Chiltern League Division 2 - Match 2 - Teardrop Lakes, Milton Keynes - 7 November 2015
Overall After 2 Matches
1 Dacorum & Tring 1631 1 Dacorum & Tring 2671
2 Redway Runners 1355 2 Redway Runners 2006
3 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1212 3 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1897
4 Wycombe Phoenix 1135 4 Wycombe Phoenix 1827
5 Watford Harriers 1085 5 Watford Harriers 1735
6 Higham Harriers 880 6 Bearbrook RC 1429
7 Bracknell 817 7 Higham Harriers 1245
8 Bearbrook RC 810 8 Bracknell 1158
9 Banbury Harriers 635 9 Banbury Harriers 1046
10 Handy Cross RC 600 10 Stevenage & N Herts 942
11 Leighton Buzzard Tri 584 11 Handy Cross RC 937
12 Stevenage & N Herts 553 12 Leighton Buzzard Tri 837
13 Alchester RC 535 13 Maidenhead 784
14 Queens Park Harriers 514 14 Queens Park Harriers 740
15 Purple Patch Runners 480 15 Purple Patch Runners 706
16 Thame Runners 476 16 Thame Runners 643
17 Maidenhead 423 17 Wellingborough 617
18 Wellingborough 363 18 Alchester RC 581
19 Brackley & District 217 19 Bicester AC 281
20 Bicester AC 172 20 Brackley & District 217
21 Abingdon 107 21 Cookham RC 174
22 Cookham RC 88 22 Abingdon 127
23 Biggleswade AC 18 23 Olney Runners 89
24 Olney Runners 18 24 Biggleswade AC 32
Male Overall After 2 Matches
1 Dacorum & Tring 1107 1 Dacorum & Tring 1782
2 Redway Runners 983 2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1478
3 Wycombe Phoenix 979 3 Wycombe Phoenix 1421
4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 970 4 Redway Runners 1405
5 Higham Harriers 772 5 Higham Harriers 1137
6 Watford Harriers 746 6 Watford Harriers 1104
7 Bearbrook RC 554 7 Bearbrook RC 985
8 Leighton Buzzard Tri 466 8 Leighton Buzzard Tri 676
9 Bracknell 431 9 Handy Cross RC 606
10 Stevenage & N Herts 374 10 Stevenage & N Herts 545
11 Handy Cross RC 351 11 Bracknell 518
12 Alchester RC 330 12 Wellingborough 463
13 Queens Park Harriers 317 13 Banbury Harriers 452
14 Wellingborough 313 14 Maidenhead 443
15 Banbury Harriers 275 15 Alchester RC 376
16 Maidenhead 241 16 Queens Park Harriers 367
17 Thame Runners 227 17 Thame Runners 352
18 Brackley & District 217 18 Purple Patch Runners 350
19 Purple Patch Runners 185 19 Brackley & District 217
20 Bicester AC 71 20 Cookham RC 131
21 Cookham RC 63 21 Bicester AC 103
22 Olney Runners 18 22 Olney Runners 69
23 Biggleswade AC 16 23 Biggleswade AC 24
24 Abingdon 0 24 Abingdon 0
Female Overall After 2 Matches
1 Dacorum & Tring 524 1 Dacorum & Tring 889
2 Bracknell 386 2 Bracknell 640
3 Redway Runners 372 3 Watford Harriers 631
4 Banbury Harriers 360 4 Redway Runners 601
5 Watford Harriers 339 5 Banbury Harriers 594
6 Purple Patch Runners 295 6 Bearbrook RC 444
7 Bearbrook RC 256 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 419
8 Handy Cross RC 249 8 Wycombe Phoenix 406
9 Thame Runners 249 9 Stevenage & N Herts 397
10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 242 10 Queens Park Harriers 373
11 Alchester RC 205 11 Purple Patch Runners 356
12 Queens Park Harriers 197 12 Maidenhead 341
13 Maidenhead 182 13 Handy Cross RC 331
14 Stevenage & N Herts 179 14 Thame Runners 291
15 Wycombe Phoenix 156 15 Alchester RC 205
16 Leighton Buzzard Tri 118 16 Bicester AC 178
17 Higham Harriers 108 17 Leighton Buzzard Tri 161
18 Abingdon 107 18 Wellingborough 154
19 Bicester AC 101 19 Abingdon 127
20 Wellingborough 50 20 Higham Harriers 108
21 Cookham RC 25 21 Cookham RC 43
22 Biggleswade AC 2 22 Olney Runners 20
23 Brackley & District 0 23 Biggleswade AC 8
24 Olney Runners 0 24 Brackley & District 0
Seniors Only After 2 Matches
1 Dacorum & Tring 1373 1 Dacorum & Tring 2194
2 Redway Runners 1355 2 Redway Runners 2006
3 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1212 3 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1897
4 Watford Harriers 981 4 Watford Harriers 1503
5 Higham Harriers 880 5 Bearbrook RC 1429
6 Wycombe Phoenix 820 6 Higham Harriers 1245
7 Bearbrook RC 810 7 Wycombe Phoenix 1203
8 Handy Cross RC 600 8 Banbury Harriers 946
9 Leighton Buzzard Tri 584 9 Handy Cross RC 937
10 Banbury Harriers 555 10 Leighton Buzzard Tri 837
11 Bracknell 551 11 Queens Park Harriers 740
12 Alchester RC 535 12 Purple Patch Runners 706
13 Queens Park Harriers 514 13 Thame Runners 643
14 Purple Patch Runners 480 14 Stevenage & N Herts 615
15 Thame Runners 476 15 Bracknell 613
16 Stevenage & N Herts 350 16 Alchester RC 581
17 Maidenhead 324 17 Maidenhead 539
18 Wellingborough 311 18 Wellingborough 511
19 Brackley & District 217 19 Brackley & District 217
20 Abingdon 58 20 Abingdon 58
21 Bicester AC 17 21 Olney Runners 37
22 Biggleswade AC 0 22 Bicester AC 17
23 Cookham RC 0 23 Biggleswade AC 0
24 Olney Runners 0 24 Cookham RC 0
Young Athletes After 2 Matches
1 Wycombe Phoenix 315 1 Wycombe Phoenix 624
2 Bracknell 266 2 Bracknell 545
3 Dacorum & Tring 258 3 Dacorum & Tring 477
4 Stevenage & N Herts 203 4 Stevenage & N Herts 327
5 Bicester AC 155 5 Bicester AC 264
6 Watford Harriers 104 6 Maidenhead 245
7 Maidenhead 99 7 Watford Harriers 232
8 Cookham RC 88 8 Cookham RC 174
9 Banbury Harriers 80 9 Wellingborough 106
10 Wellingborough 52 10 Banbury Harriers 100
11 Abingdon 49 11 Abingdon 69
12 Biggleswade AC 18 12 Olney Runners 52
13 Olney Runners 18 13 Biggleswade AC 32
14 Alchester RC 0 14 Alchester RC 0
15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0
16 Bearbrook RC 0 16 Bearbrook RC 0
17 Brackley & District 0 17 Brackley & District 0
18 Handy Cross RC 0 18 Handy Cross RC 0
19 Higham Harriers 0 19 Higham Harriers 0
20 Leighton Buzzard Tri 0 20 Leighton Buzzard Tri 0
21 Purple Patch Runners 0 21 Purple Patch Runners 0
22 Queens Park Harriers 0 22 Queens Park Harriers 0
23 Redway Runners 0 23 Redway Runners 0
24 Thame Runners 0 24 Thame Runners 0
Senior Men Senior Men Team After 2 Matches
MS 17 1 Jack Parslow 1557 Dacorum & Tring 32:06 MS 1 147 1 Redway Runners 983 1 Dacorum & Tring 1547
MS 45 2 Tim Harris 2181 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 33:54 MS 2 146 2 Dacorum & Tring 981 2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1478
MS 54 3 Ben Fairhall 2446 Redway Runners 34:33 MS 3 145 3 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 970 3 Redway Runners 1405
MS 73 4 Jamie Farmer 1835 Redway Runners 35:40 MS 4 144 4 Wycombe Phoenix 820 4 Higham Harriers 1137
MS 79 5 Genci Pepaj 2448 Redway Runners 35:50 MS 5 143 5 Higham Harriers 772 5 Wycombe Phoenix 1132
MS 80 6 Julian  Critchlow 1677 Watford Harriers 35:55 M50 1 142 6 Watford Harriers 702 6 Watford Harriers 1004
MS 86 7 Jamie Marlow 1554 Dacorum & Tring 36:06 MS 6 141 7 Bearbrook RC 554 7 Bearbrook RC 985
MS 87 8 Tim Wright 2043 Banbury Harriers 36:07 MS 7 140 8 Leighton Buzzard Tri 466 8 Leighton Buzzard Tri 676
MS 97 9 Jonny Suttle 2111 Queens Park Harriers 36:32 MS 8 139 9 Handy Cross RC 351 9 Handy Cross RC 606
MS 99 10 Bradley Lawrence 1490 Wycombe Phoenix 36:37 M20 1 138 10 Bracknell 347 10 Wellingborough 438
MS 108 11 Brian Brackstone 1624 Bracknell 36:49 M40 1 137 11 Alchester RC 330 11 Stevenage & N Herts 407
MS 112 12 Paul Farmer 2185 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 36:56 MS 9 136 12 Queens Park Harriers 317 12 Banbury Harriers 403
MS 119 13 Jay  Fallaize 2160 Higham Harriers 37:14 MS 10 135 13 Wellingborough 311 13 Alchester RC 376
MS 125 14 Matt Adcock 1669 Watford Harriers 37:31 M40 2 134 14 Stevenage & N Herts 295 14 Queens Park Harriers 367
MS 133 15 David Clarke 1487 Wycombe Phoenix 37:57 M20 2 133 15 Banbury Harriers 233 15 Thame Runners 352
MS 135 16 Dan  Doherty 2144 Higham Harriers 38:00 MS 11 132 16 Thame Runners 227 16 Purple Patch Runners 350
MS 138 17 Paul Williamson 2161 Leighton Buzzard Tri 38:04 M40 3 131 17 Brackley & District 217 17 Bracknell 347
MS 139 18 Frank Fulcher 2051 Handy Cross RC 38:06 M40 4 130 18 Maidenhead 198 18 Maidenhead 343
MS 140 19 Craig Palmer 2182 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 38:10 MS 12 129 19 Purple Patch Runners 185 19 Brackley & District 217
MS 144 20 Michael Kazer 1574 Dacorum & Tring 38:17 MS 13 128 20 Abingdon 0 20 Olney Runners 37
MS 147 21 Mark  Waine 2195 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 38:22 M40 5 127 21 Bicester AC 0 21 Abingdon 0
MS 163 22 Martin Beare 2198 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 38:47 M50 2 126 22 Biggleswade AC 0 22 Bicester AC 0
MS 171 23 Peter Finn 1486 Wycombe Phoenix 39:13 M20 3 125 23 Cookham RC 0 23 Biggleswade AC 0
MS 172 24 Richard Larsen 1625 Bracknell 39:14 MS 14 124 24 Olney Runners 0 24 Cookham RC 0
MS 175 25 Andy  Stickley 2232 Alchester RC 39:20 M40 6 123 Veteran Men Team After 2 Matches
MS 176 26 Paul Mizon 1842 Redway Runners 39:21 MS 15 122 1 Watford Harriers 483 1 Watford Harriers 741
MS 178 27 Atholl Murray 2159 Higham Harriers 39:24 M40 7 121 2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 460 2 Dacorum & Tring 601
MS 184 28 Matthew Salt 1560 Dacorum & Tring 39:40 MS 16 120 3 Redway Runners 391 3 Bearbrook RC 593
MS 185 29 James Kingston 1483 Wycombe Phoenix 39:43 M20 4 119 4 Dacorum & Tring 388 4 Redway Runners 576
MS 195 30 Adrian Maidment 2441 Redway Runners 40:08 M40 8 118 5 Leighton Buzzard Tri 357 5 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 541
MS 196 31 Jamie Bagnall 2234 Alchester RC 40:10 MS 17 117 6 Bearbrook RC 351 6 Leighton Buzzard Tri 491
MS 199 32 Duncan Hamilton 1547 Dacorum & Tring 40:15 MS 18 116 7 Higham Harriers 344 7 Higham Harriers 472
MS 202 33 Simon Read 1843 Redway Runners 40:20 M40 9 115 8 Wycombe Phoenix 247 8 Handy Cross RC 341
MS 208 34 Matt Hamilton 1552 Dacorum & Tring 40:29 MS 19 114 9 Alchester RC 213 9 Wellingborough 324
MS 212 35 Nathan Jones 2146 Higham Harriers 40:35 MS 20 113 10 Wellingborough 197 10 Wycombe Phoenix 302
MS 213 36 Gareth Bowden 2122 Brackley & District 40:38 M40 10 112 11 Handy Cross RC 191 11 Alchester RC 259
MS 215 37 Matt Earles 1567 Dacorum & Tring 40:40 M40 11 111 12 Brackley & District 135 12 Purple Patch Runners 237
MS 218 38 Pearce Phillips 1896 Bearbrook RC 40:48 M40 12 110 13 Stevenage & N Herts 128 13 Banbury Harriers 171
MS 219 39 Nick Harris 1697 Watford Harriers 40:48 M40 13 109 14 Purple Patch Runners 123 14 Brackley & District 135
MS 223 40 David Hall 2053 Handy Cross RC 40:54 MS 21 108 15 Banbury Harriers 93 15 Stevenage & N Herts 130
MS 234 41 Bobby Riddaway 2188 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 41:27 M40 14 107 16 Bracknell 86 16 Thame Runners 119
MS 241 42 Andrew Reeves 2158 Higham Harriers 41:39 M40 15 106 17 Thame Runners 78 17 Bracknell 86
MS 243 43 Charlie Pughe 1995 Thame Runners 41:45 MS 22 105 18 Maidenhead 43 18 Maidenhead 47
MS 244 44 Steven Russell 1559 Dacorum & Tring 41:52 M40 16 104 19 Queens Park Harriers 8 19 Olney Runners 37
MS 248 45 William Shippin 1819 Redway Runners 42:06 MS 23 103 20 Abingdon 0 20 Queens Park Harriers 8
MS 254 46 Richard Slack 1563 Dacorum & Tring 42:24 MS 24 102 21 Bicester AC 0 21 Abingdon 0
MS 257 47 Mike  Gooch 2292 Wellingborough 42:30 M40 17 101 22 Biggleswade AC 0 22 Bicester AC 0
MS 261 48 John  Decesare 2354 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 42:36 M40 18 100 23 Cookham RC 0 23 Biggleswade AC 0
MS 262 49 Alex Anstee 2197 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 42:38 MS 25 99 24 Olney Runners 0 24 Cookham RC 0
MS 264 50 Paul Ruttley 1683 Watford Harriers 42:46 M40 19 98
MS 271 51 Dermot Martin 1888 Bearbrook RC 43:00 MS 26 97
MS 273 52 John  Donaldson 2291 Wellingborough 43:07 M50 3 96
MS 274 53 Simon O'Neill 1480 Wycombe Phoenix 43:08 M50 4 95
MS 278 54 Mark Sweeney 2173 Leighton Buzzard Tri 43:16 M50 5 94
MS 281 55 Richard Steeley  1836 Redway Runners 43:21 MS 27 93
MS 282 56 Jack Gladman 1757 Stevenage & N Herts 43:30 M20 5 92
MS 284 57 Anthony Hall 1762 Maidenhead 43:31 MS 28 91
MS 287 58 Russell-L Morris 1528 Dacorum & Tring 43:34 M40 20 90
MS 288 59 Gildas Braine 2115 Queens Park Harriers 43:34 MS 29 89
MS 290 60 Nick Colledge 1484 Wycombe Phoenix 43:40 M20 6 88
MS 291 61 Richard Barcock 1902 Bearbrook RC 43:40 M40 21 87
MS 299 62 Jeff Seddon 1626 Bracknell 43:56 M40 22 86
MS 301 63 Simon Worfolk 2231 Alchester RC 43:59 M40 23 85
MS 302 64 Neil Morris 1903 Bearbrook RC 44:00 M50 6 84
MS 303 65 Chris Kitchener 1573 Dacorum & Tring 44:11 M40 24 83
MS 307 66 Mike Taylor 1482 Wycombe Phoenix 44:26 M40 25 82
MS 308 67 Paul Scullion 2112 Queens Park Harriers 44:27 MS 30 81
MS 309 68 Matt Quinn 2444 Redway Runners 44:30 M40 26 80
MS 311 69 Felix Morris-Duffin 1576 Dacorum & Tring 44:36 MS 31 79
MS 313 70 Marcus Cookham 2443 Redway Runners 44:42 M40 27 78
MS 314 71 Richard Brawn 1575 Dacorum & Tring 44:48 MS 32 77
MS 317 72 Stephen Shaw 1568 Dacorum & Tring 44:52 M50 7 76
MS 318 73 Liam Herbert 1759 Stevenage & N Herts 44:53 MS 33 75
MS 323 74 James Powell 1897 Bearbrook RC 45:22 MS 34 74
MS 325 75 Jez Pugh 2176 Leighton Buzzard Tri 45:24 M40 28 73
MS 326 76 Alan Humphries 1812 Redway Runners 45:26 M40 29 72
MS 332 77 Paul  Davies 2154 Higham Harriers 45:37 M40 30 71
MS 334 78 Gary Sparkes 1890 Bearbrook RC 45:39 M50 8 70
MS 335 79 Mike Bradley 1693 Watford Harriers 45:41 M50 9 69
MS 338 80 Paul Pickard 1722 Stevenage & N Herts 45:49 M40 31 68
MS 339 81 Mark Emmett 1993 Thame Runners 45:53 M50 10 67
MS 340 82 Roger  Ball 2353 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 45:57 M40 32 66
MS 342 83 Ed Norris 2379 Wellingborough 45:58 MS 35 65
MS 344 84 Jon  Oliver 1761 Maidenhead 46:00 MS 36 64
MS 346 85 Paul Edwards 1645 Watford Harriers 46:02 M50 11 63
MS 347 86 Neil Glenister 1965 Purple Patch Runners 46:04 MS 37 62
MS 348 87 Adewale Kadiri 1966 Purple Patch Runners 46:04 M40 33 61
MS 351 88 Andrew Young 1550 Dacorum & Tring 46:07 MS 38 60
MS 352 89 Steve Goodlad 2167 Leighton Buzzard Tri 46:09 M50 12 59
MS 355 90 Chris Leech 2168 Leighton Buzzard Tri 46:18 M50 13 58
MS 360 91 Jamie Holmes 2196 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 46:35 M40 34 57
MS 361 92 Chris Marsh 2124 Brackley & District 46:39 MS 39 56
MS 363 93 Phil Coy 2035 Banbury Harriers 46:43 M60 1 55
MS 365 94 Timothy Churchill 1577 Dacorum & Tring 46:47 MS 40 54
MS 367 95 Keith Wishart 1527 Dacorum & Tring 46:56 M40 35 53
MS 368 96 James Peerless 2054 Handy Cross RC 46:57 MS 41 52
MS 372 97 Jake Adcock 1643 Watford Harriers 47:16 M20 7 51
MS 374 98 Mike Hollis 2058 Handy Cross RC 47:20 M60 2 50
MS 375 99 Zac O'Neill 2304 Wellingborough 47:31 MS 42 49
MS 377 100 David  Johnson 2150 Higham Harriers 47:40 MS 43 48
MS 379 101 Maurice O'Connell 1833 Redway Runners 47:51 M60 3 47
MS 381 102 Naythran Bellamy 2149 Higham Harriers 47:58 M40 36 46
MS 383 103 Robert Salt 1561 Dacorum & Tring 48:02 M50 14 45
MS 384 104 Gareth Snelson 1834 Redway Runners 48:09 M40 37 44
MS 387 105 Gavin Lucas 2447 Redway Runners 48:20 M50 15 43
MS 388 106 Garry Biddle 2351 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 48:24 M50 16 42
MS 389 107 David Cooper 1814 Redway Runners 48:30 MS 44 41
MS 390 108 David Randall 1481 Wycombe Phoenix 48:37 M50 17 40
MS 393 109 Paul Carter 1817 Redway Runners 48:52 M40 38 39
MS 396 110 Glenn Dickinson 1839 Redway Runners 48:59 M50 18 38
MS 400 111 Martin Reed 1721 Stevenage & N Herts 49:36 M40 39 37
MS 403 112 Graham Mayoh 1680 Watford Harriers 49:50 M50 19 36
MS 405 113 Chris Sutton 1967 Purple Patch Runners 50:17 M40 40 35
MS 413 114 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 1994 Thame Runners 51:03 MS 45 34
MS 414 115 Tony Reeve 1545 Dacorum & Tring 51:05 M50 20 33
MS 415 116 Mark  Boyce 2148 Higham Harriers 51:24 MS 46 32
MS 416 117 Colin Bradley 2174 Leighton Buzzard Tri 51:29 M40 41 31
MS 417 118 Duncan Griffin 1465 Wycombe Phoenix 51:49 M40 42 30
MS 418 119 Neil  Forbes 2036 Banbury Harriers 51:54 M60 4 29
MS 420 120 Warren Reid 1899 Bearbrook RC 51:56 M40 43 28
MS 421 121 David Llewellyn 1963 Purple Patch Runners 52:11 M50 21 27
MS 422 122 Michael Bishop 2123 Brackley & District 52:16 MS 47 26
MS 423 123 Phillip Pugh 1546 Dacorum & Tring 52:23 M50 22 25
MS 424 124 Kenneth Perry 1558 Dacorum & Tring 52:31 M60 5 24
MS 426 125 Eoin Tweedale 2121 Brackley & District 52:38 M50 23 23
MS 427 126 Casper Du Buisson 1525 Dacorum & Tring 52:50 MS 48 22
MS 429 127 Tony Carolan 1734 Stevenage & N Herts 53:17 M50 24 21
MS 430 128 Kevin Moore 2165 Leighton Buzzard Tri 53:17 M50 25 20
MS 435 129 Richard Stevens 1565 Dacorum & Tring 54:04 M40 44 19
MS 437 130 John Slack 1564 Dacorum & Tring 54:37 M60 6 18
MS 440 131 Jeremy Mitchell 1479 Wycombe Phoenix 55:07 M40 45 17
MS 443 132 Tim Williams 1792 Maidenhead 55:41 M40 46 16
MS 445 133 Simon Goldfinch 1765 Maidenhead 55:54 M40 47 15
MS 446 134 Martin Lawrence 1824 Redway Runners 56:02 M50 26 14
MS 447 135 Greg Neal 1644 Watford Harriers 56:10 M60 7 13
MS 448 136 Pawel Czarnomski 1763 Maidenhead 56:19 M40 48 12
MS 449 137 Ben Bennett 1992 Thame Runners 56:32 M50 27 11
MS 450 138 Rick Smith 1996 Thame Runners 56:44 MS 49 10
MS 453 139 Andrew Bartlett 2046 Banbury Harriers 57:29 M60 8 9
MS 454 140 Eddy MacLellan 2066 Handy Cross RC 57:31 M50 28 8
MS 456 141 Alban Millas 2113 Queens Park Harriers 58:39 M40 49 7
MS 457 142 Steve Morris 2445 Redway Runners 58:44 M40 50 6
MS 458 143 Marcus Lamb 2233 Alchester RC 58:45 M40 51 5
MS 461 144 Graham Sanderson 1889 Bearbrook RC 59:51 M60 9 4
MS 462 145 Steve Neale 2065 Handy Cross RC 00:14 M50 29 3
MS 464 146 Steve Feely 1758 Stevenage & N Herts 03:25 M40 52 2
MS 467 147 William O'Connor 2114 Queens Park Harriers 14:39 M60 10 1
 Under 17 Men Under 17 Men Team After 2 Matches
M17 17 1 Seb Garry 1472 Wycombe Phoenix 19:56 M17 15 1 Wycombe Phoenix 30 1 Wycombe Phoenix 51
M17 63 2 James Daley 1622 Bracknell 21:44 M17 14 2 Bracknell 24 2 Dacorum & Tring 39
M17 69 3 Adam Mason 1719 Stevenage & N Herts 22:09 M17 13 3 Dacorum & Tring 23 3 Stevenage & N Herts 28
M17 85 4 Rhys Rowland 1511 Dacorum & Tring 22:47 M17 12 4 Stevenage & N Herts 17 4 Bracknell 24
M17 86 5 Joshua Van Heiningen 1513 Dacorum & Tring 22:48 M17 11 5 Maidenhead 16 5 Maidenhead 24
M17 97 6 Luke Sansom 1623 Bracknell 23:51 M17 10 6 Watford Harriers 6 6 Watford Harriers 22
M17 99 7 Kai Furnell-Brennan 1793 Maidenhead 23:56 M17 9 7 Bicester AC 0 7 Bicester AC 6
M17 100 8 Daniel Weathers 1475 Wycombe Phoenix 23:59 M17 8
M17 105 9 Aidan Kingman 1476 Wycombe Phoenix 24:39 M17 7
M17 106 10 Byron Johal 1698 Watford Harriers 24:41 M17 6
M17 108 11 Daniel Abrahamson 1771 Maidenhead 24:47 M17 5
M17 111 12 Daniel Streeter 1760 Stevenage & N Herts 25:56 M17 4
M17 112 13 Sammy Taylor 1474 Wycombe Phoenix 26:05 M17 3
M17 115 14 Andrew Thomson 1769 Maidenhead 27:02 M17 2
M17 117 15 Jake  Humphries 1768 Maidenhead 29:22 M17 1
 Under 15 Boys Under 15 Boys Team After 2 Matches
M15 22 1 Ben West 2278 Bicester AC 16:26 M15 24 1 Bracknell 52 1 Bracknell 95
M15 25 2 Jamie Ayres 1520 Dacorum & Tring 16:36 M15 23 2 Wycombe Phoenix 49 2 Wycombe Phoenix 81
M15 32 3 Harry Turner 1931 Cookham RC 16:49 M15 22 3 Bicester AC 34 3 Maidenhead 66
M15 34 4 Harry Digby 1621 Bracknell 16:51 M15 21 4 Dacorum & Tring 28 4 Watford Harriers 65
M15 45 5 Joe Styles 1405 Wycombe Phoenix 17:17 M15 20 5 Maidenhead 26 5 Dacorum & Tring 53
M15 46 6 Oliver Griffiths 1679 Watford Harriers 17:23 M15 19 6 Cookham RC 25 6 Cookham RC 46
M15 51 7 Matthew Dicks 2211 Olney Runners 17:34 M15 18 7 Watford Harriers 25 7 Stevenage & N Herts 39
M15 54 8 Max  Borgnis 1589 Bracknell 17:36 M15 17 8 Banbury Harriers 19 8 Bicester AC 34
M15 58 9 Edward OĆNeill 1404 Wycombe Phoenix 17:45 M15 16 9 Olney Runners 18 9 Olney Runners 32
M15 66 10 James Dirkin 1774 Maidenhead 18:05 M15 15 10 Stevenage & N Herts 17 10 Banbury Harriers 26
M15 75 11 Oliver Hall 1597 Bracknell 18:27 M15 14 11 Biggleswade AC 8
M15 80 12 Myles Caddell 1406 Wycombe Phoenix 18:36 M15 13 12 Wellingborough 1
M15 86 13 Owen Knox 2044 Banbury Harriers 18:58 M15 12
M15 88 14 Matthew Hunt 1798 Maidenhead 19:01 M15 11
M15 89 15 Tom Couzens 2275 Bicester AC 19:12 M15 10
M15 92 16 Jason List 1733 Stevenage & N Herts 19:15 M15 9
M15 95 17 Charlie Major 1723 Stevenage & N Herts 19:22 M15 8
M15 96 18 Cameron Baugh 2038 Banbury Harriers 19:23 M15 7
M15 99 19 Harrry Withers 1610 Bracknell 19:35 M15 6
M15 107 20 Luke Burford 1497 Dacorum & Tring 20:33 M15 5
M15 108 21 Cameron Clark 1682 Watford Harriers 20:35 M15 4
M15 112 22 James Nickels 1927 Cookham RC 21:24 M15 3
M15 113 23 George Dowding 1688 Watford Harriers 21:31 M15 2
M15 115 24 Paul Phillips 1407 Wycombe Phoenix 22:55 M15 1
 Under 13 Boys Under 13 Boys After 2 Matches
M13 14 1 Noah Fletcher 1414 Wycombe Phoenix 10:11 M13 29 1 Wycombe Phoenix 80 1 Wycombe Phoenix 157
M13 15 2 Freddie Truman-Williams 1496 Dacorum & Tring 10:12 M13 28 2 Dacorum & Tring 75 2 Dacorum & Tring 143
M13 20 3 Aaron Phillips 1409 Wycombe Phoenix 10:16 M13 27 3 Stevenage & N Herts 45 3 Cookham RC 85
M13 28 4 Max Nicolle 2279 Bicester AC 10:22 M13 26 4 Cookham RC 38 4 Stevenage & N Herts 71
M13 31 5 Michael Armstrong 1491 Dacorum & Tring 10:28 M13 25 5 Bicester AC 37 5 Bicester AC 63
M13 38 6 Jacob Sanderson 1408 Wycombe Phoenix 10:43 M13 24 6 Banbury Harriers 23 6 Bracknell 52
M13 40 7 Angus Pollock 2022 Banbury Harriers 10:45 M13 23 7 Biggleswade AC 16 7 Wellingborough 24
M13 45 8 Adam Jolly 1495 Dacorum & Tring 10:53 M13 22 8 Watford Harriers 13 8 Banbury Harriers 23
M13 46 9 Thomas Ashton 1518 Dacorum & Tring 10:54 M13 21 9 Bracknell 8 9 Biggleswade AC 16
M13 47 10 Ben Taylor 1916 Cookham RC 10:54 M13 20 10 Wellingborough 2 10 Watford Harriers 13
M13 49 11 James Bailey 1492 Dacorum & Tring 10:56 M13 19 11 Maidenhead 1 11 Maidenhead 10
M13 51 12 Iwan  Hughes 1915 Cookham RC 10:57 M13 18
M13 55 13 Samuel Burnell 1494 Dacorum & Tring 11:05 M13 17
M13 57 14 Henry Hatton 1715 Stevenage & N Herts 11:08 M13 16
M13 65 15 Theo Thompson 1743 Stevenage & N Herts 11:22 M13 15
M13 68 16 Ollie Crake 1716 Stevenage & N Herts 11:26 M13 14
M13 69 17 Ethan Brimmer 1493 Dacorum & Tring 11:27 M13 13
M13 73 18 Yoan Tonev 1516 Dacorum & Tring 11:32 M13 12
M13 75 19 Samuel Worfolk 2263 Bicester AC 11:33 M13 11
M13 76 20 Alex Mitchell 1411 Wycombe Phoenix 11:36 M13 10
M13 79 21 Elliot  Swinburne 2082 Biggleswade AC 11:38 M13 9
M13 80 22 Ethan Halliday 1604 Bracknell 11:38 M13 8
M13 83 23 Tom Hobbs 1699 Watford Harriers 11:43 M11 7
M13 84 24 Lewis Clark 1659 Watford Harriers 11:44 M13 6
M13 85 25 Roux Kerr 1413 Wycombe Phoenix 11:46 M13 5
M13 86 26 Daniel Hemming 2083 Biggleswade AC 11:48 M13 4
M13 96 27 Adam Caine 2084 Biggleswade AC 12:26 M13 3
M13 99 28 Joseph Lok 2295 Wellingborough 12:36 M13 2
M13 101 29 Adam Czarnomski 1776 Maidenhead 12:47 M13 1
 Senior Women Senior Women Team After 2 Matches
FS 28 1 Rachel Doherty 3213 Higham Harriers 23:06 FS 1 108 1 Dacorum & Tring 392 1 Dacorum & Tring 647
FS 32 2 Philippa Bowden 3205 Bracknell 23:26 FS 2 107 2 Redway Runners 372 2 Redway Runners 601
FS 42 3 Jenny McBain 2256 Alchester RC 23:59 F35 1 106 3 Banbury Harriers 322 3 Banbury Harriers 543
FS 57 4 Claire Donald 1982 Purple Patch Runners 24:55 F55 1 105 4 Purple Patch Runners 295 4 Watford Harriers 499
FS 64 5 Samantha Fawcett 1534 Dacorum & Tring 25:12 FS 3 104 5 Watford Harriers 279 5 Bearbrook RC 444
FS 68 6 Ania Gabb 1535 Dacorum & Tring 25:29 FS 4 103 6 Bearbrook RC 256 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 419
FS 70 7 Ros Kelling 2048 Banbury Harriers 25:37 F45 1 102 7 Handy Cross RC 249 7 Queens Park Harriers 373
FS 72 8 Michelle  Bartlett 2050 Banbury Harriers 25:43 F45 2 101 8 Thame Runners 249 8 Purple Patch Runners 356
FS 74 9 Angela Trussler 1674 Watford Harriers 25:49 F35 2 100 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 242 9 Handy Cross RC 331
FS 77 10 Samantha Usher 2258 Alchester RC 25:58 F35 3 99 10 Alchester RC 205 10 Thame Runners 291
FS 89 11 Madeleine Fforde 2110 Queens Park Harriers 26:28 FS 5 98 11 Bracknell 204 11 Bracknell 266
FS 90 12 Danni Seddon 1609 Bracknell 26:32 FS 6 97 12 Queens Park Harriers 197 12 Stevenage & N Herts 208
FS 94 13 Nicole Clarke 1854 Redway Runners 26:49 F35 4 96 13 Maidenhead 126 13 Alchester RC 205
FS 97 14 Kelly Du Buisson 1524 Dacorum & Tring 26:54 FS 7 95 14 Leighton Buzzard Tri 118 14 Maidenhead 196
FS 101 15 Debbie Aitken 1980 Purple Patch Runners 27:07 F35 5 94 15 Higham Harriers 108 15 Leighton Buzzard Tri 161
FS 102 16 Abi Gooch 1823 Redway Runners 27:13 F35 6 93 16 Abingdon 58 16 Higham Harriers 108
FS 106 17 Sarah King 1826 Redway Runners 27:23 FS 8 92 17 Stevenage & N Herts 55 17 Wellingborough 73
FS 107 18 Julie Martin 2450 Redway Runners 27:24 F45 3 91 18 Bicester AC 17 18 Wycombe Phoenix 71
FS 108 19 Sarah Grover 1543 Dacorum & Tring 27:25 FS 9 90 19 Biggleswade AC 0 19 Abingdon 58
FS 111 20 Rachel Edwards 1828 Redway Runners 27:28 F45 4 89 20 Brackley & District 0 20 Bicester AC 17
FS 116 21 Sarah Evered 1907 Bearbrook RC 27:40 F35 7 88 21 Cookham RC 0 21 Biggleswade AC 0
FS 117 22 Becky Fawcett 1519 Dacorum & Tring 27:43 FS 10 87 22 Olney Runners 0 22 Brackley & District 0
FS 119 23 Emma Newell 2014 Thame Runners 27:46 FS 11 86 23 Wellingborough 0 23 Cookham RC 0
FS 120 24 Sophia Bartlett 2193 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 27:49 F35 8 85 24 Wycombe Phoenix 0 24 Olney Runners 0
FS 122 25 Liz Roberts 1541 Dacorum & Tring 27:55 FS 12 84 Veteran Women Team After 2 Matches
FS 125 26 Bernie Horabin 1530 Dacorum & Tring 28:03 F45 5 83 1 Redway Runners 369 1 Redway Runners 581
FS 126 27 Jess Anstee 2192 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 28:03 FS 13 82 2 Dacorum & Tring 318 2 Banbury Harriers 450
FS 127 28 Jane Coulcher 2015 Thame Runners 28:05 FS 14 81 3 Bearbrook RC 256 3 Bearbrook RC 444
FS 129 29 Catherine Davies 1533 Dacorum & Tring 28:14 F45 6 80 4 Banbury Harriers 248 4 Dacorum & Tring 412
FS 132 30 Michelle George-Barnes 1818 Redway Runners 28:18 F35 9 79 5 Handy Cross RC 227 5 Watford Harriers 403
FS 133 31 Tina Le 1540 Dacorum & Tring 28:20 F35 10 78 6 Watford Harriers 207 6 Handy Cross RC 309
FS 134 32 Samantha Sullivan 1538 Dacorum & Tring 28:24 F35 11 77 7 Alchester RC 205 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 263
FS 139 33 Karen Wishart 1526 Dacorum & Tring 28:43 F45 7 76 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 165 8 Alchester RC 205
FS 140 34 Suzie Hall 1850 Redway Runners 28:47 F45 8 75 9 Maidenhead 126 9 Maidenhead 196
FS 141 35 Rebecca Pull 2042 Banbury Harriers 28:47 FS 15 74 10 Leighton Buzzard Tri 118 10 Leighton Buzzard Tri 161
FS 145 36 Sandy Kurek 1829 Redway Runners 28:58 FS 16 73 11 Thame Runners 103 11 Purple Patch Runners 155
FS 147 37 Robyn Delivett 1676 Watford Harriers 29:01 FS 17 72 12 Purple Patch Runners 94 12 Thame Runners 145
FS 148 38 Karen Camidge 1845 Redway Runners 29:10 F35 12 71 13 Abingdon 58 13 Queens Park Harriers 95
FS 150 39 Emma Keys 2078 Handy Cross RC 29:11 F45 9 70 14 Stevenage & N Herts 55 14 Stevenage & N Herts 85
FS 159 40 Alison Putko 1675 Watford Harriers 29:40 F35 13 69 15 Bicester AC 17 15 Abingdon 58
FS 161 41 Jacqueline Ing 2073 Handy Cross RC 29:45 FS 18 68 16 Queens Park Harriers 8 16 Bicester AC 17
FS 162 42 Kirsty Bishop 1822 Redway Runners 29:48 F35 14 67 17 Biggleswade AC 0 17 Biggleswade AC 0
FS 163 43 Sarah Lawrence 1825 Redway Runners 29:50 FS 19 66 18 Brackley & District 0 18 Brackley & District 0
FS 165 44 Hannah Bennett 1572 Dacorum & Tring 29:53 FS 20 65 19 Bracknell 0 19 Bracknell 0
FS 166 45 Jo Hercules 1910 Bearbrook RC 29:54 F35 15 64 20 Cookham RC 0 20 Cookham RC 0
FS 167 46 Julie Pritchett 2199 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 29:59 F35 16 63 21 Higham Harriers 0 21 Higham Harriers 0
FS 170 47 Soraya Bux 2072 Handy Cross RC 30:03 F35 17 62 22 Olney Runners 0 22 Olney Runners 0
FS 172 48 Amy Armstrong 2170 Leighton Buzzard Tri 30:09 F35 18 61 23 Wellingborough 0 23 Wellingborough 0
FS 174 49 Lynn Garricks 1894 Bearbrook RC 30:13 F45 10 60 24 Wycombe Phoenix 0 24 Wycombe Phoenix 0
FS 177 50 Sam Downton 1844 Redway Runners 30:35 F45 11 59
FS 178 51 Sophie Tumelaire 2206 Abingdon 30:38 F45 12 58
FS 180 52 Diane Sandover 2169 Leighton Buzzard Tri 30:51 F55 2 57
FS 181 53 Sarah Buck 1855 Redway Runners 30:51 F35 19 56
FS 182 54 Sharon Davidson 1985 Purple Patch Runners 30:55 F35 20 55
FS 184 55 Heather Clarke 2119 Queens Park Harriers 31:00 FS 21 54
FS 186 56 Kerry Cooper 1847 Redway Runners 31:07 F35 21 53
FS 189 57 Caroline Beechey 1852 Redway Runners 31:13 F55 3 52
FS 190 58 Lisa Duggan 1820 Redway Runners 31:15 F35 22 51
FS 192 59 Jessica Cox 1821 Redway Runners 31:23 FS 22 50
FS 194 60 Ellen Fulcher 2071 Handy Cross RC 31:32 F45 13 49
FS 195 61 Sam Thornton 1795 Maidenhead 31:36 F45 14 48
FS 196 62 Caroline Shrimpton 1779 Maidenhead 31:36 F35 23 47
FS 198 63 Charlotte Keating 2075 Handy Cross RC 31:45 F35 24 46
FS 200 64 Lisa Ansell 2047 Banbury Harriers 31:51 F35 25 45
FS 202 65 Deborah Martin 1895 Bearbrook RC 31:53 F35 26 44
FS 204 66 Clare Hunt 1544 Dacorum & Tring 31:56 FS 23 43
FS 207 67 Shelley Bennett 2012 Thame Runners 32:03 F45 15 42
FS 208 68 Cathy Wanniaratchy 1983 Purple Patch Runners 32:06 F45 16 41
FS 209 69 Sue Fallon 2013 Thame Runners 32:07 F45 17 40
FS 211 70 Caroline Smart 1549 Dacorum & Tring 32:10 F35 27 39
FS 213 71 Christine  Dearman 1650 Watford Harriers 32:13 F45 18 38
FS 216 72 Danielle Howe 2109 Queens Park Harriers 32:21 FS 24 37
FS 218 73 Deborah Kennard 1570 Dacorum & Tring 32:27 F35 28 36
FS 222 74 Christine  Feely 1750 Stevenage & N Herts 32:43 F45 19 35
FS 226 75 Joey Garner 1858 Redway Runners 33:16 FS 25 34
FS 228 76 Penny Wallduck 1529 Dacorum & Tring 33:21 F45 20 33
FS 229 77 Michelle Ashwell 1531 Dacorum & Tring 33:26 F35 29 32
FS 233 78 Sue McEwen 1778 Maidenhead 33:45 F55 4 31
FS 235 79 Holly Fairclough 1830 Redway Runners 33:54 FS 26 30
FS 237 80 Maria Williams 1837 Redway Runners 34:04 F35 30 29
FS 238 81 Rachel Lewis 1569 Dacorum & Tring 34:10 FS 27 28
FS 240 82 Lisa Ripley 1892 Bearbrook RC 34:15 F35 31 27
FS 241 83 Constance Hobbs 1849 Redway Runners 34:18 FS 28 26
FS 245 84 Helen White 1900 Bearbrook RC 34:25 F35 32 25
FS 250 85 Denise Burford 1532 Dacorum & Tring 34:43 F35 33 24
FS 254 86 Pat Hayball 1571 Dacorum & Tring 34:56 F45 21 23
FS 255 87 Claire Reid 1891 Bearbrook RC 35:03 F35 34 22
FS 256 88 Amanda Sturdy 2011 Thame Runners 35:09 F35 35 21
FS 260 89 Joylyn Saunders-Mullins 1751 Stevenage & N Herts 35:46 F55 5 20
FS 265 90 Angela Mulligan 1857 Redway Runners 36:20 FS 29 19
FS 266 91 Pat Banert 1906 Bearbrook RC 36:27 F45 22 18
FS 267 92 Emma Gould 2277 Bicester AC 36:30 F35 36 17
FS 270 93 Annete Smyth 1860 Redway Runners 36:59 F45 23 16
FS 271 94 Tracy Beesley 1856 Redway Runners 37:05 F45 24 15
FS 272 95 Louise Bailey 1827 Redway Runners 37:05 F35 37 14
FS 273 96 Sarah Corcoran 1893 Bearbrook RC 37:15 F35 38 13
FS 274 97 Rose Turney 2352 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 37:55 F45 25 12
FS 275 98 Sara Murray 2449 Redway Runners 38:08 F45 26 11
FS 276 99 Samantha Hawkridge 1536 Dacorum & Tring 38:32 F35 39 10
FS 278 100 Janice Flowers 1521 Dacorum & Tring 39:24 F35 40 9
FS 279 101 Ingrid Sierra 2117 Queens Park Harriers 39:41 F35 41 8
FS 280 102 Mandy Hockley 1832 Redway Runners 39:42 F45 27 7
FS 282 103 Alexis Bunce 1522 Dacorum & Tring 39:53 F35 42 6
FS 286 104 Samantha Walters 2200 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 40:57 F35 43 5
FS 287 105 Jeanette Pietzsch 1984 Purple Patch Runners 41:11 F45 28 4
FS 288 106 Burti Montagu-Leon 1831 Redway Runners 42:35 F35 44 3
FS 289 107 Helen Reardon 1523 Dacorum & Tring 44:21 FS 30 2
FS 290 108 Hannah Hurling 1811 Redway Runners 44:56 FS 31 1
 Under 17/20 Women Under 17/20 Women After 2 Matches
F20 16 1 Amelia Quirk 1614 Bracknell 19:14 F17 1 15 1 Bracknell 40 1 Bracknell 60
F20 29 2 Emily Thompson 3165 Banbury Harriers 19:38 F17 2 14 2 Wycombe Phoenix 22 2 Wycombe Phoenix 46
F20 33 3 Hope Goddard 1620 Bracknell 19:54 F17 3 13 3 Stevenage & N Herts 15 3 Banbury Harriers 26
F20 47 4 Hannah Barnard 1601 Bracknell 20:36 F17 4 12 4 Banbury Harriers 14 4 Stevenage & N Herts 24
F20 49 5 Elena Carey 1607 Bracknell 20:53 F17 5 11 5 Maidenhead 9 5 Maidenhead 16
F20 59 6 Natasha Taylor 1467 Wycombe Phoenix 21:36 F17 6 10 6 Dacorum & Tring 6 6 Dacorum & Tring 11
F20 70 7 Polly Batstone 1783 Maidenhead 22:24 F17 7 9
F20 72 8 Emma Delgado 1469 Wycombe Phoenix 22:30 F20 1 8
F20 75 9 Sarah Feely 1732 Stevenage & N Herts 22:39 F20 2 7
F20 76 10 Grace C Birdseye 1510 Dacorum & Tring 22:40 F17 8 6
F20 82 11 Zoe Thompson 1720 Stevenage & N Herts 23:18 F17 9 5
F20 89 12 Megan Styles 1466 Wycombe Phoenix 24:02 F17 10 4
F20 99 13 Emily Saunders 1740 Stevenage & N Herts 24:59 F17 11 3
F20 101 14 Charlie Duke 1754 Stevenage & N Herts 25:06 F17 12 2
F20 102 15 Georgia Reed 1724 Stevenage & N Herts 25:27 F17 13 1
 Under 15 Girls Under 15 Girls After 2 Matches
F15 10 1 Indira Patel 1507 Dacorum & Tring 14:12 F15 28 1 Bracknell 71 1 Bracknell 183
F15 13 2 Amelia Wilks 1605 Bracknell 14:23 F15 27 2 Wycombe Phoenix 54 2 Wycombe Phoenix 144
F15 15 3 Abbie Jones 3087 Maidenhead 14:34 F15 26 3 Dacorum & Tring 53 3 Dacorum & Tring 127
F15 22 4 Maddie Perry 1508 Dacorum & Tring 14:59 F15 25 4 Stevenage & N Herts 46 4 Maidenhead 110
F15 31 5 Tia Williams 2037 Banbury Harriers 15:19 F15 24 5 Maidenhead 44 5 Bicester AC 89
F15 36 6 Charlotte Rice 1583 Bracknell 15:30 F15 23 6 Bicester AC 29 6 Stevenage & N Herts 87
F15 37 7 Cerys Vico 1439 Wycombe Phoenix 15:31 F15 22 7 Watford Harriers 27 7 Watford Harriers 75
F15 42 8 Emily Spencer-Jones 1602 Bracknell 15:49 F15 21 8 Banbury Harriers 24 8 Banbury Harriers 24
F15 43 9 Hannah Trotman 1692 Watford Harriers 15:50 F15 20 9 Olney Runners 20
F15 44 10 Amy Gould 2265 Bicester AC 15:56 F15 19 10 Cookham RC 18
F15 46 11 Maisie Pennant 1444 Wycombe Phoenix 16:01 F15 18
F15 49 12 Kate Saunders 1739 Stevenage & N Herts 16:18 F15 17
F15 52 13 Molly Astill 1718 Stevenage & N Herts 16:23 F15 16
F15 53 14 Faye Smith 1608 Bracknell 16:32 F15 15
F15 54 15 Sian Vico 1440 Wycombe Phoenix 16:38 F15 14
F15 55 16 Lizzie  Raymont 1714 Stevenage & N Herts 16:40 F15 13
F15 58 17 Amy Reike 1786 Maidenhead 16:44 F15 12
F15 59 18 Emma Styles 1438 Wycombe Phoenix 16:47 F15 11
F15 66 19 Molly Acton 2266 Bicester AC 17:10 F15 10
F15 68 20 Anna Woolston 1619 Bracknell 17:16 F15 9
F15 70 21 Marie Halliday 1603 Bracknell 17:19 F15 8
F15 71 22 Erin Oliver 1726 Stevenage & N Herts 17:39 F13 7
F15 73 23 Laura House 1789 Maidenhead 17:57 F15 6
F15 77 24 Charlotte Glenister 1681 Watford Harriers 18:10 F15 5
F15 79 25 Madeline  Hurley 1742 Stevenage & N Herts 18:16 F15 4
F15 81 26 Harriet Graham 1788 Maidenhead 18:52 F15 3
F15 86 27 Caitlin Johal 1690 Watford Harriers 19:20 F15 2
F15 89 28 Abigail Pickard 1725 Stevenage & N Herts 20:39 F15 1
 Under 13 Girls Under 13 Girls After 2 Matches
F13 1 1 Kirsten Stilwell 3043 Wycombe Phoenix 9:55 F13 34 1 Wycombe Phoenix 80 1 Wycombe Phoenix 145
F13 3 2 Grace Ingles 1700 Watford Harriers 10:23 F13 33 2 Dacorum & Tring 73 2 Bracknell 131
F13 12 3 Susie Mair 1613 Bracknell 10:48 F13 32 3 Bracknell 71 3 Dacorum & Tring 104
F13 23 4 Millie Couzens 2274 Bicester AC 11:08 F13 31 4 Stevenage & N Herts 63 4 Wellingborough 81
F13 42 5 Bluebell Cooke 1746 Stevenage & N Herts 11:37 F13 30 5 Bicester AC 55 5 Stevenage & N Herts 78
F13 44 6 Lucy Watts 2302 Wellingborough 11:40 F13 29 6 Wellingborough 50 6 Bicester AC 72
F13 46 7 Beth Darwent 3026 Abingdon 11:46 F13 28 7 Abingdon 49 7 Abingdon 69
F13 48 8 Isabella Wijsman 1451 Wycombe Phoenix 11:48 F13 27 8 Watford Harriers 33 8 Watford Harriers 57
F13 52 9 Jessica Hoar 2373 Dacorum & Tring 11:54 F13 26 9 Cookham RC 25 9 Cookham RC 25
F13 54 10 Jessica Benveniste 1502 Dacorum & Tring 11:56 F13 25 10 Maidenhead 3 10 Maidenhead 19
F13 57 11 Amelia Cox 2267 Bicester AC 11:59 F13 24 11 Biggleswade AC 2 11 Biggleswade AC 8
F13 58 12 Francesca Blackwell 1616 Bracknell 11:59 F13 23 12 Banbury Harriers 1
F13 59 13 Emma To 1505 Dacorum & Tring 11:59 F13 22
F13 61 14 Izzie Jones 2203 Abingdon 12:00 F13 21
F13 64 15 Mei Laleye 1717 Stevenage & N Herts 12:13 F13 20
F13 65 16 Maddy Wood 1454 Wycombe Phoenix 12:14 F13 19
F13 66 17 Amy Cassidy 1517 Dacorum & Tring 12:15 F13 18
F13 69 18 Mia Clark 2301 Wellingborough 12:22 F13 17
F13 70 19 Loryn Doyle 1615 Bracknell 12:24 F13 16
F13 77 20 Emily Taylor-West 1933 Cookham RC 12:32 F13 15
F13 81 21 Georgia Ballard 1582 Bracknell 12:44 F13 14
F13 85 22 Katie Thompson 1727 Stevenage & N Herts 12:48 F13 13
F13 86 23 Lucy Hall 1596 Bracknell 12:50 F13 12
F13 89 24 Anya Froggatt 1584 Bracknell 12:52 F13 11
F13 90 25 Zoe Allanson 1934 Cookham RC 12:53 F13 10
F13 91 26 Charlotte Dudley 1457 Wycombe Phoenix 12:53 F13 9
F13 92 27 Olivia Moore 1515 Dacorum & Tring 12:55 F13 8
F13 99 28 Charlotte Warkcup 1455 Wycombe Phoenix 13:48 F13 7
F13 101 29 Ella Griffin 1456 Wycombe Phoenix 13:53 F13 6
F13 102 30 Lucy Feely 1756 Stevenage & N Herts 14:03 F13 5
F13 105 31 Niamh Davern 2305 Wellingborough 14:15 F13 4
F13 106 32 Sienna Lewis 1796 Maidenhead 14:17 F13 3
F13 109 33 Jessica  Pennington 2088 Biggleswade AC 14:56 F13 2
F13 111 34 Megan Sullivan 1504 Dacorum & Tring 15:04 F13 1