Chiltern League Division 1, Match 2 - Teardrop Lakes, Milton Keynes - 7 November 2015
Overall After 2 Matches
1 Marshall Milton Keynes 3564 1 Bedford & County 6983
2 Bedford & County 3531 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 6806
3 Chiltern Harriers 3049 3 Chiltern Harriers 5902
4 Windsor, S, E&H 2733 4 St Albans Striders 5039
5 St Albans Striders 2653 5 Vale of Aylesbury 4689
6 Harrow 2470 6 Windsor, S, E&H 4689
7 Vale of Aylesbury 2311 7 Harrow 4480
8 Leighton Buzzard 2308 8 Leighton Buzzard 4471
9 Oxford City 2290 9 Luton 3448
10 Tring 1844 10 Tring 3424
11 Luton 1629 11 Silson Joggers 3105
12 Silson Joggers 1589 12 Gade Valley Harriers 2985
13 Headington RR 1513 13 Oxford City 2982
14 Gade Valley Harriers 1493 14 Headington RR 2576
Male Overall After 2 Matches
1 Bedford & County 2711 1 Bedford & County 5185
2 Marshall Milton Keynes 2644 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 5020
3 Chiltern Harriers 2182 3 Chiltern Harriers 4217
4 Harrow 2096 4 Harrow 3787
5 St Albans Striders 1920 5 Leighton Buzzard 3649
6 Leighton Buzzard 1887 6 Vale of Aylesbury 3541
7 Windsor, S, E&H 1811 7 St Albans Striders 3480
8 Oxford City 1761 8 Windsor, S, E&H 3144
9 Vale of Aylesbury 1729 9 Tring 2799
10 Tring 1467 10 Silson Joggers 2461
11 Silson Joggers 1310 11 Gade Valley Harriers 2302
12 Gade Valley Harriers 1126 12 Oxford City 2260
13 Headington RR 1111 13 Luton 2249
14 Luton 1027 14 Headington RR 1883
Female Overall After 2 Matches
1 Windsor, S, E&H 922 1 Bedford & County 1798
2 Marshall Milton Keynes 920 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 1786
3 Chiltern Harriers 867 3 Chiltern Harriers 1685
4 Bedford & County 820 4 St Albans Striders 1559
5 St Albans Striders 733 5 Windsor, S, E&H 1545
6 Luton 602 6 Luton 1199
7 Vale of Aylesbury 582 7 Vale of Aylesbury 1148
8 Oxford City 529 8 Leighton Buzzard 822
9 Leighton Buzzard 421 9 Oxford City 722
10 Headington RR 402 10 Harrow 693
11 Tring 377 11 Headington RR 693
12 Harrow 374 12 Gade Valley Harriers 683
13 Gade Valley Harriers 367 13 Silson Joggers 644
14 Silson Joggers 279 14 Tring 625
Seniors Only After 2 Matches
1 Bedford & County 2612 1 Bedford & County 4935
2 Marshall Milton Keynes 2585 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 4915
3 Chiltern Harriers 2168 3 Chiltern Harriers 4041
4 St Albans Striders 2101 4 Leighton Buzzard 3942
5 Leighton Buzzard 2040 5 St Albans Striders 3823
6 Harrow 1955 6 Vale of Aylesbury 3653
7 Oxford City 1932 7 Windsor, S, E&H 3534
8 Vale of Aylesbury 1873 8 Tring 3419
9 Windsor, S, E&H 1852 9 Harrow 3394
10 Tring 1842 10 Gade Valley Harriers 2985
11 Headington RR 1513 11 Silson Joggers 2691
12 Gade Valley Harriers 1493 12 Headington RR 2576
13 Silson Joggers 1407 13 Luton 2559
14 Luton 1181 14 Oxford City 2495
Young Athletes After 2 Matches
1 Marshall Milton Keynes 979 1 Bedford & County 2048
2 Bedford & County 919 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 1891
3 Chiltern Harriers 881 3 Chiltern Harriers 1861
4 Windsor, S, E&H 881 4 St Albans Striders 1216
5 St Albans Striders 552 5 Windsor, S, E&H 1155
6 Harrow 515 6 Harrow 1086
7 Luton 448 7 Vale of Aylesbury 1036
8 Vale of Aylesbury 438 8 Luton 889
9 Oxford City 358 9 Leighton Buzzard 529
10 Leighton Buzzard 268 10 Oxford City 487
11 Silson Joggers 182 11 Silson Joggers 414
12 Tring 2 12 Tring 5
13 Gade Valley Harriers 0 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0
14 Headington RR 0 14 Headington RR 0
Senior Men Senior Men Team After 2 Matches
MS 6 1 Adam Bowden 2346 Harrow 31:06 MS 1 238 1 Bedford & County 2164 1 Bedford & County 4086
MS 11 2 John McDonnell 3351 Luton 31:33 MS 2 237 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 2112 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 4052
MS 26 3 James McMurray 516 St Albans Striders 32:38 MS 3 236 3 Harrow 1825 3 Leighton Buzzard 3334
MS 31 4 Daniel  Woodgate 928 Luton 32:57 MS 4 235 4 Oxford City 1761 4 Chiltern Harriers 3274
MS 32 5 Steve Tuttle 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 32:58 MS 5 234 5 Leighton Buzzard 1721 5 Harrow 3242
MS 34 6 Luke  Humphreys 360 Bedford & County 33:09 MS 6 233 6 Chiltern Harriers 1716 6 St Albans Striders 3011
MS 35 7 Michael Harrison 349 Bedford & County 33:22 MS 7 232 7 St Albans Striders 1653 7 Vale of Aylesbury 2940
MS 39 8 Damian Nevins 825 Harrow 33:35 MS 8 231 8 Vale of Aylesbury 1471 8 Tring 2794
MS 40 9 Liam Smith 10 Marshall Milton Keynes 33:39 MS 9 230 9 Tring 1465 9 Windsor, S, E&H 2674
MS 42 10 Ricky Harvie 3337 Windsor, S, E&H 33:44 MS 10 229 10 Windsor, S, E&H 1371 10 Gade Valley Harriers 2302
MS 47 11 Ryan Parker 335 Bedford & County 34:06 MS 11 228 11 Silson Joggers 1170 11 Oxford City 2260
MS 49 12 Paul Adams 481 St Albans Striders 34:17 MS 12 227 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1126 12 Silson Joggers 2222
MS 51 13 Jim Cooper 824 Harrow 34:24 M40 1 226 13 Headington RR 1111 13 Headington RR 1883
MS 52 14 Simon Millett 3353 Windsor, S, E&H 34:27 MS 13 225 14 Luton 733 14 Luton 1730
MS 56 15 James McCarthy 326 Chiltern Harriers 34:49 M20 1 224 Veteran Men Team After 2 Matches
MS 57 16 Luke Delderfield 1276 Tring 34:54 MS 14 223 1 Harrow 717 1 Harrow 1382
MS 58 17 Sean Still 334 Bedford & County 34:56 MS 15 222 2 Chiltern Harriers 684 2 Vale of Aylesbury 1321
MS 61 18 Ian Grimshaw 817 Leighton Buzzard 35:07 M40 2 221 3 Vale of Aylesbury 673 3 Chiltern Harriers 1310
MS 62 19 Maxwell Robinson 1327 Oxford City 35:11 MS 16 220 4 Gade Valley Harriers 623 4 Leighton Buzzard 1193
MS 63 20 Chris  Hearn 5 Marshall Milton Keynes 35:14 MS 17 219 5 Oxford City 612 5 Bedford & County 1143
MS 65 21 Steve Horton 359 Bedford & County 35:17 MS 18 218 6 Leighton Buzzard 609 6 Gade Valley Harriers 1127
MS 66 22 George Wheeler 18 Marshall Milton Keynes 35:22 M20 2 217 7 Bedford & County 566 7 St Albans Striders 1030
MS 69 23 Andy McMulkin 361 Bedford & County 35:32 MS 19 216 8 Tring 550 8 Tring 1017
MS 70 24 Andy Govus 364 Bedford & County 35:37 MS 20 215 9 St Albans Striders 545 9 Marshall Milton Keynes 1007
MS 71 25 Jonty Wager-Leigh 307 Chiltern Harriers 35:38 M20 3 214 10 Silson Joggers 544 10 Headington RR 995
MS 72 26 Graham  Jones 25 Marshall Milton Keynes 35:39 MS 21 213 11 Marshall Milton Keynes 515 11 Silson Joggers 962
MS 74 27 Rory Graham-Watson 1076 Windsor, S, E&H 35:41 MS 22 212 12 Headington RR 476 12 Oxford City 940
MS 75 28 Sean Ledger 839 Harrow 35:43 MS 23 211 13 Windsor, S, E&H 142 13 Luton 204
MS 76 29 Stephen Green 47 Marshall Milton Keynes 35:44 MS 24 210 14 Luton 59 14 Windsor, S, E&H 142
MS 77 30 Aaron Burgess 1326 Oxford City 35:46 MS 25 209 Under 20 Men Team After 2 Matches
MS 78 31 Nick Hughes 302 Chiltern Harriers 35:46 M40 3 208 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 594 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 1114
MS 81 32 Simon  Kerr 1372 Headington RR 35:57 MS 26 207 2 Chiltern Harriers 568 2 Chiltern Harriers 923
MS 83 33 Charlie May 1155 Vale of Aylesbury 36:01 MS 27 206 3 Windsor, S, E&H 378 3 Windsor, S, E&H 739
MS 85 34 Matt Judson 828 Harrow 36:06 MS 28 205 4 St Albans Striders 274 4 Luton 642
MS 89 35 Josh Lunn 332 Bedford & County 36:13 MS 29 204 5 Tring 239 5 Bedford & County 616
MS 91 36 Charles Wheeler 17 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:17 M20 4 203 6 Luton 202 6 St Albans Striders 561
MS 92 37 Harry Wells 927 Luton 36:19 M20 5 202 7 Leighton Buzzard 141 7 Tring 456
MS 94 38 Alan Turnbull 340 Bedford & County 36:23 M40 4 201 8 Vale of Aylesbury 133 8 Vale of Aylesbury 399
MS 95 39 Nigel Marley 1348 Oxford City 36:26 MS 30 200 9 Silson Joggers 88 9 Leighton Buzzard 282
MS 96 40 Mark Palser 8 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:29 MS 31 199 10 Bedford & County 0 10 Silson Joggers 163
MS 98 41 Martyn Summerfield 1152 Vale of Aylesbury 36:35 M40 5 198 11 Gade Valley Harriers 0 11 Gade Valley Harriers 0
MS 101 42 Andy Inchley 810 Leighton Buzzard 36:40 MS 32 197 12 Harrow 0 12 Harrow 0
MS 102 43 John Atyeo 1329 Oxford City 36:41 M40 6 196 13 Headington RR 0 13 Headington RR 0
MS 106 44 Massi Dendani 337 Bedford & County 36:47 MS 33 195 14 Oxford City 0 14 Oxford City 0
MS 107 45 Jamie Seddon 24 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:48 MS 34 194
MS 111 46 Jeremy Boxberger 20 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:55 MS 35 193
MS 113 47 Fergus Campbell 1367 Headington RR 36:58 M40 7 192
MS 115 48 Adam Moore 1074 Windsor, S, E&H 37:05 M20 6 191
MS 116 49 Eliot Hind 2382 Leighton Buzzard 37:08 MS 36 190
MS 117 50 Mark Tryrell 1330 Oxford City 37:10 MS 37 189
MS 118 51 Mark Cursons 827 Harrow 37:12 M50 1 188
MS 120 52 Joe Spicer 1025 Windsor, S, E&H 37:15 M20 7 187
MS 121 53 James Repper 312 Chiltern Harriers 37:19 M40 8 186
MS 122 54 Daniel Morgan 1022 Windsor, S, E&H 37:23 MS 38 185
MS 123 55 Chris Wood  650 Silson Joggers 37:26 MS 39 184
MS 126 56 Alan Wray 822 Harrow 37:34 M40 9 183
MS 127 57 Ben Corfield 2381 Leighton Buzzard 37:37 MS 40 182
MS 129 58 Steve Herring 19 Marshall Milton Keynes 37:45 M40 10 181
MS 130 59 Ross Threlfall 6 Marshall Milton Keynes 37:54 MS 41 180
MS 131 60 Richard Coles 1228 Gade Valley Harriers 37:56 M40 11 179
MS 134 61 Stuart Still 342 Bedford & County 38:00 M40 12 178
MS 136 62 Aaron Simpson 1322 Oxford City 38:01 MS 42 177
MS 143 63 Alistair Melville-Smith 308 Chiltern Harriers 38:14 M40 13 176
MS 146 64 David Maisey 1158 Vale of Aylesbury 38:18 M40 14 175
MS 148 65 Oliver  Lum 16 Marshall Milton Keynes 38:23 M20 8 174
MS 149 66 Peter Mackrell 804 Leighton Buzzard 38:25 MS 43 173
MS 150 67 Ross Langley 1266 Tring 38:30 MS 44 172
MS 152 68 Nick Williams 1272 Tring 38:33 MS 45 171
MS 153 69 Anthony James 1206 Gade Valley Harriers 38:33 MS 46 170
MS 155 70 Jacob Hine 494 St Albans Striders 38:35 M20 9 169
MS 156 71 Ashley Holmes 2376 Chiltern Harriers 38:35 MS 47 168
MS 157 72 Adam Haylock 807 Leighton Buzzard 38:37 MS 48 167
MS 158 73 Joe Dunn 508 St Albans Striders 38:38 MS 49 166
MS 159 74 Mike Bridge 502 St Albans Striders 38:38 MS 50 165
MS 160 75 Tom Dixon 316 Chiltern Harriers 38:41 MS 51 164
MS 161 76 Steve Lincoln 643 Silson Joggers 38:43 M40 15 163
MS 162 77 Michael Pearce 1373 Headington RR 38:44 MS 52 162
MS 164 78 Jeremy  Vick 21 Marshall Milton Keynes 38:50 MS 53 161
MS 165 79 Sam  O'Neill 1369 Headington RR 38:54 MS 54 160
MS 167 80 Tim Inchley 811 Leighton Buzzard 39:01 M40 16 159
MS 168 81 Sean  Wilson 1134 Vale of Aylesbury 39:04 MS 55 158
MS 170 82 Chris Norman 805 Leighton Buzzard 39:09 MS 56 157
MS 173 83 Edward Price 1213 Gade Valley Harriers 39:16 M40 17 156
MS 174 84 Craig Emmerson 333 Bedford & County 39:19 MS 57 155
MS 177 85 Dan Anderton 1323 Oxford City 39:23 MS 58 154
MS 179 86 Paul Allen 1280 Tring 39:25 M50 2 153
MS 180 87 Graham Foster 490 St Albans Striders 39:27 M50 3 152
MS 181 88 Mark Richards 1157 Vale of Aylesbury 39:29 M40 18 151
MS 182 89 Guy Woollett 1214 Gade Valley Harriers 39:31 M40 19 150
MS 183 90 Tim Jones 1160 Vale of Aylesbury 39:33 M50 4 149
MS 186 91 Andy Byerley 1153 Vale of Aylesbury 39:44 M40 20 148
MS 187 92 Heine van Zyl 1328 Oxford City 39:46 M50 5 147
MS 188 93 Jim Darcy 652 Silson Joggers 39:46 M50 6 146
MS 189 94 Jamie Abbiss 515 St Albans Striders 39:49 MS 59 145
MS 190 95 Steve Long 1308 Tring 39:52 M50 7 144
MS 192 96 Nick Pacey 661 Silson Joggers 39:59 M50 8 143
MS 194 97 Ryan Brookling 1075 Windsor, S, E&H 40:03 M40 21 142
MS 197 98 Charlie Mead 816 Leighton Buzzard 40:10 M20 10 141
MS 200 99 Richard Grant 1350 Oxford City 40:19 M60 1 140
MS 201 100 Michael Martin 499 St Albans Striders 40:20 M40 22 139
MS 203 101 Jon Roberts 1219 Gade Valley Harriers 40:25 M40 23 138
MS 204 102 Michael Burgess 1262 Tring 40:26 M50 9 137
MS 206 103 Matt Child 33 Marshall Milton Keynes 40:27 MS 60 136
MS 207 104 Martin Whitworth 510 St Albans Striders 40:29 M40 24 135
MS 209 105 Sam Dear 806 Leighton Buzzard 40:29 MS 61 134
MS 211 106 James Davis 1156 Vale of Aylesbury 40:32 M20 11 133
MS 214 107 Jon Taylor 305 Chiltern Harriers 40:39 MS 62 132
MS 216 108 Antonio Franco 36 Marshall Milton Keynes 40:44 MS 63 131
MS 217 109 Toby Smith 323 Chiltern Harriers 40:47 M20 12 130
MS 220 110 Stewart Thorp 1351 Oxford City 40:50 M60 2 129
MS 221 111 Mark Dowson 13 Marshall Milton Keynes 40:53 M40 25 128
MS 222 112 Roger Thetford 1365 Headington RR 40:53 M50 10 127
MS 224 113 Rob Webster 1325 Oxford City 40:55 M50 11 126
MS 225 114 Tom Powell 358 Bedford & County 40:56 MS 64 125
MS 226 115 Peter Norris 832 Harrow 40:56 MS 65 124
MS 227 116 Tom May 800 Leighton Buzzard 40:58 M40 26 123
MS 228 117 Steve Boyd 1234 Gade Valley Harriers 40:59 M40 27 122
MS 229 118 Dom Evans 1277 Tring 41:00 M20 13 121
MS 230 119 Nick Andrews 829 Harrow 41:11 M40 28 120
MS 231 120 Colin Braybrook 483 St Albans Striders 41:16 M50 12 119
MS 233 121 Stephen Burgess 1297 Tring 41:27 M20 14 118
MS 235 122 Richard Francis 647 Silson Joggers 41:29 MS 66 117
MS 237 123 Keith Preedy 1273 Tring 41:34 M50 13 116
MS 238 124 Daniel Langton 519 St Albans Striders 41:38 MS 67 115
MS 239 125 Paul Mailey 322 Chiltern Harriers 41:39 M40 29 114
MS 240 126 Andrew Wasdell 38 Marshall Milton Keynes 41:39 M40 30 113
MS 242 127 John Ockenden 518 St Albans Striders 41:43 MS 68 112
MS 245 128 Nick Marsh 325 Chiltern Harriers 41:59 MS 69 111
MS 246 129 Tom Raftery 2326 Tring 42:02 MS 70 110
MS 247 130 Craig Dowie 487 St Albans Striders 42:03 M40 31 109
MS 249 131 Seb Rowe 509 St Albans Striders 42:10 M40 32 108
MS 250 132 Derek Fowler 513 St Albans Striders 42:13 MS 71 107
MS 251 133 Warren Rose 808 Leighton Buzzard 42:14 M40 33 106
MS 252 134 Edward Anders 482 St Albans Striders 42:20 M20 15 105
MS 253 135 Alan Whelan 1307 Tring 42:21 M50 14 104
MS 255 136 Stuart Blofeld 797 Leighton Buzzard 42:26 MS 72 103
MS 258 137 Chris Dunn 37 Marshall Milton Keynes 42:31 MS 73 102
MS 259 138 Jim Black 341 Bedford & County 42:34 M40 34 101
MS 260 139 Anthony Nicolson 503 St Albans Striders 42:35 M40 35 100
MS 263 140 Jason Kabel 833 Harrow 42:43 M40 36 99
MS 265 141 Pablo Plaza Lastras 504 St Albans Striders 42:48 MS 74 98
MS 266 142 Stuart Read 799 Leighton Buzzard 42:49 MS 75 97
MS 267 143 Nick Clay 815 Leighton Buzzard 42:49 M50 15 96
MS 268 144 Alex Douglas 651 Silson Joggers 42:50 MS 76 95
MS 269 145 Tom Roberts 336 Bedford & County 42:52 MS 77 94
MS 270 146 Chris  Finister 22 Marshall Milton Keynes 42:57 M40 37 93
MS 272 147 Kevin Reboul 663 Silson Joggers 43:05 M50 16 92
MS 275 148 Mike Worsfold 315 Chiltern Harriers 43:10 M40 38 91
MS 276 149 Asghar Ali 1321 Oxford City 43:11 M50 17 90
MS 277 150 Kevin Fielding 1278 Tring 43:13 M40 39 89
MS 279 151 Ali Ferrie 657 Silson Joggers 43:17 M20 16 88
MS 280 152 Stephen Newing 1233 Gade Valley Harriers 43:19 MS 78 87
MS 285 153 Martyn Blackwell 345 Bedford & County 43:33 M50 18 86
MS 286 154 Jonathan Redshaw 524 St Albans Striders 43:33 M40 40 85
MS 289 155 Henry Edwardes-Evans 1150 Vale of Aylesbury 43:38 M50 19 84
MS 293 156 Simon Barnett 1268 Tring 43:44 MS 79 83
MS 294 157 Martin Halling 492 St Albans Striders 43:45 M50 20 82
MS 295 158 Michael Spencer 646 Silson Joggers 43:45 M50 21 81
MS 296 159 Michael Prest 45 Marshall Milton Keynes 43:47 MS 80 80
MS 297 160 John Griffiths 1361 Headington RR 43:48 M50 22 79
MS 298 161 Neville Baker 1364 Headington RR 43:53 M60 3 78
MS 300 162 Geoff New 2396 Marshall Milton Keynes 43:59 M50 23 77
MS 304 163 Martin Brent 42 Marshall Milton Keynes 44:15 M50 24 76
MS 305 164 Gareth Beavis 514 St Albans Striders 44:15 MS 81 75
MS 306 165 Ian Gower 2324 Tring 44:22 M40 41 74
MS 310 166 Jon Salmon 2323 Tring 44:34 M50 25 73
MS 312 167 Matt Kingston 2328 Tring 44:38 MS 82 72
MS 315 168 Stuart Dimmock 819 Leighton Buzzard 44:50 M40 42 71
MS 316 169 Howard Waller 1324 Oxford City 44:52 M50 26 70
MS 319 170 Alan Roberts 1125 Vale of Aylesbury 44:57 M50 27 69
MS 320 171 Simon Geary 1231 Gade Valley Harriers 45:02 M40 43 68
MS 321 172 Lawrie Hurman 1363 Headington RR 45:02 M60 4 67
MS 324 173 Clive Cohen 1275 Tring 45:24 M50 28 66
MS 327 174 Roy Treadwell 1354 Oxford City 45:27 M60 5 65
MS 328 175 Gareth Bird 803 Leighton Buzzard 45:30 M40 44 64
MS 329 176 John O'Keeffe 1300 Tring 45:30 MS 83 63
MS 330 177 Nick Perry 1132 Vale of Aylesbury 45:31 M40 45 62
MS 331 178 Dan Taylor 662 Silson Joggers 45:35 MS 84 61
MS 333 179 Ben Hurford 2333 Tring 45:39 MS 85 60
MS 336 180 Kelvin Smith 31 Marshall Milton Keynes 45:42 M60 6 59
MS 337 181 Paul King 653 Silson Joggers 45:47 MS 86 58
MS 341 182 Rick Ansell 1264 Tring 45:57 M50 29 57
MS 343 183 Martin  Erasmus 41 Marshall Milton Keynes 45:58 M50 30 56
MS 345 184 John Exley 1352 Oxford City 46:01 M60 7 55
MS 349 185 Adrian Jelley 659 Silson Joggers 46:05 M40 46 54
MS 350 186 Trevor Lark 2332 Tring 46:07 M50 31 53
MS 353 187 John Manning 1263 Tring 46:11 M60 8 52
MS 354 188 David Killick 818 Leighton Buzzard 46:15 M40 47 51
MS 356 189 Marco Adurno 35 Marshall Milton Keynes 46:20 MS 87 50
MS 357 190 Andy Hoare 642 Silson Joggers 46:24 M50 32 49
MS 358 191 Tony Fitzpatrick 344 Bedford & County 46:26 M40 48 48
MS 359 192 Mervyn Phillips 50 Marshall Milton Keynes 46:33 M50 33 47
MS 362 193 Paul Mason 48 Marshall Milton Keynes 46:42 M60 9 46
MS 364 194 Paul Cowan 2331 Tring 46:45 M50 34 45
MS 366 195 Paul Durbin 488 St Albans Striders 46:48 M50 35 44
MS 369 196 Joe Edwardes-Evans 1129 Vale of Aylesbury 47:08 MS 88 43
MS 370 197 Chris Dimmock 820 Leighton Buzzard 47:10 M40 49 42
MS 371 198 Dave  Findel-Hawkins 32 Marshall Milton Keynes 47:13 M60 10 41
MS 378 199 Richard Popiel 660 Silson Joggers 47:46 M50 36 40
MS 380 200 Nick Washington 28 Marshall Milton Keynes 47:55 MS 89 39
MS 382 201 Wayne  McCorkell 2330 Tring 48:02 SM 90 38
MS 385 202 Lemuel Dickie-Johnson 821 Harrow 48:14 MS 91 37
MS 386 203 Scott Clarke 304 Chiltern Harriers 48:16 M40 50 36
MS 391 204 Richard  Harvey 986 Luton 48:43 M60 11 35
MS 392 205 Douglas Yabsley 46 Marshall Milton Keynes 48:44 M40 51 34
MS 394 206 Sean Westrope 814 Leighton Buzzard 48:58 M50 37 33
MS 395 207 Greg Williamson 30 Marshall Milton Keynes 48:59 MS 92 32
MS 397 208 Jim Simpson 506 St Albans Striders 49:20 M50 38 31
MS 398 209 Dave Wise 1209 Gade Valley Harriers 49:28 M40 52 30
MS 399 210 Philip Lissiter 1371 Headington RR 49:34 M60 12 29
MS 401 211 Richard Olney 523 St Albans Striders 49:41 M40 53 28
MS 402 212 Bob Kellam 655 Silson Joggers 49:45 MS 93 27
MS 404 213 Dean Kidd 1210 Gade Valley Harriers 50:17 MS 94 26
MS 406 214 John Broom 1217 Gade Valley Harriers 50:22 M40 54 25
MS 407 215 Jeff Rycroft 654 Silson Joggers 50:23 M40 55 24
MS 408 216 Glen Martin 319 Chiltern Harriers 50:23 M40 56 23
MS 409 217 Andy Norton 1204 Gade Valley Harriers 50:27 M40 57 22
MS 410 218 Brian Leyton 1270 Tring 50:34 M60 13 21
MS 411 219 Tim Mitchell 934 Luton 50:39 M40 58 20
MS 412 220 Mark Childs 34 Marshall Milton Keynes 50:39 M50 39 19
MS 419 221 Michael Jack 496 St Albans Striders 51:54 M50 40 18
MS 425 222 Andrew Terry 1205 Gade Valley Harriers 52:33 MS 95 17
MS 428 223 Andrew Maher 522 St Albans Striders 52:58 M40 59 16
MS 432 224 Bob Thompson 363 Bedford & County 53:36 M60 14 15
MS 433 225 Mark Haynes 798 Leighton Buzzard 53:47 M40 60 14
MS 434 226 Richard Vaughan 511 St Albans Striders 53:49 MS 96 13
MS 436 227 Simon Murray 346 Bedford & County 54:18 M50 41 12
MS 439 228 Roger Ellerby 324 Chiltern Harriers 54:46 M50 42 11
MS 441 229 Graham Norris 1374 Headington RR 55:17 M60 15 10
MS 442 230 Peter Tye 49 Marshall Milton Keynes 55:22 M40 61 9
MS 444 231 Trevor Brawn 311 Chiltern Harriers 55:47 M60 16 8
MS 451 232 Soong-Kong Avyeong 525 St Albans Striders 56:53 MS 97 7
MS 452 233 John Brodie 485 St Albans Striders 57:26 M40 62 6
MS 455 234 Jonathan Milne 501 St Albans Striders 58:14 M40 63 5
MS 460 235 Paul Brooks 929 Luton 59:09 M50 43 4
MS 463 236 Andy  Evans 2327 Tring 01:45 M40 64 3
MS 465 237 Tim Hullett 645 Silson Joggers 07:22 M60 17 2
MS 466 238 Duncan Jenkerson 1353 Oxford City 09:23 M60 18 1
 Under 17 Men Under 17 Men Team After 2 Matches
M17 19 1 Benjamin Davies 3251 Bedford & County 20:01 M17 44 1 Bedford & County 154 1 Bedford & County 282
M17 27 2 William Mullins 3270 Bedford & County 20:19 M17 43 2 Chiltern Harriers 138 2 Chiltern Harriers 238
M17 33 3 Jack Goddard 1064 Windsor, S, E&H 20:41 M17 42 3 Windsor, S, E&H 138 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 204
M17 34 4 Will Perkin 269 Chiltern Harriers 20:41 M17 41 4 Marshall Milton Keynes 131 4 Windsor, S, E&H 151
M17 35 5 Alfred Yabsley 77 Marshall Milton Keynes 20:41 M17 40 5 Vale of Aylesbury 51 5 Vale of Aylesbury 68
M17 39 6 Niall Unger 1066 Windsor, S, E&H 20:50 M17 39 6 St Albans Striders 43 6 Luton 52
M17 40 7 Ben  Clarke 532 St Albans Striders 20:52 M17 38 7 Luton 34 7 St Albans Striders 49
M17 41 8 Thomas Rayner 277 Chiltern Harriers 20:54 M17 37 8 Leighton Buzzard 18 8 Leighton Buzzard 32
M17 45 9 Conrad Webber 2393 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:05 M17 36 9 Harrow 7 9 Harrow 7
M17 46 10 Callum Mullins 3271 Bedford & County 21:07 M17 35 10 Tring 2 10 Tring 5
M17 47 11 Matthew Bradly 3374 Windsor, S, E&H 21:09 M17 34 11 Gade Valley Harriers 0 11 Gade Valley Harriers 0
M17 50 12 Harri Kane 1159 Vale of Aylesbury 21:17 M17 33 12 Headington RR 0 12 Headington RR 0
M17 57 13 Dom Menzies 392 Bedford & County 21:35 M17 32 13 Oxford City 0 13 Oxford City 0
M17 60 14 William Brown 272 Chiltern Harriers 21:37 M17 31 14 Silson Joggers 0 14 Silson Joggers 0
M17 61 15 Ryan Ward 431 Bedford & County 21:41 M17 30
M17 64 16 Richard Slade 270 Chiltern Harriers 21:45 M17 29
M17 66 17 Daniel Hynes 105 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:48 M17 28
M17 67 18 Ewan Forsythe 104 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:53 M17 27
M17 68 19 Samuel Howell 271 Chiltern Harriers 22:05 M17 26
M17 70 20 James Minter 2395 Marshall Milton Keynes 22:09 M17 25
M17 72 21 Jamie Viney 391 Bedford & County 22:17 M17 24
M17 76 22 Matt  Hinde 1020 Windsor, S, E&H 22:25 M17 23
M17 80 23 George Brown 273 Chiltern Harriers 22:34 M17 22
M17 81 24 Robert Hall 278 Chiltern Harriers 22:42 M17 21
M17 82 25 Martin Kopernicky 1065 Windsor, S, E&H 22:42 M17 20
M17 83 26 Luke King 936 Luton 22:45 M17 19
M17 87 27 Sam Nicholas    779 Leighton Buzzard 22:51 M17 18
M17 88 28 Freddie Ayre 389 Bedford & County 22:55 M17 17
M17 89 29 Jake Cox 2394 Marshall Milton Keynes 22:57 M17 16
M17 90 30 Morgan Smith 115 Marshall Milton Keynes 23:00 M17 15
M17 92 31 Harry  Kettle 268 Chiltern Harriers 23:12 M17 14
M17 93 32 Will Forster 393 Bedford & County 23:25 M17 13
M17 94 33 Jake Alderson 276 Chiltern Harriers 23:26 M17 12
M17 95 34 Seyi Obembe 938 Luton 23:30 M17 11
M17 96 35 Tom Swindelhurst 1131 Vale of Aylesbury 23:40 M17 10
M17 98 36 Paul Taplin 1067 Windsor, S, E&H 23:53 M17 9
M17 101 37 William Ralston 1169 Vale of Aylesbury 24:02 M17 8
M17 102 38 Tim Fenn 850 Harrow 24:12 M17 7
M17 103 39 Harvey Green 2392 Marshall Milton Keynes 24:19 M17 6
M17 104 40 Andrew Doherty 533 St Albans Striders 24:29 M17 5
M17 107 41 Callum  Gardner 937 Luton 24:44 M17 4
M17 109 42 Sebastian Mills 275 Chiltern Harriers 25:30 M17 3
M17 110 43 Samuel Fielding 1274 Tring 25:43 M17 2
M17 114 44 Evan Bowers 1079 Windsor, S, E&H 26:40 M17 1 Under 15 Boys Team After 2 Rounds
 Under 15 Boys 1 Windsor, S, E&H 236 1 Bedford & County 412
M15 8 1 Shaun Hudson 3123 Windsor, S, E&H 15:46 M15 61 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 206 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 407
M15 10 2 Dominic McDougall 1048 Windsor, S, E&H 15:50 M15 60 3 Bedford & County 198 3 Luton 337
M15 11 3 Jack Meijer 90 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:51 M15 59 4 Luton 195 4 Windsor, S, E&H 241
M15 15 4 Daniel Brooking 3108 Windsor, S, E&H 16:04 M15 58 5 Harrow 98 5 Chiltern Harriers 237
M15 26 5 Mark Stringer 3140 Windsor, S, E&H 16:38 M15 57 6 Chiltern Harriers 86 6 Vale of Aylesbury 227
M15 29 6 Laurance Edwards 869 Harrow 16:47 M15 56 7 Silson Joggers 68 7 Harrow 211
M15 30 7 Evan Hosking 402 Bedford & County 16:47 M15 55 8 St Albans Striders 64 8 St Albans Striders 180
M15 31 8 Matthew Clutterbuck 1046 Windsor, S, E&H 16:49 M15 54 9 Vale of Aylesbury 59 9 Silson Joggers 107
M15 35 9 Robert Hickman 3122 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:56 M15 53 10 Gade Valley Harriers 0 10 Gade Valley Harriers 0
M15 36 10 Ed Blythman 396 Bedford & County 16:59 M15 52 11 Headington RR 0 11 Headington RR 0
M15 37 11 Ben Warren 945 Luton 17:00 M15 51 12 Leighton Buzzard 0 12 Leighton Buzzard 0
M15 38 12 James Dowsett 75 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:00 M15 50 13 Oxford City 0 13 Oxford City 0
M15 39 13 Ben Winfield 941 Luton 17:00 M15 49 14 Tring 0 14 Tring 0
M15 41 14 Michael Moroney 940 Luton 17:09 M15 48
M15 42 15 Ryan Saint 943 Luton 17:11 M15 47
M15 44 16 Cameron Gillies 406 Bedford & County 17:15 M15 46
M15 47 17 Max Gilhespy 400 Bedford & County 17:25 M15 45
M15 48 18 Marcus Lovell 120 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:29 M15 44
M15 50 19 Finlay Gibbs 88 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:33 M15 43
M15 52 20 Andrew Worrall 409 Bedford & County 17:35 M15 42
M15 53 21 Oliver Davies 423 Bedford & County 17:36 M15 41
M15 55 22 Aaron Wooton 106 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:37 M15 40
M15 56 23 Reuben Williams 429 Bedford & County 17:42 M15 39
M15 57 24 William Bowran 540 St Albans Striders 17:43 M15 38
M15 59 25 Liam Bunn 874 Harrow 17:52 M15 37
M15 60 26 Richard Laursen 404 Bedford & County 17:53 M15 36
M15 61 27 Antonio Khan 939 Luton 17:57 M15 35
M15 62 28 Peter Hickman 103 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:58 M15 34
M15 63 29 Harry Brodie 397 Bedford & County 18:00 M15 33
M15 64 30 Ben Howell 262 Chiltern Harriers 18:02 M15 32
M15 65 31 Harry Ewing 109 Marshall Milton Keynes 18:03 M15 31
M15 67 32 Charley Madgin 98 Marshall Milton Keynes 18:08 M15 30
M15 68 33 Ben Lindars 1142 Vale of Aylesbury 18:11 M15 29
M15 69 34 Archie Yabsley 78 Marshall Milton Keynes 18:12 M15 28
M15 70 35 Oliver  Jackson 260 Chiltern Harriers 18:14 M15 27
M15 72 36 Adam Busby 591 St Albans Striders 18:22 M15 26
M15 73 37 Jack Terrey 85 Marshall Milton Keynes 18:26 M15 25
M15 74 38 Alfie Long 667 Silson Joggers 18:27 M15 24
M15 76 39 Isaac Lunn 405 Bedford & County 18:32 M15 23
M15 77 40 Owain Williams 80 Marshall Milton Keynes 18:32 M15 22
M15 78 41 Jamie Webster 433 Bedford & County 18:32 M15 21
M15 79 42 Jed Knoblett 942 Luton 18:35 M15 20
M15 81 43 Jamie Pugh 1168 Vale of Aylesbury 18:39 M15 19
M15 84 44 Brian Sayle 81 Marshall Milton Keynes 18:43 M15 18
M15 85 45 Phoenix Everiss 264 Chiltern Harriers 18:48 M15 17
M15 90 46 James  Spencer 670 Silson Joggers 19:14 M15 16
M15 91 47 Seth Rycroft 668 Silson Joggers 19:14 M15 15
M15 93 48 Charlie Sanders 117 Marshall Milton Keynes 19:17 M15 14
M15 94 49 Christopher Jones 669 Silson Joggers 19:21 M15 13
M15 97 50 Kino Bakhcha 395 Bedford & County 19:26 M15 12
M15 98 51 Jack Goodyear 401 Bedford & County 19:33 M15 11
M15 100 52 Kristian Everiss 265 Chiltern Harriers 19:43 M15 10
M15 101 53 Tim McElligott 26 Marshall Milton Keynes 19:45 M15 9
M15 102 54 Ben Ratcliffe 1182 Vale of Aylesbury 20:07 M15 8
M15 103 55 Thomas Ardron 86 Marshall Milton Keynes 20:11 M15 7
M15 104 56 Joseph Clarke 1009 Windsor, S, E&H 20:16 M15 6
M15 105 57 Christopher Morris 875 Harrow 20:25 M15 5
M15 106 58 Jonathan Nash 407 Bedford & County 20:32 M15 4
M15 109 59 Richard Chappell 1140 Vale of Aylesbury 20:38 M15 3
M15 110 60 Monty McQuade 1174 Vale of Aylesbury 21:03 M15 2
M15 114 61 Jack Goodwin 432 Bedford & County 21:33 M15 1 Under 13 Boys Team After 2 Matches
 Under 13 Boys 1 Chiltern Harriers 242 1 Chiltern Harriers 468
M13 3 1 Angus Williams 246 Chiltern Harriers 9:39 M13 62 2 Bedford & County 195 2 Bedford & County 405
M13 7 2 Thomas  Job 254 Chiltern Harriers 10:01 M13 61 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 195 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 357
M13 9 3 Tom Hunter 247 Chiltern Harriers 10:05 M13 60 4 Harrow 166 4 Harrow 327
M13 12 4 Nathan Hackley 249 Chiltern Harriers 10:06 M13 59 5 St Albans Striders 160 5 Vale of Aylesbury 306
M13 18 5 Alex Aldred 248 Chiltern Harriers 10:14 M13 58 6 Leighton Buzzard 148 6 Leighton Buzzard 283
M13 19 6 Matthew Crow 2372 Harrow 10:15 M13 57 7 Vale of Aylesbury 148 7 St Albans Striders 240
M13 22 7 Ted McQuade 1179 Vale of Aylesbury 10:19 M13 56 8 Silson Joggers 72 8 Silson Joggers 132
M13 23 8 Joseph Lawson 414 Bedford & County 10:20 M13 55 9 Windsor, S, E&H 66 9 Luton 130
M13 25 9 Jack Sharp 150 Marshall Milton Keynes 10:21 M13 54 10 Luton 65 10 Windsor, S, E&H 78
M13 26 10 Alex Brent 145 Marshall Milton Keynes 10:21 M13 53 11 Gade Valley Harriers 0 11 Gade Valley Harriers 0
M13 30 11 Dominic Grimshaw    774 Leighton Buzzard 10:27 M13 52 12 Headington RR 0 12 Headington RR 0
M13 33 12 Max Hanford 412 Bedford & County 10:30 M13 51 13 Oxford City 0 13 Oxford City 0
M13 34 13 Jack Dickinson 545 St Albans Striders 10:33 M13 50 14 Tring 0 14 Tring 0
M13 35 14 Alex Alston 410 Bedford & County 10:35 M13 49
M13 36 15 Zach Rahaman 250 Chiltern Harriers 10:37 M13 48
M13 41 16 Matthew Clifford 252 Chiltern Harriers 10:47 M13 47
M13 42 17 Aidan Murphy 161 Marshall Milton Keynes 10:48 M13 46
M13 43 18 Harry Stewart 1184 Vale of Aylesbury 10:51 M13 45
M13 44 19 Sean Cooper 897 Harrow 10:52 M13 44
M13 50 20 Daniel Bentham 946 Luton 10:56 M13 43
M13 52 21 Ben Green 148 Marshall Milton Keynes 10:57 M13 42
M13 53 22 Robert Quigley 549 St Albans Striders 10:59 M13 41
M13 54 23 Aiden Brennan 411 Bedford & County 11:03 M13 40
M13 56 24 Owen Lindars    775 Leighton Buzzard 11:07 M13 39
M13 58 25 Jacob Rigby 572 St Albans Striders 11:08 M13 38
M13 59 26 Kiylen Nurse 155 Marshall Milton Keynes 11:12 M13 37
M13 60 27 Leo Freeland 149 Marshall Milton Keynes 11:14 M13 36
M13 61 28 Louis Hunt 900 Harrow 11:18 M13 35
M13 62 29 Luke  Martin 256 Chiltern Harriers 11:19 M13 34
M13 63 30 Scott Towell    778 Leighton Buzzard 11:20 M13 33
M13 64 31 Jake Ward 3070 Windsor, S, E&H 11:20 M13 32
M13 66 32 Morgan Hume 544 St Albans Striders 11:22 M13 31
M13 67 33 Chris Hudson 896 Harrow 11:24 M13 30
M13 70 34 Joe Black 677 Silson Joggers 11:29 M13 29
M13 71 35 Joe  Day 257 Chiltern Harriers 11:29 M13 28
M13 72 36 Patrick Scarhill 1177 Vale of Aylesbury 11:30 M13 27
M13 74 37 William Goddard 1010 Windsor, S, E&H 11:32 M13 26
M13 77 38 Jake Leech 546 St Albans Striders 11:37 M13 25
M13 78 39 Harry Bell    770 Leighton Buzzard 11:38 M13 24
M13 81 40 Finn O'Brien 258 Chiltern Harriers 11:40 M13 23
M13 82 41 Theo Winfield 947 Luton 11:43 M13 22
M13 87 42 Jack Rose 167 Marshall Milton Keynes 11:49 M13 21
M13 89 43 Nathan Jones 1190 Vale of Aylesbury 11:53 M13 20
M13 90 44 Jake Morris 682 Silson Joggers 11:53 M13 19
M13 91 45 Afraz Bahar 2343 Harrow 11:55 M13 18
M13 92 46 Harry Legg 156 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:13 M13 17
M13 93 47 William Ratcliffe 1191 Vale of Aylesbury 12:15 M13 16
M13 94 48 Max Rose    777 Leighton Buzzard 12:20 M13 15
M13 95 49 Sam Neill 673 Silson Joggers 12:20 M13 14
M13 97 50 Oscar Azzuri 547 St Albans Striders 12:31 M13 13
M13 98 51 Gabriel  Baker 255 Chiltern Harriers 12:35 M13 12
M13 100 52 Jack Nuttall 141 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:47 M13 11
M13 102 53 Archie Tattersall 675 Silson Joggers 12:49 M13 10
M13 104 54 Benjamin Jackson 266 Chiltern Harriers 12:54 M13 9
M13 105 55 Dominic Bowers 1080 Windsor, S, E&H 13:27 M13 8
M13 106 56 Zak Freeland 144 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:35 M13 7
M13 107 57 Abishek Shreeharen 895 Harrow 13:38 M13 6
M13 108 58 Dominic Hayman 773 Leighton Buzzard 13:54 M13 5
M13 109 59 Alex Rosewarm 901 Harrow 13:55 M13 4
M13 110 60 Joseph Spencer 680 Silson Joggers 14:20 M13 3
M13 111 61 Hayden Jelley 679 Silson Joggers 14:22 M13 2
M13 112 62 Arran McWhirter 674 Silson Joggers 15:29 M13 1
 Senior Women Senior Women Team After 2 Matches
FS 11 1 Rosie Keane 3222 Luton 21:39 FS 1 132 1 Windsor, S, E&H 481 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 863
FS 20 2 Natasha Peters 372 Bedford & County 22:28 FS 2 131 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 473 2 Windsor, S, E&H 860
FS 22 3 Leigh Lattimore 3225 Harrow 22:36 FS 3 130 3 Chiltern Harriers 452 3 Bedford & County 849
FS 23 4 Lara Bromilow 3206 Marshall Milton Keynes 22:37 FS 4 129 4 Bedford & County 448 4 Luton 829
FS 25 5 Jo  Wilkinson 375 Bedford & County 22:42 F35 1 128 5 Luton 448 5 St Albans Striders 812
FS 27 6 Alice  Burgin 368 Bedford & County 22:46 FS 5 127 6 St Albans Striders 448 6 Chiltern Harriers 767
FS 29 7 Martha Lloyd 3227 Oxford City 23:11 FS 6 126 7 Headington RR 402 7 Vale of Aylesbury 713
FS 30 8 Becky Atkinson 1018 Windsor, S, E&H 23:16 F35 2 125 8 Vale of Aylesbury 402 8 Headington RR 693
FS 33 9 Sian Thomas 283 Chiltern Harriers 23:26 FS 7 124 9 Tring 377 9 Gade Valley Harriers 683
FS 34 10 Nicole Swaffield 1083 Windsor, S, E&H 23:26 FS 8 123 10 Gade Valley Harriers 367 10 Tring 625
FS 35 11 Becky Raftery 1305 Tring 23:31 FS 9 122 11 Leighton Buzzard 319 11 Leighton Buzzard 608
FS 36 12 Elle Roche 53 Marshall Milton Keynes 23:33 FS 10 121 12 Silson Joggers 237 12 Silson Joggers 469
FS 37 13 Carla Molinaro 1019 Windsor, S, E&H 23:42 FS 11 120 13 Oxford City 171 13 Oxford City 235
FS 38 14 Wendy Webster 630 St Albans Striders 23:47 F35 3 119 14 Harrow 130 14 Harrow 152
FS 40 15 Claire Mcmahon-Adie 3228 Luton 23:52 F35 4 118 Veteran Women Team After 2 Matches
FS 41 16 Nadine Lewycky 52 Marshall Milton Keynes 23:56 FS 12 117 1 St Albans Striders 409 1 St Albans Striders 747
FS 43 17 Lucy Waterlow 625 St Albans Striders 24:15 F35 5 116 2 Chiltern Harriers 369 2 Chiltern Harriers 638
FS 46 18 Louise Durman 296 Chiltern Harriers 24:26 FS 13 115 3 Windsor, S, E&H 364 3 Tring 585
FS 47 19 Liz Barker 1390 Headington RR 24:30 F35 6 114 4 Headington RR 347 4 Leighton Buzzard 541
FS 50 20 Dani Barnes 1014 Windsor, S, E&H 24:36 FS 14 113 5 Vale of Aylesbury 342 5 Vale of Aylesbury 522
FS 51 21 Jodie Digby 1130 Vale of Aylesbury 24:40 FS 15 112 6 Luton 337 6 Windsor, S, E&H 519
FS 53 22 Rachel Stedman 1100 Windsor, S, E&H 24:42 FS 16 111 7 Tring 337 7 Gade Valley Harriers 472
FS 54 23 Bex Nkoane 287 Chiltern Harriers 24:43 F35 7 110 8 Leighton Buzzard 286 8 Luton 452
FS 56 24 Jenny Evans 957 Luton 24:50 FS 17 109 9 Gade Valley Harriers 270 9 Silson Joggers 433
FS 62 25 Wendy Walsh 640 St Albans Striders 25:09 F45 1 108 10 Silson Joggers 237 10 Headington RR 421
FS 66 26 Gemma Bitaraf 1241 Gade Valley Harriers 25:21 FS 18 107 11 Marshall Milton Keynes 232 11 Marshall Milton Keynes 411
FS 67 27 Gemma Childs 54 Marshall Milton Keynes 25:24 FS 19 106 12 Bedford & County 218 12 Bedford & County 337
FS 71 28 Elaine  Garvican 610 St Albans Striders 25:42 FS 20 105 13 Harrow 0 13 Oxford City 64
FS 75 29 Rosanna Iannone 1164 Vale of Aylesbury 25:51 F35 8 104 14 Oxford City 0 14 Harrow 22
FS 78 30 Ali Young 286 Chiltern Harriers 25:59 F35 9 103
FS 79 31 Kirstie Elliot  284 Chiltern Harriers 25:59 F35 10 102
FS 82 32 Natasha Baker 60 Marshall Milton Keynes 26:15 FS 21 101
FS 84 33 Julia Austin 1163 Vale of Aylesbury 26:20 F45 2 100
FS 85 34 Amy Johnson 1383 Headington RR 26:21 FS 22 99
FS 86 35 Maddie Ding 1384 Headington RR 26:25 FS 23 98
FS 87 36 Marina Stedman 1099 Windsor, S, E&H 26:26 F55 1 97
FS 88 37 Sophie Gibbens 56 Marshall Milton Keynes 26:27 FS 24 96
FS 91 38 Ellie Bates 290 Chiltern Harriers 26:35 FS 25 95
FS 93 39 Laura Sharma 1249 Gade Valley Harriers 26:46 FS 26 94
FS 95 40 Martinha Ferreira 55 Marshall Milton Keynes 26:51 FS 27 93
FS 100 41 Amy Inchley 785 Leighton Buzzard 27:05 FS 28 92
FS 103 42 Maria Frykfors 1385 Headington RR 27:16 FS 29 91
FS 104 43 Nicky Smith 1389 Headington RR 27:18 F35 11 90
FS 105 44 Jo Winfield 958 Luton 27:18 F35 12 89
FS 109 45 Verna  Burgess 1282 Tring 27:27 F45 3 88
FS 112 46 Claire McDonnell 1237 Gade Valley Harriers 27:31 F45 4 87
FS 113 47 Debbie Channer  1135 Vale of Aylesbury 27:34 F35 13 86
FS 114 48 Katie Haylock 787 Leighton Buzzard 27:35 F35 14 85
FS 115 49 Liz O'Keeffe 1302 Tring 27:37 F35 15 84
FS 118 50 Alison Harding 1283 Tring 27:45 F55 2 83
FS 121 51 Mary Ward 1296 Tring 27:55 F45 5 82
FS 123 52 Charlotte  Noakes 1392 Headington RR 27:56 FS 30 81
FS 124 53 Amy  Goss 2322 Tring 28:02 FS 31 80
FS 128 54 Rossiana Mee 1254 Gade Valley Harriers 28:06 FS 32 79
FS 130 55 Debra Brent 61 Marshall Milton Keynes 28:16 F45 6 78
FS 131 56 Lynn Boddy 784 Leighton Buzzard 28:18 F35 16 77
FS 135 57 Tracy Aldridge-Jones 1258 Gade Valley Harriers 28:26 F35 17 76
FS 136 58 Susanna Ditton 1069 Windsor, S, E&H 28:26 FS 33 75
FS 138 59 Paula Hing 1068 Windsor, S, E&H 28:36 F45 7 74
FS 143 60 Helen Turley 1382 Headington RR 28:54 F55 3 73
FS 144 61 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1259 Gade Valley Harriers 28:56 F35 18 72
FS 146 62 Kathleen Courtier 1248 Gade Valley Harriers 29:00 FS 34 71
FS 149 63 Catriona Scott 1394 Headington RR 29:10 F35 19 70
FS 151 64 Rosie Canham 965 Luton 29:15 F35 20 69
FS 152 65 Victoria  Brookling 1017 Windsor, S, E&H 29:20 F45 8 68
FS 153 66 Lorna Spenceley 692 Silson Joggers 29:23 F35 21 67
FS 154 67 Gillian Jubb 624 St Albans Striders 29:26 F35 22 66
FS 155 68 Liz Peters 789 Leighton Buzzard 29:30 F35 23 65
FS 157 69 Sue Torrance 694 Silson Joggers 29:33 F45 9 64
FS 158 70 Natasha King 695 Silson Joggers 29:34 F35 24 63
FS 160 71 Ruth Kerr 370 Bedford & County 29:42 F45 10 62
FS 168 72 Louise Bentham 960 Luton 30:00 F45 11 61
FS 169 73 Rachael Scahill 1295 Tring 30:01 F45 12 60
FS 171 74 Coralie Anderson 781 Leighton Buzzard 30:05 F35 25 59
FS 173 75 Alison  Barry 1395 Headington RR 30:11 F45 13 58
FS 175 76 Lisa Yabsley 67 Marshall Milton Keynes 30:18 F35 26 57
FS 176 77 Freya Vafadari 962 Luton 30:29 F20 56
FS 179 78 Rachel Walsh 1387 Headington RR 30:44 F35 27 55
FS 183 79 Barbara Ralph 285 Chiltern Harriers 30:58 F55 4 54
FS 185 80 Philippa Walton 617 St Albans Striders 31:01 F35 28 53
FS 187 81 Victoria Sheldon 1141 Vale of Aylesbury 31:09 F45 14 52
FS 188 82 Lisa Watts 71 Marshall Milton Keynes 31:10 F45 15 51
FS 191 83 Jo West 293 Chiltern Harriers 31:19 F35 29 50
FS 193 84 Lorraine Hurford 2321 Tring 31:25 F35 30 49
FS 197 85 Lisa Bowyer 791 Leighton Buzzard 31:37 FS 35 48
FS 199 86 Celine Wilcock 1299 Tring 31:50 F35 31 47
FS 201 87 Leah Williams 62 Marshall Milton Keynes 31:51 F35 32 46
FS 203 88 Harriet Bowyer 1331 Oxford City 31:56 FS 36 45
FS 205 89 Hilary Needleman 1281 Tring 31:57 F55 5 44
FS 206 90 Madeleine Moutrie 699 Silson Joggers 31:58 F45 16 43
FS 210 91 Charlotte Holloway 634 St Albans Striders 32:08 F35 33 42
FS 212 92 Emma Nash 1239 Gade Valley Harriers 32:12 FS 37 41
FS 214 93 Jayne  Cooper 693 Silson Joggers 32:17 F45 17 40
FS 215 94 Carole Jack 639 St Albans Striders 32:18 F45 18 39
FS 217 95 Melanie Bignell 700 Silson Joggers 32:22 F55 6 38
FS 219 96 Maria Cook 1291 Tring 32:35 F45 19 37
FS 220 97 Lorraine Daglish 954 Luton 32:37 F55 7 36
FS 221 98 Jaqui Sampson 1245 Gade Valley Harriers 32:40 F35 34 35
FS 223 99 Clair Drage 612 St Albans Striders 32:50 FS 38 34
FS 224 100 Donna  Irwin 611 St Albans Striders 32:52 FS 39 33
FS 225 101 Tina Tremaine 615 St Albans Striders 33:04 F35 35 32
FS 227 102 Justine Verwey 697 Silson Joggers 33:19 F45 20 31
FS 230 103 Katie Bunting 521 St Albans Striders 33:29 F35 36 30
FS 231 104 Sue Fergusson 1293 Tring 33:33 F45 21 29
FS 232 105 Emma Coombes 378 Bedford & County 33:40 F35 37 28
FS 234 106 Rachael Spashett 69 Marshall Milton Keynes 33:50 FS 40 27
FS 236 107 Emma  Carter 1381 Headington RR 33:57 F35 38 26
FS 239 108 Katie Haines 1289 Tring 34:14 F35 39 25
FS 242 109 Jacki Eskdale 1244 Gade Valley Harriers 34:18 F45 22 24
FS 243 110 Sandra Mogan 1306 Tring 34:23 F45 23 23
FS 244 111 Carolina Soliwoda 608 St Albans Striders 34:23 FS 41 22
FS 246 112 Paula Cook 1253 Gade Valley Harriers 34:30 F45 24 21
FS 247 113 Melanie Wright 63 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:32 FS 42 20
FS 248 114 Vanessa Stride 65 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:33 F45 25 19
FS 249 115 Kirsty Barnett 1309 Tring 34:41 F35 40 18
FS 251 116 Anna Stilton 607 St Albans Striders 34:45 FS 43 17
FS 252 117 Joanna Kidd 1246 Gade Valley Harriers 34:47 FS 44 16
FS 253 118 Lucy Welsby 1288 Tring 34:52 F35 41 15
FS 257 119 Tina Searle 1257 Gade Valley Harriers 35:15 F55 8 14
FS 258 120 Jo Baxter 1294 Tring 35:26 F45 26 13
FS 259 121 Gina Oliver 1242 Gade Valley Harriers 35:44 FS 45 12
FS 261 122 Carol MacDonald 1310 Tring 35:53 F35 42 11
FS 262 123 Angela Hughes 292 Chiltern Harriers 35:55 F45 27 10
FS 263 124 Caroline Skyrme 628 St Albans Striders 35:56 F45 28 9
FS 264 125 Judy Hopcroft 1285 Tring 36:14 F45 29 8
FS 268 126 Karen Bugaj 66 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:31 F55 9 7
FS 269 127 Danielle Cox 1287 Tring 36:40 FS 46 6
FS 277 128 Joanne Tang 609 St Albans Striders 39:05 FS 47 5
FS 281 129 Fiona Calder 297 Chiltern Harriers 39:50 F35 43 4
FS 283 130 Lisa Wain 1304 Tring 40:09 FS 48 3
FS 284 131 Deborah Bottomley 70 Marshall Milton Keynes 40:34 FS 49 2
FS 285 132 Caroline Mann 790 Leighton Buzzard 40:52 F35 44 1
 Under 17/20 Women Under 20/17 Women After 2 Matches
F20 5 1 Morven Goodrum 3150 Windsor, S, E&H 18:15 F17 1 54 1 Windsor, S, E&H 152 1 Bedford & County 303
F20 18 2 Alanah Harris 476 Bedford & County 19:16 F20 1 53 2 Bedford & County 150 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 246
F20 21 3 Felicity Johnson 1057 Windsor, S, E&H 19:23 F20 2 52 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 123 3 Chiltern Harriers 234
F20 32 4 Megan Humphreys 1337 Oxford City 19:53 F20 3 51 4 Harrow 120 4 Windsor, S, E&H 233
F20 36 5 Emma Mears 95 Marshall Milton Keynes 20:05 F17 2 50 5 Chiltern Harriers 101 5 Harrow 207
F20 37 6 Francesca Worrall 467 Bedford & County 20:06 F17 3 49 6 St Albans Striders 97 6 St Albans Striders 206
F20 40 7 Sarah Kerr 475 Bedford & County 20:15 F20 4 48 7 Vale of Aylesbury 82 7 Vale of Aylesbury 149
F20 42 8 Diana Chalmers 474 Bedford & County 20:17 F20 5 47 8 Oxford City 51 8 Oxford City 79
F20 44 9 Alexandra Barbour 3146 Windsor, S, E&H 20:28 F17 4 46 9 Silson Joggers 1 9 Leighton Buzzard 10
F20 45 10 Marella Whitfield 859 Harrow 20:29 F17 5 45 10 Gade Valley Harriers 0 10 Silson Joggers 4
F20 46 11 Erin McCaffray 469 Bedford & County 20:34 F17 6 44 11 Headington RR 0 11 Gade Valley Harriers 0
F20 52 12 Rachel Parlour 555 St Albans Striders 21:02 F20 6 43 12 Leighton Buzzard 0 12 Headington RR 0
F20 53 13 Eilish O'Grady 854 Harrow 21:09 F20 7 42 13 Luton 0 13 Luton 0
F20 55 14 Lauren Nichols 466 Bedford & County 21:18 F17 7 41 14 Tring 0 14 Tring 0
F20 56 15 Meg Ormonds 1054 Windsor, S, E&H 21:18 F17 8 40
F20 57 16 Maddy Lacey 225 Chiltern Harriers 21:21 F17 9 39
F20 60 17 Hannah Novakovic 1060 Windsor, S, E&H 21:38 F20 8 38
F20 61 18 Rhona Grant 110 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:40 F17 10 37
F20 63 19 Sophie Botham 100 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:53 F17 11 36
F20 64 20 Orla Fawcett 221 Chiltern Harriers 22:02 F17 12 35
F20 65 21 Alice Wright 1166 Vale of Aylesbury 22:09 F20 9 34
F20 66 22 Jessica Leane 864 Harrow 22:12 F17 13 33
F20 67 23 Lauren Russell 2363 Bedford & County 22:16 F20 10 32
F20 68 24 Kathryn Ditton 1059 Windsor, S, E&H 22:19 F20 11 31
F20 69 25 Charlotte Moyse 101 Marshall Milton Keynes 22:22 F17 14 30
F20 71 26 Eliza Taswell-Fryer 1167 Vale of Aylesbury 22:27 F17 15 29
F20 73 27 Sophie Olney 594 St Albans Striders 22:35 F17 16 28
F20 77 28 Scarlett Wager-Leigh 218 Chiltern Harriers 22:59 F17 17 27
F20 78 29 Lauren Eckley 554 St Albans Striders 23:07 F20 12 26
F20 79 30 Maisie Pritchard 473 Bedford & County 23:09 F17 18 25
F20 80 31 Josie Smith 470 Bedford & County 23:10 F17 19 24
F20 81 32 Rebecca Pope 1055 Windsor, S, E&H 23:11 F17 20 23
F20 83 33 Emma Barraclough 229 Chiltern Harriers 23:19 F20 13 22
F20 84 34 Alex Bentley 557 St Albans Striders 23:19 F17 21 21
F20 85 35 Natalie Nurse 89 Marshall Milton Keynes 23:31 F17 22 20
F20 86 36 Leonie Glasson 1176 Vale of Aylesbury 23:37 F17 23 19
F20 87 37 Caitlin Eckley 558 St Albans Striders 23:38 F17 24 18
F20 88 38 Naomi Baker 593 St Albans Striders 23:47 F20 14 17
F20 90 39 Rachel Ayrton 862 Harrow 24:12 F17 25 16
F20 91 40 Mimi  Houlihan-Burne 222 Chiltern Harriers 24:22 F17 26 15
F20 92 41 Rachael Haddow 865 Harrow 24:23 F17 27 14
F20 93 42 Georgia Robin 560 St Albans Striders 24:28 F17 28 13
F20 94 43 Emma Kaye 224 Chiltern Harriers 24:31 F17 29 12
F20 95 44 Hannah Rayden 561 St Albans Striders 24:34 F17 30 11
F20 96 45 Jade Brown 114 Marshall Milton Keynes 24:43 F17 31 10
F20 97 46 Lizzie  Barraclough 227 Chiltern Harriers 24:51 F17 32 9
F20 98 47 Jodie Wright 82 Marshall Milton Keynes 24:58 F17 33 8
F20 100 48 Orla Schatzlein 586 St Albans Striders 25:00 F17 34 7
F20 103 49 Jessica Barnes 559 St Albans Striders 25:31 F17 35 6
F20 104 50 Sasha Oram 118 Marshall Milton Keynes 25:51 F17 36 5
F20 105 51 Rosa Smart 852 Harrow 26:00 F20 15 4
F20 106 52 Mima Marinkovic 2344 Harrow 26:19 F17 37 3
F20 107 53 Rebecca Parlour 590 St Albans Striders 26:30 F17 38 2
F20 108 54 Eleanor Rees 701 Silson Joggers 27:41 F17 39 1
 Under 15 Girls Under 15 Girls Team After 2 Matches
F15 2 1 Tia Wilson 460 Bedford & County 13:27 F15 43 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 136 1 Chiltern Harriers 292
F15 17 2 Robyn Watkins 211 Chiltern Harriers 14:39 F15 42 2 Chiltern Harriers 133 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 281
F15 18 3 Libby Jay 969 Luton 14:41 F15 41 3 Luton 120 3 Bedford & County 258
F15 20 4 Sophie Morton 210 Chiltern Harriers 14:45 F15 40 4 Oxford City 84 4 Luton 224
F15 23 5 Enya Deysel 87 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:01 F15 39 5 Windsor, S, E&H 78 5 St Albans Striders 223
F15 24 6 Jamie Garry 3084 Oxford City 15:03 F15 38 6 Harrow 71 6 Harrow 173
F15 27 7 Grace Hooper 885 Harrow 15:08 F15 37 7 Bedford & County 66 7 Windsor, S, E&H 116
F15 28 8 Jemima Thompson 1082 Windsor, S, E&H 15:08 F15 36 8 Leighton Buzzard 61 8 Leighton Buzzard 111
F15 32 9 Montana Edghill 112 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:20 F15 35 9 St Albans Striders 34 9 Oxford City 84
F15 34 10 Natasha Hayman 963 Luton 15:25 F15 34 10 Vale of Aylesbury 27 10 Silson Joggers 50
F15 35 11 Elizabeth Bentham 974 Luton 15:29 F15 33 11 Silson Joggers 10 11 Vale of Aylesbury 32
F15 39 12 Gemma Milne 84 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:32 F15 32 12 Gade Valley Harriers 0 12 Gade Valley Harriers 0
F15 40 13 Emily Alderson 215 Chiltern Harriers 15:33 F15 31 13 Headington RR 0 13 Headington RR 0
F15 45 14 Jessica Nuttall 113 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:00 F15 30 14 Tring 0 14 Tring 0
F15 47 15 Libby Herdman-Smith 99 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:13 F15 29
F15 48 16 Anya Bromley 3075 Oxford City 16:17 F15 28
F15 50 17 Rebecca Lee 1101 Vale of Aylesbury 16:19 F15 27
F15 51 18 Holly Jamieson 79 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:21 F15 26
F15 56 19 Sophie Peters 887 Harrow 16:41 F15 25
F15 57 20 Ellie Rabbitts    754 Leighton Buzzard 16:43 F15 24
F15 60 21 Emily  Anders 565 St Albans Striders 16:51 F15 23
F15 61 22 Charlotte Cooke 119 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:52 F15 22
F15 62 23 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 83 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:54 F15 21
F15 63 24 Sandie Pohlman 212 Chiltern Harriers 16:55 F15 20
F15 64 25 Sara Lopez-Fujimaki 1007 Windsor, S, E&H 16:57 F15 19
F15 65 26 Amber Morris 1338 Oxford City 16:58 F15 18
F15 67 27 Rosie Merrin 76 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:16 F15 17
F15 69 28 Maya Hodgson 1042 Windsor, S, E&H 17:18 F15 16
F15 72 29 Rosie Bailey 464 Bedford & County 17:55 F15 15
F15 74 30 Dana Carter    751 Leighton Buzzard 18:04 F15 14
F15 75 31 Evie Gilmour    752 Leighton Buzzard 18:06 F15 13
F15 76 32 Naomi Holt 966 Luton 18:09 F15 12
F15 78 33 Amber Bavister 587 St Albans Striders 18:12 F15 11
F15 80 34 Caitlin Bell    750 Leighton Buzzard 18:40 F15 10
F15 82 35 Jessica Rosewarn 888 Harrow 18:54 F15 9
F15 83 36 Alice Avey 480 Bedford & County 18:57 F15 8
F15 84 37 Georgia Mead 1011 Windsor, S, E&H 19:00 F15 7
F15 85 38 Zoe Shai 1073 Windsor, S, E&H 19:03 F15 6
F15 87 39 Emma  King 708 Silson Joggers 19:20 F15 5
F15 88 40 Jade  Storer 707 Silson Joggers 19:25 F15 4
F15 90 41 Mckenna Keefe    753 Leighton Buzzard 20:40 F15 3
F15 91 42 Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland 74 Marshall Milton Keynes 22:05 F15 2
F15 92 43 Millie Rees 705 Silson Joggers 24:39 F15 1
 Under 13 Girls Under 13 Girls After 2 Matches
F13 4 1 Alex Scrivener 3042 Oxford City 10:26 F13 60 1 Oxford City 223 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 396
F13 5 2 Amy Young 1030 Windsor, S, E&H 10:27 F13 59 2 Windsor, S, E&H 211 2 Chiltern Harriers 392
F13 7 3 Daisy Palmer 3033 Oxford City 10:38 F13 58 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 188 3 Bedford & County 388
F13 16 4 Barbara de Koning 162 Marshall Milton Keynes 10:54 F13 57 4 Chiltern Harriers 181 4 Windsor, S, E&H 336
F13 17 5 Lotti Knights 465 Bedford & County 10:55 F13 56 5 Bedford & County 156 5 Oxford City 324
F13 18 6 Alisha Williams 3048 Oxford City 10:56 F13 55 6 St Albans Striders 154 6 St Albans Striders 318
F13 19 7 Orla Williams 199 Chiltern Harriers 10:58 F13 54 7 Vale of Aylesbury 71 7 Vale of Aylesbury 254
F13 20 8 Lily Rolfe 1032 Windsor, S, E&H 10:58 F13 53 8 Harrow 53 8 Harrow 161
F13 21 9 Charlotte Underwood 171 Marshall Milton Keynes 10:59 F13 52 9 Leighton Buzzard 41 9 Luton 146
F13 22 10 Jasmine Young 1031 Windsor, S, E&H 11:05 F13 51 10 Luton 34 10 Silson Joggers 121
F13 24 11 Libby Newhouse 3031 Oxford City 11:12 F13 50 11 Silson Joggers 31 11 Leighton Buzzard 93
F13 25 12 Niamh Gallagher 578 St Albans Striders 11:15 F13 49 12 Gade Valley Harriers 0 12 Gade Valley Harriers 0
F13 26 13 Kate Kennedy 1034 Windsor, S, E&H 11:17 F13 48 13 Headington RR 0 13 Headington RR 0
F13 28 14 Olivia  Cameron 201 Chiltern Harriers 11:24 F13 47 14 Tring 0 14 Tring 0
F13 29 15 Imogen King 163 Marshall Milton Keynes 11:24 F13 46
F13 31 16 Katie Clutterbuck 1028 Windsor, S, E&H 11:26 F13 45
F13 33 17 Emily Haines-Gray 3029 Oxford City 11:28 F13 44
F13 35 18 Alice Moffat 209 Chiltern Harriers 11:30 F13 43
F13 36 19 Grace Hudson 1072 Windsor, S, E&H 11:32 F13 42
F13 37 20 Imogen Tattersall 1035 Windsor, S, E&H 11:33 F13 41
F13 38 21 Anju Beradi 1037 Windsor, S, E&H 11:34 F13 40
F13 40 22 Lucy Tapster 446 Bedford & County 11:35 F13 39
F13 41 23 Anna Cuthbert 1187 Vale of Aylesbury 11:36 F13 38
F13 43 24 Laura Williams 208 Chiltern Harriers 11:39 F13 37
F13 47 25 Beatrice Towers 577 St Albans Striders 11:47 F13 36
F13 49 26 Christina Durbin 575 St Albans Striders 11:48 F13 35
F13 50 27 Lucy Evans 573 St Albans Striders 11:51 F13 34
F13 51 28 Chloe Munroe 153 Marshall Milton Keynes 11:53 F13 33
F13 53 29 Niamh Huxford 443 Bedford & County 11:55 F13 32
F13 55 30 Nicole Whittle 169 Marshall Milton Keynes 11:57 F13 31
F13 62 31 Madison Foxcroft 1003 Windsor, S, E&H 12:09 F13 30
F13 63 32 Ruby Abbott 442 Bedford & County 12:10 F13 29
F13 68 33 Antia Zilbeti 905 Harrow 12:16 F13 28
F13 71 34 Holly Landon 1036 Windsor, S, E&H 12:24 F13 27
F13 72 35 Violet Mcmullan 975 Luton 12:25 F13 26
F13 73 36 Sarah Andrews 907 Harrow 12:26 F13 25
F13 74 37 Louisa Sexton 448 Bedford & County 12:26 F13 24
F13 75 38 Imogen Crafts 1180 Vale of Aylesbury 12:29 F13 23
F13 76 39 Jodie Brogden 170 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:31 F13 22
F13 78 40 Sophie Gawin 447 Bedford & County 12:35 F13 21
F13 79 41 Zara Brooks   745 Leighton Buzzard 12:35 F13 20
F13 80 42 Tia Sinclair-Linton 166 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:37 F13 19
F13 82 43 Gabriella Scotting 1342 Oxford City 12:45 F13 18
F13 83 44 Izzy Thompson 1081 Windsor, S, E&H 12:47 F13 17
F13 84 45 Sakia Bakhcha 444 Bedford & County 12:48 F13 16
F13 87 46 Niquole Carter    746 Leighton Buzzard 12:51 F13 15
F13 93 47 Neylik Nurse 154 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:04 F13 14
F13 94 48 Jessica Pullen 207 Chiltern Harriers 13:10 F13 13
F13 95 49 Rosie Hall 584 St Albans Striders 13:13 F11 12
F13 96 50 Caitln Neale 720 Silson Joggers 13:22 F13 11
F13 97 51 Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray 716 Silson Joggers 13:25 F13 10
F13 98 52 Rebecca Lytollis 717 Silson Joggers 13:40 F13 9
F13 100 53 Emily Boylan 970 Luton 13:50 F13 8
F13 103 54 Hannah Mabey 1188 Vale of Aylesbury 14:06 F13 7
F13 104 55 Jessica Weedon 788 Leighton Buzzard 14:14 F13 6
F13 107 56 Sophie Stockton 152 Marshall Milton Keynes 14:19 F13 5
F13 108 57 Maisy Godden 158 Marshall Milton Keynes 14:38 F13 4
F13 110 58 Zoe Armitage 1186 Vale of Aylesbury 14:58 F13 3
F13 112 59 Emma Stockton 151 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:06 F13 2
F13 113 60 Bella  Taylor 714 Silson Joggers 15:24 F13 1