Chiltern League Division 2 - Match 3 - Culham Park - 5 December 2015
Overall After 3 rounds
1 Dacorum & Tring 997 1 Dacorum & Tring 3668
2 Wycombe Phoenix 922 2 Wycombe Phoenix 2749
3 Bearbrook RC 768 3 Redway Runners 2629
4 Redway Runners 623 4 Bearbrook RC 2197
5 Bracknell 573 5 Watford Harriers 2187
6 Handy Cross RC 520 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2029
7 Queens Park Harriers 506 7 Bracknell 1731
8 Banbury Harriers 490 8 Banbury Harriers 1536
9 Maidenhead 485 9 Handy Cross RC 1457
10 Watford Harriers 452 10 Higham Harriers 1415
11 Thame Runners 291 11 Maidenhead 1269
12 Brackley & District 278 12 Queens Park Harriers 1246
13 Stevenage & N Herts 245 13 Stevenage & N Herts 1187
14 Leighton Buzzard Tri 209 14 Leighton Buzzard Tri 1046
15 Purple Patch Runners 185 15 Thame Runners 934
16 Higham Harriers 170 16 Purple Patch Runners 891
17 Cookham RC 138 17 Wellingborough 734
18 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 132 18 Alchester RC 581
19 Wellingborough 117 19 Brackley & District 495
20 Olney Runners 79 20 Cookham RC 312
21 Bicester AC 26 21 Bicester AC 307
22 Biggleswade AC 9 22 Olney Runners 168
23 Abingdon 3 23 Abingdon 130
24 Alchester RC 0 24 Biggleswade AC 41
Male After 3 rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 776 1 Dacorum & Tring 2480
2 Dacorum & Tring 698 2 Wycombe Phoenix 2197
3 Bearbrook RC 565 3 Redway Runners 1808
4 Redway Runners 403 4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1610
5 Handy Cross RC 378 5 Bearbrook RC 1550
6 Maidenhead 373 6 Watford Harriers 1408
7 Bracknell 350 7 Higham Harriers 1307
8 Queens Park Harriers 350 8 Handy Cross RC 984
9 Watford Harriers 304 9 Bracknell 868
10 Banbury Harriers 234 10 Leighton Buzzard Tri 865
11 Brackley & District 222 11 Maidenhead 816
12 Leighton Buzzard Tri 189 12 Stevenage & N Herts 731
13 Stevenage & N Herts 186 13 Queens Park Harriers 717
14 Higham Harriers 170 14 Banbury Harriers 686
15 Thame Runners 137 15 Wellingborough 558
16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 132 16 Thame Runners 489
17 Purple Patch Runners 126 17 Purple Patch Runners 476
18 Wellingborough 95 18 Brackley & District 439
19 Cookham RC 82 19 Alchester RC 376
20 Olney Runners 64 20 Cookham RC 213
21 Biggleswade AC 9 21 Olney Runners 133
22 Bicester AC 8 22 Bicester AC 111
23 Abingdon 0 23 Biggleswade AC 33
24 Alchester RC 0 24 Abingdon 0
Female After 3 rounds
1 Dacorum & Tring 299 1 Dacorum & Tring 1188
2 Banbury Harriers 256 2 Bracknell 863
3 Bracknell 223 3 Banbury Harriers 850
4 Redway Runners 220 4 Redway Runners 821
5 Bearbrook RC 203 5 Watford Harriers 779
6 Queens Park Harriers 156 6 Bearbrook RC 647
7 Thame Runners 154 7 Wycombe Phoenix 552
8 Watford Harriers 148 8 Queens Park Harriers 529
9 Wycombe Phoenix 146 9 Handy Cross RC 473
10 Handy Cross RC 142 10 Stevenage & N Herts 456
11 Maidenhead 112 11 Maidenhead 453
12 Purple Patch Runners 59 12 Thame Runners 445
13 Stevenage & N Herts 59 13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 419
14 Brackley & District 56 14 Purple Patch Runners 415
15 Cookham RC 56 15 Alchester RC 205
16 Wellingborough 22 16 Bicester AC 196
17 Leighton Buzzard Tri 20 17 Leighton Buzzard Tri 181
18 Bicester AC 18 18 Wellingborough 176
19 Olney Runners 15 19 Abingdon 130
20 Abingdon 3 20 Higham Harriers 108
21 Alchester RC 0 21 Cookham RC 99
22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 22 Brackley & District 56
23 Biggleswade AC 0 23 Olney Runners 35
24 Higham Harriers 0 24 Biggleswade AC 8
Seniors After 3 rounds
1 Dacorum & Tring 821 1 Dacorum & Tring 3015
2 Bearbrook RC 768 2 Redway Runners 2629
3 Wycombe Phoenix 664 3 Bearbrook RC 2197
4 Redway Runners 623 4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2029
5 Handy Cross RC 520 5 Watford Harriers 1907
6 Queens Park Harriers 506 6 Wycombe Phoenix 1867
7 Banbury Harriers 431 7 Handy Cross RC 1457
8 Watford Harriers 404 8 Higham Harriers 1415
9 Maidenhead 385 9 Banbury Harriers 1377
10 Bracknell 341 10 Queens Park Harriers 1246
11 Thame Runners 291 11 Leighton Buzzard Tri 1046
12 Brackley & District 278 12 Bracknell 954
13 Leighton Buzzard Tri 209 13 Thame Runners 934
14 Purple Patch Runners 185 14 Maidenhead 924
15 Higham Harriers 170 15 Purple Patch Runners 891
16 Stevenage & N Herts 159 16 Stevenage & N Herts 774
17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 132 17 Wellingborough 587
18 Wellingborough 76 18 Alchester RC 581
19 Olney Runners 53 19 Brackley & District 495
20 Cookham RC 48 20 Olney Runners 90
21 Abingdon 3 21 Abingdon 61
22 Alchester RC 0 22 Cookham RC 48
23 Bicester AC 0 23 Bicester AC 17
24 Biggleswade AC 0 24 Biggleswade AC 0
Juniors After 3 rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 258 1 Wycombe Phoenix 882
2 Bracknell 232 2 Bracknell 777
3 Dacorum & Tring 176 3 Dacorum & Tring 653
4 Maidenhead 100 4 Stevenage & N Herts 413
5 Cookham RC 90 5 Maidenhead 345
6 Stevenage & N Herts 86 6 Bicester AC 290
7 Banbury Harriers 59 7 Watford Harriers 280
8 Watford Harriers 48 8 Cookham RC 264
9 Wellingborough 41 9 Banbury Harriers 159
10 Bicester AC 26 10 Wellingborough 147
11 Olney Runners 26 11 Olney Runners 78
12 Biggleswade AC 9 12 Abingdon 69
13 Abingdon 0 13 Biggleswade AC 41
14 Alchester RC 0 14 Alchester RC 0
15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0
16 Bearbrook RC 0 16 Bearbrook RC 0
17 Brackley & District 0 17 Brackley & District 0
18 Handy Cross RC 0 18 Handy Cross RC 0
19 Higham Harriers 0 19 Higham Harriers 0
20 Leighton Buzzard Tri 0 20 Leighton Buzzard Tri 0
21 Purple Patch Runners 0 21 Purple Patch Runners 0
22 Queens Park Harriers 0 22 Queens Park Harriers 0
23 Redway Runners 0 23 Redway Runners 0
24 Thame Runners 0 24 Thame Runners 0
Div Senior Men Cat Div Senior Men After 3 rounds
MS 1 1557 30:58 Jack Parslow Dacorum & Tring MS 1 105 1 Wycombe Phoenix 664 1 Dacorum & Tring 2148
MS 2 1637 31:04 Scott Halsted Bracknell MS 2 104 2 Dacorum & Tring 601 2 Redway Runners 1808
MS 3 2181 32:33 Tim Harris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 3 103 3 Bearbrook 565 3 Wycombe Phoenix 1796
MS 4 2111 32:35 Jonny Suttle Queens Park Harriers MS 4 102 4 Redway Runners 403 4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1610
MS 5 1554 32:57 Jamie Marlow Dacorum & Tring MS 5 101 5 Handy Cross RC 378 5 Bearbrook RC 1550
MS 6 1425 33:17 Kieran Kilfedder Wycombe Phoenix MS 6 100 6 Queens Park Harriers 350 6 Higham Harriers 1307
MS 7 2043 33:33 Tim Wright Banbury Harriers MS 7 99 7 Maidenhead 328 7 Watford Harriers 1284
MS 8 1677 33:38 Julian Critchlow Watford Harriers M50 1 98 8 Watford Harriers 280 8 Handy Cross RC 984
MS 9 1625 33:50 Richard Larsen Bracknell MS 8 97 9 Bracknell 275 9 Leighton Buzzard Tri 865
MS 10 1490 34:00 Bradley Lawrence Wycombe Phoenix M20 1 96 10 Banbury Harriers 234 10 Queens Park Harriers 717
MS 11 1488 34:22 Mark Booth Wycombe Phoenix MS 9 95 11 Brackley & District 222 11 Maidenhead 671
MS 12 2051 34:39 Frank Fulcher Handy Cross RC M40 1 94 12 Leighton Buzzard Tri 189 12 Banbury Harriers 637
MS 13 1487 34:49 David Clarke Wycombe Phoenix M20 2 93 13 Higham Harriers AC 170 13 Bracknell 622
MS 14 1486 35:40 Peter Finn Wycombe Phoenix MS 10 92 14 Stevenage & N Herts 159 14 Stevenage & N Herts 566
MS 15 1904 35:51 Owen Byrne Bearbrook M50 2 91 15 Thame Runners 137 15 Wellingborough 514
MS 16 2441 36:04 Adrian Maidment Redway Runners M40 2 90 16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 132 16 Thame Runners 489
MS 17 1898 36:09 Jesus Gonzalez Bearbrook MS 11 89 17 Purple Patch Runners 126 17 Purple Patch Runners 476
MS 18 2161 36:12 Paul Williamson Leighton Buzzard Tri M40 3 88 18 Wellingborough 76 18 Brackley & District 439
MS 19 2146 36:26 Nathan Jones Higham Harriers AC MS 12 87 19 Olney Runners 53 19 Alchester RC 376
MS 20 2052 36:31 Steve Roberts Handy Cross RC M50 3 86 20 Cookham RC 27 20 Olney Runners 90
MS 21 1896 36:52 Pearce Phillips Bearbrook M40 4 85 21 Cookham RC 27
MS 22 1552 37:12 Matt Hamilton Dacorum & Tring MS 13 84 22 Abingdon 0
MS 23 1843 37:26 Simon Read Redway Runners M40 5 83 23 Bicester AC 0
MS 24 2067 37:29 Brendon Gilbert Handy Cross RC MS 14 82 24 Biggleswade AC 0
MS 25 2105 37:30 Neil Hutchison Queens Park Harriers MS 15 81 Veteran Men After 3 rounds
MS 26 2122 38:01 Gareth Bowden Brackley & District M40 6 80 1 Bearbrook 313 1 Watford Harriers 963
MS 27 1489 38:09 Will Langley Wycombe Phoenix MS 16 79 2 Redway Runners 282 2 Bearbrook RC 906
MS 28 1995 38:20 Charlie Pughe Thame Runners MS 17 78 3 Handy Cross RC 264 3 Redway Runners 858
MS 29 2106 38:21 Nicholas Stallman Queens Park Harriers MS 18 77 4 Watford Harriers 222 4 Dacorum & Tring 759
MS 30 2291 38:24 John Donaldson Wellingborough M50 4 76 5 Wycombe Phoenix 189 5 Leighton Buzzard Tri 649
MS 31 2405 39:12 Simon Walker Dacorum & Tring MS 19 75 6 Dacorum & Tring 158 6 Handy Cross RC 605
MS 32 1626 39:16 Jeff Seddon Bracknell M40 7 74 7 Leighton Buzzard Tri 158 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 570
MS 33 1799 39:18 Simon Lerigo Maidenhead MS 20 73 8 Banbury Harriers 135 8 Wycombe Phoenix 491
MS 34 1767 39:35 Justin Coombs Maidenhead MS 21 72 9 Brackley & District 117 9 Higham Harriers 472
MS 35 1902 39:51 Richard Barcock Bearbrook M40 8 71 10 Stevenage & N Herts 96 10 Wellingborough 400
MS 36 1961 39:59 Barrie Day Purple Patch Runners M40 9 70 11 Wellingborough 76 11 Purple Patch Runners 307
MS 37 2041 40:03 Simon Pritchard Banbury Harriers M40 10 69 12 Bracknell 74 12 Banbury Harriers 306
MS 38 1575 40:07 Richard Brawn Dacorum & Tring MS 22 68 13 Purple Patch Runners 70 13 Alchester RC 259
MS 39 1762 40:09 Anthony Hall Maidenhead MS 23 67 14 Thame Runners 59 14 Brackley & District 252
MS 40 1885 40:12 Ian Higginson Bearbrook M40 11 66 15 Olney Runners 53 15 Stevenage & N Herts 226
MS 41 1897 40:15 James Powell Bearbrook MS 24 65 16 Queens Park Harriers 48 16 Thame Runners 178
MS 42 2429 40:18 Andrew Collins Redway Runners M40 12 64 17 Maidenhead 37 17 Bracknell 160
MS 43 1711 40:29 Johnathan Nicholls Stevenage & N Herts MS 25 63 18 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 29 18 Olney Runners 90
MS 44 1903 40:31 Neil Morris Bearbrook M50 5 62 19 Cookham RC 1 19 Maidenhead 84
MS 45 1482 40:34 Mike Taylor Wycombe Phoenix M40 13 61 20 Queens Park Harriers 56
MS 46 1645 40:35 Paul Edwards Watford Harriers M50 6 60 21 Cookham RC 1
MS 47 1573 40:36 Chris Kitchener Dacorum & Tring M40 14 59 22 Abingdon 0
MS 48 1666 40:38 Zac McDonough Watford Harriers MS 26 58 23 Bicester AC 0
MS 49 1566 40:59 Andrew Trevillion Dacorum & Tring MS 27 57 24 Biggleswade AC 0
MS 50 1965 41:11 Neil Glenister Purple Patch Runners MS 28 56
MS 51 1761 41:19 Jon Oliver Maidenhead MS 29 55
MS 52 2124 41:20 Chris Marsh Brackley & District MS 30 54
MS 53 2211 41:21 Steve Dicks Olney Runners M40 15 53
MS 54 1563 41:27 Richard Slack Dacorum & Tring M40 16 52
MS 55 2168 41:28 Chris Leech Leighton Buzzard Tri M50 7 51
MS 56 2055 41:40 Paul Dineen Handy Cross RC M40 17 50
MS 57 1577 41:41 Timothy Churchill Dacorum & Tring MS 31 49
MS 58 1421 41:43 Simon North Wycombe Phoenix M50 8 48
MS 59 1642 41:47 Ciaran Weldon Watford Harriers M40 18 47
MS 60 1993 41:53 Mark Emmett Thame Runners M50 9 46
MS 61 1812 41:54 Alan Humphries Redway Runners M40 19 45
MS 62 1834 42:02 Gareth Snelson Redway Runners M40 20 44
MS 63 2151 42:07 Runner 2151 Higham Harriers AC MS 32 43
MS 64 2112 42:11 Paul Scullion Queens Park Harriers MS 33 42
MS 65 2035 42:40 Phil Coy Banbury Harriers M60 1 41
MS 66 2104 42:51 Richard Davies Queens Park Harriers M40 21 40
MS 67 1722 42:54 Paul Pickard Stevenage & N Herts M40 22 39
MS 68 1708 43:40 Trevor Mason Stevenage & N Herts M50 10 38
MS 69 2125 44:10 Ian Marriott Brackley & District M50 11 37
MS 70 1901 44:16 Michael Fryer Bearbrook MS 34 36
MS 71 1481 44:21 David Randall Wycombe Phoenix M50 12 35
MS 72 2058 44:34 Mike Hollis Handy Cross RC M60 2 34
MS 73 2126 44:49 Alex Bailey Brackley & District MS 35 33
MS 74 2063 44:53 Keith Round Handy Cross RC M50 13 32
MS 75 2177 44:57 Runner 2177 Leighton Buzzard Tri MS 36 31
MS 76 1814 45:02 David Cooper Redway Runners MS 37 30
MS 77 2351 45:11 Garry Biddle Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 14 29
MS 78 2150 45:16 David Johnson Higham Harriers AC MS 38 28
MS 79 1841 45:38 Derek Slann Redway Runners M60 3 27
MS 80 1954 45:55 Runner 1954 Cookham RC MS 39 26
MS 81 1545 46:01 Tony Reeve Dacorum & Tring M50 15 25
MS 82 1800 46:20 Adam Mileham Maidenhead MS 40 24
MS 83 1792 46:24 Tim Williams Maidenhead M40 23 23
MS 84 1546 46:25 Phillip Pugh Dacorum & Tring M50 16 22
MS 85 1558 46:45 Kenneth Perry Dacorum & Tring M60 4 21
MS 86 1839 46:47 Glenn Dickinson Redway Runners M50 17 20
MS 87 2165 46:50 Kevin Moore Leighton Buzzard Tri M50 18 19
MS 88 2123 47:22 Michael Bishop Brackley & District MS 41 18
MS 89 1680 48:12 Graham Mayoh Watford Harriers M50 19 17
MS 90 2036 49:09 Neil Forbes Banbury Harriers M60 5 16
MS 91 1565 49:17 Richard Stevens Dacorum & Tring M40 24 15
MS 92 1763 49:39 Pawel Czarnomski Maidenhead M40 25 14
MS 93 1992 50:15 Ben Bennett Thame Runners M50 20 13
MS 94 2148 50:50 Mark Boyce Higham Harriers AC MS 42 12
MS 95 1734 51:07 Tony Carolan Stevenage & N Herts M50 21 11
MS 96 1564 51:27 John Slack Dacorum & Tring M60 6 10
MS 97 2046 52:43 Andrew Bartlett Banbury Harriers M60 7 9
MS 98 1758 53:35 Steve Feely Stevenage & N Herts M40 26 8
MS 99 2445 54:47 Steve Morris Redway Runners M40 27 7
MS 100 2113 55:15 Alban Millas Queens Park Harriers M40 28 6
MS 101 2406 56:28 John Cooper Dacorum & Tring M60 8 5
MS 102 2428 56:32 Ian Stevens Redway Runners M60 9 4
MS 103 1562 56:37 Malcolm Sargeant Dacorum & Tring M60 10 3
MS 104 2114 64:04 William O'Connor Queens Park Harriers M60 11 2
MS 105 1957 65:33 Gerald Cooper Cookham RC M50 22 1
Div Under 17 Men Div M17 Team After 3 rounds
M17 1 1472 21:11 Seb Garry Wycombe Phoenix 13 1 Wycombe Phoenix 33 1 Wycombe Phoenix 84
M17 2 1478 23:03 Cameron Almand Wycombe Phoenix 12 2 Dacorum & Tring 16 2 Dacorum & Tring 55
M17 3 1639 23:25 James Daley Bracknell 11 3 Bracknell 11 3 Stevenage & N Herts 39
M17 4 1719 23:27 Adam Mason Stevenage & N Herts 10 4 Stevenage & N Herts 11 4 Bracknell 35
M17 5 2407 24:18 Joshua Van Heiningen Dacorum & Tring 9 5 Maidenhead 8 5 Maidenhead 32
M17 6 1475 24:33 Daniel Weathers Wycombe Phoenix 8 6 Watford Harriers 22
M17 7 1511 24:37 Rhys Rowland Dacorum & Tring 7 7 Bicester AC 6
M17 8 1793 24:46 Kai Furnell-Brennan Maidenhead 6
M17 9 1476 26:39 Aidan Kingman Wycombe Phoenix 5
M17 10 1474 28:59 Sammy Taylor Wycombe Phoenix 4
M17 11 1473 30:39 Miles Kingman Wycombe Phoenix 3
M17 12 1768 31:06 Jake Humphries Maidenhead 2
M17 13 1712 32:39 Harry Major Stevenage & N Herts 1
Div Under 15 Boys Div M15 Team After 3 rounds
M15 1 1638 14:14 Aaron Enser Bracknell 17 1 Bracknell 32 Bracknell 127
M15 2 1520 15:09 Jamie Ayres Dacorum & Tring 16 2 Maidenhead 32 Wycombe Phoenix 105
M15 3 1772 15:30 Nathan Brammer Maidenhead 15 Wycombe Phoenix 24 Maidenhead 98
M15 4 1679 15:56 Oliver Griffiths Watford Harriers 14 Dacorum & Tring 18 Watford Harriers 79
M15 5 1774 15:59 James Dirkin Maidenhead 13 Watford Harriers 14 Dacorum & Tring 71
M15 6 1405 16:00 Joe Styles Wycombe Phoenix 12 Olney Runners 11 Stevenage & N Herts 49
M15 7 2211 16:01 Matthew Dicks Olney Runners 11 Stevenage & N Herts 10 Cookham RC 46
M15 8 1735 16:25 Haydn Williams Stevenage & N Herts 10 Bicester AC 8 Olney Runners 43
M15 9 1597 16:31 Oliver Hall Bracknell 9 Wellingborough 1 Bicester AC 42
M15 10 2275 16:33 Tom Couzens Bicester AC 8 Banbury Harriers 26
M15 11 1406 16:34 Myles Caddell Wycombe Phoenix 7 Biggleswade AC 8
M15 12 1610 16:35 Harrry Withers Bracknell 6 Wellingborough 2
M15 13 1404 17:06 Edward Oćneill Wycombe Phoenix 5
M15 14 1798 17:08 Matthew Hunt Maidenhead 4
M15 15 1401 17:27 Marcus Waterhouse Wycombe Phoenix 3
M15 16 1497 19:16 Luke Burford Dacorum & Tring 2
M15 17 2294 21:22 Laurence Ryan Wellingborough 1
Div Under 13 Boys Div M13 Team After 3 rounds
M13 1 1491 9:55 Michael Armstrong Dacorum & Tring 24 1 Dacorum & Tring 63 1 Wycombe Phoenix 212
M13 2 1496 10:11 Freddie Truman-Williams Dacorum & Tring 23 2 Cookham RC 55 2 Dacorum & Tring 206
M13 3 1410 10:23 Harvey Bell Wycombe Phoenix 22 3 Wycombe Phoenix 55 3 Cookham RC 140
M13 4 1599 10:31 Cameron Enser Bracknell 21 4 Bracknell 32 4 Bracknell 84
M13 5 1917 10:32 Elliott Lowe Cookham RC 20 5 Wellingborough 18 5 Stevenage & N Herts 77
M13 6 1409 10:42 Aaron Phillips Wycombe Phoenix 19 6 Stevenage & N Herts 10 6 Bicester AC 63
M13 7 1915 10:46 Iwan Hughes Cookham RC 18 7 Biggleswade 9 7 Wellingborough 42
M13 8 1916 10:48 Ben Taylor Cookham RC 17 8 Maidenhead 6 8 Biggleswade AC 25
M13 9 1492 10:52 James Bailey Dacorum & Tring 16 9 Leighton Buzzard Tri 5 9 Banbury Harriers 23
M13 10 1494 11:10 Samuel Burnell Dacorum & Tring 15 10 Watford Harriers 23
M13 11 1408 11:10 Jacob Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix 14 11 Maidenhead 15
M13 12 1518 11:16 Thomas Ashton Dacorum & Tring 13
M13 13 1578 11:27 Seth Russell Dacorum & Tring 12
M13 14 1604 11:30 Ethan Halliday Bracknell 11
M13 15 1709 11:45 Ollie Crake Stevenage & N Herts 10
M13 16 2082 12:01 Elliot Swinburne Biggleswade 9
M13 17 2308 12:22 Max Wynne Wellingborough 8
M13 18 2295 12:29 Joseph Lok Wellingborough 7
M13 19 1418 12:51 Jordyn Rose Wycombe Phoenix 6
M13 20 2171 13:00 Ben Williamson Leighton Buzzard Tri 5
M13 21 1776 13:17 Adam Czarnomski Maidenhead 4
M13 22 2309 13:21 Japser Ryan Wellingborough 3
M13 23 1775 13:34 Harry Shrimpton Maidenhead 2
M13 24 1413 14:11 Roux Kerr Wycombe Phoenix 1
Div Senior Women Div Senior Women After 3 rounds
FS 1 1534 26:35 Samantha Fawcett Dacorum & Tring FS 1 67 1 Dacorum & Tring 220 1 Dacorum & Tring 867
FS 2 1609 27:07 Danni Seddon Bracknell FS 2 66 1 Redway Runners 220 2 Redway Runners 821
FS 3 2048 27:13 Ros Kelling Banbury Harriers F45 1 65 3 Bearbrook 203 3 Banbury Harriers 740
FS 4 1674 27:24 Angela Trussler Watford Harriers F35 1 64 4 Banbury Harriers 197 4 Bearbrook RC 647
FS 5 2110 27:51 Madeleine Fforde Queens Park Harriers FS 3 63 5 Queens Park Harriers 156 5 Watford Harriers 623
FS 6 2050 28:22 Michelle Bartlett Banbury Harriers F45 2 62 6 Thame Runners 154 6 Queens Park Harriers 529
FS 7 1854 28:28 Nicole Clarke Redway Runners F35 2 61 7 Handy Cross RC 142 7 Handy Cross RC 473
FS 8 1886 28:38 Helen Mulhall Bearbrook F35 3 60 8 Watford Harriers 124 8 Thame Runners 445
FS 9 1980 28:51 Debbie Aitken Purple Patch Runners F35 4 59 9 Bracknell 66 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 419
FS 10 2014 28:59 Emma Newell Thame Runners FS 4 58 10 Purple Patch Runners 59 10 Purple Patch Runners 415
FS 11 1826 29:22 Sarah King Redway Runners FS 5 57 11 Maidenhead 57 11 Bracknell 332
FS 12 2131 29:26 Dawn Breward Brackley & District F35 5 56 12 Brackley & District 56 12 Maidenhead 253
FS 13 1887 29:27 Laura Gush Bearbrook FS 6 55 13 Cookham RC 21 13 Stevenage & N Herts 208
FS 14 1818 29:29 Michelle George-Barnes Redway Runners F35 6 54 14 Leighton Buzzard Tri 20 14 Alchester RC 205
FS 15 2015 29:48 Jane Coulcher Thame Runners F45 3 53 15 Abingdon 3 15 Leighton Buzzard Tri 181
FS 16 1533 29:53 Catherine Davies Dacorum & Tring F45 4 52 16 Higham Harriers 108
FS 17 1541 29:59 Liz Roberts Dacorum & Tring FS 7 51 17 Wellingborough 73
FS 18 1519 30:03 Becky Fawcett Dacorum & Tring FS 8 50 18 Wycombe Phoenix 71
FS 19 2107 30:20 Eleanor Buck Queens Park Harriers FS 9 49 19 Abingdon 61
FS 20 1822 30:26 Kirsty Bishop Redway Runners F35 7 48 20 Brackley & District 56
FS 21 1538 30:32 Samantha Sullivan Dacorum & Tring F35 8 47 21 Cookham RC 21
FS 22 1845 30:53 Karen Camidge Redway Runners F35 9 46 22 Bicester AC 17
FS 23 1910 31:11 Jo Hercules Bearbrook F35 10 45 23 Biggleswade AC 0
FS 24 2116 31:25 Catherine Kaar Queens Park Harriers FS 10 44 24 Olney Runners 0
FS 25 1908 31:38 Anna Fryer Bearbrook F35 11 43 Veteran Women After 3 rounds
FS 26 1572 31:41 Hannah Bennett Dacorum & Tring FS 11 42 1 Redway Runners 209 1 Redway Runners 790
FS 27 2042 31:48 Rebecca Pull Banbury Harriers FS 12 41 2 Banbury Harriers 179 2 Banbury Harriers 629
FS 28 1855 31:50 Sarah Buck Redway Runners F35 12 40 3 Bearbrook 166 3 Bearbrook RC 610
FS 29 2072 31:58 Soraya Bux Handy Cross RC F35 13 39 4 Dacorum & Tring 141 4 Dacorum & Tring 553
FS 30 1894 32:06 Lynn Garricks Bearbrook F45 5 38 5 Handy Cross RC 130 5 Watford Harriers 527
FS 31 2073 32:07 Jacqueline Ing Handy Cross RC FS 13 37 6 Watford Harriers 124 6 Handy Cross RC 439
FS 32 2075 32:14 Charlotte Keating Handy Cross RC F35 14 36 7 Thame Runners 109 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 263
FS 33 1779 32:26 Caroline Shrimpton Maidenhead F35 15 35 8 Purple Patch Runners 59 8 Thame Runners 254
FS 34 1675 32:31 Alison Putko Watford Harriers F35 16 34 9 Maidenhead 57 9 Maidenhead 253
FS 35 1539 32:35 Victoria Thornley Dacorum & Tring FS 14 33 10 Brackley & District 56 10 Purple Patch Runners 214
FS 36 1852 32:43 Caroline Beechey Redway Runners F55 1 32 11 Cookham RC 21 11 Alchester RC 205
FS 37 2430 32:46 Kelly Schonhage Redway Runners F35 17 31 12 Leighton Buzzard Tri 20 12 Leighton Buzzard Tri 181
FS 38 2071 33:13 Ellen Fulcher Handy Cross RC F45 6 30 13 Abingdon 3 13 Queens Park Harriers 95
FS 39 2049 33:25 Rebecca Biegel Banbury Harriers F45 7 29 14 Stevenage & N Herts 85
FS 40 2410 33:53 Charlotte Ashton Dacorum & Tring F35 18 28 15 Abingdon 61
FS 41 2012 34:00 Shelley Bennett Thame Runners F45 8 27 16 Brackley & District 56
FS 42 1650 34:04 Christine Dearman Watford Harriers F45 9 26 17 Cookham RC 21
FS 43 2079 34:05 Rachael Cullen-Heighway Handy Cross RC F35 19 25 18 Bicester AC 17
FS 44 1847 34:07 Kerry Cooper Redway Runners F35 20 24 19 Biggleswade AC 0
FS 45 2047 34:22 Lisa Ansell Banbury Harriers F35 21 23 20 Bracknell 0
FS 46 1777 34:26 Leila Oliver Maidenhead F35 22 22 21 Higham Harriers 0
FS 47 1909 34:29 Laura Kimpton Bearbrook FS 15 21 22 Olney Runners 0
FS 48 2169 34:33 Diane Sandover Leighton Buzzard Tri F55 2 20 23 Wellingborough 0
FS 49 1851 34:37 Laura Davis Redway Runners FS 16 19 24 Wycombe Phoenix 0
FS 50 1891 35:13 Claire Reid Bearbrook F35 23 18
FS 51 1900 35:25 Helen White Bearbrook F35 24 17
FS 52 2016 36:15 Hayley Parry Thame Runners F45 10 16
FS 53 1892 36:24 Lisa Ripley Bearbrook F35 25 15
FS 54 1531 36:28 Michelle Ashwell Dacorum & Tring F35 26 14
FS 55 2011 37:12 Amanda Sturdy Thame Runners F35 27 13
FS 56 1532 37:16 Denise Burford Dacorum & Tring F35 28 12
FS 57 1959 38:56 Alison Fletcher Cookham RC F45 11 11
FS 58 1928 39:10 Karis Hunt Cookham RC F45 12 10
FS 59 1906 39:27 Pat Banert Bearbrook F45 13 9
FS 60 1857 40:02 Angela Mulligan Redway Runners FS 17 8
FS 61 1893 40:30 Sarah Corcoran Bearbrook F35 29 7
FS 62 1536 40:41 Samantha Hawkridge Dacorum & Tring F35 30 6
FS 63 1859 40:43 Leigh Steer Redway Runners F45 14 5
FS 64 1860 40:47 Annete Smyth Redway Runners F45 15 4
FS 65 2207 41:54 Gina Lodowski Abingdon F45 16 3
FS 66 2409 42:14 Rebecca White Dacorum & Tring F35 31 2
FS 67 1522 44:27 Alexis Bunce Dacorum & Tring F35 32 1
Div Under 17/20 Women Div F17/20 Team After 3 rounds
F20 1 1614 19:26 Amelia Quirk Bracknell F17 1 13 1 Banbury Harriers 26 1 Bracknell 84
F20 2 1467 21:12 Natasha Taylor Wycombe Phoenix F17 2 12 2 Bracknell 24 2 Wycombe Phoenix 66
F20 3 1601 21:12 Hannah Barnard Bracknell F17 3 11 3 Wycombe Phoenix 20 3 Banbury Harriers 52
F20 4 3165 21:42 Emily Thompson Banbury Harriers F17 4 10 4 Stevenage & N Herts 9 4 Stevenage & N Herts 33
F20 5 2033 22:29 Rose Lord Banbury Harriers F17 5 9 5 Dacorum & Tring 6 5 Maidenhead 21
F20 6 1466 23:14 Megan Styles Wycombe Phoenix F17 6 8 6 Maidenhead 5 6 Dacorum & Tring 17
F20 7 2032 23:20 Lucy Scruton Banbury Harriers F17 7 7
F20 8 1510 23:34 Grace C Birdseye Dacorum & Tring F17 8 6
F20 9 1783 23:35 Polly Batstone Maidenhead F17 9 5
F20 10 1754 26:22 Charlie Duke Stevenage & N Herts F17 10 4
F20 11 1755 27:07 Bethany Harley Stevenage & N Herts F17 11 3
F20 12 1724 27:14 Georgia Reed Stevenage & N Herts F17 12 2
F20 13 1753 28:09 Lisa Barber Stevenage & N Herts F17 13 1
Div Under 15 Girls Div F15 Team After 3 rounds
F15 1 1585 15:49 Sophie Poole Bracknell 34 1 Bracknell 95 1 Bracknell 278
F15 2 2034 16:02 Jenny Hannah Banbury Harriers 33 2 Wycombe Phoenix 73 2 Wycombe Phoenix 217
F15 3 1785 16:12 Abbie Jones Maidenhead 32 3 Maidenhead 49 3 Dacorum & Tring 169
F15 4 1640 16:15 Naomi Bruce Bracknell 31 4 Dacorum & Tring 42 4 Maidenhead 159
F15 5 1595 16:21 Ella D'abreo Bracknell 30 5 Banbury Harriers 33 5 Stevenage & N Herts 108
F15 6 1507 16:36 Indira Patel Dacorum & Tring 29 6 Cookham RC 29 6 Bicester AC 89
F15 7 1439 16:39 Cerys Vico Wycombe Phoenix 28 7 Stevenage & N Herts 21 7 Watford Harriers 80
F15 8 1586 16:41 Stephanie Poole Bracknell 27 8 Olney Runners 15 8 Banbury Harriers 57
F15 9 1602 16:49 Emily Spencer-Jones Bracknell 26 9 Watford Harriers 5 9 Cookham RC 47
F15 10 1606 17:11 Emily Jones Bracknell 25 10 Olney Runners 35
F15 11 1583 17:12 Charlotte Rice Bracknell 24
F15 12 1444 17:16 Maisie Pennant Wycombe Phoenix 23
F15 13 1436 17:27 Mia Waterhouse Wycombe Phoenix 22
F15 14 1594 17:38 Tilly Cole Bracknell 21
F15 15 1714 17:42 Lizzie Raymont Stevenage & N Herts 20
F15 16 1437 17:43 Amelia Jarvis Wycombe Phoenix 19
F15 17 1926 17:44 Beth Murray Cookham RC 18
F15 18 1443 17:48 Ana Montgomery Wycombe Phoenix 17
F15 19 1440 17:50 Sian Vico Wycombe Phoenix 16
F15 20 2213 17:57 Kimberley Shelley Olney Runners 15
F15 21 1438 17:58 Emma Styles Wycombe Phoenix 14
F15 22 2408 18:09 Alex Bousfield Dacorum & Tring 13
F15 23 1619 18:12 Anna Woolston Bracknell 12
F15 24 1603 18:13 Marie Halliday Bracknell 11
F15 25 1608 18:46 Faye Smith Bracknell 10
F15 26 1788 19:02 Harriet Graham Maidenhead 9
F15 27 1802 19:05 Jessica Dibley Maidenhead 8
F15 28 1925 19:20 Imogen Shaw Cookham RC 7
F15 29 1803 19:22 Lucy Thornton Maidenhead 6
F15 30 1789 19:29 Laura House Maidenhead 5
F15 31 1943 19:36 Maria Rees Cookham RC 4
F15 32 1691 19:38 Sophie Ashby Watford Harriers 3
F15 33 1681 19:40 Charlotte Glenister Watford Harriers 2
F15 34 1725 22:23 Abigail Pickard Stevenage & N Herts 1
Div Under 13 Girls Div F13 Team After 3 rounds
F13 1 1448 9:58 Kirsten Stilwell Wycombe Phoenix 21 1 Wycombe Phoenix 53 1 Wycombe Phoenix 198
F13 2 1613 10:28 Susie Mair Bracknell 20 2 Bracknell 38 2 Bracknell 169
F13 3 1700 10:30 Grace Ingles Watford Harriers 19 3 Dacorum & Tring 31 3 Dacorum & Tring 135
F13 4 2274 10:43 Millie Couzens Bicester AC 18 4 Stevenage & N Herts 29 4 Stevenage & N Herts 107
F13 5 1449 11:01 Emily Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix 17 5 Wellingborough 22 5 Wellingborough 103
F13 6 1710 11:04 Lucy Taylor Stevenage & N Herts 16 6 Watford Harriers 19 6 Bicester AC 90
F13 7 1451 11:16 Izzie Wijsman Wycombe Phoenix 15 7 Bicester AC 18 7 Watford Harriers 76
F13 8 2302 11:25 Lucy Watts Wellingborough 14 8 Cookham RC 6 8 Abingdon 69
F13 9 1746 11:27 Bluebell Cooke Stevenage & N Herts 13 9 Maidenhead 1 9 Cookham RC 31
F13 10 1580 11:34 Evie Cliverd Dacorum & Tring 12 10 Maidenhead 20
F13 11 1582 11:37 Georgia Ballard Bracknell 11 11 Biggleswade AC 8
F13 12 1502 11:39 Jessica Benveniste Dacorum & Tring 10 12 Banbury Harriers 1
F13 13 1579 11:48 Lily Boden Dacorum & Tring 9
F13 14 2301 11:56 Mia Clark Wellingborough 8
F13 15 1616 12:04 Francesca Blackwell Bracknell 7
F13 16 1933 12:06 Emily Taylor-West Cookham RC 6
F13 17 1454 12:08 Maddy Wood Wycombe Phoenix 5
F13 18 1615 12:36 Loryn Doyle Bracknell 4
F13 19 1456 13:13 Ella Griffin Wycombe Phoenix 3
F13 20 1455 13:50 Charlotte Warkcup Wycombe Phoenix 2
F13 21 1796 14:33 Sienna Lewis Maidenhead 1