harriers 7:19 All M11 62 9 Bracknell All M11 122
M11 10 Rocco Hudson 1002 Windsor, S, E&H 7:22 All M11 61 10 Leighton Buzzard All M11 112
M11 11 Cormac Nisbet 235 Chiltern Harriers 7:23 All M11 60 11 St Albans Striders All M11 77
M11 12 Charlie Borgnis 1590 Bracknell 7:26 All M11 59 12 Stevenage & N Herts All M11 75
M11 13 Sebastian Henry 159 Marshall Milton Keynes 7:29 All M11 58 13 Silson Joggers All M11 70
M11 14 Max Winfield 948 Luton 7:32 All M11 57 14 Oxford City All M11 64
M11 15 Tom Deardon 428 Bedford & County 7:33 All M11 56 15 Windsor, S, E&H All M11 61
M11 16 Alex Bickerstaff 908 Harrow 7:37 All M11 55 16 Wellingborough All M11 57
M11 17 Oakley Denson 236 Chiltern Harriers 7:37 All M11 54 17 Watford Harriers All M11 39
M11 18 Frank Mcgrath 1911 Cookham RC 7:38 All M11 53 18 Bicester AC All M11 12
M11 19 Lucas Mansell 909 Harrow 7:41 All M11 52 19 Biggleswade AC All M11 11
M11 20 Freddie Kane 1194 Vale of Aylesbury 7:42 All M11 51
M11 21 Daniel May 764 Leighton Buzzard 7:45 All M11 50
M11 22 Joshua Dilley 1912 Cookham RC 7:47 All M11 49
M11 23 Alexander Mcdonald 551 St Albans Striders 7:53 All M11 48
M11 24 Jamie Powell 238 Chiltern Harriers 7:53 All M11 47
M11 25 Henry Johnston 1913 Cookham RC 7:57 All M11 46
M11 26 Harvey Willmott 2298 Wellingborough 7:59 All M11 45
M11 27 Logan Gardner 949 Luton 8:00 All M11 44
M11 28 Kwao Larson-Amartefio 911 Harrow 8:02 All M11 43
M11 29 Sonny Coughlin 1747 Stevenage & N Herts 8:03 All M11 42
M11 30 Thomas Hirst-Mitchell 760 Leighton Buzzard 8:04 All M11 41
M11 31 Ben Knights 417 Bedford & County 8:06 All M11 40
M11 32 Tom Hobbs 1699 Watford Harriers 8:09 All M11 39
M11 33 Timothy Fryer 1195 Vale of Aylesbury 8:11 All M11 38
M11 34 Harry Rose 168 Marshall Milton Keynes 8:12 All M11 37
M11 35 Sammi Bennetts 242 Chiltern Harriers 8:16 All M11 36
M11 36 Rohan Mangat 914 Harrow 8:19 All M11 35
M11 37 Ethan Perry 1183 Vale of Aylesbury 8:19 All M11 34
M11 38 Thomas Askey 241 Chiltern Harriers 8:22 All M11 33
M11 39 Finn Kerr 1423 Wycombe Phoenix 8:23 All M11 32
M11 40 Raphael Baker 239 Chiltern Harriers 8:26 All M11 31
M11 41 Kian Nicholson 147 Marshall Milton Keynes 8:28 All M11 30
M11 42 Rafe Palmer 550 St Albans Striders 8:28 All M11 29
M11 43 Juniour Hallybone 421 Bedford & County 8:31 All M11 28
M11 44 James Darby 683 Silson Joggers 8:33 All M11 27
M11 45 Archie Cleaver 157 Marshall Milton Keynes 8:33 All M11 26
M11 46 Jake Storer 687 Silson Joggers 8:33 All M11 25
M11 47 Ollie Sharp 1748 Stevenage & N Herts 8:34 All M11 24
M11 48 Timayo Adeoye-Showole 913 Harrow 8:35 All M11 23
M11 49 Ben Ardron 172 Marshall Milton Keynes 8:38 All M11 22
M11 50 Aaron O'dwyer 767 Leighton Buzzard 8:38 All M11 21
M11 51 Woody Day 1193 Vale of Aylesbury 8:41 All M11 20
M11 52 Oliver Frame 425 Bedford & County 8:44 All M11 19
M11 53 Sam Shears 688 Silson Joggers 8:47 All M11 18
M11 54 Dylan Winfield 990 Luton 8:52 All M11 17
M11 55 Quinlan Bartlett 1185 Vale of Aylesbury 8:53 All M11 16
M11 56 Lloyd Brownston 422 Bedford & County 8:54 All M11 15
M11 57 Ryan Mingay 427 Bedford & County 8:59 All M11 14
M11 58 Louie Gregory 426 Bedford & County 8:59 All M11 13
M11 59 Harry Rendell 2269 Bicester AC 9:02 All M11 12
M11 60 Lee Caine 2085 Biggleswade AC 9:09 All M11 11
M11 61 Fletcher Wynne 2319 Wellingborough 9:16 All M11 10
M11 62 James Murray 1749 Stevenage & N Herts 9:34 All M11 9
M11 63 Karam Singh 916 Harrow 9:45 All M11 8
M11 64 Eddie Roberts 992 Luton 9:49 All M11 7
M11 65 Ewan Rigby 684 Silson Joggers 10:00 All M11 6
M11 66 Aaron Otah 952 Luton 10:03 All M11 5
M11 67 Jedan Stewart 686 Silson Joggers 10:07 All M11 4
M11 68 Daniel Mann 763 Leighton Buzzard 11:07 All M11 3
M11 69 Logan Williams 2297 Wellingborough 11:23 All M11 2
M11 70 Caleb Slater 685 Silson Joggers 11:41 All M11 1
  Senior/Vet Women
Race Pos   No. Club Time Div Cat Pos Pts Mob   Pos Senior Women Mob FS Pts
SW 1 Rebecca Murray 371 Bedford & County 20:58 Div 1 FS 1 108 181 1 Bedford & County Mob FS 691
SW 2 Rosie Keane 956 Luton 21:25 Div 1 FS 2 107 180 2 Marshall Milton Keynes Mob FS 675
SW 3 Lara Bromilow 51 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:53 Div 1 FS 3 106 179 3 Luton Mob FS 662
SW 4 Kate Rennie (N/S) 1542 Dacorum & Tring 22:23 G F35 1 4 Windsor, S, E&H Mob FS 660
SW 5 Chloe Oldfield 1161 Vale of Aylesbury 22:32 Div 1 FS 4 105 178 5 St Albans Striders Mob FS 636
SW 6 Becky Atkinson 1018 Windsor, S, E&H 22:46 Div 1 F35 2 104 177 6 Gade Valley Harriers Mob FS 574
SW 7 Alice Burgin 368 Bedford & County 22:54 Div 1 FS 5 103 176 7 Dacorum & Tring Mob FS 572
SW 8 Wendy Webster 630 St Albans Striders 22:59 Div 1 F35 3 102 175 8 Chiltern Harriers Mob FS 564
SW 9 Carla Molinaro 1019 Windsor, S, E&H 23:02 Div 1 FS 6 101 174 9 Vale of Aylesbury Mob FS 549
SW 10 Claire McMahon-Adie 955 Luton 23:05 Div 1 FS 7 100 173 10 Headington RR Mob FS 531
SW 11 Elle Roche 53 Marshall Milton Keynes 23:19 Div 1 FS 8 99 172 11 Leighton Buzzard Mob FS 523
SW 12 Hannah Goodwin 369 Bedford & County 23:23 Div 1 FS 9 98 171 12 Redway Runners Mob FS 500
SW 13 Kelly Barnett 2299 Wellingborough 23:31 Div 2 FS 10 73 170 13 Watford Harriers Mob FS 497
SW 14 Jenny Evans 957 Luton 23:36 Div 1 FS 11 97 169 14 Banbury Harriers Mob FS 491
SW 15 Dani Barnes 1014 Windsor, S, E&H 23:43 Div 1 FS 12 96 168 15 Tring Mob FS 460
SW 16 Martha Hall (N/S) 623 St Albans Striders 23:56 G F35 16 Silson Joggers Mob FS 439
SW 17 Nadine Lewycky 52 Marshall Milton Keynes 24:01 Div 1 FS 13 95 167 17 Bearbrook RC Mob FS 396
SW 18 Samantha Fawcett 1534 Dacorum & Tring 24:12 Div 2 FS 14 72 166 18 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Mob FS 377
SW 19 Gemma Bitaraf 1241 Gade Valley Harriers 24:13 Div 1 FS 15 94 165 19 Queens Park Harriers Mob FS 360
SW 20 Ellie Bates 290 Chiltern Harriers 24:14 Div 1 FS 16 93 164 20 Stevenage & N Herts Mob FS 326
SW 21 Emily Relton 373 Bedford & County 24:25 Div 1 FS 17 92 163 21 Wellingborough Mob FS 170
SW 22 Wendy Walsh 640 St Albans Striders 24:37 Div 1 F45 1 91 162 22 Handy Cross RC Mob FS 165
SW 23 Emma Butcher 1471 Wycombe Phoenix 24:42 Div 2 FS 18 71 161 23 Wycombe Phoenix Mob FS 161
SW 24 Hannah Dewhurst 1738 Stevenage & N Herts 24:44 Div 2 FS 19 70 160 24 Maidenhead Mob FS 150
SW 25 Ania Gabb 1535 Dacorum & Tring 24:50 Div 2 FS 20 69 159 25 Bracknell Mob FS 133
SW 26 Ros Kelling 2048 Banbury Harriers 24:57 Div 2 F45 2 68 158 26 Purple Patch Runners Mob FS 130
SW 27 Martinha Ferreira 55 Marshall Milton Keynes 25:03 Div 1 FS 21 90 157 27 Oxford City Mob FS 118
SW 28 Helen Johal 1665 Watford Harriers 25:06 Div 2 F45 3 67 156 28 Thame Runners Mob FS 93
SW 29 Michelle Bartlett 2050 Banbury Harriers 25:07 Div 2 F45 4 66 155 29 Leighton Buzzard Tri Mob FS 88
SW 30 Angela Trussler 1674 Watford Harriers 25:20 Div 2 F35 4 65 154 30 Harrow Mob FS 38
SW 31 Julia Austin 1163 Vale of Aylesbury 25:26 Div 1 F45 5 89 153 Pos Vet Women Mob Fvet Pts
SW 32 Tanya Cronin 58 Marshall Milton Keynes 25:32 Div 1 FS 22 88 152 1 St Albans Striders Mob Fvet 597
SW 33 Cathy Holloway 295 Chiltern Harriers 25:32 Div 1 F45 6 87 151 2 Chiltern Harriers Mob Fvet 491
SW 34 Heather Hann 631 St Albans Striders 25:34 Div 1 FS 23 86 150 3 Leighton Buzzard Mob Fvet 468
SW 35 Zoe Lowe 629 St Albans Striders 25:36 Div 1 F45 7 85 149 4 Redway Runners Mob Fvet 461
SW 36 Gail Duckworth 780 Leighton Buzzard 25:38 Div 1 F55 1 84 148 5 Tring Mob Fvet 460
SW 37 Maddie Ding 1384 Headington RR 25:40 Div 1 FS 24 83 147 6 Banbury Harriers Mob Fvet 454
SW 38 Natasha Baker 60 Marshall Milton Keynes 25:43 Div 1 FS 25 82 146 7 Watford Harriers Mob Fvet 443
SW 39 Kirstie Elliot 284 Chiltern Harriers 25:47 Div 1 F35 5 81 145 8 Bearbrook RC Mob Fvet 396
SW 40 Amy Inchley 785 Leighton Buzzard 25:53 Div 1 FS 26 80 144 9 Gade Valley Harriers Mob Fvet 385
SW 41 Amy Johnson 1383 Headington RR 25:54 Div 1 FS 27 79 143 10 Silson Joggers Mob Fvet 371
SW 42 Nicole Clarke 1854 Redway Runners 25:55 Div 2 F35 6 64 142 11 Marshall Milton Keynes Mob Fvet 338
SW 43 Hannah Worthington 1015 Windsor, S, E&H 26:05 Div 1 FS 28 78 141 12 Vale of Aylesbury Mob Fvet 319
SW 44 Jo Winfield 958 Luton 26:08 Div 1 F35 7 77 140 13 Windsor, S, E&H Mob Fvet 278
SW 45 Claire Mcdonnell 1237 Gade Valley Harriers 26:12 Div 1 F45 8 76 139 14 Bedford & County Mob Fvet 228
SW 46 Laura Sharma 1249 Gade Valley Harriers 26:15 Div 1 FS 29 75 138 15 Luton Mob Fvet 215
SW 47 Lynda Hembury 1286 Tring 26:17 Div 1 F55 2 74 137 16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Mob Fvet 210
SW 48 Jess Anstee 2192 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 26:20 Div 2 FS 30 63 136 17 Dacorum & Tring Mob Fvet 193
SW 49 Rosanna Iannone 1164 Vale of Aylesbury 26:23 Div 1 F35 8 73 135 18 Queens Park Harriers Mob Fvet 178
SW 50 Maria Frykfors 1385 Headington RR 26:26 Div 1 FS 31 72 134 19 Handy Cross RC Mob Fvet 165
SW 51 Danni Seddon 1609 Bracknell 26:29 Div 2 FS 32 62 133 20 Maidenhead Mob Fvet 150
SW 52 Kathleen Courtier 1248 Gade Valley Harriers 26:30 Div 1 FS 33 71 132 21 Headington RR Mob Fvet 137
SW 53 Gemma Childs 54 Marshall Milton Keynes 26:35 Div 1 FS 34 70 131 22 Purple Patch Runners Mob Fvet 130
SW 54 Debbie Aitken 1980 Purple Patch Runners 26:37 Div 2 F35 9 61 130 23 Oxford City Mob Fvet 118
SW 55 Sophia Bartlett 2193 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 26:40 Div 2 F35 10 60 129 24 Thame Runners Mob Fvet 93
SW 56 Sarah Evered 1907 Bearbrook RC 26:41 Div 2 F35 11 59 128 25 Leighton Buzzard Tri Mob Fvet 88
SW 57 Mary Ward 1296 Tring 26:45 Div 1 F45 9 69 127 26 Stevenage & N Herts Mob Fvet 59
SW 58 Heather Kirk 691 Silson Joggers 26:49 Div 1 FS 35 68 126 27 Harrow Mob Fvet 38
SW 59 Sarah Grover 1543 Dacorum & Tring 26:50 Div 2 FS 36 58 125
SW 60 Anna Buckingham 627 St Albans Striders 26:57 Div 1 FS 37 67 124
SW 61 Vicky Berry 1840 Redway Runners 27:10 Div 2 FS 38 57 123
SW 62 Samantha Sullivan 1538 Dacorum & Tring 27:25 Div 2 F35 12 56 122
SW 63 Lynn Boddy 784 Leighton Buzzard 27:26 Div 1 F35 13 66 121
SW 64 Suzie Hall 1850 Redway Runners 27:29 Div 2 F45 10 55 120
SW 65 Alison Harding 1283 Tring 27:39 Div 1 F55 3 65 119
SW 66 Gwyneth Hueter 1340 Oxford City 27:44 Div 1 F55 4 64 118
SW 67 Liz Roberts 1541 Dacorum & Tring 27:45 Div 2 FS 39 54 117
SW 68 Debra Brent 61 Marshall Milton Keynes 27:51 Div 1 F45 11 63 116
SW 69 Sara-Jane King 1853 Redway Runners 27:55 Div 2 F35 14 53 115
SW 70 Robyn Delivett 1676 Watford Harriers 27:57 Div 2 FS 40 52 114
SW 71 Bethan Bryant 619 St Albans Striders 27:57 Div 1 FS 41 62 113
SW 72 Melanie Wright 63 Marshall Milton Keynes 27:59 Div 1 FS 42 61 112
SW 73 Elizabeth Walls 636 St Albans Striders 28:01 Div 1 F55 5 60 111
SW 74 Katie Haylock 787 Leighton Buzzard 28:02 Div 1 F35 15 59 110
SW 75 Jo Hercules 1910 Bearbrook RC 28:02 Div 2 F35 16 51 109
SW 76 Natasha King 695 Silson Joggers 28:03 Div 1 F35 17 58 108
SW 77 Tina Le (N/S) 1540 Dacorum & Tring 28:05 G F35
SW 78 Helen Turley 1382 Headington RR 28:06 Div 1 F55 6 57 107
SW 79 Sue Torrance 694 Silson Joggers 28:17 Div 1 F45 12 56 106
SW 80 Ashleigh Taylor 635 St Albans Striders 28:20 Div 1 FS 43 55 105
SW 81 Abigail Askey 291 Chiltern Harriers 28:20 Div 1 F35 18 54 104
SW 82 Nicky Laitner 622 St Albans Striders 28:23 Div 1 F45 13 53 103
SW 83 Tracy Aldridge-Jones 1258 Gade Valley Harriers 28:25 Div 1 F35 19 52 102
SW 84 Victoria Brookling 1017 Windsor, S, E&H 28:29 Div 1 F45 14 51 101
SW 85 Soraya Bux 2072 Handy Cross RC 28:29 Div 2 F35 20 50 100
SW 86 Lorna Spenceley 692 Silson Joggers 28:34 Div 1 F35 21 50 99
SW 87 Natalie Wickings 1741 Stevenage & N Herts 28:38 Div 2 FS 44 49 98
SW 88 Victoria Thornley 1539 Dacorum & Tring 28:38 Div 2 FS 45 48 97
SW 89 Diane Farmer 64 Marshall Milton Keynes 28:41 Div 1 F55 7 49 96
SW 90 Catherine Kaar 2116 Queens Park Harriers 28:42 Div 2 FS 46 47 95
SW 91 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1259 Gade Valley Harriers 28:46 Div 1 F35 22 48 94
SW 92 Heather Clarke 2119 Queens Park Harriers 28:50 Div 2 FS 47 46 93
SW 93 Rebecca Pull 2042 Banbury Harriers 28:53 Div 2 FS 48 45 92
SW 94 Alyson Goddard 289 Chiltern Harriers 28:56 Div 1 F45 15 47 91
SW 95 Kathryn Harrington 2118 Queens Park Harriers 28:57 Div 2 F35 23 44 90
SW 96 Coralie Anderson 781 Leighton Buzzard 28:58 Div 1 F35 24 46 89
SW 97 Amy Armstrong 2170 Leighton Buzzard Tri 29:04 Div 2 F35 25 43 88
SW 98 Gillian Jubb 624 St Albans Striders 29:04 Div 1 F35 26 45 87
SW 99 Rebecca Biegel 2049 Banbury Harriers 29:07 Div 2 F45 16 42 86
SW 100 Anna Fryer 1908 Bearbrook RC 29:14 Div 2 F35 27 41 85
SW 101 Sam Downton 1844 Redway Runners 29:15 Div 2 F45 17 40 84
SW 102 Natalie Chandler 1162 Vale of Aylesbury 29:17 Div 1 FS 49 44 83
SW 103 Susan Kennedy 2120 Queens Park Harriers 29:18 Div 2 F45 18 39 82
SW 104 Lisa Yabsley 67 Marshall Milton Keynes 29:20 Div 1 F35 28 43 81
SW 105 Ruth Kerr 370 Bedford & County 29:22 Div 1 F45 19 42 80
SW 106 Emma Phillpot 1240 Gade Valley Harriers 29:26 Div 1 FS 50 41 79
SW 107 Karen Camidge 1845 Redway Runners 29:29 Div 2 F35 29 38 78
SW 108 Rachael Scahill 1295 Tring 29:32 Div 1 F45 20 40 77
SW 109 Lucy Stern 638 St Albans Striders 29:33 Div 1 F45 21 39 76
SW 110 Louise Bentham 960 Luton 29:37 Div 1 F45 22 38 75
SW 111 Melanie Pierce 1905 Bearbrook RC 29:45 Div 2 F35 30 37 74
SW 112 Alison Putko 1675 Watford Harriers 29:47 Div 2 F35 31 36 73
SW 113 Barbara Ralph 285 Chiltern Harriers 29:49 Div 1 F55 8 37 72
SW 114 Charlotte Holloway 634 St Albans Striders 29:56 Div 1 F35 32 36 71
SW 115 Laura Kimpton 1909 Bearbrook RC 30:01 Div 2 FS 51 35 70
SW 116 Katherine Davies 1290 Tring 30:01 Div 1 FS 52 35 69
SW 117 Sarah Buck 1855 Redway Runners 30:03 Div 2 F35 33 34 68
SW 118 Madeline Brodie 367 Bedford & County 30:10 Div 1 F45 23 34 67
SW 119 Lisa Duggan 1846 Redway Runners 30:10 Div 2 F35 34 33 66
SW 120 Charlotte Keating 2075 Handy Cross RC 30:10 Div 2 F35 35 32 65
SW 121 Kerry Cooper 1847 Redway Runners 30:12 Div 2 F35 36 31 64
SW 122 Katie Ruditis 2191 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 30:14 Div 2 FS 53 30 63
SW 123 Celine Wilcock 1299 Tring 30:21 Div 1 F35 37 33 62
SW 124 Caroline Beechey 1852 Redway Runners 30:26 Div 2 F55 9 29 61
SW 125 Christine Dearman 1650 Watford Harriers 30:39 Div 2 F45 24 28 60
SW 126 Caroline Shrimpton 1779 Maidenhead 30:42 Div 2 F35 38 27 59
SW 127 Jayne Cooper 693 Silson Joggers 30:48 Div 1 F45 25 32 58
SW 128 Alex Leech 637 St Albans Striders 30:51 Div 1 F35 39 31 57
SW 129 Sarah Relton 376 Bedford & County 30:52 Div 1 F45 26 30 56
SW 130 Lisa Ansell 2047 Banbury Harriers 30:56 Div 2 F35 40 26 55
SW 131 Shelley Bennett 2012 Thame Runners 30:58 Div 2 F45 27 25 54
SW 132 Jo West 293 Chiltern Harriers 31:02 Div 1 F35 41 29 53
SW 133 Katie Haines 1289 Tring 31:10 Div 1 F35 42 28 52
SW 134 Carole Jack 639 St Albans Striders 31:18 Div 1 F45 28 27 51
SW 135 Leona Flaherty 1251 Gade Valley Harriers 31:21 Div 1 F45 29 26 50
SW 136 Clare Edwards 2194 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 31:27 Div 2 F35 43 24 49
SW 137 Leila Oliver 1777 Maidenhead 31:27 Div 2 F35 44 23 48
SW 138 Hilary Needleman 1281 Tring 31:28 Div 1 F55 10 25 47
SW 139 Christine Feely 1750 Stevenage & N Herts 31:36 Div 2 F45 30 22 46
SW 140 Ruth Sinclair-Linton 68 Marshall Milton Keynes 31:37 Div 1 F35 45 24 45
SW 141 Michelle Ashwell 1531 Dacorum & Tring 31:47 Div 2 F35 46 21 44
SW 142 Sue Mcewen 1778 Maidenhead 31:47 Div 2 F55 11 20 43
SW 143 Joey Garner 1858 Redway Runners 31:56 Div 2 FS 54 19 42
SW 144 Laura Davis 1851 Redway Runners 31:58 Div 2 FS 55 18 41
SW 145 Justine Verwey 697 Silson Joggers 32:00 Div 1 F45 31 23 40
SW 146 Sue Fallon 2013 Thame Runners 32:09 Div 2 F45 32 17 39
SW 147 Katia Andrews 847 Harrow 32:12 Div 1 F35 47 22 38
SW 148 Fiona Towell 786 Leighton Buzzard 32:18 Div 1 F45 33 21 37
SW 149 Constance Hobbs 1849 Redway Runners 32:18 Div 2 FS 56 16 36
SW 150 Amanda Holland 1848 Redway Runners 32:22 Div 2 FS 57 15 35
SW 151 Kate Johnson 782 Leighton Buzzard 32:24 Div 1 FS 58 20 34
SW 152 Fiona Williams 294 Chiltern Harriers 32:26 Div 1 F35 48 19 33
SW 153 Nicky Double 2190 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 32:29 Div 2 F35 49 14 32
SW 154 Sharon Maisey 1144 Vale of Aylesbury 32:29 Div 1 F35 50 18 31
SW 155 Emma Carter 1381 Headington RR 32:34 Div 1 F35 51 17 30
SW 156 Jaqui Sampson 1245 Gade Valley Harriers 33:03 Div 1 F35 52 16 29
SW 157 Maria Evans 1292 Tring 33:05 Div 1 F35 53 15 28
SW 158 Vanessa Stride 65 Marshall Milton Keynes 33:06 Div 1 F45 34 14 27
SW 159 Leigh Steer 1859 Redway Runners 33:06 Div 2 F45 35 13 26
SW 160 Hayley Vinnicombe 377 Bedford & County 33:09 Div 1 F45 36 13 25
SW 161 Nikki Elvin 783 Leighton Buzzard 33:35 Div 1 FS 59 12 24
SW 162 Danielle Cox 1287 Tring 33:37 Div 1 FS 60 11 23
SW 163 Jessica Barber 1752 Stevenage & N Herts 33:37 Div 2 FS 61 12 22
SW 164 Tina Tremaine 615 St Albans Striders 33:50 Div 1 F35 54 10 21
SW 165 Lucy Welsby 1288 Tring 34:12 Div 1 F35 55 9 20
SW 166 Denise Burford 1532 Dacorum & Tring 34:20 Div 2 F35 56 11 19
SW 167 Emma Graham 1238 Gade Valley Harriers 34:26 Div 1 F35 57 8 18
SW 168 Kirsty Barnett 1309 Tring 34:40 Div 1 F35 58 7 17
SW 169 Karen Bugaj 66 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:43 Div 1 F55 12 6 16
SW 170 Helen White 1900 Bearbrook RC 34:45 Div 2 F35 59 10 15
SW 171 Angela Mulligan 1857 Redway Runners 35:09 Div 2 FS 62 9 14
SW 172 Joylyn Saunders-Mullins 1751 Stevenage & N Herts 35:13 Div 2 F55 13 8 13
SW 173 Caroline Skyrme 628 St Albans Striders 35:17 Div 1 F45 37 5 12
SW 174 Carol Macdonald 1310 Tring 35:24 Div 1 F35 60 4 11
SW 175 Angela Hughes 292 Chiltern Harriers 35:37 Div 1 F45 38 3 10
SW 176 Maria Williams 1837 Redway Runners 35:45 Div 2 F35 61 7 9
SW 177 Samantha Hawkridge 1536 Dacorum & Tring 35:49 Div 2 F35 62 6 8
SW 178 Tracy Beesley 1856 Redway Runners 36:17 Div 2 F45 39 5 7
SW 179 Ingrid Sierra 2117 Queens Park Harriers 36:25 Div 2 F35 63 4 6
SW 180 Tina Blackwell 380 Bedford & County 36:53 Div 1 F45 40 2 5
SW 181 Judy Hopcroft 1285 Tring 37:09 Div 1 F45 41 1 4
SW 182 Pat Banert 1906 Bearbrook RC 37:10 Div 2 F45 42 3 3
SW 183 Annete Smyth 1860 Redway Runners 37:22 Div 2 F45 43 2 2
SW 184 Debbie Dickinson 1838 Redway Runners 37:43 Div 2 F45 44 1 1
  Under 17/20 Women
Race Pos   No. Club Time Div Cat Pos Pts Mob   Pos Under 17/20 Women Mob F17/20 Pts
F20 1 Tabatha Walford 471 Bedford & County 17:51 Div 1 F17 1 52 64 1 Bedford & County Mob F17/20 188
F20 2 Alanah Harris 476 Bedford & County 18:17 Div 1 F20 1 51 63 2 Chiltern Harriers Mob F17/20 164
F20 3 Emily Thompson 2045 Banbury Harriers 18:46 Div 2 F17 2 12 62 3 Marshall Milton Keynes Mob F17/20 151
F20 4 Sarah Kerr 475 Bedford & County 18:46 Div 1 F20 2 50 61 4 St Albans Striders Mob F17/20 133
F20 5 Francesca Worrall 467 Bedford & County 18:51 Div 1 F17 3 49 60 5 Wycombe Phoenix Mob F17/20 128
F20 6 Emma Mears 95 Marshall Milton Keynes 19:01 Div 1 F17 4 48 59 6 Harrow Mob F17/20 108
F20 7 Hannah Morton 228 Chiltern Harriers 19:04 Div 1 F20 3 47 58 7 Bracknell Mob F17/20 105
F20 8 Hannah Barnard 1601 Bracknell 19:05 Div 2 F17 5 11 57 8 Windsor, S, E&H Mob F17/20 98
F20 9 Scarlett Wager-Leigh 218 Chiltern Harriers 19:09 Div 1 F17 6 46 56 9 Vale of Aylesbury Mob F17/20 80
F20 10 Rachel Parlour 555 St Albans Striders 19:14 Div 1 F20 4 45 55 10 Banbury Harriers Mob F17/20 62
F20 11 Diana Chalmers 474 Bedford & County 19:26 Div 1 F20 5 44 54 11 Oxford City Mob F17/20 35
F20 12 Rhona Grant 110 Marshall Milton Keynes 19:31 Div 1 F17 7 43 53 12 Maidenhead Mob F17/20 33
F20 13 Lauren Nichols 466 Bedford & County 19:32 Div 1 F17 8 42 52 13 Stevenage & N Herts Mob F17/20 31
F20 14 Eilish O'grady 854 Harrow 19:47 Div 1 F20 6 41 51 14 Dacorum & Tring Mob F17/20 30
F20 15 Hannah Thear 226 Chiltern Harriers 19:49 Div 1 F17 9 40 50 15 Leighton Buzzard Mob F17/20 13
F20 16 Natasha Taylor 1467 Wycombe Phoenix 19:49 Div 2 F17 10 10 49 16 Silson Joggers Mob F17/20 3
F20 17 Elena Carey 1607 Bracknell 19:50 Div 2 F17 11 9 48
F20 18 Emma Delgado 1469 Wycombe Phoenix 19:52 Div 2 F20 7 8 47
F20 19 Emily Bannister 219 Chiltern Harriers 19:53 Div 1 F17 12 39 46
F20 20 Erin Mccaffray 469 Bedford & County 19:59 Div 1 F17 13 38 45
F20 21 Tabitha Weddell 563 St Albans Striders 20:03 Div 1 F17 14 37 44
F20 22 Rachel Padwick 220 Chiltern Harriers 20:08 Div 1 F17 15 36 43
F20 23 Juliet Soane 1008 Windsor, S, E&H 20:20 Div 1 F17 16 35 42
F20 24 Maddy Lacey 225 Chiltern Harriers 20:28 Div 1 F17 17 34 41
F20 25 Isabelle Rayner 1013 Windsor, S, E&H 20:30 Div 1 F20 8 33 40
F20 26 Sophie Botham 100 Marshall Milton Keynes 20:35 Div 1 F17 18 32 39
F20 27 Charlotte Moyse 101 Marshall Milton Keynes 20:39 Div 1 F17 19 31 38
F20 28 Orla Fawcett 221 Chiltern Harriers 20:45 Div 1 F17 20 30 37
F20 29 Jessica Leane 864 Harrow 20:46 Div 1 F17 21 29 36
F20 30 Anna Vinnicombe 472 Bedford & County 20:52 Div 1 F17 22 28 35
F20 31 Sophie Olney 564 St Albans Striders 21:11 Div 1 F17 23 27 34
F20 32 Polly Batstone 1783 Maidenhead 21:12 Div 2 F17 24 7 33
F20 33 Megan Styles 1466 Wycombe Phoenix 21:14 Div 2 F17 25 6 32
F20 34 Alice Wright 1166 Vale of Aylesbury 21:19 Div 1 F20 9 26 31
F20 35 Grace C Birdseye 1510 Dacorum & Tring 21:21 Div 2 F17 26 5 30
F20 36 Emma Kaye 224 Chiltern Harriers 21:22 Div 1 F17 27 25 29
F20 37 Hannah Rayden 561 St Albans Striders 21:27 Div 1 F17 28 24 28
F20 38 Eliza Taswell-Fryer 1167 Vale of Aylesbury 21:29 Div 1 F17 29 23 27
F20 39 Jessica Orr 223 Chiltern Harriers 21:38 Div 1 F17 30 22 26
F20 40 Maisie Pritchard 473 Bedford & County 21:39 Div 1 F17 31 21 25
F20 41 Ciara Huxley 1356 Oxford City 22:00 Div 1 F17 32 20 24
F20 42 Alex Bentley 557 St Albans Striders 22:18 Div 1 F17 33 19 23
F20 43 Leonie Glasson 1176 Vale of Aylesbury 22:28 Div 1 F17 34 18 22
F20 44 Rachael Haddow 865 Harrow 22:36 Div 1 F17 35 17 21
F20 45 Josie Smith 470 Bedford & County 22:42 Div 1 F17 36 16 20
F20 46 Rachel Ayrton 862 Harrow 22:45 Div 1 F17 37 15 19
F20 47 Natalie Nurse 89 Marshall Milton Keynes 22:52 Div 1 F17 38 14 18
F20 48 Lisa Barber 1753 Stevenage & N Herts 22:54 Div 2 F17 39 4 17
F20 49 Amy Jefferies 1012 Windsor, S, E&H 23:09 Div 1 F17 40 13 16
F20 50 Mimi Houlihan-Burne 222 Chiltern Harriers 23:10 Div 1 F17 41 12 15
F20 51 Jodie Wright 82 Marshall Milton Keynes 23:20 Div 1 F17 42 11 14
F20 52 Amber Clarke 1016 Windsor, S, E&H 23:34 Div 1 F17 43 10 13
F20 53 Orla Schatzlein 586 St Albans Striders 23:39 Div 1 F17 44 9 12
F20 54 Jess Duckett 1355 Oxford City 23:40 Div 1 F17 45 8 11
F20 55 Megan Westrope 759 Leighton Buzzard 24:12 Div 1 F17 46 7 10
F20 56 Rosa Smart 852 Harrow 24:17 Div 1 F20 10 6 9
F20 57 Emily Saunders 1740 Stevenage & N Herts 24:20 Div 2 F17 47 3 8
F20 58 Jessica Barnes 559 St Albans Striders 24:21 Div 1 F17 48 5 7
F20 59 Charlie Duke 1754 Stevenage & N Herts 24:30 Div 2 F17 49 2 6
F20 60 Izabella Hodgson 111 Marshall Milton Keynes 24:39 Div 1 F20 11 4 5
F20 61 Bethany Harley 1755 Stevenage & N Herts 25:16 Div 2 F17 50 1 4
F20 62 Izzi Bidlake-Hull 757 Leighton Buzzard 25:25 Div 1 F17 51 3 3
F20 63 Eleanor Rees 701 Silson Joggers 26:18 Div 1 F17 52 2 2
F20 64 Amy Jelley 702 Silson Joggers 26:53 Div 1 F17 53 1 1
  Under 15 Girls
Race Pos   No. Club Time Div Cat   Pts Mob   Pos Under 15 Girls Mob F15 Pts
F15 1 Abbie Jones 1785 Maidenhead 14:33 Div 2 F15 40 92 1 Bracknell Mob F15 260
F15 2 Tia Wilson 460 Bedford & County 14:36 Div 1 F15 52 91 2 Bedford & County Mob F15 254
F15 3 Robyn Watkins 211 Chiltern Harriers 14:44 Div 1 F15 51 90 3 St Albans Striders Mob F15 250
F15 4 Amelia Wilks 1605 Bracknell 14:53 Div 2 F15 39 89 4 Chiltern Harriers Mob F15 227
F15 5 Sophie Poole 1585 Bracknell 14:57 Div 2 F15 38 88 5 Marshall Milton Keynes Mob F15 202
F15 6 Jessica Laitner 571 St Albans Striders 15:04 Div 1 F15 50 87 6 Wycombe Phoenix Mob F15 201
F15 7 Maddie Perry 1508 Dacorum & Tring 15:08 Div 2 F15 37 86 7 Luton Mob F15 186
F15 8 Indira Patel 1507 Dacorum & Tring 15:10 Div 2 F15 36 85 8 Dacorum & Tring Mob F15 178
F15 9 Keira Stern 569 St Albans Striders 15:18 Div 1 F15 49 84 9 Maidenhead Mob F15 158
F15 10 Emily Spencer-Jones 1602 Bracknell 15:21 Div 2 F15 35 83 10 Harrow Mob F15 153
F15 11 Rose Abbott 454 Bedford & County 15:27 Div 1 F15 48 82 11 Bicester AC Mob F15 135
F15 12 Hannah Shelton 463 Bedford & County 15:28 Div 1 F15 47 81 12 Watford Harriers Mob F15 108
F15 13 Olivia Lowrie 1442 Wycombe Phoenix 15:31 Div 2 F15 34 80 13 Stevenage & N Herts Mob F15 100
F15 14 Emily Anders 565 St Albans Striders 15:31 Div 1 F15 46 79 14 Leighton Buzzard Mob F15 63
F15 15 Sinead Stovell 452 Bedford & County 15:31 Div 1 F15 45 78 15 Windsor, S, E&H Mob F15 60
F15 16 Stephanie Poole 1586 Bracknell 15:33 Div 2 F15 33 77 16 Silson Joggers Mob F15 57
F15 17 Freya Weddell 568 St Albans Striders 15:33 Div 1 F15 44 76 17 Cookham RC Mob F15 48
F15 18 Grace Hooper 885 Harrow 15:35 Div 1 F15 43 75 18 Olney Runners Mob F15 46
F15 19 Soraya Lockwood 216 Chiltern Harriers 15:39 Div 1 F15 42 74 19 Vale of Aylesbury Mob F15 5
F15 20 Sophie Robin 570 St Albans Striders 15:41 Div 1 F15 41 73
F15 21 Natasha Hayman 963 Luton 15:42 Div 1 F15 40 72
F15 22 Charlotte Rice 1583 Bracknell 15:43 Div 2 F15 32 71
F15 23 Gemma Milne 84 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:44 Div 1 F15 39 70
F15 24 Ella D'abreo 1595 Bracknell 15:45 Div 2 F15 31 69
F15 25 Enya Deysel 87 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:48 Div 1 F15 38 68
F15 26 Elizabeth Bentham 974 Luton 15:48 Div 1 F15 37 67
F15 27 Molly Tapster 459 Bedford & County 15:58 Div 1 F15 36 66
F15 28 Cerys Vico 1439 Wycombe Phoenix 16:03 Div 2 F15 30 65
F15 29 Holly Jamieson 79 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:04 Div 1 F15 35 64
F15 30 Emily Alderson 215 Chiltern Harriers 16:07 Div 1 F15 34 63
F15 31 Tilly Cole 1594 Bracknell 16:08 Div 2 F15 29 62
F15 32 Amy Gould 2265 Bicester AC 16:10 Div 2 F15 28 61
F15 33 Libby Herdman-Smith 99 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:15 Div 1 F15 33 60
F15 34 Beth Welham 214 Chiltern Harriers 16:16 Div 1 F15 32 59
F15 35 Sophie Peters 887 Harrow 16:24 Div 1 F15 31 58
F15 36 Emily Jones 1606 Bracknell 16:26 Div 2 F15 27 57
F15 37 Ana Montgomery 1443 Wycombe Phoenix 16:29 Div 2 F15 26 56
F15 38 Emily Wake-Primett 457 Bedford & County 16:30 Div 1 F15 30 55
F15 39 Jemima Taswell-Fryer 213 Chiltern Harriers 16:35 Div 1 F15 29 54
F15 40 Hannah Trotman 1692 Watford Harriers 16:35 Div 2 F15 25 53
F15 41 Mia Waterhouse 1436 Wycombe Phoenix 16:38 Div 2 F15 24 52
F15 42 Emily Barnes 566 St Albans Striders 16:39 Div 1 F15 28 51
F15 43 Sian Vico 1440 Wycombe Phoenix 16:39 Div 2 F15 23 50
F15 44 Molly Acton 2266 Bicester AC 16:40 Div 2 F15 22 49
F15 45 Kate Saunders 1739 Stevenage & N Herts 16:40 Div 2 F15 21 48
F15 46 Hannah Soanes 964 Luton 16:49 Div 1 F15 27 47
F15 47 Kimberley Shelley 2213 Olney Runners 16:50 Div 2 F15 20 46
F15 48 Sara Lopez-Fujimaki 1007 Windsor, S, E&H 16:50 Div 1 F15 26 45
F15 49 Emma Styles 1438 Wycombe Phoenix 16:52 Div 2 F15 19 44
F15 50 Elena Jones 1593 Bracknell 16:54 Div 2 F15 18 43
F15 51 Amy Reike 1786 Maidenhead 16:54 Div 2 F15 17 42
F15 52 Rosie Merrin 76 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:58 Div 1 F15 25 41
F15 53 Skye Verwey 706 Silson Joggers 16:58 Div 1 F15 24 40
F15 54 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 83 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:00 Div 1 F15 23 39
F15 55 Sandie Pohlman 212 Chiltern Harriers 17:01 Div 1 F15 22 38
F15 56 Ashleigh Hyde 453 Bedford & County 17:02 Div 1 F15 21 37
F15 57 Ellie Rabbitts 754 Leighton Buzzard 17:03 Div 1 F15 20 36
F15 58 Faye Smith 1608 Bracknell 17:10 Div 2 F15 16 35
F15 59 Molly Relton 455 Bedford & County 17:13 Div 1 F15 19 34
F15 60 Marie Halliday 1603 Bracknell 17:14 Div 2 F15 15 33
F15 61 Roisin Gittins 461 Bedford & County 17:21 Div 1 F15 18 32
F15 62 Olivia Bennett 1744 Stevenage & N Herts 17:23 Div 2 F15 14 31
F15 63 Alice Avey (N/S) 480 Bedford & County 17:27 G F15
F15 64 Imogen Shaw 1926 Cookham RC 17:33 Div 2 F15 13 30
F15 65 Emily Rayden 567 St Albans Striders 17:37 Div 1 F15 17 29
F15 66 Caitlin Johal 1690 Watford Harriers 17:38 Div 2 F15 12 28
F15 67 Sophie Ashby 1691 Watford Harriers 17:38 Div 2 F15 11 27
F15 68 Rosie Bailey 464 Bedford & County 17:41 Div 1 F15 16 26
F15 69 Megan Greenwood 2271 Bicester AC 17:44 Div 2 F15 10 25
F15 70 Laura House 1789 Maidenhead 17:45 Div 2 F15 9 24
F15 71 Georgie Morley 1435 Wycombe Phoenix 17:48 Div 2 F15 8 23
F15 72 Harriet Graham 1788 Maidenhead 17:51 Div 2 F15 7 22
F15 73 Madeline Hurley 1742 Stevenage & N Herts 17:56 Div 2 F15 6 21
F15 74 Sally Tremlett 889 Harrow 17:57 Div 1 F15 15 20
F15 75 Gabriella Tarrant 462 Bedford & County 18:01 Div 1 F15 14 19
F15 76 Beth Murray 1925 Cookham RC 18:04 Div 2 F15 5 18
F15 77 Jessica Dibley 1787 Maidenhead 18:09 Div 2 F15 4 17
F15 78 Maggi Visagie 583 St Albans Striders 18:26 G F13
F15 79 Katie Barkshire 882 Harrow 18:32 Div 1 F15 13 16
F15 80 Georgia Mead 1011 Windsor, S, E&H 18:34 Div 1 F15 12 15
F15 81 Caitlin Bell 750 Leighton Buzzard 18:41 Div 1 F15 11 14
F15 82 Dana Carter 751 Leighton Buzzard 18:58 Div 1 F15 10 13
F15 83 Evie Gilmour 752 Leighton Buzzard 19:04 Div 1 F15 9 12
F15 84 Charlotte Glenister 1681 Watford Harriers 19:27 Div 2 F15 3 11
F15 85 Abigail Marchetti 1693 Watford Harriers 19:32 Div 2 F15 2 10
F15 86 Emma King 708 Silson Joggers 19:33 Div 1 F15 8 9
F15 87 Jade Storer 707 Silson Joggers 19:36 Div 1 F15 7 8
F15 88 Hannah Knight 1506 Dacorum & Tring 19:39 Div 2 F15 1 7
F15 89 Mckenna Keefe 753 Leighton Buzzard 19:57 Div 1 F15 6 6
F15 90 Katie Meijer 92 Marshall Milton Keynes 20:15 Div 1 F15 5 5
F15 91 Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland 74 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:46 Div 1 F15 4 4
F15 92 Annabel Ralston 1170 Vale of Aylesbury 24:56 Div 1 F15 3 3
F15 93 Charlotte Armitage 1171 Vale of Aylesbury 24:59 Div 1 F15 2 2
F15 94 Millie Rees 705 Silson Joggers 25:30 Div 1 F15 1 1
  Under 13 Girls
Race Pos   No. Club Time Div Cat   Pts Mob   Pos Under 13 Girls Mob F13 Pts
F13 1 Kirsten Stilwell 1448 Wycombe Phoenix 11:12 Div 2 F13 25 89 1 Bedford & County Mob F13 248
F13 2 Sofia Perusko 445 Bedford & County 11:57 Div 1 F13 64 88 2 Wycombe Phoenix Mob F13 237
F13 3 Grace Ingles 1700 Watford Harriers 12:02 Div 2 F13 24 87 3 Bracknell Mob F13 224
F13 4 Katy Mannix 712 Silson Joggers 12:07 Div 1 F13 63 86 4 Chiltern Harriers Mob F13 223
F13 5 Lucy Perkins 1178 Vale of Aylesbury 12:09 Div 1 F13 62 85 5 Marshall Milton Keynes Mob F13 222
F13 6 Freya Jones 1592 Bracknell 12:09 Div 2 F13 23 84 6 Vale of Aylesbury Mob F13 211
F13 7 Hannah Read 1587 Bracknell 12:13 Div 2 F13 22 83 7 St Albans Striders Mob F13 174
F13 8 Holly Hodgskinson 451 Bedford & County 12:17 Div 1 F13 61 82 8 Windsor, S, E&H Mob F13 152
F13 9 Barbara De Koning 162 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:18 Div 1 F13 60 81 9 Harrow Mob F13 148
F13 10 Charlotte Underwood 171 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:19 Div 1 F13 59 80 10 Oxford City Mob F13 136
F13 11 Orla Williams 199 Chiltern Harriers 12:21 Div 1 F13 58 79 11 Luton Mob F13 130
F13 12 Lotti Knights 465 Bedford & County 12:25 Div 1 F13 57 78 12 Dacorum & Tring Mob F13 129
F13 13 Emily Sanderson 1449 Wycombe Phoenix 12:26 Div 2 F13 21 77 13 Silson Joggers Mob F13 114
F13 14 Beth Darwent 2202 Abingdon 12:28 Div 2 F13 20 76 14 Wellingborough Mob F13 112
F13 15 Anna Cuthbert 1187 Vale of Aylesbury 12:29 Div 1 F13 56 75 15 Watford Harriers Mob F13 87
F13 16 Olivia Cameron 201 Chiltern Harriers 12:33 Div 1 F13 55 74 16 Abingdon Mob F13 76
F13 17 Madison Foxcroft 1003 Windsor, S, E&H 12:38 Div 1 F13 54 73 17 Bicester AC Mob F13 65
F13 18 Libby Newhouse 1359 Oxford City 12:41 Div 1 F13 53 72 18 Leighton Buzzard Mob F13 64
F13 19 Hatty Bell 1450 Wycombe Phoenix 12:46 Div 2 F13 19 71 19 Maidenhead Mob F13 57
F13 20 Millie Hughes 200 Chiltern Harriers 12:50 Div 1 F13 52 70 20 Stevenage & N Herts Mob F13 57
F13 21 Niamh Gallagher 578 St Albans Striders 12:55 Div 1 F13 51 69 21 Biggleswade AC Mob F13 28
F13 22 Lucy Tapster 446 Bedford & County 12:58 Div 1 F13 50 68 22 Banbury Harriers Mob F13 8
F13 23 Ruby Abbott 442 Bedford & County 13:01 Div 1 F13 49 67
F13 24 Lucy Watts 2302 Wellingborough 13:01 Div 2 F13 18 66
F13 25 Amelia Cox 2267 Bicester AC 13:02 Div 2 F13 17 65
F13 26 Alisha Williams 1360 Oxford City 13:03 Div 1 F13 48 64
F13 27 Niamh Huxford 443 Bedford & County 13:06 Div 1 F13 47 63
F13 28 Jinaan Lockwood 204 Chiltern Harriers 13:11 Div 1 F13 46 62
F13 29 Imogen King 163 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:11 Div 1 F13 45 61
F13 30 Chloe Munroe 153 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:12 Div 1 F13 44 60
F13 31 Sarah Andrews 907 Harrow 13:16 Div 1 F13 43 59
F13 32 Jessica Hoar 1503 Dacorum & Tring 13:16 Div 2 F13 16 58
F13 33 Georgia Ballard 1582 Bracknell 13:16 Div 2 F13 15 57
F13 34 Nicole Whittle 169 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:18 Div 1 F13 42 56
F13 35 Katie Repper 202 Chiltern Harriers 13:18 Div 1 F13 41 55
F13 36 Violet Mcmullan 975 Luton 13:18 Div 1 F13 40 54
F13 37 Beatrice Towers 577 St Albans Striders 13:19 Div 1 F13 39 53
F13 38 Christina Durbin 575 St Albans Striders 13:19 Div 1 F13 38 52
F13 39 Imogen Crafts 1180 Vale of Aylesbury 13:24 Div 1 F13 37 51
F13 40 Lucy Evans 573 St Albans Striders 13:26 Div 1 F13 36 50
F13 41 Milly Soanes 967 Luton 13:27 Div 1 F13 35 49
F13 42 Antia Zilbeti 905 Harrow 13:34 Div 1 F13 34 48
F13 43 Miranda Coombs 1790 Maidenhead 13:37 Div 2 F13 14 47
F13 44 Mia Clark 2301 Wellingborough 13:37 Div 2 F13 13 46
F13 45 Emma Wilson 574 St Albans Striders 13:37 Div 1 F13 33 45
F13 46 Anya Froggatt 1584 Bracknell 13:39 Div 2 F13 12 44
F13 47 Emma Hickman 1452 Wycombe Phoenix 13:40 Div 2 F13 11 43
F13 48 Neylik Nurse 154 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:40 Div 1 F13 32 42
F13 49 Isabella D'amico 904 Harrow 13:41 Div 1 F13 31 41
F13 50 Daisy Weedon 1006 Windsor, S, E&H 13:42 Div 1 F13 30 40
F13 51 Eloisa Harris 1004 Windsor, S, E&H 13:44 Div 1 F13 29 39
F13 52 Bluebell Cooke 1746 Stevenage & N Herts 13:45 Div 2 F13 10 38
F13 53 Maddy Wood 1454 Wycombe Phoenix 13:47 Div 2 F13 9 37
F13 54 Jessica Benveniste 1502 Dacorum & Tring 13:48 Div 2 F13 8 36
F13 55 Emma To 1505 Dacorum & Tring 13:51 Div 2 F13 7 35
F13 56 Esme Davies 1189 Vale of Aylesbury 13:53 Div 1 F13 28 34
F13 57 Niquole Carter 746 Leighton Buzzard 13:54 Div 1 F13 27 33
F13 58 Sophie Mulcahy 576 St Albans Striders 13:54 Div 1 F13 26 32
F13 59 Zara Brooks 745 Leighton Buzzard 13:54 Div 1 F13 25 31
F13 60 Tia Sinclair-Linton 166 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:55 Div 1 F13 24 30
F13 61 Alesha Patel 165 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:58 Div 1 F13 23 29
F13 62 Jessica Cooke 2086 Biggleswade AC 14:00 Div 2 F13 6 28
F13 63 Sophia Speirs 976 Luton 14:12 Div 1 F13 22 27
F13 64 Alliayh Patel 164 Marshall Milton Keynes 14:20 Div 1 F13 21 26
F13 65 Maya Wolsey 585 St Albans Striders 14:22 Div 1 F13 20 25
F13 66 Jodie Brogden 170 Marshall Milton Keynes 14:22 Div 1 F13 19 24
F13 67 Cara Mannix 713 Silson Joggers 14:25 Div 1 F13 18 23
F13 68 Louisa Sexton (N/S) 448 Bedford & County 14:26 G F13
F13 69 Sophia Gawin 447 Bedford & County 14:28 Div 1 F13 17 22
F13 70 Sakia Bakhcha 444 Bedford & County 14:32 Div 1 F13 16 21
F13 71 Leah Carbin 968 Luton 14:52 Div 1 F13 15 20
F13 72 Lucy Feely 1756 Stevenage & N Herts 15:05 Div 2 F13 5 19
F13 73 Lucy Hall 1596 Bracknell 15:10 Div 2 F13 4 18
F13 74 Caitlyn O'malley 973 Luton 15:13 Div 1 F13 14 17
F13 75 Hannah Mabey 1188 Vale of Aylesbury 15:14 Div 1 F13 13 16
F13 76 Lydia Sampson 1005 Windsor, S, E&H 15:16 Div 1 F13 12 15
F13 77 Sophie Powell 203 Chiltern Harriers 15:17 Div 1 F13 11 14
F13 78 Emily Boylan 970 Luton 15:25 Div 1 F13 10 13
F13 79 Ella Griffin 1456 Wycombe Phoenix 15:30 Div 2 F13 3 12
F13 80 Zoe Armitage 1186 Vale of Aylesbury 15:33 Div 1 F13 9 11
F13 81 Katie Crowhurst 1791 Maidenhead 15:49 Div 2 F13 2 10
F13 82 Sophie Stockton 152 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:49 Div 1 F13 8 9
F13 83 Nikola Bishop 2021 Banbury Harriers 15:50 Div 2 F13 1 8
F13 84 Emma Stockton 151 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:51 Div 1 F13 7 7
F13 85 Isobel Swann 205 Chiltern Harriers 15:53 Div 1 F13 6 6
F13 86 Georgia Corcoran 715 Silson Joggers 16:31 Div 1 F13 5 5
F13 87 Mia Cowley 711 Silson Joggers 16:40 Div 1 F13 4 4
F13 88 Alyssa Mcshane 449 Bedford & County 16:49 Div 1 F13 3 3
F13 89 Maisy Godden 158 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:30 Div 1 F13 2 2
F13 90 Bella Taylor 714 Silson Joggers 18:04 Div 1 F13 1 1
  Under 11 Girls
Race Pos   No. Club Time Div Cat   Pts Pos Club All F11 Pts
F11 1 Emily Hinton 724 Silson Joggers 7:41 All F11 63 1 Chiltern Harriers All F11 172
F11 2 Sophie Worrall 441 Bedford & County 7:44 All F11 62 2 Marshall Milton Keynes All F11 158
F11 3 Abbie Henderson 181 Chiltern Harriers 7:47 All F11 61 3 Silson Joggers All F11 123
F11 4 Olivia Edwards 1501 Dacorum & Tring 7:47 All F11 60 4 Bedford & County All F11 112
F11 5 Sonja De Koning 177 Marshall Milton Keynes 7:47 All F11 59 5 Cookham RC All F11 109
F11 6 Holly Henderson 182 Chiltern Harriers 7:49 All F11 58 6 Bracknell All F11 106
F11 7 Leah Jay 977 Luton 7:50 All F11 57 7 Vale of Aylesbury All F11 103
F11 8 Matilda Firth 1459 Wycombe Phoenix 7:59 All F11 56 8 Leighton Buzzard All F11 99
F11 9 Rachel Clutterbuck 1001 Windsor, S, E&H 8:02 All F11 55 8 St Albans Striders All F11 99
F11 10 Antonia Jubb 579 St Albans Striders 8:02 All F11 54 10 Luton All F11 94
F11 11 Maddie Hughes 184 Chiltern Harriers 8:03 All F11 53 11 Harrow All F11 75
F11 12 Sasha Poole 1588 Bracknell 8:06 All F11 52 12 Windsor, S, E&H All F11 55
F11 13 Daisy Yabsley 179 Marshall Milton Keynes 8:07 All F11 51 13 Wycombe Phoenix All F11 53
F11 14 Emma Abbey 439 Bedford & County 8:08 All F11 50 14 Watford Harriers All F11 52
F11 15 Carys Arnold 183 Chiltern Harriers 8:08 All F11 49 15 Bicester AC All F11 26
F11 16 Annabel Sanders 175 Marshall Milton Keynes 8:09 All F11 48 15 Dacorum & Tring All F11 26
F11 17 Hannah Ashby 186 Chiltern Harriers 8:15 All F11 47 17 Oxford City All F11 13
F11 18 Eve O'goan 917 Harrow 8:16 All F11 46 18 Abingdon All F11 11
F11 19 Rosa Williams 185 Chiltern Harriers 8:17 All F11 45
F11 20 Cara Terry 1922 Cookham RC 8:20 All F11 44
F11 21 Iona Royce 1198 Vale of Aylesbury 8:21 All F11 43
F11 22 Lily-Mae Smith 180 Marshall Milton Keynes 8:22 All F11 42
F11 23 Jemima Ridley 1919 Cookham RC 8:24 All F11 41
F11 24 Nikki Kay 178 Marshall Milton Keynes 8:24 All F11 40
F11 25 Eleanor Mayhew 191 Chiltern Harriers 8:26 All F11 39
F11 26 Sophie Quay-Clark 1581 Bracknell 8:27 All F11 38
F11 27 Hattie Grimshaw 743 Leighton Buzzard 8:28 All F11 37
F11 28 Sara Laitner 582 St Albans Striders 8:33 All F11 36
F11 29 Abbie Burnett 721 Silson Joggers 8:35 All F11 35
F11 30 Phoebe Miller 176 Marshall Milton Keynes 8:35 All F11 34
F11 31 Charlotte Keane 744 Leighton Buzzard 8:37 All F11 33
F11 32 Aimee Taylor 1199 Vale of Aylesbury 8:38 All F11 32
F11 33 Ellie Shield 187 Chiltern Harriers 8:39 All F11 31
F11 34 Sabrina Jansen 1686 Watford Harriers 8:39 All F11 30
F11 35 Julia Bell 741 Leighton Buzzard 8:44 All F11 29
F11 36 Kate Abrams 1200 Vale of Aylesbury 8:45 All F11 28
F11 37 Millie Freeland 174 Marshall Milton Keynes 8:46 All F11 27
F11 38 Imogen Cox 2268 Bicester AC 8:50 All F11 26
F11 39 Caitln Neale 720 Silson Joggers 8:50 All F11 25
F11 40 Amelie Taylor 1920 Cookham RC 8:53 All F11 24
F11 41 Brogan Mccafferty 1923 Cookham RC 8:54 All F11 23
F11 42 Daisy Mainwaring 1687 Watford Harriers 8:54 All F11 22
F11 43 Ruby Moss 1918 Cookham RC 8:55 All F11 21
F11 44 Katie West 188 Chiltern Harriers 8:59 All F11 20
F11 45 Charlotte Soanes 978 Luton 9:01 All F11 19
F11 46 Rosanna Speirs 991 Luton 9:05 All F11 18
F11 47 Sophia Hilton 189 Chiltern Harriers 9:17 All F11 17
F11 48 Lorien Jones 1591 Bracknell 9:19 All F11 16
F11 49 Gbemi Adeoye-Showole 919 Harrow 9:22 All F11 15
F11 50 Hannah Andrews 918 Harrow 9:23 All F11 14
F11 51 Hannah Newhouse 1358 Oxford City 9:24 All F11 13
F11 52 Grace O'malley 980 Luton 9:31 All F11 12
F11 53 Isabella Kemp 2201 Abingdon 9:38 All F11 11
F11 54 Francesca Baber(N/S) 477 Bedford & County 9:38 G F11
F11 55 Isabelle Spencer 1921 Cookham RC 9:40 All F11 10
F11 56 Pippa Willis 580 St Albans Striders 9:40 All F11 9
F11 57 Elsa Leech 581 St Albans Striders 9:42 All F11 8
F11 58 Freya Smith 1197 Vale of Aylesbury 9:47 All F11 7
F11 59 Zara Pickwick 725 Silson Joggers 10:21 All F11 6
F11 60 Sara Zilbeti 920 Harrow 10:42 All F11 5
F11 61 Keri Armitage 1196 Vale of Aylesbury 10:46 All F11 4
F11 62 Holly Rees 718 Silson Joggers 11:08 All F11 3
F11 63 Eryn Haynes 722 Silson Joggers 11:13 All F11 2
F11 64 Lucy King 719 Silson Joggers 11:15 All F11 1