Results Base Chiltern Cross Country League Division 2, 2015 - Match 1 - Keysoe - 10 October 2015
Overall Division 2 Pts Male Overall  Pts Female Overall Pts
1 Dacorum & Tring 1021 1 Dacorum & Tring 656 1 Dacorum & Tring 365
2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 685 2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 508 2 Watford Harriers 292
3 Wycombe Phoenix 668 3 Bearbrook RC 431 3 Bracknell 254
4 Redway Runners 651 4 Redway Runners 422 4 Wycombe Phoenix 250
5 Watford Harriers 650 5 Wycombe Phoenix 418 5 Banbury Harriers 234
6 Bearbrook RC 619 6 Higham Harriers 365 6 Redway Runners 229
7 Banbury Harriers 411 7 Watford Harriers 358 7 Stevenage & N Herts 219
8 Stevenage & N Herts 390 8 Handy Cross RC 255 8 Bearbrook RC 188
9 Higham Harriers 365 9 Leighton Buzzard Tri 210 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 177
10 Maidenhead 361 10 Maidenhead 202 10 Queens Park Harriers 176
11 Bracknell 341 11 Banbury Harriers 177 11 Maidenhead 159
12 Handy Cross RC 337 12 Stevenage & N Herts 171 12 Wellingborough 104
13 Leighton Buzzard Tri 253 13 Purple Patch Runners 165 13 Handy Cross RC 82
13 Wellingborough 253 14 Wellingborough 149 14 Bicester AC 77
15 Purple Patch Runners 226 15 Thame Runners 125 15 Purple Patch Runners 61
16 Queens Park Harriers 226 16 Bracknell 87 16 Leighton Buzzard Tri 43
17 Thame Runners 167 17 Cookham RC 68 17 Thame Runners 42
18 Bicester AC 109 18 Olney Runners 51 18 Abingdon 20
19 Cookham RC 86 19 Queens Park Harriers 50 19 Olney Runners 20
20 Olney Runners 71 20 Alchester RC 46 20 Cookham RC 18
21 Alchester RC 46 21 Bicester AC 32 21 Biggleswade AC 6
22 Abingdon 20 22 Biggleswade AC 8 22 Higham Harriers 0
23 Biggleswade AC 14 23 Abingdon 0 22 Alchester RC 0
Seniors only Division 2 Juniors only Division 2
1 Dacorum & Tring 821 1 Wycombe Phoenix 285
2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 685 2 Bracknell 279
3 Redway Runners 651 3 Dacorum & Tring 200
4 Bearbrook RC 619 4 Maidenhead 146
5 Watford Harriers 522 5 Watford Harriers 128
6 Banbury Harriers 391 6 Stevenage & N Herts 125
7 Wycombe Phoenix 383 7 Bicester AC 109
8 Higham Harriers 365 8 Cookham RC 86
9 Handy Cross RC 337 9 Wellingborough 53
10 Stevenage & N Herts 265 10 Olney Runners 34
11 Leighton Buzzard Tri 253 11 Abingdon 20
12 Purple Patch Runners 226 12 Banbury Harriers 20
13 Queens Park Harriers 226 13 Biggleswade AC 14
14 Maidenhead 215 14 Alchester RC 0
15 Wellingborough 200 15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0
16 Thame Runners 167 16 Bearbrook RC 0
17 Bracknell 62 17 Handy Cross RC 0
18 Alchester RC 46 18 Higham Harriers 0
19 Olney Runners 37 19 Leighton Buzzard Tri 0
20 Abingdon 0 20 Purple Patch Runners 0
21 Bicester AC 0 21 Queens Park Harriers 0
22 Biggleswade AC 0 22 Redway Runners 0
23 Cookham RC 0 23 Thame Runners 0
Senior/Junior/Vet Men
Race Pos   No. Club Time Cat Pos Pts Pos Senior Men MS Pts
SM 1 Jack Parslow 1557 Dacorum & Tring 31:31 MS 1 95 1 Dacorum & Tring MS 566
SM 2 Tim Harris 2181 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 33:53 MS 2 94 2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 508
SM 3 Bradley Lawrence 1490 Wycombe Phoenix 34:21 M20 1 93 3 Bearbrook RC MS 431
SM 4 Tim Wright 2043 Banbury Harriers 34:43 MS 3 92 4 Redway Runners MS 422
SM 5 Jamie Farmer 1835 Redway Runners 35:02 MS 4 91 5 Higham Harriers MS 365
SM 6 Jamie Marlow 1554 Dacorum & Tring 35:08 MS 5 90 6 Wycombe Phoenix MS 312
SM 7 Paul Farmer 2185 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 35:23 MS 6 89 7 Watford Harriers MS 302
SM 8 Phil Holland 2183 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 35:25 MS 7 88 8 Handy Cross RC MS 255
SM 9 Julian Critchlow 1677 Watford Harriers 35:34 M50 1 87 9 Leighton Buzzard Tri MS 210
SM 10 Paul Williamson 2161 Leighton Buzzard Tri 36:07 M40 1 86 10 Banbury Harriers MS 170
SM 11 Matt Adcock 1669 Watford Harriers 36:16 M40 2 85 11 Purple Patch Runners MS 165
SM 12 Robert Dean 1991 Thame Runners 36:17 MS 8 84 12 Maidenhead MS 145
SM 13 Mark Booth 1488 Wycombe Phoenix 36:51 MS 9 83 13 Wellingborough MS 127
SM 14 Owen Byrne 1904 Bearbrook RC 36:51 M50 2 82 14 Thame Runners MS 125
SM 15 David Clarke 1487 Wycombe Phoenix 37:13 M20 2 81 15 Stevenage & N Herts MS 112
SM 16 Dan Doherty 2144 Higham Harriers 37:21 MS 10 80 16 Queens Park Harriers MS 50
SM 17 Jesus Gonzalez 1898 Bearbrook RC 37:32 MS 11 79 17 Alchester RC MS 46
SM 18 Craig Palmer 2182 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 37:39 MS 12 78 18 Olney Runners MS 37
SM 19 Frank Fulcher 2051 Handy Cross RC 37:40 M40 3 77 19 Bracknell MS 0
SM 20 James Stewart 2162 Leighton Buzzard Tri 37:57 MS 13 76 Pos Junior Men M20 Pts
SM 21 Paul Mizon 1842 Redway Runners 38:30 MS 14 75 1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 174
SM 22 Nathan Jones 2146 Higham Harriers 38:37 MS 15 74 2 Stevenage & N Herts M20 57
SM 23 Simon Pritchard 2041 Banbury Harriers 38:45 M40 4 73 Pos Veteran Men Mvet Pts
SM 24 Pearce Phillips 1896 Bearbrook RC 38:53 M40 5 72 1 Watford Harriers Mvet 258
SM 25 David Hall 2053 Handy Cross RC 38:55 MS 16 71 2 Bearbrook RC Mvet 242
SM 26 Nick Harris 1697 Watford Harriers 39:35 M40 6 70 3 Dacorum & Tring Mvet 213
SM 27 Simon Read 1843 Redway Runners 39:36 M40 7 69 4 Redway Runners Mvet 185
SM 28 Steven Russell 1559 Dacorum & Tring 39:53 M40 8 68 5 Handy Cross RC Mvet 150
SM 29 Matt Hamilton 1552 Dacorum & Tring 39:55 MS 17 67 6 Leighton Buzzard Tri Mvet 134
SM 30 Ben Norman 2145 Higham Harriers 40:24 MS 18 66 7 Higham Harriers Mvet 128
SM 31 Barrie Day 1961 Purple Patch Runners 40:26 M40 9 65 8 Wellingborough Mvet 127
SM 32 James Powell 1897 Bearbrook RC 40:35 MS 19 64 9 Purple Patch Runners Mvet 114
SM 33 Richard Slack 1563 Dacorum & Tring 40:43 MS 20 63 10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Mvet 81
SM 34 Andrew Trevillion 1566 Dacorum & Tring 40:49 MS 21 62 11 Banbury Harriers Mvet 78
SM 35 Matt Earles 1567 Dacorum & Tring 41:16 M40 10 61 12 Wycombe Phoenix Mvet 55
SM 36 Stephen Shaw 1568 Dacorum & Tring 41:19 M50 3 60 13 Alchester RC Mvet 46
SM 37 John Donaldson 2291 Wellingborough 41:27 M50 4 59 14 Thame Runners Mvet 41
SM 38 Richard Barcock 1902 Bearbrook RC 41:28 M40 11 58 15 Olney Runners Mvet 37
SM 39 Jack Gladman 1757 Stevenage & N Herts 41:30 M20 3 57 16 Maidenhead Mvet 4
SM 40 Paul Adams 2147 Higham Harriers 41:31 M40 12 56 17 Stevenage & N Herts Mvet 2
SM 41 Mike Taylor 1482 Wycombe Phoenix 41:39 M40 13 55
SM 42 Justin Coombs 1767 Maidenhead 41:41 MS 22 54
SM 43 Liam Herbert 1759 Stevenage & N Herts 41:42 MS 23 53
SM 44 Anthony Hall 1762 Maidenhead 41:49 MS 24 52
SM 45 Neil Glenister 1965 Purple Patch Runners 41:50 MS 25 51
SM 46 Gildas Braine 2115 Queens Park Harriers 41:50 MS 26 50
SM 47 Bobby Riddaway 2188 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 42:47 M40 14 49
SM 48 Stuart Woodruff 1816 Redway Runners 42:50 M40 15 48
SM 49 Paul Dineen 2055 Handy Cross RC 42:52 M40 16 47
SM 50 Simon Worfolk 2231 Alchester RC 42:54 M40 17 46
SM 51 Mike Gooch 2292 Wellingborough 42:59 M40 18 45
SM 52 Zac Mcdonough 1666 Watford Harriers 43:07 MS 27 44
SM 53 Richard Steeley 1836 Redway Runners 43:10 MS 28 43
SM 54 Jeremy Godfrey 2189 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 43:23 MS 29 42
SM 55 David Hutchings 2141 Higham Harriers 43:36 M50 5 41
SM 56 Steve Goodlad 2167 Leighton Buzzard Tri 43:42 M50 6 40
SM 57 Alan Humphries 1812 Redway Runners 43:45 M40 19 39
SM 58 Mark Emmett 1993 Thame Runners 43:50 M50 7 38
SM 59 Steve Dicks 2212 Olney Runners 43:54 M40 20 37
SM 60 James Mackeddie 2186 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 43:55 MS 30 36
SM 61 Jon Oliver 1761 Maidenhead 44:11 MS 31 35
SM 62 James Peerless 2054 Handy Cross RC 44:26 MS 32 34
SM 63 Michael Fryer 1901 Bearbrook RC 44:35 MS 33 33
SM 64 Jeremy Bell 2184 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 44:43 M50 8 32
SM 65 Chris Marchand 1962 Purple Patch Runners 44:46 M50 9 31
SM 66 Neil Morris 1903 Bearbrook RC 44:49 M50 10 30
SM 67 Gareth Snelson 1834 Redway Runners 44:51 M40 21 29
SM 68 James Dwight 1813 Redway Runners 44:56 MS 34 28
SM 69 Paul Carter 1817 Redway Runners 44:57 M40 22 27
SM 70 Maurice O'connell 1833 Redway Runners 45:34 M60 1 26
SM 71 Mike Hollis 2058 Handy Cross RC 45:49 M60 2 25
SM 72 Robert Salt 1561 Dacorum & Tring 45:51 M50 11 24
SM 73 Mark Viccars 2303 Wellingborough 46:19 M50 12 23
SM 74 David Cooper 1814 Redway Runners 46:39 MS 35 22
SM 75 Glenn Dickinson 1839 Redway Runners 46:43 M50 13 21
SM 76 Naythran Bellamy 2149 Higham Harriers 47:15 M40 23 20
SM 77 Derek Slann 1841 Redway Runners 48:07 M60 3 19
SM 78 David Llewellyn 1963 Purple Patch Runners 48:30 M50 14 18
SM 79 Mark Boyce 2148 Higham Harriers 48:39 MS 36 17
SM 80 Graham Mayoh 1680 Watford Harriers 48:51 M50 15 16
SM 81 Darren Mills 1556 Dacorum & Tring 49:30 MS 37 15
SM 82 Paul Glyn 1551 Dacorum & Tring 50:15 M40 24 14
SM 83 Warren Reid 1899 Bearbrook RC 50:31 M40 25 13
SM 84 Paul Jones 1815 Redway Runners 50:41 MS 38 12
SM 85 Phil Deverearux 2142 Higham Harriers 51:09 M40 26 11
SM 86 Richard Stevens 1565 Dacorum & Tring 51:12 M40 27 10
SM 87 James Mason 1555 Dacorum & Tring 52:02 MS 39 9
SM 88 Kevin Moore 2165 Leighton Buzzard Tri 52:26 M50 16 8
SM 89 John Slack 1564 Dacorum & Tring 52:44 M60 4 7
SM 90 Malcolm Sargeant 1562 Dacorum & Tring 53:07 M60 5 6
SM 91 Andrew Bartlett 2046 Banbury Harriers 54:08 M60 6 5
SM 92 Pawel Czarnomski 1763 Maidenhead 54:54 M40 28 4
SM 93 Ben Bennett 1992 Thame Runners 56:16 M50 17 3
SM 94 Steve Feely 1758 Stevenage & N Herts 57:12 M40 29 2
SM 95 Steve Batham 2057 Handy Cross RC 57:54 M60 7 1
Under 17 Men
Race Pos   No. Club Time Cat   Pts Pos Under 17 Men M17 Pts
M17 1 Rhys Rowland 1511 Dacorum & Tring 22:00 M17 12 1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 21
M17 2 Daniel Streeter 1760 Stevenage & N Herts 22:19 M17 11 2 Dacorum & Tring M17 16
M17 3 Daniel Weathers 1475 Wycombe Phoenix 22:27 M17 10 2 Watford Harriers M17 16
M17 4 Dean Johal 1696 Watford Harriers 22:41 M17 9 4 Stevenage & N Herts M17 11
M17 5 Aidan Kingman 1476 Wycombe Phoenix 22:49 M17 8 5 Maidenhead M17 8
M17 6 Byron Johal 1698 Watford Harriers 23:03 M17 7 6 Bicester AC M17 6
M17 7 Tom Gould 2261 Bicester AC 23:39 M17 6
M17 8 Daniel Abrahamson 1771 Maidenhead 24:02 M17 5
M17 9 Matthew Renphrey 1500 Dacorum & Tring 25:04 M17 4
M17 10 Sammy Taylor 1474 Wycombe Phoenix 25:06 M17 3
M17 11 Andrew Thomson 1769 Maidenhead 25:34 M17 2
M17 12 Jake Humphries 1768 Maidenhead 26:45 M17 1
Under 15 Boys
Race Pos   No. Club Time Cat   Pts Pos Under 15 Boys M15 Pts
M15 1 Finn Bell 1403 Wycombe Phoenix 15:20 M15 22 1 Bracknell M15 43
M15 2 Kristrian Imroth 1499 Dacorum & Tring 15:33 M15 21 2 Maidenhead M15 40
M15 3 Connor Keogh 1678 Watford Harriers 15:35 M15 20 3 Watford Harriers M15 40
M15 4 James Dirkin 1774 Maidenhead 15:56 M15 19 4 Wycombe Phoenix M15 32
M15 5 Max Borgnis 1589 Bracknell 16:01 M15 18 5 Dacorum & Tring M15 25
M15 6 Oliver Griffiths 1679 Watford Harriers 16:16 M15 17 6 Stevenage & N Herts M15 22
M15 7 Nathan Brammer 1772 Maidenhead 16:16 M15 16 7 Cookham RC M15 21
M15 8 Adam Gambrill 1924 Cookham RC 16:23 M15 15 8 Olney Runners M15 14
M15 9 Matthew Dicks 2211 Olney Runners 16:48 M15 14 9 Biggleswade AC M15 8
M15 10 Oliver Hall 1597 Bracknell 16:49 M15 13 10 Banbury Harriers M15 7
M15 11 Harrry Withers 1610 Bracknell 16:55 M15 12 11 Wellingborough M15 1
M15 12 Haydn Williams 1735 Stevenage & N Herts 17:22 M15 11
M15 13 Myles Caddell 1406 Wycombe Phoenix 17:29 M15 10
M15 14 Jason List 1733 Stevenage & N Herts 17:30 M15 9
M15 15 Owen Wathen 2081 Biggleswade AC 17:31 M15 8
M15 16 Owen Knox 2044 Banbury Harriers 17:53 M15 7
M15 17 James Nickels 1927 Cookham RC 18:59 M15 6
M15 18 Adam Frost 1773 Maidenhead 19:18 M15 5
M15 19 Luke Burford 1497 Dacorum & Tring 20:05 M15 4
M15 20 George Dowding 1688 Watford Harriers 20:19 M15 3
M15 21 Ralph Williams 1736 Stevenage & N Herts 20:48 M15 2
M15 22 Laurence Ryan 2294 Wellingborough 20:57 M15 1
Under 13 Boys
Race Pos   No. Club Time Cat   Pts Pos Under 13 Boys M13 Pts
M13 1 Harvey Bell 1410 Wycombe Phoenix 11:25 M13 28 1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 53
M13 2 Cameron Enser 1599 Bracknell 11:37 M13 27 2 Dacorum & Tring M13 49
M13 3 Freddie Truman-Williams 1496 Dacorum & Tring 11:41 M13 26 3 Cookham RC M13 47
M13 4 Noah Fletcher 1414 Wycombe Phoenix 11:43 M13 25 4 Bracknell M13 44
M13 5 Aaron Phillips 1409 Wycombe Phoenix 11:48 M13 24 5 Bicester AC M13 26
M13 6 Adam Jolly 1495 Dacorum & Tring 11:51 M13 23 6 Stevenage & N Herts M13 26
M13 7 Jacob Sanderson 1408 Wycombe Phoenix 11:55 M13 22 7 Wellingborough M13 21
M13 8 Elliott Lowe 1917 Cookham RC 11:58 M13 21 8 Maidenhead M13 9
M13 9 Ben Taylor 1916 Cookham RC 11:58 M13 20
M13 10 James Bailey 1492 Dacorum & Tring 11:59 M13 19
M13 11 Theo Thompson 1743 Stevenage & N Herts 12:43 M13 18
M13 12 Ethan Halliday 1604 Bracknell 12:48 M13 17
M13 13 Samuel Burnell 1494 Dacorum & Tring 12:50 M13 16
M13 14 Nick Mitchell 1412 Wycombe Phoenix 12:53 M13 15
M13 15 Freddie Taylor 2262 Bicester AC 12:56 M13 14
M13 16 Alex Mitchell 1411 Wycombe Phoenix 12:57 M13 13
M13 17 Roux Kerr 1413 Wycombe Phoenix 12:58 M13 12
M13 18 Max Wynne 2320 Wellingborough 13:19 M13 11
M13 19 Joseph Lok 2295 Wellingborough 13:27 M13 10
M13 20 Jamie Rendell 2270 Bicester AC 13:30 M13 9
M13 21 Archie Cooke 1745 Stevenage & N Herts 13:40 M13 8
M13 22 Jordyn Rose 1418 Wycombe Phoenix 13:43 M13 7
M13 23 Connor Charles 1930 Cookham RC 13:57 M13 6
M13 24 Harry Shrimpton 1775 Maidenhead 14:46 M13 5
M13 25 Adam Czarnomski 1776 Maidenhead 14:52 M13 4
M13 26 Samuel Worfolk 2263 Bicester AC 15:07 M13 3
M13 27 Kesegan Suthakar 1417 Wycombe Phoenix 15:40 M13 2
M13 28 Japser Ryan 2296 Wellingborough 16:51 M13 1
Senior/Vet Women
Race Pos   No. Club Time Cat Pos Pts Pos Senior Women SW Pts
SW 1 Kelly Barnett 2299 Wellingborough 23:31 FS 1 73 1 Dacorum & Tring SW 255
SW 2 Samantha Fawcett 1534 Dacorum & Tring 24:12 FS 2 72 2 Redway Runners SW 229
SW 3 Emma Butcher 1471 Wycombe Phoenix 24:42 FS 3 71 3 Banbury Harriers SW 221
SW 4 Hannah Dewhurst 1738 Stevenage & N Herts 24:44 FS 4 70 4 Watford Harriers SW 220
SW 5 Ania Gabb 1535 Dacorum & Tring 24:50 FS 5 69 5 Bearbrook RC SW 188
SW 6 Ros Kelling 2048 Banbury Harriers 24:57 F45 1 68 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers SW 177
SW 7 Helen Johal 1665 Watford Harriers 25:06 F45 2 67 7 Queens Park Harriers SW 176
SW 8 Michelle Bartlett 2050 Banbury Harriers 25:07 F45 3 66 8 Stevenage & N Herts SW 153
SW 9 Angela Trussler 1674 Watford Harriers 25:20 F35 1 65 9 Handy Cross RC SW 82
SW 10 Nicole Clarke 1854 Redway Runners 25:55 F35 2 64 10 Wellingborough SW 73
SW 11 Jess Anstee 2192 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 26:20 FS 6 63 11 Wycombe Phoenix SW 71
SW 12 Danni Seddon 1609 Bracknell 26:29 FS 7 62 12 Maidenhead SW 70
SW 13 Debbie Aitken 1980 Purple Patch Runners 26:37 F35 3 61 13 Bracknell SW 62
SW 14 Sophia Bartlett 2193 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 26:40 F35 4 60 14 Purple Patch Runners SW 61
SW 15 Sarah Evered 1907 Bearbrook RC 26:41 F35 5 59 15 Leighton Buzzard Tri SW 43
SW 16 Sarah Grover 1543 Dacorum & Tring 26:50 FS 8 58 16 Thame Runners SW 42
SW 17 Vicky Berry 1840 Redway Runners 27:10 FS 9 57 Pos Veteran Women FVet Pts
SW 18 Samantha Sullivan 1538 Dacorum & Tring 27:25 F35 6 56 1 Redway Runners FVet 212
SW 19 Suzie Hall 1850 Redway Runners 27:29 F45 4 55 2 Banbury Harriers FVet 202
SW 20 Liz Roberts 1541 Dacorum & Tring 27:45 FS 10 54 3 Watford Harriers FVet 196
SW 21 Sara-Jane King 1853 Redway Runners 27:55 F35 7 53 4 Bearbrook RC FVet 188
SW 22 Robyn Delivett 1676 Watford Harriers 27:57 FS 11 52 5 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FVet 98
SW 23 Jo Hercules 1910 Bearbrook RC 28:02 F35 8 51 6 Dacorum & Tring FVet 94
SW 24 Soraya Bux 2072 Handy Cross RC 28:29 F35 9 50 7 Queens Park Harriers FVet 87
SW 25 Natalie Wickings 1741 Stevenage & N Herts 28:38 FS 12 49 8 Handy Cross RC FVet 82
SW 26 Victoria Thornley 1539 Dacorum & Tring 28:38 FS 13 48 9 Maidenhead FVet 70
SW 27 Catherine Kaar 2116 Queens Park Harriers 28:42 FS 14 47 10 Purple Patch Runners FVet 61
SW 28 Heather Clarke 2119 Queens Park Harriers 28:50 FS 15 46 11 Leighton Buzzard Tri FVet 43
SW 29 Rebecca Pull 2042 Banbury Harriers 28:53 FS 16 45 12 Thame Runners FVet 42
SW 30 Kathryn Harrington 2118 Queens Park Harriers 28:57 F35 10 44 13 Stevenage & N Herts FVet 30
SW 31 Amy Armstrong 2170 Leighton Buzzard Tri 29:04 F35 11 43
SW 32 Rebecca Biegel 2049 Banbury Harriers 29:07 F45 5 42
SW 33 Anna Fryer 1908 Bearbrook RC 29:14 F35 12 41
SW 34 Sam Downton 1844 Redway Runners 29:15 F45 6 40
SW 35 Susan Kennedy 2120 Queens Park Harriers 29:18 F45 7 39
SW 36 Karen Camidge 1845 Redway Runners 29:29 F35 13 38
SW 37 Melanie Pierce 1905 Bearbrook RC 29:45 F35 14 37
SW 38 Alison Putko 1675 Watford Harriers 29:47 F35 15 36
SW 39 Laura Kimpton 1909 Bearbrook RC 30:01 FS 17 35
SW 40 Sarah Buck 1855 Redway Runners 30:03 F35 16 34
SW 41 Lisa Duggan 1846 Redway Runners 30:10 F35 17 33
SW 42 Charlotte Keating 2075 Handy Cross RC 30:10 F35 18 32
SW 43 Kerry Cooper 1847 Redway Runners 30:12 F35 19 31
SW 44 Katie Ruditis 2191 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 30:14 FS 18 30
SW 45 Caroline Beechey 1852 Redway Runners 30:26 F55 1 29
SW 46 Christine Dearman 1650 Watford Harriers 30:39 F45 8 28
SW 47 Caroline Shrimpton 1779 Maidenhead 30:42 F35 20 27
SW 48 Lisa Ansell 2047 Banbury Harriers 30:56 F35 21 26
SW 49 Shelley Bennett 2012 Thame Runners 30:58 F45 9 25
SW 50 Clare Edwards 2194 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 31:27 F35 22 24
SW 51 Leila Oliver 1777 Maidenhead 31:27 F35 23 23
SW 52 Christine Feely 1750 Stevenage & N Herts 31:36 F45 10 22
SW 53 Michelle Ashwell 1531 Dacorum & Tring 31:47 F35 24 21
SW 54 Sue Mcewen 1778 Maidenhead 31:47 F55 2 20
SW 55 Joey Garner 1858 Redway Runners 31:56 FS 19 19
SW 56 Laura Davis 1851 Redway Runners 31:58 FS 20 18
SW 57 Sue Fallon 2013 Thame Runners 32:09 F45 11 17
SW 58 Constance Hobbs 1849 Redway Runners 32:18 FS 21 16
SW 59 Amanda Holland 1848 Redway Runners 32:22 FS 22 15
SW 60 Nicky Double 2190 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 32:29 F35 25 14
SW 61 Leigh Steer 1859 Redway Runners 33:06 F45 12 13
SW 62 Jessica Barber 1752 Stevenage & N Herts 33:37 FS 23 12
SW 63 Denise Burford 1532 Dacorum & Tring 34:20 F35 26 11
SW 64 Helen White 1900 Bearbrook RC 34:45 F35 27 10
SW 65 Angela Mulligan 1857 Redway Runners 35:09 FS 24 9
SW 66 Joylyn Saunders-Mullins 1751 Stevenage & N Herts 35:13 F55 3 8
SW 67 Maria Williams 1837 Redway Runners 35:45 F35 28 7
SW 68 Samantha Hawkridge 1536 Dacorum & Tring 35:49 F35 29 6
SW 69 Tracy Beesley 1856 Redway Runners 36:17 F45 13 5
SW 70 Ingrid Sierra 2117 Queens Park Harriers 36:25 F35 30 4
SW 71 Pat Banert 1906 Bearbrook RC 37:10 F45 14 3
SW 72 Annete Smyth 1860 Redway Runners 37:22 F45 15 2
SW 73 Debbie Dickinson 1838 Redway Runners 37:43 F45 16 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Pos   No. Club Time Cat Pos Pts Pos Under 17/20 Women F17/20 Pts
F20 1 Emily Thompson 2045 Banbury Harriers 18:46 F17 1 12 1 Wycombe Phoenix F17/20 24
F20 2 Hannah Barnard 1601 Bracknell 19:05 F17 2 11 2 Bracknell F17/20 20
F20 3 Natasha Taylor 1467 Wycombe Phoenix 19:49 F17 3 10 3 Banbury Harriers F17/20 12
F20 4 Elena Carey 1607 Bracknell 19:50 F17 4 9 4 Stevenage & N Herts F17/20 10
F20 5 Emma Delgado 1469 Wycombe Phoenix 19:52 F20 1 8 5 Maidenhead F17/20 7
F20 6 Polly Batstone 1783 Maidenhead 21:12 F17 5 7 6 Dacorum & Tring F17/20 5
F20 7 Megan Styles 1466 Wycombe Phoenix 21:14 F17 6 6
F20 8 Grace C Birdseye 1510 Dacorum & Tring 21:21 F17 7 5
F20 9 Lisa Barber 1753 Stevenage & N Herts 22:54 F17 8 4
F20 10 Emily Saunders 1740 Stevenage & N Herts 24:20 F17 9 3
F20 11 Charlie Duke 1754 Stevenage & N Herts 24:30 F17 10 2
F20 12 Bethany Harley 1755 Stevenage & N Herts 25:16 F17 11 1
Under 15 Girls
Race Pos   No. Club Time Cat   Pts Pos Under 15 Girls F15 Pts
F15 1 Abbie Jones 1785 Maidenhead 14:33 F15 40 1 Bracknell F15 112
F15 2 Amelia Wilks 1605 Bracknell 14:53 F15 39 2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 90
F15 3 Sophie Poole 1585 Bracknell 14:57 F15 38 3 Dacorum & Tring F15 74
F15 4 Maddie Perry 1508 Dacorum & Tring 15:08 F15 37 4 Maidenhead F15 66
F15 5 Indira Patel 1507 Dacorum & Tring 15:10 F15 36 5 Bicester AC F15 60
F15 6 Emily Spencer-Jones 1602 Bracknell 15:21 F15 35 6 Watford Harriers F15 48
F15 7 Olivia Lowrie 1442 Wycombe Phoenix 15:31 F15 34 7 Stevenage & N Herts F15 41
F15 8 Stephanie Poole 1586 Bracknell 15:33 F15 33 8 Olney Runners F15 20
F15 9 Charlotte Rice 1583 Bracknell 15:43 F15 32 9 Cookham RC F15 18
F15 10 Ella D'abreo 1595 Bracknell 15:45 F15 31
F15 11 Cerys Vico 1439 Wycombe Phoenix 16:03 F15 30
F15 12 Tilly Cole 1594 Bracknell 16:08 F15 29
F15 13 Amy Gould 2265 Bicester AC 16:10 F15 28
F15 14 Emily Jones 1606 Bracknell 16:26 F15 27
F15 15 Ana Montgomery 1443 Wycombe Phoenix 16:29 F15 26
F15 16 Hannah Trotman 1692 Watford Harriers 16:35 F15 25
F15 17 Mia Waterhouse 1436 Wycombe Phoenix 16:38 F15 24
F15 18 Sian Vico 1440 Wycombe Phoenix 16:39 F15 23
F15 19 Molly Acton 2266 Bicester AC 16:40 F15 22
F15 20 Kate Saunders 1739 Stevenage & N Herts 16:40 F15 21
F15 21 Kimberley Shelley 2213 Olney Runners 16:50 F15 20
F15 22 Emma Styles 1438 Wycombe Phoenix 16:52 F15 19
F15 23 Elena Jones 1593 Bracknell 16:54 F15 18
F15 24 Amy Reike 1786 Maidenhead 16:54 F15 17
F15 25 Faye Smith 1608 Bracknell 17:10 F15 16
F15 26 Marie Halliday 1603 Bracknell 17:14 F15 15
F15 27 Olivia Bennett 1744 Stevenage & N Herts 17:23 F15 14
F15 28 Imogen Shaw 1926 Cookham RC 17:33 F15 13
F15 29 Caitlin Johal 1690 Watford Harriers 17:38 F15 12
F15 30 Sophie Ashby 1691 Watford Harriers 17:38 F15 11
F15 31 Megan Greenwood 2271 Bicester AC 17:44 F15 10
F15 32 Laura House 1789 Maidenhead 17:45 F15 9
F15 33 Georgie Morley 1435 Wycombe Phoenix 17:48 F15 8
F15 34 Harriet Graham 1788 Maidenhead 17:51 F15 7
F15 35 Madeline Hurley 1742 Stevenage & N Herts 17:56 F15 6
F15 36 Beth Murray 1925 Cookham RC 18:04 F15 5
F15 37 Jessica Dibley 1787 Maidenhead 18:09 F15 4
F15 38 Charlotte Glenister 1681 Watford Harriers 19:27 F15 3
F15 39 Abigail Marchetti 1693 Watford Harriers 19:32 F15 2
F15 40 Hannah Knight 1506 Dacorum & Tring 19:39 F15 1
Under 13 Girls
Race Pos   No. Club Time Cat   Pts Pos Under 13 Girls F13 Pts
F13 1 Kirsten Stilwell 1448 Wycombe Phoenix 11:12 F13 25 1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 65
F13 2 Grace Ingles 1700 Watford Harriers 12:02 F13 24 2 Bracknell F13 60
F13 3 Freya Jones 1592 Bracknell 12:09 F13 23 3 Dacorum & Tring F13 31
F13 4 Hannah Read 1587 Bracknell 12:13 F13 22 4 Wellingborough F13 31
F13 5 Emily Sanderson 1449 Wycombe Phoenix 12:26 F13 21 5 Watford Harriers F13 24
F13 6 Beth Darwent 2202 Abingdon 12:28 F13 20 6 Abingdon F13 20
F13 7 Hatty Bell 1450 Wycombe Phoenix 12:46 F13 19 7 Bicester AC F13 17
F13 8 Lucy Watts 2302 Wellingborough 13:01 F13 18 8 Maidenhead F13 16
F13 9 Amelia Cox 2267 Bicester AC 13:02 F13 17 9 Stevenage & N Herts F13 15
F13 10 Jessica Hoar 1503 Dacorum & Tring 13:16 F13 16 10 Biggleswade AC F13 6
F13 11 Georgia Ballard 1582 Bracknell 13:16 F13 15 11 Banbury Harriers F13 1
F13 12 Miranda Coombs 1790 Maidenhead 13:37 F13 14
F13 13 Mia Clark 2301 Wellingborough 13:37 F13 13
F13 14 Anya Froggatt 1584 Bracknell 13:39 F13 12
F13 15 Emma Hickman 1452 Wycombe Phoenix 13:40 F13 11
F13 16 Bluebell Cooke 1746 Stevenage & N Herts 13:45 F13 10
F13 17 Maddy Wood 1454 Wycombe Phoenix 13:47 F13 9
F13 18 Jessica Benveniste 1502 Dacorum & Tring 13:48 F13 8
F13 19 Emma To 1505 Dacorum & Tring 13:51 F13 7
F13 20 Jessica Cooke 2086 Biggleswade AC 14:00 F13 6
F13 21 Lucy Feely 1756 Stevenage & N Herts 15:05 F13 5
F13 22 Lucy Hall 1596 Bracknell 15:10 F13 4
F13 23 Ella Griffin 1456 Wycombe Phoenix 15:30 F13 3
F13 24 Katie Crowhurst 1791 Maidenhead 15:49 F13 2
F13 25 Nikola Bishop 2021 Banbury Harriers 15:50 F13 1