Results Base Chiltern Cross Country League Division 1, 2015 - Match 1 - Keysoe - 10 October 2015
Overall Division 1 Pts Male Overall Pts Female Overall  Pts
1 Bedford & County 3452 1 Bedford & County 2474 1 Bedford & County 978
2 Marshall Milton Keynes 3242 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 2376 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 866
3 Chiltern Harriers 2853 3 Chiltern Harriers 2035 3 Chiltern Harriers 818
4 St Albans Striders 2386 4 Vale of Aylesbury 1812 4 St Albans Striders 826
5 Vale of Aylesbury 2378 5 Leighton Buzzard 1762 5 Windsor, S, E&H 623
6 Leighton Buzzard 2163 6 Harrow 1691 6 Luton 597
7 Harrow 2010 7 St Albans Striders 1560 7 Vale of Aylesbury 566
8 Windsor, S, E&H 1956 8 Windsor, S, E&H 1333 8 Leighton Buzzard 401
9 Luton 1819 9 Tring 1332 9 Silson Joggers 365
10 Tring 1580 10 Luton 1222 10 Harrow 319
11 Silson Joggers 1516 11 Gade Valley Harriers 1176 11 Gade Valley Harriers 316
12 Gade Valley Harriers 1492 12 Silson Joggers 1151 12 Headington RR 291
13 Headington RR 1063 13 Headington RR 772 13 Tring 248
14 Oxford City 692 14 Oxford City 499 14 Oxford City 193
Seniors only Division 1 Juniors only Division 1
1 Marshall Milton Keynes 2330 1 Bedford & County 1129
2 Bedford & County 2323 2 Chiltern Harriers 980
3 Leighton Buzzard 1902 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 912
4 Chiltern Harriers 1873 4 St Albans Striders 664
5 Vale of Aylesbury 1780 5 Vale of Aylesbury 598
6 St Albans Striders 1722 6 Harrow 571
7 Windsor, S, E&H 1682 7 Luton 441
8 Tring 1577 8 Windsor, S, E&H 274
9 Gade Valley Harriers 1492 9 Leighton Buzzard 261
10 Harrow 1439 10 Silson Joggers 232
11 Luton 1378 11 Oxford City 129
12 Silson Joggers 1284 12 Tring 3
13 Headington RR 1063 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0
14 Oxford City 563 14 Headington RR 0
Senior/Junior/Vet Men
Race Pos   No. Club Time Cat Pos Pts   Pos Senior Men MS Pts
SM 1 Alex Tovey 1021 Windsor, S, E&H 30:37 MS 1 216 1 Marshall Milton Keynes MS 1940
SM 2 Fabian Downs 306 Chiltern Harriers 31:06 MS 2 215 2 Bedford & County MS 1922
SM 3 Michael Harrison 349 Bedford & County 31:48 MS 3 214 3 Leighton Buzzard MS 1613
SM 4 Daniel Woodgate 928 Luton 31:52 MS 4 213 4 Chiltern Harriers MS 1558
SM 5 Ryan Parker 335 Bedford & County 32:05 MS 5 212 5 Vale of Aylesbury MS 1469
SM 6 Liam Smith 10 Marshall Milton Keynes 32:17 MS 6 211 6 Harrow MS 1417
SM 7 Jonathan Janes 338 Bedford & County 32:28 M20 1 210 7 St Albans Striders MS 1358
SM 8 Steve Tuttle 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 32:40 MS 7 209 8 Tring MS 1329
SM 9 Andrew Headley 356 Bedford & County 32:53 M20 2 208 9 Windsor, S, E&H MS 1303
SM 10 Paul Adams 481 St Albans Striders 33:01 MS 8 207 10 Gade Valley Harriers MS 1176
SM 11 Damian Nevins 825 Harrow 33:03 MS 9 206 11 Silson Joggers MS 1052
SM 12 Jim Cooper 824 Harrow 33:04 M40 1 205 12 Luton MS 997
SM 13 Sean Still 334 Bedford & County 33:12 MS 10 204 13 Headington RR MS 772
SM 14 Simon Millett 1023 Windsor, S, E&H 33:18 MS 11 203 14 Oxford City MS 499
SM 15 Luke Delderfield 1276 Tring 33:25 MS 12 202 Pos Junior Men M20 Pts
SM 16 Sam Winters 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 33:26 MS 13 201 1 Bedford & County M20 616
SM 17 James Mcilroy 1027 Windsor, S, E&H 33:34 MS 14 200 2 Marshall Milton Keynes M20 520
SM 18 Tom Mead 925 Luton 33:39 MS 15 199 3 Luton M20 440
SM 19 Stephen Headley 339 Bedford & County 33:45 M20 3 198 4 Windsor, S, E&H M20 361
SM 20 Mark Palser 8 Marshall Milton Keynes 33:57 MS 16 197 5 Chiltern Harriers M20 355
SM 21 Graham Jones 25 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:07 MS 17 196 6 St Albans Striders M20 287
SM 22 Mark Crabtree 1221 Gade Valley Harriers 34:14 MS 18 195 7 Vale of Aylesbury M20 266
SM 23 Ian Grimshaw 817 Leighton Buzzard 34:22 M40 2 194 8 Tring M20 217
SM 24 Chris Hearn 5 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:23 MS 19 193 9 Leighton Buzzard M20 141
SM 25 Glen Wright-Colopy 831 Harrow 34:25 MS 20 192 10 Silson Joggers M20 75
SM 26 Sebastien Pencole 1024 Windsor, S, E&H 34:28 MS 21 191 Pos Veteran Men Mvet Pts
SM 27 Peter Mackrell 804 Leighton Buzzard 34:30 MS 22 190 1 Harrow Mvet 665
SM 28 Nick Hughes 302 Chiltern Harriers 34:32 M40 3 189 2 Vale of Aylesbury Mvet 648
SM 29 Stephen Green 47 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:38 MS 23 188 3 Chiltern Harriers Mvet 626
SM 30 Blake Moore 1026 Windsor, S, E&H 34:41 M20 4 187 4 Leighton Buzzard Mvet 584
SM 31 Ross Langley 1266 Tring 34:47 MS 24 186 5 Bedford & County Mvet 577
SM 32 Jonty Wager-Leigh 307 Chiltern Harriers 34:51 M20 5 185 6 Headington RR Mvet 519
SM 33 Craig Emmerson 333 Bedford & County 34:54 MS 25 184 7 Gade Valley Harriers Mvet 504
SM 34 George Wheeler 18 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:54 M20 6 183 8 Marshall Milton Keynes Mvet 492
SM 35 Josh Lyman 12 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:55 MS 26 182 9 St Albans Striders Mvet 485
SM 36 Charlie May 1155 Vale of Aylesbury 34:56 MS 27 181 10 Tring Mvet 467
SM 37 Charles Wheeler 17 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:57 M20 7 180 11 Silson Joggers Mvet 418
SM 38 Rhys Lewis 922 Luton 35:00 M20 8 179 12 Oxford City Mvet 328
SM 39 Alan Turnbull 340 Bedford & County 35:13 M40 4 178 13 Luton Mvet 145
SM 40 Rob Taylor 1165 Vale of Aylesbury 35:30 M40 5 177
SM 41 Fergus Campbell 1367 Headington RR 35:33 M40 6 176
SM 42 Martyn Summerfield 1152 Vale of Aylesbury 35:34 M40 7 175
SM 43 Joe Spicer 1025 Windsor, S, E&H 35:42 M20 9 174
SM 44 James Davis 1156 Vale of Aylesbury 35:44 M20 10 173
SM 45 Andy Inchley 810 Leighton Buzzard 35:46 MS 28 172
SM 46 James Repper 312 Chiltern Harriers 35:46 M40 8 171
SM 47 Michael Goddard 309 Chiltern Harriers 35:53 M20 11 170
SM 48 Jacob Hine 494 St Albans Striders 35:57 M20 12 169
SM 49 Tom Inchley 812 Leighton Buzzard 35:58 MS 29 168
SM 50 Nigel Marley 1348 Oxford City 36:01 MS 30 167
SM 51 Rob Harris 357 Bedford & County 36:03 MS 31 166
SM 52 Chris Wood 650 Silson Joggers 36:04 MS 32 165
SM 53 Alan Wray 822 Harrow 36:10 M40 9 164
SM 54 Alistair Melville-Smith 308 Chiltern Harriers 36:14 M40 10 163
SM 55 Joe Dunn 508 St Albans Striders 36:20 MS 33 162
SM 56 Steve Herring 19 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:23 M40 11 161
SM 57 Tom Phelps 644 Silson Joggers 36:30 MS 34 160
SM 58 Mark Cursons 827 Harrow 36:31 M50 1 159
SM 59 Chris Norman 805 Leighton Buzzard 36:36 MS 35 158
SM 60 Archie Rippin 44 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:40 M20 13 157
SM 61 Billy Mead 813 Leighton Buzzard 36:43 MS 36 156
SM 62 Jeremy Vick 21 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:43 MS 37 155
SM 63 Jeremy Boxberger 20 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:45 MS 38 154
SM 64 Adam Haylock 807 Leighton Buzzard 36:54 MS 39 153
SM 65 Ross Threlfall 6 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:58 MS 40 152
SM 66 Tim Inchley 811 Leighton Buzzard 37:04 M40 12 151
SM 67 Nick Williams 1272 Tring 37:06 MS 41 150
SM 68 David Maisey 1158 Vale of Aylesbury 37:08 M40 13 149
SM 69 Stuart Still 342 Bedford & County 37:12 M40 14 148
SM 70 Tim Jones 1160 Vale of Aylesbury 37:19 M50 2 147
SM 71 Steve Earley 343 Bedford & County 37:20 M40 15 146
SM 72 Richard Skilbeck 1362 Headington RR 37:23 M40 16 145
SM 73 Mike Kerrigan 29 Marshall Milton Keynes 37:25 M40 17 144
SM 74 Tom Powell 358 Bedford & County 37:31 MS 42 143
SM 75 Anthony James 1206 Gade Valley Harriers 37:35 MS 43 142
SM 76 Charlie Mead 816 Leighton Buzzard 37:41 M20 14 141
SM 77 Edward Price 1213 Gade Valley Harriers 37:42 M40 18 140
SM 78 Graham Smith 507 St Albans Striders 37:42 M40 19 139
SM 79 Louis Hazel 921 Luton 37:43 M20 15 138
SM 80 Graeme Jones 830 Harrow 37:52 M40 20 137
SM 81 Tommy Atkins 1154 Vale of Aylesbury 37:57 MS 44 136
SM 82 Mike Bridge 502 St Albans Striders 37:58 MS 45 135
SM 83 Paul Allen 1280 Tring 38:00 M50 3 134
SM 84 Andrew Wiseall 313 Chiltern Harriers 38:02 MS 46 133
SM 85 Daniel Morgan 1022 Windsor, S, E&H 38:03 MS 47 132
SM 86 Ashley Holmes 303 Chiltern Harriers 38:04 MS 48 131
SM 87 James Bell 809 Leighton Buzzard 38:07 M40 21 130
SM 88 Jack Benedickter 354 Bedford & County 38:09 MS 49 129
SM 89 Peter Norris 832 Harrow 38:23 MS 50 128
SM 90 Guy Woollett 1214 Gade Valley Harriers 38:25 M40 22 127
SM 91 Andy Byerley 1153 Vale of Aylesbury 38:31 M40 23 126
SM 92 Antonio Franco 36 Marshall Milton Keynes 38:33 MS 51 125
SM 93 Graham Foster 490 St Albans Striders 38:34 M50 4 124
SM 94 Jahmal Williams 923 Luton 38:39 M20 16 123
SM 95 Dylan Wendleken 1212 Gade Valley Harriers 38:41 M40 24 122
SM 96 Andy Field 658 Silson Joggers 38:41 M40 25 121
SM 97 Jim Darcy 652 Silson Joggers 38:42 M50 5 120
SM 98 Steve Long 1308 Tring 38:49 M50 6 119
SM 99 Edward Anders 482 St Albans Striders 38:51 M20 17 118
SM 100 Keith Preedy 1273 Tring 38:54 M50 7 117
SM 101 Richard Grant 1350 Oxford City 38:57 M60 1 116
SM 102 Jon Roberts 1219 Gade Valley Harriers 39:02 M40 26 115
SM 103 Colin Braybrook 483 St Albans Striders 39:05 M50 8 114
SM 104 Dom Evans 1277 Tring 39:05 M20 18 113
SM 105 Mark Richards 1157 Vale of Aylesbury 39:11 M40 27 112
SM 106 Tom Roberts 336 Bedford & County 39:13 MS 52 111
SM 107 Sam Dear 806 Leighton Buzzard 39:17 MS 53 110
SM 108 Warren Rose 808 Leighton Buzzard 39:17 M40 28 109
SM 109 Craig Dowie 487 St Albans Striders 39:19 M40 29 108
SM 110 Paul Middleton 1265 Tring 39:20 MS 54 107
SM 111 Steve Lincoln 643 Silson Joggers 39:20 M40 30 106
SM 112 Andy Blair 353 Bedford & County 39:24 M50 9 105
SM 113 Stephen Burgess 1297 Tring 39:30 M20 19 104
SM 114 Andy Hickman 301 Chiltern Harriers 39:33 M40 31 103
SM 115 Roger Thetford 1365 Headington RR 39:38 M50 10 102
SM 116 Dan Winfield 924 Luton 39:39 M40 32 101
SM 117 Stewart Thorp 1351 Oxford City 39:43 M60 2 100
SM 118 Chris Finister 22 Marshall Milton Keynes 39:48 M40 33 99
SM 119 Jon Taylor 305 Chiltern Harriers 39:51 MS 55 98
SM 120 Alan Whelan 1307 Tring 39:56 M50 11 97
SM 121 Alan Darbyshire 1366 Headington RR 40:01 M50 12 96
SM 122 Steve Ireland 1368 Headington RR 40:02 M40 34 95
SM 123 Richard Francis 647 Silson Joggers 40:02 MS 56 94
SM 124 Huw Edwardes-Evans 1151 Vale of Aylesbury 40:04 M20 20 93
SM 125 Thomas North 1236 Gade Valley Harriers 40:05 M40 35 92
SM 126 Nick Clay 815 Leighton Buzzard 40:06 M50 13 91
SM 127 Ian Needleman 1261 Tring 40:07 M50 14 90
SM 128 Craig Walliser 823 Harrow 40:08 MS 57 89
SM 129 Andrew Wasdell 38 Marshall Milton Keynes 40:10 M40 36 88
SM 130 Chris Dunn 37 Marshall Milton Keynes 40:18 MS 58 87
SM 131 Bill Hawes 1207 Gade Valley Harriers 40:20 M40 37 86
SM 132 Michael Burgess 1262 Tring 40:21 M50 15 85
SM 133 Kevin Fielding 1274 Tring 40:22 M40 38 84
SM 134 Tom May 800 Leighton Buzzard 40:26 M40 39 83
SM 135 Seb Rowe 509 St Albans Striders 40:26 M40 40 82
SM 136 Andrew Wells 1202 Gade Valley Harriers 40:27 MS 59 81
SM 137 Nick Andrews 829 Harrow 40:35 M40 41 80
SM 138 Pablo Plaza Lastras 504 St Albans Striders 40:52 MS 60 79
SM 139 Pete Benedickter 355 Bedford & County 40:57 M40 42 78
SM 140 Stuart Blofeld 797 Leighton Buzzard 41:03 MS 61 77
SM 141 Stephen Newing 1233 Gade Valley Harriers 41:05 MS 62 76
SM 142 Ali Ferrie 657 Silson Joggers 41:23 M20 21 75
SM 143 Michael Prest 45 Marshall Milton Keynes 41:25 MS 63 74
SM 144 Neil Brown 314 Chiltern Harriers 41:25 MS 64 73
SM 145 Stewart Shears 656 Silson Joggers 41:29 MS 65 72
SM 146 Michael Spencer 646 Silson Joggers 41:31 M50 16 71
SM 147 Anthony Nicolson 503 St Albans Striders 41:32 M40 43 70
SM 148 Martyn Blackwell 345 Bedford & County 41:33 M50 17 69
SM 149 Alex Douglas 651 Silson Joggers 41:35 MS 66 68
SM 150 Mike Worsfold 315 Chiltern Harriers 41:44 M40 44 67
SM 151 Martin Erasmus 41 Marshall Milton Keynes 41:57 M50 18 66
SM 152 Roy Treadwell 1354 Oxford City 41:57 M60 3 65
SM 153 David Killick 818 Leighton Buzzard 42:01 M40 45 64
SM 154 Martin Halling 492 St Albans Striders 42:04 M50 19 63
SM 155 Henrik Hartman 1111 Vale of Aylesbury 42:07 M40 46 62
SM 156 Robby Taylor 40 Marshall Milton Keynes 42:14 MS 67 61
SM 157 Robert Payne 352 Bedford & County 42:19 M40 47 60
SM 158 Henry Edwardes-Evans 1150 Vale of Aylesbury 42:27 M50 20 59
SM 159 Lawrie Hurman 1363 Headington RR 42:33 M60 4 58
SM 160 Keith Foley 826 Harrow 42:37 M40 48 57
SM 161 Stuart Read 799 Leighton Buzzard 42:40 MS 68 56
SM 162 Michael Birch 1225 Gade Valley Harriers 42:40 MS 69 55
SM 163 Gareth Bird 803 Leighton Buzzard 42:41 M40 49 54
SM 164 Paul King 653 Silson Joggers 42:42 MS 70 53
SM 165 Neville Baker 1364 Headington RR 42:45 M60 5 52
SM 166 Clive Cohen 1275 Tring 43:12 M50 21 51
SM 167 Simon Geary 1231 Gade Valley Harriers 43:27 M40 50 50
SM 168 Simon Barnett 1268 Tring 43:34 MS 71 49
SM 169 John Griffiths 1361 Headington RR 43:41 M50 22 48
SM 170 John Exley 1352 Oxford City 44:00 M60 6 47
SM 171 Dave Wise 1209 Gade Valley Harriers 44:03 M40 51 46
SM 172 John Manning 1263 Tring 44:12 M60 7 45
SM 173 Rick Ansell 1264 Tring 44:13 M50 23 44
SM 174 Kelvin Smith 31 Marshall Milton Keynes 44:14 M60 8 43
SM 175 Paul Mason 48 Marshall Milton Keynes 44:21 M60 9 42
SM 176 Alan Daglish 926 Luton 44:29 M60 10 41
SM 177 Adrian Jelley 659 Silson Joggers 44:52 M40 52 40
SM 178 Richard Popiel 660 Silson Joggers 44:55 M50 24 39
SM 179 Mick Russell 351 Bedford & County 45:01 M60 11 38
SM 180 Paul Durbin 488 St Albans Striders 45:02 M50 25 37
SM 181 James Thomson 1216 Gade Valley Harriers 45:07 MS 72 36
SM 182 Andy Hoare 642 Silson Joggers 45:13 M50 26 35
SM 183 Sean Westrope 814 Leighton Buzzard 45:16 M50 27 34
SM 184 Jeff Rycroft 654 Silson Joggers 45:23 M40 53 33
SM 185 Kevin Harding 1301 Tring 45:26 M50 28 32
SM 186 Matt Spenceley 648 Silson Joggers 45:37 MS 73 31
SM 187 Douglas Yabsley 46 Marshall Milton Keynes 45:41 M40 54 30
SM 188 Jim Simpson 506 St Albans Striders 45:43 M50 29 29
SM 189 Stuart Dimmock 819 Leighton Buzzard 45:48 M40 55 28
SM 190 Tony Fitzpatrick 344 Bedford & County 46:10 M40 56 27
SM 191 Bob Kellam 655 Silson Joggers 46:14 MS 74 26
SM 192 Dave Findel-Hawkins 32 Marshall Milton Keynes 46:18 M60 12 25
SM 193 Chris Dimmock 820 Leighton Buzzard 46:27 M40 57 24
SM 194 Scott Clarke 304 Chiltern Harriers 46:39 M40 58 23
SM 195 Mattias Innocenti 495 St Albans Striders 46:52 MS 75 22
SM 196 Bill Goodyear 347 Bedford & County 47:08 M50 30 21
SM 197 Mark Haynes 798 Leighton Buzzard 47:30 M40 59 20
SM 198 Michael Donovan 486 St Albans Striders 47:38 M60 13 19
SM 199 Glen Martin 319 Chiltern Harriers 47:42 M40 60 18
SM 200 Lemuel Dickie-Johnson 821 Harrow 47:59 MS 76 17
SM 201 Kingsley Basson 1298 Tring 48:23 M40 61 16
SM 202 Russell Bailey 1229 Gade Valley Harriers 48:46 M50 31 15
SM 203 Paul Canning 39 Marshall Milton Keynes 49:11 M40 62 14
SM 204 Mark Childs 34 Marshall Milton Keynes 49:21 M50 32 13
SM 205 Michael Jack 496 St Albans Striders 49:46 M50 33 12
SM 206 Simon Murray 346 Bedford & County 49:52 M50 34 11
SM 207 Steve Field 310 Chiltern Harriers 50:09 M60 14 10
SM 208 Chris Large 802 Leighton Buzzard 50:46 MS 77 9
SM 209 Brian Leyton 1270 Tring 51:48 M60 15 8
SM 210 Andy Newing 1203 Gade Valley Harriers 52:04 M40 63 7
SM 211 Fred Watt 801 Leighton Buzzard 52:47 M60 16 6
SM 212 Trevor Brawn 311 Chiltern Harriers 53:29 M60 17 5
SM 213 Rob Woods 1349 Oxford City 53:52 M60 18 4
SM 214 Paul Brooks 929 Luton 54:12 M50 35 3
SM 215 Jonathan Milne 501 St Albans Striders 55:18 M40 64 2
SM 216 Tim Hullett 645 Silson Joggers 60:30 M60 19 1
Under 17 Men
Race Pos   No. Club Time Cat   Pts   Pos Under 17 Men M17 Pts
M17 1 Ben Davies 430 Bedford & County 19:28 M17 34 1 Bedford & County M17 128
M17 2 Will Mullins 387 Bedford & County 19:32 M17 33 2 Chiltern Harriers M17 100
M17 3 Will Perkin 269 Chiltern Harriers 19:44 M17 32 3 Marshall Milton Keynes M17 73
M17 4 Freddie Ayre 389 Bedford & County 20:17 M17 31 4 Luton M17 18
M17 5 Dom Menzies 392 Bedford & County 20:26 M17 30 5 Vale of Aylesbury M17 17
M17 6 Alfred Yabsley 77 Marshall Milton Keynes 20:26 M17 29 6 Leighton Buzzard M17 14
M17 7 Callum Mullins 386 Bedford & County 20:35 M17 28 7 Windsor, S, E&H M17 13
M17 8 Sam Barton 385 Bedford & County 20:36 M17 27 8 St Albans Striders M17 6
M17 9 Richard Slade 270 Chiltern Harriers 20:43 M17 26 9 Tring M17 3
M17 10 Ryan Ward 431 Bedford & County 20:43 M17 25
M17 11 Jamie Viney 391 Bedford & County 21:01 M17 24
M17 12 Samuel Howell 271 Chiltern Harriers 21:07 M17 23
M17 13 Daniel Hynes 105 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:07 M17 22
M17 14 Tom Angell 388 Bedford & County 21:19 M17 21
M17 15 Ewan Forsythe 104 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:20 M17 20
M17 16 William Brown 272 Chiltern Harriers 21:22 M17 19
M17 17 George Brown 273 Chiltern Harriers 21:25 M17 18
M17 18 Harri Kane 1159 Vale of Aylesbury 21:34 M17 17
M17 19 David Thomas 274 Chiltern Harriers 21:44 M17 16
M17 20 Robert Hall 278 Chiltern Harriers 21:50 M17 15
M17 21 Sam Nicholas 779 Leighton Buzzard 21:55 M17 14
M17 22 Matt Hinde 1020 Windsor, S, E&H 22:00 M17 13
M17 23 Will Forster 393 Bedford & County 22:01 M17 12
M17 24 Luke King 936 Luton 22:09 M17 11
M17 25 Josh Rogers 390 Bedford & County 22:13 M17 10
M17 26 Jake Alderson 276 Chiltern Harriers 22:38 M17 9
M17 27 Harry Cox 279 Chiltern Harriers 22:41 M17 8
M17 28 Seyi Obembe 938 Luton 23:24 M17 7
M17 29 Ollie Daykin 394 Bedford & County 23:36 M17 6
M17 30 Andrew Doherty 533 St Albans Striders 23:52 M17 5
M17 31 Sebastian Mills 275 Chiltern Harriers 23:57 M17 4
M17 32 Samuel Fielding 1278 Tring 23:58 M17 3
M17 33 Harvey Green 96 Marshall Milton Keynes 24:52 M17 2
M17 34 Ben Totty 531 St Albans Striders 26:08 M17 1
Under 15 Boys
Race Pos   No. Club Time Cat   Pts   Pos Under 15 Boys M15 Pts
M15 1 Callum Walsh 536 St Albans Striders 14:35 M15 59 1 Bedford & County M15 214
M15 2 Aiden Killeen 403 Bedford & County 14:36 M15 58 2 Marshall Milton Keynes M15 201
M15 3 Max Perry 1172 Vale of Aylesbury 14:51 M15 57 3 Vale of Aylesbury M15 168
M15 4 Jack Meijer 90 Marshall Milton Keynes 14:52 M15 56 4 Chiltern Harriers M15 151
M15 5 Laurance Edwards 869 Harrow 15:05 M15 55 5 Luton M15 142
M15 6 Evan Hosking 402 Bedford & County 15:09 M15 54 6 St Albans Striders M15 116
M15 7 Ben Winfield 941 Luton 15:10 M15 53 7 Harrow M15 113
M15 8 Max Gilhespy 400 Bedford & County 15:21 M15 52 8 Silson Joggers M15 39
M15 9 Robert Hickman 102 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:24 M15 51 9 Windsor, S, E&H M15 5
M15 10 Oliver Davies 423 Bedford & County 15:26 M15 50
M15 11 James Dowsett 75 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:27 M15 49
M15 12 Cameron Reid 259 Chiltern Harriers 15:30 M15 48
M15 13 Cameron Gillies 406 Bedford & County 15:30 M15 47
M15 14 Ed Blythman 396 Bedford & County 15:31 M15 46
M15 15 Aaron Wooton 106 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:35 M15 45
M15 16 Matthew Bird 1173 Vale of Aylesbury 15:42 M15 44
M15 17 Oliver Cay 1181 Vale of Aylesbury 15:43 M15 43
M15 18 Tom Sharp 94 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:45 M15 42
M15 19 Richard Laursen 404 Bedford & County 15:49 M15 41
M15 20 Tommy Davies 261 Chiltern Harriers 15:54 M15 40
M15 21 Andrew Worrall 409 Bedford & County 15:58 M15 39
M15 22 Harry Ewing 109 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:05 M15 38
M15 23 Harry Brodie 397 Bedford & County 16:06 M15 37
M15 24 Ben Warren 945 Luton 16:06 M15 36
M15 25 Reuben Williams 429 Bedford & County 16:10 M15 35
M15 26 Ben Howell 262 Chiltern Harriers 16:11 M15 34
M15 27 Charley Madgin 98 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:13 M15 33
M15 28 Cameron Clark 538 St Albans Striders 16:15 M15 32
M15 29 Daniel Godden 873 Harrow 16:16 M15 31
M15 30 Joshua Mitchell 944 Luton 16:17 M15 30
M15 31 Oliver Jackson 260 Chiltern Harriers 16:18 M15 29
M15 32 Peter Hickman 103 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:25 M15 28
M15 33 Liam Bunn 874 Harrow 16:27 M15 27
M15 34 Finlay Gibbs 88 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:27 M15 26
M15 35 William Bowran 540 St Albans Striders 16:29 M15 25
M15 36 Jamie Pugh 1168 Vale of Aylesbury 16:37 M15 24
M15 37 Michael Moroney 940 Luton 16:37 M15 23
M15 38 Archie Yabsley 78 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:38 M15 22
M15 39 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 1175 Vale of Aylesbury 16:41 M15 21
M15 40 Brian Sayle 81 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:42 M15 20
M15 41 Jonathan Nash 407 Bedford & County 16:47 M15 19
M15 42 Alfie Long 667 Silson Joggers 17:02 M15 18
M15 43 Isaac Lunn 405 Bedford & County 17:02 M15 17
M15 44 Jed Knoblett 942 Luton 17:14 M15 16
M15 45 Owain Williams 80 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:16 M15 15
M15 46 Jack Goodyear 401 Bedford & County 17:17 M15 14
M15 47 Jack Terrey 85 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:18 M15 13
M15 48 Callum Nicholson 408 Bedford & County 17:34 M15 12
M15 49 Christopher Jones 669 Silson Joggers 17:35 M15 11
M15 50 Oliver Megeary 93 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:39 M15 10
M15 51 James Spencer 670 Silson Joggers 18:00 M15 9
M15 52 Kino Bakhcha 395 Bedford & County 18:15 M15 8
M15 53 Ben Ratcliffe 1182 Vale of Aylesbury 18:18 M15 7
M15 54 Alex Meijer 91 Marshall Milton Keynes 18:28 M15 6
M15 55 Joseph Clarke 1009 Windsor, S, E&H 19:03 M15 5
M15 56 Thomas Ardron 86 Marshall Milton Keynes 19:04 M15 4
M15 57 Jack Goodwin 432 Bedford & County 19:21 M15 3
M15 58 Monty Mcquade 1174 Vale of Aylesbury 20:08 M15 2
M15 59 Michael Rapson 666 Silson Joggers 21:30 M15 1
Under 13 Boys
Race Pos   No. Club Time Cat   Pts   Pos Under 13 Boys M13 Pts
M13 1 Angus Williams 246 Chiltern Harriers 10:44 M13 58 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 226
M13 2 Thomas Job 254 Chiltern Harriers 11:03 M13 57 2 Bedford & County M13 210
M13 3 Alex Aldred 248 Chiltern Harriers 11:12 M13 56 3 Marshall Milton Keynes M13 162
M13 4 Nathan Hackley 249 Chiltern Harriers 11:21 M13 55 4 Harrow M13 161
M13 5 Alex Alston 410 Bedford & County 11:28 M13 54 5 Vale of Aylesbury M13 158
M13 6 James Vinnicombe 416 Bedford & County 11:28 M13 53 6 Leighton Buzzard M13 135
M13 7 Joseph Lawson 414 Bedford & County 11:32 M13 52 7 St Albans Striders M13 80
M13 8 Andrew Tomlin 415 Bedford & County 11:34 M13 51 8 Luton M13 65
M13 9 Matthew Crow 890 Harrow 11:44 M13 50 9 Silson Joggers M13 60
M13 10 Louis Hunt 900 Harrow 11:50 M13 49 10 Windsor, S, E&H M13 12
M13 11 William Ratcliffe 1191 Vale of Aylesbury 11:51 M13 48
M13 12 Dominic Grimshaw 774 Leighton Buzzard 11:52 M13 47
M13 13 Ted Mcquade 1179 Vale of Aylesbury 11:57 M13 46
M13 14 Jack Sharp 150 Marshall Milton Keynes 11:59 M13 45
M13 15 Aidan Murphy 161 Marshall Milton Keynes 11:59 M13 44
M13 16 Nathan Hyde 413 Bedford & County 12:00 M13 43
M13 17 Daniel Bentham 946 Luton 12:03 M13 42
M13 18 Matthew Clifford 252 Chiltern Harriers 12:04 M13 41
M13 19 Ben Green 148 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:05 M13 40
M13 20 Harry Stewart 1184 Vale of Aylesbury 12:06 M13 39
M13 21 Owen Lindars 775 Leighton Buzzard 12:08 M13 38
M13 22 Zach Rahaman 250 Chiltern Harriers 12:11 M13 37
M13 23 Sean Cooper 897 Harrow 12:16 M13 36
M13 24 Max Hanford 412 Bedford & County 12:17 M13 35
M13 25 Aiden Brennan 411 Bedford & County 12:21 M13 34
M13 26 Kiylen Nurse 155 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:24 M13 33
M13 27 Luke Martin 256 Chiltern Harriers 12:25 M13 32
M13 28 Jake Leech 546 St Albans Striders 12:28 M13 31
M13 29 Scott Towell 778 Leighton Buzzard 12:28 M13 30
M13 30 Leo Freeland 149 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:36 M13 29
M13 31 Alfie Patrick 160 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:39 M13 28
M13 32 Robert Quigley 549 St Albans Striders 12:42 M13 27
M13 33 Chris Hudson 896 Harrow 12:43 M13 26
M13 34 Patrick Scarhill 1177 Vale of Aylesbury 12:47 M13 25
M13 35 Joe Black 677 Silson Joggers 12:49 M13 24
M13 36 Theo Winfield 947 Luton 12:49 M13 23
M13 37 Morgan Hume 544 St Albans Striders 12:50 M13 22
M13 38 Jack Rose 167 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:52 M13 21
M13 39 Harry Bell 770 Leighton Buzzard 12:56 M13 20
M13 40 Jake Morris 676 Silson Joggers 13:03 M13 19
M13 41 Nathan Jones 1190 Vale of Aylesbury 13:05 M13 18
M13 42 Edward Hooper 899 Harrow 13:09 M13 17
M13 43 Ewan Bell 769 Leighton Buzzard 13:11 M13 16
M13 44 Max Rose 777 Leighton Buzzard 13:16 M13 15
M13 45 Mughilan Muralitharan 893 Harrow 13:18 M13 14
M13 46 Seb Porter 251 Chiltern Harriers 13:34 M13 13
M13 47 William Goddard 1010 Windsor, S, E&H 13:35 M13 12
M13 48 Joshua Nectoux-Holkham 776 Leighton Buzzard 13:43 M13 11
M13 49 Gabriel Baker 255 Chiltern Harriers 13:46 M13 10
M13 50 Archie Tattersall 675 Silson Joggers 13:49 M13 9
M13 51 Sam Neill 673 Silson Joggers 14:20 M13 8
M13 52 Samuel Fryer 1192 Vale of Aylesbury 14:26 M13 7
M13 53 Harry Legg 156 Marshall Milton Keynes 14:49 M13 6
M13 54 Joseph Bidlake-Hull 771 Leighton Buzzard 15:11 M13 5
M13 55 Hayden Jelley 679 Silson Joggers 15:14 M13 4
M13 56 Dominic Hayman 773 Leighton Buzzard 16:15 M13 3
M13 57 Arran Mcwhirter 674 Silson Joggers 17:56 M13 2
M13 58 Jamie Costello 902 Harrow 41:56 M13 1
Senior/Vet Women
Race Pos   No. Club Time Cat Pos Pts   Pos Senior Women SW Pts
SW 1 Rebecca Murray 371 Bedford & County 20:58 FS 1 108 1 Bedford & County SW 401
SW 2 Rosie Keane 956 Luton 21:25 FS 2 107 2 Marshall Milton Keynes SW 390
SW 3 Lara Bromilow 51 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:53 FS 3 106 3 Luton SW 381
SW 4 Chloe Oldfield 1161 Vale of Aylesbury 22:32 FS 4 105 4 Windsor, S, E&H SW 379
SW 5 Becky Atkinson 1018 Windsor, S, E&H 22:46 F35 1 104 5 St Albans Striders SW 364
SW 6 Alice Burgin 368 Bedford & County 22:54 FS 5 103 6 Gade Valley Harriers SW 316
SW 7 Wendy Webster 630 St Albans Striders 22:59 F35 2 102 7 Chiltern Harriers SW 315
SW 8 Carla Molinaro 1019 Windsor, S, E&H 23:02 FS 6 101 8 Vale of Aylesbury SW 311
SW 9 Claire McMahon-Adie 955 Luton 23:05 FS 7 100 9 Headington RR SW 291
SW 10 Elle Roche 53 Marshall Milton Keynes 23:19 FS 8 99 10 Leighton Buzzard SW 289
SW 11 Hannah Goodwin 369 Bedford & County 23:23 FS 9 98 11 Tring SW 248
SW 12 Jenny Evans 957 Luton 23:36 FS 10 97 12 Silson Joggers SW 232
SW 13 Dani Barnes 1014 Windsor, S, E&H 23:43 FS 11 96 13 Oxford City SW 64
SW 14 Nadine Lewycky 52 Marshall Milton Keynes 24:01 FS 12 95 14 Harrow SW 22
SW 15 Gemma Bitaraf 1241 Gade Valley Harriers 24:13 FS 13 94 Pos Veteran Women FVet Pts
SW 16 Ellie Bates 290 Chiltern Harriers 24:14 FS 14 93 1 St Albans Striders FVet 338
SW 17 Emily Relton 373 Bedford & County 24:25 FS 15 92 2 Chiltern Harriers FVet 269
SW 18 Wendy Walsh 640 St Albans Striders 24:37 F45 1 91 3 Leighton Buzzard FVet 255
SW 19 Martinha Ferreira 55 Marshall Milton Keynes 25:03 FS 16 90 4 Tring FVet 248
SW 20 Julia Austin 1163 Vale of Aylesbury 25:26 F45 2 89 5 Gade Valley Harriers FVet 202
SW 21 Tanya Cronin 58 Marshall Milton Keynes 25:32 FS 17 88 6 Silson Joggers FVet 196
SW 22 Cathy Holloway 295 Chiltern Harriers 25:32 F45 3 87 7 Vale of Aylesbury FVet 180
SW 23 Heather Hann 631 St Albans Striders 25:34 FS 18 86 8 Marshall Milton Keynes FVet 179
SW 24 Zoe Lowe 629 St Albans Striders 25:36 F45 4 85 9 Windsor, S, E&H FVet 155
SW 25 Gail Duckworth 780 Leighton Buzzard 25:38 F55 1 84 10 Bedford & County FVet 119
SW 26 Maddie Ding 1384 Headington RR 25:40 FS 19 83 11 Luton FVet 115
SW 27 Natasha Baker 60 Marshall Milton Keynes 25:43 FS 20 82 12 Headington RR FVet 74
SW 28 Kirstie Elliot 284 Chiltern Harriers 25:47 F35 3 81 13 Oxford City FVet 64
SW 29 Amy Inchley 785 Leighton Buzzard 25:53 FS 21 80 14 Harrow FVet 22
SW 30 Amy Johnson 1383 Headington RR 25:54 FS 22 79
SW 31 Hannah Worthington 1015 Windsor, S, E&H 26:05 FS 23 78
SW 32 Jo Winfield 958 Luton 26:08 F35 4 77
SW 33 Claire Mcdonnell 1237 Gade Valley Harriers 26:12 F45 5 76
SW 34 Laura Sharma 1249 Gade Valley Harriers 26:15 FS 24 75
SW 35 Lynda Hembury 1286 Tring 26:17 F55 2 74
SW 36 Rosanna Iannone 1164 Vale of Aylesbury 26:23 F35 5 73
SW 37 Maria Frykfors 1385 Headington RR 26:26 FS 25 72
SW 38 Kathleen Courtier 1248 Gade Valley Harriers 26:30 FS 26 71
SW 39 Gemma Childs 54 Marshall Milton Keynes 26:35 FS 27 70
SW 40 Mary Ward 1296 Tring 26:45 F45 6 69
SW 41 Heather Kirk 691 Silson Joggers 26:49 FS 28 68
SW 42 Anna Buckingham 627 St Albans Striders 26:57 FS 29 67
SW 43 Lynn Boddy 784 Leighton Buzzard 27:26 F35 6 66
SW 44 Alison Harding 1283 Tring 27:39 F55 3 65
SW 45 Gwyneth Hueter 1340 Oxford City 27:44 F55 4 64
SW 46 Debra Brent 61 Marshall Milton Keynes 27:51 F45 7 63
SW 47 Bethan Bryant 619 St Albans Striders 27:57 FS 30 62
SW 48 Melanie Wright 63 Marshall Milton Keynes 27:59 FS 31 61
SW 49 Elizabeth Walls 636 St Albans Striders 28:01 F55 5 60
SW 50 Katie Haylock 787 Leighton Buzzard 28:02 F35 7 59
SW 51 Natasha King 695 Silson Joggers 28:03 F35 8 58
SW 52 Helen Turley 1382 Headington RR 28:06 F55 6 57
SW 53 Sue Torrance 694 Silson Joggers 28:17 F45 8 56
SW 54 Ashleigh Taylor 635 St Albans Striders 28:20 FS 32 55
SW 55 Abigail Askey 291 Chiltern Harriers 28:20 F35 9 54
SW 56 Nicky Laitner 622 St Albans Striders 28:23 F45 9 53
SW 57 Tracy Aldridge-Jones 1258 Gade Valley Harriers 28:25 F35 10 52
SW 58 Victoria Brookling 1017 Windsor, S, E&H 28:29 F45 10 51
SW 59 Lorna Spenceley 692 Silson Joggers 28:34 F35 11 50
SW 60 Diane Farmer 64 Marshall Milton Keynes 28:41 F55 7 49
SW 61 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1259 Gade Valley Harriers 28:46 F35 12 48
SW 62 Alyson Goddard 289 Chiltern Harriers 28:56 F45 11 47
SW 63 Coralie Anderson 781 Leighton Buzzard 28:58 F35 13 46
SW 64 Gillian Jubb 624 St Albans Striders 29:04 F35 14 45
SW 65 Natalie Chandler 1162 Vale of Aylesbury 29:17 FS 33 44
SW 66 Lisa Yabsley 67 Marshall Milton Keynes 29:20 F35 15 43
SW 67 Ruth Kerr 370 Bedford & County 29:22 F45 12 42
SW 68 Emma Phillpot 1240 Gade Valley Harriers 29:26 FS 34 41
SW 69 Rachael Scahill 1295 Tring 29:32 F45 13 40
SW 70 Lucy Stern 638 St Albans Striders 29:33 F45 14 39
SW 71 Louise Bentham 960 Luton 29:37 F45 15 38
SW 72 Barbara Ralph 285 Chiltern Harriers 29:49 F55 8 37
SW 73 Charlotte Holloway 634 St Albans Striders 29:56 F35 16 36
SW 74 Katherine Davies 1290 Tring 30:01 FS 35 35
SW 75 Madeline Brodie 367 Bedford & County 30:10 F45 16 34
SW 76 Celine Wilcock 1299 Tring 30:21 F35 17 33
SW 77 Jayne Cooper 693 Silson Joggers 30:48 F45 17 32
SW 78 Alex Leech 637 St Albans Striders 30:51 F35 18 31
SW 79 Sarah Relton 376 Bedford & County 30:52 F45 18 30
SW 80 Jo West 293 Chiltern Harriers 31:02 F35 19 29
SW 81 Katie Haines 1289 Tring 31:10 F35 20 28
SW 82 Carole Jack 639 St Albans Striders 31:18 F45 19 27
SW 83 Leona Flaherty 1251 Gade Valley Harriers 31:21 F45 20 26
SW 84 Hilary Needleman 1281 Tring 31:28 F55 9 25
SW 85 Ruth Sinclair-Linton 68 Marshall Milton Keynes 31:37 F35 21 24
SW 86 Justine Verwey 697 Silson Joggers 32:00 F45 21 23
SW 87 Katia Andrews 847 Harrow 32:12 F35 22 22
SW 88 Fiona Towell 786 Leighton Buzzard 32:18 F45 22 21
SW 89 Kate Johnson 782 Leighton Buzzard 32:24 FS 36 20
SW 90 Fiona Williams 294 Chiltern Harriers 32:26 F35 23 19
SW 91 Sharon Maisey 1144 Vale of Aylesbury 32:29 F35 24 18
SW 92 Emma Carter 1381 Headington RR 32:34 F35 25 17
SW 93 Jaqui Sampson 1245 Gade Valley Harriers 33:03 F35 26 16
SW 94 Maria Evans 1292 Tring 33:05 F35 27 15
SW 95 Vanessa Stride 65 Marshall Milton Keynes 33:06 F45 23 14
SW 96 Hayley Vinnicombe 377 Bedford & County 33:09 F45 24 13
SW 97 Nikki Elvin 783 Leighton Buzzard 33:35 FS 37 12
SW 98 Danielle Cox 1287 Tring 33:37 FS 38 11
SW 99 Tina Tremaine 615 St Albans Striders 33:50 F35 28 10
SW 100 Lucy Welsby 1288 Tring 34:12 F35 29 9
SW 101 Emma Graham 1238 Gade Valley Harriers 34:26 F35 30 8
SW 102 Kirsty Barnett 1309 Tring 34:40 F35 31 7
SW 103 Karen Bugaj 66 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:43 F55 10 6
SW 104 Caroline Skyrme 628 St Albans Striders 35:17 F45 25 5
SW 105 Carol Macdonald 1310 Tring 35:24 F35 32 4
SW 106 Angela Hughes 292 Chiltern Harriers 35:37 F45 26 3
SW 107 Tina Blackwell 380 Bedford & County 36:53 F45 27 2
SW 108 Judy Hopcroft 1285 Tring 37:09 F45 28 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Pos   No. Club Time Cat Pos Pts   Pos Under 17/20 Women F17/20 Pts
F20 1 Tabatha Walford 471 Bedford & County 17:51 F17 1 52 1 Bedford & County F17/20 153
F20 2 Alanah Harris 476 Bedford & County 18:17 F20 1 51 2 Chiltern Harriers F17/20 133
F20 3 Sarah Kerr 475 Bedford & County 18:46 F20 2 50 3 Marshall Milton Keynes F17/20 123
F20 4 Francesca Worrall 467 Bedford & County 18:51 F17 2 49 4 St Albans Striders F17/20 109
F20 5 Emma Mears 95 Marshall Milton Keynes 19:01 F17 3 48 5 Harrow F17/20 87
F20 6 Hannah Morton 228 Chiltern Harriers 19:04 F20 3 47 6 Windsor, S, E&H F17/20 81
F20 7 Scarlett Wager-Leigh 218 Chiltern Harriers 19:09 F17 4 46 7 Vale of Aylesbury F17/20 67
F20 8 Rachel Parlour 555 St Albans Striders 19:14 F20 4 45 8 Oxford City F17/20 28
F20 9 Diana Chalmers 474 Bedford & County 19:26 F20 5 44 9 Leighton Buzzard F17/20 10
F20 10 Rhona Grant 110 Marshall Milton Keynes 19:31 F17 5 43 10 Silson Joggers F17/20 3
F20 11 Lauren Nichols 466 Bedford & County 19:32 F17 6 42
F20 12 Eilish O'grady 854 Harrow 19:47 F20 6 41
F20 13 Hannah Thear 226 Chiltern Harriers 19:49 F17 7 40
F20 14 Emily Bannister 219 Chiltern Harriers 19:53 F17 8 39
F20 15 Erin Mccaffray 469 Bedford & County 19:59 F17 9 38
F20 16 Tabitha Weddell 563 St Albans Striders 20:03 F17 10 37
F20 17 Rachel Padwick 220 Chiltern Harriers 20:08 F17 11 36
F20 18 Juliet Soane 1008 Windsor, S, E&H 20:20 F17 12 35
F20 19 Maddy Lacey 225 Chiltern Harriers 20:28 F17 13 34
F20 20 Isabelle Rayner 1013 Windsor, S, E&H 20:30 F20 7 33
F20 21 Sophie Botham 100 Marshall Milton Keynes 20:35 F17 14 32
F20 22 Charlotte Moyse 101 Marshall Milton Keynes 20:39 F17 15 31
F20 23 Orla Fawcett 221 Chiltern Harriers 20:45 F17 16 30
F20 24 Jessica Leane 864 Harrow 20:46 F17 17 29
F20 25 Anna Vinnicombe 472 Bedford & County 20:52 F17 18 28
F20 26 Sophie Olney 564 St Albans Striders 21:11 F17 19 27
F20 27 Alice Wright 1166 Vale of Aylesbury 21:19 F20 8 26
F20 28 Emma Kaye 224 Chiltern Harriers 21:22 F17 20 25
F20 29 Hannah Rayden 561 St Albans Striders 21:27 F17 21 24
F20 30 Eliza Taswell-Fryer 1167 Vale of Aylesbury 21:29 F17 22 23
F20 31 Jessica Orr 223 Chiltern Harriers 21:38 F17 23 22
F20 32 Maisie Pritchard 473 Bedford & County 21:39 F17 24 21
F20 33 Ciara Huxley 1356 Oxford City 22:00 F17 25 20
F20 34 Alex Bentley 557 St Albans Striders 22:18 F17 26 19
F20 35 Leonie Glasson 1176 Vale of Aylesbury 22:28 F17 27 18
F20 36 Rachael Haddow 865 Harrow 22:36 F17 28 17
F20 37 Josie Smith 470 Bedford & County 22:42 F17 29 16
F20 38 Rachel Ayrton 862 Harrow 22:45 F17 30 15
F20 39 Natalie Nurse 89 Marshall Milton Keynes 22:52 F17 31 14
F20 40 Amy Jefferies 1012 Windsor, S, E&H 23:09 F17 32 13
F20 41 Mimi Houlihan-Burne 222 Chiltern Harriers 23:10 F17 33 12
F20 42 Jodie Wright 82 Marshall Milton Keynes 23:20 F17 34 11
F20 43 Amber Clarke 1016 Windsor, S, E&H 23:34 F17 35 10
F20 44 Orla Schatzlein 586 St Albans Striders 23:39 F17 36 9
F20 45 Jess Duckett 1355 Oxford City 23:40 F17 37 8
F20 46 Megan Westrope 759 Leighton Buzzard 24:12 F17 38 7
F20 47 Rosa Smart 852 Harrow 24:17 F20 9 6
F20 48 Jessica Barnes 559 St Albans Striders 24:21 F17 39 5
F20 49 Izabella Hodgson 111 Marshall Milton Keynes 24:39 F20 10 4
F20 50 Izzi Bidlake-Hull 757 Leighton Buzzard 25:25 F17 40 3
F20 51 Eleanor Rees 701 Silson Joggers 26:18 F17 41 2
F20 52 Amy Jelley 702 Silson Joggers 26:53 F17 42 1
Under 15 Girls
Race Pos   No. Club Time Cat   Pts   Pos Under 15 Girls F15 Pts
F15 1 Tia Wilson 460 Bedford & County 14:36 F15 52 1 Bedford & County F15 192
F15 2 Robyn Watkins 211 Chiltern Harriers 14:44 F15 51 2 St Albans Striders F15 189
F15 3 Jessica Laitner 571 St Albans Striders 15:04 F15 50 3 Chiltern Harriers F15 159
F15 4 Keira Stern 569 St Albans Striders 15:18 F15 49 4 Marshall Milton Keynes F15 145
F15 5 Rose Abbott 454 Bedford & County 15:27 F15 48 5 Luton F15 104
F15 6 Hannah Shelton 463 Bedford & County 15:28 F15 47 6 Harrow F15 102
F15 7 Emily Anders 565 St Albans Striders 15:31 F15 46 7 Leighton Buzzard F15 50
F15 8 Sinead Stovell 452 Bedford & County 15:31 F15 45 8 Silson Joggers F15 40
F15 9 Freya Weddell 568 St Albans Striders 15:33 F15 44 9 Windsor, S, E&H F15 38
F15 10 Grace Hooper 885 Harrow 15:35 F15 43 10 Vale of Aylesbury F15 5
F15 11 Soraya Lockwood 216 Chiltern Harriers 15:39 F15 42
F15 12 Sophie Robin 570 St Albans Striders 15:41 F15 41
F15 13 Natasha Hayman 963 Luton 15:42 F15 40
F15 14 Gemma Milne 84 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:44 F15 39
F15 15 Enya Deysel 87 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:48 F15 38
F15 16 Elizabeth Bentham 974 Luton 15:48 F15 37
F15 17 Molly Tapster 459 Bedford & County 15:58 F15 36
F15 18 Holly Jamieson 79 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:04 F15 35
F15 19 Emily Alderson 215 Chiltern Harriers 16:07 F15 34
F15 20 Libby Herdman-Smith 99 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:15 F15 33
F15 21 Beth Welham 214 Chiltern Harriers 16:16 F15 32
F15 22 Sophie Peters 887 Harrow 16:24 F15 31
F15 23 Emily Wake-Primett 457 Bedford & County 16:30 F15 30
F15 24 Jemima Taswell-Fryer 213 Chiltern Harriers 16:35 F15 29
F15 25 Emily Barnes 566 St Albans Striders 16:39 F15 28
F15 26 Hannah Soanes 964 Luton 16:49 F15 27
F15 27 Sara Lopez-Fujimaki 1007 Windsor, S, E&H 16:50 F15 26
F15 28 Rosie Merrin 76 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:58 F15 25
F15 29 Skye Verwey 706 Silson Joggers 16:58 F15 24
F15 30 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 83 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:00 F15 23
F15 31 Sandie Pohlman 212 Chiltern Harriers 17:01 F15 22
F15 32 Ashleigh Hyde 453 Bedford & County 17:02 F15 21
F15 33 Ellie Rabbitts 754 Leighton Buzzard 17:03 F15 20
F15 34 Molly Relton 455 Bedford & County 17:13 F15 19
F15 35 Roisin Gittins 461 Bedford & County 17:21 F15 18
F15 36 Emily Rayden 567 St Albans Striders 17:37 F15 17
F15 37 Rosie Bailey 464 Bedford & County 17:41 F15 16
F15 38 Sally Tremlett 889 Harrow 17:57 F15 15
F15 39 Gabriella Tarrant 462 Bedford & County 18:01 F15 14
F15 40 Katie Barkshire 882 Harrow 18:32 F15 13
F15 41 Georgia Mead 1011 Windsor, S, E&H 18:34 F15 12
F15 42 Caitlin Bell 750 Leighton Buzzard 18:41 F15 11
F15 43 Dana Carter 751 Leighton Buzzard 18:58 F15 10
F15 44 Evie Gilmour 752 Leighton Buzzard 19:04 F15 9
F15 45 Emma King 708 Silson Joggers 19:33 F15 8
F15 46 Jade Storer 707 Silson Joggers 19:36 F15 7
F15 47 Mckenna Keefe 753 Leighton Buzzard 19:57 F15 6
F15 48 Katie Meijer 92 Marshall Milton Keynes 20:15 F15 5
F15 49 Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland 74 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:46 F15 4
F15 50 Annabel Ralston 1170 Vale of Aylesbury 24:56 F15 3
F15 51 Charlotte Armitage 1171 Vale of Aylesbury 24:59 F15 2
F15 52 Millie Rees 705 Silson Joggers 25:30 F15 1
Under 13 Girls
Race Pos   No. Club Time Cat   Pts   Pos Under 13 Girls F13 Pts
F13 1 Sofia Perusko 445 Bedford & County 11:57 F13 64 1 Bedford & County F13 232
F13 2 Katy Mannix 712 Silson Joggers 12:07 F13 63 2 Chiltern Harriers F13 211
F13 3 Lucy Perkins 1178 Vale of Aylesbury 12:09 F13 62 3 Marshall Milton Keynes F13 208
F13 4 Holly Hodgskinson 451 Bedford & County 12:17 F13 61 4 Vale of Aylesbury F13 183
F13 5 Barbara De Koning 162 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:18 F13 60 5 St Albans Striders F13 164
F13 6 Charlotte Underwood 171 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:19 F13 59 6 Windsor, S, E&H F13 125
F13 7 Orla Williams 199 Chiltern Harriers 12:21 F13 58 7 Luton F13 112
F13 8 Lotti Knights 465 Bedford & County 12:25 F13 57 8 Harrow F13 108
F13 9 Anna Cuthbert 1187 Vale of Aylesbury 12:29 F13 56 9 Oxford City F13 101
F13 10 Olivia Cameron 201 Chiltern Harriers 12:33 F13 55 10 Silson Joggers F13 90
F13 11 Madison Foxcroft 1003 Windsor, S, E&H 12:38 F13 54 11 Leighton Buzzard F13 52
F13 12 Libby Newhouse 1359 Oxford City 12:41 F13 53
F13 13 Millie Hughes 200 Chiltern Harriers 12:50 F13 52
F13 14 Niamh Gallagher 578 St Albans Striders 12:55 F13 51
F13 15 Lucy Tapster 446 Bedford & County 12:58 F13 50
F13 16 Ruby Abbott 442 Bedford & County 13:01 F13 49
F13 17 Alisha Williams 1360 Oxford City 13:03 F13 48
F13 18 Niamh Huxford 443 Bedford & County 13:06 F13 47
F13 19 Jinaan Lockwood 204 Chiltern Harriers 13:11 F13 46
F13 20 Imogen King 163 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:11 F13 45
F13 21 Chloe Munroe 153 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:12 F13 44
F13 22 Sarah Andrews 907 Harrow 13:16 F13 43
F13 23 Nicole Whittle 169 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:18 F13 42
F13 24 Katie Repper 202 Chiltern Harriers 13:18 F13 41
F13 25 Violet Mcmullan 975 Luton 13:18 F13 40
F13 26 Beatrice Towers 577 St Albans Striders 13:19 F13 39
F13 27 Christina Durbin 575 St Albans Striders 13:19 F13 38
F13 28 Imogen Crafts 1180 Vale of Aylesbury 13:24 F13 37
F13 29 Lucy Evans 573 St Albans Striders 13:26 F13 36
F13 30 Milly Soanes 967 Luton 13:27 F13 35
F13 31 Antia Zilbeti 905 Harrow 13:34 F13 34
F13 32 Emma Wilson 574 St Albans Striders 13:37 F13 33
F13 33 Neylik Nurse 154 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:40 F13 32
F13 34 Isabella D'amico 904 Harrow 13:41 F13 31
F13 35 Daisy Weedon 1006 Windsor, S, E&H 13:42 F13 30
F13 36 Eloisa Harris 1004 Windsor, S, E&H 13:44 F13 29
F13 37 Esme Davies 1189 Vale of Aylesbury 13:53 F13 28
F13 38 Niquole Carter 746 Leighton Buzzard 13:54 F13 27
F13 39 Sophie Mulcahy 576 St Albans Striders 13:54 F13 26
F13 40 Zara Brooks 745 Leighton Buzzard 13:54 F13 25
F13 41 Tia Sinclair-Linton 166 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:55 F13 24
F13 42 Alesha Patel 165 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:58 F13 23
F13 43 Sophia Speirs 976 Luton 14:12 F13 22
F13 44 Alliayh Patel 164 Marshall Milton Keynes 14:20 F13 21
F13 45 Maya Wolsey 585 St Albans Striders 14:22 F13 20
F13 46 Jodie Brogden 170 Marshall Milton Keynes 14:22 F13 19
F13 47 Cara Mannix 713 Silson Joggers 14:25 F13 18
F13 48 Sophia Gawin 447 Bedford & County 14:28 F13 17
F13 49 Sakia Bakhcha 444 Bedford & County 14:32 F13 16
F13 50 Leah Carbin 968 Luton 14:52 F13 15
F13 51 Caitlyn O'malley 973 Luton 15:13 F13 14
F13 52 Hannah Mabey 1188 Vale of Aylesbury 15:14 F13 13
F13 53 Lydia Sampson 1005 Windsor, S, E&H 15:16 F13 12
F13 54 Sophie Powell 203 Chiltern Harriers 15:17 F13 11
F13 55 Emily Boylan 970 Luton 15:25 F13 10
F13 56 Zoe Armitage 1186 Vale of Aylesbury 15:33 F13 9
F13 57 Sophie Stockton 152 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:49 F13 8
F13 58 Emma Stockton 151 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:51 F13 7
F13 59 Isobel Swann 205 Chiltern Harriers 15:53 F13 6
F13 60 Georgia Corcoran 715 Silson Joggers 16:31 F13 5
F13 61 Mia Cowley 711 Silson Joggers 16:40 F13 4
F13 62 Alyssa Mcshane 449 Bedford & County 16:49 F13 3
F13 63 Maisy Godden 158 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:30 F13 2
F13 64 Bella Taylor 714 Silson Joggers 18:04 F13 1