Chiltern League Division 1 - Match 3 - Culham Park - 5 December 2015
Overall After 3 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes 2659 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 9465
2 Windsor, S, E&H 2058 2 Bedford & County 8854
3 Bedford & County 1871 3 Chiltern Harriers 7441
4 Harrow 1694 4 Windsor, S, E&H 6747
5 Oxford City 1589 5 St Albans Striders 6547
6 Chiltern Harriers 1539 6 Vale of Aylesbury 6207
7 Leighton Buzzard 1529 7 Harrow 6174
8 Vale of Aylesbury 1518 8 Leighton Buzzard 6000
9 St Albans Striders 1508 9 Oxford City 4571
10 Headington RR 1469 10 Luton 4570
11 Gade Valley Harriers 1243 11 Tring Running Club 4517
12 Luton 1122 12 Gade Valley Harriers 4228
13 Tring 1093 13 Silson Joggers 4158
14 Silson Joggers 1053 14 Headington RR 4045
Male Overall After 3 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes 1998 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 7018
2 Harrow 1551 2 Bedford & County 6364
3 Windsor, S, E&H 1468 3 Harrow 5338
4 Leighton Buzzard 1344 4 Chiltern Harriers 5246
5 Oxford City 1223 5 Leighton Buzzard 4993
6 Headington RR 1211 6 Vale of Aylesbury 4744
7 Vale of Aylesbury 1203 7 Windsor, S, E&H 4612
8 Bedford & County 1179 8 St Albans Striders 4574
9 St Albans Striders 1094 9 Tring Running Club 3693
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1031 10 Oxford City 3483
11 Chiltern Harriers 1029 11 Gade Valley Harriers 3333
12 Tring 894 12 Silson Joggers 3256
13 Silson Joggers 795 13 Headington RR 3094
14 Luton 725 14 Luton 2974
Female Overall After 3 rounds
1 Bedford & County 692 1 Bedford & County 2490
2 Marshall Milton Keynes 661 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 2447
3 Windsor, S, E&H 590 3 Chiltern Harriers 2195
4 Chiltern Harriers 510 4 Windsor, S, E&H 2135
5 St Albans Striders 414 5 St Albans Striders 1973
6 Luton 397 6 Luton 1596
7 Oxford City 366 7 Vale of Aylesbury 1463
8 Vale of Aylesbury 315 8 Oxford City 1088
9 Headington RR 258 9 Leighton Buzzard 1007
10 Silson Joggers 258 10 Headington RR 951
11 Gade Valley Harriers 212 11 Silson Joggers 902
12 Tring 199 12 Gade Valley Harriers 895
13 Leighton Buzzard 185 13 Tring Running Club 824
14 Harrow 143 14 Harrow 836
Seniors Only After 3 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes 1898 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 6813
2 Headington RR 1469 2 Bedford & County 6087
3 Oxford City 1446 3 Leighton Buzzard 5315
4 Harrow 1411 4 Chiltern Harriers 5051
5 Leighton Buzzard 1373 5 St Albans Striders 5010
6 Windsor, S, E&H 1288 6 Vale of Aylesbury 4937
7 Vale of Aylesbury 1284 7 Windsor, S, E&H 4822
8 Gade Valley Harriers 1243 8 Harrow 4805
9 St Albans Striders 1187 9 Tring Running Club 4515
10 Bedford & County 1152 10 Gade Valley Harriers 4228
11 Tring 1093 11 Headington RR 4045
12 Chiltern Harriers 1010 12 Oxford City 3941
13 Silson Joggers 904 13 Silson Joggers 3595
14 Luton 837 14 Luton 3396
Juniors only After 3 rounds
1 Windsor, S, E&H 770 1 Bedford & County 2767
2 Marshall Milton Keynes 761 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 2652
3 Bedford & County 719 3 Chiltern Harriers 2390
4 Chiltern Harriers 529 4 Windsor, S, E&H 1925
5 St Albans Striders 321 5 St Albans Striders 1537
6 Vale of Aylesbury 234 6 Harrow 1369
7 Luton 285 7 Vale of Aylesbury 1270
8 Harrow 283 8 Luton 1174
9 Leighton Buzzard 156 9 Leighton Buzzard 685
10 Silson Joggers 149 10 Oxford City 630
11 Oxford City 143 11 Silson Joggers 563
12 Gade Valley Harriers 0 12 Tring Running Club 5
13 Headington RR 0 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0
14 Tring 0 14 Headington RR 0
Div Senior Men Cat Div Senior Men Team After 3 rounds
MS 1 365 29:28 Steve Naylor Bedford & County MS 1 184 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 1614 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 5666
MS 2 2 30:33 Steve Tuttle Marshall Milton Keynes MS 2 183 2 Harrow 1411 2 Bedford & County 4933
MS 3 360 30:36 Luke Humphreys Bedford & County MS 3 182 3 Leighton Buzzard 1250 3 Harrow 4653
MS 4 2399 30:52 Liam Smith Marshall Milton Keynes MS 4 181 4 Oxford City 1223 4 Leighton Buzzard 4584
MS 5 825 31:27 Damian Nevins Harrow MS 5 180 5 Headington RR 1211 5 Vale of Aylesbury 4025
MS 6 1023 31:29 Simon Millett Windsor, S, E&H MS 6 179 6 Windsor, S, E&H 1098 6 Chiltern Harriers 4000
MS 7 529 31:35 Tom Crouch St Albans Striders MS 7 178 7 Vale of Aylesbury 1085 7 St Albans Striders 3988
MS 8 339 31:49 Stephen Headley Bedford & County M20 1 177 8 Gade Valley Harriers 1031 8 Windsor, S, E&H 3772
MS 9 1327 32:00 Maxwell Robinson Oxford City MS 8 176 9 St Albans Striders 977 9 Tring 4688
MS 10 481 32:08 Paul Adams St Albans Striders MS 9 175 10 Tring Running Club 894 10 Oxford City 3483
MS 11 824 32:09 Jim Cooper Harrow M40 1 174 11 Bedford & County 847 11 Gade Valley Harriers 3333
MS 12 1024 32:12 Sebastien Pencole Windsor, S, E&H MS 10 173 12 Silson Joggers 742 12 Headington RR 3094
MS 13 1276 32:14 Luke Delderfield Tring Running Club MS 11 172 13 Chiltern Harriers 726 13 Silson Joggers 2964
MS 14 2440 32:22 Josh Lunn Bedford & County MS 12 171 14 Luton 562 14 Luton 2292
MS 15 5 32:23 Chris Hearn Marshall Milton Keynes MS 13 170 Veteran Men After 3 rounds
MS 16 1326 32:26 Aaron Burgess Oxford City MS 14 169 1 Harrow 489 1 Harrow 1871
MS 17 817 32:30 Ian Grimshaw Leighton Buzzard M40 2 168 2 Leighton Buzzard 481 2 Vale of Aylesbury 1767
MS 18 831 32:37 Glen Wright-Colopy Harrow MS 15 167 3 Headington RR 459 3 Leighton Buzzard 1674
MS 19 17 32:38 Charles Wheeler Marshall Milton Keynes M20 2 166 4 Gade Valley Harriers 454 4 Gade Valley Harriers 1581
MS 20 47 32:41 Stephen Green Marshall Milton Keynes MS 16 165 5 Vale of Aylesbury 446 5 Chiltern Harriers 1479
MS 21 1372 32:43 Simon Kerr Headington RR MS 17 164 6 Tring Running Club 386 6 Headington RR 1454
MS 22 1155 32:44 Charlie May Vale of Aylesbury MS 18 163 7 Marshall Milton Keynes 353 7 Tring 1403
MS 23 18 32:45 George Wheeler Marshall Milton Keynes M20 3 162 8 Silson Joggers 336 8 Marshall Milton Keynes 1360
MS 24 1074 32:50 Adam Moore Windsor, S, E&H M20 4 161 9 Oxford City 333 9 St Albans Striders 1360
MS 25 307 33:00 Jonty Wager-Leigh Chiltern Harriers M20 5 160 10 St Albans Striders 330 10 Silson Joggers 1298
MS 26 922 33:01 Rhys Lewis Luton M20 6 159 11 Chiltern Harriers 169 11 Bedford & County 1276
MS 27 927 33:06 Harry Wells Luton M20 7 158 12 Bedford & County 133 12 Oxford City 1273
MS 28 1221 33:12 Mark Crabtree Gade Valley Harriers MS 19 157 13 Luton 115 13 Luton 319
MS 29 1087 33:22 James Tidd Windsor, S, E&H MS 20 156 14 Windsor, S, E&H 0 14 Windsor, S, E&H 142
MS 30 828 33:33 Matt Judson Harrow MS 21 155 M20 Team After 3 rounds
MS 31 839 33:44 Sean Ledger Harrow MS 22 154 1 Windsor, S, E&H 451 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 1553
MS 32 8 33:44 Mark Palser Marshall Milton Keynes MS 23 153 2 Luton 447 2 Chiltern Harriers 1207
MS 33 1091 33:44 Bill Hughes Windsor, S, E&H M20 8 152 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 439 3 Windsor, S, E&H 1190
MS 34 6 33:45 Ross Threlfall Marshall Milton Keynes MS 24 151 4 Chiltern Harriers 284 4 Luton 1089
MS 35 810 33:46 Andy Inchley Leighton Buzzard MS 25 150 5 Harrow 239 5 Bedford & County 793
MS 36 12 33:49 Josh Lyman Marshall Milton Keynes MS 26 149 6 Bedford & County 177 6 St Albans Striders 661
MS 37 650 33:51 Chris Wood Silson Joggers MS 27 148 7 Oxford City 147 7 Vale of Aylesbury 527
MS 38 1318 33:56 Will Gardner Oxford City M20 9 147 8 Vale of Aylesbury 128 8 Tring 456
MS 39 1367 34:08 Fergus Campbell Headington RR M40 3 146 9 Leighton Buzzard 112 9 Leighton Buzzard 394
MS 40 1369 34:15 Sam O'Neill Headington RR MS 28 145 10 St Albans Striders 100 10 Harrow 239
MS 41 2388 34:25 Tom Inchley Leighton Buzzard MS 29 144 11 Silson Joggers 68 11 Silson Joggers 231
MS 42 1373 34:26 Michael Pearce Headington RR MS 30 143 12 Tring 0 12 Oxford City 147
MS 43 1375 34:30 Richard Ashby Headington RR MS 31 142
MS 44 1320 34:31 Steve Copley Oxford City MS 32 141
MS 45 827 34:32 Mark Cursons Harrow M50 1 140
MS 46 1022 34:33 Daniel Morgan Windsor, S, E&H MS 33 139
MS 47 1025 34:34 Joe Spicer Windsor, S, E&H M20 10 138
MS 48 1165 34:38 Rob Taylor Vale of Aylesbury M40 4 137
MS 49 1228 34:42 Richard Coles Gade Valley Harriers M40 5 136
MS 50 1319 34:46 Ryan Meredith Oxford City MS 34 135
MS 51 19 34:47 Steve Herring Marshall Milton Keynes M40 6 134
MS 52 342 34:59 Stuart Still Bedford & County M40 7 133
MS 53 1134 35:01 Sean Wilson Vale of Aylesbury MS 35 132
MS 54 20 35:03 Jeremy Boxberger Marshall Milton Keynes MS 36 131
MS 55 921 35:06 Louis Hazel Luton M20 11 130
MS 56 804 35:20 Peter Mackrell Leighton Buzzard MS 37 129
MS 57 1156 35:22 James Davis Vale of Aylesbury M20 12 128
MS 58 1224 35:42 Matt Watt Gade Valley Harriers MS 38 127
MS 59 807 35:48 Adam Haylock Leighton Buzzard MS 39 126
MS 60 1266 35:54 Ross Langley Tring Running Club MS 40 125
MS 61 323 35:55 Toby Smith Chiltern Harriers M20 13 124
MS 62 21 35:55 Jeremy Vick Marshall Milton Keynes MS 41 123
MS 63 1323 36:02 Dan Anderton Oxford City MS 42 122
MS 64 811 36:03 Tim Inchley Leighton Buzzard M40 8 121
MS 65 2347 36:09 Jonathan Hill Harrow M20 14 120
MS 66 844 36:10 Noor Mohamoud Harrow M20 15 119
MS 67 1213 36:12 Edward Price Gade Valley Harriers M40 9 118
MS 68 1139 36:13 Andrew Rolt Vale of Aylesbury M40 10 117
MS 69 1376 36:21 Dave Gavaghan Headington RR M40 11 116
MS 70 2334 36:24 Nigel Bunn Tring Running Club M50 2 115
MS 71 643 36:25 Steve Lincoln Silson Joggers M40 12 114
MS 72 1157 36:27 Mark Richards Vale of Aylesbury M40 13 113
MS 73 816 36:30 Charlie Mead Leighton Buzzard M20 16 112
MS 74 44 36:40 Archie Rippin Marshall Milton Keynes M20 17 111
MS 75 318 36:41 Derek Brown Chiltern Harriers M50 3 110
MS 76 1214 36:44 Guy Woollett Gade Valley Harriers M40 14 109
MS 77 806 36:46 Sam Dear Leighton Buzzard MS 43 108
MS 78 809 36:57 James Bell Leighton Buzzard M40 15 107
MS 79 36 36:58 Antonio Franco Marshall Milton Keynes MS 44 106
MS 80 1362 37:00 Richard Skilbeck Headington RR M40 16 105
MS 81 490 37:04 Graham Foster St Albans Striders M50 4 104
MS 82 829 37:09 Nick Andrews Harrow M40 17 103
MS 83 652 37:11 Jim Darcy Silson Joggers M50 5 102
MS 84 1308 37:12 Steve Long Tring Running Club M50 6 101
MS 85 482 37:13 Edward Anders St Albans Striders M20 18 100
MS 86 832 37:19 Peter Norris Harrow MS 45 99
MS 87 1311 37:20 Rob Webster Oxford City M50 7 98
MS 88 518 37:30 John Ockenden St Albans Striders MS 46 97
MS 89 314 37:33 Neil Brown Chiltern Harriers MS 47 96
MS 90 483 37:42 Colin Braybrook St Albans Striders M50 8 95
MS 91 305 37:52 Jon Taylor Chiltern Harriers MS 48 94
MS 92 1350 37:53 Richard Grant Oxford City M60 1 93
MS 93 1365 37:56 Roger Thetford Headington RR M50 9 92
MS 94 1236 37:59 Thomas North Gade Valley Harriers M40 18 91
MS 95 1351 38:03 Stewart Thorp Oxford City M60 2 90
MS 96 2451 38:05 Mark Dowson Marshall Milton Keynes M40 19 89
MS 97 1273 38:18 Keith Preedy Tring Running Club M50 10 88
MS 98 1230 38:26 Scott Dixon Gade Valley Harriers M40 20 87
MS 99 924 38:35 Dan Winfield Luton M40 21 86
MS 100 808 38:37 Warren Rose Leighton Buzzard M40 22 85
MS 101 800 38:41 Tom May Leighton Buzzard M40 23 84
MS 102 325 38:47 Nick Marsh Chiltern Harriers MS 49 83
MS 103 2338 38:49 Chris Egan Tring Running Club M50 11 82
MS 104 1202 38:52 Andrew Wells Gade Valley Harriers MS 50 81
MS 105 1368 38:53 Steve Ireland Headington RR M40 24 80
MS 106 1158 38:58 David Maisey Vale of Aylesbury M40 25 79
MS 107 1379 39:00 Kenny Lonies Headington RR M40 26 78
MS 108 815 39:02 Nick Clay Leighton Buzzard M50 12 77
MS 109 1378 39:03 Jim Thorn Headington RR M40 27 76
MS 110 1127 39:05 Steve Hutson Vale of Aylesbury MS 51 75
MS 111 2400 39:07 Dan Brumby Marshall Milton Keynes M40 28 74
MS 112 1377 39:14 Luke McNeill Headington RR M40 29 73
MS 113 833 39:16 Jason Kabel Harrow M40 30 72
MS 114 1111 39:24 Henrik Hartman Vale of Aylesbury M40 31 71
MS 115 1129 39:38 Joe Edwardes-Evans Vale of Aylesbury MS 52 70
MS 116 796 39:41 Stuart Read Leighton Buzzard MS 53 69
MS 117 657 39:41 Ali Ferrie Silson Joggers M20 19 68
MS 118 527 39:44 Marcus Hooper St Albans Striders M40 32 67
MS 119 651 39:46 Alex Douglas Silson Joggers MS 54 66
MS 120 1150 39:48 Henry Edwardes-Evans Vale of Aylesbury M50 13 65
MS 121 499 39:51 Michael Martin St Albans Striders M40 33 64
MS 122 1260 39:54 Phil Robbins Gade Valley Harriers MS 55 63
MS 123 1204 40:03 Andy Norton Gade Valley Harriers M40 34 62
MS 124 641 40:06 Simon Woodward Silson Joggers M40 35 61
MS 125 826 40:11 Keith Foley Harrow M40 36 60
MS 126 656 40:18 Stewart Shears Silson Joggers M40 37 59
MS 127 2324 40:33 Ian Gower Tring Running Club M40 38 58
MS 128 2328 40:39 Matt Kingston Tring Running Club MS 56 57
MS 129 42 40:40 Martin Brent Marshall Milton Keynes M50 14 56
MS 130 492 40:42 Martin Halling St Albans Striders M50 15 55
MS 131 40 40:45 Robby Taylor Marshall Milton Keynes MS 57 54
MS 132 646 40:55 Michael Spencer Silson Joggers M50 16 53
MS 133 1324 40:58 Howard Waller Oxford City M50 17 52
MS 134 1363 41:19 Lawrie Hurman Headington RR M60 3 51
MS 135 2323 41:24 Jon Salmon Tring Running Club M50 18 50
MS 136 1321 41:35 Asghar Ali Oxford City M50 19 49
MS 137 818 41:36 David Killick Leighton Buzzard M40 39 48
MS 138 821 41:38 Lemuel Dickie-Johnson Harrow MS 58 47
MS 139 1264 41:42 Rick Ansell Tring Running Club M50 20 46
MS 140 1125 41:45 Alan Roberts Vale of Aylesbury M50 21 45
MS 141 803 41:54 Gareth Bird Leighton Buzzard M40 40 44
MS 142 1300 41:59 John O'Keeffe Tring Running Club MS 59 43
MS 143 505 42:04 Ben Scott St Albans Striders MS 60 42
MS 144 2390 42:09 Joe Hurley Leighton Buzzard M50 22 41
MS 145 320 42:20 David Breingan Chiltern Harriers M40 41 40
MS 146 48 42:21 Paul Mason Marshall Milton Keynes M60 4 39
MS 147 1352 42:23 John Exley Oxford City M60 5 38
MS 148 23 42:29 Jack Comerford Marshall Milton Keynes MS 61 37
MS 149 664 42:39 Jeff Haynes Silson Joggers M60 6 36
MS 150 659 42:42 Adrian Jelley Silson Joggers M40 42 35
MS 151 1354 42:46 Roy Treadwell Oxford City M60 7 34
MS 152 660 42:56 Richard Popiel Silson Joggers M50 23 33
MS 153 1225 42:59 Michael Birch Gade Valley Harriers MS 62 32
MS 154 2332 43:00 Trevor Lark Tring Running Club M50 24 31
MS 155 31 43:17 Kelvin Smith Marshall Milton Keynes M60 8 30
MS 156 1364 43:34 Neville Baker Headington RR M60 9 29
MS 157 1263 43:46 John Manning Tring Running Club M60 10 28
MS 158 820 43:57 Chris Dimmock Leighton Buzzard M40 43 27
MS 159 2387 44:01 Colin Postawa Leighton Buzzard MS 63 26
MS 160 2331 44:15 Paul Cowan Tring Running Club M50 25 25
MS 161 655 44:30 Bob Kellam Silson Joggers MS 64 24
MS 162 528 44:33 Patrick Smears St Albans Striders MS 65 23
MS 163 648 44:37 Matt Spenceley Silson Joggers MS 66 22
MS 164 488 44:56 Paul Durbin St Albans Striders M50 26 21
MS 165 1209 44:59 Dave Wise Gade Valley Harriers M40 44 20
MS 166 1298 45:24 Kingsley Basson Tring Running Club M40 45 19
MS 167 46 45:32 Douglas Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes M40 46 18
MS 168 1371 45:32 Philip Lister Headington RR M60 11 17
MS 169 842 45:37 Tom Morris Harrow M50 27 16
MS 170 34 45:46 Mark Childs Marshall Milton Keynes M50 28 15
MS 171 986 45:57 Richard Harvey Luton M60 12 14
MS 172 328 45:58 Tim Dawson Chiltern Harriers M40 47 13
MS 173 934 46:05 Tim Mitchell Luton M40 48 12
MS 174 496 46:22 Michael Jack St Albans Striders M50 29 11
MS 175 1270 46:57 Brian Leyton Tring Running Club M60 13 10
MS 176 1269 48:37 Andy Collings Tring Running Club M40 49 9
MS 177 485 50:00 John Brodie St Albans Striders M40 50 8
MS 178 1349 50:50 Rob Wood Oxford City M60 14 7
MS 179 311 50:55 Trevor Brawn Chiltern Harriers M60 15 6
MS 180 1374 52:04 Graham Norris Headington RR M60 16 5
MS 181 1203 53:00 Andy Newing Gade Valley Harriers M40 51 4
MS 182 929 53:31 Paul Brooks Luton M50 30 3
MS 183 1353 63:09 Duncan Jenkerson Oxford City M60 17 2
MS 184 1317 72:24 Paul Grimsdale Oxford City M60 18 1
Div Under 17 Men Div M17 Team After 3 rounds
M17 1 269 21:23 Will Perkin Chiltern Harriers 27 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 80 1 Bedford & County 353
M17 2 77 21:32 Alfred Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 26 2 Chiltern Harriers 78 2 Chiltern Harriers 316
M17 3 1070 21:46 Niall Unger Windsor, S, E&H 25 3 Bedford & County 71 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 284
M17 4 388 21:57 Tom Angell Bedford & County 24 4 Windsor, S, E&H 67 4 Windsor, S, E&H 218
M17 5 2393 22:05 Conrad Webber Marshall Milton Keynes 23 5 Vale of Aylesbury 21 5 Vale of Aylesbury 89
M17 6 385 22:12 Sam Barton Bedford & County 22 6 Harrow 6 6 Luton 55
M17 7 1159 22:24 Harri Kane Vale of Aylesbury 21 7 Leighton Buzzard 5 7 St Albans Striders 49
M17 8 104 22:38 Ewan Forsythe Marshall Milton Keynes 20 8 Luton 3 8 Leighton Buzzard 37
M17 9 270 22:39 Richard Slade Chiltern Harriers 19 9 St Albans Striders 0 9 Harrow 13
M17 10 392 22:45 Dom Menzies Bedford & County 18 10 Tring 0 10 Tring 5
M17 11 271 22:52 Samuel Howell Chiltern Harriers 17
M17 12 1064 23:01 Jack Goddard Windsor, S, E&H 16
M17 13 272 23:03 William Brown Chiltern Harriers 15
M17 14 1020 23:08 Matt Hinde Windsor, S, E&H 14
M17 15 274 23:21 David Thomas Chiltern Harriers 13
M17 16 1065 23:30 Martin Kopernicky Windsor, S, E&H 12
M17 17 2395 23:45 James Minter Marshall Milton Keynes 11
M17 18 268 24:04 Harry Kettle Chiltern Harriers 10
M17 19 276 24:16 Jake Alderson Chiltern Harriers 9
M17 20 115 24:18 Morgan Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 8
M17 21 390 24:46 Josh Rogers Bedford & County 7
M17 22 850 25:02 Tim Fenn Harrow 6
M17 23 779 25:04 Sam Nicholas Leighton Buzzard 5
M17 24 2392 25:28 Harvey Green Marshall Milton Keynes 4
M17 25 937 25:51 Callum Gardner Luton 3
M17 26 275 26:09 Sebastian Mills Chiltern Harriers 2
M17 27 1085 27:08 Andre Catao Windsor, S, E&H 1
Div Under 15 Boys Div M15 Team After 3 rounds
M15 1 1048 14:29 Dominic McDougall Windsor, S, E&H 45 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 154 1 Bedford & County 562
M15 2 403 14:32 Aiden Killeen Bedford & County 44 2 Bedford & County 150 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 561
M15 3 90 14:42 Jack Meijer Marshall Milton Keynes 43 2 Windsor, S, E&H 150 3 Luton 456
M15 4 869 14:46 Laurance Edwards Harrow 42 4 Luton 119 4 Windsor, S, E&H 391
M15 5 1049 14:54 Oliver McArthur Windsor, S, E&H 41 5 Harrow 79 5 Chiltern Harriers 294
M15 6 402 15:13 Evan Hosking Bedford & County 40 6 Chiltern Harriers 57 6 Harrow 290
M15 7 102 15:15 Robert Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes 39 7 Silson Joggers 22 7 Vale of Aylesbury 238
M15 8 75 15:25 James Dowsett Marshall Milton Keynes 38 8 Vale of Aylesbury 11 8 St Albans Striders 180
M15 9 940 15:28 Michael Moroney Luton 37 9 St Albans Striders 0 9 Silson Joggers 129
M15 10 1046 15:32 Matthew Clutterbuck Windsor, S, E&H 36
M15 11 396 15:33 Ed Blythman Bedford & County 35
M15 12 88 15:34 Finlay Gibbs Marshall Milton Keynes 34
M15 13 945 15:41 Ben Warren Luton 33
M15 14 106 15:44 Aaron Wooton Marshall Milton Keynes 32
M15 15 429 15:51 Reuben Williams Bedford & County 31
M15 16 941 15:52 Ben Winfield Luton 30
M15 17 423 15:53 Oliver Davies Bedford & County 29
M15 18 1050 15:59 Matthew Daines Windsor, S, E&H 28
M15 19 874 16:03 Liam Bunn Harrow 27
M15 20 120 16:03 Marcus Lovell Marshall Milton Keynes 26
M15 21 409 16:03 Andrew Worrall Bedford & County 25
M15 22 397 16:11 Harry Brodie Bedford & County 24
M15 23 262 16:13 Ben Howell Chiltern Harriers 23
M15 24 260 16:16 Oliver Jackson Chiltern Harriers 22
M15 25 404 16:17 Richard Laursen Bedford & County 21
M15 26 103 16:21 Peter Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes 20
M15 27 996 16:34 Runner 996 Luton 19
M15 28 94 16:37 Tom Sharp Marshall Milton Keynes 18
M15 29 944 16:38 Joshua Mitchell Luton 17
M15 30 117 16:39 Charlie Sanders Marshall Milton Keynes 16
M15 31 81 16:39 Brian Sayle Marshall Milton Keynes 15
M15 32 667 16:45 Alfie Long Silson Joggers 14
M15 33 939 16:46 Antonio Khan Luton 13
M15 34 264 16:50 Phoenix Everiss Chiltern Harriers 12
M15 35 1142 16:54 Ben Lindars Vale of Aylesbury 11
M15 36 875 17:08 Christopher Morris Harrow 10
M15 37 98 17:09 Charley Madgin Marshall Milton Keynes 9
M15 38 80 17:11 Owain Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 8
M15 39 93 17:14 Oliver Megeary Marshall Milton Keynes 7
M15 40 26 17:20 Tim McElligott Marshall Milton Keynes 6
M15 41 405 17:32 Isaac Lunn Bedford & County 5
M15 42 670 17:38 James Spencer Silson Joggers 4
M15 43 668 17:45 Seth Rycroft Silson Joggers 3
M15 44 395 17:55 Kino Bakhcha Bedford & County 2
M15 45 666 20:30 Michael Rapson Silson Joggers 1
Mob Under 13 Boys Div M13 Team After 3 rounds
M13 1 254 9:46 Thomas Job Chiltern Harriers 48 1 Chiltern Harriers 168 1 Chiltern Harriers 636
M13 2 1038 9:59 Ross Van Heerde Windsor, S, E&H 47 2 Windsor, S, E&H 153 2 Bedford & County 516
M13 3 1039 10:13 Sam Hodgson Windsor, S, E&H 46 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 150 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 507
M13 4 150 10:16 Jack Sharp Marshall Milton Keynes 45 4 St Albans Striders 117 4 Vale of Aylesbury 392
M13 5 249 10:18 Nathan Hackley Chiltern Harriers 44 5 Bedford & County 111 5 Harrow 382
M13 6 545 10:25 Jack Dickinson St Albans Striders 43 6 Leighton Buzzard 89 6 Leighton Buzzard 372
M13 7 410 10:26 Alex Alston Bedford & County 42 7 Vale of Aylesbury 86 7 St Albans Striders 357
M13 8 414 10:27 Joseph Lawson Bedford & County 41 8 Harrow 55 8 Windsor, S, E&H 231
M13 9 250 10:28 Zach Rahaman Chiltern Harriers 40 9 Luton 41 9 Luton 171
M13 10 145 10:32 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes 39 10 Silson Joggers 31 10 Silson Joggers 163
M13 11 774 10:34 Dominic Grimshaw Leighton Buzzard 38
M13 12 1179 10:36 Ted McQuade Vale of Aylesbury 37
M13 13 252 10:36 Matthew Clifford Chiltern Harriers 36
M13 14 1078 10:46 William Perry-Adlam Windsor, S, E&H 35
M13 15 161 10:46 Aidan Murphy Marshall Milton Keynes 34
M13 16 897 10:50 Sean Cooper Harrow 33
M13 17 148 10:51 Ben Green Marshall Milton Keynes 32
M13 18 155 10:52 Kiylen Nurse Marshall Milton Keynes 31
M13 19 946 10:55 Daniel Bentham Luton 30
M13 20 544 11:03 Morgan Hume St Albans Striders 29
M13 21 412 11:05 Max Hanford Bedford & County 28
M13 22 775 11:12 Owen Lindars Leighton Buzzard 27
M13 23 149 11:15 Leo Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 26
M13 24 1010 11:16 William Goddard Windsor, S, E&H 25
M13 25 549 11:18 Robert Quigley St Albans Striders 24
M13 26 1191 11:20 William Ratcliffe Vale of Aylesbury 23
M13 27 896 11:23 Chris Hudson Harrow 22
M13 28 546 11:26 Jake Leech St Albans Striders 21
M13 29 140 11:27 Freddy Finn Marshall Milton Keynes 20
M13 30 160 11:29 Alfie Patrick Marshall Milton Keynes 19
M13 31 1190 11:35 Nathan Jones Vale of Aylesbury 18
M13 32 253 11:36 Harry Tack Chiltern Harriers 17
M13 33 245 11:39 Robert Orr Chiltern Harriers 16
M13 34 257 11:47 Joe Day Chiltern Harriers 15
M13 35 770 11:47 Harry Bell Leighton Buzzard 14
M13 36 677 12:02 Joe Black Silson Joggers 13
M13 37 682 12:03 Jake Morris Silson Joggers 12
M13 38 947 12:08 Theo Winfield Luton 11
M13 39 769 12:12 Ewan Bell Leighton Buzzard 10
M13 40 258 12:14 Finn O'Brien Chiltern Harriers 9
M13 41 1177 12:35 Patrick Scarhill Vale of Aylesbury 8
M13 42 2413 12:40 Runner 2413 Windsor, S, E&H 7
M13 43 255 12:59 Gabriel Baker Chiltern Harriers 6
M13 44 679 13:05 Hayden Jelley Silson Joggers 5
M13 45 777 13:16 Max Rose Leighton Buzzard 4
M13 46 771 13:27 Joseph Bidlake-Hull Leighton Buzzard 3
M13 47 144 14:02 Zak Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2
M13 48 678 14:25 Quinlan Lincoln Silson Joggers 1
Div Senior Women Cat Div Senior Women Team After 3 rounds
FS 1 997 23:05 Rosie Keane Luton FS 1 85 1 Bedford & County 305 1 Bedford & County 1154
FS 2 381 23:27 Rachel Humphreys Bedford & County FS 2 84 2 Chiltern Harriers 284 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 1147
FS 3 1084 23:48 Charlotte Firth Windsor, S, E&H FS 3 83 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 284 3 Luton 1104
FS 4 375 24:14 Jo Wilkinson Bedford & County F35 1 82 4 Luton 275 4 Chiltern Harriers 1051
FS 5 368 24:31 Alice Burgin Bedford & County FS 4 81 5 Headington RR 258 5 Windsor, S, E&H 1050
FS 6 1332 24:35 Martha Lloyd Oxford City FS 5 80 6 Oxford City 223 6 St Albans Striders 1022
FS 7 630 24:39 Wendy Webster St Albans Striders F35 2 79 7 Gade Valley Harriers 212 7 Headington RR 951
FS 8 52 24:45 Nadine Lewycky Marshall Milton Keynes FS 6 78 8 St Albans Striders 210 8 Vale of Aylesbury 912
FS 9 1337 25:08 Megan Humphreys Oxford City FS 7 77 9 Tring Running Club 199 9 Gade Valley Harriers 895
FS 10 283 25:11 Sian Thomas Chiltern Harriers FS 8 76 10 Vale of Aylesbury 199 10 Tring 824
FS 11 53 25:15 Elle Roche Marshall Milton Keynes FS 9 75 11 Windsor, S, E&H 190 11 Leighton Buzzard 731
FS 12 955 25:25 Claire McMahon-Adie Luton F35 3 74 12 Silson Joggers 162 12 Silson Joggers 631
FS 13 957 25:35 Jenny Evans Luton FS 10 73 13 Leighton Buzzard 123 13 Oxford City 458
FS 14 299 25:51 Louise Durman Chiltern Harriers FS 11 72 14 Harrow 0 14 Harrow 152
FS 15 290 26:33 Ellie Bates Chiltern Harriers FS 12 71 Veteran Women Team After 3 rounds
FS 16 1390 26:44 Liz Barker Headington RR F35 4 70 1 Headington RR 243 1 St Albans Striders 957
FS 17 1241 26:57 Gemma Bitaraf Gade Valley Harriers FS 13 69 2 St Albans Striders 210 2 Tring 784
FS 18 1164 27:09 Rosanna Iannone Vale of Aylesbury F35 5 68 3 Tring Running Club 199 3 Chiltern Harriers 733
FS 19 58 27:10 Tanya Cronin Marshall Milton Keynes FS 14 67 4 Vale of Aylesbury 155 4 Vale of Aylesbury 677
FS 20 1393 27:13 Rebecca Ferry Headington RR F35 6 66 5 Bedford & County 142 5 Headington RR 664
FS 21 284 27:14 Kirstie Elliot Chiltern Harriers F35 7 65 6 Silson Joggers 126 6 Leighton Buzzard 605
FS 22 60 27:39 Natasha Baker Marshall Milton Keynes FS 15 64 7 Luton 117 7 Gade Valley Harriers 583
FS 23 1163 27:56 Julia Austin Vale of Aylesbury F45 1 63 8 Gade Valley Harriers 111 8 Luton 569
FS 24 1384 28:01 Maddie Ding Headington RR FS 16 62 9 Chiltern Harriers 95 9 Windsor, S, E&H 565
FS 25 1089 28:17 Molly Riglin Windsor, S, E&H FS 17 61 10 Marshall Milton Keynes 75 10 Silson Joggers 559
FS 26 1383 28:19 Amy Johnson Headington RR FS 18 60 11 Leighton Buzzard 64 11 Marshall Milton Keynes 486
FS 27 2389 28:32 Jo Sharples Leighton Buzzard FS 19 59 12 Windsor, S, E&H 46 12 Bedford & County 479
FS 28 379 28:32 Kirsty Thompson Bedford & County FS 20 58 13 Oxford City 36 13 Oxford City 100
FS 29 1286 28:43 Lynda Hembury Tring Running Club F55 1 57 14 Harrow 0 14 Harrow 22
FS 30 1237 28:47 Claire McDonnell Gade Valley Harriers F45 2 56
FS 31 784 29:17 Lynn Boddy Leighton Buzzard F35 8 55
FS 32 1392 29:19 Charlotte Noakes Headington RR F35 9 54
FS 33 1389 29:30 Nicky Smith Headington RR F35 10 53
FS 34 629 29:32 Zoe Lowe St Albans Striders F45 3 52
FS 35 691 29:35 Heather Kirk Silson Joggers FS 21 51
FS 36 1248 29:35 Kathleen Courtier Gade Valley Harriers FS 22 50
FS 37 1302 29:46 Liz O'Keeffe Tring Running Club F35 11 49
FS 38 1283 30:04 Alison Harding Tring Running Club F55 2 48
FS 39 2397 30:06 Melanie Wright Marshall Milton Keynes FS 23 47
FS 40 1017 30:16 Victoria Brookling Windsor, S, E&H F45 4 46
FS 41 2335 30:21 Harriet Purchase Tring Running Club F45 5 45
FS 42 1162 30:34 Natalie Chandler Vale of Aylesbury FS 24 44
FS 43 960 31:16 Louise Bentham Luton F45 6 43
FS 44 61 31:17 Debra Brent Marshall Milton Keynes F45 7 42
FS 45 692 31:18 Lorna Spenceley Silson Joggers F35 12 41
FS 46 636 31:29 Elizabeth Walls St Albans Striders F55 3 40
FS 47 624 31:34 Gillian Jubb St Albans Striders F35 13 39
FS 48 695 31:51 Natasha King Silson Joggers F35 14 38
FS 49 1259 31:58 Victoria Crawley-Wise Gade Valley Harriers F35 15 37
FS 50 1340 32:00 Gwyneth Hueter Oxford City F55 4 36
FS 51 962 32:02 Freya Vafadari Luton FS 25 35
FS 52 370 32:12 Ruth Kerr Bedford & County F45 8 34
FS 53 67 32:15 Lisa Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes F35 16 33
FS 54 703 32:16 Gemma Hinton Silson Joggers FS 26 32
FS 55 1395 32:19 Alison Barry Headington RR F45 9 31
FS 56 1331 32:20 Harriet Bowyer Oxford City FS 27 30
FS 57 1295 32:21 Rachael Scahill Tring Running Club F45 10 29
FS 58 694 32:28 Sue Torrance Silson Joggers F45 11 28
FS 59 635 32:33 Ashleigh Taylor St Albans Striders FS 28 27
FS 60 367 33:29 Madeline Brodie Bedford & County F45 12 26
FS 61 1299 33:31 Celine Wilcock Tring Running Club F35 17 25
FS 62 1141 33:33 Victoria Sheldon Vale of Aylesbury F45 13 24
FS 63 1281 33:44 Hilary Needleman Tring Running Club F55 5 23
FS 64 639 34:02 Carole Jack St Albans Striders F45 14 22
FS 65 285 34:09 Barbara Ralph Chiltern Harriers F55 6 21
FS 66 2336 34:37 Becky Farquharson Tring Running Club F35 18 20
FS 67 699 34:47 Madeleine Moutrie Silson Joggers F45 15 19
FS 68 634 35:03 Charlotte Holloway St Albans Striders F35 19 18
FS 69 1293 35:04 Sue Fergusson Tring Running Club F45 16 17
FS 70 2337 35:23 Helen Page Tring Running Club F45 17 16
FS 71 1245 35:43 Jaqui Sampson Gade Valley Harriers F35 20 15
FS 72 709 36:13 Lindsey Thomas Silson Joggers F35 21 14
FS 73 1294 36:31 Jo Baxter Tring Running Club F45 18 13
FS 74 1287 36:34 Danielle Cox Tring Running Club FS 29 12
FS 75 1381 36:41 Emma Carter Headington RR F35 22 11
FS 76 1396 36:50 Rosemary Cameron Headington RR F55 7 10
FS 77 294 37:03 Fiona Williams Chiltern Harriers F35 23 9
FS 78 1288 38:23 Lucy Welsby Tring Running Club F35 24 8
FS 79 1285 38:52 Judy Hopcroft Tring Running Club F45 19 7
FS 80 1310 39:53 Carol Macdonald Tring Running Club F35 25 6
FS 81 2385 40:51 Alison Bell Leighton Buzzard F45 20 5
FS 82 2386 40:51 Anna Mead Leighton Buzzard F45 21 4
FS 83 1243 41:12 Helen Heathcote Gade Valley Harriers F35 26 3
FS 84 704 43:02 Ann Williams Silson Joggers F45 22 2
FS 85 613 44:41 Wai Meng Au Yeong St Albans Striders FS 30 1
Div Under 17/20 Women Div F20/17 Team After 3 rounds
F20 1 1057 19:51 Felicity Johnson Windsor, S, E&H F20 1 41 1 Bedford & County 112 1 Bedford & County 415
F20 2 471 20:06 Tabatha Walford Bedford & County F17 1 40 2 Windsor, S, E&H 111 2 Windsor, S, E&H 344
F20 3 95 20:21 Emma Mears Marshall Milton Keynes F17 2 39 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 97 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 343
F20 4 1058 20:42 Matilda Compton-Stewart Windsor, S, E&H F20 2 38 4 Chiltern Harriers 80 4 Chiltern Harriers 314
F20 5 475 20:54 Sarah Kerr Bedford & County F20 3 37 5 St Albans Striders 69 5 St Albans Striders 275
F20 6 555 20:59 Rachel Parlour St Albans Striders F20 4 36 6 Harrow 48 6 Harrow 255
F20 7 467 21:06 Francesca Worrall Bedford & County F17 3 35 7 Vale of Aylesbury 16 7 Vale of Aylesbury 165
F20 8 854 21:15 Eilish O'Grady Harrow F20 5 34 8 Silson Joggers 1 8 Oxford City 79
F20 9 110 21:31 Rhona Grant Marshall Milton Keynes F17 4 33 9 Leighton Buzzard 0 9 Leighton Buzzard 10
F20 10 1054 21:36 Meg Ormond Windsor, S, E&H F17 5 32 10 Oxford City 0 10 Silson Joggers 5
F20 11 466 21:49 Lauren Nichols Bedford & County F17 6 31
F20 12 220 21:53 Rachel Padwick Chiltern Harriers F17 7 30
F20 13 1013 21:56 Isabelle Rayner Windsor, S, E&H F20 6 29
F20 14 1008 21:57 Juliet Soane Windsor, S, E&H F17 8 28
F20 15 225 22:16 Maddy Lacey Chiltern Harriers F17 9 27
F20 16 2364 22:22 Diana Chalmers Bedford & County F20 26
F20 17 101 22:38 Charlotte Moyse Marshall Milton Keynes F17 10 25
F20 18 2398 22:50 Sophie Botham Marshall Milton Keynes F17 11 24
F20 19 218 23:02 Scarlett Wager-Leigh Chiltern Harriers F17 12 23
F20 20 229 23:06 Emma Barraclough Chiltern Harriers F20 7 22
F20 21 1055 23:22 Rebecca Pope Windsor, S, E&H F17 13 21
F20 22 1090 23:25 Hannah Dingmans Windsor, S, E&H F20 8 20
F20 23 473 23:25 Maisie Pritchard Bedford & County F17 14 19
F20 24 594 23:30 Sophie Olney St Albans Striders F17 15 18
F20 25 227 23:44 Lizzie Barraclough Chiltern Harriers F17 16 17
F20 26 1176 23:44 Leonie Glasson Vale of Aylesbury F17 17 16
F20 27 562 23:57 Juliet Merelie St Albans Striders F17 18 15
F20 28 223 24:10 Jessica Orr Chiltern Harriers F17 19 14
F20 29 226 24:30 Hannah Thear Chiltern Harriers F17 20 13
F20 30 561 24:44 Hannah Rayden St Albans Striders F17 21 12
F20 31 596 24:57 St Albans Striders 11
F20 32 89 25:13 Natalie Nurse Marshall Milton Keynes F17 22 10
F20 33 114 25:14 Jade Brown Marshall Milton Keynes F17 23 9
F20 34 865 25:15 Rachael Haddow Harrow F17 24 8
F20 35 593 25:27 Naomi Baker St Albans Striders F20 9 7
F20 36 862 25:30 Rachel Ayrton Harrow F17 25 6
F20 37 82 25:44 Jodie Wright Marshall Milton Keynes F17 26 5
F20 38 560 25:58 Georgia Robin St Albans Striders F17 27 4
F20 39 559 26:24 Jessica Barnes St Albans Striders F17 28 3
F20 40 557 26:37 Alex Bentley St Albans Striders F17 29 2
F20 41 701 29:25 Eleanor Rees Silson Joggers F17 30 1
Div Under 15 Girls Div F15 Team After 3 rounds
F15 1 1126 15:01 Kitty Shepherd-Cross Vale of Aylesbury 35 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 104 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 385
F15 2 460 15:02 Tia Wilson Bedford & County 34 2 Windsor, S, E&H 88 2 Chiltern Harriers 362
F15 3 211 15:40 Robyn Watkins Chiltern Harriers 33 3 Bedford & County 86 3 Bedford & County 344
F15 4 87 16:06 Enya Deysel Marshall Milton Keynes 32 4 Chiltern Harriers 70 4 Luton 275
F15 5 1097 16:19 Morgan Hanson Windsor, S, E&H 31 5 Vale of Aylesbury 62 5 St Albans Striders 236
F15 6 1082 16:19 Katie Thompson Windsor, S, E&H 30 6 Oxford City 54 6 Harrow 221
F15 7 112 16:27 Montana Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes 29 7 Luton 51 7 Windsor, S, E&H 204
F15 8 215 16:31 Emily Alderson Chiltern Harriers 28 8 Harrow 48 8 Oxford City 138
F15 9 1339 16:36 Jamie Garry Oxford City 27 9 St Albans Striders 13 9 Leighton Buzzard 116
F15 10 858 16:43 Grace Hooper Harrow 26 10 Leighton Buzzard 5 10 Vale of Aylesbury 94
F15 11 963 16:44 Natasha Hayman Luton 25 11 Silson Joggers 5 11 Silson Joggers 55
F15 12 454 16:53 Rose Abbott Bedford & County 24
F15 13 974 16:54 Elizabeth Bentham Luton 23
F15 14 113 16:59 Jessica Nuttall Marshall Milton Keynes 22
F15 15 79 17:07 Holly Jamieson Marshall Milton Keynes 21
F15 16 463 17:23 Hannah Shelton Bedford & County 20
F15 17 84 17:27 Gemma Milne Marshall Milton Keynes 19
F15 18 1101 17:33 Rebecca Lee Vale of Aylesbury 18
F15 19 1341 17:36 Anya Bromley Oxford City 17
F15 20 887 17:51 Sophie Peters Harrow 16
F15 21 1042 17:52 Maya Hodgson Windsor, S, E&H 15
F15 22 76 17:55 Rosie Merrin Marshall Milton Keynes 14
F15 23 565 18:07 Emily Anders St Albans Striders 13
F15 24 1007 18:11 Sara Lopez-Fujimaki Windsor, S, E&H 12
F15 25 99 18:14 Libby Herdman-Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 11
F15 26 1338 18:18 Amber Morris Oxford City 10
F15 27 212 18:22 Sandie Pohlman Chiltern Harriers 9
F15 28 480 18:38 Alice Avey Bedford & County 8
F15 29 1124 19:14 Esther Kelly Vale of Aylesbury 7
F15 30 2349 21:16 Lydia Kerr Harrow 6
F15 31 753 22:13 McKenna Keefe Leighton Buzzard 5
F15 32 707 22:14 Jade Storer Silson Joggers 4
F15 33 969 24:44 Libby Jay Luton 3
F15 34 1171 25:06 Charlotte Armitage Vale of Aylesbury 2
F15 35 705 26:43 Millie Rees Silson Joggers 1
Div Under 13 Girls Div F13 Team After 3 rounds
F13 1 1030 10:19 Amy Young Windsor, S, E&H 55 1 Windsor, S, E&H 201 1 Bedford & County 577
F13 2 1031 10:36 Jasmine Young Windsor, S, E&H 54 2 Bedford & County 189 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 572
F13 3 465 10:37 Lotti Knights Bedford & County 53 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 176 3 Windsor, S, E&H 537
F13 4 162 10:38 Barbara De Koning Marshall Milton Keynes 52 4 St Albans Striders 122 4 Chiltern Harriers 468
F13 5 199 10:48 Orla Williams Chiltern Harriers 51 5 Silson Joggers 90 5 St Albans Striders 440
F13 6 445 10:49 Sofia Perusko Bedford & County 50 6 Oxford City 89 6 Oxford City 413
F13 7 1034 10:51 Kate Kennedy Windsor, S, E&H 49 7 Chiltern Harriers 76 7 Vale of Aylesbury 292
F13 8 712 10:57 Katy Mannix Silson Joggers 48 8 Luton 71 8 Luton 217
F13 9 163 10:58 Imogen King Marshall Milton Keynes 47 9 Leighton Buzzard 57 9 Silson Joggers 211
F13 10 451 11:09 Holly Hodgskinson Bedford & County 46 10 Harrow 47 10 Harrow 208
F13 11 1360 11:11 Alisha Williams Oxford City 45 11 Vale of Aylesbury 38 11 Leighton Buzzard 150
F13 12 1359 11:12 Libby Newhouse Oxford City 44
F13 13 1028 11:14 Katie Clutterbuck Windsor, S, E&H 43
F13 14 1037 11:15 Anju Beradi Windsor, S, E&H 42
F13 15 171 11:19 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 41
F13 16 442 11:28 Ruby Abbott Bedford & County 40
F13 17 578 11:38 Niamh Gallagher St Albans Striders 39
F13 18 1187 11:40 Anna Cuthbert Vale of Aylesbury 38
F13 19 967 11:42 Milly Soanes Luton 37
F13 20 138 11:43 Chloe Munroe Marshall Milton Keynes 36
F13 21 577 11:52 Beatrice Towers St Albans Striders 35
F13 22 1035 11:53 Imogen Tattersall Windsor, S, E&H 34
F13 23 169 11:58 Nicole Whittle Marshall Milton Keynes 33
F13 24 1036 11:59 Holly Landon Windsor, S, E&H 32
F13 25 1006 12:07 Daisy Weedon Windsor, S, E&H 31
F13 26 575 12:08 Christina Durbin St Albans Striders 30
F13 27 166 12:15 Tia Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 29
F13 28 154 12:15 Neylik Nurse Marshall Milton Keynes 28
F13 29 170 12:15 Jodie Brogden Marshall Milton Keynes 27
F13 30 905 12:25 Antia Zilbeti Harrow 26
F13 31 207 12:31 Jessica Pullen Chiltern Harriers 25
F13 32 971 12:36 Shadie Esteki Luton 24
F13 33 746 12:39 Niquole Carter Leighton Buzzard 23
F13 34 165 12:40 Alesha Patel Marshall Milton Keynes 22
F13 35 907 12:44 Sarah Andrews Harrow 21
F13 36 716 12:48 Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray Silson Joggers 20
F13 37 1081 12:49 Izzy Thompson Windsor, S, E&H 19
F13 38 589 12:49 Sylvie Foster St Albans Striders 18
F13 39 745 12:51 Zara Brooks Leighton Buzzard 17
F13 40 748 12:52 Amy Killick Leighton Buzzard 16
F13 41 444 12:54 Sakia Bakhcha Bedford & County 15
F13 42 447 12:55 Sophie Gawin Bedford & County 14
F13 43 713 12:57 Cara Mannix Silson Joggers 13
F13 44 448 12:57 Louisa Sexton Bedford & County 12
F13 45 164 12:58 Alliayh Patel Marshall Milton Keynes 11
F13 46 968 13:18 Leah Carbin Luton 10
F13 47 717 13:27 Rebecca Lytollis Silson Joggers 9
F13 48 715 13:31 Georgia Corcoran Silson Joggers 8
F13 49 152 13:38 Sophie Stockton Marshall Milton Keynes 7
F13 50 584 13:41 Emma Furner St Albans Striders 6
F13 51 711 13:57 Mia Cowley Silson Joggers 5
F13 52 714 14:24 Bella Taylor Silson Joggers 4
F13 53 158 14:45 Maisy Godden Marshall Milton Keynes 3
F13 54 151 14:46 Emma Stockton Marshall Milton Keynes 2
F13 55 2384 15:03 Ami Gardner Leighton Buzzard 1